Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2019 07:13 PM
                     West Valley Invitational - 4/12/2019                      
                               Harrison Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
        Meet: # 11.4h  1975        Evelyn Ashford (Roseville)                  
     Stadium: @ 12.00  2015        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Samantha          Las Plumas             13.64      13.32   1.4  1 
  2 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte             13.84      13.37   2.3  2 
  3 Hales, Eliza                 Nevada Union           13.88      13.37   2.3  2 
  4 Bui, Camtirss                Yuba City              13.53      13.39   1.4  1 
  5 Terry, Alyssa                Middletown             13.78      13.39   2.3  2 
  6 Keesler, Kirsten             Oroville               13.62      13.49   1.4  1 
  7 Rogers, Zamora               Middletown             13.81      13.51   2.3  2 
  7 Brott, Allison               Paradise               13.73      13.51   1.4  1 
  9 Brannen, Kiana               Chico                  14.31      13.53   1.9  4 
 10 Winter, Kate                 Pleasant Val           13.79      13.56   2.3  2 
 11 Odurukwe, Millie             University P           13.54      13.57   1.4  1 
 12 Mayer, Chloe                 Pleasant Val           13.94      13.59   2.2  3 
 13 Patterson, Claire            Durham                 13.93      13.59   2.2  3 
 14 Bonds, Sydney                Herlong                           13.60   NWI  9 
 14 Montano, America             Colusa                 14.06      13.60   2.2  3 
 16 Richards, Teagan             Foothill (Pa           13.75      13.62   1.4  1 
 17 West, Hannah                 Nevada Union           13.86      13.68   2.3  2 
 18 McClintook, Melanie          Orland                 13.56      13.76   1.4  1 
 19 Ponke, Ally                  Hamilton Cit           13.89      13.78   2.2  3 
 20 Skotnicki, Sarah             Nevada Union           13.97      13.79   2.2  3 
 21 Wagner, MacKenna             University P           14.24      13.80   1.9  4 
 22 White, Macy                  Shasta                 14.02      13.82   2.2  3 
 23 Ithurburn, Eve               Yuba City              14.31      13.86   1.9  4 
 24 Finnegan, Samantha           West Valley            13.75      13.93   1.4  1 
 25 Bainbridge, Melia            Chico                  13.88      14.08   2.3  2 
 26 Robinson, Qua Loni           Hamilton Cit           14.26      14.10   1.9  4 
 27 Porzio, Sophie               Foothill (Pa           13.81      14.12   2.3  2 
 28 Swanson, Alyssa              Paradise               14.30      14.15   1.9  4 
 29 Sanchez, Kendra              Willows                14.61      14.16   2.3  5 
 30 Floyd, Jordan                Oroville               14.16      14.22   2.2  3 
 30 Masten, Kixinay              Hoopa Valley           14.34      14.22   1.9  4 
 32 Auldridge, Shannara          Oroville               14.09      14.24   2.2  3 
 33 Heyeck, Lakeyn               Chico                  14.94      14.27   2.8  6 
 34 Zinsou, Ginny                Chico                  15.22      14.28   2.0  7 
 35 Suarez, Sofia                Orland                 14.45      14.28   2.3  5 
 36 Bartlett, Adrian             Anderson               14.34      14.33   1.9  4 
 37 McGehee, Lacy                Colusa                 15.61      14.34   NWI  8 
 38 Meyer, Jena                  Chico                  14.48      14.35   2.3  5 
 39 Shrader, Sanaya              Corning                14.34      14.35   1.9  4 
 40 Feusi, Averi                 Anderson               14.69      14.38   NWI  9 
 41 Doane, Kalie                 West Valley            14.70      14.43   2.3  5 
 42 Ithurburn, Grace             Yuba City              15.59      14.44   2.0  7 
 43 Seguine, Angel               Anderson               14.82      14.52   2.8  6 
 44 Fiorella, Layla              Hoopa Valley           15.78      14.52   NWI  8 
 45 Guerrero, Georgia            Middletown             14.65      14.57   2.3  5 
 46 Payton, Mallarie             Chico                  14.44      14.59   2.3  5 
 47 Herren-Kuns, Novalee         Red Bluff              15.09      14.62   2.8  6 
 48 Doornbos, Emery              Chico                  15.13      14.63   2.0  7 
 49 Brackett, Jaycee             Colusa                 14.69      14.64   2.3  5 
 50 Wyrick, Katelynn             West Valley            15.12      14.65   2.8  6 
 51 Boeger, Grace                Durham                 15.99      14.76   NWI  8 
 52 Resendez, Lilly              Biggs                  14.84      14.77   2.8  6 
 53 Smith, Madison               Lassen                 15.10      14.80   2.8  6 
 54 Ramirez, Isabel              Yuba City              16.16      14.86   NWI  8 
 55 Silva, Kathia                Colusa                 15.98      14.90   NWI  8 
 56 Victorino, Aurora            Las Plumas             15.62      14.93   NWI  8 
 57 Danes, Hannah                Lassen                 16.13      14.97   NWI  8 
 58 Perez, Clara                 Core Butte             15.22      14.99   2.0  7 
 59 McCovey, Jada                Hoopa Valley           15.28      15.02   2.0  7 
 60 Anderson, Mackenzie          West Valley            15.01      15.10   2.8  6 
 61 Bergstrom, Krystal           Las Plumas             15.87      15.13   NWI  8 
 62 Cervantes, Crystal           Corning                15.40      15.24   2.0  7 
 63 Eder, Ocheanna               Herlong                17.04      15.29   NWI  9 
 64 Garcia Gomez, Jasmine        Anderson               15.29      15.32   2.0  7 
 65 Perez, Nelsy                 Middletown                        15.59   NWI  9 
 66 Harper, Sachiel              Central Vall           13.94      15.63   2.3  5 
 67 Bragg, Kimberly              Herlong                18.53      15.65   NWI  9 
 68 Haslem, Hunter               Durham                 15.51      15.67   2.0  7 
 69 Huckins, Harliegh            Herlong                           16.45   NWI  9 
 70 Thomas, Lici                 Central Vall           15.09      17.11   2.8  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
        Meet: # 11.4h  1975        Evelyn Ashford (Roseville)                  
     Stadium: @ 12.00  2015        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dolcini, Camrin              Fortuna                12.93      12.82   1.4  2 
  2 Alvarez, Isabella            West Valley            13.05      12.90   1.4  2 
  3 Jones, Lexi                  University P           13.13      12.92   1.4  2 
  4 Lemoine, Kelsey              Middletown             13.13      13.04   1.4  2 
  5 Paul, Kaitlin                Oroville               13.40      13.10   1.1  1 
  6 Wu, Melody                   Foothill (Pa           13.26      13.12   1.4  2 
  7 Yang, Kalia                  Fortuna                13.33      13.13   1.1  1 
  8 Lopez, Yasmeen               Yuba City              13.44      13.26   1.1  1 
  9 Whitmire, Chloe              Shasta                 13.20      13.30   1.4  2 
 10 Attaway, Nyah                Paradise               13.44      13.31   1.1  1 
 11 Ruffin, Emylia               Ukiah                  13.15      13.41   1.4  2 
 12 Robertson, Samantha          Las Plumas             13.32      13.47   1.4  2 
 13 Jackson, Kate                Enterprise             13.44      13.59   1.1  1 
 14 Barajas, Chantal             Willows                13.44      14.03   1.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                  
        Meet: # 24.21  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 24.90  2016        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Lexi                  University P           26.77      26.51  +0.0  2 
  2 Alvarez, Isabella            West Valley            26.94      26.80  +0.0  2 
  3 Wu, Melody                   Foothill (Pa           27.19      27.26  +0.0  2 
  4 Yang, Kalia                  Fortuna                27.94      27.46  -1.1  1 
  5 Paul, Kaitlin                Oroville               27.58      27.50  -1.1  1 
  6 Lemoine, Kelsey              Middletown             26.34      27.58  +0.0  2 
  7 Whitmire, Chloe              Shasta                 27.25      27.60  +0.0  2 
  8 Ruffin, Emylia               Ukiah                  27.20      27.78  +0.0  2 
  9 Attaway, Nyah                Paradise               27.33      27.80  +0.0  2 
 10 Letcher, Mariah              Pleasant Val           27.35      27.81  -1.1  1 
 11 Nunez-Bauer, Zoe             Pleasant Val           27.33      27.93  -1.1  1 
 12 Terry, Alyssa                Middletown             26.94      27.96  +0.0  2 
 13 Ruffin, Kianna               Ukiah                  27.65      28.08  -1.1  1 
 14 Robertson, Samantha          Las Plumas             27.60      28.13  -1.1  1 
 15 Kalberer, Madison            Pleasant Val           28.00      28.80  -1.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                  
        Meet: # 24.21  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 24.90  2016        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Yanez, Nataleah              Yuba City              28.04      27.19   1.8  1 
  2 Lopez, Yasmeen               Yuba City              28.32      27.46   1.8  1 
  3 Richards, Teagan             Foothill (Pa           28.08      27.48   1.8  1 
  4 Brott, Allison               Paradise               28.20      27.70   1.8  1 
  5 Nelson, Emma                 Yuba City              28.53      27.71   1.8  1 
  6 Hales, Eliza                 Nevada Union           28.83      27.96   2.4  2 
  7 Keesler, Kirsten             Oroville                          28.08   2.4  9 
  8 Louis, Megan                 Yuba City              28.62      28.16   1.8  1 
  9 Quintana, Alina              Yuba City              29.38      28.24   2.4  2 
 10 Zepeda, Leslie               Willows                29.50      28.60   2.4  2 
 11 Finnegan, Samantha           West Valley            28.60      28.70   1.8  1 
 12 Beauchamp, Sabrina           Orland                 28.61      28.71   1.8  1 
 13 Rogers, Zamora               Middletown             28.98      28.78   2.4  2 
 14 Winter, Kate                 Pleasant Val           28.76      28.82   2.4  2 
 15 Saalsaa, Maddie              Yuba City              30.64      28.89   2.1  5 
 16 Brannen, Kiana               Chico                  30.93      28.99   2.1  5 
 17 Moran, Ashley                Pleasant Val           30.11      29.02   1.8  4 
 18 Crother, Hannah              Sutter                 30.47      29.16   2.1  5 
 19 Martignago, Eryella          Nevada Union                      29.26   2.4  9 
 20 Carrier, Terrina             Shasta                 29.45      29.33   2.4  2 
 21 Montano, America             Colusa                 29.80      29.40   3.0  3 
 22 Whitehurst, Brianna          Foothill (Pa           29.97      29.42   1.8  4 
 23 Sager, Tayah                 Shasta                 29.76      29.48   3.0  3 
 24 Ithurburn, Eve               Yuba City              30.97      29.57   2.1  5 
 25 Alvarado, Hannah             Corning                30.35      29.61   1.8  4 
 26 Burnett, Faith               Pleasant Val           30.05      29.64   1.8  4 
 27 Pinocchio, Jasmine           Paradise               29.69      29.73   3.0  3 
 28 Murasko, Taylor              Durham                 30.55      29.81   2.1  5 
 29 Brackett, Jaycee             Colusa                 31.04      29.95   2.1  5 
 30 Sanchez, Kendra              Willows                30.52      29.96   2.1  5 
 31 Suarez, Sofia                Orland                 30.20      29.99   1.8  4 
 32 Hale, Emma                   Red Bluff              29.54      30.16   3.0  3 
 33 Guerrero, Georgia            Middletown             29.82      30.17   3.0  3 
 34 Shrader, Sanaya              Corning                30.02      30.26   1.8  4 
 35 Masten, Kixinay              Hoopa Valley           30.67      30.27   2.1  5 
 36 Meyer, Jena                  Chico                  32.36      30.34   2.5  7 
 37 Knowles, Zoey                Durham                 29.77      30.36   3.0  3 
 38 Ithurburn, Grace             Yuba City              31.06      30.40   1.7  6 
 39 Muckel, Miya                 Shasta                 29.61      30.46   3.0  3 
 40 Hallenbeck, Mia              Nevada Union           30.13      30.69   1.8  4 
 41 McClintook, Melanie          Orland                 28.81      30.73   2.4  2 
 42 Zinsou, Ginny                Chico                  31.23      30.78   1.7  6 
 43 Martin, Grace                Durham                 30.46      30.90   1.8  4 
 44 Smith, Madison               Lassen                 32.11      30.97   2.5  7 
 45 Fowler, Reagan               Yuba City              37.66      31.05   2.4  9 
 46 Cross, Camille               Chico                  31.71      31.16   1.7  6 
 47 Miles, Aerianna              Yuba City              31.31      31.17   1.7  6 
 48 Mikolaichik, Abygale         Yuba City              33.82      31.38   1.8  8 
 49 Wyrick, Katelynn             West Valley            31.06      31.55   1.7  6 
 50 Ashby, Lili                  Sutter                 31.77      31.56   1.7  6 
 51 Ramirez, Isabel              Yuba City              33.65      31.58   1.8  8 
 52 Cervantes, Crystal           Corning                31.87      31.70   2.5  7 
 53 Silva, Kathia                Colusa                 32.79      32.28   2.5  7 
 54 Fiorella, Layla              Hoopa Valley           34.50      32.37   1.8  8 
 55 Haslem, Hunter               Durham                 32.15      32.43   2.5  7 
 56 Anderson, Mackenzie          West Valley            31.58      32.47   1.7  6 
 57 Boeger, Grace                Durham                 32.87      32.49   2.5  7 
 58 Garcia Gomez, Jasmine        Anderson               32.53      32.50   2.5  7 
 59 Flatley, Kaylie              Central Vall           32.76      32.50   2.5  7 
 60 Bergstrom, Krystal           Las Plumas             34.02      33.12   1.8  8 
 61 Harper, Kaylee               Anderson                          33.32   2.4  9 
 62 Meredith, Kaylee             Corning                33.54      33.59   1.8  8 
 63 Eder, Ocheanna               Herlong                           33.89   2.4  9 
 64 Hayden, Quincy               Hoopa Valley           34.18      34.04   1.8  8 
 65 Danes, Hannah                Lassen                 34.20      34.32   1.8  8 
 66 Atwal, Amy                   Yuba City              35.92      35.18   2.4  9 
 67 Moreno, Jennifer             Anderson               33.74      35.30   1.8  8 
 68 Thomas, Lici                 Central Vall           31.58      36.20   1.7  6 
 69 Kumari, Annu                 Yuba City              38.59      38.38   2.4  9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    National: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson (Morse)                   
        Meet: # 55.97  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 58.00  2013        Adrienne Hinkston, Red Bluff                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Letcher, Mariah              Pleasant Val         1:05.00    1:02.68   1 
  2 Galos, Frezia                Red Bluff            1:04.08    1:03.03   1 
  3 Tyrrell, Giana               Middletown           1:06.14    1:04.66   1 
  4 Beauchamp, Sabrina           Orland               1:05.38    1:05.56   1 
  5 Pinocchio, Jasmine           Paradise             1:06.31    1:05.61   1 
  6 Martignago, Eryella          Nevada Union         1:07.51    1:05.88   3 
  7 Apodaca, Malia               Yuba City            1:08.35    1:06.17   3 
  8 Hale, Emma                   Red Bluff            1:07.14    1:06.33   2 
  9 Sager, Tayah                 Shasta               1:06.30    1:06.39   1 
 10 Carrier, Terrina             Shasta               1:07.18    1:06.73   2 
 11 Thompson, Megan              Red Bluff            1:03.74    1:06.94   1 
 12 Johnson, Madelyn             Chico                1:08.78    1:07.05   3 
 13 Knowles, Zoey                Durham               1:06.53    1:07.58   2 
 14 White, Macy                  Shasta               1:06.34    1:07.71   1 
 15 Chao, Kayanna                Enterprise           1:07.41    1:07.83   2 
 16 Singler, Caitlyn             Paradise             1:06.68    1:07.84   2 
 17 Berkowitz, Faylinn           Pleasant Val         1:06.50    1:07.90   2 
 18 Guerrero, Georgia            Middletown           1:06.75    1:08.15   2 
 19 Crother, Hannah              Sutter               1:08.41    1:08.21   3 
 20 Patrick, Lily                Sutter               1:07.44    1:08.71   2 
 21 Whitehurst, Brianna          Foothill (Pa         1:09.07    1:08.86   3 
 22 Muckel, Miya                 Shasta               1:09.99    1:09.02   4 
 23 Miles, Aerianna              Yuba City            1:10.27    1:09.22   4 
 24 Enos, Chelsea                Orland               1:08.86    1:09.85   3 
 25 Geweke, Kelsey               Yuba City            1:09.93    1:10.08   4 
 26 Fitch, Anna                  University P         1:09.37    1:10.19   3 
 27 Hallenbeck, Mia              Nevada Union         1:09.34    1:10.23   3 
 28 Quintana, Kaylee             Yuba City            1:12.94    1:10.55   5 
 29 Cross, Camille               Chico                1:11.71    1:10.72   4 
 30 Caldwell, Lillian            Foothill (Pa         1:11.14    1:11.25   4 
 31 Ashby, Lili                  Sutter               1:11.84    1:12.62   4 
 32 Malecke, Justice             Anderson             1:11.77    1:12.68   4 
 33 Sayre, Ivy (Iris)            Chico                1:12.00    1:14.19   4 
 34 Carlson, Abigail             West Valley          1:12.42    1:14.46   5 
 35 Smith, Madison               Lassen               1:13.44    1:16.26   5 
 36 Hayden, Quincy               Hoopa Valley         1:16.39    1:18.98   5 
 37 Cardona, Vanessa             Colusa               1:15.01    1:19.25   5 
 38 McGehee, Lacy                Colusa               1:17.66    1:20.98   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson (Morse)                   
        Meet: # 55.97  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 58.00  2013        Adrienne Hinkston, Red Bluff                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Southern, Grace              Middletown           1:01.04    1:02.45   2 
  2 Ruffin, Kianna               Ukiah                1:02.30    1:03.03   2 
  3 Isherwood, Anna              Pleasant Val         1:03.70    1:03.38   2 
  4 McCoy, Jordan                University P         1:04.94    1:03.93   1 
  5 Nelson, Emma                 Yuba City            1:03.65    1:04.36   2 
  6 Murasko, Mikaela             Durham               1:04.52    1:04.59   1 
  7 Noble, Keyton                Corning              1:04.46    1:05.25   2 
  8 Kowalkowski, Naiya           Durham               1:04.90    1:06.42   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake)        
        Meet: # 2:12.75  2005        Mel Lawrence (Reno)                       
     Stadium: @ 2:18.85  2012        Corinne Hinkle, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Bailey                West Valley          2:23.26    2:22.06  
  2 Gaddy, Grace                 University P         2:29.58    2:25.47  
  3 Heacock, Jasee               West Valley          2:24.98    2:25.60  
  4 Morgan, Mackenzie            Nevada Union         2:28.00    2:26.56  
  5 Forseth, Caroline            Enterprise           2:29.30    2:27.00  
  6 Oliveira, Rize               Foothill (Pa         2:38.46    2:28.99  
  7 Isheim, Sami                 University P         2:32.09    2:30.88  
  8 Murillo, Alicia              Hamilton Cit         2:28.99    2:31.35  
  9 Wilson, Jordan               Yuba City            2:38.77    2:32.91  
 10 Berkowitz, Faylinn           Pleasant Val         2:34.90    2:33.38  
 11 Asnault, Leah                Chico                2:38.38    2:34.26  
 12 Montgomery, Hannah           Nevada Union         2:33.46    2:34.39  
 13 Acheson, Bianca              Pleasant Val         2:39.78    2:37.08  
 14 Southern, Grace              Middletown           2:30.99    2:37.10  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake)        
        Meet: # 2:12.75  2005        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                     
     Stadium: @ 2:18.85  2012        Corinne Hinkle, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Galos, Frezia                Red Bluff            2:35.00    2:30.07   1 
  2 Torres, Mia                  Enterprise           2:37.60    2:33.25   1 
  3 Dockendorf, Cailin           Chico                2:40.63    2:33.98   1 
  4 Sullivan, Caitlyn            Nevada Union         2:39.83    2:35.32   1 
  5 Baseley, Mason               Foothill (Pa         2:41.83    2:35.37   2 
  6 White, Allison               Foothill (Pa         2:43.00    2:39.35   2 
  7 Weber, Kristen               Paradise             2:41.43    2:39.87   1 
  8 Durbin, Claire               Foothill (Pa         2:43.66    2:43.56   2 
  9 Duncan, Kaylee               Sutter               2:41.04    2:44.12   1 
 10 Ward, Anjanessa              Orland               2:46.74    2:45.65   1 
 11 Taylor, Hannah               Sutter               2:49.94    2:46.09   1 
 12 Tate-Arevalo, Isabelle       Shasta               2:39.82    2:46.34   1 
 13 McEntire, Jamie              Biggs                2:44.97    2:47.69   1 
 14 Edwards, Abby                Paradise             2:46.70    2:48.02   1 
 15 Carlin, Zoe                  Foothill (Pa         2:43.00    2:48.56   2 
 16 Gomes, Harli                 Etna                 2:49.80    2:50.89   1 
 17 Young, Brooke                Durham               2:47.49    2:51.37   1 
 18 Camarena, Yuri               Orland               2:56.72    2:51.78   1 
 19 Linotte, Lucie               Durham               2:57.93    2:52.94   1 
 20 Knettel, Chrislynn           Sutter               2:53.43    2:53.19   1 
 21 Moxness, Kendall             Central Vall         2:55.44    2:54.53   2 
 22 Fox, Hannah                  Central Vall         2:57.55    2:55.03   2 
 23 Spence, Bethan               Providence C         2:56.65    2:55.16   1 
 24 Ramirez, Ximena              Middletown           2:58.30    2:55.78   1 
 25 Robison, Chloe               Core Butte           3:02.29    2:56.71   2 
 26 Delozier, Lexington          Sutter               3:03.00    2:57.86   2 
 27 Sitter, Abigail              Core Butte           3:00.87    2:58.11   1 
 28 Barteau, Mallorie            Pleasant Val         2:59.73    2:59.32   2 
 29 Perez, Lupita                Colusa               3:04.54    2:59.62   2 
 30 Vader, Sarah                 University P         2:59.59    2:59.78   1 
 31 Guest, Macy                  Shasta               3:03.15    3:04.52   2 
 32 Cantolan, Anahi              Live Oak             3:05.44    3:04.63   2 
 33 Victor, Kara                 Pleasant Val         3:01.04    3:04.99   2 
 34 Oliver, Susanna              Pleasant Val         3:00.00    3:05.90   2 
 35 Patel, Diya                  Pleasant Val         3:03.50    3:06.88   2 
 36 Martinez, Cecilia            Yuba City            2:58.29    3:07.69   2 
 37 Haeckel, Savannah            Central Vall         2:56.12    3:07.99   2 
 38 Cardona, Vanessa             Colusa               3:01.14    3:08.92   2 
 39 Lavine, Kylee                Anderson             3:16.70    3:09.60   2 
 40 Martinez, Alicia             West Valley          3:21.37    3:12.79   2 
 41 Perez, Nelsy                 Middletown           3:14.70    3:21.58   2 
 42 Boyd, Samantha               Hoopa Valley         3:25.52    3:28.38   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson (Camas)                   
        Meet: # 4:50.01  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                     
     Stadium: @ 4:57.27  2015        Gabrielle Rinne, Truckee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murillo, Alicia              Hamilton Cit         5:26.63    5:19.95  
  2 Bundy, Britta                Chico                5:20.47    5:20.32  
  3 Ashby, Mia                   Sutter               5:24.00    5:22.75  
  4 Gaddy, Grace                 University P         5:26.65    5:23.57  
  5 Morgan, Mackenzie            Nevada Union         5:30.52    5:28.09  
  6 Oliveira, Rize               Foothill (Pa         5:34.39    5:28.62  
  7 Bronson, Liberty             Chico                5:34.43    5:39.42  
  8 Gaido, Becca                 University P         5:41.00    5:39.48  
  9 Wilson, Jordan               Yuba City            5:42.19    5:41.82  
 10 Larson, Lindie               Shasta               5:47.10    5:42.46  
 11 Montgomery, Hannah           Nevada Union         5:43.08    5:43.83  
 12 Flynn, Emma                  Foothill (Pa         5:48.31    5:46.58  
 13 Huffman, Brooklyn            Middletown           5:36.61    5:46.59  
 14 White, Allison               Foothill (Pa         5:44.28    5:47.38  
 15 Andre, Lucinda               Nevada Union         5:48.48    5:50.18  
 16 Negrete, Lauren              Yuba City            5:48.80    5:52.50  
 17 Cusworth, Hannah             University P         5:45.31    5:53.09  
 18 Baseley, Mason               Foothill (Pa         5:38.40    5:54.16  
 19 Tyrrell, Giana               Middletown           5:49.30    6:00.59  
 20 Weber, Kristen               Paradise             5:53.32    6:03.00  
 21 Sullivan, Caitlyn            Nevada Union         5:49.71    6:10.10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson (Camas)                   
        Meet: # 4:50.01  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                     
     Stadium: @ 4:57.27  2015        Gabrielle Rinne, Truckee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Durbin, Claire               Foothill (Pa         5:54.54    5:53.87   1 
  2 Weber, Kristen               Paradise             5:54.46    5:54.32   2 
  3 Gomes, Harli                 Etna                 5:58.00    5:56.07   1 
  4 Schmidt, Dara                Sutter               5:53.24    5:56.43   2 
  5 Tate-Arevalo, Isabelle       Shasta               5:55.40    5:59.13   2 
  6 Ward, Anjanessa              Orland               6:00.08    5:59.68   2 
  7 Vara, Hailey                 Shasta               6:09.82    6:03.02   2 
  8 Kostelec, Toni               West Valley          5:57.68    6:03.20   1 
  9 Duncan, Kaylee               Sutter               6:09.45    6:04.40   1 
 10 Stacy, Maggie                Fortuna              6:10.61    6:06.73   2 
 11 Edwards, Abby                Paradise             6:08.33    6:08.60   1 
 12 Carlin, Zoe                  Foothill (Pa         6:07.00    6:10.04   1 
 13 Roach, Kelsey                Pleasant Val         6:00.84    6:10.96   2 
 14 Moxness, Kendall             Central Vall         6:10.01    6:12.28   2 
 15 Swangler, Alandra            Paradise             6:06.48    6:16.07   2 
 16 Barteau, Mallorie            Pleasant Val         6:29.72    6:18.63   1 
 17 Kinsel, Erica                Middletown           6:17.48    6:19.66   1 
 18 Martinez, Perla              Sutter               6:25.54    6:19.75   2 
 19 Martin Del Campi, Mariel     Middletown           6:14.75    6:20.69   2 
 20 Harris, Amanda               Chico                6:28.63    6:21.07   1 
 21 Camarena, Yuri               Orland               6:19.67    6:22.46   1 
 22 Taylor, Hannah               Sutter               6:32.00    6:24.17   2 
 23 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Willows              6:33.48    6:28.97   1 
 24 Linotte, Lucie               Durham               6:41.71    6:30.19   2 
 25 Leaty, Kylie                 Yuba City                       6:31.58   1 
 26 Ryan, Katelyn                Biggs                6:33.72    6:32.62   1 
 27 Arias, Susy                  Sutter               6:37.97    6:34.60   1 
 28 Spence, Bethan               Providence C         6:21.53    6:35.77   2 
 29 Cardona, Vanessa             Colusa               6:35.00    6:36.35   1 
 30 Ashby, Sara                  Sutter               6:40.00    6:38.54   2 
 31 Victor, Kara                 Pleasant Val         6:28.83    6:39.35   2 
 32 Knettel, Chrislynn           Sutter               6:33.38    6:39.72   1 
 33 Haeckel, Savannah            Central Vall         6:37.71    6:43.60   1 
 34 Lavine, Kylee                Anderson             6:55.14    6:43.88   1 
 35 Guest, Macy                  Shasta               6:42.07    6:44.66   1 
 36 Perez, Lupita                Colusa               6:34.19    6:47.28   2 
 37 Manjarrez, Catalina          Orland               6:41.91    6:52.23   2 
 38 Oliver, Susanna              Pleasant Val         6:32.89    6:52.43   2 
 39 Young, Brooke                Durham               6:31.77    6:53.53   2 
 40 Mills, Mary                  Durham               6:55.17    6:55.68   2 
 41 Smith, Breanna               Core Butte           7:00.75    6:57.15   2 
 42 Ramos, Grace                 Biggs                6:51.69    6:58.12   2 
 43 James, Ava                   Durham               6:37.89    7:00.66   1 
 44 Colegrove, Trinity           Hoopa Valley         7:03.44    7:04.02   1 
 45 Cassingham, McKenzie         Central Vall                    7:11.34   1 
 46 Cobb, Mercy                  Middletown           7:03.80    7:12.34   1 
 47 Engle, Lilith                Middletown           7:07.64    7:12.92   1 
 48 Cantolan, Anahi              Live Oak             6:58.56    7:18.00   1 
 49 Martinez, Cecilia            Yuba City                       7:19.88   2 
 50 Sitter, Abigail              Core Butte           7:06.09    7:20.01   2 
 51 Hood, Patricia               Pleasant Val         7:09.45    7:25.92   1 
 52 Thao, Katherine              Willows              7:29.63    7:34.44   2 
 53 Borone, Isabella             Hamilton Cit         7:37.25    7:39.43   1 
 54 Boyd, Samantha               Hoopa Valley                    7:41.75   2 
 55 Marcial, Jennifer            Orland               7:47.76    7:44.62   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: %  9:48.59  1996        KIm Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
        Meet: # 10:34.57  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                    
     Stadium: @ 11:08.23  2013        Jenna Storms, West Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashby, Mia                   Sutter              11:47.79   11:49.29  
  2 Tiffany, Hannah              Nevada Union        11:57.47   11:50.99  
  3 Wontor, Sephora              Nevada Union        12:02.25   12:05.16  
  4 Gaido, Becca                 University P        12:34.80   12:13.32  
  5 Bundy, Britta                Chico               11:51.65   12:18.94  
  6 Flynn, Emma                  Foothill (Pa        13:03.00   12:33.86  
  7 Larson, Lindie               Shasta              13:22.12   12:37.61  
  8 Osborne, Payton              Foothill (Pa        12:03.49   12:38.68  
  9 Ward, Anjanessa              Orland              13:12.86   12:40.84  
 10 Huffman, Brooklyn            Middletown          12:28.73   12:42.30  
 11 Schmidt, Dara                Sutter              12:46.11   12:43.69  
 12 Edwards, Abigail             Chico               13:05.35   12:47.40  
 13 Griffith, Una                Chico               13:01.30   12:49.50  
 14 Vara, Hailey                 Shasta              13:51.00   12:59.64  
 15 Cusworth, Hannah             University P        12:22.30   13:00.94  
 16 Kostelec, Toni               West Valley         13:05.56   13:19.68  
 17 Martinez, Perla              Sutter              13:56.15   13:29.12  
 18 Kinsel, Erica                Middletown          13:27.50   13:33.98  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    National: %  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
        Meet: # 10:34.57  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                    
     Stadium: @ 11:08.23  2013        Jenna Storms, West Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Downey, Sami                 Etna                13:47.52   13:44.89  
  2 Stacy, Maggie                Fortuna             13:50.93   13:54.18  
  3 Camarena, Yuri               Orland              13:59.23   14:11.51  
  4 Martin Del Campi, Mariel     Middletown          14:11.91   14:40.48  
  5 Manjarrez, Catalina          Orland              14:57.32   15:12.01  
  6 Ryan, Katelyn                Biggs               15:10.51   15:13.88  
  7 Colegrove, Trinity           Hoopa Valley        15:11.33   15:27.24  
  8 Engle, Lilith                Middletown          15:51.20   16:16.03  
  9 Cobb, Mercy                  Middletown          15:48.62   16:43.18  
 10 Ramos, Grace                 Biggs               14:55.49   16:45.43  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.20  2000        Nicole Denby (J.W. North)                   
        Meet: # 14.84  2004        Ashleigh McGrew (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 15.14  2015        Molly Ross, Shasta                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fune, Hailey                 Chico                  15.18      14.69#  1.0  2 
  2 Reuss, Audrie                University P           16.49      16.48   1.0  2 
  3 Hamilton, Presley            Foothill (Pa           17.20      16.75   1.0  2 
  4 Amaro, Ashley                Corning                16.95      16.75   1.0  2 
  5 Steele, Maddie               West Valley            17.41      16.85   1.0  2 
  6 Eller, Meliah                Live Oak               17.51      17.04   1.2  1 
  7 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte             17.05      17.21   1.0  2 
  8 Noble, Keyton                Corning                17.18      17.23   1.0  2 
  9 Dutton, Savana               Foothill (Pa           18.50      17.56   1.2  1 
 10 Bluett, Sumarrah             Yuba City              17.43      17.71   1.0  2 
 11 Hart, Alyssa                 Middletown             17.68      17.80   1.2  1 
 12 King, Cassidy                Pleasant Val           17.66      17.91   1.2  1 
 13 Settles, Carly               Paradise               18.35      17.99   1.2  1 
 14 Mitchell, Melissa            Foothill (Pa           18.42      18.19   1.2  1 
 15 Bennett, Samantha            Fortuna                18.65      18.21   1.2  1 
 16 Sammut, Maya                 University P           18.74      18.71   1.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.20  2000        Nicole Denby (J.W. North)                   
        Meet: # 14.84  2004        Ashleigh McGrew (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 15.14  2015        Molly Ross, Shasta                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Reuss, Audrie                University P           17.44      16.49   2.2  1 
  2 Bluett, Sumarrah             Yuba City              19.63      17.43   2.2  2 
  3 Jackson, Kate                Enterprise             17.64      18.10   2.2  1 
  4 Consterdine, Hanna           Ukiah                  19.05      18.48   2.2  1 
  5 Roles, Molly                 Biggs                  19.89      18.69   2.2  2 
  6 Hamann, Gabby                University P           18.84      18.77   2.2  1 
  7 Jensen, Kaylee               Las Plumas             19.28      18.83   2.2  1 
  8 Kay, Daisy                   Southern Tri           19.53      19.15   2.2  1 
  9 Dubois, Bella                Middletown             19.74      19.27   2.2  2 
 10 Smith, Isabelle              Nevada Union           19.63      19.46   2.2  2 
 11 Lovett, Madyson              Enterprise             19.54      19.48   2.2  1 
 12 Montano, America             Colusa                 19.68      19.50   2.2  2 
 13 Stratton, Baylie             Nevada Union           19.48      19.73   2.2  1 
 14 Wright, Rylynn               Middletown             20.45      19.76   3.0  3 
 15 Aguilar, Maggie              Nevada Union           19.81      19.96   2.2  2 
 16 Malecke, Justice             Anderson               19.64      20.17   2.2  2 
 17 Turner, Kaylynne             Sutter                 20.22      20.49   2.2  2 
 18 Groteguth, Julianna          Providence C           22.34      20.51   3.0  3 
 19 High-Young, Bryanna          Middletown             20.94      21.15   3.0  3 
 20 Stiles, Stephanie            Core Butte             20.34      21.15   3.0  3 
 21 Crosby, Caitlyn              Lassen                 21.88      21.34   3.0  3 
 22 Perez, Nelsy                 Middletown             22.64      21.34   NWI  4 
 23 Nelson, Aubrey               West Valley            20.40      21.37   3.0  3 
 24 Resendez, Lilly              Biggs                             21.63   NWI  4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus (Wilson)                     
        Meet: # 43.0h  1990        Kwani Stewart (Yuba City)                   
     Stadium: @ 45.06  2014        Kristina Freitas, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Steele, Maddie               West Valley            48.53      47.75   2 
  2 Galantine, Addie             Corning                48.52      47.84   2 
  3 Camara, Aisha                Chico                  49.27      48.27   2 
  4 Jones, Bianca                West Valley            48.80      48.46   2 
  5 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte             48.92      48.75   2 
  6 Dutton, Savana               Foothill (Pa           50.20      49.31   2 
  7 Bryant, Karena               Durham                 48.99      49.44   2 
  8 Porzio, Kira                 Foothill (Pa           50.30      50.33   1 
  9 Mitchell, Melissa            Foothill (Pa           49.78      50.69   2 
 10 Eller, Meliah                Live Oak               50.33      51.00   1 
 11 King, Cassidy                Pleasant Val           51.11      51.38   1 
 12 Hamilton, Presley            Foothill (Pa           51.42      51.90   1 
 13 Esther, Brooklyn             Orland                 52.80      52.71   1 
 14 Smith, Isabelle              Nevada Union           53.02      52.99   1 
 15 Clark, Morgan                Ukiah                  52.58      53.96   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    National: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus (Wilson)                     
        Meet: # 43.0h  1990        Kwani Stewart (Yuba City)                   
     Stadium: @ 45.06  2014        Kristina Freitas, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reuss, Audrie                University P           50.14      49.94   1 
  2 Bennett, Samantha            Fortuna                54.45      51.72   1 
  3 Bartlett, Adrian             Anderson               53.04      52.46   1 
  4 Apodaca, Malia               Yuba City              54.15      52.61   1 
  5 Settles, Carly               Paradise               53.94      53.61   1 
  6 Hamann, Gabby                University P           54.69      53.90   1 
  7 Thompson, Megan              Red Bluff              55.45      54.12   2 
  8 Bluett, Sumarrah             Yuba City              54.69      54.88   1 
  9 Jensen, Kaylee               Las Plumas             56.05      55.48   2 
 10 Heyeck, Lakeyn               Chico                  55.18      56.34   2 
 11 Doornbos, Emery              Chico                  54.46      56.34   1 
 12 Mitchell, Fay                Corning                55.89      56.48   2 
 13 Hart, Alyssa                 Middletown             55.18      57.18   2 
 14 Dubois, Bella                Middletown             55.34      57.28   2 
 15 Singler, Caitlyn             Paradise               59.44      57.39   3 
 16 Sayre, Ivy (Iris)            Chico                  57.29      57.86   2 
 17 Stratton, Baylie             Nevada Union           58.85      58.70   3 
 18 Turner, Kaylynne             Sutter                 57.27      59.63   2 
 19 Cobb, Trinity                Willows              1:04.49      59.69   4 
 20 Brandon, Nova                Etna                 1:02.79    1:00.34   3 
 21 Wright, Rylynn               Middletown             58.17    1:02.66   3 
 22 Crosby, Caitlyn              Lassen               1:07.04    1:03.25   4 
 23 Aguilar, Maggie              Nevada Union         1:03.15    1:04.17   3 
 24 Parker, Jenna                Durham                         49:12.00   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                        
        Meet: # 47.77  2004        Sheldon H.S.                                
     Stadium: @ 50.27  2014        , Chico                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chico  'A'                                          51.30      51.32   2 
  2 Middletown  'A'                                     52.24      51.53   2 
  3 University Prep  'A'                                52.19      51.76   2 
  4 Yuba City  'A'                                      51.05      51.78   2 
  5 West Valley  'A'                                    51.36      51.94   2 
  6 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          51.58      52.12   2 
  7 Fortuna  'A'                                        51.74      52.45   2 
  8 Durham  'A'                                         52.40      52.63   1 
  9 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                52.21      52.66   2 
 10 Paradise  'A'                                       53.14      53.19   1 
 11 Oroville  'A'                                       52.97      53.23   1 
 12 Nevada Union  'A'                                   53.50      53.46   1 
 13 Ukiah  'A'                                          53.81      53.56   1 
 14 Pleasant Valley  'B'                                54.58     x54.15   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    National: % 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                        
        Meet: # 47.77  2004        Sheldon H.S.                                
     Stadium: @ 50.27  2014        , Chico                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleasant Valley  'B'                                54.50     x54.58  
  2 Orland  'A'                                         54.90      54.87  
  3 Red Bluff  'A'                                      56.44      55.55  
  4 Anderson  'A'                                       58.25      56.26  
  5 West Valley  'B'                                    57.30     x56.92  
  6 Colusa  'A'                                         58.06      57.03  
  7 Hoopa Valley  'A'                                   58.85    1:00.57  
  8 Core Butte  'A'                                     58.92    1:01.37  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    National: % 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                      
        Meet: # 3:56.03  2004        Sheldon                                   
     Stadium: @ 4:02.80  2014        , Red Bluff                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Valley  'A'                                  4:08.83    4:04.46   2 
  2 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                        4:12.96    4:09.83   2 
  3 Middletown  'A'                                   4:25.89    4:14.71   2 
  4 University Prep  'A'                              4:19.61    4:15.23   2 
  5 Pleasant Valley  'A'                              4:19.73    4:17.81   2 
  6 Durham  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:19.56   2 
  7 Shasta  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:27.28   1 
  8 Paradise  'A'                                     4:37.90    4:35.45   1 
  9 Orland  'A'                                       4:41.96    4:40.24   1 
 10 West Valley  'B'                                  4:30.00   x4:47.46   2 
 11 Chico  'B'                                        4:45.00   x4:48.11   1 
 12 Anderson  'A'                                     5:16.75    4:49.34   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    National: %  6-03  1992        Amy Acuff (Calallen)                        
        Meet: #  5-10  1989        J.C. Broughton (Woodland)                   
     Stadium: @  5-04  2016        Ellie Earle-Rousse, Arcata                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurst, Katie                 Fortuna              5-05.00    5-04.00@ 
  2 Fune, Hailey                 Chico                5-02.00    5-02.00  
  2 Porzio, Kira                 Foothill (Pa         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  4 Lee, Ella                    Foothill (Pa         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  4 Kremer, Madison              University P         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  4 Rhyne, Jennifer              Foothill (Pa         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  7 McCoy, Jordan                University P         4-08.00    4-10.00  
  7 Corona, Hailey               Durham               4-06.00    4-10.00  
  7 Kline, Alysha                Las Plumas           5-01.00    4-10.00  
 10 Menary, Faith                Nevada Union         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 11 Wheeler, Mollie              West Valley          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Carroll, Aubree              West Valley          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Weaver, Lauren               Shasta               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Shrader, Sanaya              Corning              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Amaro, Ashley                Corning              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Webber, Alison               Paradise             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Vail, Audrey                 Paradise             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Kesterson, Jewel             Colusa               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Roles, Molly                 Biggs                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Resendez, Lilly              Biggs                4-02.00         NH  
 -- Esther, Brooklyn             Orland               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Keen, Madelyn                Pleasant Val         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Kowsky, Kylie                Pleasant Val         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Keenan, Sophie               Colusa               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Aubrey               West Valley          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Sammut, Maya                 University P         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Leary, Karlee                Core Butte           4-05.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    National: % 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux (New Ibena)                
        Meet: #    12-10  2012        Madison Mills (Bishop Manogue)           
     Stadium: @    12-10  2012        Madison Mills, Bishop Manogue            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dolcini, Camrin              Fortuna             10-11.75   11-00.00  
  2 Ruiz, Matteya                Foothill (Pa        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  3 Galantine, Addie             Corning              9-00.00    9-06.00  
  3 Dudley, Grace                Foothill (Pa         8-00.00    9-06.00  
  3 Magee, Allaya                Shasta               9-06.00    9-06.00  
  6 Johnston, Kaitlyn            West Valley          8-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 Rhyne, Jennifer              Foothill (Pa         7-00.00    7-06.00  
  7 Bowen, Maya                  Shasta               8-00.00    7-06.00  
  7 Victorino, Aurora            Las Plumas           8-00.00    7-06.00  
  7 Alvarado, Hannah             Corning              8-00.00    7-06.00  
  7 Porzio, Sophie               Foothill (Pa         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 12 Valles, Destiny              West Valley          8-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Carroll, Aubree              West Valley          8-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Shahbon, Teya                Foothill (Pa                    7-00.00  
 12 Mitchell, Fay                Corning              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Hurst, Rheanna               Shasta               8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Patterson, Claire            Durham               8-00.00         NH  
 -- High-Young, Bryanna          Middletown           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Cassingham, McKenzie         Central Vall         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Meredith, Kaylee             Corning              7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan (Hoke County)             
        Meet: # 19-06.50  1990        Amey Mitchell (Rancho Cotate)            
     Stadium: @ 19-01.50  2013        Brooke Whitburn, Pleasant Valley         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jenna                Durham              16-10.00   17-03.50  -1.1 
  2 Jones, Lexi                  University P        17-04.00   16-10.00  -3.0 
  3 Dudley, Grace                Foothill (Pa        15-08.50   16-08.00  -3.5 
  4 Hurst, Katie                 Fortuna             17-03.25   16-07.50  -0.2 
  5 Hanf, Sophie                 Chico               15-01.00   15-09.50  -3.6 
  6 Eller, Meliah                Live Oak            15-00.00   15-07.00  -4.6 
  7 Cox, Kaitlynn                Shasta              15-04.00   15-06.00  -3.0 
  8 Hales, Eliza                 Nevada Union        14-11.50   15-05.00  -1.1 
  9 Bishop, Zoey                 Foothill (Pa        15-05.00   15-04.50  -2.3 
 10 Porzio, Kira                 Foothill (Pa        16-02.00   15-04.00  -0.7 
 11 Noble, Keyton                Corning             15-05.50   15-03.50  -1.6 
 12 Lee, Ella                    Foothill (Pa        15-04.00   15-03.00  -7.2 
 13 Ponke, Ally                  Hamilton Cit        15-04.00   15-02.00  -3.5 
 14 Smith, Alison                Durham              14-09.50   14-11.50  -0.8 
 15 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte          15-03.50   14-11.00  -1.9 
 16 Menary, Faith                Nevada Union        13-01.00   14-10.50  -3.4 
 17 Jackson, Kate                Enterprise          14-01.50   14-09.50  -1.2 
 17 McCoy, Jordan                University P        14-02.50   14-09.50  -1.6 
 19 Bainbridge, Melia            Chico               13-11.00   14-06.50  -3.3 
 20 Murasko, Taylor              Durham              14-06.00   14-06.00  -2.5 
 21 Amaro, Ashley                Corning             14-07.75   14-05.50  -1.2 
 22 Louis, Megan                 Yuba City           14-08.00   14-05.00  -1.3 
 23 Murphy, Abigail              Chico               14-02.25   14-04.50  -2.5 
 24 Taylor, Keeley               Pleasant Val        13-10.00   14-02.50  -2.1 
 25 Ruiz, Matteya                Foothill (Pa        14-11.75   14-02.00  -3.0 
 26 Perez, Clara                 Core Butte          13-05.50   13-11.00  -4.4 
 27 Hall, Kenzie                 Fortuna             13-06.00   13-10.50  -4.0 
 28 Brandon, Nova                Etna                13-00.00   13-10.00  -1.3 
 28 Auldridge, Shannara          Oroville            14-02.75   13-10.00  -4.7 
 28 Muse, Natalie                Shasta              13-07.00   13-10.00   1.2 
 31 Zepeda, Leslie               Willows             13-10.00   13-09.00  -0.7 
 32 Johnston, Kaitlyn            West Valley         14-10.50   13-07.50  -4.5 
 33 Miller, Hailey               Hamilton Cit        13-05.00   13-07.00   0.8 
 34 Carter, Zowie                Foothill (Pa        14-00.50   13-05.00  -2.2 
 35 Martinez, Jackey             El Molino           14-10.00   13-03.50  -2.5 
 36 Slye, Autumn                 Corning             12-11.00   13-00.50  -0.7 
 37 Robinson, Qua Loni           Hamilton Cit        13-06.00   13-00.00  -0.7 
 38 Seeman, Regan                Pleasant Val                   12-05.00  -1.0 
 39 ocheanna, eder               Herlong                        11-11.00  -2.2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears (Luling)               
        Meet: # 39-03.50  1987        Kim Lassair (Northgate)                  
     Stadium: @ 37-09.50  2012        Brooke Whitburn, Pleasant Valley         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Katie                 Fortuna             35-08.00   35-06.50  -1.2 
  2 Parker, Jenna                Durham              27-09.00   34-06.00  -1.3 
  3 Hitchko, Alexa               Pleasant Val        32-03.50   33-03.00  -6.5 
  4 Lee, Ella                    Foothill (Pa        32-10.00   32-09.00  -4.1 
  5 Barajas, Chantal             Willows             31-02.00   31-10.00  -3.3 
  6 Taylor, Keeley               Pleasant Val        31-05.00   31-09.50  -1.4 
  7 Ruiz, Matteya                Foothill (Pa        32-03.00   31-08.00  -3.8 
  8 Smith, Alison                Durham              31-01.50   31-07.50  -2.9 
  9 Jones, Bianca                West Valley         32-03.00   31-05.50  -1.7 
 10 Amaro, Ashley                Corning             30-11.50   31-04.50  -3.4 
 11 Feusi, Averi                 Anderson            30-06.50   31-04.00  -2.1 
 12 Carroll, Aubree              West Valley         31-04.00   31-03.00  -1.1 
 13 Keesler, Kirsten             Oroville            31-05.00   31-02.50  -2.0 
 14 Cox, Kaitlynn                Shasta              30-04.00   30-10.00  -2.2 
 14 Steele, Maddie               West Valley         31-06.50   30-10.00  -1.1 
 16 Warren, Shay                 Shasta              29-00.25   30-01.50  -2.4 
 17 Patrick, Lily                Sutter              28-05.00   30-01.00  -1.9 
 18 Hall, Kenzie                 Fortuna             29-10.00   29-08.00  -2.4 
 18 Kay, Daisy                   Southern Tri        28-09.75   29-08.00   0.1 
 18 Feamster, Sydney             Foothill (Pa        29-04.50   29-08.00  -4.0 
 21 Young, Brooke                Durham              26-07.00   29-06.50  -3.5 
 22 Miliken, Erin                Pleasant Val        29-01.00   29-01.00   0.1 
 23 Medina, Mia                  Pleasant Val        27-04.00   29-00.00  -4.1 
 23 Thompson, Gaige              Lassen              28-08.00   29-00.00  -1.8 
 25 Lovett, Madyson              Enterprise                     28-05.50  -0.9 
 26 Armstrong, Emily             Pleasant Val        28-03.50   28-05.00  -1.6 
 27 Slye, Autumn                 Corning             28-07.50   28-04.00  -3.3 
 27 Groteguth, Julianna          Providence C        27-07.00   28-04.00  -2.3 
 29 Chue, Katelin                Oroville            28-05.25   28-02.50  -0.3 
 30 Spence, Bethan               Providence C        28-04.00   27-09.50  -4.8 
 31 Mikkelson, Gracie            Pleasant Val        27-02.50   27-08.00  -0.1 
 31 Carter, Zowie                Foothill (Pa        29-05.50   27-08.00  -1.4 
 33 Seeman, Kennedy              Pleasant Val        27-06.50   27-04.50  -3.5 
 34 Dunn, Audrey                 Colusa              27-00.00   27-03.50  -4.4 
 35 Wagner, MacKenna             University P        28-08.00   27-03.00   NWI 
 36 Wheeler, Mollie              West Valley         26-08.00   27-02.50  -2.8 
 37 Seeman, Regan                Pleasant Val        27-01.50   26-06.00  -3.9 
 38 Camarena, Leeci              Orland              26-08.00   26-04.50  -1.6 
 39 Carlson, Abigail             West Valley         26-01.00   24-07.50  -3.1 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    National: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter (Red Oak)                
        Meet: # 48-11.50  1999        Jill Camarena (Woodland)                 
     Stadium: @    42-00  2013        Marisela Cardenas, Gridley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Natalie              West Valley         41-05.50   41-04.50  
  2 Tuitele, Subrina             Pleasant Val        39-09.50   37-01.50  
  3 Dowdy, Kathryn               Hamilton Cit        33-08.00   35-04.50  
  4 Stanek, Katherine            Vacaville Ch        36-02.50   35-03.50  
  5 Barragan, Valerie            Red Bluff           36-00.50   34-11.00  
  6 Evans, Kathryn               Pleasant Val        33-09.00   34-02.50  
  7 Sani, Kassidy                El Molino           32-04.50   34-01.00  
  8 Hedges, Ivy                  West Valley         35-11.00   33-09.50  
  9 Beckwith, Kara               Corning             30-03.50   33-00.00  
 10 Flores, Julianna             Shasta              33-02.00   32-11.00  
 11 Cunningham, Danielle         Ukiah               35-06.00   32-09.00  
 12 Odurukwe, Millie             University P        30-10.50   32-08.00  
 13 Adkins, Jenna                West Valley         32-02.00   32-07.50  
 14 Luevano, Elise               Paradise            29-05.00   31-04.00  
 15 Fernandez, Citllali          Yuba City           31-09.00   31-01.00  
 16 Geoia, Isabella              Lassen              30-06.00   31-00.50  
 17 Scott, Danika                Anderson            29-10.00   30-11.50  
 18 Thomason, Lucy               Foothill (Pa        31-05.25   30-07.00  
 19 MacMillan, Lilly             Shasta              31-02.00   30-01.50  
 20 Bennett, Megan               Etna                28-00.00   29-09.00  
 21 Melton, Cynthia              Lassen              29-07.00   29-08.50  
 22 Brown, Kendall               West Valley         29-09.50   29-07.00  
 23 Skotnicki, Sarah             Nevada Union        29-05.00   29-05.00  
 23 Ford, Kelli                  Fortuna             30-05.50   29-05.00  
 25 Friermood, Kolby             Anderson            31-00.50   29-04.00  
 26 Carrol, Kate                 Fortuna             28-09.75   29-00.50  
 27 Krasts, Thea                 Ukiah               29-02.00   28-11.00  
 27 Morris, Hanna                Middletown          29-07.50   28-11.00  
 29 Emerson, Kiana               Foothill (Pa        31-07.50   28-10.50  
 30 Garcia, Julie marie          Pleasant Val        28-03.75   28-01.50  
 31 Rivera, Jackie               Williams            29-01.50   27-08.00  
 32 Johnson, Elle                Red Bluff           28-07.00   27-06.50  
 33 Hall, Kenzie                 Fortuna             28-08.00   27-04.00  
 33 Giusti, Lexie                Paradise            28-02.00   27-04.00  
 35 Pusteri, Sophia              Enterprise          28-08.25   27-02.50  
 36 Harper, Sachiel              Central Vall        27-05.50   26-10.50  
 37 Fowler, Michaela             Willows             26-02.00   26-04.00  
 38 Patterson, Rachel            Nevada Union        29-06.25   26-03.50  
 39 Mattingly, Grace             Shasta              25-06.00   26-03.00  
 40 Petrovsky, Isadora           Vacaville Ch        26-05.00   25-11.50  
 40 Baker, Lilly                 Biggs               27-01.00   25-11.50  
 42 Borquez, Isabella            Pleasant Val        26-02.50   25-10.00  
 43 Brockman, Carissa            Live Oak            28-09.50   25-05.00  
 44 Baldy, Emily                 Hoopa Valley        28-08.50   24-10.00  
 44 Ruiz, Lucy                   Hamilton Cit        27-09.00   24-10.00  
 46 Dalling, Danny               Chico               25-04.50   24-08.00  
 47 Nelson-Calvert, Kimberly     Foothill (Pa        26-10.25   24-04.00  
 48 Oliver, Kianna               Red Bluff           26-08.00   24-02.00  
 49 Stocks, Sophie               Colusa              26-02.00   24-00.50  
 50 Sulzer, Anna                 West Valley         26-11.00   24-00.00  
 50 Williams, Maddie             Las Plumas          25-10.00   24-00.00  
 52 Thompson, Mackenzie          Colusa              25-06.00   23-09.00  
 53 Wheeler, Ivy                 Ukiah               28-02.00   22-00.00  
 54 Brannon-Vasquez, Aurora      Enterprise          28-00.00   21-09.50  
 -- Kremer, Kennedy              University P        33-05.00         ND  
 -- Leal, Tiyanna                Durham              32-00.00         ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Briselda           Ukiah               27-03.00         ND  
 -- Reuss, Audrie                University P        28-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    National: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan (Legacy)                    
        Meet: # 162-03  2001        Katie McKeever (Woodland)                  
     Stadium: @ 138-04  2016        Erica Grotegeer, Wheatland                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Natalie              West Valley           136-08     135-06  
  2 Emerson, Kiana               Foothill (Pa          119-00     125-03  
  3 Sani, Kassidy                El Molino             132-06     122-00  
  4 Tuitele, Subrina             Pleasant Val          115-09     116-09  
  5 Morris, Hanna                Middletown            105-09     109-04  
  6 Cunningham, Danielle         Ukiah                 101-00     105-07  
  7 Scott, Danika                Anderson               98-11     100-04  
  8 Kremer, Kennedy              University P           99-03      95-10  
  9 Luevano, Elise               Paradise               96-04      93-02  
 10 Carrol, Kate                 Fortuna                96-05      90-06  
 11 Evans, Kathryn               Pleasant Val           96-00      90-05  
 12 Barragan, Valerie            Red Bluff              94-06      89-11  
 13 Ford, Kelli                  Fortuna                80-06   88-07.50  
 14 Alvarez, Gabriela            Orland                 84-11      88-05  
 15 Filter, Sara                 Sutter                106-08      86-07  
 16 Fernandez, Citllali          Yuba City           80-08.50   85-04.50  
 17 Melton, Cynthia              Lassen                 90-03      84-09  
 18 Geoia, Isabella              Lassen                 77-02      84-06  
 19 Beckwith, Kara               Corning             96-07.50   83-08.50  
 20 Rivera, Jackie               Williams              105-02      82-09  
 21 Patterson, Rachel            Nevada Union           82-00   82-07.50  
 22 Romero, Mariah               Shasta                 85-00      82-06  
 23 Hamilton, Sierra             Sutter                 84-10      82-01  
 24 Williams, Maddie             Las Plumas             78-06      81-08  
 25 Oliver, Kianna               Red Bluff              78-10      81-01  
 26 Dowdy, Kathryn               Hamilton Cit           93-11      81-00  
 27 Carranza, Joanna             Corning                           80-09  
 28 Nelson-Calvert, Kimberly     Foothill (Pa           82-03      80-05  
 29 Saucedo, Sahian              Orland                 71-06      78-00  
 30 Harper, Sachiel              Central Vall           73-08      77-04  
 31 Brooks, Sierra               Central Vall           75-08      77-01  
 32 Nolind, Sara                 Durham                 77-07      76-01  
 33 Flores, Julianna             Shasta                 80-02      75-09  
 34 Kremer, Madison              University P        93-00.50      75-01  
 35 Magarrell, Allison           Lassen                 73-01      73-00  
 36 Stocks, Sophie               Colusa              83-03.50      71-11  
 37 Bergstrom, Krystal           Las Plumas                        71-00  
 38 Brown, Kendall               West Valley            76-01      69-10  
 39 Mattingly, Grace             Shasta                 78-09      69-06  
 40 Giusti, Lexie                Paradise               72-02      68-02  
 41 Brannon-Vasquez, Aurora      Enterprise                        65-03  
 42 Kline, Alysha                Las Plumas             83-05      64-01  
 42 Bennett, Megan               Etna                   83-06      64-01  
 44 Thomason, Lucy               Foothill (Pa           72-06      63-09  
 45 Pusteri, Sophia              Enterprise                        63-07  
 46 Hall, Kenzie                 Fortuna                77-06      61-09  
 47 Phillips, Jessie             Foothill (Pa           70-11      61-01  
 48 Doane, Kalie                 West Valley            70-11      59-06  
 49 Howald, Rosa                 Las Plumas             75-11      58-04  
 50 Johnson, Elle                Red Bluff              74-04      57-05  
 51 O'Haver, Kayla               West Valley            70-08      54-07  
 52 Tripp, Tahsa                 Hoopa Valley           58-05      54-05  
 53 Fremd, Abigail               Sutter                 82-08   54-03.50  
 54 Ramirez, Ximena              Middletown             55-00      54-02  
 55 Krasts, Thea                 Ukiah                  90-00      54-00  
 56 Bishop, Lexi                 Yuba City              74-07      51-10  
 57 Dubois, Bella                Middletown                        48-07  
 58 Duncan, Michaela             Herlong                49-08      46-08  
 59 Bonds, Sydney                Herlong                40-10      46-05  
 60 Wheeler, Ivy                 Ukiah                  80-00      43-06  
 61 Gonzalez, Briselda           Ukiah                  79-00   43-04.50  
 62 Chairez, Leslie              Middletown             56-10      40-11  
 63 jeder, ocheanna              Herlong                           40-07  
 64 Dalling, Danny               Chico                  73-02      37-03  
 65 Bragg, Kimberly              Herlong                53-03      34-08  
 -- MacMillan, Lilly             Shasta                 92-02         ND  
 -- Brockman, Carissa            Live Oak               98-00       FOUL  
 -- Borquez, Isabella            Pleasant Val           71-01         DQ  
 -- Leal, Tiyanna                Durham                 87-11         DQ  
 -- Bern, Alana                  West Valley                          DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: %  9.90  1990        Henry Neal (Greenville)                     
        Meet: # 10.57  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 10.67  2013        Eli Pennick, Chico                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dante               Pleasant Val           11.47      11.20   0.4  2 
  2 Blair, Logan                 Willows                11.33      11.22   0.4  2 
  3 Venegas, Marko               Willows                11.58      11.37   0.4  2 
  4 Doyle, Riley                 Foothill (Pa           11.61      11.42   0.4  2 
  5 Price, Isaac                 Yuba City              11.42      11.45   1.0  1 
  6 Rojo, Michael                Yuba City              11.28      11.47   0.4  2 
  7 Cooley, Caleb                Pleasant Val           11.71      11.48   1.0  1 
  8 Uribe, Damon                 University P           11.54      11.49   0.4  2 
  9 Akana, Josh                  Shasta                 11.58      11.63   0.4  2 
 10 Crowell, Marquice            Anderson               11.54      11.67   0.4  2 
 11 Marmol, Arturo               Nevada Union           11.70      11.69   1.0  1 
 12 Bains, Jagger                Live Oak               11.66      11.69   1.0  1 
 13 Cauckwell, Jasper            Ukiah                  11.76      12.09   1.0  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: %  9.9h  1990        Henry Neal (Greenville)                     
        Meet: # 10.57  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 10.67  2013        Eli Pennick, Chico                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rojo, Michael                Yuba City              11.81      11.28   1.9  1 
  2 Palmquist, Erik              Yuba City              11.87      11.33   1.9  1 
  3 Coray, Justice               Nevada Union           11.91      11.43   1.9  1 
  4 Gonzalez, Giovanni           Orland                 11.78      11.57   1.9  1 
  5 Shaw, Connor                 Fortuna                11.92      11.64   1.9  1 
  6 Pulsifer, Justin             Core Butte             12.36      11.66   2.9  5 
  7 Chicoine, Casey              Middletown             11.99      11.68   1.9  1 
  8 Valdez, Nick                 Lassen                 12.14      11.70   1.2  2 
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Hamilton Cit           12.01      11.78   1.2  2 
 10 Chaolee, Tyler               Central Vall           11.82      11.79   1.9  1 
 11 Heese, Justin                West Valley            12.04      11.82   1.2  2 
 12 Toth, Devin                  Corning                12.20      11.85   2.0  3 
 13 Niccum, Major                Yuba City              12.50      11.85   NWI  6 
 14 Valdez Salazar, Edwing       Las Plumas             12.46      11.86   2.9  5 
 15 Ramos, Caleb                 Red Bluff              12.06      11.87   1.2  2 
 16 McGilvary, Dylan             Nevada Union           12.18      11.87   2.0  3 
 17 Niccum, Mason                Yuba City              12.23      11.88   2.0  3 
 18 Walker, Ishmael              Corning                12.08      11.89   1.2  2 
 19 Moody, Odin                  Live Oak               12.05      11.95   1.2  2 
 20 Reindel, Jack                Shasta                 12.24      11.98   2.4  4 
 21 Lor, Joe                     Chico                  12.47      11.98   2.9  5 
 22 Poole, Ethan                 University P           12.04      11.99   1.2  2 
 23 Shelton, Lane                Fortuna                12.15      11.99   2.0  3 
 24 Egan, Elijah                 Foothill (Pa           12.24      11.99   2.0  3 
 25 Garcia, Jorge                Orland                 12.66      12.01   2.3  7 
 26 Thurman, Trevor              Paradise               12.59      12.01   NWI  6 
 27 Foster, Hunter               Orland                 12.21      12.02   2.0  3 
 28 Campbell, Tristan            Hoopa Valley           12.56      12.10   NWI  6 
 29 Afsharzadeh, Abdurrahman     Chico                  12.27      12.12   2.4  4 
 29 Thao, Adical                 Corning                12.14      12.12   1.2  2 
 31 Heffley, James               West Valley            12.24      12.12   2.0  3 
 32 Borja Garcia, Adrian         Las Plumas             12.62      12.13   2.3  7 
 33 Rodriguez, Jesus             Colusa                 12.67      12.15   2.3  7 
 34 Gibbons Haas, Myles          West Valley            12.48      12.15   2.9  5 
 35 Campos, Diego                Chico                  12.24      12.19   2.0  3 
 36 Keys, Ethan                  Shasta                 12.41      12.20   2.9  5 
 37 Smith-Porst, Gavin           Anderson               12.31      12.22   2.4  4 
 38 Walton, Michael              Willows                12.41      12.22   2.9  5 
 39 Devine, Forrest              Middletown             12.34      12.24   2.4  4 
 40 Nyberg, Levi                 Fortuna                12.48      12.25   2.9  5 
 41 Martin, Jared                Foothill (Pa           12.24      12.29   2.4  4 
 42 Oliver, William              Shasta                 12.69      12.29   2.3  7 
 43 Young, Tavis                 Hoopa Valley           12.61      12.30   2.3  7 
 44 Daniels, Rain                Orland                 12.34      12.32   2.4  4 
 45 Gutierrez, Ryan              Colusa                 12.69      12.33   2.3  7 
 46 Garrett, Jayden              Core Butte             12.59      12.33   NWI  6 
 47 Hostler, Jasper              Hoopa Valley           12.56      12.37   NWI  6 
 47 Reyes, Christopher           Corning                12.24      12.37   2.4  4 
 49 Pardee, Kolton               Anderson               12.34      12.39   2.4  4 
 50 Shaver, Clyde                Red Bluff              12.54      12.39   NWI  6 
 51 Henry, Trey                  Yuba City              13.26      12.40   1.8 10 
 52 Cornell, Jelani              Chico                  12.54      12.42   NWI  6 
 53 Hoehl, Isaiah                Central Vall           12.74      12.49   2.1  8 
 54 Stancil, Elijah              Yuba City              13.08      12.49   1.8 10 
 55 Mohs, Michael                Chico                  12.73      12.51   2.1  8 
 56 Everett, Judah               Herlong                           12.52   2.6 11 
 57 Morales, Manuel              Colusa                 12.83      12.53   2.1  8 
 58 Bigelow, Moses               West Valley            13.00      12.56   2.5  9 
 59 Hall, Preston                Red Bluff              12.94      12.61   2.5  9 
 60 Smith, Tim                   West Valley            12.58      12.62   NWI  6 
 61 Pappani-McDermott, Kai       Core Butte             13.09      12.64   1.8 10 
 62 Corona, Joshua               Chico                  12.88      12.66   2.5  9 
 63 Young, Dennis                Hoopa Valley           12.76      12.66   2.1  8 
 64 Wakefield, Mason             Shasta                 12.46      12.68   2.9  5 
 65 Martinez, Benicio            Orland                 13.07      12.69   1.8 10 
 66 Walborn, Bradley             Core Butte             12.97      12.70   2.5  9 
 67 Ramay, Dalton                Chico                  12.74      12.75   2.1  8 
 68 Conradi, Kameron             Herlong                           12.78   2.6 11 
 69 Rohwer, Theodore             Chico                  13.04      12.80   2.5  9 
 70 Martinez, Miguel             Lassen                 12.87      12.82   2.1  8 
 71 Brown, Ethan                 Chico                  12.84      12.88   2.1  8 
 72 Robles, Bobby                Lassen                 13.14      12.89   1.8 10 
 73 Kuhnen, Connor               Yuba City              12.80      12.90   2.1  8 
 74 Garcia, Brendan              Colusa                 13.03      12.95   2.5  9 
 75 Reyna, Michael               Core Butte             13.04      13.06   2.5  9 
 76 Perez, Javier                Middletown             13.18      13.23   1.8 10 
 77 Cobb, Caleb                  Middletown             13.10      13.27   1.8 10 
 78 Lespron, Chris               Vacaville Ch           12.99      13.37   2.5  9 
 79 Salazar, Estevan             Orland                 12.64      13.50   2.3  7 
 80 Houser, Kameron              Herlong                           15.53   2.6 11 
 -- Reynolds, William            Hoopa Valley           11.95         DQ   1.9  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 20.0h  1985        Roy Martin (Roosevelt)                      
        Meet: # 21.45  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 21.73  2013        Alexis Robinson, Eureka                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Parrott, Liam                Durham                 24.90      23.66   3.0  2 
  2 Doyle, Riley                 Foothill (Pa           24.22      23.72   2.2  1 
  3 Pollock, Max                 Pleasant Val           24.24      23.90   2.2  1 
  4 Walker, Ishmael              Corning                24.74      23.90   3.0  2 
  5 Chicoine, Casey              Middletown             24.64      24.16   2.2  1 
  6 Valdez Salazar, Edwing       Las Plumas             25.05      24.25   3.0  2 
  7 Toth, Devin                  Corning                24.26      24.31   2.2  1 
  8 Heffley, James               West Valley            24.79      24.34   3.0  2 
  9 Niccum, Mason                Yuba City              25.44      24.37   2.3  3 
 10 Chaolee, Tyler               Central Vall           24.39      24.39   2.2  1 
 11 Lambert, Cade                West Valley            25.21      24.41   2.3  3 
 12 Gonzalez, Giovanni           Orland                 24.60      24.42   2.2  1 
 13 Garin, Lucas                 Colusa                 25.57      24.42   2.8  4 
 14 Sanchez, Carlos              Foothill (Pa           25.44      24.61   2.8  4 
 15 Shelton, Lane                Fortuna                25.25      24.64   2.3  3 
 16 Egan, Elijah                 Foothill (Pa           25.04      24.68   3.0  2 
 17 Valdez, Nick                 Lassen                 25.64      24.68   2.8  4 
 18 Thurman, Trevor              Paradise               25.75      24.83   3.0  5 
 19 Martinez, Victor             Middletown             25.46      24.89   2.8  4 
 20 Thao, Adical                 Corning                26.74      24.93   2.3  8 
 21 Martin, Jared                Foothill (Pa           25.44      24.93   2.8  4 
 22 Owen, Gabe                   Durham                 25.31      24.97   2.3  3 
 23 Henry, Trey                  Yuba City              26.34      25.01   1.6  7 
 24 Young, Tavis                 Hoopa Valley           26.11      25.03   2.0  6 
 25 Estrella, Jesse              Red Bluff              24.73      25.06   3.0  2 
 26 Kitchens, Garrecht           Nevada Union           26.23      25.08   2.0  6 
 27 Foster, Hunter               Orland                 25.24      25.09   2.3  3 
 28 Lopez, Angel                 Paradise               25.48      25.11   2.8  4 
 29 Presser, Tyler               Yuba City              26.72      25.12   2.3  8 
 30 Garcia, Jorge                Orland                 25.93      25.15   3.0  5 
 31 Hostler, Jasper              Hoopa Valley           25.65      25.19   2.8  4 
 32 Lor, Joe                     Chico                  25.16      25.20   3.0  2 
 33 Walton, Michael              Willows                25.49      25.21   2.8  4 
 34 Rosas, Edward                Red Bluff              25.34      25.23   2.3  3 
 35 Stancil, Elijah              Yuba City              25.81      25.28   3.0  5 
 36 Schlachter, Drake            Nevada Union           25.26      25.30   2.3  3 
 37 Gutierrez, Ryan              Colusa                 26.05      25.33   3.0  5 
 38 Miner, Brenden               Live Oak               26.27      25.35   2.0  6 
 39 Afsharzadeh, Abdurrahman     Chico                  24.90      25.41   3.0  2 
 40 Daniels, Rain                Orland                 25.32      25.45   2.3  3 
 41 Rodriguez, Jesus             Colusa                 26.26      25.46   2.0  6 
 41 Tracy, Larry                 Hoopa Valley           26.56      25.46   1.6  7 
 43 Reyes, Christopher           Corning                24.34      25.61   2.2  1 
 44 Abreu, Keola                 Yuba City              27.03      25.63   2.3  9 
 45 Stanley, Jadon               Sutter                 26.10      25.63   2.0  6 
 46 Mohs, Michael                Chico                  25.80      25.64   3.0  5 
 47 Campbell, Tristan            Hoopa Valley           25.90      25.65   3.0  5 
 48 Sager, Skyler                Lassen                 24.45      25.65   2.2  1 
 49 Manor, Tyler                 Central Vall           26.07      25.66   2.0  6 
 50 Rowland, Nicholi             Pleasant Val           26.35      25.68   1.6  7 
 51 Biggins, Matt                Yuba City              25.85      25.69   3.0  5 
 52 Walborn, Bradley             Core Butte             25.85      25.70   3.0  5 
 53 Small, Miles                 Yuba City              26.71      25.76   2.3  8 
 54 Smith, Tim                   West Valley            26.60      25.80   1.6  7 
 55 Smedley, Troy                Pleasant Val           27.00      25.83   2.3  8 
 56 Thomas, Noah                 Pleasant Val           26.09      25.96   2.0  6 
 57 Pappani-McDermott, Kai       Core Butte             27.15      25.98   2.3  9 
 58 Bigelow, Moses               West Valley         26:00.00      26.02   2.2 10 
 59 Keys, Ethan                  Shasta                 26.27      26.11   1.6  7 
 60 Rarick, Jack                 Middletown             26.93      26.17   2.3  8 
 61 Everett, Judah               Herlong                           26.29   2.2 10 
 62 Reynolds, Owen               West Valley            27.29      26.30   2.3  9 
 63 Rodriguez, Damien            Colusa                 27.58      26.31   2.3  9 
 64 Long, Joshua                 Core Butte             26.99      26.33   2.3  8 
 65 Morales, Manuel              Colusa                 26.46      26.35   1.6  7 
 66 Wakefield, Mason             Shasta                 26.40      26.42   1.6  7 
 67 Del Carlo, Joey              Etna                   26.25      26.47   2.0  6 
 68 Robles, Bobby                Lassen                 27.24      26.59   2.3  9 
 69 Gillespie, Vince             Yuba City              27.19      26.59   2.3  9 
 70 Ramos, Caleb                 Red Bluff              26.70      26.77   2.3  8 
 71 Conradi, Kameron             Herlong                28.29      26.97   2.2 10 
 72 Saelee, Macksimus            West Valley            27.70      27.00   2.3  9 
 73 Brown, Ethan                 Chico                  26.61      27.16   1.6  7 
 74 Ruiz, Daniel                 Yuba City              28.17      27.17   2.2 10 
 75 Cobb, Caleb                  Middletown             29.25      27.25   2.2 10 
 76 Corona, Joshua               Chico                  27.01      27.29   2.3  8 
 77 Perez, Javier                Middletown             28.04      27.34   2.2 10 
 78 Cook, Frank                  Durham                 27.39      27.49   2.3  9 
 79 Cortez, Ruben                Middletown             27.84      27.50   2.2 10 
 80 Houser, Kameron              Herlong                           33.32   2.2 10 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 20.0h  1985        Roy Martin (Roosevelt)                      
        Meet: # 21.45  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 21.73  2013        Alexis Robinson, Eureka                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dante               Pleasant Val           23.14      22.79  -0.7  2 
  2 Uribe, Damon                 University P           23.44      22.91  -0.7  2 
  3 Danner-Bocks, Quinn          University P           23.08      22.97  -0.7  2 
  4 Carey, Tyler                 Foothill (Pa           22.94      23.02  -0.7  2 
  5 Palmquist, Erik              Yuba City              23.90      23.42  -0.6  1 
  6 Horne, Jaxon                 Nevada Union           23.78      23.47  -0.7  2 
  7 Havens, Jeramiah             Las Plumas             23.97      23.47  -0.6  1 
  8 Cauckwell, Jasper            Ukiah                  22.80      23.48  -0.7  2 
  9 Hernandez, Matthew           Orland                 24.11      23.94  -0.6  1 
 10 Bains, Jagger                Live Oak               24.05      24.20  -0.6  1 
 11 Gordon, Jayden               Foothill (Pa           22.57      24.23  -0.7  2 
 12 Doyle, Riley                 Foothill (Pa           23.72      24.66  -0.7  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey (Timberview)                 
        Meet: # 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)                   
     Stadium: @ 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo, McQueen                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jevon               Yuba City              50.34      49.19   2 
  2 Gordon, Jayden               Foothill (Pa           49.71      49.24   2 
  3 Danner-Bocks, Quinn          University P           50.43      49.89   2 
  4 Carey, Tyler                 Foothill (Pa           51.75      50.95   2 
  5 Mackay, Jared                Paradise               51.27      51.26   2 
  6 Hernandez, Matthew           Orland                 52.54      51.97   2 
  7 Horne, Jaxon                 Nevada Union           52.94      53.16   2 
  8 Lambert, Cade                West Valley            53.75      53.25   1 
  9 Cauckwell, Jasper            Ukiah                  52.70      54.01   2 
 10 Reynolds, William            Hoopa Valley           54.06      54.11   1 
 11 Hand, Mitchell               Chico                  53.59      54.15   1 
 12 Parrott, Liam                Durham                 54.09      54.20   1 
 13 Sanchez, Carlos              Foothill (Pa           54.14      54.68   1 
 14 Berna, Soul                  El Molino              54.10      56.03   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    National: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey (Timberview)                 
        Meet: # 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)                   
     Stadium: @ 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo, McQueen                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jahari              Enterprise             52.24      53.41   1 
  2 Salvatierra, James           West Valley            55.74      54.59   1 
  3 Akana, Josh                  Shasta                 54.29      55.14   1 
  4 Mitchell, Chase              Pleasant Val           54.90      55.67   1 
  5 Sobrino, Felipe              West Valley            57.44      55.72   3 
  6 Garin, Lucas                 Colusa                 55.15      55.90   1 
  7 Matties, Jacob               University P           56.57      55.95   2 
  8 Rosas, Edward                Red Bluff              57.33      55.98   3 
  9 Henry, Keegan                Nevada Union           55.70      56.03   1 
 10 Reindel, Jack                Shasta                 56.42      56.09   2 
 11 Boyd, Draven                 Fortuna                55.26      56.48   1 
 12 Devine, Forrest              Middletown             56.14      56.56   2 
 13 Gutierrez, Ryan              Colusa                 56.97      56.82   2 
 14 Wilkinson, Jeshua            Central Vall           56.32      56.93   2 
 15 Biggins, Matt                Yuba City              56.22      57.02   2 
 16 Estrella, Jesse              Red Bluff              58.50      57.17   5 
 17 Martinez, Victor             Middletown             57.51      57.26   4 
 18 Ramay, Dalton                Chico                  57.03      57.32   2 
 19 Smedley, Troy                Pleasant Val           56.59      57.41   2 
 20 Garcia, Max                  Las Plumas             57.32      57.66   3 
 21 Lindsay, Nick                Shasta                 57.33      57.87   3 
 22 Sims, Hunter                 Yuba City              55.84      57.91   1 
 23 Owens, Eric                  Orland                 57.85      57.98   4 
 24 Campbell, Tristan            Hoopa Valley           58.21      58.04   4 
 25 Stedman, Dehayden            Foothill (Pa           57.49      58.05   3 
 26 Stanley, Jadon               Sutter                 57.46      58.10   3 
 27 Hostler, Jasper              Hoopa Valley           58.56      58.16   5 
 28 Schlachter, Drake            Nevada Union           58.17      58.26   4 
 29 Rowland, Nicholi             Pleasant Val           58.23      58.39   4 
 30 Diaz, Isaiah                 Middletown             59.79      58.53   6 
 31 Simpson, Thomas              Red Bluff              58.60      58.58   5 
 32 Farres, Jack                 Middletown             57.34      58.59   3 
 33 Voyer, Drake                 Core Butte             59.85      58.63   6 
 34 Tracy, Larry                 Hoopa Valley           57.63      58.68   4 
 35 Rarick, Jack                 Middletown           1:00.80      58.81   6 
 36 Lopez, Angel                 Paradise               58.04      58.86   4 
 37 Sager, Skyler                Lassen                 58.96      59.06   5 
 38 Cowan, Mason                 Paradise               58.32      59.39   5 
 39 Mohs, Michael                Chico                  57.87      59.64   4 
 40 Kotera, Jordan               Anderson             1:02.39      59.87   6 
 41 Krogh, Brenner               Nevada Union           58.85      59.97   5 
 42 Spencer, Nathan              Core Butte             59.44    1:00.30   5 
 43 Bains, Rajun                 Live Oak               59.74    1:00.61   5 
 44 Brown, Ethan                 Chico                  59.99    1:00.87   6 
 45 Lor, Joe                     Chico                  57.13    1:01.23   3 
 46 Muniz, Johathon              Colusa               1:02.46    1:01.92   6 
 47 Harris, Darian               West Valley          1:01.99    1:02.10   6 
 48 Nudi, Anthony                Middletown           1:02.94    1:02.42   7 
 49 Cook, Frank                  Durham               1:02.88    1:02.77   7 
 50 Corona, Joshua               Chico                1:01.42    1:04.55   6 
 51 Conradi, Kameron             Herlong              1:07.80    1:04.91   7 
 52 Moyer, Mikal                 Herlong              1:08.89    1:08.95   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
        Meet: # 1:52.09  2006        Marlon Patterson (Franklin)               
     Stadium: @ 1:52.95  2012        Dylan Chamberlen, Paradise                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Ryan                 Nevada Union         2:14.94    2:07.67   1 
  2 Growdon, Neil                Lassen               2:13.28    2:10.10   1 
  3 Dooley, Conner               Foothill (Pa         2:12.11    2:10.51   2 
  4 Shelby, Joshua               Vacaville Ch         2:13.00    2:11.05   1 
  5 Lane, Christian              University P         2:11.57    2:11.77   1 
  6 Singh, Harjot                Pleasant Val         2:20.60    2:11.91   1 
  7 Driver, Atticus              Yuba City            2:16.67    2:13.52   1 
  8 Negrete, Justin              Yuba City            2:16.07    2:14.68   1 
  9 Feaver, Isaiah               University P         2:19.60    2:15.22   1 
 10 Carter, Zack                 Ukiah                2:15.86    2:15.81   1 
 11 Gough, Wyatt                 Nevada Union         2:19.93    2:15.97   2 
 12 Haeckel, Raymond             Central Vall         2:16.68    2:16.24   1 
 13 Long, Jacob                  Core Butte           2:18.32    2:16.65   1 
 14 Bohach, Adam                 Pleasant Val         2:22.30    2:16.81   1 
 15 Wun, Ben                     Chico                2:18.25    2:17.09   2 
 16 Sobrino, Felipe              West Valley          2:17.63    2:17.12   2 
 17 McHaney, Cooper              University P         2:19.20    2:17.58   1 
 18 Wilkinson, Jeshua            Central Vall         2:21.06    2:17.79   1 
 19 Bryant, Liam                 Foothill (Pa         2:15.92    2:17.91   2 
 20 Chain, Dominic               West Valley          2:17.25    2:18.77   1 
 21 Hamilton, Quinn              University P         2:19.54    2:19.13   1 
 22 Dutro, Tyler                 Shasta               2:20.77    2:19.17   1 
 23 Wagner, Zachary              Enterprise           2:16.00    2:19.54   1 
 24 Diaz, Isaiah                 Middletown           2:18.97    2:19.97   1 
 25 Mercado, Jonathan            Orland               2:16.59    2:21.61   1 
 26 Scholfield, Radley           West Valley          2:22.39    2:21.66   2 
 27 Lindskog, Kaden              Foothill (Pa         2:22.74    2:21.83   2 
 28 Barnes, Camren               Foothill (Pa         2:27.49    2:21.96   2 
 29 Smith, Robert David          Pleasant Val         2:27.65    2:22.18   1 
 30 Hall, Tobias                 Lassen               2:19.89    2:22.84   1 
 31 Smith, Riley                 Pleasant Val         2:28.64    2:22.92   2 
 32 King, Jordan                 Sutter               2:18.44    2:23.88   1 
 33 Douros, Tynan                Nevada Union         2:25.62    2:24.09   2 
 34 Lightner, Dorsey             Foothill (Pa         2:23.79    2:24.21   2 
 35 Orduno, Loki                 Corning              2:32.00    2:26.34   2 
 36 Chandley, Dylan              Pleasant Val         2:24.99    2:26.56   1 
 37 Muniz, Johathon              Colusa               2:31.23    2:26.73   2 
 38 Stewart, Garrett             Etna                            2:27.25   2 
 39 Long, Joshua                 Core Butte           2:31.92    2:28.00   2 
 40 Hauger, Mitchell             West Valley          2:23.44    2:28.37   2 
 41 Sanchez, Nikko               Pleasant Val         2:29.16    2:29.44   2 
 42 Wilson, Caleb                West Valley          2:26.34    2:30.27   2 
 43 Nudi, Anthony                Middletown           2:36.60    2:31.68   2 
 44 Zamora, Fabian               Live Oak             2:32.61    2:34.00   2 
 45 Thompson, Ben                Durham               2:27.04    2:37.65   2 
 46 German, Elijah               Core Butte           2:27.44    2:38.11   2 
 47 Arnaz, Jacob                 West Valley          2:34.65    2:38.33   2 
 48 Brown, Alex                  West Valley          2:40.10    2:40.21   2 
 49 Nikel, Andrew                Middletown           2:38.90    2:42.64   2 
 50 Moyer, Mikal                 Herlong              2:56.22    2:43.73   2 
 51 Britton, Skyler              West Valley          2:40.75    2:47.25   3 
 52 Triance, Elijah              Willows              2:41.78    2:49.46   3 
 53 O'Rourke, Robert             Hoopa Valley         2:47.15    2:58.36   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
        Meet: # 1:52.09  2006        Marlon Patterson (Franklin)               
     Stadium: @ 1:52.95  2012        Dylan Chamberlen, Paradise                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roehling, Patrick            Paradise             1:58.68    1:59.21  
  2 Johnson, Kyle                Pleasant Val         1:59.23    2:00.40  
  3 Farrell, Riley               Chico                2:01.75    2:00.60  
  4 Garrett, Jacob               Enterprise           2:00.50    2:01.24  
  5 Monninger, Rory              Chico                2:02.78    2:02.10  
  6 Moore, Dixon                 Enterprise           2:05.30    2:04.37  
  7 Tindell, Dylan               Foothill (Pa         2:05.62    2:04.94  
  8 Gough, Garrett               Nevada Union         1:58.45    2:06.77  
  9 Campanero, Victor            Chico                2:07.15    2:07.61  
 10 Slade, Jake                  Nevada Union         2:05.56    2:08.23  
 11 Holtz, Austin                Yuba City            2:06.65    2:08.40  
 12 Matties, Jacob               University P         2:07.90    2:08.90  
 13 Joyner, Grant                Chico                2:05.89    2:09.19  
 14 Stockwell, Collin            Fortuna              2:08.96    2:09.41  
 15 Hennessey, Cayden            Nevada Union         2:10.03    2:10.15  
 16 Hamilton, Max                University P         2:11.08    2:11.08  
 17 Krogh, Decker                Nevada Union         2:05.41    2:13.29  
 18 Morgan, Ryan                 Nevada Union         2:07.67    2:15.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb (South Lakes)                   
        Meet: # 4:15.1h  1975        Danny Aldridge (Petaluma)                 
     Stadium: @ 4:22.79  2013        John Whelan, Etna                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick                 Enterprise                      4:44.04   2 
  2 Garrett, Jacob               Enterprise                      4:44.39   1 
  3 Moore, Dixon                 Enterprise           4:52.88    4:48.41   2 
  4 Hennessey, Cayden            Nevada Union         4:58.43    4:50.73   2 
  5 Hall, Tobias                 Lassen               5:02.66    4:52.52   1 
  6 Tappe, David                 Sutter               5:00.53    4:58.11   2 
  7 Garcia, Matthew              Willows              4:57.92    4:59.69   1 
  8 Dutro, Tyler                 Shasta               5:03.20    5:01.24   1 
  9 Shelby, Joshua               Vacaville Ch         4:58.66    5:02.29   3 
 10 Haeckel, Raymond             Central Vall         5:06.33    5:03.40   2 
 11 Davenport, Deric             Lassen               5:01.76    5:03.87   1 
 12 Carter, Zack                 Ukiah                5:07.11    5:04.31   1 
 13 Bryant, Liam                 Foothill (Pa         5:00.17    5:04.60   2 
 14 Richter, Braden              Providence C         5:00.60    5:05.75   3 
 15 Mercado, Jonathan            Orland               5:01.17    5:05.80   2 
 16 McHaney, Cooper              University P         5:02.40    5:06.07   2 
 17 Dominguez, Erik              Willows              5:00.02    5:06.18   1 
 18 Lindskog, Kaden              Foothill (Pa         5:08.60    5:07.72   2 
 19 David Gonzalez, Ayala        Willows              5:10.56    5:07.87   1 
 20 Chain, Dominic               West Valley          5:06.68    5:08.23   1 
 21 Douros, Tynan                Nevada Union         5:12.58    5:08.35   1 
 22 Hamilton, Quinn              University P         5:06.60    5:09.49   2 
 23 Smith, Robert David          Pleasant Val         5:12.16    5:09.96   2 
 24 Diaz, Isaiah                 Middletown           5:00.40    5:10.14   2 
 25 Rego, Jordan                 Middletown           5:04.20    5:10.33   2 
 26 Barnes, Camren               Foothill (Pa         5:19.00    5:10.61   2 
 27 Cobb, Tyler                  Middletown           4:59.50    5:10.67   1 
 28 Morgan, Trenton              Lassen               5:08.90    5:12.03   2 
 29 Culligan, Daniel             Red Bluff            5:00.79    5:12.80   1 
 30 Dhanoya, Kamalpreet          Oroville             5:18.98    5:13.63   1 
 31 Long, Jacob                  Core Butte           5:18.78    5:13.80   3 
 32 Jardin, Tryon                Pleasant Val         5:12.07    5:13.93   3 
 33 Baldez, Raymond              Sutter               5:11.72    5:14.29   1 
 34 Olenyn, Jeremy               Pleasant Val         5:06.34    5:15.67   2 
 35 Anderson, Logan              Chico                5:21.44    5:16.20   1 
 36 Retzler, Harry               Nevada Union         5:20.19    5:17.09   3 
 37 Shannon, Owen                Red Bluff            5:15.00    5:17.93   2 
 38 Bollomo, Gage                Shasta               5:16.70    5:17.97   1 
 39 White, Damion                West Valley          5:17.26    5:18.30   3 
 40 Kowalkowski, Zane            Durham               5:17.93    5:19.24   2 
 41 Garcia, Adolfo               Willows              5:07.86    5:20.41   1 
 42 Zumalt, Aiden                Red Bluff            5:20.00    5:21.45   2 
 43 Anderson, Cameron            Sutter               5:29.55    5:21.75   1 
 44 King, Jordan                 Sutter               5:16.13    5:21.83   2 
 45 Hauger, Mitchell             West Valley          5:22.11    5:21.99   2 
 46 Chandley, Dylan              Pleasant Val         5:14.30    5:22.00   1 
 47 Licon, Toby                  Pleasant Val         5:15.20    5:22.35   3 
 48 Spencer, Caleb               Core Butte           5:26.00    5:24.25   3 
 49 Muniz, Johathon              Colusa               5:30.39    5:25.92   3 
 50 Ulloa, Ryan                  Enterprise           5:20.00    5:26.28   3 
 51 Robison, Christian           Core Butte           5:22.00    5:27.42   3 
 52 Velazquez-Patino, Cristo     Pleasant Val         5:33.65    5:29.27   3 
 53 Sanchez, Nikko               Pleasant Val         5:35.07    5:30.29   3 
 54 Boden, Parker                Middletown           5:19.63    5:30.38   1 
 55 Solecki, Nate                Chico                5:25.24    5:31.11   3 
 56 Mills, Paul                  Durham               5:41.34    5:31.55   3 
 57 Rodriguez, Elias             Orland                          5:34.22   2 
 58 Hoehl, Isaiah                Central Vall         5:18.80    5:36.21   3 
 59 Knoch, Jeremiah              Core Butte           5:23.30    5:37.45   3 
 60 Green, Garrett               Pleasant Val         5:49.46    5:37.68   1 
 61 German, Elijah               Core Butte           5:39.43    5:38.25   1 
 62 Tolentino, Haziel            Live Oak             5:35.07    5:41.19   2 
 63 Eccles, Kael                 Live Oak             5:37.35    5:42.34   1 
 64 Nudi, Anthony                Middletown           5:51.92    5:44.17   3 
 65 Moyer, Mikal                 Herlong              5:45.62    5:44.68   3 
 66 Thompson, Ben                Durham               5:26.16    5:45.38   3 
 67 Arce, Jacob                  Colusa               5:43.07    5:46.61   1 
 68 Foster, Jackson              Sutter               5:51.82    5:47.30   1 
 69 Lancaster, Tristan           Biggs                           5:47.71   3 
 70 Arnaz, Jacob                 West Valley          5:54.10    5:47.93   1 
 71 Hazlett, Cieler              Orland                          5:48.74   3 
 72 Mayfield, Chase              Pleasant Val         5:47.13    5:49.82   3 
 73 Cobb, Caleb                  Middletown           5:41.01    5:51.91   1 
 74 Castillo, Elias              Pleasant Val         5:57.25    5:54.68   1 
 75 Scheibal, Jackson            Middletown           5:31.66    5:55.23   2 
 76 McComas, Dallas              Middletown           6:14.20    5:55.92   3 
 77 Triance, Elijah              Willows              6:01.37    6:02.95   3 
 78 Zamora, Fabian               Live Oak             5:54.26    6:05.25   2 
 79 Smith, Billy                 Anderson             5:47.07    6:21.32   3 
 80 Asenbauer, Infallible        Hoopa Valley         5:24.38    6:44.09   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb (South Lakes)                   
        Meet: # 4:15.1h  1975        Danny Aldridge (Petaluma)                 
     Stadium: @ 4:22.79  2013        John Whelan, Etna                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gough, Garrett               Nevada Union         4:16.35    4:18.48@ 
  2 Johnson, Kyle                Pleasant Val         4:36.18    4:27.75  
  3 Rockholt, Bailey             Sutter               4:33.92    4:32.97  
  4 Krogh, Decker                Nevada Union         4:38.59    4:36.16  
  5 Slade, Jake                  Nevada Union         4:36.48    4:36.71  
  6 Price, Gabriel               Paradise             4:30.37    4:36.81  
  7 Stockwell, Collin            Fortuna              4:42.10    4:41.44  
  8 Holtz, Austin                Yuba City            4:33.71    4:41.54  
  9 Nava, Alan                   Chico                4:40.94    4:44.49  
 10 Bland, Luke                  Shasta               4:44.34    4:47.37  
 11 Dooley, Conner               Foothill (Pa         4:43.90    4:48.23  
 12 Francescut, Marcus           West Valley          4:48.71    4:49.88  
 13 Rascon, Isaac                Middletown           4:44.73    4:53.74  
 14 Negrete, Justin              Yuba City            4:53.06    4:58.51  
 15 George, Daniel               Pleasant Val         4:54.59    4:59.37  
 16 Gough, Wyatt                 Nevada Union         4:57.16    5:00.28  
 17 Driver, Atticus              Yuba City            4:56.48    5:02.22  
 18 Basaldua, Osmar              Yuba City            4:53.60    5:02.53  
 19 Lane, Christian              University P         4:54.59    5:05.70  
 20 Morgan, Ryan                 Nevada Union         4:49.65    5:06.17  
 21 Bohach, Adam                 Pleasant Val         4:53.40    5:08.75  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    National: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez (Riverbank)              
        Meet: # 9:12.6h  1975        Roy Kissin (San Ramon)                    
     Stadium: @ 9:32.47  2012        Tony Meredith, Foothill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bundy, Carson                Chico               11:03.73   10:53.12  
  2 David Gonzalez, Ayala        Willows             11:19.27   11:07.03  
  3 Richter, Braden              Providence C        11:57.11   11:18.56  
  4 Rego, Jordan                 Middletown          11:23.20   11:22.62  
  5 Daniels, Jacob               Lassen              11:47.76   11:28.82  
  6 White, Damion                West Valley         11:35.94   11:30.44  
  7 Culligan, Daniel             Red Bluff           11:14.70   11:33.38  
  8 Kowalkowski, Zane            Durham              12:06.48   11:33.60  
  9 Olenyn, Jeremy               Pleasant Val        11:18.46   11:36.12  
 10 Lehmer, Lucas                Nevada Union        11:19.39   11:38.33  
 11 Shannon, Owen                Red Bluff           12:00.10   11:48.31  
 12 Anderson, Cameron            Sutter              11:50.99   11:59.40  
 13 Jardin, Tryon                Pleasant Val        11:30.56   11:59.80  
 14 Zumalt, Aiden                Red Bluff           12:26.00   12:17.29  
 15 Knoch, Jeremiah              Core Butte          12:05.39   12:21.42  
 16 Nelson, Mason                Chico               12:06.98   12:26.85  
 17 Mayfield, Chase              Pleasant Val        12:17.17   12:28.68  
 18 Hazlett, Cieler              Orland                         12:41.13  
 19 Scheibal, Jackson            Middletown          12:40.49   12:42.57  
 20 Tolentino, Haziel            Live Oak            12:24.24   12:44.11  
 21 Muniz, Johathon              Colusa              12:14.22   13:06.54  
 22 Robison, Christian           Core Butte          12:09.01   13:10.90  
 23 Green, Garrett               Pleasant Val        12:12.45   13:16.20  
 24 Castillo, Elias              Pleasant Val        13:10.76   13:16.20  
 25 Venegas, Bryan               Central Vall                   13:44.75  
 26 Wilson, Isaiah               Central Vall        14:18.46   13:45.42  
 27 McComas, Dallas              Middletown          12:36.07   13:50.84  
 28 Iniguez, Jose                Live Oak            13:10.80   14:01.25  
 29 Smith, Billy                 Anderson            13:01.12   14:52.84  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez (Riverbank)              
        Meet: # 9:12.6h  1975        Roy Kissen (San Ramon)                    
     Stadium: @ 9:32.47  2012        Tony Meredith, Foothill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giannini, Charlie            Chico                9:32.00    9:40.41  
  2 Torres, Nick                 Enterprise          10:05.00    9:49.05  
  3 Selby, Travis                Nevada Union         9:55.65    9:55.54  
  4 Giannini, Mario              Chico                9:59.26   10:00.10  
  5 Rockholt, Bailey             Sutter              10:10.07   10:01.03  
  6 Bland, Luke                  Shasta              10:51.00   10:06.15  
  7 Traficante, Kaleb            Chico               10:13.10   10:06.93  
  8 Laduc, Jaxon                 Chico               10:00.32   10:12.75  
  9 Dougherty, Hunter            Chico               10:19.11   10:13.87  
 10 Tindell, Dylan               Foothill (Pa        10:21.04   10:16.92  
 11 McClung, Devan               Chico               10:14.85   10:17.84  
 12 Rascon, Isaac                Middletown          10:08.87   10:22.61  
 13 Valenti, Antonio             Nevada Union        10:23.75   10:23.21  
 14 Sehorn, Liam                 Chico               10:55.48   10:27.55  
 15 Mota, Andre                  Chico               10:48.47   10:30.34  
 16 Hervey, Jack                 Chico               10:56.59   10:30.89  
 17 Davenport, Deric             Lassen              10:54.78   10:38.17  
 18 Francescut, Marcus           West Valley         10:51.89   10:43.48  
 19 Garcia, Matthew              Willows             10:59.06   10:43.71  
 20 Hick, Braedyn                Sutter              10:56.70   10:47.71  
 21 Bundy, Carson                Chico               10:50.00   11:00.72  
 22 Dominguez, Erik              Willows             10:41.16   11:08.24  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.1h  1980        Dennis Brantley (Worthing)                  
        Meet: # 14.27  2007        Josh McOmber (West Valley)                  
     Stadium: @ 14.94  2012        Cody Sharp, McQueen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Northrup, Dylan              Foothill (Pa           15.38      15.15   2.4  2 
  2 Dickerson, Daniel            West Valley            15.44      15.21   1.6  1 
  3 Overton, Cooper              University P           16.21      15.72   2.4  2 
  4 Trento, Noah                 Chico                  16.06      15.75   2.4  2 
  5 Gawthrop, Matthew            Core Butte             15.96      15.92   2.4  2 
  6 Saso, Conner                 Colusa                 16.90      16.40   2.4  2 
  7 Ramirez, Enrique             Providence C           17.76      17.06   2.4  2 
  8 Mast, Dustin                 Foothill (Pa           17.04      17.08   2.4  2 
  9 Niccum, Major                Yuba City              17.85      17.24   1.6  1 
 10 Murasko, Cory                Durham                 17.22      17.26   2.4  2 
 11 Orchard, Dalton              Foothill (Pa           17.84      17.44   1.6  1 
 12 Laustalot, Trayton           University P           18.03      17.48   1.6  1 
 13 Daugherty, Jordan            Core Butte             17.93      17.49   1.6  1 
 14 Heese, Justin                West Valley            18.06      18.42   1.6  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.1h  1980        Dennis Brantley(Worthing)                   
        Meet: # 14.27  2007        Josh McOmber (West Valley)                  
     Stadium: @ 14.94  2012        Cody Sharp, McQueen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lucas                Enterprise             16.40      16.35   2.0  1 
  2 Mast, Dustin                 Foothill (Pa           19.12      17.04   1.6  2 
  3 Arrasmith, Nathan            Fortuna                18.91      17.38   2.0  1 
  4 Thomassian, Robert           Chico                  18.33      17.64   2.0  1 
  5 Thomas, Marco                West Valley            19.49      17.83   1.6  2 
  6 Kiaran Stottmann, Alexan     Yuba City              19.16      17.86   1.6  2 
  7 Walsemann, Mark (Peter)      Pleasant Val           18.64      17.87   2.0  1 
  8 Ayars, Stefan                Chico                  18.11      17.94   2.0  1 
  9 Clements, Khristain          Enterprise             17.51      18.03   2.0  1 
 10 Davis, Aidan                 Yuba City              19.70      18.38   2.0  3 
 11 Love-Fields, Andrew          Vacaville Ch           19.01      18.58   1.6  2 
 12 McCloud, Micah               Nevada Union           18.35      18.64   2.0  1 
 13 Willson, Dustin              Orland                 19.50      18.69   1.6  2 
 14 Woods, Jed                   Pleasant Val           19.13      18.76   1.6  2 
 15 Miller, Miles                Las Plumas             19.57      19.25   2.0  3 
 16 Langlois, Jacob              Yuba City              19.39      19.76   1.6  2 
 17 Elizondo, Benjamin           Corning                19.51      19.89   2.0  3 
 18 Sanchez, Filemon             Middletown             19.01      20.04   2.0  1 
 19 Johnson, Charles             Live Oak               20.70      20.33   2.0  3 
 20 Serrano, Nico                West Valley            21.54      20.78   2.0  3 
 21 Singler, Matthew             Paradise               21.68      21.17   2.0  3 
 22 Del Angel, Luis              Yuba City              22.07      21.41   2.0  3 
 23 Eccles, Kael                 Live Oak               19.26      27.84   1.6  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    National: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra)                    
        Meet: # 37.34  2006        Alex Wilright (Franklin)                    
     Stadium: @ 38.77  2014        Michael Reynolds, Chico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mast, Dustin                 Foothill (Pa           45.86      43.73   1 
  2 Wright, Lucas                Enterprise             44.01      44.00   1 
  3 Saso, Conner                 Colusa                            44.15   4 
  4 Simpson, Thomas              Red Bluff              45.91      44.70   1 
  5 Clements, Khristain          Enterprise             44.20      45.32   1 
  6 Howard, Aaron                Oroville               47.07      45.42   2 
  7 Farres, Jack                 Middletown             45.85      45.57   1 
  8 Hand, Mitchell               Chico                  45.88      45.74   1 
  9 Love-Fields, Andrew          Vacaville Ch           47.14      46.16   2 
 10 Kiaran Stottmann, Alexan     Yuba City              45.88      46.23   1 
 11 Hernandez, Brian             Hamilton Cit           48.73      46.54   3 
 12 Davis, Aidan                 Yuba City              47.12      46.57   2 
 13 Voyer, Drake                 Core Butte             46.15      46.74   2 
 14 Owens, Eric                  Orland                 48.35      47.44   2 
 15 Smith-Porst, Gavin           Anderson               46.09      47.82   2 
 16 Woods, Jed                   Pleasant Val           49.93      47.85   3 
 17 Poole, Ethan                 University P           49.70      48.28   3 
 18 Thomas, Marco                West Valley            48.11      48.42   2 
 19 Eccles, Kael                 Live Oak               49.46      48.47   3 
 20 Miller, Miles                Las Plumas             49.79      48.59   3 
 21 Sanchez, Filemon             Middletown             55.02      48.72   4 
 22 Johnson, Jahari              Enterprise             43.70      48.82   1 
 23 Elizondo, Benjamin           Corning                49.16      49.23   3 
 24 McCloud, Micah               Nevada Union           50.06      49.26   3 
 25 Laustalot, Trayton           University P           49.45      49.29   3 
 26 Garcia, Jesus                Willows                52.64      50.13   4 
 27 Morgan-Pierce, Gavin         Pleasant Val           46.17      50.42   2 
 28 Serrano, Nico                West Valley            51.25      51.34   4 
 29 Del Angel, Luis              Yuba City              51.59      52.80   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra)                    
        Meet: # 37.34  2006        Alex Wilright (Franklin)                    
     Stadium: @ 38.77  2014        Michael Reynolds, Chico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Northrup, Dylan              Foothill (Pa           40.70      40.38   2 
  2 Overton, Cooper              University P           41.17      41.29   2 
  3 Dickerson, Daniel            West Valley            41.05      41.30   2 
  4 Trento, Noah                 Chico                  42.44      42.43   2 
  5 Daugherty, Jordan            Core Butte             43.99      43.44   2 
  6 Friesen, Nate                University P           44.23      43.45   2 
  6 Murasko, Cory                Durham                 43.85      43.45   2 
  8 Thomassian, Robert           Chico                  44.56      43.77   1 
  9 Ramirez, Enrique             Providence C           45.61      43.85   1 
 10 Niccum, Major                Yuba City              44.67      43.94   1 
 11 Mast, Dustin                 Foothill (Pa           43.73      44.30   2 
 12 Ayars, Stefan                Chico                  45.04      44.68   1 
 13 Willson, Dustin              Orland                 45.41      45.70   1 
 14 Langlois, Jacob              Yuba City              45.56      45.83   1 
 -- Jackson, Jevon               Yuba City              45.50        DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    National: % 39.76  1998        Fort Wyatt H.S.                             
        Meet: # 41.3h  1995        Grant H.S.                                  
     Stadium: @ 42.42  2012        , McQueen                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chico  'A'                                                     46.37  
  2 Anderson  'A'                                       47.89      47.12  
  3 Shasta  'A'                                         48.73      47.25  
  4 Durham  'A'                                         48.23      47.97  
  5 Red Bluff  'A'                                      48.64      47.98  
  6 Colusa  'A'                                         48.99      48.37  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 39.76  1998        Fort Wyatt H.S.                             
        Meet: # 41.3h  1995        Grant H.S.                                  
     Stadium: @ 42.42  2012        , McQueen                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          43.29      43.45   2 
  2 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                43.89      43.99   2 
  3 Yuba City  'A'                                      44.93      44.39   2 
  4 Nevada Union  'A'                                   45.00      45.03   2 
  5 University Prep  'A'                                45.50      45.58   2 
  6 Las Plumas  'A'                                     45.75      45.76   2 
  7 Orland  'A'                                         46.13      46.09   1 
  8 Live Oak  'A'                                       46.85      46.17   1 
  9 Fortuna  'A'                                        45.97      46.23   2 
 10 West Valley  'A'                                    45.95      46.45   2 
 11 Core Butte  'A'                                     47.24      46.50   1 
 12 Hoopa Valley  'A'                                   47.77      46.86   1 
 13 Middletown  'A'                                     47.24      47.34   1 
 14 West Valley  'B'                                    47.06     x48.79   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    National: % 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne H.S.                            
        Meet: # 3:19.8h  1994        Valley                                    
     Stadium: @ 3:22.85  2012        , McQueen                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paradise  'A'                                     3:29.80    3:27.95   2 
  2 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                        3:27.53    3:32.54   2 
  3 University Prep  'A'                              3:39.29    3:33.65   2 
  4 Nevada Union  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:35.61   2 
  5 West Valley  'A'                                  3:36.89    3:37.24   2 
  6 Chico  'A'                                        3:38.00    3:39.08   2 
  7 Orland  'A'                                       3:47.49    3:44.36   2 
  8 West Valley  'B'                                  3:47.00   x3:45.72   2 
  9 Core Butte  'A'                                   3:50.60    3:47.27   1 
 10 Middletown  'A'                                   3:57.00    3:49.47   1 
 11 Anderson  'A'                                     3:52.30    3:53.65   1 
 12 Lassen  'A'                                       3:55.30    3:57.60   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    National: % 7-05.75  2009        James White (Grandview)                   
        Meet: #    7-00  2002        Teak Wilburn (Chico)                      
     Stadium: @    6-08  2015        Marley Broeks, West Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lucas                Enterprise                      5-10.00  
  2 Oliver, William              Shasta               6-00.00    5-08.00  
  2 Kremer, Patrick              University P         5-07.00    5-08.00  
  2 Rogers, Anthony              West Valley          6-00.00    5-08.00  
  2 Bishop, Jacob                Core Butte           6-00.00    5-08.00  
  2 Putnam, Isaiah               Foothill (Pa         6-00.00    5-08.00  
  6 Gooch, Bennett               West Valley          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Johnson, Charles             Live Oak             5-08.00    5-06.00  
  8 Arrasmith, Nathan            Fortuna              5-08.00    5-06.00  
  8 Graybill, William            Colusa               5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Sims, Hunter                 Yuba City            5-02.00    5-04.00  
 11 Burns, KeAndre               Yuba City            5-00.00    5-04.00  
 11 Clements, Khristain          Enterprise                      5-04.00  
 11 Rodriguez, Jesus             Colusa               5-02.00    5-04.00  
 11 Everhart, Austin             Vacaville Ch         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 11 Pulsifer, Justin             Core Butte           5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Orduno, Loki                 Corning              5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Thomas, Noah                 Pleasant Val         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 -- Dunn, Charles                Colusa               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Scholfield, Radley           West Valley          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Ishmael              Corning              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Knox, Jesse                  Chico                                NH  
 -- Leone, Blake                 Yuba City            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Reedy-Schneider, Aidan       Nevada Union         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Cobi                 Etna                 5-04.00         NH  
 -- Martinez, Benicio            Orland               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Holmes, Johnny               Oroville             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Lindsay, Nick                Shasta               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Spencer, Nathan              Core Butte           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Duncan, Jack                 Lassen               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hauger, Mitchell             West Valley          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Spencer, Caleb               Core Butte           5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    National: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach (Orangefield)               
        Meet: #    16-00  2009        Robbie Simmons (Rocklin)                 
     Stadium: @    15-03  2015        Zachary Arbogast, Wooster                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paloutzian, Layton           Foothill (Pa        12-06.00   13-06.00  
  2 Small, Nicholas              Las Plumas          14-00.00  J13-06.00  
  3 Cooper, Chad                 West Valley         12-06.00   12-00.00  
  4 Humphrey, Henry              Foothill (Pa        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  5 Letter, Kobe                 Fortuna             10-00.00   11-00.00  
  6 Patrick, Christian           Oroville            10-06.00  J11-00.00  
  7 Bolden, Tai                  Fortuna              9-06.00   10-06.00  
  7 Lindsay, Nick                Shasta              10-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 Sanderson, Ricky             Central Vall        11-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 Nehls, Matt                  West Valley         11-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Cox, Bo                      Fortuna              9-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Wilkinson, Jeshua            Central Vall        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Van Natta, Joey              Orland              10-06.00   10-00.00  
 14 Chavez, Jose                 Orland               9-06.00    9-06.00  
 14 McHugh, Josh                 Sutter              10-00.00    9-06.00  
 14 Calkins, Cade                Foothill (Pa         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 -- Vasquez, Julian              Ukiah                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Birondo, Carson              Shasta               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Monday, Johnathan            Las Plumas           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Reynolds, Owen               West Valley          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Biaggi, Nick                 Corning              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Mueller, Gregory             West Valley          9-06.00         NH  
 -- Manor, Ayden                 Central Vall         8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth (Tulare)                
        Meet: # 23-07.50  2000        Jeff Billing (West Valley)               
     Stadium: @    22-07  2013        Brendon Metheson, Las Plumas             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Venegas, Marko               Willows             20-05.00   20-07.00   NWI 
  2 Salvatierra, Lambert         West Valley         20-00.50   20-05.50   NWI 
  3 Gawthrop, Matthew            Core Butte          19-08.50   19-10.50   NWI 
  4 Salvatierra, James           West Valley         19-03.00   19-09.00   NWI 
  4 Bains, Jagger                Live Oak            20-00.00   19-09.00   NWI 
  6 Berna, Soul                  El Molino           19-09.50   19-08.00   NWI 
  7 Pulsifer, Justin             Core Butte          20-01.00   19-03.50   NWI 
  8 McGilvary, Dylan             Nevada Union        18-07.50   19-02.50   NWI 
  9 Shaver, Clyde                Red Bluff           18-00.00   19-02.00   NWI 
 10 Putnam, Isaiah               Foothill (Pa        20-00.50   19-00.50   NWI 
 11 Reedy-Schneider, Aidan       Nevada Union        18-09.00   18-10.50   NWI 
 12 Nyberg, Levi                 Fortuna             18-00.50   18-08.00   NWI 
 12 Shelton, Lane                Fortuna             18-05.50   18-08.00   NWI 
 14 Bains, Rajun                 Live Oak            18-01.50   18-07.00   NWI 
 14 Sims, Hunter                 Yuba City           19-00.50   18-07.00   NWI 
 16 Daniels, Rain                Orland              19-04.00   18-05.50   NWI 
 17 Paloutzian, Layton           Foothill (Pa        19-00.75   18-05.00   NWI 
 18 Sanchez, Carlos              Foothill (Pa        18-07.75   18-04.50   NWI 
 19 Chaolee, Tyler               Central Vall        17-11.50   18-04.00   NWI 
 20 Neilsen, Tyler               Hamilton Cit        18-06.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 21 Shaw, Connor                 Fortuna             18-00.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 22 Arrasmith, Nathan            Fortuna             19-02.00   18-00.00   NWI 
 22 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Hamilton Cit        18-09.50   18-00.00   NWI 
 24 Tomlinson, Joshua            Las Plumas          18-02.25   17-09.50   NWI 
 25 Cox, Bo                      Fortuna             18-06.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 25 Hall, Preston                Red Bluff           17-10.50   17-09.00   NWI 
 27 Kremer, Patrick              University P        18-04.00   17-08.50   NWI 
 28 Rowe, Caleb                  Foothill (Pa        19-01.25   17-06.50   NWI 
 29 Bolden, Tai                  Fortuna             18-01.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 30 Van Natta, Joey              Orland              17-08.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 30 Boyd, Draven                 Fortuna             18-06.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 32 Thurman, Trevor              Paradise            17-11.50   17-01.50   NWI 
 33 Robinson, Braden             Red Bluff           17-06.00   16-09.50   NWI 
 34 Walker, Ishmael              Corning             18-09.00   16-07.00   NWI 
 35 Ho, James                    Oroville            18-03.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 36 Everett, Judah               Herlong                        15-11.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield (Muir)                  
        Meet: #    48-11  2006        Zuheir Sharif (Franklin)                 
     Stadium: @ 44-02.75  2012        Javone Bradford, Orland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Caleb                  Foothill (Pa        43-06.00   42-01.50   NWI 
  2 Havens, Jeramiah             Las Plumas          42-05.75   41-10.75   NWI 
  3 Berna, Soul                  El Molino           39-04.75   40-05.00   NWI 
  4 Howard, Aaron                Oroville            39-06.50   39-04.50   NWI 
  5 Bishop, Jacob                Core Butte          38-10.00   38-03.50   NWI 
  6 Arrasmith, Nathan            Fortuna             38-01.00   38-01.25   NWI 
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Hamilton Cit        38-06.50   38-01.00   NWI 
  8 Gooch, Bennett               West Valley         38-09.50   37-10.00   NWI 
  9 Reedy-Schneider, Aidan       Nevada Union        37-08.00   37-05.00   NWI 
 10 Spencer, Nathan              Core Butte          37-00.50   37-03.00   NWI 
 11 Walker, Cobi                 Etna                34-05.00   36-10.00   NWI 
 12 Holmes, Johnny               Oroville            37-02.00   36-06.50   NWI 
 13 Stedman, Dehayden            Foothill (Pa        36-03.50   36-02.50   NWI 
 14 Van Natta, Joey              Orland              35-11.00   36-02.00   NWI 
 15 Cauckwell, Jasper            Ukiah               37-06.25   35-09.50   NWI 
 16 Phanh, Khayden               Shasta              37-02.50   35-07.50   NWI 
 17 Cooper, Chad                 West Valley         37-00.00   35-07.00   NWI 
 18 Robinson, Braden             Red Bluff           33-04.50   35-05.50   NWI 
 19 Everhart, Austin             Vacaville Ch        37-00.50   35-05.00   NWI 
 20 Tomlinson, Joshua            Las Plumas          35-00.00   35-02.00   NWI 
 21 Del Carlo, Joey              Etna                34-09.00   35-01.50   NWI 
 22 Miner, Brenden               Live Oak            33-02.50   34-10.00   NWI 
 23 Dunn, Charles                Colusa              31-10.00   34-00.00   NWI 
 23 Schier, Kenneth              Lassen              33-05.00   34-00.00   NWI 
 25 Koregelos, Cody              Colusa              32-07.50   33-08.00   NWI 
 26 Axelman, Quinn               Nevada Union        33-09.00   33-07.00   NWI 
 27 Singh, Onkar                 Live Oak            33-08.00   33-06.50   NWI 
 28 Jackson, A.J                 Las Plumas          31-01.50   32-09.00   NWI 
 29 Reading, Todd                Colusa              30-05.50   29-04.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    National: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter (Jefferson)               
        Meet: #    61-05  1999        Greg Husten (Shasta)                     
     Stadium: @ 57-08.25  2012        Ryan Donnahoe, Gridley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laiwa-McKay, Kalathan        Ukiah               53-08.00   49-04.00  
  2 Rhoads-Albert, Griffin       Chico               47-05.00   47-08.50  
  3 Swartz, William              Red Bluff           48-00.50   47-06.00  
  4 Rogers, Anthony              West Valley         46-05.50   45-06.00  
  5 Woods, Bradley               Lassen              45-11.00   44-08.00  
  6 Kelsey, Austin               El Molino           45-02.50   44-06.50  
  7 Fuller, Payton               West Valley         44-10.00   43-04.50  
  8 Capucion, Winston            Chico               39-05.00   43-04.00  
  9 McFadden, Aiden              University P        44-03.00   43-03.50  
 10 Widener, Jonathan            Live Oak            42-09.50   41-11.50  
 11 Wilson, Jon                  West Valley         43-07.00   41-10.50  
 12 Arnold, Jaden                Foothill (Pa        41-00.50   41-02.50  
 13 Harlow, Josh                 Lassen              44-04.25   41-02.00  
 14 Doe, Tyler                   Foothill (Pa        38-02.00   41-00.50  
 15 Knoefler, Jordan             Las Plumas          41-00.00   40-03.50  
 16 Morales, Elijah              Lassen              37-10.00   39-11.50  
 17 Andersen, Josh               Pleasant Val        42-07.00   39-10.50  
 18 Ramage, Wyatt                Shasta              38-05.00   39-03.50  
 19 Castaneda, Roberto           Corning             38-04.50   39-00.00  
 20 Dubose, Adin                 Durham              37-00.00   38-04.50  
 21 Jones, Ean                   Paradise            39-10.00   37-08.00  
 22 Laustalot, Trayton           University P        40-06.50   37-05.50  
 23 Biaggi, Nick                 Corning             36-02.00   37-05.00  
 24 Morales, Alejandro           Pleasant Val        39-03.00   37-01.00  
 25 Compton, Ian                 Pleasant Val        39-02.00   36-09.50  
 26 Lopez, Carlos Jose           Las Plumas          38-03.50   36-05.00  
 27 Siegall, Maxon               Pleasant Val        35-09.50   36-02.00  
 28 Hernandez, Xavier            Hamilton Cit        37-02.00   36-01.50  
 29 Isom, Jordan                 Pleasant Val        38-04.00   35-11.00  
 30 Rios, Tolan                  Nevada Union        39-06.00   35-08.50  
 31 Bennett, Landon              Lassen              36-01.50   35-05.50  
 32 Del Rio, Christo             Live Oak            35-02.50   35-04.00  
 33 Santillan, Danial            Biggs               35-06.00   34-10.50  
 34 Mendes, Aiden                Hoopa Valley        33-07.25   34-10.00  
 34 Tamagni, Mason               Chico                          34-10.00  
 36 Kealiinohomoku, Kupono       Shasta              38-07.00   34-09.00  
 37 De La Torre, Marco           Orland              38-03.00   34-05.50  
 38 Olson, Tyler                 Middletown          32-04.75   34-04.50  
 39 Abel, Cole                   University P        37-09.50   34-04.00  
 40 Guice, Donald                Corning             33-00.50   33-10.50  
 41 Barnes, Justin Bubba         Yuba City           34-04.50   33-03.00  
 41 White, Aidan                 Nevada Union                   33-03.00  
 43 Reed, Jacob                  Hoopa Valley        32-10.50   33-02.00  
 44 Burns, KeAndre               Yuba City           33-11.50   32-10.50  
 45 Miller, Evan                 Red Bluff           34-07.00   32-08.00  
 46 Kraemer, Logan               Ukiah               39-00.00   31-11.00  
 47 Borja Garcia, Adrian         Las Plumas          32-07.75   31-08.00  
 48 Riggins, Jesse               Anderson            31-07.75   30-11.00  
 49 Chaires, Roberto             Middletown          31-07.00   30-10.00  
 50 Salazar, Estevan             Orland              32-02.00   30-05.50  
 51 Hernandez, Victor            Durham              32-08.25   29-10.50  
 52 Herrejon, Darian             Yuba City           30-05.00   28-04.50  
 -- Graybill, William            Colusa              37-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    National: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley (Buena Vista)                 
        Meet: # 179-08  2007        Jake Fuller (West Valley)                  
     Stadium: @ 163-10  2014        Chris Delaney, Anderson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Payton               West Valley           143-06     148-09  
  2 Swartz, William              Red Bluff             145-05     148-02  
  3 Knoefler, Jordan             Las Plumas            134-04     143-09  
  4 Laiwa-McKay, Kalathan        Ukiah                 130-00     141-06  
  5 Rhoads-Albert, Griffin       Chico                 114-10     132-10  
  6 Growdon, Neil                Lassen                117-10     130-06  
  7 Isom, Jordan                 Pleasant Val          126-08     128-06  
  8 Harlow, Josh                 Lassen                111-05     127-03  
  9 Rogers, Anthony              West Valley           130-07     127-00  
 10 Mendes, Aiden                Hoopa Valley          116-09     126-06  
 11 Widener, Jonathan            Live Oak              109-04     126-03  
 12 Ramage, Wyatt                Shasta                115-05     121-05  
 13 Jorgensen, Jared             Chico                 140-10     117-09  
 13 Compton, Ian                 Pleasant Val        24-06.50     117-09  
 15 Rios, Tolan                  Nevada Union        36-08.50     116-06  
 16 Arnold, Jaden                Foothill (Pa          123-01     115-07  
 17 Abel, Cole                   University P          101-10     111-01  
 18 Kealiinohomoku, Kupono       Shasta              18-01.25     111-00  
 19 Burns, KeAndre               Yuba City             105-01     110-07  
 20 White, Aidan                 Nevada Union          109-11     110-04  
 21 Morales, Elijah              Lassen                108-05     108-05  
 22 Lopez, Nehemiah              Nevada Union          106-00     107-09  
 23 Wilson, Jon                  West Valley           113-10     107-03  
 24 Driver, Bryce                Sutter                111-07     107-01  
 25 Campbell, Jayden             Enterprise            122-08     105-00  
 26 Andersen, Josh               Pleasant Val          119-07     104-10  
 27 Doe, Tyler                   Foothill (Pa          127-04     104-07  
 28 Woods, Bradley               Lassen                126-06     104-01  
 28 Siegall, Maxon               Pleasant Val          102-11     104-01  
 30 Reedy-Schneider, Aidan       Nevada Union          113-08     101-00  
 31 Wayne, Connor                West Valley           115-11     100-11  
 32 Ramsey, Bradley              Anderson               99-06     100-05  
 33 Jones, Ean                   Paradise              119-07      98-01  
 34 Porter, Brandon              Enterprise            101-00      97-10  
 35 Bennett, Landon              Lassen                103-00      95-09  
 36 Santillan, Danial            Biggs                 102-11      93-03  
 37 Wigham, Wyatt                West Valley           101-04      92-08  
 38 Morales, Alejandro           Pleasant Val           99-08      89-09  
 39 Lopez, Carlos Jose           Las Plumas            114-11      89-08  
 40 Chaires, Roberto             Middletown             67-08      89-06  
 41 Tamagni, Mason               Chico                 106-06      89-05  
 42 Rosero, Kai                  Enterprise            108-04      84-09  
 43 Hernandez, Xavier            Hamilton Cit          101-09   81-10.50  
 44 Russell, Dylan               Anderson               86-00      80-05  
 45 Kraemer, Logan               Ukiah                 111-00      78-09  
 46 Miller, Evan                 Red Bluff             109-09      78-03  
 47 Meza, Marcos                 Core Butte            112-01      70-09  
 48 Riggins, Jesse               Anderson               86-11      69-10  
 49 Loomis, Stephen              Durham                 68-01   69-06.50  
 50 Herrejon, Darian             Yuba City             106-10      66-02  
 51 Moyer, Mikal                 Herlong                67-09      64-01  
 52 Reed, Jacob                  Hoopa Valley        60-11.50      58-03  
 53 Martinez, Andres             Middletown             66-09      57-10  
 -- Laustalot, Trayton           University P          112-10         ND  
 -- Ziegler, James               Enterprise            132-09         ND  
 -- Kelsey, Austin               El Molino           37-11.50         ND  
 -- Del Rio, Christo             Live Oak            16-02.50         ND  
 -- Guice, Donald                Corning             95-02.50         ND  
 -- Holmes, Johnny               Oroville               99-02         ND  
 -- Schuette, Eric               Shasta                 94-02         ND  
 -- Keokhamdy, Jaxson            West Valley           101-06         ND  
 -- Miles, Dylan                 University P          103-11         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Valley                 81        2) Foothill (Palo Cedro)      67.66
    3) University Prep             64.33     4) Fortuna                    48   
    5) Chico                       45        6) Middletown                 31   
    7) Pleasant Valley             28        8) Nevada Union               20   
    8) Durham                      20       10) Hamilton City              16   
   10) Corning                     16       10) Sutter                     16   
   13) Ukiah                        9       14) El Molino                   6   
   14) Yuba City                    6       16) Shasta                      4   
   16) Oroville                     4       16) Vacaville Christian         4   
   19) Enterprise                   2       19) CORE Butte                  2   
   19) Willows                      2       19) Red Bluff                   2   
   19) Live Oak                     2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Foothill (Palo Cedro)       86.20     2) West Valley                51.20
    3) University Prep             46.70     4) Pleasant Valley            44   
    5) Chico                       41        6) Nevada Union               31   
    7) Willows                     24        8) Paradise                   23   
    8) Las Plumas                  23        8) Enterprise                 23   
   11) Yuba City                   21       12) CORE Butte                 16.20
   13) Ukiah                       14       13) Red Bluff                  14   
   15) Sutter                       8       15) El Molino                   8   
   17) Shasta                       5.20    18) Oroville                    5   
   19) Live Oak                     3       19) Lassen                      3   
   19) Fortuna                      3       22) Orland                      1   
   22) Colusa                       1       24) Durham                      0.50

Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2018 02:05 PM
                     West Valley Invitational - 4/20/2018                      
                               Harrison Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
        Meet: # 11.4h  1975        Evelyn Ashford (Roseville)                  
     Stadium: @ 12.00  2015        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ambriz, Monstserrat          Pierce                 13.55      13.06   NWI  1 
  2 McCrea, Grace                Nevada Union           13.96      13.43   NWI  3 
  3 Kurth, Amber                 Orland                 13.58      13.46   NWI  1 
  4 Chao, Kianna                 Enterprise             13.55      13.47   NWI  1 
  5 Brunings, Zoe                Tahoe-Trucke           13.64      13.50   NWI  1 
  6 Whitmore, Maryna             Enterprise             14.09      13.52   NWI  3 
  7 McClintook, Melanie          Orland                 13.87      13.55   NWI  2 
  7 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte             13.67      13.55   NWI  1 
  9 Skotnicki, Sarah             Nevada Union                      13.60   NWI  9 
 10 Brott, Allison               Paradise               13.81      13.62   NWI  1 
 11 Keesler, Kirsten             Oroville               13.86      13.67   NWI  2 
 12 Muse, Natalie                Shasta                 13.74      13.69   NWI  1 
 13 Bright, Elter                Corning                13.90      13.78   NWI  2 
 14 Attaway, Nyah                Paradise               13.84      13.78   NWI  2 
 15 Poulsen, Gabriella           Coral Academ           14.33      13.82   NWI  5 
 16 Ewing, Zoe                   Nevada Union           14.03      13.83   NWI  3 
 17 Moran, Ashley                Pleasant Val           13.94      13.85   NWI  3 
 18 McKerras, Taylor             Red Bluff              14.34      13.85   NWI  5 
 19 Lara, Nayeli                 Corning                14.14      13.88   NWI  4 
 20 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke           14.60      13.90   NWI  6 
 21 Chinchilla, Adriana          Coral Academ           13.92      13.92   NWI  2 
 22 Bartlett, Adrian             Anderson               14.11      13.99   NWI  3 
 23 Whitchurch, Liberty          Red Bluff              14.36      13.99   NWI  6 
 24 Nicholaw, Audrey             Las Plumas             13.88      14.00   NWI  2 
 25 Reuss, Audrie                University P           13.99      14.01   NWI  3 
 26 Gonzalez, Isabel             Tahoe-Trucke           14.44      14.02   NWI  6 
 27 Minard, Danica               Nevada Union           14.14      14.03   NWI  4 
 28 Rivera, Maria                Pierce                 14.42      14.04   NWI  6 
 29 Andes, Alyra                 Gridley                14.06      14.05   NWI  3 
 30 Johnston, Kaitlyn            West Valley            14.28      14.06   NWI  5 
 31 Chin, Eila                   University P           13.92      14.07   NWI  2 
 32 Castellon, Angela            Live Oak               13.63      14.10   NWI  1 
 33 Kenyon, Kylee                Lindhurst              14.56      14.11   NWI  6 
 34 Bramante, Haley              University P           14.19      14.12   NWI  4 
 35 Chao, Kayanna                Enterprise             14.19      14.22   NWI  4 
 36 Mago, Leila                  Coral Academ           14.34      14.23   NWI  5 
 37 Hanf, Sophie                 Chico                             14.25   NWI  9 
 38 Eisaman, Quincy              Galena                 14.28      14.25   NWI  4 
 39 Briggs, Jackie               Pleasant Val           13.94      14.26   NWI  2 
 40 Wyrick, Katelynn             West Valley            14.24      14.33   NWI  4 
 41 Lang-Ree, Natalie            Tahoe-Trucke           15.01      14.34   NWI  8 
 42 Pio, Brisa                   Live Oak               14.82      14.43   NWI  7 
 43 Ayala, Vickey                Biggs                  14.52      14.45   NWI  6 
 44 Herrera, Zitali              Lindhurst              14.31      14.46   NWI  5 
 45 Colmenero, Serenity          Chico                  14.68      14.47   NWI  7 
 46 Phillips, Kayten             Anderson               14.64      14.52   NWI  7 
 47 Saalsaa, Maddie              Yuba City              15.14      14.52   NWI  8 
 48 Hale, Emma                   Red Bluff              14.10      14.55   NWI  3 
 48 Sandoval, Karla              Lindhurst              14.29      14.55   NWI  5 
 50 Neves, Maria                 Pleasant Val           14.34      14.62   NWI  5 
 51 Earley, Madison              Tahoe-Trucke           14.15      14.62   NWI  4 
 52 Ocava, Isabella              Wooster                14.20      14.63   NWI  4 
 53 Anderson, Savannah           Las Plumas             14.47      14.65   NWI  6 
 54 Kim, Eloise                  University P           14.42      14.67   NWI  6 
 55 Loe, Lourdes                 Coral Academ           15.24      14.76   NWI  8 
 56 Bandilla, Ziara              Gridley                14.30      14.85   NWI  5 
 57 White, Thea                  Yuba City              15.30      14.86   NWI  8 
 58 Juarez, Niche                Colusa                 15.21      14.90   NWI  8 
 59 Jhattu, Simardeep            Wooster                15.10      14.93   NWI  8 
 60 Soto, Crystal                Yuba City              15.25      14.97   NWI  8 
 61 Gatie, Grace                 Lassen                 14.92      15.07   NWI  7 
 62 Harper, Madison              Anderson               14.76      15.12   NWI  7 
 63 Thompson, Gaige              Lassen                 15.20      15.13   NWI  8 
 64 Souza, Kalani                West Valley            15.30      15.29   NWI  9 
 65 Bettencourt, Molly           Lassen                 14.98      15.32   NWI  7 
 66 Seguine, Angel               Anderson               14.98      15.48   NWI  7 
 67 Velasco, Jesamyn             Wooster                15.80      15.59   NWI  9 
 68 Medina Nafarrate, Frida      Wooster                15.40      15.65   NWI  9 
 69 Cruz, Asucena                Wooster                15.50      15.78   NWI  9 
 70 Smith, Madison               Lassen                 14.98      15.89   NWI  7 
 71 Irujo, Arantxa               Wooster                16.00      16.45   NWI  9 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
        Meet: # 11.4h  1975        Evelyn Ashford (Roseville)                  
     Stadium: @ 12.00  2015        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Paul, Kaitlin                Oroville               13.03      12.93   NWI  2 
  2 Wu, Melody                   Foothill (Pa           12.74      12.98   NWI  2 
  3 Shepherd, Alyssa             Galena                 13.36      13.09   NWI  1 
  4 Alvarez, Isabella            West Valley            13.12      13.10   NWI  2 
  5 Bailey, Savannah             Sutter                 12.71      13.14   NWI  1 
  6 Ambriz, Monstserrat          Pierce                 13.06      13.26   NWI  2 
  7 Jones, Lexi                  University P           13.30      13.32   NWI  2 
  8 Garcia, Arlene               Shasta                 13.28      13.36   NWI  2 
  9 Sinoff, Alia                 Tahoe-Trucke           13.19      13.37   NWI  2 
 10 Nunez-Bauer, Zoe             Pleasant Val           13.34      13.38   NWI  2 
 11 Whitmire, Chloe              Shasta                 13.34      13.47   NWI  1 
 12 Shepherd, Kylee              Galena                 13.53      13.50   NWI  1 
 13 Robertson, Samantha          Las Plumas             13.49      13.66   NWI  1 
 14 Palumbo, Grace               Foothill (Pa           13.54      13.66   NWI  1 
 15 Richards, Teagan             Foothill (Pa           13.54      13.79   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                  
        Meet: # 24.21  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 24.90  2016        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Savannah             Sutter                 26.18      25.87   NWI  2 
  2 Paul, Kaitlin                Oroville               27.55      26.52   NWI  2 
  3 Wu, Melody                   Foothill (Pa           27.34      26.83   NWI  2 
  4 Shepherd, Alyssa             Galena                 27.57      27.01   NWI  2 
  5 Alvarez, Isabella            West Valley            27.32      27.44   NWI  2 
  6 Nelson, Emma                 Yuba City              28.07      27.67   NWI  1 
  7 Shepherd, Kylee              Galena                 28.05      27.70   NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Lexi                  University P           27.41      27.73   NWI  2 
  9 Sinoff, Alia                 Tahoe-Trucke           27.94      27.87   NWI  2 
 10 Whitmire, Chloe              Shasta                 27.81      28.01   NWI  2 
 11 Nunez-Bauer, Zoe             Pleasant Val           28.13      28.09   NWI  1 
 12 Robertson, Samantha          Las Plumas             28.31      29.91   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                  
        Meet: # 24.21  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 24.90  2016        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McCrea, Grace                Nevada Union           28.57      27.08   NWI  1 
  2 Garcia, Arlene               Shasta                 28.82      27.39   NWI  2 
  3 Hernandez, Valentina         Yuba City              28.31      27.44   NWI  1 
  4 Whitmore, Maryna             Enterprise             28.38      27.76   NWI  1 
  5 Sunnergren, Deanna           Tahoe-Trucke           28.74      27.86   NWI  1 
  6 Richards, Teagan             Foothill (Pa           28.44      28.15   NWI  1 
  7 Battenfield, Amy             Core Butte             28.27      28.24   NWI  1 
  8 Ewing, Zoe                   Nevada Union           29.86      28.25   NWI  4 
  9 Winans, Britta               Tahoe-Trucke           28.63      28.27   NWI  1 
 10 Lopez, Yasmeen               Yuba City              28.77      28.44   NWI  2 
 11 Muse, Natalie                Shasta                 28.75      28.51   NWI  2 
 12 Barrett, Ali                 Tahoe-Trucke           29.08      28.58   NWI  2 
 13 Brott, Allison               Paradise               29.03      28.66   NWI  2 
 14 Bartlett, Adrian             Anderson               29.26      28.89   NWI  3 
 15 Attaway, Nyah                Paradise               28.36      28.93   NWI  1 
 16 Quintana, Alina              Yuba City              29.53      28.96   NWI  3 
 17 Navarro, Wendy               Colusa                 30.51      28.99   NWI  5 
 18 Chin, Eila                   University P           28.99      29.05   NWI  2 
 19 Chao, Kianna                 Enterprise             28.84      29.15   NWI  2 
 20 Chinchilla, Adriana          Coral Academ           30.87      29.29   NWI  5 
 21 Hart, Courtney               Chico                  30.12      29.35   NWI  4 
 22 Cobb, Shalene                Foothill (Pa           29.48      29.36   NWI  3 
 23 Kurth, Amber                 Orland                 28.95      29.37   NWI  2 
 24 Castellon, Angela            Live Oak               29.64      29.46   NWI  3 
 25 Bramante, Haley              University P           29.51      29.48   NWI  3 
 26 St. Cin, Mazie               Chico                  29.50      29.53   NWI  3 
 27 Lara, Nayeli                 Corning                29.95      29.56   NWI  4 
 28 Hale, Emma                   Red Bluff              29.26      29.58   NWI  3 
 29 Alvarado, Hannah             Corning                30.39      29.67   NWI  5 
 30 Colmenero, Serenity          Chico                  31.61      29.76   NWI  6 
 31 Poulsen, Gabriella           Coral Academ           30.62      29.84   NWI  5 
 32 Chao, Kayanna                Enterprise             29.69      30.02   NWI  4 
 33 Phillips, Kayten             Anderson               31.02      30.10   NWI  6 
 34 Pio, Brisa                   Live Oak               31.25      30.15   NWI  6 
 35 McClintook, Melanie          Orland                 32.78      30.22   NWI  7 
 35 Whitchurch, Liberty          Red Bluff              30.50      30.22   NWI  5 
 37 Sandoval, Karla              Lindhurst              30.15      30.36   NWI  4 
 38 Stuart, Madi                 Chico                  31.86      30.43   NWI  6 
 39 Carlisle, Sierra             Pleasant Val           30.14      30.50   NWI  4 
 40 Nicholaw, Audrey             Las Plumas             29.76      30.51   NWI  4 
 41 Valles, Destiny              West Valley            30.88      30.58   NWI  6 
 42 Herrera, Zitali              Lindhurst              30.64      30.77   NWI  5 
 43 Morgan, Elizabeth            Tahoe-Trucke           30.76      30.78   NWI  5 
 44 Ocava, Isabella              Wooster                30.56      30.85   NWI  5 
 45 Perez, Iris                  Live Oak               32.79      31.10   NWI  8 
 46 Silva, Kathia                Colusa                 31.93      31.25   NWI  7 
 47 Loe, Lourdes                 Coral Academ           31.36      31.32   NWI  6 
 48 Seguine, Angel               Anderson               32.35      31.72   NWI  7 
 49 Gatie, Grace                 Lassen                 31.35      31.83   NWI  6 
 50 Hernandez, Elizabeth         Colusa                 33.41      32.36   NWI  8 
 51 Ferreira, Ashley             Lindhurst              32.52      32.40   NWI  7 
 52 Smith, Madison               Lassen                 33.29      32.47   NWI  8 
 53 Camarena, Leeci              Orland                 32.66      32.49   NWI  7 
 54 Fennel, Taylor               Lassen                 33.51      32.65   NWI  8 
 55 Garcia Gomez, Jasmine        Anderson               33.24      32.86   NWI  8 
 56 Velasco, Jesamyn             Wooster                35.00      33.09   NWI  8 
 57 Medina Nafarrate, Frida      Wooster                32.34      33.25   NWI  7 
 58 Meredith, Kaylee             Corning                32.28      33.34   NWI  7 
 59 Medina, Jennifer             Wooster                32.58      34.76   NWI  7 
 60 Irujo, Arantxa               Wooster                33.70      34.76   NWI  8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    National: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson (Morse)                   
        Meet: # 55.97  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 58.00  2013        Adrienne Hinkston, Red Bluff                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Mackenzie            Nevada Union         1:05.22    1:02.44   1 
  2 Forseth, Caroline            Enterprise           1:05.51    1:04.39   1 
  3 Sager, Tayah                 Shasta               1:04.91    1:04.40   1 
  4 Olsen, Samantha              Tahoe-Trucke         1:06.04    1:04.41   2 
  5 Acheson, Bianca              Pleasant Val         1:05.11    1:05.39   1 
  6 Battenfield, Amy             Core Butte           1:05.80    1:05.41   1 
  7 Nelson, Emma                 Yuba City                       1:05.41   5 
  8 Patrick, Lily                Sutter               1:05.80    1:05.81   1 
  9 Keesler, Kirsten             Oroville             1:07.84    1:06.10   2 
 10 Hale, Emma                   Red Bluff            1:05.86    1:06.23   1 
 11 Beauchamp, Sabrina           Orland               1:05.92    1:06.24   1 
 12 Gough, Kelly                 Nevada Union         1:08.99    1:07.44   3 
 13 Crofoot, Taylor              Galena               1:07.60    1:07.63   2 
 14 Matagulay, Aislinn           Shasta               1:08.90    1:07.78   2 
 15 Barrett, Ali                 Tahoe-Trucke         1:06.44    1:08.07   2 
 16 Catanese, Cameron            Shasta               1:13.00    1:08.88   5 
 17 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke         1:10.41    1:08.92   3 
 18 Miller, Hannah               Galena               1:09.81    1:09.14   3 
 19 Little, Shay                 University P         1:08.38    1:10.06   2 
 20 Colmenero, Serenity          Chico                1:10.88    1:10.07   3 
 21 Quintana, Alina              Yuba City            1:12.15    1:10.19   5 
 22 Navarro, Linette             Pierce               1:11.96    1:10.86   4 
 23 Duntsch, Maddie              Pleasant Val         1:08.22    1:11.03   2 
 24 Brookins, Belinda            Trinity              1:09.59    1:11.48   3 
 25 Enos, Chelsea                Orland               1:11.73    1:11.70   4 
 26 Hartman, Alyssa              Trinity              1:12.99    1:11.89   4 
 27 McCarthy, Bailey             Orland               1:13.19    1:11.89   5 
 28 Noble, Ziyanna               Chico                1:13.51    1:12.32   5 
 29 Garcia, Gabriela             Orland               1:14.17    1:12.93   5 
 30 Navarro, Wendy               Colusa               1:09.46    1:13.36   3 
 31 Jansen, Ryelin               Live Oak             1:11.77    1:13.60   4 
 32 Silva, Kathia                Colusa               1:12.21    1:14.57   4 
 33 Colwell, Kristian            Paradise             1:12.50    1:14.58   4 
 34 Hart, Courtney               Chico                1:12.00    1:14.66   4 
 35 Meredith, Kaylee             Corning              1:12.96    1:16.15   4 
 36 Murmann, Luisa               Lassen               1:09.07    1:16.81   3 
 37 Miranda Quintana, Bianca     Wooster              1:06.84    1:18.26   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson (Morse)                   
        Meet: # 55.97  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 58.00  2013        Adrienne Hinkston, Red Bluff                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kylie                Antelope               59.52      58.45   2 
  2 Bailey, Savannah             Sutter                 58.99      59.63   2 
  3 Jacobs, Taylor               Antelope             1:00.93    1:01.03   2 
  4 Johnson, Amilleion           Antelope             1:01.33    1:01.26   2 
  5 Sunnergren, Deanna           Tahoe-Trucke         1:00.67    1:01.67   2 
  6 Bright, Elter                Corning              1:03.68    1:02.90   1 
  7 Winans, Britta               Tahoe-Trucke         1:04.57    1:03.06   1 
  8 Rivers, Chava                Las Plumas           1:02.32    1:03.53   2 
  9 Jones, Bailey                West Valley          1:03.26    1:04.15   2 
 10 Fairman, Taylor              Galena               1:03.67    1:04.65   1 
 11 Isheim, Sami                 University P         1:03.71    1:04.66   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake)        
        Meet: # 2:12.75  2005        Mel Lawrence (Reno)                       
     Stadium: @ 2:18.85  2012        Corinne Hinkle, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Hana                   University P         2:31.40    2:26.84  
  2 Kenny, Grace                 Galena               2:26.65    2:29.87  
  3 Heacock, Jasee               West Valley          2:31.74    2:29.97  
  4 Tanner, Lauren               Tahoe-Trucke         2:28.66    2:32.50  
  5 Forseth, Caroline            Enterprise           2:33.22    2:32.93  
  6 Durbin, Claire               Foothill (Pa         2:34.32    2:33.59  
  7 Coffee, Tessa                Chico                2:32.61    2:33.67  
  8 Dockendorf, Cailin           Chico                2:35.34    2:35.52  
  9 Olsen, Samantha              Tahoe-Trucke         2:32.00    2:39.34  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake)        
        Meet: # 2:12.75  2005        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                     
     Stadium: @ 2:18.85  2012        Corinne Hinkle, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Cailin           Chico                2:37.15    2:35.34   1 
  2 Tate, Serena                 University P         2:42.28    2:37.06   1 
  3 Swanson, Amelia              Tahoe-Trucke         2:49.28    2:37.98   2 
  4 Gough, Kelly                 Nevada Union         2:42.31    2:38.71   1 
  5 Patrick, Lily                Sutter               2:34.96    2:40.06   1 
  6 Isheim, Sami                 University P         2:42.30    2:40.63   1 
  7 Huang, Mae                   Shasta               2:45.02    2:40.86   2 
  8 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke         2:36.40    2:41.09   1 
  9 Matagulay, Aislinn           Shasta               2:50.04    2:41.41   2 
 10 Baseley, Morgan              Foothill (Pa         2:41.83    2:41.56   1 
 11 Page, Kayla                  Sutter               2:40.47    2:41.79   1 
 12 Larson, Linde                Shasta               2:41.81    2:42.01   1 
 13 Ershova, Datia               Yuba City            2:42.01    2:43.06   1 
 14 Navarro, Linette             Pierce               2:51.04    2:43.53   2 
 15 Voss, Meadow                 Foothill (Pa         2:53.09    2:45.51   2 
 16 Bader, Natalie               Foothill (Pa         2:49.37    2:45.98   2 
 17 Ward, Anjanessa              Orland               2:45.59    2:46.53   2 
 18 Beauchamp, Sabrina           Orland               2:54.02    2:48.38   2 
 19 Anderson, Calle              Chico                2:47.04    2:49.37   2 
 20 Elizarraras, Gigi            University P         2:47.45    2:50.07   2 
 21 Cusworth, Hannah             University P         2:48.38    2:50.15   2 
 22 Cohen, Stephanie             Galena               2:51.82    2:51.42   2 
 23 Kyer, Grace                  Wooster              3:01.00    2:52.17   3 
 24 Swangler, Alandra            Paradise             2:59.73    2:52.30   3 
 25 Torres, Brianna              Orland               2:51.85    2:52.36   2 
 26 McCarthy, Bailey             Orland               3:01.62    2:55.71   3 
 27 Brookins, Belinda            Trinity              2:40.00    2:55.77   1 
 28 Robertson, Taylee            Lindhurst            3:04.20    2:57.15   3 
 29 Weber, Kristen               Paradise             3:04.41    2:58.04   3 
 30 Velazquez, Rosie             Biggs                2:57.15    3:01.33   3 
 31 Hood, Patricia               Pleasant Val         2:59.92    3:02.12   3 
 32 Papesh, Crysta               Anderson             2:58.52    3:02.80   3 
 33 Liquidano Cortes, Lizbet     Wooster              3:00.00    3:03.07   1 
 34 Medina, Casey                Colusa               3:07.35    3:04.25   3 
 35 Cantolan, Anahi              Live Oak             3:09.40    3:04.72   3 
 36 Berman, Chaya                Chico                3:01.29    3:04.86   3 
 37 Camarena, Leeci              Orland               3:10.87    3:06.29   3 
 38 Miranda Quintana, Bianca     Wooster              2:59.00    3:07.94   3 
 39 Rood, Alia                   Biggs                2:57.63    3:13.21   3 
 40 Paz-Robledo, Edith           Wooster                         3:35.50   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson (Camas)                   
        Meet: # 4:50.01  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                     
     Stadium: @ 4:57.27  2015        Gabrielle Rinne, Truckee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Hana                   University P         5:30.00    5:09.66  
  2 Davis, Carly                 Tahoe-Trucke         5:38.11    5:24.81  
  3 Tanner, Lauren               Tahoe-Trucke         5:26.22    5:26.47  
  4 Oliveira, Rize               Foothill (Pa         5:35.16    5:29.33  
  5 Kenny, Grace                 Galena               5:38.56    5:29.43  
  6 Ashby, Mia                   Sutter               5:34.51    5:29.59  
  7 Morgan, Mackenzie            Nevada Union         5:39.51    5:31.14  
  8 Morgado, Kaitlin             Las Plumas           5:52.73    5:39.11  
  9 Terrazas, Isabella           Tahoe-Trucke         5:37.11    5:40.51  
 10 Tate, Serena                 University P         5:38.34    5:42.41  
 11 Robles, Emma                 Shasta               5:43.70    5:42.71  
 12 Aragon, Jasmyne              West Valley          5:42.58    5:45.11  
 13 Baseley, Mason               Foothill (Pa         5:43.95    5:46.61  
 14 Swanson, Amelia              Tahoe-Trucke         5:54.64    5:50.50  
 15 Mazur, Hana                  Tahoe-Trucke         5:55.81    5:50.59  
 16 Durbin, Claire               Foothill (Pa         5:45.80    5:52.28  
 17 Osborne, Payton              Foothill (Pa         5:36.43    5:58.49  
 18 Larson, Linde                Shasta               5:44.78    5:58.70  
 19 Askew, Hailey                Pleasant Val         5:43.00    6:05.61  
 20 Huang, Mae                   Shasta               5:55.00    6:11.71  
 21 Cusworth, Hannah             University P         5:55.51    6:19.61  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson (Camas)                   
        Meet: # 4:50.01  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                     
     Stadium: @ 4:57.27  2015        Gabrielle Rinne, Truckee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Duhra, Rajvir                Live Oak                        5:33.87   1 
  2 Flynn, Emma                  Foothill (Pa         6:10.00    5:52.98   1 
  3 Ward, Anjanessa              Orland               6:02.70    5:57.33   1 
  4 Sanchez, Ariathna            Pierce               6:40.00    5:57.34   1 
  5 Weber, Kristen               Paradise             6:46.28    5:59.58   2 
  6 Kinney, Tessa                Chico                6:08.59    6:01.37   1 
  7 Ershova, Datia               Yuba City            6:18.71    6:06.61   1 
  8 Hickle, Remy                 Enterprise           6:19.23    6:07.25   1 
  9 Asnault, Jenna               Chico                6:09.00    6:08.53   1 
 10 Clark, Megan                 Pleasant Val         6:22.46    6:09.02   1 
 11 Swangler, Alandra            Paradise             6:31.59    6:09.55   1 
 12 Hodus, Grace                 Tahoe-Trucke         6:27.51    6:10.34   1 
 13 Cizin, Mary                  Lassen               6:24.98    6:13.02   1 
 14 Robertson, Taylee            Lindhurst            6:41.12    6:23.61   2 
 15 Harris, Amanda               Chico                6:40.31    6:25.63   2 
 16 Cohen, Stephanie             Galena               6:44.54    6:26.64   2 
 17 Jenkins, Kelsey              Trinity              6:22.06    6:27.27   1 
 18 Torres, Brianna              Orland               6:34.98    6:28.89   1 
 19 Allen, Evelyn                Pleasant Val         6:40.98    6:30.38   2 
 20 Velazquez, Rosie             Biggs                6:28.00    6:37.19   1 
 21 Mathews, Amy                 Chico                6:41.46    6:43.03   2 
 22 Snow, Carrie                 Chico                6:46.65    6:44.50   2 
 23 Huskey, Savannah             Lassen               6:56.10    6:45.28   2 
 24 Liquidano Cortes, Lizbet     Wooster              6:58.61    6:47.02   2 
 25 Kyer, Grace                  Wooster              6:59.00    6:47.40   2 
 26 Loustalet, Daphne            West Valley          6:58.59    6:58.22   2 
 27 Hood, Patricia               Pleasant Val         6:58.31    7:02.18   2 
 28 Rood, Abbey                  Biggs                7:01.00    7:04.27   2 
 29 Macedonio, Anna Karen        Orland               7:07.19    7:17.00   2 
 30 Zavala, Veronica             Corning              6:54.65    7:17.04   2 
 31 Lemos, Christa               Mercy                7:40.00    7:47.40   2 
 32 Aikens, Aliyah               Pleasant Val         7:59.64    7:53.80   2 
 33 Paz-Robledo, Edith           Wooster                         8:04.01   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: %  9:48.59  1996        KIm Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
        Meet: # 10:34.57  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                    
     Stadium: @ 11:08.23  2013        Jenna Storms, West Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Carly                 Tahoe-Trucke        12:30.00   12:06.81  
  2 Duhra, Rajvir                Live Oak            12:42.12   12:14.35  
  3 Ashby, Mia                   Sutter              11:48.55   12:15.47  
  4 Terrazas, Isabella           Tahoe-Trucke        11:46.64   12:20.20  
  5 Tate, Serena                 University P        12:57.48   12:26.92  
  6 Morgado, Kaitlin             Las Plumas          12:47.24   12:30.71  
  7 Baseley, Morgan              Foothill (Pa        13:06.02   12:30.94  
  8 Robles, Emma                 Shasta              12:53.35   12:31.60  
  9 Caldera, Mia                 Chico               12:54.20   12:31.67  
 10 Edwards, Abigail             Chico               13:10.09   12:37.50  
 11 Ward, Anjanessa              Orland              13:04.67   12:39.01  
 12 Mazur, Hana                  Tahoe-Trucke        13:01.02   12:39.19  
 13 Gregory, Morgan              University P        12:54.35   12:40.16  
 14 Valdez, Stefanie             Chico               13:01.53   12:45.21  
 15 Baseley, Mason               Foothill (Pa        12:59.01   12:45.89  
 16 Aragon, Jasmyne              West Valley         12:47.76   12:47.45  
 17 Bader, Natalie               Foothill (Pa        13:24.38   12:49.64  
 18 Cusworth, Hannah             University P        13:38.07   13:00.00  
 19 Robinson, Alexandra          Pleasant Val        13:50.37   13:01.85  
 20 Weber, Kristen               Paradise            13:51.95   13:06.66  
 21 Askew, Hailey                Pleasant Val        13:15.50   13:22.78  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    National: %  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
        Meet: # 10:34.57  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                    
     Stadium: @ 11:08.23  2013        Jenna Storms, West Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weber, Kristen               Paradise            14:27.24   13:51.95  
  2 Flynn, Emma                  Foothill (Pa        14:34.00   13:58.78  
  3 Swangler, Alandra            Paradise            14:26.78   14:07.22  
  4 Hodus, Grace                 Tahoe-Trucke        14:37.59   14:14.66  
  5 Allen, Evelyn                Pleasant Val        14:30.47   14:27.64  
  6 Hickle, Remy                 Enterprise          14:13.90   15:09.99  
  7 Macedonio, Anna Karen        Orland              15:27.50   15:43.22  
  8 Ramirez, Tania               Live Oak            17:05.18   16:29.85  
  9 Zavala, Veronica             Corning             16:04.12   16:51.93  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.20  2000        Nicole Denby (J.W. North)                   
        Meet: # 14.84  2004        Ashleigh McGrew (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 15.14  2015        Molly Ross, Shasta                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fune, Hailey                 Chico                  15.25      14.98@  NWI  2 
  2 Schillig, Selina             Oroville               16.78      16.13   NWI  2 
  3 Burton, Kylie                Antelope               16.32      16.46   NWI  2 
  4 Kramer, Greta                Nevada Union           16.78      16.59   NWI  2 
  5 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke           17.05      16.73   NWI  2 
  6 Miller, Mackenna             Wooster                16.90      16.97   NWI  2 
  7 Matteson, Hope               Galena                 17.82      17.09   NWI  1 
  8 Sager, Alia                  Shasta                 17.84      17.21   NWI  1 
  9 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte             17.53      17.33   NWI  1 
 10 Parrott, Abria               Paradise               17.41      17.33   NWI  2 
 11 Hamilton, Presley            Foothill (Pa           17.80      17.52   NWI  1 
 12 Reuss, Audrie                University P           17.66      17.66   NWI  1 
 13 Rogers, Kelli                Trinity                17.52      17.78   NWI  1 
 14 Porzio, Kira                 Foothill (Pa           17.14      17.86   NWI  2 
 15 Gaeuman, Dara                Trinity                17.85      17.91   NWI  1 
 16 Mitchell, Melissa            Foothill (Pa           17.62      18.10   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.20  2000        Nicole Denby (J.W. North)                   
        Meet: # 14.84  2004        Ashleigh McGrew (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 15.14  2015        Molly Ross, Shasta                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hanf, Sophie                 Chico                  18.05      17.53   NWI  1 
  2 Miller, Hannah               Galena                 18.05      17.56   NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Samantha              Gridley                18.25      17.80   NWI  1 
  4 Whipple, Brooke              Galena                 18.22      17.90   NWI  1 
  5 Noble, Keyton                Corning                19.26      17.96   NWI  3 
  6 Eller, Meliah                Live Oak               18.44      17.99   NWI  2 
  7 Amaro, Ashley                Corning                18.35      18.06   NWI  2 
  8 Kline, Alysha                Las Plumas             17.98      18.08   NWI  1 
  9 Earley, Madison              Tahoe-Trucke           18.35      18.09   NWI  2 
 10 Brunings, Zoe                Tahoe-Trucke           18.14      18.20   NWI  1 
 11 Gall, Skylynn                Enterprise             19.26      18.25   NWI  3 
 12 Oggerino, Hannah             Galena                 18.48      18.28   NWI  2 
 13 Heacock, Jasee               West Valley            18.32      18.31   NWI  2 
 14 Sherman, Malia               West Valley            18.31      18.35   NWI  1 
 15 Bright, Elter                Corning                18.81      18.46   NWI  2 
 16 Kenyon, Kylee                Lindhurst              19.25      18.60   NWI  3 
 17 Verville, Raven              Foothill (Pa           18.14      18.70   NWI  1 
 18 Bitner, Talia                Foothill (Pa           18.94      18.92   NWI  2 
 19 Kay, Daisy                   Southern Tri           19.31      18.94   NWI  3 
 20 Betancourt, Alejandra        Live Oak               18.84      19.16   NWI  2 
 21 Miller, Bailey               Colusa                 19.76      19.17   NWI  4 
 22 Head, Julia                  University P           19.72      19.21   NWI  3 
 23 Dorris, Kailie               Chico                  18.94      19.25   NWI  3 
 24 Lang-Ree, Natalie            Tahoe-Trucke           19.40      19.31   NWI  3 
 25 Stratton, Baylie             Nevada Union           19.53      19.35   NWI  3 
 26 Jackson, Kate                Enterprise             20.76      19.37   NWI  4 
 27 Warren, Shay                 Shasta                 19.94      19.38   NWI  4 
 28 Settles, Carly               Paradise               21.05      19.41   NWI  4 
 29 Harper, Madison              Anderson               20.57      20.25   NWI  4 
 30 Lama, Kirsten                Lassen                 22.57      20.30   NWI  5 
 31 Morgan, Elizabeth            Tahoe-Trucke           21.96      20.96   NWI  5 
 32 Crosby, Caitlyn              Lassen                 20.82      21.04   NWI  4 
 33 Fontaine, Margaux            Las Plumas             29.82      21.16   NWI  5 
 34 Neihues, Jenifer             Orland                 21.94      21.55   NWI  5 
 35 Jansen, Ryelin               Live Oak               19.95      21.69   NWI  4 
 36 Ramirez, Isaura              Live Oak               21.13      21.80   NWI  4 
 37 Beauchamp, Sabrina           Orland                 21.40      22.85   NWI  5 
 38 Tinoco, Guadalupe            Live Oak               26.66      23.21   NWI  5 
 39 Casillas, Judith             Orland                 22.87      23.38   NWI  5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus (Wilson)                     
        Meet: # 43.0h  1990        Kwani Stewart (Yuba City)                   
     Stadium: @ 45.06  2014        Kristina Freitas, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kylie                Antelope               45.76      47.17   2 
  2 Miller, Mackenna             Wooster                48.15      47.77   2 
  3 Mitchell, Melissa            Foothill (Pa           48.24      48.17   2 
  4 Schillig, Selina             Oroville               49.34      48.40   2 
  5 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke           49.72      49.53   2 
  6 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte             49.45      49.60   2 
  7 Jones, Bianca                West Valley            50.85      49.81   1 
  8 Porzio, Kira                 Foothill (Pa           50.14      50.50   2 
  9 Parrott, Abria               Paradise               50.47      51.89   2 
 10 Matteson, Hope               Galena                 51.44      52.35   1 
 11 Reuss, Audrie                University P           50.92      53.91   1 
 12 Duntsch, Maddie              Pleasant Val           51.85      55.01   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    National: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus (Wilson)                     
        Meet: # 43.0h  1990        Kwani Stewart (Yuba City)                   
     Stadium: @ 45.06  2014        Kristina Freitas, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whipple, Brooke              Galena                 52.78      50.89   1 
  2 Martinez, Lorena             Gridley                53.77      52.22   1 
  3 Eller, Meliah                Live Oak               55.11      53.01   2 
  4 Hamilton, Presley            Foothill (Pa           52.48      53.26   1 
  5 Kramer, Greta                Nevada Union           54.64      53.52   1 
  6 Owens, Alexah                Yuba City              54.21      53.90   1 
  7 Bitner, Talia                Foothill (Pa           55.14      53.94   2 
  8 Head, Julia                  University P           56.66      54.58   2 
  9 Verville, Raven              Foothill (Pa           53.97      54.70   1 
 10 Morgan, Elizabeth            Tahoe-Trucke           57.96      54.76   3 
 11 Lovett, Madyson              Enterprise             56.29      55.20   2 
 12 Bell, Jalayna                Pleasant Val           55.42      55.40   2 
 13 Settles, Carly               Paradise               56.42      55.52   2 
 14 Bluett, Sumarrah             Yuba City              54.90      55.65   1 
 15 King, Cassidy                Pleasant Val           58.47      56.24   3 
 16 Jansen, Ryelin               Live Oak               59.18      57.01   3 
 17 Miller, Bailey               Colusa                 56.77      57.11   2 
 18 Eisaman, Quincy              Galena                 53.11      57.13   1 
 19 Ayala, Vickey                Biggs                  58.37      57.35   3 
 20 Jackson, Kate                Enterprise             57.24      57.84   2 
 21 Stratton, Baylie             Nevada Union           59.21      57.86   3 
 22 Sather, Bethany              Anderson               59.68      58.19   3 
 23 McClintook, Melanie          Orland               1:02.17      59.68   4 
 24 Harper, Madison              Anderson               58.74    1:01.04   3 
 25 Matt, Taya                   Tahoe-Trucke           58.39    1:02.05   3 
 26 Betancourt, Alejandra        Live Oak             1:00.94    1:02.17   4 
 27 Fontaine, Margaux            Las Plumas                      1:03.78   5 
 28 Dorris, Kailie               Chico                1:02.00    1:04.44   4 
 29 Neihues, Jenifer             Orland               1:04.71    1:05.98   4 
 30 Tinoco, Guadalupe            Live Oak             1:06.41    1:06.20   4 
 31 Casillas, Judith             Orland               1:08.37    1:06.67   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                        
        Meet: # 47.77  2004        Sheldon H.S.                                
     Stadium: @ 50.27  2014        , Chico                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          51.78      51.24   2 
  2 Galena  'A'                                         53.10      51.80   2 
  3 West Valley  'A'                                    51.94      52.11   2 
  4 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                54.00      52.39   1 
  5 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                  52.31      52.59   2 
  6 Shasta  'A'                                         54.31      52.79   1 
  7 Nevada Union  'A'                                   53.08      52.84   2 
  8 Yuba City  'A'                                      53.00      53.22   2 
  9 Enterprise  'A'                                     54.00      53.46   1 
 10 Paradise  'A'                                       53.21      53.77   2 
 11 Corning  'A'                                        54.68      53.79   1 
 12 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                  53.50     x54.78   2 
 13 Anderson  'A'                                                  55.27   1 
 14 Orland  'A'                                         55.33      55.48   1 
 15 Coral Academy of Science Reno  'A'                             55.61   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
    National: % 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                        
        Meet: # 47.77  2004        Sheldon H.S.                                
     Stadium: @ 50.27  2014        , Chico                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson  'A'                                                  54.88   2 
  2 Coral Academy of Science Reno  'A'                  55.99      55.12   1 
  3 Live Oak  'A'                                       57.08      55.69   1 
  4 Gridley  'A'                                                   55.93   1 
  5 West Valley  'B'                                    56.85     x56.24   1 
  6 Trinity  'A'                                                   57.68   2 
  7 Lassen  'A'                                                    59.91   1 
  8 Wooster  'A'                                                 1:01.23   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    National: % 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                      
        Meet: # 3:56.03  2004        Sheldon                                   
     Stadium: @ 4:02.80  2014        , Red Bluff                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                        4:24.50    4:11.14   3 
  2 West Valley  'A'                                  4:17.58    4:13.27   3 
  3 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                4:25.00    4:18.82   3 
  4 Chico  'A'                                        4:20.00    4:21.27   3 
  5 Sutter  'A'                                       4:28.00    4:23.83   3 
  6 Galena  'A'                                       4:27.64    4:25.29   3 
  7 Enterprise  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:26.92   3 
  8 Shasta  'A'                                       4:38.00    4:28.74   2 
  9 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                4:30.00   x4:28.94   3 
 10 University Prep  'A'                              4:33.35    4:29.77   2 
 11 Paradise  'A'                                     4:43.72    4:33.08   2 
 12 Tahoe-Truckee  'C'                                4:35.00   x4:36.19   2 
 13 Yuba City  'A'                                    4:38.00    4:37.49   2 
 14 Anderson  'A'                                                4:45.30   1 
 15 Coral Academy of Science Reno  'A'                4:45.21    4:47.84   2 
 16 Trinity  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:48.48   2 
 17 Orland  'A'                                       4:51.01    4:49.81   1 
 18 Wooster  'A'                                                 4:53.45   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    National: %  6-03  1992        Amy Acuff (Calallen)                        
        Meet: #  5-10  1989        J.C. Broughton (Woodland)                   
     Stadium: @  5-04  2016        Ellie Earle-Rousse, Arcata                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Porzio, Kira                 Foothill (Pa         5-06.00    5-04.00@ 
  2 Ford, Teagan                 Etna                 5-02.00    5-02.00  
  3 Fune, Hailey                 Chico                5-00.00    4-10.00  
  4 Kline, Alysha                Las Plumas           4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Palumbo, Grace               Foothill (Pa         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Acheson, Bianca              Pleasant Val         4-06.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Kramer, Greta                Nevada Union         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Murphy, Ali                  Foothill (Pa         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8 Wheeler, Mollie              West Valley          4-08.00    4-08.00  
  8 Benner, Katelyn              West Valley          4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8 Wyhlidko, Rachael            Foothill (Pa         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Carroll, Aubree              West Valley          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Wilkins, Asia                Pleasant Val         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 12 Kowsky, Kylie                Pleasant Val         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Rhyne, Jennifer              Foothill (Pa         5-02.00    4-06.00  
 12 Miller, Sophia               Shasta               4-03.00    4-06.00  
 12 Thao, Sen                    Oroville             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Miskin, Elliana              Live Oak             4-03.50    4-06.00  
 19 Ghiorso, Elaine              West Valley          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19 Thompson, Aemilia            Yuba City            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 19 Vergani, Gloria              Chico                4-03.00    4-04.00  
 19 Enns, Bayliss                Chico                4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19 Amaro, Ashley                Corning              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19 Andes, Alyra                 Gridley              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 19 Garcia, Gabriela             Orland               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19 Johnson, Kenzi               Sutter               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19 Crosby, Caitlyn              Lassen               4-00.00    4-04.00  
 -- Alvarado, Hannah             Corning              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Keenan, Sophie               Colusa               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Bergstrom, Krystal           Las Plumas                           NH  
 -- Oggerino, Hannah             Galena               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Monson, Emily                Tahoe-Trucke         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Aubrey               West Valley          4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    National: % 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux (New Ibena)                
        Meet: #    12-10  2012        Madison Mills (Bishop Manogue)           
     Stadium: @    12-10  2012        Madison Mills, Bishop Manogue            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Rebecca              Las Plumas          10-00.00   10-00.00  
  2 Ruiz, Matteya                Foothill (Pa        10-01.00    9-06.00  
  3 Lang-Ree, Natalie            Tahoe-Trucke        10-00.00    9-00.00  
  3 Benner, Katelyn              West Valley          9-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 Magee, Allaya                Shasta               8-03.00    8-06.00  
  6 Carroll, Aubree              West Valley          8-00.00    8-00.00  
  6 Hansen, Layla                Galena               8-00.00    8-00.00  
  6 Brunings, Zoe                Tahoe-Trucke         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Alvarado, Hannah             Corning              7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Valles, Destiny              West Valley          7-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Johnston, Kaitlyn            West Valley          6-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Murphy, Ali                  Foothill (Pa         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Sather, Bethany              Anderson             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Gaeuman, Dara                Trinity              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Voss, Meadow                 Foothill (Pa         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 16 McDonald, Charity            West Valley                     6-06.00  
 16 Hurst, Rheanna               Shasta               7-00.00    6-06.00  
 16 Bowen, Maya                  Shasta               7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Victorino, Aurora            Las Plumas           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Shahbon, Teya                Foothill (Pa         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Meredith, Kaylee             Corning              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Wheeler, Mollie              West Valley          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Garcia, Gabriela             Orland               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Cameron            West Valley          6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan (Hoke County)             
        Meet: # 19-06.50  1990        Amey Mitchell (Rancho Cotate)            
     Stadium: @ 19-01.50  2013        Brooke Whitburn, Pleasant Valley         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Chava                Las Plumas          17-10.00   18-00.50   NWI 
  2 Bishop, Zoey                 Foothill (Pa        15-08.25   16-07.50   NWI 
  3 Jones, Lexi                  University P        16-06.50   15-11.50   NWI 
  4 Eisaman, Quincy              Galena              15-06.00   15-09.50   NWI 
  5 Hitchko, Alexa               Pleasant Val        15-08.50   15-09.00   NWI 
  6 Carroll, Kailyn              West Valley         15-07.50   15-05.50   NWI 
  7 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke        14-09.25   15-04.00   NWI 
  8 Zeigler, Alexis              Enterprise          14-11.50   15-02.50   NWI 
  9 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte          15-06.75   15-02.00   NWI 
 10 Hanf, Sophie                 Chico               15-01.50   15-01.00   NWI 
 11 Moss, Reilly                 Galena              15-05.50   15-00.00   NWI 
 12 Murphy, Ali                  Foothill (Pa        15-01.00   14-11.50   NWI 
 13 Little, Shay                 University P        15-04.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 14 Ruiz, Matteya                Foothill (Pa        14-09.50   14-10.50   NWI 
 15 Higley, Taryn                University P        14-07.50   14-09.75   NWI 
 16 Minard, Danica               Nevada Union        13-10.00   14-09.50   NWI 
 16 Thao, Sen                    Oroville            13-10.50   14-09.50   NWI 
 18 Sherman, Malia               West Valley         15-05.00   14-06.50   NWI 
 19 Wood, Jasmine                Tahoe-Trucke        15-00.50   14-06.00   NWI 
 19 St. Cin, Mazie               Chico               13-09.50   14-06.00   NWI 
 21 Scott, Alexis                Anderson            14-04.50   14-04.75   NWI 
 22 Kim, Eloise                  University P        14-11.00   14-04.00   NWI 
 23 Feusi, Averi                 Anderson            14-03.50   14-03.00   NWI 
 24 Lopez, Yasmeen               Yuba City           14-05.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 25 Johnston, Kaitlyn            West Valley         14-11.00   14-00.50   NWI 
 26 Kingsbury, Keegan            Shasta              14-01.50   13-11.00   NWI 
 26 Olsen, Samantha              Tahoe-Trucke        13-09.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 26 Mago, Leila                  Coral Academ        14-00.50   13-11.00   NWI 
 29 Gonzalez, Isabel             Tahoe-Trucke        13-09.50   13-10.00   NWI 
 30 warren, Shag                 Shasta                         13-08.50   NWI 
 31 Rivera, Maria                Pierce              14-00.00   13-08.25   NWI 
 32 Wilkins, Asia                Pleasant Val        13-08.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 33 Monson, Emily                Tahoe-Trucke        13-11.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 33 Muse, Natalie                Shasta              14-04.75   13-07.00   NWI 
 35 Seeman, Kennedy              Pleasant Val        14-01.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 36 Valles, Destiny              West Valley         13-09.50   11-10.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears (Luling)               
        Meet: # 39-03.50  1987        Kim Lassair (Northgate)                  
     Stadium: @ 37-09.50  2012        Brooke Whitburn, Pleasant Valley         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fune, Hailey                 Chico               33-00.00   35-07.50   NWI 
  2 Moss, Reilly                 Galena              34-08.00   34-04.50   NWI 
  3 Paul, Kaitlin                Oroville            34-03.00   33-00.75   NWI 
  4 Hitchko, Alexa               Pleasant Val        31-03.75   32-08.00   NWI 
  5 Jones, Bianca                West Valley         32-09.00   32-07.00   NWI 
  6 Higley, Taryn                University P        31-06.50   32-04.25   NWI 
  7 Minard, Danica               Nevada Union        30-08.00   32-03.50   NWI 
  8 Ruiz, Matteya                Foothill (Pa        34-05.00   32-02.00   NWI 
  9 Zeigler, Alexis              Enterprise          32-01.00   31-10.00   NWI 
 10 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke        32-08.00   31-09.50   NWI 
 11 Murphy, Ali                  Foothill (Pa        31-05.00   31-07.50   NWI 
 12 Carroll, Aubree              West Valley         29-11.50   31-01.00   NWI 
 13 Hanf, Sophie                 Chico               30-04.00   30-08.75   NWI 
 14 Cobb, Shalene                Foothill (Pa        29-10.50   30-06.00   NWI 
 15 Warren, Shay                 Shasta              28-11.50   30-04.50   NWI 
 16 Carroll, Kailyn              West Valley         30-07.75   30-03.50   NWI 
 16 Kingsbury, Keegan            Shasta              30-10.00   30-03.50   NWI 
 18 Thao, Sen                    Oroville            30-02.00   30-02.00   NWI 
 19 Corona, Samantha             Gridley             29-10.25   30-01.50   NWI 
 20 Gonzalez, Isabel             Tahoe-Trucke        30-00.00   29-07.50   NWI 
 21 Kay, Daisy                   Southern Tri        28-05.00   29-04.50   NWI 
 22 Taylor, Keeley               Pleasant Val        27-05.25   29-00.50   NWI 
 23 Slye, Autumn                 Corning             27-02.50   29-00.00   NWI 
 24 Bussey, Akilah               Lassen              27-10.00   28-06.50   NWI 
 25 St. Cin, Mazie               Chico               30-07.00   28-05.00   NWI 
 26 Thompson, Gaige              Lassen              26-01.00   28-04.50   NWI 
 27 Wooldridge, Ashlyn           Pierce              26-09.00   28-04.00   NWI 
 27 Lovett, Madyson              Enterprise          28-01.50   28-04.00   NWI 
 29 Tena, Rubi                   Gridley             28-11.25   28-02.00   NWI 
 30 Ernest, Sage                 Pleasant Val        28-09.00   27-11.50   NWI 
 31 Barnetche, Breanna           West Valley         29-02.50   27-11.00   NWI 
 32 Hansen, Meredith             Galena              27-04.00   27-10.50   NWI 
 33 Denney, Madalyn              University P        27-11.25   27-06.00   NWI 
 34 Meredith, Kaylee             Corning             26-07.00   27-03.00   NWI 
 35 Seeman, Kennedy              Pleasant Val        27-01.00   26-10.00   NWI 
 36 Benner, Katelyn              West Valley         28-11.25   26-08.25   NWI 
 37 Kellermann, Lena             Nevada Union        27-06.00   26-07.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    National: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter (Red Oak)                
        Meet: # 48-11.50  1999        Jill Camarena (Woodland)                 
     Stadium: @    42-00  2013        Marisela Cardenas, Gridley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Natalie              West Valley         39-10.00   39-00.50  
  2 Walton, Kate                 Shasta              34-04.00   34-06.00  
  3 Bennett, Caitlin             Etna                31-04.50   34-00.50  
  4 Wehunt, Marisah              Anderson            35-05.00   33-10.00  
  5 Flores, Julianna             Shasta              32-11.00   33-09.50  
  6 Evans, Kathryn               Pleasant Val        33-11.50   33-02.00  
  7 Barragan, Valerie            Red Bluff           35-02.50   33-01.50  
  8 Wayne, Hannah                West Valley         32-02.00   33-00.50  
  9 Jarrett, Kaitlyn             Foothill (Pa        33-08.50   32-03.00  
 10 Baxter, Arika                Enterprise          32-06.00   31-08.50  
 11 Hedges, Ivy                  West Valley         31-10.50   31-01.00  
 12 Mitchell, Mackenzie          Oroville            29-06.00   30-11.00  
 13 Melton, Cynthia              Lassen              31-06.00   30-09.50  
 14 King, Emily                  Anderson            31-01.00   30-07.50  
 15 Beckwith, Kara               Corning             31-02.50   30-07.00  
 16 Forrester, Emmaline          Etna                28-06.00   30-04.50  
 17 Tuitele, Subrina             Pleasant Val        33-09.00   30-04.00  
 18 Reuss, Audrie                University P        28-07.25   29-06.50  
 19 MacMillan, Lilly             Shasta              28-06.00   28-11.50  
 20 Scott, Danika                Anderson            26-01.50   28-04.50  
 21 Gilbert, Kaytlyn             Oroville            28-02.50   28-04.00  
 22 Brannon-Vasquez, Aurora      Enterprise          25-10.50   28-03.50  
 23 Monroe, Samantha             Pleasant Val        29-05.50   28-03.00  
 24 Thomason, Lucy               Foothill (Pa        30-10.50   28-01.50  
 25 Wyhlidko, Rachael            Foothill (Pa        28-00.50   27-11.00  
 26 Wilkinson, Elizabeth         Chico               28-04.50   27-09.50  
 27 Oggerino, Hannah             Galena              26-00.00   27-07.00  
 28 Friermood, Kolby             Anderson            27-10.50   27-03.50  
 29 Emerson, Kiana               Foothill (Pa        29-02.25   27-02.00  
 30 McAndrews, Grace             Galena              27-11.00   27-01.00  
 31 Clark, Ayla                  University P        25-00.00   26-11.00  
 32 Skotnicki, Sarah             Nevada Union        28-02.50   26-09.00  
 33 Brown, Kendall               West Valley         27-00.00   26-07.00  
 34 Ikica, Laura                 Paradise            25-08.50   26-02.00  
 35 Wilson, Amber                West Valley         28-05.00   26-01.00  
 35 Wetz, Hannah                 Orland              28-08.50   26-01.00  
 37 Baker, Lilly                 Biggs               26-04.00   26-00.00  
 38 Jones, Daysha                Southern Tri        25-11.00   25-11.50  
 38 Martinez, Britnie            Orland              26-06.00   25-11.50  
 40 Iversen- Krampitz, Genev     Live Oak            26-01.50   25-08.50  
 40 Crofoot, Morgan              Galena              27-10.25   25-08.50  
 42 Giusti, Lexie                Paradise            25-08.00   25-08.00  
 43 Elizarraras, Gigi            University P        26-10.50   25-04.00  
 44 Badal, Alexa                 Southern Tri        24-06.00   24-11.00  
 45 Miller, Aubrey               Colusa              24-03.00   24-07.50  
 46 Luevano, Elise               Paradise            25-10.00   24-07.00  
 47 Hamilton, Sierra             Sutter              24-06.50   24-03.50  
 48 Saucedo, Sahian              Orland              24-07.00   23-10.50  
 49 Fernandez, Citllali          Yuba City           29-06.00   23-09.50  
 50 Neihues, Jenifer             Orland              24-05.00   23-09.00  
 50 Chan, Lienna                 Chico               25-06.50   23-09.00  
 50 Thompson, Mackenzie          Colusa              24-04.50   23-09.00  
 53 Oliver, Kianna               Red Bluff           25-05.50   22-11.50  
 54 Eller, Meliah                Live Oak            24-05.00   22-10.00  
 55 Patterson, Rachel            Nevada Union        27-09.75   20-01.00  
 -- Garcia-Cabrera, Flor Lup     Wooster             26-03.50         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    National: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan (Legacy)                    
        Meet: # 162-03  2001        Katie McKeever (Woodland)                  
     Stadium: @ 138-04  2016        Erica Grotegeer, Wheatland                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Natalie              West Valley           127-02     135-01  
  2 Tuitele, Subrina             Pleasant Val          111-09     109-08  
  3 Bennett, Caitlin             Etna                   98-10     104-07  
  4 Wayne, Hannah                West Valley           100-00     103-07  
  5 MacMillan, Lilly             Shasta                 97-05      99-04  
  6 Evans, Kathryn               Pleasant Val           94-02      99-01  
  7 Zeigler, Alexis              Enterprise             95-03      93-00  
  8 King, Emily                  Anderson               89-08      90-05  
  9 Baxter, Arika                Enterprise             84-09      89-08  
 10 Filter, Sara                 Sutter                 93-07      85-07  
 11 Beckwith, Kara               Corning                96-05      83-07  
 12 Forrester, Emmaline          Etna                   87-05      82-03  
 13 Wetz, Hannah                 Orland                 68-05      81-09  
 14 Melton, Cynthia              Lassen                 76-04      80-10  
 15 Barragan, Valerie            Red Bluff              96-11      80-04  
 16 Monroe, Samantha             Pleasant Val           73-11      80-01  
 17 Mattingly, Grace             Shasta                            78-11  
 18 Oliver, Kianna               Red Bluff              83-07      78-01  
 19 Emerson, Kiana               Foothill (Pa          110-07      78-00  
 20 McAndrews, Grace             Galena                 87-08      77-06  
 21 Ferea, Serena                Chico                  66-09      76-08  
 22 Mitchell, Mackenzie          Oroville               84-00      76-03  
 23 Jones, Daysha                Southern Tri           81-04      75-09  
 24 Garcia-Cabrera, Flor Lup     Wooster                73-03      74-09  
 25 Brockman, Carissa            Live Oak               79-06      74-04  
 26 Elizarraras, Gigi            University P           81-01      73-03  
 27 Somers, Ellie                Foothill (Pa           76-03      73-01  
 28 Miles, Isabella              Paradise               71-02      72-09  
 29 Scott, Danika                Anderson               72-02      72-00  
 30 Crofoot, Morgan              Galena              74-00.50      71-04  
 31 Hamilton, Sierra             Sutter                 84-10      71-02  
 32 Walton, Kate                 Shasta                 91-04      69-11  
 33 Wilson, Amber                West Valley            67-03      68-06  
 34 Stocks, Sophie               Colusa              68-03.50      68-04  
 35 Gilbert, Kaytlyn             Oroville               77-06      66-01  
 36 Medina, Veronica             University P           69-05      63-01  
 37 Luevano, Elise               Paradise               75-10      62-09  
 37 Magarrell, Allison           Lassen                 68-06      62-09  
 39 Friermood, Kolby             Anderson               67-07      62-06  
 40 Saucedo, Sahian              Orland                 76-02      60-05  
 40 Baker, Lilly                 Biggs                  84-02      60-05  
 40 Skotnicki, Sarah             Nevada Union           89-10      60-05  
 43 Brannon-Vasquez, Aurora      Enterprise             80-02      59-01  
 44 Henson, Katelyn              West Valley            70-07      58-11  
 45 Medina, Veronica             Live Oak               77-00      58-00  
 46 Tagg, Kylee                  Nevada Union           66-06      57-05  
 47 Hippler, Emma                Tahoe-Trucke           68-09      55-02  
 48 Thompson, Mackenzie          Colusa                 69-01      55-00  
 49 Patterson, Rachel            Nevada Union           80-05      54-05  
 50 Ramirez, Brianna             Gridley                71-02      52-10  
 51 Espindola, Kaitlin           Colusa                 67-05      51-09  
 52 Toetuu, Makelesi             Orland                 66-02      45-08  
 -- Fornaciari, Hannah           Trinity                66-03         ND  
 -- Wehunt, Marisah              Anderson              114-01         ND  
 -- Neihues, Jenifer             Orland                 72-05         ND  
 -- Fernandez, Citllali          Yuba City              85-03         ND  
 -- Miller, Aubrey               Colusa                 77-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: %  9.90  1990        Henry Neal (Greenville)                     
        Meet: # 10.57  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 10.67  2013        Eli Pennick, Chico                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Sean               Enterprise             11.22      11.23   NWI  1 
  2 Blair, Logan                 Willows                11.48      11.31   NWI  2 
  3 Gordon, Jayden               Foothill (Pa           11.37      11.31   NWI  2 
  4 Castellanos, Jaden           Chico                  11.52      11.33   NWI  2 
  5 Park, Seth                   Shasta                 11.54      11.36   NWI  2 
  6 Cummings, Leslie             Enterprise             11.49      11.41   NWI  1 
  7 McMillan, Miles              University P           11.53      11.52   NWI  2 
  8 Bains, Jagger                Live Oak               11.29      11.53   NWI  2 
  9 Cooley, Caleb                Pleasant Val           11.44      11.60   NWI  2 
 10 Akana, Josh                  Shasta                 11.74      11.76   NWI  1 
 11 Walker, Dalton               Pleasant Val           11.74      11.78   NWI  1 
 12 Dellavella, Audie            Galena                 11.74      11.86   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: %  9.9h  1990        Henry Neal (Greenville)                     
        Meet: # 10.57  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 10.67  2013        Eli Pennick, Chico                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruiz Alvarez, Jesus          Galena                 11.77      11.58   NWI  1 
  2 Welch, Coleman               Nevada Union           12.26      11.58   NWI  5 
  3 LaCombe, Kevin               Willows                11.88      11.66   NWI  1 
  4 Gonzalez, Giovanni           Orland                 12.11      11.80   NWI  4 
  4 Bettencourt, Derek           Lassen                 12.00      11.80   NWI  3 
  6 Louie, Schuyler              Galena                 12.04      11.81   NWI  3 
  7 Early, Diego                 Yuba City              12.14      11.82   NWI  4 
  8 Eichele, Cole                Tahoe-Trucke           12.27      11.83   NWI  5 
  9 Kitchens, Garrecht           Nevada Union           12.28      11.85   NWI  6 
 10 Ngo, Tyki                    Coral Academ           12.10      11.90   NWI  3 
 10 Crowell, Marquice            Anderson               11.83      11.90   NWI  1 
 12 Trotter, Marcus              Tahoe-Trucke           12.10      11.90   NWI  3 
 13 Shima, Logan                 Galena                 12.02      11.90   NWI  3 
 14 Smith, Vincent               Shasta                 11.92      11.93   NWI  2 
 15 Estrada, Eric                Coral Academ           12.10      11.94   NWI  4 
 16 Kongkeoviman, Abel           West Valley            11.87      11.95   NWI  1 
 17 Lawrimore, Andrew            University P           12.18      11.95   NWI  5 
 18 Horne, Jaxon                 Nevada Union           12.24      11.97   NWI  5 
 19 Doughty, Michael             Tahoe-Trucke           12.03      11.98   NWI  3 
 20 Howard, Aaron                Oroville               11.78      11.99   NWI  1 
 21 Elias, Xyler                 Lassen                 11.94      12.01   NWI  2 
 22 Walker, Ishmael              Corning                12.44      12.01   NWI  6 
 23 Rae, Nick                    Tahoe-Trucke           12.21      12.02   NWI  5 
 24 Parrott, Liam                Paradise               11.90      12.03   NWI  2 
 25 Brooks, Kevin                Las Plumas             11.93      12.06   NWI  2 
 26 Fagan, Tate                  Shasta                 12.12      12.07   NWI  4 
 27 Martinez, Victor             Pierce                 12.33      12.10   NWI  6 
 28 McGlivary, Dylan             Nevada Union           12.45      12.10   NWI  7 
 29 Uribe, Damon                 University P           11.85      12.12   NWI  1 
 30 Fletcher, Stevyn             Anderson               11.88      12.13   NWI  1 
 31 Ramos, Caleb                 Red Bluff              12.18      12.15   NWI  4 
 31 Perez, Chris                 Red Bluff              11.99      12.15   NWI  2 
 33 Goates, Ryan                 University P           11.88      12.15   NWI  2 
 34 Hanes, Alex                  West Valley            12.00      12.17   NWI  3 
 35 Rongcal, Bernard             Coral Academ           12.53      12.17   NWI  7 
 36 Hillerby, Maxwell            Coral Academ           12.17      12.20   NWI  4 
 37 Heese, Justin                West Valley            11.93      12.21   NWI  2 
 38 Dennis, Michael              Galena                 11.98      12.22   NWI  2 
 39 Daniels, Rain                Orland                 12.26      12.25   NWI  5 
 40 Garcia, Max                  Las Plumas             12.12      12.26   NWI  4 
 41 Phillips, Parker             Anderson               12.44      12.29   NWI  7 
 42 Murillo, Emiliano            Yuba City              12.76      12.32   NWI  9 
 43 Thurman, Trevor              Paradise               12.44      12.33   NWI  6 
 44 Malo, Kevin                  Tahoe-Trucke           12.50      12.33   NWI  7 
 45 Niccum, Major                Yuba City              12.73      12.35   NWI  9 
 46 Rasmussen, Mateo             Galena                 12.30      12.37   NWI  6 
 47 Sanders, Logan               Oroville               12.42      12.37   NWI 10 
 48 Ramirez, Diego               Pierce                 12.64      12.38   NWI  8 
 49 Crespo, Orlando              Wooster                12.30      12.39   NWI  6 
 50 Robertson, Logan             Red Bluff              12.09      12.42   NWI  3 
 51 Rodriguez, Dmitri            Yuba City              12.30      12.42   NWI  6 
 52 Freeman, Alex                Tahoe-Trucke           12.64      12.49   NWI  8 
 53 Acevedo, Dominic             Tahoe-Trucke           12.47      12.55   NWI  7 
 54 VonRaesfeld, Dax             Pleasant Val           12.44      12.55   NWI  7 
 55 Rivera, Carlos               Tahoe-Trucke           12.70      12.57   NWI  9 
 56 Paxton, Tanner               Yuba City              12.61      12.61   NWI  8 
 57 Morales, Manuel              Colusa                 12.63      12.62   NWI  8 
 57 Smith, Tim                   West Valley            12.43      12.62   NWI  6 
 59 Her, Paul                    Lindhurst              12.53      12.62   NWI  7 
 60 Galvan, Jacob                Anderson               12.62      12.62   NWI  8 
 61 Dollins, Caleb               Sutter                 12.73      12.64   NWI  9 
 62 Atwal, Daiven                Sutter                 12.69      12.64   NWI  9 
 63 Martinez, Israel             Pleasant Val           12.24      12.66   NWI  5 
 64 Paz-Robledo, Angel           Wooster                12.10      12.69   NWI  4 
 65 Mendoza, Malcom              Wooster                12.20      12.71   NWI  5 
 66 McHugh, Josh                 Sutter                 12.57      12.72   NWI  8 
 67 Raley, Chris                 Nevada Union           12.46      12.75   NWI  7 
 68 Lucero, James                Oroville               11.88      12.78   NWI  1 
 69 Goodson, Titus               University P           12.64      12.85   NWI  8 
 70 Arias-Hernandez, Eliseo      Anderson               12.77      12.94   NWI  9 
 71 Daugherty, Jordan            Core Butte             12.68      13.21   NWI  8 
 72 Ramos, Jeremiah              Wooster                12.90      13.46   NWI  9 
 73 Berry, David                 Wooster                12.80      13.57   NWI  9 
 74 Orozco, Aidan                Wooster                12.90      13.83   NWI 10 
 75 Benetez, Arnold              Wooster                13.90      13.97   NWI 10 
 76 Davis, Forest                Wooster                           14.04   NWI 10 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 20.0h  1985        Roy Martin (Roosevelt)                      
        Meet: # 21.45  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 21.73  2013        Alexis Robinson, Eureka                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Riley, Kenyon                Shasta                 25.00      22.58   NWI  3 
  2 Bains, Jagger                Live Oak               25.04      23.55   NWI  4 
  3 Brooks, Kevin                Las Plumas             24.14      23.76   NWI  1 
  4 Gonzalez, Giovanni           Orland                 24.38      23.85   NWI  1 
  5 Trotter, Marcus              Tahoe-Trucke           24.57      23.96   NWI  2 
  6 Crowell, Marquice            Anderson               24.29      24.04   NWI  1 
  7 Fletcher, Stevyn             Anderson               24.19      24.07   NWI  1 
  8 Joseph, Dominic              Coral Academ           24.70      24.08   NWI  2 
  9 Estrada, Eric                Coral Academ           24.52      24.12   NWI  1 
 10 Louie, Schuyler              Galena                 24.30      24.13   NWI  1 
 11 Goates, Ryan                 University P           24.82      24.15   NWI  2 
 12 Toth, Devin                  Corning                24.67      24.23   NWI  2 
 13 LaCombe, Kevin               Willows                           24.24   NWI 10 
 14 Kitchens, Garrecht           Nevada Union           24.84      24.26   NWI  3 
 15 Parrott, Liam                Paradise               24.47      24.32   NWI  1 
 16 Kongkeoviman, Abel           West Valley            24.38      24.38   NWI  1 
 17 Horne, Jaxon                 Nevada Union           24.56      24.39   NWI  2 
 18 Dunn, Garrett                Galena                 24.90      24.43   NWI  3 
 19 Hall, Sawyer                 Foothill (Pa           24.55      24.52   NWI  2 
 20 Lawrimore, Andrew            University P           25.26      24.57   NWI  4 
 21 Hillerby, Maxwell            Coral Academ           24.86      24.70   NWI  3 
 22 Ramirez, Diego               Pierce                 25.50      24.72   NWI  5 
 23 Perez, Chris                 Red Bluff              25.15      24.79   NWI  4 
 24 Murillo, Emiliano            Yuba City              25.24      24.83   NWI  4 
 25 Crespo, Orlando              Wooster                24.90      24.91   NWI  3 
 26 Walker, Ishmael              Corning                25.72      24.94   NWI  6 
 27 Hanes, Alex                  West Valley            24.90      24.99   NWI  3 
 28 Ngo, Tyki                    Coral Academ           24.97      24.99   NWI  3 
 29 Lambert, Cade                West Valley            24.82      24.99   NWI  2 
 30 Garcia, Max                  Las Plumas             24.82      25.06   NWI  2 
 31 Malo, Kevin                  Tahoe-Trucke           26.04      25.10   NWI  7 
 32 Sullivan, Patrick            Tahoe-Trucke           26.01      25.11   NWI  7 
 33 Fagan, Tate                  Shasta                 25.81      25.22   NWI  6 
 34 Collins, Skyler              Red Bluff              25.45      25.31   NWI  5 
 35 Thurman, Trevor              Paradise               26.33      25.35   NWI  8 
 36 Freeman, Alex                Tahoe-Trucke           25.75      25.40   NWI  6 
 37 Martinez, Isaiah             Sutter                 25.81      25.40   NWI  6 
 38 Hand, Mitchell               Chico                  26.08      25.44   NWI  7 
 39 Dollins, Caleb               Sutter                 25.83      25.46   NWI  6 
 40 Cuadras, Isaac               Yuba City              25.84      25.55   NWI  6 
 41 Stewart, Julian              Chico                  26.41      25.58   NWI  8 
 42 VonRaesfeld, Dax             Pleasant Val           26.38      25.80   NWI  8 
 43 Goss, Tyler                  University P           25.62      25.90   NWI  5 
 44 Martinez, Israel             Pleasant Val           26.39      25.92   NWI  8 
 45 Galvan, Jacob                Anderson               25.67      25.95   NWI  5 
 46 Nalasco, David               Wooster                26.12      25.98   NWI  7 
 47 Siller, Levi                 Sutter                 26.43      26.03   NWI  8 
 48 Paz-Robledo, Angel           Wooster                26.53      26.04   NWI  8 
 49 Kim, Elisha                  University P           26.42      26.10   NWI  8 
 50 Lucero, James                Oroville               25.35      26.15   NWI  4 
 51 Rupp, Scott                  Trinity                26.00      26.24   NWI  6 
 52 Ramos, Jeremiah              Wooster                26.60      26.30   NWI  9 
 53 Robertson, Logan             Red Bluff                         26.31   NWI 10 
 54 Goforth, Anthony             Wooster                27.34      26.31   NWI  9 
 55 Cowan, Mason                 Paradise               26.14      26.32   NWI  7 
 56 Morales, Manuel              Colusa                 26.08      26.34   NWI  7 
 57 Daugherty, Jordan            Core Butte             26.12      26.58   NWI  7 
 58 Raley, Chris                 Nevada Union           25.66      26.59   NWI  5 
 59 Sullender, Jesse             Colusa                 26.28      26.65   NWI  8 
 60 Mendoza, Malcom              Wooster                27.70      27.29   NWI  9 
 61 Tarkang, Derek               Wooster                27.94      27.30   NWI  9 
 62 Drake, Tristan               Nevada Union           25.58      27.33   NWI  5 
 63 Orozco, Aidan                Wooster                27.70      28.15   NWI  9 
 64 Davis, Forest                Wooster                           29.09   NWI 10 
 65 Wong, Alec                   Wooster                           29.09   NWI 10 
 66 Pardee, Kolton               Anderson               26.27      29.10   NWI  7 
 67 Benetez, Arnold              Wooster                27.73      29.18   NWI  9 
 -- Murray, Bradley              Foothill (Pa           24.87         DQ   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 20.0h  1985        Roy Martin (Roosevelt)                      
        Meet: # 21.45  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 21.73  2013        Alexis Robinson, Eureka                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carson, Blaise               Antelope               23.07      22.65   NWI  2 
  2 Blair, Logan                 Willows                22.85      22.72   NWI  2 
  3 Mcdonald, Sean               Enterprise             23.05      22.95   NWI  2 
  4 Jackson, Dante               Pleasant Val           23.14      23.06   NWI  2 
  5 Velazquez, Daniel            Biggs                  23.53      23.19   NWI  2 
  6 Palmquist, Erik              Yuba City              23.78      23.25   NWI  1 
  7 Heese, Brandon               West Valley            23.97      23.37   NWI  1 
  8 Carey, Tyler                 Foothill (Pa           23.32      23.42   NWI  2 
  9 Danner-Bocks, Quinn          University P           23.33      23.48   NWI  2 
 10 Hernandez, Matthew           Orland                 23.70      23.77   NWI  1 
 11 Zubia, Jonathan              Sutter                 23.82      23.86   NWI  1 
 12 Uribe, Damon                 University P           24.04      23.87   NWI  1 
 13 Eichele, Cole                Tahoe-Trucke           24.13      24.03   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey (Timberview)                 
        Meet: # 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)                   
     Stadium: @ 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo, McQueen                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jayden               Foothill (Pa           50.26      50.32   2 
  2 Velazquez, Daniel            Biggs                  51.80      50.74   2 
  3 Danner-Bocks, Quinn          University P           51.25      50.81   2 
  4 Mackay, Jared                Paradise               51.61      51.01   2 
  5 Carson, Blaise               Antelope               50.87      51.40   2 
  6 Hernandez, Matthew           Orland                 52.52      51.48   1 
  7 Ramirez, Danny               West Valley            52.70      51.72   1 
  8 Zubia, Jonathan              Sutter                 52.26      52.26   1 
  9 Garrett, Jacob               Enterprise             53.81      52.86   1 
 10 Putnam, Isaiah               Foothill (Pa           53.08      52.91   1 
 11 Toth, Devin                  Corning                53.55      53.00   1 
 12 Jackson, Dante               Pleasant Val           51.19      53.36   2 
 13 Sanders, Dagan               West Valley            54.52      53.44   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    National: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey (Timberview)                 
        Meet: # 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)                   
     Stadium: @ 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo, McQueen                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Akana, Josh                  Shasta                 54.70      53.35   1 
  2 Lambert, Cade                West Valley            55.06      54.02   1 
  3 Horne, Jaxon                 Nevada Union           54.54      54.54   1 
  4 Hand, Mitchell               Chico                  55.79      54.79   1 
  5 Martinez, Isaiah             Sutter                 56.59      55.01   3 
  6 Murray, Bradley              Foothill (Pa           54.94      55.06   1 
  7 Palumbo, Josiah              Foothill (Pa           55.40      55.53   1 
  8 Cardenas, Daniel             Orland                 55.87      55.55   2 
  9 Gomes, Kaleb                 Paradise               57.52      55.64   3 
 10 Howard, Aaron                Oroville               57.31      55.65   3 
 11 Contreras, Cameron           Live Oak               56.21      55.67   2 
 12 Poulsen, Sebastian           Coral Academ           57.39      55.88   3 
 13 Landry, Pravan               Wooster                58.62      55.99   4 
 14 Overton, Cooper              University P           55.12      56.15   1 
 15 Sullivan, Patrick            Tahoe-Trucke           56.28      56.19   2 
 16 Welton, Bryce                Galena                 54.85      56.35   1 
 17 Dollins, Caleb               Sutter                 57.08      56.48   3 
 18 Smith-Porst, Gavin           Anderson               56.67      56.54   3 
 19 Rupp, Scott                  Trinity                57.57      56.71   4 
 20 Garin, Lucas                 Colusa                 56.19      56.75   2 
 21 Harbour, Luke                Enterprise             56.11      56.78   2 
 22 Shandybin, Ivan              West Valley            58.45      56.92   4 
 23 Ramos, Spencer               Galena                 57.00      57.25   3 
 24 Ray, Darren                  Shasta                 56.27      57.27   2 
 25 Dhanoya, Kamalpreet          Oroville               58.95      57.31   4 
 26 Collins, Skyler              Red Bluff              59.20      57.40   5 
 27 Morgan, Ryan                 Nevada Union           58.95      57.81   5 
 28 Brown, Ethan                 Chico                  57.74      58.29   4 
 29 Daugherty, Jordan            Core Butte             58.58      58.43   4 
 30 Long, Jacob                  Core Butte             58.26      58.49   4 
 31 Freeman, Alex                Tahoe-Trucke           57.50      58.79   3 
 32 Owens, Eric                  Orland                 58.99      58.86   5 
 33 Goss, Tyler                  University P           58.82      59.05   4 
 34 Maxim, Robbie                Tahoe-Trucke           59.50    1:00.19   5 
 35 Pappani-McDermott, Kai       Core Butte             59.11    1:00.95   5 
 36 Duke, Hunter                 Wooster                56.18    1:02.10   2 
 37 Tarkang, Derek               Wooster                         1:02.30   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
        Meet: # 1:52.09  2006        Marlon Patterson (Franklin)               
     Stadium: @ 1:52.95  2012        Dylan Chamberlen, Paradise                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campanero, Victor            Chico                2:12.12    2:09.40   1 
  2 Smith-Porst, Gavin           Anderson             2:14.56    2:11.44   1 
  3 Lane, Christian              University P         2:16.30    2:13.94   1 
  4 Holtz, Austin                Yuba City            2:15.51    2:14.35   1 
  5 Vallelunga, Anthony          Shasta               2:18.00    2:14.87   1 
  6 Palumbo, Josiah              Foothill (Pa         2:13.68    2:15.19   1 
  7 Mercado, Jonathan            Orland               2:17.99    2:15.26   1 
  8 Rodriguez, Ignacio           Paradise             2:16.90    2:15.58   1 
  9 Matties, Jacob               University P         2:17.65    2:16.37   1 
 10 Fast, Justus                 Galena                          2:17.92   2 
 11 Mallery, Jack                Lassen               2:21.07    2:17.94   2 
 12 Lomoljo, Daniel              Galena               2:21.74    2:18.15   2 
 13 Nicely, Grant                Tahoe-Trucke         2:14.87    2:18.85   1 
 14 Culligan, Daniel             Red Bluff            2:17.27    2:20.50   1 
 15 Garin, Lucas                 Colusa               2:19.58    2:20.60   2 
 16 Garcia, Matthew              Willows              2:19.18    2:20.86   1 
 17 Dominguez, Erik              Willows              2:20.06    2:20.99   2 
 18 Sullivan, Patrick            Tahoe-Trucke         2:14.50    2:21.08   1 
 19 Cooper, Liam                 Pierce               2:21.96    2:21.92   2 
 20 Francescut, Marcus           West Valley          2:18.86    2:21.99   1 
 21 Wagner, Sanjeev              Galena               2:19.04    2:22.03   1 
 22 Fish, Lucas                  Lassen               2:25.89    2:22.06   2 
 23 Baker, Benjamin              Galena               2:15.56    2:22.09   1 
 24 Harper, Bryce                Sutter               2:19.38    2:22.75   2 
 25 Morgan, Ryan                 Nevada Union         2:12.93    2:22.75   1 
 26 Wilburn, Jacob               Lassen               2:18.47    2:23.08   1 
 27 Lynch, Graydon               Galena               2:22.49    2:23.12   2 
 28 Dhanoya, Kamalpreet          Oroville             2:18.93    2:23.19   1 
 29 Long, Jacob                  Core Butte           2:21.04    2:23.19   2 
 30 George, Daniel               Pleasant Val         2:17.27    2:23.79   1 
 31 Ross, Easton                 Red Bluff            2:24.91    2:24.31   2 
 32 Owens, Eric                  Orland               2:21.46    2:24.96   2 
 33 Benitez, Andres              Live Oak             2:19.72    2:25.94   2 
 34 Garcia, Isaac                Willows              2:25.31    2:26.81   2 
 35 Herrera, Franky              Biggs                2:21.35    2:27.43   2 
 36 Drummond, Sam                Pleasant Val         2:18.82    2:28.46   1 
 37 Sandhu, Gurbakhash           Lindhurst            2:25.39    2:28.68   2 
 38 Howell, Carson               Pleasant Val         2:20.34    2:29.22   2 
 39 Wayman, Alex                 West Valley          2:24.02    2:31.25   2 
 40 Linde, Josema                Tahoe-Trucke                    2:32.76   2 
 41 Guzman, Carlos               Chico                2:18.00    2:32.92   1 
 42 Hennessey, Cayden            Nevada Union         2:15.95    2:34.04   1 
 43 Bender, Carson               Yuba City            2:29.24    2:34.75   2 
 44 Smith, Riley                 Pleasant Val         2:28.57    2:41.06   2 
 45 AuCoin, Jack                 Wooster              2:34.00    2:52.07   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
        Meet: # 1:52.09  2006        Marlon Patterson (Franklin)               
     Stadium: @ 1:52.95  2012        Dylan Chamberlen, Paradise                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Riley               Chico                2:00.06    2:01.01  
  2 Farrell, Bretten             Chico                2:02.73    2:01.50  
  3 Roehling, Patrick            Paradise             2:06.64    2:02.60  
  4 Monninger, Rory              Chico                2:04.90    2:03.71  
  5 Garrett, Jacob               Enterprise           2:06.02    2:06.22  
  6 Iniguez, Diego               Orland               2:06.61    2:08.14  
  7 Growdon, Neil                Lassen               2:11.98    2:09.58  
  8 Gordon, Matthew              Galena               2:10.58    2:09.76  
  9 Joyner, Grant                Chico                2:09.38    2:10.89  
 10 Campanero, Victor            Chico                2:09.40    2:24.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb (South Lakes)                   
        Meet: # 4:15.1h  1975        Danny Aldridge (Petaluma)                 
     Stadium: @ 4:22.79  2013        John Whelan, Etna                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeLong, Caleb                Corning              4:55.60    4:50.99   1 
  2 Mallery, Jack                Lassen               4:56.47    4:51.58   1 
  3 Iniguez, Diego               Orland               4:56.02    4:51.62   1 
  4 Vallelunga, Anthony          Shasta               5:01.40    4:54.65   1 
  5 Bland, Luke                  Shasta               4:56.64    4:56.78   1 
  6 Holtz, Austin                Yuba City            5:03.04    4:58.89   1 
  7 Culligan, Daniel             Red Bluff            4:57.63    4:58.94   1 
  8 George, Daniel               Pleasant Val         5:03.58    5:00.96   1 
  9 Alvarado, Gerardo            Pierce               5:12.00    5:01.08   2 
 10 Matties, Jacob               University P         5:02.40    5:01.09   1 
 11 Wise, Andrew                 University P         5:15.50    5:01.49   2 
 12 Sandborg, Garrett            Lassen               5:00.83    5:01.56   1 
 13 Davainis, Connor             University P         5:02.96    5:01.85   1 
 14 Francescut, Marcus           West Valley          5:00.30    5:01.98   1 
 15 Baker, Benjamin              Galena               5:03.76    5:02.06   1 
 16 Mota, Andre                  Chico                5:06.25    5:02.50   2 
 17 Hervey, Jack                 Chico                5:03.76    5:02.59   1 
 18 Ill, Corrigan                Wooster              5:12.16    5:02.94   2 
 19 Hennessey, Cayden            Nevada Union         5:03.26    5:03.99   1 
 20 Davenport, Deric             Lassen               5:11.77    5:04.40   2 
 21 Dhanoya, Kamalpreet          Oroville             5:03.80    5:04.75   1 
 22 Arnold, Aaron                Foothill (Pa         5:05.59    5:05.27   1 
 23 Clough, Holden               Trinity              5:13.26    5:05.28   2 
 24 Guinon, Brody                Paradise             5:23.34    5:05.63   3 
 25 Kelsey, Jason                Shasta               5:06.19    5:05.90   2 
 26 Garcia, Matthew              Willows              5:11.50    5:06.08   2 
 27 Gonzalez, David              Willows              5:07.10    5:06.49   2 
 28 Lynch, Graydon               Galena               5:15.86    5:06.52   2 
 29 Basaldua, Osmar              Yuba City            5:09.48    5:06.74   2 
 30 Wagner, Sanjeev              Galena               5:16.83    5:06.78   3 
 31 Harbour, Luke                Enterprise           4:57.76    5:06.83   1 
 32 Negrete, Justin              Yuba City            5:22.01    5:06.84   3 
 33 Johnson, Brennan             Yuba City            5:06.51    5:07.07   2 
 34 Nicely, Grant                Tahoe-Trucke         5:08.22    5:08.84   2 
 35 Harper, Bryce                Sutter               5:07.44    5:09.45   2 
 36 Sandhu, Gurbakhash           Lindhurst            5:05.59    5:10.20   1 
 37 Anderson, Logan              Chico                5:28.74    5:11.09   3 
 38 Frick, Garrett               Foothill (Pa         5:08.64    5:11.66   2 
 39 Chavez, Christian            Coral Academ         5:06.98    5:12.15   2 
 40 Dominguez, Erik              Willows              4:59.60    5:12.28   1 
 41 Fish, Lucas                  Lassen               5:20.74    5:12.74   3 
 42 Pitula, Xavier               Sutter               5:14.95    5:14.23   2 
 43 Punzo, Aaron                 Orland               5:15.60    5:14.45   2 
 44 Larkins, KC                  Tahoe-Trucke         5:30.73    5:15.05   3 
 45 Wilburn, Jacob               Lassen               5:16.59    5:15.60   2 
 46 Casas Lorenzo, Javier        Lindhurst            5:22.64    5:17.96   3 
 47 Herrera, Franky              Biggs                5:22.19    5:18.30   3 
 48 Morgan, Trenton              Lassen               5:16.21    5:19.20   2 
 49 Bundy, Carson                Chico                5:22.06    5:20.51   3 
 50 Spencer, Caleb               Core Butte           5:32.00    5:20.65   3 
 51 Rongley, Rogan               Yuba City            5:10.93    5:20.93   2 
 52 Yurcisin, Andrew             Coral Academ         5:18.54    5:21.90   3 
 53 Daniels, Jacob               Lassen               5:28.28    5:22.56   3 
 54 Mayfield, Chase              Pleasant Val         5:23.56    5:22.77   3 
 55 Benitez, Andres              Live Oak             5:17.49    5:22.82   3 
 56 Garcia, Chris                Orland               5:04.78    5:23.51   1 
 57 Wayman, Alex                 West Valley          5:23.41    5:23.59   3 
 58 Ross, Easton                 Red Bluff            5:13.16    5:23.78   2 
 59 Drummond, Sam                Pleasant Val         5:00.50    5:25.40   1 
 60 Meade, Josiah                West Valley          5:32.14    5:25.58   3 
 61 Leslie, Matthew              Red Bluff            5:30.20    5:25.79   3 
 62 Garcia, Angel                Orland               5:17.02    5:26.27   3 
 63 Edwards, Andy                Chico                5:27.84    5:27.15   3 
 64 Howell, Carson               Pleasant Val         5:28.56    5:27.65   3 
 65 Harris, Darian               West Valley          5:26.65    5:33.22   3 
 66 Bohach, Adam                 Pleasant Val         5:30.20    5:34.34   3 
 67 Solis, Joel                  Orland               5:28.14    5:35.66   3 
 68 Abarca-Juarez, Carlos        Wooster                         5:36.90   2 
 69 Roehling, Patrick            Paradise             5:32.77    5:37.28   3 
 70 Ordaz, Alex                  Orland               5:14.45    5:39.09   2 
 71 Haslerud, Alex               West Valley          5:32.34    5:45.93   3 
 72 Thai, Leonardo               Wooster              6:08.00    6:11.04   2 
 73 Delgado, Christian           Pleasant Val         5:27.60    6:22.63   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb (South Lakes)                   
        Meet: # 4:15.1h  1975        Danny Aldridge (Petaluma)                 
     Stadium: @ 4:22.79  2013        John Whelan, Etna                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Brian              Las Plumas           4:23.70    4:24.44  
  2 Montgomery, Montana          Tahoe-Trucke         4:36.40    4:31.04  
  3 Leavitt, Carson              Galena               4:33.10    4:31.37  
  4 Matties, Justin              University P         4:43.12    4:32.24  
  5 Knowles, Thurman             Foothill (Pa         4:30.00    4:33.81  
  6 Grady, Avery                 Enterprise           4:34.73    4:35.81  
  7 Morefield, Eric              West Valley          4:34.17    4:37.97  
  8 Gordon, Matthew              Galena               4:44.48    4:38.09  
  9 Laine, Calin                 Tahoe-Trucke         4:46.88    4:40.10  
 10 Torres, Nick                 Enterprise           4:46.20    4:40.56  
 11 Moore, Dixon                 Enterprise           4:43.81    4:41.53  
 12 Price, Gabriel               Paradise             4:47.82    4:41.61  
 13 Rockholt, Bailey             Sutter               4:43.58    4:41.75  
 14 Thompson, Ty                 Chico                4:40.26    4:43.65  
 15 Kostenko, Dymond             Las Plumas           4:42.81    4:44.25  
 16 Nava, Alan                   Chico                4:46.02    4:46.54  
 17 Lynch, Kobe                  Galena               4:49.78    4:47.08  
 18 Driver, Atticus              Yuba City            4:52.91    4:47.66  
 19 Krogh, Decker                Nevada Union         4:48.33    4:52.26  
 20 Gough, Wyatt                 Nevada Union         4:50.39    4:52.63  
 21 Fast, Justus                 Galena               4:44.11    4:58.29  
 22 Lane, Christian              University P         4:52.91    5:07.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez (Riverbank)              
        Meet: # 9:12.6h  1975        Roy Kissin (San Ramon)                    
     Stadium: @ 9:32.47  2012        Tony Meredith, Foothill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McClung, Devan               Chico               11:05.05   10:49.42   1 
  2 Chavez, Christian            Coral Academ        11:06.33   11:02.44   1 
  3 Guinon, Brody                Paradise            11:34.28   11:03.29   1 
  4 Davainis, Connor             University P        11:05.33   11:04.78   1 
  5 Campanero, Erick             Chico               11:16.00   11:05.12   1 
  6 Gonzalez, David              Willows             11:07.09   11:05.53   1 
  7 Culligan, Daniel             Red Bluff           10:59.64   11:06.81   1 
  8 Davenport, Deric             Lassen              11:26.77   11:08.93   1 
  9 Garcia, Matthew              Willows             11:15.49   11:16.00   1 
 10 Johnson, Brennan             Yuba City           11:06.85   11:17.32   1 
 11 Basaldua, Osmar              Yuba City           11:23.02   11:17.44   1 
 12 Kelsey, Jason                Shasta              11:42.97   11:18.50   2 
 13 Negrete, Justin              Yuba City           11:21.34   11:19.71   1 
 14 Ill, Corrigan                Wooster             11:23.28   11:20.36   1 
 15 Arnold, Aaron                Foothill (Pa        11:24.73   11:22.86   1 
 16 Sandborg, Garrett            Lassen              11:15.96   11:33.25   1 
 17 Newman, Ashton               Galena              11:52.03   11:39.14   2 
 18 Punzo, Aaron                 Orland              11:33.91   11:45.41   1 
 19 Davis, Reno                  Etna                11:45.73   11:45.97   2 
 20 Larkins, KC                  Tahoe-Trucke        11:42.29   11:48.74   1 
 21 Mercado, Jonathan            Orland              11:18.78   11:54.49   1 
 22 Yurcisin, Andrew             Coral Academ        11:47.83   11:56.08   2 
 23 Sandhu, Gurbakhash           Lindhurst           12:02.06   11:56.19   2 
 24 Alvarado, Gerardo            Pierce              11:02.13   11:56.82   1 
 25 Garcia, Chris                Orland              11:06.53   11:56.96   1 
 26 Mayfield, Chase              Pleasant Val        11:36.62   11:56.96   1 
 27 Garcia, Angel                Orland              11:08.09   12:03.11   1 
 28 Dominguez, Erik              Willows             11:44.69   12:03.36   2 
 29 Morgan, Trenton              Lassen              11:21.92   12:04.14   1 
 30 Clough, Holden               Trinity             12:25.18   12:04.16   2 
 31 Casas Lorenzo, Javier        Lindhurst           12:03.06   12:06.61   2 
 32 Daniels, Jacob               Lassen              12:09.40   12:06.64   2 
 33 Rongley, Rogan               Yuba City           11:30.35   12:09.02   1 
 34 Leslie, Matthew              Red Bluff           12:06.90   12:10.62   2 
 35 Vasquez, Mason               Red Bluff           12:27.03   12:16.36   2 
 36 Montgomery, Chase            Tahoe-Trucke        12:31.35   12:18.39   2 
 37 Arce, Jacob                  Colusa              12:25.97   12:22.28   2 
 38 AuCoin, Jack                 Wooster                        12:28.14   2 
 39 Huerta, Juan                 Pierce              12:15.17   12:30.54   2 
 40 Garcia, Isaac                Willows             13:25.18   12:31.86   2 
 41 Foster-Wiley, Sam            Chico               12:31.00   12:35.17   2 
 42 McCormick, Kevin             Gridley             13:39.77   12:37.57   2 
 43 McIntosh, Alex               Trinity             12:29.20   12:37.85   2 
 44 Hammeke, Devon               West Valley         13:05.00   12:52.49   2 
 45 Fuchs, Marley                Mercy               13:54.00   12:53.45   2 
 46 Abarca-Juarez, Carlos        Wooster             11:43.54   13:01.73   2 
 47 Banuelos-Ortega, Miguel      Wooster             13:10.00   13:02.12   2 
 48 Zamora, Fabian               Live Oak            12:55.70   13:06.15   2 
 49 Valdez, Jose                 Colusa              12:44.34   13:07.75   2 
 50 Green, Garrett               Pleasant Val        13:16.55   13:09.02   2 
 51 Eccles, Kael                 Live Oak            14:25.71   13:12.08   2 
 52 Chain, Dominic               West Valley         13:10.00   13:12.27   2 
 53 Montejano, Bryan             Colusa                         13:34.62   2 
 54 Thai, Leonardo               Wooster             13:27.67   13:50.96   2 
 55 Bender, Carson               Yuba City           14:22.97   14:59.63   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez (Riverbank)              
        Meet: # 9:12.6h  1975        Roy Kissen (San Ramon)                    
     Stadium: @ 9:32.47  2012        Tony Meredith, Foothill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gough, Garrett               Nevada Union         9:26.40    9:29.79@ 
  2 Giannini, Charlie            Chico                9:38.56    9:31.85@ 
  3 Montgomery, Montana          Tahoe-Trucke         9:48.41    9:35.37  
  4 Leavitt, Carson              Galena               9:45.17    9:37.54  
  5 Grady, Avery                 Enterprise          10:06.89    9:53.65  
  6 Matties, Justin              University P        10:12.92   10:04.04  
  7 LeDuc, Jaxon                 Chico               10:12.31   10:04.62  
  8 Torres, Nick                 Enterprise          10:16.08   10:07.41  
  9 Morefield, Eric              West Valley         10:10.80   10:09.15  
 10 Lynch, Kobe                  Galena              10:17.33   10:15.33  
 11 Selby, Travis                Nevada Union        10:33.11   10:19.50  
 12 Laine, Calin                 Tahoe-Trucke        10:17.79   10:21.21  
 13 Moore, Dixon                 Enterprise          10:29.58   10:22.29  
 14 Kostenko, Dymond             Las Plumas          10:31.38   10:22.55  
 15 Tindell, Dylan               Foothill (Pa        10:41.65   10:23.81  
 16 Mishoe, Austin               Corning             10:47.42   10:26.55  
 17 Rockholt, Bailey             Sutter              10:35.63   10:27.64  
 18 Bland, Luke                  Shasta              10:48.91   10:28.37  
 19 Driver, Atticus              Yuba City           10:56.41   10:37.18  
 20 Valenti, Antonio             Nevada Union        10:49.82   10:44.69  
 21 McClung, Devan               Chico                          10:51.29  
 22 Rutherford, Jared            Galena              10:52.25   11:00.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.1h  1980        Dennis Brantley (Worthing)                  
        Meet: # 14.27  2007        Josh McOmber (West Valley)                  
     Stadium: @ 14.94  2012        Cody Sharp, McQueen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Brock               Enterprise             15.31      14.72@  NWI  2 
  2 Northrup, Dylan              Foothill (Pa           15.55      15.26   NWI  2 
  3 Branton, Trevor              University P           15.75      15.50   NWI  2 
  4 Wright, Lucas                Enterprise             15.97      15.80   NWI  2 
  5 McMillan, Miles              University P           16.29      16.14   NWI  2 
  6 Sierra, Andrew               University P           16.71      16.23   NWI  1 
  7 Jeansen, Robert              Nevada Union           16.94      16.40   NWI  1 
  8 Joseph, Dominic              Coral Academ           16.81      16.61   NWI  1 
  9 Overton, Cooper              University P           16.60      16.80   NWI  2 
 10 Dickerson, Daniel            West Valley            16.66      16.81   NWI  2 
 11 Anderson, Gunnar             Galena                 16.17      16.90   NWI  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.1h  1980        Dennis Brantley(Worthing)                   
        Meet: # 14.27  2007        Josh McOmber (West Valley)                  
     Stadium: @ 14.94  2012        Cody Sharp, McQueen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Overton, Cooper              University P           18.14      16.60   NWI  1 
  2 Joseph, Dominic              Coral Academ           19.90      16.81   NWI  2 
  3 Blackwell, KeRon             Yuba City              18.09      17.56   NWI  1 
  4 Noble, Jake                  Corning                18.36      17.62   NWI  1 
  5 Medina, Anthony              Galena                 18.85      18.12   NWI  1 
  6 Schrader, Jacob              Shasta                 18.54      18.19   NWI  1 
  7 Ayars, Stefan                Chico                  18.59      18.31   NWI  1 
  8 Heese, Justin                West Valley            18.90      18.34   NWI  4 
  9 Mir, Nabeel                  Coral Academ           20.55      18.47   NWI  3 
 10 Shandybin, Ivan              West Valley            19.15      18.49   NWI  2 
 11 Collins, Adam                Las Plumas             18.83      18.78   NWI  1 
 12 Huerta, Omar                 Colusa                 19.80      19.48   NWI  2 
 13 Woods, Jed                   Pleasant Val           19.14      19.55   NWI  2 
 14 De La Torre, Marco           Orland                 20.24      19.58   NWI  3 
 15 Cheng, Ed                    Wooster                19.30      19.73   NWI  2 
 16 Lopez, Jose                  Live Oak               20.53      20.23   NWI  3 
 17 Addison, Mason               Paradise               22.32      20.29   NWI  3 
 18 Martinez, German             Lassen                 19.80      20.34   NWI  4 
 19 Eccles, Kael                 Live Oak               23.03      20.38   NWI  4 
 20 Guzman, Daniel               Wooster                20.24      20.41   NWI  2 
 21 Willson, Dustin              Orland                 20.26      20.41   NWI  3 
 22 Wood, Harrison               Chico                  18.94      20.44   NWI  2 
 23 Rodriguez, Christian         Orland                 21.25      20.69   NWI  3 
 24 Cameron, Tony                Pleasant Val           20.47      20.72   NWI  3 
 25 Graybill, William            Colusa                            22.67   NWI  4 
 26 Sobha, Braden                Live Oak               23.22      22.84   NWI  4 
 27 Knoefler, Justin             Las Plumas             18.45      23.93   NWI  1 
 28 Harlan, Zane                 Orland                 19.12      25.92   NWI  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    National: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra)                    
        Meet: # 37.34  2006        Alex Wilright (Franklin)                    
     Stadium: @ 38.77  2014        Michael Reynolds, Chico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Daniel            West Valley            44.28      43.56   1 
  2 Medina, Anthony              Galena                 45.98      44.27   1 
  3 Lozoya, Vincent              Anderson               45.05      44.71   1 
  4 Knoefler, Justin             Las Plumas             45.48      45.02   1 
  5 Niccum, Major                Yuba City              45.62      45.15   1 
  6 Scott, Bryce                 Biggs                  46.07      45.48   1 
  7 Ayars, Stefan                Chico                  47.53      45.54   2 
  8 Wood, Harrison               Chico                  49.38      45.63   3 
  9 Shandybin, Ivan              West Valley            46.18      45.69   2 
 10 Nickell, Drew                Lassen                 47.37      46.18   2 
 11 Willson, Dustin              Orland                 46.69      46.23   2 
 12 Schrader, Jacob              Shasta                 47.08      46.61   2 
 13 Collins, Adam                Las Plumas             47.34      46.70   2 
 14 Stottman, Alexander (Xan     Yuba City              47.05      46.93   2 
 15 Anderson, Gunnar             Galena                 44.88      46.99   1 
 16 Lopez, Jose                  Live Oak               50.74      48.14   3 
 17 Woods, Jed                   Pleasant Val           48.65      48.59   3 
 18 Mir, Nabeel                  Coral Academ           49.94      49.67   3 
 19 Alvarez Miranda, Armando     Live Oak                          49.76   4 
 20 Roberson, Keith              Trinity                51.00      50.15   3 
 21 Guzman, Daniel               Wooster                50.84      50.52   3 
 22 Escobar, Armando             Yuba City              49.81      51.08   3 
 23 Addison, Mason               Paradise               51.51      51.21   4 
 24 Cheng, Ed                    Wooster                54.34      53.66   4 
 25 Cano, Yeshu                  Wooster                           55.35   4 
 26 Zamora, Gabriel              Live Oak               56.93      56.46   4 
 27 Sobha, Braden                Live Oak               59.24    1:01.55   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra)                    
        Meet: # 37.34  2006        Alex Wilright (Franklin)                    
     Stadium: @ 38.77  2014        Michael Reynolds, Chico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Miles              University P           42.52      40.84   2 
  2 Fischer, Brock               Enterprise             41.48      41.23   2 
  3 Northrup, Dylan              Foothill (Pa           41.99      41.36   2 
  4 Early, Diego                 Yuba City              44.39      42.48   1 
  5 Wright, Lucas                Enterprise             42.35      42.50   2 
  6 Cummings, Leslie             Enterprise             40.64      42.74   2 
  7 Lee, Travis                  Foothill (Pa           43.20      43.04   2 
  8 Jeansen, Robert              Nevada Union           43.94      43.16   1 
  9 Overton, Cooper              University P           43.06      43.36   2 
 10 Sierra, Andrew               University P           43.93      43.71   1 
 11 Albers, Tristan              Corning                43.60      43.74   1 
 12 Dickerson, Daniel            West Valley            43.56      44.30   2 
 13 Cardenas, Daniel             Orland                 44.56      45.16   1 
 14 Hall, Sawyer                 Foothill (Pa           44.24      47.99   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    National: % 39.76  1998        Fort Wyatt H.S.                             
        Meet: # 41.3h  1995        Grant H.S.                                  
     Stadium: @ 42.42  2012        , McQueen                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson  'B'                                       47.16     x46.74  
  2 Lassen  'A'                                                    46.81  
  3 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                  48.25     x46.97  
  4 West Valley  'B'                                    46.56     x47.10  
  5 Anderson  'A'                                                  48.11  
  6 Colusa  'A'                                                    50.65  
  7 Wooster  'A'                                                   59.19  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 39.76  1998        Fort Wyatt H.S.                             
        Meet: # 41.3h  1995        Grant H.S.                                  
     Stadium: @ 42.42  2012        , McQueen                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Enterprise  'A'                                     43.79      43.83   2 
  2 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          44.30      44.07   2 
  3 University Prep  'A'                                44.87      44.20   2 
  4 West Valley  'A'                                    45.45      44.98   2 
  5 Paradise  'A'                                       46.26      45.29   1 
  6 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                  45.62      45.52   2 
  7 Galena  'A'                                         45.30      45.79   2 
  8 Yuba City  'A'                                      46.00      46.13   1 
  9 Coral Academy of Science Reno  'A'                  45.89      46.33   1 
 10 Red Bluff  'A'                                      45.85      46.71   2 
 11 Orland  'A'                                         46.51      46.77   1 
 12 Live Oak  'A'                                       46.65      47.26   1 
 13 Nevada Union  'A'                                   46.03      47.49   1 
 -- Anderson  'A'                                                     DQ   1 
 -- Shasta  'A'                                         45.29         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    National: % 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne H.S.                            
        Meet: # 3:19.8h  1994        Valley                                    
     Stadium: @ 3:22.85  2012        , McQueen                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                        3:35.63    3:29.61   3 
  2 Paradise  'A'                                     3:32.29    3:29.92   3 
  3 Enterprise  'A'                                   3:32.00    3:32.69   3 
  4 West Valley  'A'                                  3:43.68    3:35.02   3 
  5 Yuba City  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:40.08   3 
  6 University Prep  'A'                              3:43.56    3:40.58   3 
  7 Chico  'A'                                        3:45.00    3:40.62   2 
  8 Corning  'A'                                      3:49.60    3:41.17   2 
  9 Galena  'A'                                       3:41.86    3:42.51   3 
 10 Coral Academy of Science Reno  'A'                3:44.96    3:44.42   2 
 11 Orland  'A'                                       3:48.46    3:44.44   2 
 12 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                3:43.66    3:45.54   3 
 13 Anderson  'A'                                                3:47.91   1 
 14 Wooster  'A'                                                 3:48.56   1 
 15 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                3:45.20   x3:50.45   2 
 16 Trinity  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:54.07   2 
 17 Lassen  'A'                                                  3:54.31   1 
 18 Core Butte  'A'                                   4:13.86    3:56.28   1 
 19 Shasta  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:56.31   2 
 20 Tahoe-Truckee  'C'                                4:05.00   x3:56.60   2 
 21 Live Oak  'A'                                                4:15.26   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    National: % 7-05.75  2009        James White (Grandview)                   
        Meet: #    7-00  2002        Teak Wilburn (Chico)                      
     Stadium: @    6-08  2015        Marley Broeks, West Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gamble, Matt                 Foothill (Pa         6-00.00    6-02.00  
  1 Kawada, Kyle                 Galena               6-00.00    6-02.00  
  1 Blackwell, KeRon             Yuba City            6-04.00    6-02.00  
  4 Hancock, Austin              Las Plumas           5-10.00    5-10.00  
  4 Mishoe, Austin               Corning              6-00.00    5-10.00  
  4 Low, Devin                   West Valley          5-08.00    5-10.00  
  7 Merrill, DJ                  Pleasant Val         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  7 Anderson, Gunnar             Galena               5-08.00    5-08.00  
  7 Wright, Lucas                Enterprise           6-00.00    5-08.00  
  7 Scott, Bryce                 Biggs                6-00.00    5-08.00  
  7 Palumbo, Josiah              Foothill (Pa         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  7 Limon, Nathan                West Valley          6-00.00    5-08.00  
 13 Collins, Adam                Las Plumas           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 13 Dellavella, Audie            Galena               5-10.00    5-06.00  
 15 Bishop, Jacob                Core Butte           5-08.00    5-04.00  
 15 Early, Diego                 Yuba City            5-08.00    5-04.00  
 15 Robertson, Logan             Red Bluff            5-02.00    5-04.00  
 15 Rogers, Anthony              West Valley          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 15 Quintana, Levi               Shasta               5-08.00    5-04.00  
 15 Nolen, Cameron               Pleasant Val         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 15 McBride, Carson              Biggs                5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Graybill, William            Colusa               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Addison, Riley               Paradise             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Bennett, Landon              Lassen               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Jesus             Colusa               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Reedy-Schneider, Aidan       Nevada Union         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Cunningham, Colton           Pleasant Val         5-05.00         NH  
 -- Ovozco, Evven                Orland               5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    National: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach (Orangefield)               
        Meet: #    16-00  2009        Robbie Simmons (Rocklin)                 
     Stadium: @    15-03  2015        Zachary Arbogast, Wooster                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uithoven, Jeremy             Galena              14-00.00   14-07.00  
  2 MacLean, Harris              Galena              13-00.00   13-06.00  
  3 Harper, Brian                Trinity             12-06.00   13-00.00  
  4 Millward, Cole               Foothill (Pa        13-00.00   12-06.00  
  5 Kiley, Joshua                Galena              12-00.00   12-00.00  
  6 Paloutzian, Layton           Foothill (Pa        12-00.00  J12-00.00  
  7 Albers, Tristan              Corning             10-06.00   11-06.00  
  8 Sulzer, Bailey               West Valley         11-06.00   11-00.00  
  8 Humphrey, Henry              Foothill (Pa        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Nehls, Matt                  West Valley         10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 Cooper, Chad                 West Valley         12-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Johnson, Bailey              Sutter              10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Rae, Nick                    Tahoe-Trucke         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Ferrier, Bailey              Nevada Union        11-06.00   10-00.00  
 15 Shandybin, Ivan              West Valley         10-00.00    9-06.00  
 15 Stark, Cody                  Shasta               8-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Clarkson, Noah               Wooster              8-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Ordaz, Alex                  Orland               8-00.00    9-06.00  
 15 McHugh, Josh                 Sutter              10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Migliore, Nicholus           Wooster              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Van Natta, Joey              Orland               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Raker, John                  Corning              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Small, Nick                  Las Plumas          13-06.00         NH  
 -- Vazquez, Finn                West Valley          9-06.00         NH  
 -- Jeansen, Robert              Nevada Union        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Solis, Joel                  Orland               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Propstra, Ids                Tahoe-Trucke         9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth (Tulare)                
        Meet: # 23-07.50  2000        Jeff Billing (West Valley)               
     Stadium: @    22-07  2013        Brendon Metheson, Las Plumas             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Conner             Red Bluff           21-06.00   21-01.25   NWI 
  2 Welch, Coleman               Nevada Union        18-08.00   20-01.00   NWI 
  3 Dunn, Garrett                Galena              20-03.00   20-00.00   NWI 
  4 Brose, Marshal               Red Bluff           20-01.50   19-11.50   NWI 
  5 Puckett, Ryan                Shasta              20-03.00   19-05.75   NWI 
  6 Mcdonald, Sean               Enterprise          21-03.25   19-05.50   NWI 
  7 Velazquez, Daniel            Biggs               19-09.75   19-05.00   NWI 
  8 Lawerence, Bo                Antelope            20-06.00   19-03.00   NWI 
  9 Villa, Gabriel               Pierce              18-10.75   19-02.75   NWI 
 10 Bains, Jagger                Live Oak            18-09.00   19-02.00   NWI 
 11 Fagan, Tate                  Shasta              19-00.00   19-01.75   NWI 
 12 Mishoe, Austin               Corning             20-07.00   19-01.00   NWI 
 13 Parco, Bryson                Wooster             18-11.50   18-11.00   NWI 
 14 Phillips, Parker             Anderson            19-06.00   18-08.50   NWI 
 15 Lee, Hayden                  Nevada Union        17-09.50   18-08.00   NWI 
 16 Park, Seth                   Shasta              18-11.75   18-07.00   NWI 
 17 Limon, Nathan                West Valley                    18-06.50   NWI 
 18 MacLean, Harris              Galena              18-10.00   18-03.50   NWI 
 18 Scott, Bryce                 Biggs               19-00.50   18-03.50   NWI 
 18 Butar, Matthew               Yuba City           18-10.50   18-03.50   NWI 
 21 Heese, Brandon               West Valley         19-05.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 22 Atwal, Daiven                Sutter              18-04.25   18-01.00   NWI 
 23 Boontjer, Spencer            Foothill (Pa        19-00.00   17-10.50   NWI 
 24 Lawrimore, Andrew            University P        18-07.00   17-09.50   NWI 
 25 Kongkeoviman, Abel           West Valley         18-08.00   17-07.50   NWI 
 26 Doughty, Michael             Tahoe-Trucke        18-10.00   17-06.75   NWI 
 27 Fletcher, Stevyn             Anderson            19-00.00   17-04.75   NWI 
 28 Trinidad, Mark               Lassen              18-06.00   17-03.75   NWI 
 29 Torres, Eduardo              Live Oak            17-06.00   17-02.75   NWI 
 30 Perez, Chris                 Red Bluff                      16-11.75   NWI 
 31 Kabhir, Marks                Pleasant Val                   16-07.00   NWI 
 32 Thomas, Marco                West Valley         17-07.00   16-05.75   NWI 
 33 Palmquist, Erik              Yuba City           19-02.00   16-02.75   NWI 
 34 Walker, Dalton               Pleasant Val        18-01.50   16-00.00   NWI 
 34 Walker, Ishmael              Corning             17-10.00   16-00.00   NWI 
 36 gitzman, nolan               Nevada Union                   14-07.25   NWI 
 37 tarkana, Derek               Wooster                        13-04.50   NWI 
 38 Davis, Forest                Wooster             13-11.50   13-04.00   NWI 
 39 Srikeerthi, Kavin            Wooster             10-04.00    9-01.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield (Muir)                  
        Meet: #    48-11  2006        Zuheir Sharif (Franklin)                 
     Stadium: @ 44-02.75  2012        Javone Bradford, Orland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Scribner, Shawn              Trinity             42-01.50   41-08.50   NWI 
  2 Villa, Gabriel               Pierce              38-09.50   40-11.00   NWI 
  3 Putnam, Isaiah               Foothill (Pa        39-02.00   40-02.50   NWI 
  4 Parco, Bryson                Wooster             37-06.00   39-05.25   NWI 
  5 Atwal, Daiven                Sutter              39-01.50   39-03.25   NWI 
  6 Low, Devin                   West Valley         40-03.25   38-11.25   NWI 
  7 Gipson, Kurtis               Shasta              39-03.00   38-09.00   NWI 
  8 Velazquez, Daniel            Biggs               38-05.00   38-08.50   NWI 
  8 Northrup, Dylan              Foothill (Pa        39-08.00   38-08.50   NWI 
 10 Puckett, Ryan                Shasta              37-11.50   38-07.50   NWI 
 11 Flake, Porter                Shasta              37-09.00   38-05.00   NWI 
 12 Larson, Zach                 Tahoe-Trucke        37-04.00   37-05.75   NWI 
 13 Howard, Aaron                Oroville            38-08.00   37-03.50   NWI 
 14 Huerta, Omar                 Colusa              36-01.00   37-00.25   NWI 
 15 Paloutzian, Layton           Foothill (Pa        36-10.00   36-10.00   NWI 
 16 Boontjer, Spencer            Foothill (Pa        36-10.00   36-07.00   NWI 
 17 Gooch, Bennett               West Valley         35-01.25   36-06.25   NWI 
 18 Rivera, Carlos               Tahoe-Trucke        37-09.50   36-05.50   NWI 
 19 Marks, Kabhir                Pleasant Val        33-08.00   36-02.50   NWI 
 20 Wayne, Connor                West Valley         36-11.00   35-08.25   NWI 
 21 Boren, Sean                  University P        35-06.00   35-06.75   NWI 
 22 Kim, Elisha                  University P        36-04.00   35-05.25   NWI 
 23 Spencer, Nathan              Core Butte          38-03.00   35-02.50   NWI 
 24 Harmon, Michael              University P        35-08.00   34-11.50   NWI 
 25 Lawrimore, Andrew            University P        35-07.50   34-09.00   NWI 
 26 Waddell, Ethan               Las Plumas          33-09.25   34-03.75   NWI 
 27 Louie, Schuyler              Galena              34-06.00   34-03.25   NWI 
 28 Lopez, Anthony               Live Oak            33-10.50   33-09.25   NWI 
 29 Robertson, Jacob             Paradise            33-10.00   33-07.00   NWI 
 29 Van Natta, Joey              Orland              33-00.75   33-07.00   NWI 
 31 Denton, Daniel               Chico               33-08.00   31-05.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    National: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter (Jefferson)               
        Meet: #    61-05  1999        Greg Husten (Shasta)                     
     Stadium: @ 57-08.25  2012        Ryan Donnahoe, Gridley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingston, Jarrett            Anderson            49-02.50   48-01.00  
  2 Tavita, Augustino            Wooster             43-05.00   45-03.50  
  3 Swartz, William              Red Bluff           45-10.00   45-01.00  
  4 Rhoads-Albert, Griffin       Chico               43-05.50   44-03.00  
  5 Fuller, Payton               West Valley         46-02.00   43-05.00  
  6 Alvarado, Enrique            Orland              39-04.00   42-09.00  
  7 McBride, Carson              Biggs               43-00.00   41-03.00  
  8 Kerr, Dean                   West Valley         38-00.00   41-01.00  
  9 Andersen, Josh               Pleasant Val        44-05.50   41-00.50  
 10 Wilson, Jon                  West Valley         40-11.50   40-08.00  
 11 Mogen, Jim                   Shasta              47-09.00   40-04.50  
 12 Woods, Bradley               Lassen              43-08.50   40-02.00  
 13 Gruhler, Dawson              University P        45-11.00   40-01.50  
 14 Torress, Juaqin              Shasta              38-09.00   40-01.00  
 15 Hannan, Jon                  Enterprise          40-01.00   39-08.00  
 16 Rogers, Anthony              West Valley         36-07.00   39-07.50  
 17 Stocks, Samuel               Colusa              38-03.50   39-05.50  
 18 Hendrix, Zack                University P        40-03.00   39-05.00  
 19 Hernandez, Eriberto          Chico               40-06.00   39-03.00  
 20 Rios, Tolan                  Nevada Union        40-03.00   38-10.50  
 21 Compton, Ian                 Pleasant Val        40-02.00   38-08.50  
 22 Diaz, Elijah                 Pierce              39-00.00   38-06.00  
 23 Oliver, Eric                 University P        40-02.00   38-05.50  
 23 Langford, Ian                Chico               38-01.00   38-05.50  
 25 Morales, Alejandro           Pleasant Val        36-05.00   37-10.50  
 26 McFadden, Aiden              University P        38-07.00   37-09.00  
 27 Acevedo, Dominic             Tahoe-Trucke        39-10.25   37-08.00  
 28 Mair, Timmy                  Anderson            35-08.50   37-02.50  
 29 Oliver, Quentin              Red Bluff           37-09.75   37-01.50  
 30 Duterte, Isaiah              Nevada Union        37-05.50   37-01.00  
 31 Irwin, Logan                 Foothill (Pa        38-09.00   37-00.00  
 32 Brinton, Brendan             Trinity             37-05.00   36-11.00  
 33 Morales, Elijah              Lassen              38-05.50   36-10.50  
 33 DiPietro, Brendon            Nevada Union        37-11.00   36-10.50  
 35 Hardwick, Colby              Las Plumas          36-01.00   36-06.50  
 36 Darrow, Jared                Corning             37-11.50   36-06.00  
 36 Johnson, Bailey              Sutter              35-01.00   36-06.00  
 38 Dennis, Michael              Galena              38-00.50   36-05.00  
 39 Maxon, Siegal                Pleasant Val                   36-04.50  
 40 Jorgensen, Jared             Chico               35-03.00   36-03.00  
 40 Gillaspie, Jack              Pleasant Val        35-04.00   36-03.00  
 42 Campbell, Jayden             Enterprise          36-05.00   36-00.00  
 43 Perez-Hernandez, Nicolas     Pleasant Val        35-08.50   35-10.50  
 44 Ferrier, Bailey              Nevada Union        36-09.50   35-07.50  
 45 Miller, Andrew               Red Bluff           34-01.00   34-07.50  
 45 Harlow, Josh                 Lassen              35-08.50   34-07.50  
 47 Leitherer, Ben               Nevada Union        33-06.00   33-10.00  
 48 McIntosh, Fritz              Trinity             33-10.00   33-00.50  
 49 Jones, Ean                   Paradise            33-09.00   32-06.50  
 50 De La Torre, Marco           Orland              33-09.50   32-04.00  
 -- Eaton, Thomas                Yuba City           39-09.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    National: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley (Buena Vista)                 
        Meet: # 179-08  2007        Jake Fuller (West Valley)                  
     Stadium: @ 163-10  2014        Chris Delaney, Anderson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingston, Jarrett            Anderson              170-09     161-09  
  2 Swartz, William              Red Bluff             141-06     141-08  
  3 Fuller, Payton               West Valley           150-11     136-06  
  4 Duterte, Isaiah              Nevada Union          140-05     133-11  
  5 Mair, Timmy                  Anderson              130-11     132-03  
  6 Gruhler, Dawson              University P          120-06     129-10  
  7 Tavita, Augustino            Wooster               110-00     128-05  
  8 zergler, james               Enterprise                       122-06  
  8 Ziegler, James               Enterprise            116-08     122-06  
 10 Woods, Bradley               Lassen                120-05     119-05  
 11 Alvarado, Enrique            Orland                110-05     119-04  
 12 Rhoads-Albert, Griffin       Chico                 114-08     119-00  
 13 Perez-Hernandez, Nicolas     Pleasant Val          124-03     118-09  
 14 Rogers, Anthony              West Valley           123-10     118-08  
 15 Hendrix, Zack                University P          114-04     117-00  
 16 Kerr, Dean                   West Valley           125-10     116-01  
 17 Mogen, Jim                   Shasta                129-04     114-10  
 18 Oliver, Quentin              Red Bluff             110-04     114-00  
 19 Waldrop, Raymond             Las Plumas                       113-07  
 20 Isom, Jordan                 Pleasant Val          121-06     110-11  
 21 Wilson, Jon                  West Valley           105-04     110-09  
 22 Compton, Ian                 Pleasant Val          114-11     109-10  
 23 Morales, Elijah              Lassen                106-01     109-03  
 24 Stocks, Samuel               Colusa                115-10     106-04  
 25 Harlow, Josh                 Lassen                 94-04     106-01  
 26 McDaniel, Keith              Lassen                 98-01     106-00  
 27 Torress, Juaqin              Shasta                117-08     105-09  
 28 Ceja-Manzo, Joseph           Shasta                113-04     105-05  
 29 Acevedo, Dominic             Tahoe-Trucke          115-09     105-00  
 30 Growdon, Neil                Lassen                118-10     103-08  
 31 DiPietro, Brendon            Nevada Union          110-11     102-09  
 32 Darrow, Jared                Corning                98-05     100-11  
 33 Jorgensen, Jared             Chico               94-01.50     100-06  
 34 Andersen, Josh               Pleasant Val           93-10     100-02  
 35 Wayne, Connor                West Valley           104-09      99-10  
 36 Gillaspie, Jack              Pleasant Val           95-01      99-09  
 37 Doe, Tyler                   Foothill (Pa          106-06      99-01  
 38 Hernandez, Eriberto          Chico                 116-08      96-07  
 39 Hannan, Jon                  Enterprise             99-08      95-07  
 40 Davis, Caleb                 West Valley            95-04      95-03  
 41 Reedy-Schneider, Aidan       Nevada Union          106-08      94-06  
 42 Ferrier, Bailey              Nevada Union          114-05      94-01  
 43 Ramsey, Bradley              Anderson               97-01      94-00  
 44 Johnson, Bailey              Sutter                 93-04      92-08  
 45 Rios, Tolan                  Nevada Union        11-07.50      92-06  
 46 Arnold, Jaden                Foothill (Pa          112-04      92-00  
 47 Jones, Ean                   Paradise            04-08.50      91-10  
 48 Bennett, Landon              Lassen                 99-00      91-06  
 49 Hardwick, Colby              Las Plumas            105-02      90-02  
 50 Siegall, Maxon               Pleasant Val          101-02      89-03  
 51 Whitney, Chris               West Valley                       87-10  
 52 Rosales, Noel                Anderson               98-06      84-10  
 53 Leitherer, Ben               Nevada Union           97-10      84-07  
 54 Salazar, Gabe                Colusa              01-09.50      83-00  
 55 Langford, Ian                Chico                  95-04      76-09  
 56 Chavez, Nicko                Wooster                88-09      76-08  
 -- Brinton, Brendan             Trinity               108-09         ND  
 -- Dennis, Michael              Galena                 96-08         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Foothill (Palo Cedro)       72.50     2) West Valley                58.33
    3) Tahoe-Truckee               51.33     4) Galena                     41.33
    5) Antelope                    36        5) Oroville                   36   
    7) Chico                       30        8) Sutter                     29   
    8) University Prep             29       10) Las Plumas                 25   
   11) Pleasant Valley             21.50    12) Etna                       20   
   13) Shasta                      15       14) Wooster                     9   
   15) Live Oak                     8       16) Nevada Union                4   
   16) Anderson                     4       18) Enterprise                  2   
   19) CORE Butte                   1       19) Yuba City                   1   
   19) Corning                      1       19) Pierce                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Foothill (Palo Cedro)       69.50     2) Enterprise                 64   
    3) Galena                      43.50     4) University Prep            38   
    4) Chico                       38        6) Red Bluff                  28   
    7) Anderson                    22        7) Nevada Union               22   
    9) Paradise                    20       10) West Valley                19.33
   11) Willows                     16       11) Trinity                    16   
   13) Yuba City                   15       13) Tahoe-Truckee              15   
   15) Las Plumas                  12.33    16) Wooster                    12   
   16) Antelope                    12       18) Biggs                      10   
   19) Pierce                       8       20) Shasta                      4   
   20) Pleasant Valley              4       22) Orland                      3   
   23) Corning                      2.33    24) Sutter                      2   
Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2017 09:49 PM
                     West Valley Invitational - 4/21/2017                      
                               Harrison Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
        Meet: # 11.4h  1975        Evelyn Ashford (Roseville)                  
     Stadium: @ 12.00  2015        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramage, Ella                 Galena                 13.21      13.06   1.1  1 
  2 Robertson, Samantha          Las Plumas             13.78      13.31   1.9  2 
  3 Curry, Michael               Gridley                13.73      13.35   1.9  2 
  4 Fune, Hailey                 Chico                  14.24      13.35   2.0  4 
  5 Regelin, Lexie               West Valley            13.57      13.37   1.1  1 
  6 Fornaciari, Nicole           Trinity                13.81      13.43   1.9  2 
  7 McLaughlin, Emily            Pleasant Val           13.84      13.44   1.9  2 
  8 McEntire, Jamie              Biggs                  13.67      13.57   1.1  1 
  9 Hillman, Myah                Chico                  13.94      13.60   1.7  3 
 10 Catanese, Cameron            Shasta                 13.62      13.62   1.1  1 
 11 Mitchell, Melissa            Foothill (Pa           13.64      13.70   1.1  1 
 12 Palumbo, Grace               Foothill (Pa           13.65      13.72   1.1  1 
 13 Bosschart, Saria             Chico                  13.77      13.72   1.5  9 
 14 Singleton, Jayla             Pleasant Val           13.84      13.74   1.9  2 
 15 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte             13.74      13.76   1.9  2 
 16 Earley, Madison              Tahoe-Trucke           14.40      13.77   1.4  5 
 17 Keesler, Kirsten             Oroville               14.08      13.78   2.0  4 
 18 Minderhoud, Kate             Paradise               13.72      13.80   1.1  1 
 19 McCready, Mariah             Pleasant Val           14.04      13.81   1.7  3 
 20 Bartlett, Adrian             Anderson               13.97      13.82   1.7  3 
 21 Ziola, Elizabeth             University P           14.20      13.83   2.0  4 
 22 Wagner, MacKenna             University P           14.14      13.84   2.0  4 
 23 Winans, Britta               Tahoe-Trucke           13.93      13.85   1.7  3 
 24 Gaeuman, Dara                Trinity                14.22      13.91   2.0  4 
 25 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke           13.78      13.91   1.9  2 
 26 Hanf, Sophie                 Chico                  14.54      13.92   1.7  6 
 27 Zubillaga, Erin              Lassen                 14.17      13.96   2.0  4 
 28 Lopez, Yasmeen               Yuba City              13.95      13.98   1.7  3 
 29 Bunker, Laura                West Valley            14.05      14.05   1.7  3 
 30 Brott, Alison                Paradise               13.83      14.05   1.9  2 
 31 Curtis, Sophie               Tahoe-Trucke           14.20      14.12   2.0  4 
 32 Virk, Simreen                Yuba City              14.81      14.16   1.7  6 
 33 Kunkle, Maddie               Sutter                 14.34      14.16   1.5  9 
 34 Scott, Alexis                Anderson               13.88      14.20   1.7  3 
 35 Pedrotti, Tatiana            Trinity                14.50      14.22   1.7  6 
 36 Garcia, Angel                Oroville                          14.27   1.5  9 
 37 Alvarado, Hannah             Corning                15.02      14.27   1.3  7 
 38 Hauberg, Charity             West Valley            14.10      14.28   2.0  4 
 39 West, Eliana                 Paradise               14.30      14.33   1.4  5 
 40 Donnelly, Trina              Corning                14.39      14.34   1.4  5 
 41 Gall, Skylynn                Enterprise             14.37      14.36   1.4  5 
 42 Kim, Eloise                  University P           14.36      14.37   1.4  5 
 43 Teague, Haley                Oroville               14.02      14.40   1.7  3 
 44 Hart, Courtney               Chico                  15.34      14.41   1.2  8 
 45 Higley, Taryn                University P           14.84      14.51   1.7  6 
 46 Valles, Destiny              West Valley            14.86      14.55   1.3  7 
 47 Masten, Kixinay              Hoopa Valley           14.64      14.58   1.7  6 
 48 Perkes, Audrey               Willows                15.06      14.64   1.2  8 
 49 Martin, Pakuni               Hoopa Valley           14.44      14.65   1.4  5 
 50 Cornelius, Katlyn            West Valley            15.14      14.67   1.2  8 
 51 Huskey, Savannah             Lassen                 14.98      14.73   1.3  7 
 52 McGuire, Kaylee              Lassen                 13.68      14.75   1.1  1 
 53 Briones, Briana              Willows                15.16      14.76   1.2  8 
 54 Vega, Krystianne             Wooster                15.44      14.82   1.2  8 
 54 Beans, Maddy                 Trinity                14.48      14.82   1.4  5 
 56 Garcia-Gomez, Lauren         Anderson               14.63      14.88   1.7  6 
 57 Harper, Madison              Anderson               14.90      14.89   1.3  7 
 58 Ogundimu, Funmi              Wooster                15.66      14.91   1.5  9 
 59 Jenkins, Kelsey              Trinity                15.03      14.95   1.3  7 
 60 Geoia, Gabriella             Lassen                 14.85      14.96   1.7  6 
 61 Bybee, Kiley                 Sutter                 15.25      15.17   1.2  8 
 62 Asefirad, Autena             Wooster                15.64      15.25   1.5  9 
 63 Saalsaa, Averie              Yuba City              15.64      15.31   1.5  9 
 64 Souza, Kalani                West Valley            15.07      15.34   1.2  8 
 65 Boyle, Faith                 Yuba City              14.91      15.63   1.3  7 
 66 Eversdyk, Deja               Yuba City              14.81      17.43   1.7  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
        Meet: # 11.4h  1975        Evelyn Ashford (Roseville)                  
     Stadium: @ 12.00  2015        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Elkins, Amber                Bishop Manog           12.62      12.75   0.8  2 
  2 Kermen, Courtney             Pleasant Val           13.04      12.86   0.8  2 
  3 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley                13.20      13.11   0.8  2 
  4 Hernandez, Lizbeth           Williams               13.60      13.37  +0.0  1 
  5 Robertson, Samantha          Las Plumas                        13.40  +0.0  1 
  6 Cornell, Jacey               Chico                  13.44      13.41  +0.0  1 
  7 Barajas, Citlali             Willows                13.43      13.49   0.8  2 
  8 Brunings, Zoe                Tahoe-Trucke           13.61      13.50  +0.0  1 
  9 Glaspie, Janna               Core Butte             13.24      13.50   0.8  2 
 10 Bailey, Savannah             Sutter                 13.34      13.51  +0.0  1 
 11 Wu, Melody                   Foothill (Pa           13.47      13.62  +0.0  1 
 12 Garcia, Arlene               Shasta                 13.49      13.72  +0.0  1 
 13 Blaugh, Mary                 Chico                  13.14      13.74   0.8  2 
 14 Muff, Lauren                 Galena                 13.90      13.82  +0.0  1 
 15 Paul, Kaitlin                Oroville               13.40      13.89   0.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                  
        Meet: # 24.21  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 24.90  2016        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Elkins, Amber                Bishop Manog           26.42      26.00  -0.4  2 
  2 Kermen, Courtney             Pleasant Val           26.74      26.19  -0.4  2 
  3 Rivers, Chava                Las Plumas             27.64      26.71  -0.4  2 
  4 Harper, Lauren               Trinity                27.45      27.35  -0.4  2 
  5 Robertson, Samantha          Las Plumas             27.83      27.41  -0.6  1 
  6 Bailey, Savannah             Sutter                 27.54      27.48  -0.4  2 
  7 Seelenfreund, Ava            Tahoe-Trucke           26.77      27.67  -0.4  2 
  8 Curry, Michael               Gridley                27.64      27.86  -0.4  2 
  9 Nelson, Emma                 Yuba City              27.89      27.93  -0.6  1 
 10 Blaugh, Mary                 Chico                  28.24      27.93  -0.6  1 
 11 Mitchell, Melissa            Foothill (Pa           27.64      28.23  -0.4  2 
 12 Regelin, Lexie               West Valley            28.14      28.33  -0.6  1 
 13 Muff, Lauren                 Galena                 28.01      28.62  -0.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                  
        Meet: # 24.21  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 24.90  2016        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barajas, Citlali             Willows                28.86      27.48   0.9  2 
  2 McEntire, Jamie              Biggs                  28.29      27.70   1.2  1 
  3 Hernandez, Isabel            Live Oak               28.52      27.73   1.2  1 
  4 Hernandez, Lizbeth           Williams               28.95      27.95   0.9  2 
  5 Fornaciari, Nicole           Trinity                28.46      27.98   1.2  1 
  6 Singleton, Jayla             Pleasant Val           28.87      28.00   0.9  2 
  7 Hillman, Myah                Chico                  28.64      28.13   0.9  2 
  8 Wu, Melody                   Foothill (Pa           28.33      28.23   1.2  1 
  9 McCready, Mariah             Pleasant Val           29.24      28.28   0.4  3 
 10 McLaughlin, Emily            Pleasant Val           29.03      28.31   0.9  2 
 11 Catanese, Cameron            Shasta                 28.62      28.44   1.2  1 
 12 Bartlett, Adrian             Anderson               29.18      28.45   0.4  3 
 13 Winans, Britta               Tahoe-Trucke           29.19      28.46   0.4  3 
 14 Minderhoud, Kate             Paradise               28.41      28.47   1.2  1 
 15 Thompson, Megan              Red Bluff              28.30      28.58   1.2  1 
 16 Johnson, Gabrielle           Shasta                 28.64      28.66   0.9  2 
 17 Garcia, Arlene               Shasta                 28.79      28.77   0.9  2 
 18 Hopper, Tatelyn              Oroville               29.77      28.83   1.2  4 
 19 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke           29.17      28.87   0.4  3 
 20 Zubillaga, Erin              Lassen                 29.63      28.99   1.2  4 
 21 Bosschart, Saria             Chico                  30.14      29.01  +0.0  5 
 22 Pedrotti, Tatiana            Trinity                29.82      29.02   1.2  4 
 23 Bishop, Zoey                 Foothill (Pa           29.24      29.12   0.4  3 
 24 Brown, Olivia                Yuba City              29.31      29.14   0.4  3 
 25 Brott, Alison                Paradise               29.44      29.30   1.2  4 
 26 Ziola, Elizabeth             University P           29.32      29.39   0.4  3 
 27 Palumbo, Grace               Foothill (Pa           28.94      29.39   0.9  2 
 28 Wagner, MacKenna             University P           30.11      29.48   1.2  4 
 29 Lopez, Yasmeen               Yuba City              29.44      29.51   0.4  3 
 30 Hart, Courtney               Chico                  30.84      29.52   2.4  6 
 31 Curtis, Sophie               Tahoe-Trucke           28.68      29.63   0.8  8 
 32 Cobb, Shalene                Foothill (Pa           29.58      30.05   1.2  4 
 33 Alvarado, Hannah             Corning                30.50      30.13  +0.0  5 
 34 Jackson, Nyla                Chico                  30.24      30.17  +0.0  5 
 35 Akers, Lauren                Chico                  30.04      30.22   1.2  4 
 36 Silva, Kathia                Colusa                 31.48      30.26   0.5  7 
 37 Stuart, Madi                 Chico                  31.13      30.27   0.5  7 
 38 Donnelly, Trina              Corning                31.01      30.33   2.4  6 
 39 Quintana, Alina              Yuba City              30.70      30.42  +0.0  5 
 40 Kim, Eloise                  University P           30.23      30.52  +0.0  5 
 41 Garcia, Angel                Oroville                          30.53   0.8  8 
 42 Ithurburn, Eve               Yuba City              31.10      30.68   2.4  6 
 43 Teague, Haley                Oroville               29.45      30.75   1.2  4 
 44 Briones, Briana              Willows                31.94      30.77   0.5  7 
 45 Valles, Destiny              West Valley            30.64      30.89  +0.0  5 
 46 Garcia-Gomez, Lauren         Anderson               30.82      31.00   2.4  6 
 47 Virk, Simreen                Yuba City              30.88      31.07   2.4  6 
 48 Fitch, Anna                  West Valley            30.59      31.12  +0.0  5 
 49 Vega, Krystianne             Wooster                31.04      31.19   2.4  6 
 50 Asefirad, Autena             Wooster                31.04      31.24   2.4  6 
 51 Perkes, Audrey               Willows                31.47      31.26   0.5  7 
 52 Huskey, Savannah             Lassen                 31.04      31.51   2.4  6 
 53 Martin, Pakuni               Hoopa Valley           32.85      31.58   0.5  7 
 54 Ogundimu, Funmi              Wooster                33.91      32.27   0.5  7 
 55 Saalsaa, Averie              Yuba City                         32.34   0.8  8 
 56 Boyle, Faith                 Yuba City              33.23      33.26   0.5  7 
 57 Medina, Jennifer             Wooster                35.64      33.64   0.8  8 
 58 Colegrove, Loowyza           Hoopa Valley           34.23      33.81   0.8  8 
 59 Hayden, Quincy               Hoopa Valley                      35.00   0.8  8 
 60 Eversdyk, Deja               Yuba City              32.00      36.45   0.5  7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    National: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson (Morse)                   
        Meet: # 55.97  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 58.00  2013        Adrienne Hinkston, Red Bluff                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul, Kaitlin                Oroville             1:04.02    1:03.28   1 
  2 Muff, Lauren                 Galena               1:04.24    1:04.28   1 
  3 Bishop, Zoey                 Foothill (Pa         1:06.40    1:05.06   2 
  4 Page, Kayla                  Sutter               1:05.07    1:05.19   1 
  5 Nelson, Emma                 Yuba City            1:05.17    1:05.29   1 
  6 Thompson, Megan              Red Bluff            1:05.73    1:05.43   1 
  7 Akers, Lauren                Chico                1:05.94    1:05.76   1 
  8 Morgan, Elizabeth            Tahoe-Trucke         1:04.20    1:05.81   1 
  9 Hernandez, Isabel            Live Oak             1:05.98    1:05.86   2 
 10 Melton, Bryn                 Pleasant Val         1:07.14    1:05.93   2 
 11 Sager, Tayah                 Shasta                          1:06.55   4 
 12 Green, Laney                 Shasta               1:07.46    1:07.44   2 
 13 Matagulay, Aislinn           Shasta               1:07.33    1:07.83   2 
 14 Murphy, Meg                  Chico                1:08.04    1:07.95   2 
 15 Settles, Leah                Paradise             1:04.11    1:08.13   1 
 16 Isheim, Sami                 University P         1:07.50    1:08.14   2 
 17 Morefield, Serenna           West Valley          1:08.96    1:08.29   3 
 18 Boucher, Alyssa              Sutter               1:08.88    1:08.91   3 
 19 Jackson, Nyla                Chico                1:08.94    1:08.95   3 
 20 Jenkins, Kelsey              Trinity              1:09.76    1:09.01   3 
 21 Little, Shay                 University P         1:08.38    1:09.32   3 
 22 Silver, Coral                Chico                1:08.84    1:09.38   3 
 23 McKenzie, Marisa             Sutter               1:08.64    1:09.90   3 
 24 Monson, Maddie               Tahoe-Trucke         1:09.37    1:10.35   3 
 25 Fitch, Anna                  West Valley          1:08.30    1:10.50   2 
 26 Schnurr, Ava                 Paradise             1:09.79    1:11.20   4 
 27 Bowman, Juliana              Anderson             1:09.88    1:11.58   4 
 28 Asefirad, Autena             Wooster              1:11.64    1:12.17   4 
 29 Martin, Pakuni               Hoopa Valley                    1:14.08   4 
 30 Harper, Madison              Anderson             1:12.54    1:16.97   4 
 31 Hayden, Quincy               Hoopa Valley         1:22.34    1:18.46   4 
 32 Colegrove, Loowyza           Hoopa Valley         1:17.54    1:19.30   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson (Morse)                   
        Meet: # 55.97  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 58.00  2013        Adrienne Hinkston, Red Bluff                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harper, Lauren               Trinity                59.57      58.90   2 
  2 Seelenfreund, Ava            Tahoe-Trucke           59.09      59.58   2 
  3 Linkus, Rosie                Bishop Manog         1:03.42    1:00.71   1 
  4 Higgins, Emi                 Bishop Manog         1:01.85    1:00.76   2 
  5 Rivers, Chava                Las Plumas           1:02.09    1:00.98   1 
  6 McEntire, Jamie              Biggs                1:02.20    1:02.22   2 
  7 Osborne, Payton              Foothill (Pa         1:03.74    1:02.53   1 
  8 Paul, Kaitlin                Oroville                        1:03.52   1 
  9 Forseth, Caroline            Enterprise           1:03.81    1:03.97   1 
 10 Bailey, Savannah             Sutter               1:03.36    1:04.09   2 
 11 Bundy, Britta                Chico                1:03.83    1:04.90   1 
 12 Winans, Britta               Tahoe-Trucke         1:02.50    1:04.99   2 
 13 Fornaciari, Nicole           Trinity              1:03.51    1:06.21   1 
 14 Curtis, Sophie               Tahoe-Trucke         1:02.30    1:07.05   2 
 15 Monson, Emily                Tahoe-Trucke         1:02.50    1:15.69   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake)        
        Meet: # 2:12.75  2005        Mel Lawrence (Reno)                       
     Stadium: @ 2:18.85  2012        Corinne Hinkle, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wapstra Scott, Brenna        Tahoe-Trucke         2:17.16    2:16.13@ 
  2 Covington, Hannah            Bishop Manog         2:27.01    2:18.60@ 
  3 Jones, Bailey                West Valley          2:26.86    2:26.75  
  4 Ornelas, Eliana              Wooster              2:31.87    2:27.30  
  5 Kenny, Grace                 Galena               2:29.05    2:27.59  
  6 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke         2:32.21    2:28.45  
  7 Linkus, Rosie                Bishop Manog         2:18.55    2:28.84  
  8 McEntire, Jamie              Biggs                2:27.60    2:32.55  
  9 Page, Kayla                  Sutter               2:35.22    2:33.84  
 10 Higgins, Emi                 Bishop Manog         2:23.59    2:35.87  
 11 Molina, Charina              Wooster              2:37.72    2:36.54  
 12 Forseth, Caroline            Enterprise           2:34.58    2:37.52  
 13 Harper, Lauren               Trinity              2:25.25    2:37.60  
 14 Acheson, Bianca              Pleasant Val         2:34.71    2:43.19  
 15 Little, Shay                 University P         2:36.51    2:50.04  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake)        
        Meet: # 2:12.75  2005        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                     
     Stadium: @ 2:18.85  2012        Corinne Hinkle, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Terrazas, Izzy               Tahoe-Trucke         2:41.42    2:30.31   1 
  2 Dudley, Grace                Foothill (Pa         2:40.70    2:32.85   1 
  3 Bundy, Britta                Chico                2:45.20    2:36.19   2 
  4 Tate, Savannah               University P         2:38.86    2:36.35   1 
  5 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke         2:37.82    2:36.45   1 
  6 Robertson, Lily              Tahoe-Trucke         2:49.05    2:36.96   2 
  7 Molina, Cheska               Wooster              2:39.72    2:37.28   1 
  8 Pickering, Amber             Pleasant Val         2:44.70    2:37.55   1 
  9 Kaur, Rajveer                Live Oak             2:42.53    2:37.87   1 
 10 Avalos, Miranda              Shasta               2:45.80    2:38.05   2 
 11 Tate-Areualo, Isabelle       Shasta               2:42.17    2:39.67   1 
 12 Oliveira, Rize               Foothill (Pa         2:52.00    2:40.25   2 
 13 Miranda, Ariana              Lassen               2:42.99    2:40.66   1 
 14 Dockendorf, Cailin           Chico                2:42.90    2:43.59   1 
 15 Matteoli, Megan              Sutter               2:39.90    2:43.72   1 
 16 Durbin, Claire               Foothill (Pa         2:41.18    2:46.46   1 
 17 Raigoza, Karla               Chico                2:50.40    2:46.90   2 
 18 Rae, Amanda                  Tahoe-Trucke         2:55.00    2:47.46   3 
 19 Isheim, Sami                 University P         2:52.40    2:48.07   2 
 20 Anderson, Sierra             Chico                2:52.33    2:49.69   2 
 21 Quintana, Alina              Yuba City            3:01.67    2:51.51   3 
 22 Flynn, Emma                  Foothill (Pa         2:51.30    2:51.57   2 
 23 Boucher, Alyssa              Sutter               2:44.81    2:52.48   1 
 24 Lovell, Haylee               Wooster              2:50.22    2:52.73   2 
 25 Silver, Coral                Chico                2:54.70    2:52.96   3 
 26 Lee, Hannah                  Sutter               2:50.78    2:56.08   2 
 27 Clark, Megan                 Pleasant Val         2:56.33    2:56.15   3 
 28 White, Mollie                University P         2:44.57    2:57.43   1 
 29 Margriter, Jericha           West Valley          3:00.91    2:58.52   3 
 30 Edwards, Abby                Paradise             2:59.59    2:58.78   3 
 31 Pardee, Makala               Anderson             3:07.30    3:00.56   3 
 32 McKenzie, Marisa             Sutter               2:55.87    3:01.77   3 
 33 Scarpelli, Melissa           Pleasant Val         3:10.10    3:03.44   3 
 34 Chinchay, Maggie             Chico                3:06.73    3:03.46   3 
 35 Floerke, Samantha            Trinity              3:00.00    3:04.83   3 
 36 Lewis, Amanda                Yuba City            2:46.94    3:10.87   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson (Camas)                   
        Meet: # 4:50.01  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                     
     Stadium: @ 4:57.27  2015        Gabrielle Rinne, Truckee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wapstra Scott, Brenna        Tahoe-Trucke         5:19.16    5:02.82  
  2 Covington, Hannah            Bishop Manog         5:10.73    5:06.68  
  3 Ipsen, Gillian               Wooster              5:22.85    5:17.89  
  4 Ornelas, Eliana              Wooster              5:34.41    5:20.86  
  5 Bradley, Carrie              Tahoe-Trucke         5:24.75    5:24.38  
  6 Clements, Nahkia             Chico                5:48.30    5:29.60  
  7 Morgado, Kaitlin             Las Plumas           5:40.34    5:31.86  
  8 Ashby, Mia                   Sutter               5:34.73    5:37.34  
  9 Kenny, Grace                 Galena               5:44.87    5:38.05  
 10 Terrazas, Izzy               Tahoe-Trucke         5:47.48    5:40.88  
 11 White, Kylee                 Trinity              5:48.74    5:44.89  
 12 Huang, Mae                   Shasta               5:57.67    5:47.08  
 13 Tate, Savannah               University P         5:45.67    5:48.68  
 14 Kaur, Rajveer                Live Oak             5:52.37    5:49.20  
 15 Avalos, Miranda              Shasta               5:47.00    5:50.29  
 16 Dudley, Grace                Foothill (Pa         5:48.40    5:53.01  
 17 Gregory, Morgan              University P         5:52.90    5:55.90  
 18 Pickering, Amber             Pleasant Val         5:51.90    6:05.14  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson (Camas)                   
        Meet: # 4:50.01  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                     
     Stadium: @ 4:57.27  2015        Gabrielle Rinne, Truckee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Molina, Charina              Wooster                         5:49.60   2 
  2 Miranda, Ariana              Lassen               6:03.06    5:49.98   1 
  3 Molina, Cheska               Wooster                         5:51.03   2 
  4 Rae, Amanda                  Tahoe-Trucke         6:14.70    5:54.54   1 
  5 Hanneman, Eva                Galena               6:07.20    5:58.14   1 
  6 Asnault, Jenna               Chico                6:01.49    5:58.40   1 
  7 Robles, Emma                 Shasta               6:12.40    5:59.84   1 
  8 Baseley, Mason               Foothill (Pa         6:13.81    6:01.06   1 
  9 Edwards, Abigail             Chico                6:05.50    6:02.20   1 
 10 Aragon, Jasmyne              West Valley          6:12.05    6:02.98   1 
 11 Durbin, Claire               Foothill (Pa         6:08.70    6:06.08   1 
 12 Matteoli, Megan              Sutter                          6:06.56   1 
 13 Baseley, Morgan              Foothill (Pa         6:13.99    6:06.97   1 
 14 Robinson, Alexandra          Pleasant Val         6:22.00    6:18.19   1 
 15 Lewis, Amanda                Yuba City            6:27.51    6:20.68   2 
 16 McKenzie, Marisa             Sutter               6:32.20    6:20.83   2 
 17 Margriter, Jericha           West Valley          6:37.29    6:23.29   2 
 18 Lee, Hannah                  Sutter               6:32.47    6:23.78   2 
 19 Valdez, Stefanie             Chico                6:13.81    6:25.29   1 
 20 Hurtado, Naomi               Wooster              6:29.66    6:27.06   2 
 21 Clark, Megan                 Pleasant Val         6:25.00    6:28.84   1 
 22 White, Mollie                University P         6:14.86    6:38.24   1 
 23 Perez, Iris                  Live Oak             6:57.45    6:44.92   2 
 24 Weber, Kristen               Paradise             6:43.22    6:44.99   2 
 25 Swangler, Alandra            Paradise             6:49.33    6:45.40   2 
 26 Scarpelli, Melissa           Pleasant Val         6:51.40    6:48.21   2 
 27 Floerke, Samantha            Trinity              7:00.00    6:50.71   2 
 28 Loustalet, Daphne            West Valley          6:43.00    6:52.19   2 
 29 Lovell, Haylee               Wooster              6:25.20    6:56.80   1 
 30 Oh, Sabrina                  Wooster              7:30.70    7:18.99   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: %  9:48.59  1996        KIm Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
        Meet: # 10:34.57  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                    
     Stadium: @ 11:08.23  2013        Jenna Storms, West Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ipsen, Gillian               Wooster             11:29.93   11:23.31  
  2 Bradley, Carrie              Tahoe-Trucke        12:05.69   11:50.93  
  3 Terrazas, Izzy               Tahoe-Trucke        12:26.66   12:04.49  
  4 Morgado, Kaitlin             Las Plumas          12:20.81   12:18.27  
  5 Casazza, Mia                 Galena              12:45.76   12:26.70  
  6 Ashby, Mia                   Sutter              12:04.59   12:31.73  
  7 Tate, Savannah               University P        12:43.25   12:37.36  
  8 Robertson, Lily              Tahoe-Trucke        13:08.24   12:39.02  
  9 Ayars, Jessalyn              Chico               11:59.52   12:40.99  
 10 Baseley, Morgan              Foothill (Pa        13:09.00   12:44.46  
 11 Hanneman, Eva                Galena              12:52.99   12:47.45  
 12 Huang, Mae                   Shasta              13:13.00   12:52.84  
 13 Rae, Amanda                  Tahoe-Trucke        13:27.67   13:00.94  
 14 Rodriguez, Angelica          West Valley         12:38.20   13:05.28  
 15 Kaur, Rajveer                Live Oak            13:04.29   13:06.63  
 16 Gregory, Morgan              University P        12:47.45   13:14.43  
 17 Drake, Daria                 Shasta              13:28.00   14:10.57  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    National: %  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
        Meet: # 10:34.57  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                    
     Stadium: @ 11:08.23  2013        Jenna Storms, West Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cizin, Mary                  Lassen              13:36.74   13:37.30  
  2 Baseley, Mason               Foothill (Pa        13:37.23   13:38.23  
  3 Aragon, Jasmyne              West Valley         14:08.94   13:42.87  
  4 Harris, Natalie              Chico               13:46.00   13:51.77  
  5 Lewis, Amanda                Yuba City           13:49.19   14:08.02  
  6 Loustalet, Daphne            West Valley         15:40.60   15:02.62  
  7 Weber, Kristen               Paradise            14:32.16   15:08.78  
  8 Swangler, Alandra            Paradise            14:57.64   15:20.11  
  9 Edwards, Abby                Paradise            15:59.20   15:20.97  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.20  2000        Nicole Denby (J.W. North)                   
        Meet: # 14.84  2004        Ashleigh McGrew (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 15.14  2015        Molly Ross, Shasta                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley                16.45      15.44  +0.0  2 
  2 Glaspie, Janna               Core Butte             16.89      16.31  +0.0  2 
  3 Schillig, Selina             Oroville               16.83      16.52  +0.0  2 
  4 Fune, Hailey                 Chico                  16.50      16.59  +0.0  2 
  5 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke           17.41      16.88  +0.0  2 
  6 Parrott, Abria               Paradise               17.62      17.09   0.7  1 
  7 Pitts, Zoey                  Enterprise             17.74      17.12   0.7  1 
  8 Wittmer, Mariah              Foothill (Pa           17.77      17.25   0.7  1 
  9 Miller, Mackenna             Wooster                17.35      17.29  +0.0  2 
 10 Boone, Megan                 Red Bluff              17.64      17.57   0.7  1 
 11 Miller, Hannah               Galena                 17.54      17.62   0.7  1 
 12 Gaeuman, Dara                Trinity                           17.69   0.7  1 
 13 Cornell, Jacey               Chico                  17.24      17.71  +0.0  2 
 14 Matthews, Jadyn              Enterprise             17.65      17.79   0.7  1 
 15 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise             17.44      17.99  +0.0  2 
 16 Rogers, Kelli                Trinity                17.69      19.26   0.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.20  2000        Nicole Denby (J.W. North)                   
        Meet: # 14.84  2004        Ashleigh McGrew (Sheldon)                   
     Stadium: @ 15.14  2015        Molly Ross, Shasta                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gaeuman, Dara                Trinity                17.82      17.46   1.0  1 
  2 Earley, Madison              Tahoe-Trucke           18.23      17.60   1.0  1 
  3 Jackson, Nicole              Enterprise             17.94      17.65   1.0  1 
  4 Brunings, Zoe                Tahoe-Trucke           18.23      17.99   1.0  1 
  5 Hanf, Sophie                 Chico                             18.01   0.9  5 
  6 Graham, Brittney             Anderson               18.15      18.01   1.0  1 
  7 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte             18.06      18.03   1.0  1 
  8 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke           18.81      18.05   1.0  2 
  9 Werdann, Michelle            Wooster                18.34      18.24   1.0  1 
 10 Ford, Jaycee                 Shasta                 20.23      18.28   1.4  3 
 11 Sager, Alia                  Shasta                 20.00      18.39   1.4  3 
 12 Harrington, Cameron          University P           18.67      18.48   1.0  2 
 13 Oggerino, Hannah             Galena                 19.44      18.92   0.9  5 
 14 Bowman, Christen             Core Butte             18.44      18.93   1.0  2 
 15 Verville, Raven              Foothill (Pa           17.94      19.02   1.0  1 
 16 Spears, Elle                 Gridley                20.14      19.09   1.4  3 
 17 Eller, Meliah                Live Oak               18.56      19.23   1.0  2 
 18 Douglas, Cameron             West Valley            20.17      19.25   1.4  3 
 19 Wilkinson, Elizabeth         Chico                  21.24      19.27   1.6  4 
 20 Sherman, Malia               West Valley            20.24      19.32   1.4  3 
 21 Cobb, Shalene                Foothill (Pa           19.14      19.39   1.0  2 
 22 Walker, Lauren               Foothill (Pa           19.84      19.40   1.4  3 
 23 Murphy, Meg                  Chico                  19.04      19.57   1.0  2 
 24 Thompson, Emily              Foothill (Pa           18.48      19.63   1.0  2 
 25 Lang-Ree, Natalie            Tahoe-Trucke           20.08      19.90   1.4  3 
 26 Foster, Sheridan             Anderson               19.54      20.09   1.0  2 
 27 Morgan, Elizabeth            Tahoe-Trucke           20.73      20.29   1.6  4 
 28 Monahan, Jenna               Lassen                 21.74      20.46   1.6  4 
 29 Lane, Molly                  Chico                  21.84      20.59   0.9  5 
 30 Monson, Maddie               Tahoe-Trucke           21.21      20.62   1.6  4 
 31 Virk, Simreen                Yuba City              21.31      20.92   1.6  4 
 32 Crofoot, Taylor              Galena                 19.84      21.02   0.9  5 
 33 Warren, Rachel               Paradise               19.55      21.56   1.4  3 
 34 Sullivan, Dominique          Yuba City              22.30      21.67   0.9  5 
 35 Harrington, Kaitlyn          West Valley            20.26      21.95   1.6  4 
 36 Crosby, Caitlyn              Lassen                 20.82      22.66   1.6  4 
 -- Garcia, Daysia               Oroville                             DQ   0.9  5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus (Wilson)                     
        Meet: # 43.0h  1990        Kwani Stewart (Yuba City)                   
     Stadium: @ 45.06  2014        Kristina Freitas, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley                47.00      46.32   2 
  2 Glaspie, Janna               Core Butte             50.04      48.03   2 
  3 Schillig, Selina             Oroville               48.83      48.17   2 
  4 Miller, Mackenna             Wooster                49.74      48.73   2 
  5 Pitts, Zoey                  Enterprise             50.34      49.19   2 
  6 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke           50.63      49.72   2 
  7 Boone, Megan                 Red Bluff              51.19      50.12   2 
  8 Porzio, Kira                 Foothill (Pa           52.54      50.35   1 
  9 Werdann, Michelle            Wooster                50.80      51.63   2 
 10 Miller, Hannah               Galena                 51.41      51.67   1 
 11 Parrott, Jalen               Paradise                          51.81   1 
 12 Walker, Lauren               Foothill (Pa           51.33      52.18   1 
 13 Parrott, Abria               Paradise               52.63      52.24   1 
 14 Matthews, Jadyn              Enterprise             51.83      53.03   1 
 15 Earley, Madison              Tahoe-Trucke           52.58      53.54   1 
 16 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke           51.65      54.05   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    National: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus (Wilson)                     
        Meet: # 43.0h  1990        Kwani Stewart (Yuba City)                   
     Stadium: @ 45.06  2014        Kristina Freitas, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte             53.24      51.77   1 
  2 Parrott, Jalen               Paradise               53.15      52.88   1 
  3 Gaeuman, Dara                Trinity                52.95      52.94   1 
  4 Murphy, Meg                  Chico                  55.54      53.09   2 
  5 Steele, Maddie               West Valley            54.70      53.13   1 
  6 Bickford, Kayla              Enterprise             55.18      53.26   2 
  7 Monson, Maddie               Tahoe-Trucke           54.87      54.26   2 
  8 Verville, Raven              Foothill (Pa           53.64      54.31   1 
  9 Keesler, Kirsten             Oroville             1:00.07      54.35   3 
 10 Morgan, Elizabeth            Tahoe-Trucke           54.71      54.38   1 
 11 Spears, Elle                 Gridley                55.04      54.96   2 
 12 Harrington, Cameron          University P           52.82      55.01   1 
 13 Garcia, Daysia               Oroville               56.46      55.09   2 
 14 Eller, Meliah                Live Oak               53.82      55.13   1 
 15 White, Kylee                 Trinity                56.88      56.09   3 
 16 Foster, Sheridan             Anderson               56.36      56.14   2 
 17 Ithurburn, Eve               Yuba City              59.00      57.13   3 
 18 Schnurr, Ava                 Paradise               57.04      57.63   3 
 19 Silva, Kathia                Colusa                 55.50      57.79   2 
 20 Harrington, Kaitlyn          West Valley            58.21      58.31   3 
 21 Hurtado, Naomi               Wooster                59.69      58.71   3 
 22 McCandless, Amanda           Shasta               1:01.00      58.74   4 
 23 Boucher, Alyssa              Sutter               1:00.24    1:00.58   3 
 24 Lane, Molly                  Chico                1:02.00    1:01.56   4 
 25 Harper, Madison              Anderson             1:01.67    1:04.56   4 
 26 Wilkinson, Elizabeth         Chico                1:03.54    1:06.75   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                        
        Meet: # 47.77  2004        Sheldon H.S.                                
     Stadium: @ 50.27  2014        , Chico                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                51.70      51.38   2 
  2 Chico  'A'                                          52.30      52.25   2 
  3 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                  52.87      52.51   2 
  4 Oroville  'A'                                       54.23      52.76   1 
  5 West Valley  'A'                                    53.00      52.87   2 
  6 Las Plumas  'A'                                                52.99   1 
  7 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          53.80      53.17   2 
  8 Anderson  'A'                                                  53.35   1 
  9 Paradise  'A'                                       51.74      53.46   2 
 10 Enterprise  'A'                                     54.10      53.59   1 
 11 Chico  'B'                                          53.50     x54.31   2 
 12 Sutter  'A'                                         55.03      56.13   1 
 13 Lassen  'A'                                         55.00      56.22   1 
 -- Yuba City  'A'                                      53.80         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    National: % 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                        
        Meet: # 47.77  2004        Sheldon H.S.                                
     Stadium: @ 50.27  2014        , Chico                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Valley  'B'                                    57.34     x55.99  
  2 Anderson  'B'                                                 x58.38  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    National: % 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                      
        Meet: # 3:56.03  2004        Sheldon                                   
     Stadium: @ 4:02.80  2014        , Red Bluff                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bishop Manogue  'A'                               4:07.89    4:09.89   2 
  2 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                4:10.02    4:15.69   2 
  3 West Valley  'A'                                  4:26.43    4:22.13   2 
  4 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                        4:27.57    4:23.43   2 
  5 Chico  'A'                                        4:30.00    4:25.63   2 
  6 Trinity  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:26.77   2 
  7 Oroville  'A'                                     4:40.25    4:26.78   1 
  8 Enterprise  'A'                                   4:32.31    4:29.20   2 
  9 Sutter  'A'                                       4:35.00    4:30.94   1 
 10 Shasta  'A'                                       4:42.00    4:32.56   1 
 11 Paradise  'A'                                     4:34.62    4:34.27   1 
 12 Yuba City  'A'                                    4:21.00    4:38.38   2 
 13 West Valley  'B'                                  4:42.69   x4:38.84   1 
 14 Anderson  'A'                                                4:43.76   1 
 15 Lassen  'A'                                       4:40.31    4:47.62   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    National: %  6-03  1992        Amy Acuff (Calallen)                        
        Meet: #  5-10  1989        J.C. Broughton (Woodland)                   
     Stadium: @  5-04  2016        Ellie Earle-Rousse, Arcata                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Teagan                 Etna                 5-06.00    5-02.00  
  2 Benner, Katelyn              West Valley          5-01.00    5-00.00  
  3 Smrt, Hanah                  Galena               5-00.00    4-10.00  
  4 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke         5-03.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Fune, Hailey                 Chico                4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Echols, Emily                University P         4-11.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Riley, Hannah                Sutter               4-06.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Palumbo, Grace               Foothill (Pa         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8 Thompson, Ariana             Las Plumas           4-06.00    4-08.00  
  8 Sherman, Malia               West Valley          4-08.00    4-08.00  
  8 Porzio, Kira                 Foothill (Pa         5-05.00    4-08.00  
  8 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise           5-02.00    4-08.00  
  8 Mitchell, Melissa            Foothill (Pa         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 Woods, Grace                 Shasta               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Walker, Kaitlyn              Anderson             5-00.00    4-06.00  
 14 Logan, Kyla                  Anderson             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Forcher, Anna                Foothill (Pa         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 18 Lane, Molly                  Chico                4-04.00    4-04.00  
 18 Oggerino, Hannah             Galena               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 18 McLean, Karsyn               Biggs                4-05.00    4-04.00  
 18 Penick, Julia                Shasta               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 18 Carroll, Aubree              West Valley          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 18 Simonpietri, Amber           Tahoe-Trucke         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 18 Graham, Rebecca              Las Plumas           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Ghiorso, Elaine              West Valley          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Cameron            West Valley          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Warren, Rachel               Paradise             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Breitenstein, Hannah         Lassen               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Monson, Maddie               Tahoe-Trucke         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Olivia                Yuba City            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Monson, Emily                Tahoe-Trucke         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Crosby, Caitlyn              Lassen               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wheeler, Mollie              West Valley          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Rogers, Kelli                Trinity              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Milliken, Erin               Pleasant Val         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    National: % 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux (New Ibena)                
        Meet: #    12-10  2012        Madison Mills (Bishop Manogue)           
     Stadium: @    12-10  2012        Madison Mills, Bishop Manogue            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Matteya                Foothill (Pa        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  2 Graham, Rebecca              Las Plumas           9-06.00    9-06.00  
  3 Saelee, Destiny              West Valley          9-00.00    9-00.00  
  4 Benner, Katelyn              West Valley          8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  5 Meidus, Solee                Shasta               9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  6 Thompson, Ariana             Las Plumas           8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  7 Forcher, Anna                Foothill (Pa         9-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Johnson, Gabrielle           Shasta               7-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Graham, Brittney             Anderson             9-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Martin, Sarah                West Valley          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Simonpietri, Amber           Tahoe-Trucke         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Dudley, Grace                Foothill (Pa         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Martinez, Valeria            Shasta               7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Lang-Ree, Natalie            Tahoe-Trucke         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 15 Morefield, Serenna           West Valley          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 15 Molina, Cheska               Wooster              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 15 Carroll, Aubree              West Valley          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 18 King, Rosalynne              Oroville             6-06.00    6-06.00  
 18 Wheeler, Mollie              West Valley          6-06.00    6-06.00  
 18 Hurst, Rheanna               Shasta                          6-06.00  
 18 Alvarado, Hannah             Corning              7-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Beans, Maddy                 Trinity              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Molina, Charina              Wooster                              NH  
 -- Brunings, Zoe                Tahoe-Trucke         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Noble, Hope                  Foothill (Pa         7-00.00         NH  
 -- White, Kylee                 Trinity              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Victorino, Aurora            Las Plumas           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Griffin, Isabella            Galena               7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan (Hoke County)             
        Meet: # 19-06.50  1990        Amey Mitchell (Rancho Cotate)            
     Stadium: @ 19-01.50  2013        Brooke Whitburn, Pleasant Valley         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Elkins, Amber                Bishop Manog        17-06.00   17-04.00   NWI 
  2 Rivers, Chava                Las Plumas          16-08.00   17-01.50   NWI 
  3 Curry, Michael               Gridley                        16-04.50   NWI 
  4 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise          16-05.50   16-02.50   NWI 
  5 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke        15-02.00   16-00.00   NWI 
  6 Sherman, Malia               West Valley         15-08.50   15-09.25   NWI 
  7 Moss, Reilly                 Galena              16-06.25   15-05.00   NWI 
  8 Passidakis, Angelique        University P        15-00.50   15-04.75   NWI 
  9 Osborne, Payton              Foothill (Pa        16-00.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 10 Smrt, Hanah                  Galena              15-07.00   15-03.50   NWI 
 11 Carroll, Kailyn              West Valley         14-10.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 12 Zeigler, Alexis              Enterprise          14-02.00   14-09.50   NWI 
 13 Acheson, Bianca              Pleasant Val        13-08.00   14-09.25   NWI 
 14 Bartlett, Adrian             Anderson            14-07.75   14-06.50   NWI 
 15 Donnelly, Trina              Corning             14-05.75   14-06.00   NWI 
 15 Bosschart, Saria             Chico               14-10.00   14-06.00   NWI 
 17 Scott, Alexis                Anderson            14-04.00   14-04.50   NWI 
 18 Bussey, Akilah               Lassen              14-02.50   14-03.75   NWI 
 19 Kunkle, Maddie               Sutter              14-10.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 20 Wiley, Elizabeth             Core Butte          14-01.75   14-02.00   NWI 
 21 England, Kendal              Sutter              15-02.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 21 Hillman, Myah                Chico               14-08.50   14-01.00   NWI 
 21 Hayward, Skyler              West Valley         14-05.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 24 St. Cin, Mazie               Chico               14-06.00   14-00.50   NWI 
 25 Cowee, Megan                 Shasta              14-00.00   13-10.50   NWI 
 26 Thao, Sen                    Oroville            14-02.50   13-10.00   NWI 
 27 Bishop, Zoey                 Foothill (Pa        14-02.00   13-09.50   NWI 
 28 Woods, Grace                 Shasta              14-04.00   13-08.50   NWI 
 29 Forcher, Anna                Foothill (Pa        14-02.50   13-08.00   NWI 
 30 Abarno, Izzy                 Tahoe-Trucke        14-02.00   13-06.50   NWI 
 31 Gall, Skylynn                Enterprise          14-00.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 32 Higley, Taryn                University P        14-00.50   13-04.50   NWI 
 33 Oliveira, Rize               Foothill (Pa        13-10.00   13-04.00   NWI 
 34 Stuart, Madi                 Chico               13-11.00   13-03.50   NWI 
 35 Hansen, Mimi                 Galena              14-03.00   13-02.50   NWI 
 36 Ruiz, Matteya                Foothill (Pa        13-07.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 36 Wilkins, Asia                Pleasant Val        11-01.25   13-02.00   NWI 
 38 McLean, Karsyn               Biggs               13-09.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 39 Friend, Ashley               Pleasant Val        13-07.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 40 Monson, Emily                Tahoe-Trucke        13-11.00   12-11.00   NWI 
 41 Verville, Raven              Foothill (Pa        14-00.00   12-10.50   NWI 
 42 Bowman, Christen             Core Butte          13-06.00   12-07.50   NWI 
 43 Saalsaa, Averie              Yuba City           13-05.75   10-09.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears (Luling)               
        Meet: # 39-03.50  1987        Kim Lassair (Northgate)                  
     Stadium: @ 37-09.50  2012        Brooke Whitburn, Pleasant Valley         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Curry, Michael               Gridley             34-01.00   33-00.00   NWI 
  2 Smrt, Hanah                  Galena              33-07.25   32-09.25   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Ariana             Las Plumas          32-00.00   32-04.00   NWI 
  4 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke        31-10.50   32-03.00   NWI 
  5 Logan, Kyla                  Anderson            30-00.50   32-02.00   NWI 
  6 Acheson, Bianca              Pleasant Val        31-02.00   31-10.50   NWI 
  7 Riley, Hannah                Sutter              30-08.50   31-10.00   NWI 
  8 Moss, Reilly                 Galena              34-08.25   31-08.75   NWI 
  9 Passidakis, Angelique        University P        32-08.50   31-08.00   NWI 
 10 Zeigler, Alexis              Enterprise          30-10.75   31-05.50   NWI 
 11 Simonpietri, Amber           Tahoe-Trucke        29-08.00   31-02.00   NWI 
 12 Milliken, Erin               Pleasant Val        31-03.00   31-01.50   NWI 
 13 Cobb, Shalene                Foothill (Pa        29-03.00   31-01.00   NWI 
 14 Hanf, Sophie                 Chico               30-09.50   30-10.00   NWI 
 15 Ruiz, Matteya                Foothill (Pa        31-07.00   30-09.00   NWI 
 16 Douglas, Cameron             West Valley         30-07.50   30-08.00   NWI 
 17 Friend, Ashley               Pleasant Val        29-11.00   30-00.00   NWI 
 17 Woods, Grace                 Shasta              30-08.00   30-00.00   NWI 
 19 Cornell, Jacey               Chico               29-03.00   29-10.00   NWI 
 20 St. Cin, Mazie               Chico               30-03.00   29-09.50   NWI 
 21 Carroll, Aubree              West Valley         29-00.25   29-09.00   NWI 
 22 Gaeuman, Dara                Trinity             29-06.00   29-06.50   NWI 
 23 Higley, Taryn                University P        29-04.75   29-05.50   NWI 
 24 Cowee, Megan                 Shasta              28-09.00   29-05.00   NWI 
 25 Benner, Katelyn              West Valley         29-06.50   29-03.00   NWI 
 26 Echols, Emily                University P        29-04.50   29-02.00   NWI 
 26 McLean, Karsyn               Biggs               30-08.00   29-02.00   NWI 
 28 Carroll, Kailyn              West Valley         29-06.50   28-09.50   NWI 
 29 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke        28-05.75   28-09.00   NWI 
 30 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise          35-01.00   28-07.00   NWI 
 31 Ramage, Ella                 Galena              30-05.00   28-02.00   NWI 
 32 Bussey, Akilah               Lassen              27-05.00   28-01.00   NWI 
 33 Hansen, Mimi                 Galena              28-08.00   28-00.50   NWI 
 34 Abarno, Izzy                 Tahoe-Trucke        28-02.25   27-11.50   NWI 
 35 Barnetche, Breanna           West Valley         29-11.00   27-10.00   NWI 
 36 Geoia, Gabriella             Lassen              28-01.00   27-08.50   NWI 
 37 Zivkovic, Klara              Pleasant Val        27-03.00   27-08.00   NWI 
 38 Warren, Shay                 Shasta              29-01.00   27-06.00   NWI 
 39 England, Kendal              Sutter              30-03.50   27-05.50   NWI 
 40 Spears, Elle                 Gridley             29-02.00   27-01.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    National: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter (Red Oak)                
        Meet: # 48-11.50  1999        Jill Camarena (Woodland)                 
     Stadium: @    42-00  2013        Marisela Cardenas, Gridley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Natalie              West Valley         35-02.00   37-05.25  
  2 Joseph, Kisdyante            Hoopa Valley        34-00.50   36-02.75  
  3 Jarrett, Kaitlyn             Foothill (Pa        33-07.50   34-07.50  
  4 Flint, Michelle              Pleasant Val        34-08.00   33-11.00  
  5 Barragan, Valerie            Red Bluff           33-09.50   33-05.25  
  6 Tuitele, Subrina             Pleasant Val        32-00.00   32-03.50  
  7 Bennett, Caitlin             Etna                32-10.00   31-01.75  
  8 Evans, Kathryn               Pleasant Val        35-01.00   31-01.50  
  9 Wehunt, Marisah              Anderson            33-00.00   30-02.50  
  9 Thomason, Lucy               Foothill (Pa        30-06.00   30-02.50  
 11 Small, Kylee                 Las Plumas          26-11.50   29-09.50  
 12 Flynn, Aileen                Orland              34-01.00   29-09.25  
 13 King, Emily                  Anderson            26-11.50   29-08.75  
 14 Shepherd, Hannah             Pleasant Val        28-02.00   28-11.25  
 15 Sawyer, Sara                 Tahoe-Trucke        29-10.50   28-10.25  
 15 Baxter, Arika                Enterprise          28-03.00   28-10.25  
 15 Fernandez, Citllali          Yuba City           31-02.00   28-10.25  
 18 Plummer, Ally                West Valley         29-02.00   28-09.50  
 19 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke        27-05.50   28-05.75  
 20 Anguino, Diana               Sutter              29-04.00   28-02.50  
 21 Murray, Samantha             Paradise            29-08.50   28-02.25  
 22 Melton, Cynthia              Lassen              26-06.50   27-04.00  
 23 Kartaltepe, Arianna          Hoopa Valley        27-02.00   26-11.00  
 24 Carman, Charlee              West Valley         27-04.00   26-06.50  
 24 Lightfoot, Danielle          Red Bluff           29-00.00   26-06.50  
 26 MacMillan, Lilly             Shasta              26-08.25   26-05.50  
 26 Pence, Lisa                  Willows             26-08.00   26-05.50  
 28 Gutierrez, Beatrice          Red Bluff           27-05.50   26-04.50  
 29 Baker, Lilly                 Biggs               27-00.00   26-04.25  
 30 Mitchell, Mackenzie          Oroville            26-06.00   26-02.75  
 31 Chan, Lienna                 Chico               26-01.00   25-10.75  
 32 Martinez, Britnie            Orland              25-08.25   25-10.50  
 33 Avery, Deanna                Las Plumas          25-07.00   25-09.00  
 34 Martinez, Valeria            Shasta              24-02.00   25-08.00  
 35 Bergwall, Meghan             University P        25-04.50   24-11.00  
 35 Monroe, Samantha             Pleasant Val        28-02.00   24-11.00  
 35 Abarno, Izzy                 Tahoe-Trucke        23-03.75   24-11.00  
 38 Rodriguez, Jacklynn          Las Plumas          26-08.00   24-10.50  
 39 Scampini, Alex               West Valley         27-07.50   24-09.25  
 40 McAndrews, Grace             Galena              25-02.00   24-08.00  
 41 Miles, Isabella              Paradise            23-07.00   24-05.50  
 42 Vanover, Jasmine             Yuba City           24-07.50   23-09.75  
 43 Crofoot, Morgan              Galena              24-01.50   23-07.75  
 44 Cordova, Savannah            University P        24-11.00   23-05.75  
 45 tay, Tetyanna                Yuba City                      22-11.00  
 46 Gallegos, Herminia           Chico               22-06.50   22-00.00  
 47 Maxwell, Elizabeth           University P        23-03.00   21-09.50  
 48 Robledo, Cierra              Sutter              23-00.50   21-04.00  
 48 Puckett, Ally                Shasta              24-07.75   21-04.00  
 50 Brown, Bailey                University P        23-02.50   20-09.50  
 51 Gomez, America               Chico                          20-05.00  
 52 Kaur, Raveen                 Yuba City                      19-03.00  
 -- Jones, Daysha                Southern Tri        24-09.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    National: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan (Legacy)                    
        Meet: # 162-03  2001        Katie McKeever (Woodland)                  
     Stadium: @ 138-04  2016        Erica Grotegeer, Wheatland                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Natalie              West Valley           129-10     117-05  
  2 Rodriguez, Jacklynn          Las Plumas            103-11     112-04  
  3 Small, Kylee                 Las Plumas            101-09     107-07  
  4 Wehunt, Marisah              Anderson              106-06     105-01  
  5 Flint, Michelle              Pleasant Val          103-00     103-04  
  6 Joseph, Kisdyante            Hoopa Valley          101-11  102-00.50  
  7 Murray, Samantha             Paradise               89-01      95-08  
  8 Tuitele, Subrina             Pleasant Val           91-11      91-04  
  9 Zeigler, Alexis              Enterprise             89-00      91-02  
  9 Lightfoot, Danielle          Red Bluff              93-06      91-02  
 11 Bennett, Caitlin             Etna                   88-02      88-08  
 12 King, Emily                  Anderson               77-00      86-04  
 13 Scampini, Alex               West Valley            95-04      83-05  
 14 Sawyer, Sara                 Tahoe-Trucke           80-04   82-01.50  
 15 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke           73-07      81-10  
 16 Pate, Caitlyn                Biggs                  75-00      79-11  
 17 Barragan, Valerie            Red Bluff           76-08.50      78-04  
 18 Evans, Kathryn               Pleasant Val           82-09      78-00  
 19 Miles, Isabella              Paradise               76-04      76-08  
 20 Thomason, Lucy               Foothill (Pa           75-05      75-08  
 21 Jackson, Nicole              Enterprise             74-09      74-11  
 22 Mitchell, Mackenzie          Oroville               76-04      74-07  
 23 Delisle, Tahtae'ana          Yuba City              69-02      72-07  
 24 Mussman, Kaitlyn             West Valley            76-10      72-04  
 25 Jarrett, Kaitlyn             Foothill (Pa           80-05   72-03.50  
 26 Gallegos, Herminia           Chico                  77-01      71-09  
 27 Filter, Sara                 Sutter                 72-07      70-06  
 28 Miller, Aubrey               Colusa                 74-11      69-10  
 29 Gutierrez, Beatrice          Red Bluff              89-04      69-09  
 30 Melton, Cynthia              Lassen                 67-04      68-11  
 31 McAndrews, Grace             Galena                 72-04      68-07  
 32 Brown, Bailey                University P           73-00      65-06  
 33 Crofoot, Morgan              Galena                 73-05      64-10  
 34 Pence, Lisa                  Willows                76-04      63-00  
 35 Puhlman, Sammy               West Valley            78-10      62-03  
 36 Bergwall, Meghan             University P           75-03      60-07  
 37 Hamilton, Sierra             Sutter                 72-03      59-01  
 38 Kartaltepe, Arianna          Hoopa Valley           70-09      58-02  
 39 Romero, Mariah               Shasta                 70-01   57-11.50  
 40 Gomes, Lauren                West Valley                       56-01  
 41 Baxter, Arika                Enterprise                        55-04  
 42 MacMillan, Lilly             Shasta                 69-00      55-00  
 43 Beans, Maddy                 Trinity                68-05      53-01  
 44 Cordova, Savannah            University P                   52-11.50  
 45 Anguino, Diana               Sutter              66-08.50      48-10  
 46 Gomez, America               Chico                             48-06  
 47 Chan, Lienna                 Chico                  56-10      42-06  
 -- Fernandez, Citllali          Yuba City              86-05         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: %  9.90  1990        Henry Neal (Greenville)                     
        Meet: # 10.57  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 10.67  2013        Eli Pennick, Chico                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Spellman, Clinton            Enterprise             11.12      11.02   0.5  2 
  2 Dixon, Peyton                Bishop Manog           10.94      11.10   0.5  2 
  3 Castellanos, Jaden           Chico                  11.13      11.22   0.5  2 
  4 Cummings, Leslie             Enterprise             11.29      11.40   0.5  2 
  5 Jackson, Dante               Pleasant Val           11.37      11.46   0.5  2 
  6 Adams, Jonathon              Sutter                            11.49   0.4  1 
  7 Rice, Jordan                 University P           11.63      11.50   0.4  1 
  8 Park, Seth                   Shasta                 11.29      11.55   0.5  2 
  9 Acosta, Nate                 Lassen                 11.61      11.61   0.4  1 
 10 Alcala, Noah                 West Valley            11.59      11.63   0.4  1 
 11 Smith, Vincent               Shasta                 11.63      11.74   0.4  1 
 12 Dellavella, Audie            Galena                 11.52      11.76   0.5  2 
 13 Dennis, Michael              Galena                 11.34      11.87   0.5  2 
 14 Elias, Xyler                 Lassen                 11.60      12.06   0.4  1 
 15 Rasmussen, Mateo             Galena                 11.64      12.13   0.4  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: %  9.9h  1990        Henry Neal (Greenville)                     
        Meet: # 10.57  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 10.67  2013        Eli Pennick, Chico                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Jonathon              Sutter                 11.74      11.49   1.5  1 
  2 Matalavage, Nathan           Pleasant Val           11.70      11.50   1.5  1 
  3 Martinez, Adrian             Live Oak               12.18      11.65   1.5  4 
  4 Facey, Trevor                Sutter                 11.88      11.68   1.0  2 
  5 McMillan, Miles              University P           11.68      11.69   1.5  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Luis               Biggs                  11.72      11.69   1.5  1 
  7 Benfer, Hunter               West Valley            11.76      11.70   1.0  2 
  8 Saraga, Dante                Oroville               11.72      11.72   1.5  1 
  9 Garber, Austin               Paradise               11.74      11.75   1.5  1 
 10 Marx, Carson                 Foothill (Pa           11.84      11.76   1.0  2 
 11 Eichele, Cole                Tahoe-Trucke           11.84      11.78   1.0  2 
 12 Reyes, Cason                 Sutter                 12.36      11.79   1.2  5 
 13 Gordon, Jayden               Foothill (Pa           11.74      11.81   1.5  1 
 14 Kircher Jr, Kyle             Yuba City              11.88      11.84   1.0  2 
 15 Khan, Iqbal                  Pleasant Val           11.80      11.86   1.0  2 
 16 Chu, Austen                  Galena                 12.04      11.95   0.6  3 
 17 Kongkeoviman, Abel           West Valley            12.01      11.96   1.4  9 
 18 Bains, Jagger                Live Oak               12.45      11.98   1.6  6 
 19 Cornell, Jelani              Chico                  11.87      11.99   1.0  2 
 20 Olier, Gabriel               Wooster                11.94      11.99   0.6  3 
 21 Heese, Justin                West Valley            12.44      12.03   1.6  6 
 22 Cooley, Caleb                Pleasant Val           12.09      12.04   1.5  4 
 23 Gibbons Haas, Myles          West Valley            12.13      12.05   1.5  4 
 24 Rossman, Blake               Hoopa Valley           12.20      12.07   1.5  4 
 25 Pollock, Max                 Pleasant Val           12.00      12.11   0.6  3 
 26 Monahan, Chandler            Lassen                 12.21      12.12   1.5  4 
 27 Trinidad, Mark               Lassen                 12.41      12.13   1.6  6 
 28 Louie, Schuyler              Galena                 12.04      12.14   0.6  3 
 29 Nickell, Drew                Lassen                 12.54      12.15   1.6  6 
 30 Reynolds, Tyler              Sutter                 12.23      12.15   1.5  4 
 31 Lawrimore, Andrew            University P           12.44      12.20   1.6  6 
 32 Waldrop, Raymond             Las Plumas             12.35      12.20   1.4  9 
 33 Enard, Jaxon                 Bishop Manog           11.92      12.21   0.6  3 
 34 Carey, Tyler                 Foothill (Pa           12.04      12.21   0.6  3 
 35 LaPant, Lucas                Pleasant Val           11.90      12.22   1.0  2 
 36 Schumann, Nick               University P           12.14      12.26   1.5  4 
 37 Garrett, Dane                Pleasant Val           12.05      12.28   0.6  3 
 38 Masten, Robert               Hoopa Valley           12.29      12.30   1.2  5 
 39 Reynolds, William            Hoopa Valley           13.04      12.31   1.4  9 
 40 Hanes, Alex                  West Valley            12.22      12.32   1.5  4 
 41 Salas, Andrew                Bishop Manog           12.32      12.35   1.2  5 
 42 Uribe, Damon                 University P           12.24      12.37   1.2  5 
 43 Murray, Bradley              Foothill (Pa           12.34      12.39   1.2  5 
 44 Hanes, Jason                 West Valley            12.39      12.41   1.6  6 
 45 Wiltse, Tanner               Hoopa Valley           12.54      12.43   1.1  7 
 46 Yang, Max                    Galena                 12.24      12.44   1.2  5 
 47 Skaff, Jackson               Tahoe-Trucke           12.59      12.46   1.1  7 
 48 Nicely, Kyle                 Tahoe-Trucke           12.30      12.47   1.2  5 
 49 Alvarez Miranda, Armando     Live Oak               12.83      12.50   0.9  8 
 50 Malo, Kevin                  Tahoe-Trucke           13.29      12.53   1.4  9 
 51 Rodriguez, Dimitri           Yuba City              12.60      12.59   1.1  7 
 52 Young, Dennis                Hoopa Valley           12.85      12.59   0.9  8 
 53 Retzlaff, Wulfe              Tahoe-Trucke           12.57      12.61   1.1  7 
 54 Gonzales, David              Yuba City              12.71      12.62   1.1  7 
 55 Graham, Blake                Anderson               12.66      12.63   1.1  7 
 56 Adams, Michael               Sutter                 12.00      12.63   0.6  3 
 57 Campbell, Tristan            Hoopa Valley           12.99      12.67   0.9  8 
 58 Brooks, Kevin                Las Plumas                        12.68   1.4  9 
 59 Ralston, Patrick             Core Butte             12.72      12.78   0.9  8 
 60 Guzman, Nick                 Anderson               12.96      12.87   0.9  8 
 61 Pappani-McDermott, Kai       Core Butte             12.67      12.87   1.1  7 
 62 Aggabao, Shule               University P           12.64      12.90   1.1  7 
 63 Acevedo, Dominic             Tahoe-Trucke           12.94      12.93   0.9  8 
 64 Hostler, Jasper              Hoopa Valley           13.09      12.95   1.4  9 
 65 Rae, Nick                    Tahoe-Trucke           12.96      12.96   0.9  8 
 66 Durgin, Patrick              Wooster                12.54      13.00   1.6  6 
 67 Garrett, Trent               Chico                  12.99      13.01   0.9  8 
 68 Waddell, Ethan               Las Plumas                        13.17   1.4  9 
 69 Santamaria, Martin           Yuba City              12.32      13.23   1.2  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 20.0h  1985        Roy Martin (Roosevelt)                      
        Meet: # 21.45  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 21.73  2013        Alexis Robinson, Eureka                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Donovan             Pleasant Val           23.63      23.12   0.4  1 
  2 Park, Seth                   Shasta                 24.25      23.25   0.4  1 
  3 Adams, Jonathon              Sutter                 24.04      23.31   0.4  1 
  4 Wells, Brenden               Pleasant Val           24.44      23.65  -0.5  2 
  5 Acosta, Nate                 Lassen                 24.40      23.90  -0.5  2 
  6 Gonzalez, Luis               Biggs                  24.34      23.98   0.4  1 
  7 LaCombe, Kevin               Willows                24.32      24.00   0.4  1 
  8 Benfer, Hunter               West Valley            24.14      24.07   0.4  1 
  9 Reyes, Cason                 Sutter                 25.04      24.09   1.9  4 
 10 Hayward, Tyler               University P           24.74      24.11   1.1  3 
 11 Adams, Michael               Sutter                 25.00      24.46   1.9  4 
 12 Garcia, Celime               Galena                 25.23      24.48   1.9  4 
 13 Wecker, Walter               Shasta                 24.70      24.53   1.1  3 
 14 Garrett, Dane                Pleasant Val           25.02      24.54   1.9  4 
 15 Eichele, Cole                Tahoe-Trucke           24.34      24.56   0.4  1 
 16 Bains, Jagger                Live Oak               25.74      24.58   1.3  6 
 17 Sanders, Dagan               West Valley            24.63      24.61  -0.5  2 
 18 Toth, Devin                  Corning                24.85      24.62   1.1  3 
 19 McCoy, Curtis                Corning                24.87      24.68   1.1  3 
 20 Uribe, Damon                 University P           25.45      24.69   1.6  5 
 21 Palumbo, Josiah              Foothill (Pa           25.14      24.75   1.9  4 
 22 Hrab, Sean                   Anderson               25.05      24.77   1.9  4 
 23 Rossman, Blake               Hoopa Valley           24.60      24.89  -0.5  2 
 24 Sierra, Andrew               University P           25.86      25.00   1.3  6 
 25 Heese, Brandon               West Valley            24.79      25.02   1.1  3 
 26 Lawrimore, Andrew            University P           25.34      25.02   1.9  4 
 27 Bellingan, Sam               University P           25.63      25.07   1.6  5 
 28 Schumann, Nick               University P           25.39      25.15   1.9  4 
 29 Enard, Jaxon                 Bishop Manog           24.35      25.16   0.4  1 
 30 Lambert, Cade                West Valley            24.91      25.18   1.1  3 
 31 Malo, Kevin                  Tahoe-Trucke           25.55      25.25   1.6  5 
 32 Parks, Aiden                 Pleasant Val           25.64      25.26   1.6  5 
 33 Overton, Cooper              University P           24.55      25.42  -0.5  2 
 34 Cuadras, Isaac               Yuba City              25.50      25.45   1.6  5 
 35 Yang, Max                    Galena                 25.80      25.46   1.3  6 
 36 Reynolds, William            Hoopa Valley           26.05      25.46  -0.6  7 
 37 Sumner, Hayden               Tahoe-Trucke           25.68      25.50   1.3  6 
 38 Vrazel, Tilian               Yuba City              25.87      25.52   1.3  6 
 39 Concepcion, Brandon          Bishop Manog           24.91      25.54   1.1  3 
 40 Tolbertson, Caleb            University P           25.80      25.54   1.3  6 
 41 Doughty, Michael             Tahoe-Trucke           25.67      25.55   1.6  5 
 42 Young, Dennis                Hoopa Valley           26.36      25.72  -0.5  8 
 43 Murray, Bradley              Foothill (Pa                      25.73   1.4  9 
 44 Teague, Tyler                Oroville               26.51      25.75  -0.5  8 
 45 Davis, Tyler                 Tahoe-Trucke           25.64      25.76   1.6  5 
 46 Ralston, Patrick             Core Butte             25.88      25.77   1.3  6 
 47 Kiley, Joshua                Galena                 25.64      25.78   1.6  5 
 48 Nicely, Kyle                 Tahoe-Trucke           24.85      25.80   1.1  3 
 49 Osborne, Isayah              Yuba City              26.22      25.83  -0.6  7 
 50 Wiltse, Tanner               Hoopa Valley           26.45      25.86  -0.5  8 
 51 Masten, Robert               Hoopa Valley           26.26      26.04  -0.5  8 
 52 Rodriguez, Dimitri           Yuba City              26.05      26.09  -0.6  7 
 53 Sullivan, Patrick            Tahoe-Trucke           26.01      26.16  -0.6  7 
 54 Sahni, Jaskarn               Yuba City              26.08      26.35  -0.6  7 
 55 Daugherty, Jordan            Core Butte             26.55      26.38  -0.5  8 
 56 Skaff, Jackson               Tahoe-Trucke           25.72      26.54   1.4  9 
 56 Webb, Nate                   Sutter                 24.76      26.54   1.4  9 
 58 Wilson, Jadyn                Trinity                29.60      26.70   1.4  9 
 59 Rae, Nick                    Tahoe-Trucke           26.60      28.49   1.4  9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 20.0h  1985        Roy Martin (Roosevelt)                      
        Meet: # 21.45  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)               
     Stadium: @ 21.73  2013        Alexis Robinson, Eureka                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Spellman, Clinton            Enterprise             22.91      22.28   0.4  2 
  2 Castellanos, Jaden           Chico                  22.83      22.52   0.4  2 
  3 Spellman, Calvin             Enterprise             22.96      22.64   0.4  2 
  4 Jackson, Donovan             Pleasant Val                      23.20  -0.7  1 
  5 Jackson, Dante               Pleasant Val           23.44      23.33   0.4  2 
  6 Halsey, Keith                Yuba City              23.40      23.55   0.4  2 
  7 Dixon, Peyton                Bishop Manog           23.37      23.56   0.4  2 
  8 Mackay, Jared                Paradise               23.54      23.65   0.4  2 
  9 Palmquist, Erik              Yuba City              23.91      23.71  -0.7  1 
 10 Velazquez, Daniel            Biggs                  24.00      23.89  -0.7  1 
 11 Alcala, Noah                 West Valley            23.77      24.00   0.4  2 
 12 Carey, Tyler                 Foothill (Pa           23.94      24.38  -0.7  1 
 13 Dennis, Michael              Galena                 23.92      24.40  -0.7  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey (Timberview)                 
        Meet: # 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)                   
     Stadium: @ 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo, McQueen                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spellman, Calvin             Enterprise             51.19      50.16   2 
  2 Garrett, Daunte              Bishop Manog           52.04      51.46   2 
  3 Halsey, Keith                Yuba City              51.74      51.95   2 
  4 Velazquez, Daniel            Biggs                  53.77      52.25   1 
  5 Mackay, Jared                Paradise               52.41      52.26   2 
  6 Riley, Kenyon                Shasta                 53.47      52.72   2 
  7 Layton, Devonn               Etna                   51.88      52.89   2 
  8 Foster, Davis                Chico                  54.04      54.43   1 
  9 Toth, Devin                  Corning                54.31      54.83   1 
 10 Lambert, Cade                West Valley            54.02      55.01   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    National: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey (Timberview)                 
        Meet: # 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)                   
     Stadium: @ 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo, McQueen                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayward, Tyler               University P           54.45      52.47   1 
  2 Knowles, Thurman             Foothill (Pa           54.54      52.58   1 
  3 LaCombe, Kevin               Willows                54.64      54.30   1 
  3 Webb, Nate                   Sutter                 54.83      54.30   2 
  5 Wecker, Walter               Shasta                 54.71      54.50   1 
  6 Burns, Matt                  Sutter                 54.62      54.63   1 
  7 Concepcion, Brandon          Bishop Manog           54.94      54.67   2 
  8 Sanders, Dagan               West Valley            55.94      54.74   3 
  9 Zubia, Jonathan              Sutter                 54.77      54.93   2 
 10 Nicely, Kyle                 Tahoe-Trucke           55.20      55.24   2 
 11 Jackson, Dante               Pleasant Val           53.20      55.55   1 
 12 Brose, Marshal               Red Bluff              54.74      55.56   2 
 13 Hrab, Sean                   Anderson               56.52      55.57   4 
 14 Garcia, Celime               Galena                 55.74      55.64   2 
 15 Milton, Kyle                 Oroville               57.12      56.14   4 
 16 Davis, Tyler                 Tahoe-Trucke           56.12      56.21   3 
 17 Palumbo, Josiah              Foothill (Pa           55.03      56.26   2 
 18 Hamilton, Justin             Trinity                56.83      56.39   4 
 19 Cardenas, Daniel             Orland                 55.87      56.46   2 
 20 Cuadras, Isaac               Yuba City              56.36      56.52   3 
 21 Parks, Aiden                 Pleasant Val           58.55      56.59   6 
 22 Havens, Jeremiah             Las Plumas             56.39      56.62   3 
 23 Harmon, Michael              University P           57.01      56.84   4 
 24 Murray, Bradley              Foothill (Pa           56.44      56.84   4 
 25 Reynolds, William            Hoopa Valley           56.36      56.89   3 
 26 Sierra, Andrew               University P           57.00      57.03   4 
 27 Evans, Daniel                Orland                 55.92      57.21   3 
 28 Cooley, Josh                 Las Plumas             56.92      57.26   4 
 29 Sumner, Hayden               Tahoe-Trucke           57.00      57.26   4 
 30 Tolbertson, Caleb            University P           57.77      57.47   5 
 31 Bellingan, Sam               University P           58.04      57.63   5 
 32 Henry, Tyler                 Las Plumas             55.91      57.64   3 
 33 Shelton, Hunter              Biggs                  57.24      57.66   6 
 34 Osborne, Isayah              Yuba City              57.45      57.99   5 
 35 Gamble, Matt                 Foothill (Pa           57.74      58.07   5 
 36 Growdon, Neil                Lassen                 58.19      58.13   5 
 37 Singh, Harjot                Pleasant Val                      58.29   6 
 38 Noll, Ethan                  Anderson               58.25      58.62   6 
 39 Willams, Brett               Pleasant Val           57.34      58.74   5 
 40 Sullivan, Patrick            Tahoe-Trucke                      58.94   6 
 41 Teague, Tyler                Oroville               56.20      58.99   3 
 42 Niccum, Major                Yuba City              58.55      59.76   6 
 43 Doughty, Michael             Tahoe-Trucke           58.20    1:00.66   6 
 44 Weekley, Tyler               West Valley            58.15    1:00.84   5 
 45 Kilpatrick, Chaize           Yuba City                       1:12.49   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
        Meet: # 1:52.09  2006        Marlon Patterson (Franklin)               
     Stadium: @ 1:52.95  2012        Dylan Chamberlen, Paradise                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Iniguez, Diego               Orland                          2:05.72   1 
  2 Garrett, Jacob               Enterprise           2:11.00    2:06.27   1 
  3 Winkelman, Kyle              Bishop Manog         2:10.48    2:07.62   1 
  4 Rogers, Cody                 Sutter               2:12.91    2:09.14   1 
  5 Rochling, Patrick            Paradise             2:10.82    2:09.69   1 
  6 Sides, Michael               Willows              2:10.91    2:10.45   1 
  7 Bland, Noah                  Shasta               2:09.75    2:12.30   1 
  8 White, Tyler                 Paradise             2:13.06    2:13.32   1 
  9 Rockholt, Bailey             Sutter               2:17.22    2:15.54   1 
 10 Flores, Ricardo              Orland               2:16.37    2:15.70   1 
 11 Caro, Brian                  Biggs                2:16.00    2:16.60   1 
 12 Zubia, Jonathan              Sutter               2:18.56    2:16.91   2 
 13 Barsness, Adam               University P         2:17.69    2:17.53   1 
 14 Laine, Calin                 Tahoe-Trucke         2:15.73    2:17.97   1 
 15 Hamilton, Max                University P         2:18.40    2:18.32   1 
 16 Shelton, Hunter              Biggs                2:21.00    2:19.01   2 
 17 Meade, Josiah                West Valley          2:18.12    2:19.45   1 
 18 Willams, Brett               Pleasant Val         2:20.00    2:19.78   2 
 19 Nicely, Grant                Tahoe-Trucke         2:19.52    2:20.14   2 
 20 Goss, Tyler                  University P         2:18.80    2:20.40   2 
 21 Lane, Christian              University P         2:20.34    2:20.45   2 
 22 Singh, Harjot                Pleasant Val                    2:20.51   3 
 23 Simpson, Stuart              Sutter               2:21.63    2:20.57   2 
 24 Lewis, Bekdoo                Foothill (Pa         2:20.66    2:20.84   2 
 25 Baker, Ben                   Galena               2:24.80    2:20.93   2 
 26 Herrera, Franky              Biggs                2:20.82    2:21.30   2 
 27 Wilburn, Jacob               Lassen               2:22.08    2:21.30   2 
 28 Propstra, Ids                Tahoe-Trucke         2:25.96    2:24.19   3 
 29 Smith-Porst, Gavin           Anderson             2:16.33    2:24.65   1 
 30 Lynch, Graydon               Galena               2:26.25    2:24.84   3 
 31 Johnson, Jacob               Sutter               2:26.97    2:25.76   3 
 32 Maxim, Robert                Tahoe-Trucke         2:28.00    2:25.81   3 
 33 Frick, Garrett               Foothill (Pa         2:24.10    2:26.54   2 
 34 Carpenter, Edward            Hoopa Valley         2:19.00    2:27.20   2 
 35 Thao, Taroshi                Las Plumas           2:33.09    2:27.50   3 
 36 Anderson, Logan              Chico                2:37.20    2:27.97   3 
 37 Francescut, Marcus           West Valley          2:21.59    2:28.33   2 
 38 Gaeuman, Ari                 Trinity              2:25.00    2:28.35   2 
 39 Akahashi, Loagan             Chico                2:36.63    2:29.13   3 
 40 Zamora, Fabian               Live Oak             2:33.01    2:29.65   3 
 41 Driver, Atticus              Yuba City            2:28.04    2:30.07   3 
 42 Punzo, Aaron                 Orland               2:25.22    2:31.55   3 
 43 Pardee, Kolton               Anderson             2:31.06    2:31.77   3 
 44 Howell, Carson               Pleasant Val         2:35.80    2:32.35   3 
 45 Johnson, Brennan             Yuba City            2:30.00    2:34.95   2 
 46 Benitez, Andres              Live Oak             2:24.28    2:35.65   2 
 47 Haslerud, Alex               West Valley          2:29.67    2:36.83   3 
 48 Albers, Lance                Trinity              2:30.00    2:38.16   3 
 49 Grewel, Parveer              Live Oak             2:44.89    2:43.76   3 
 50 Worden, Takoda               Las Plumas           2:21.91    2:55.81   2 
 51 Baldy, Robert                Hoopa Valley                    2:56.67   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
        Meet: # 1:52.09  2006        Marlon Patterson (Franklin)               
     Stadium: @ 1:52.95  2012        Dylan Chamberlen, Paradise                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knowles, Thurman             Foothill (Pa         2:01.90    1:59.52  
  2 Mendoza, Alex                Wooster              2:00.45    2:00.33  
  3 Melton, McKennion            Galena               2:03.40    2:01.79  
  4 Garrett, Daunte              Bishop Manog         2:02.57    2:02.74  
  5 Cramer, Michael              University P         2:03.04    2:02.89  
  6 Farrell, Riley               Chico                2:05.21    2:03.10  
  7 Harris, Zach                 Bishop Manog         2:02.92    2:03.12  
  8 Farrell, Bretten             Chico                2:03.80    2:03.22  
  9 Hoe, Jacob                   Pleasant Val         2:05.00    2:03.55  
 10 Lervold, Nathan              University P         2:03.89    2:03.69  
 11 Johnson, Kyle                Pleasant Val         2:05.18    2:04.64  
 12 Fry, Jesse                   Bishop Manog         2:02.51    2:05.27  
 13 Land, Parker                 Galena               2:04.20    2:05.40  
 14 Price, Gabe                  Paradise             2:05.50    2:06.28  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    National: % 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb (South Lakes)                   
        Meet: # 4:15.1h  1975        Danny Aldridge (Petaluma)                 
     Stadium: @ 4:22.79  2013        John Whelan, Etna                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Jacob               Enterprise           4:50.48    4:41.57   1 
  2 Bland, Noah                  Shasta               4:54.67    4:44.37   1 
  3 Fast, Justus                 Galena               5:02.82    4:44.66   1 
  4 Montgomery, Montana          Tahoe-Trucke         4:51.12    4:44.70   1 
  5 Grady, Avery                 Enterprise           4:57.46    4:48.05   1 
  6 Vallelunga, Anthony          Shasta               4:49.37    4:48.07   1 
  7 Navarro, Alonso              Williams             4:50.60    4:51.73   1 
  8 Winkelman, Kyle              Bishop Manog         4:59.07    4:52.38   1 
  9 Moore, Forrest               University P         4:58.68    4:52.86   1 
 10 Campanero, Victor            Chico                5:00.30    4:53.68   1 
 11 Rochling, Patrick            Paradise             4:55.51    4:54.85   1 
 12 Sides, Michael               Willows              5:00.65    4:56.29   1 
 13 Rockholt, Bailey             Sutter               4:55.83    4:56.63   1 
 14 Leduc, Jaxon                 Chico                5:04.60    4:57.59   1 
 15 Laine, Calin                 Tahoe-Trucke         5:02.51    4:59.30   1 
 16 Barsness, Adam               University P         5:10.45    5:00.87   2 
 17 Hamilton, Max                University P         5:06.39    5:05.96   1 
 18 Worden, Takoda               Las Plumas           5:09.15    5:06.40   2 
 19 George, Daniel               Pleasant Val         5:18.20    5:07.19   2 
 20 Simpson, Stuart              Sutter               5:14.65    5:07.20   2 
 21 Davenport, Deric             Lassen               5:08.19    5:07.62   2 
 22 Nava, Alan                   Chico                5:12.90    5:07.90   2 
 23 Arnold, Aaron                Foothill (Pa         5:17.20    5:09.16   2 
 24 Frick, Garrett               Foothill (Pa         5:13.90    5:10.70   2 
 25 Driver, Atticus              Yuba City            5:14.60    5:11.42   2 
 26 Olenyn, Jeremy               Pleasant Val         5:09.80    5:11.77   2 
 27 Mallery, Jack                Lassen               5:10.18    5:13.94   2 
 28 Hickman, Justin              Las Plumas           5:03.49    5:13.99   1 
 29 Lewis, Bekdoo                Foothill (Pa         5:18.60    5:14.74   2 
 30 Goodson, Cameron             Chico                5:15.20    5:14.94   2 
 31 Flores, Ricardo              Orland               5:25.58    5:15.56   3 
 32 Guzman, Carlos               Chico                5:14.70    5:15.56   2 
 33 Francescut, Marcus           West Valley          5:20.76    5:15.83   3 
 34 Joyner, Grant                Chico                5:25.90    5:16.49   3 
 35 Nicely, Grant                Tahoe-Trucke         5:09.00    5:17.25   2 
 36 Lynch, Graydon               Galena               5:22.16    5:17.60   3 
 37 Castaldo, Luciano            Chico                5:20.80    5:17.74   3 
 38 Mota, Andre                  Chico                5:30.60    5:18.03   3 
 39 Baker, Ben                   Galena               5:27.30    5:18.32   3 
 40 Smith-Porst, Gavin           Anderson             5:23.94    5:18.79   3 
 41 Morgan, Trenton              Lassen               5:20.34    5:19.57   3 
 42 Herrera, Franky              Biggs                5:20.13    5:19.72   2 
 43 Meade, Josiah                West Valley          5:16.07    5:22.42   2 
 44 Oliphant, Brandon            Foothill (Pa         5:14.80    5:23.41   2 
 45 Ogden, Michael               Foothill (Pa         5:19.05    5:24.94   2 
 46 Johnson, Jacob               Sutter               5:32.89    5:26.42   3 
 47 Medina, Alfredo              Foothill (Pa         5:18.65    5:27.02   2 
 48 Kampfen, Scott               Pleasant Val         4:59.70    5:27.32   1 
 49 Overton, Cooper              University P         5:13.62    5:27.91   2 
 50 Raigoza, Marco               Chico                5:28.60    5:28.53   3 
 51 Matties, Jacob               University P         5:20.23    5:29.43   2 
 52 Gaeuman, Ari                 Trinity              5:31.76    5:30.71   3 
 53 Fitch, Caleb                 West Valley          5:29.10    5:31.27   3 
 54 Larkins, KC                  Tahoe-Trucke         5:39.00    5:31.35   1 
 55 Carpenter, Edward            Hoopa Valley         5:24.93    5:32.21   3 
 56 Hick, Braedyn                Sutter               5:32.37    5:32.25   3 
 57 Punzo, Aaron                 Orland               5:19.02    5:32.45   2 
 58 Johnson, Brennan             Yuba City            5:33.74    5:35.05   3 
 59 Neher, Jesse                 Core Butte           5:34.00    5:35.97   3 
 60 Rongley, Rogan               Yuba City            5:30.00    5:37.56   1 
 61 Thao, Wesley                 Las Plumas           5:36.00    5:39.67   3 
 62 Lopez, Eduin                 Live Oak             5:35.83    5:41.34   3 
 63 Benitez, Andres              Live Oak             5:20.76    5:46.03   3 
 64 Banuelos, Ruben              Wooster              5:23.00    5:48.12   3 
 65 Haslerud, Alex               West Valley          5:38.00    5:50.16   3 
 66 Sevcsik, Phillip             Wooster              5:51.00    5:50.19   1 
 67 Velazquez, Joey              Biggs                5:30.00    5:52.55   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb (South Lakes)                   
        Meet: # 4:15.1h  1975        Danny Aldridge (Petaluma)                 
     Stadium: @ 4:22.79  2013        John Whelan, Etna                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Jack                Chico                4:35.30    4:22.02@ 
  2 Hastings, Brian              Las Plumas           4:24.68    4:23.39  
  3 Skoy, Andrew                 Shasta               4:35.00    4:31.36  
  4 Mendoza, Alex                Wooster              4:49.00    4:31.97  
  5 Barta, Zack                  Tahoe-Trucke         4:35.29    4:32.43  
  6 Lervold, Nathan              University P         4:40.06    4:34.84  
  7 Harris, Zach                 Bishop Manog         4:47.07    4:35.59  
  8 Meeder, Chris                West Valley          4:42.33    4:36.23  
  9 Melton, McKennion            Galena               4:31.91    4:36.74  
 10 Fry, Jesse                   Bishop Manog         4:41.07    4:36.80  
 11 Price, Gabe                  Paradise             4:43.40    4:36.91  
 12 Johnson, Kyle                Pleasant Val         4:37.76    4:37.65  
 13 Freer, Donovan               Pleasant Val         4:41.40    4:39.53  
 14 Cramer, Michael              University P         4:40.73    4:39.84  
 15 Morefield, Eric              West Valley          4:46.83    4:40.97  
 16 Mavis, August                Chico                4:46.41    4:41.00  
 17 Rodriguez, Luke              Wooster              4:27.74    4:41.67  
 18 Monninger, Rory              Chico                4:48.28    4:42.30  
 19 Smith, Ian                   Tahoe-Trucke         4:41.27    4:43.93  
 20 Kostenko, Dymond             Las Plumas           4:41.11    4:44.38  
 21 Simms, Xavier                Pleasant Val         4:48.87    5:02.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    National: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez (Riverbank)              
        Meet: # 9:12.6h  1975        Roy Kissin (San Ramon)                    
     Stadium: @ 9:32.47  2012        Tony Meredith, Foothill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Montana          Tahoe-Trucke        10:21.05   10:33.04  
  2 Traficante, Kaleb            Chico               11:04.60   10:58.45  
  3 Fast, Justus                 Galena              11:11.30   11:18.28  
  4 McClung, Deven               Chico               11:36.89   11:20.26  
  5 Zane, Jordan                 Shasta              11:24.00   11:24.86  
  6 Davenport, Deric             Lassen              11:35.67   11:26.25  
  7 Rockholt, Bailey             Sutter              11:27.08   11:26.86  
  8 Arnold, Aaron                Foothill (Pa        11:37.52   11:28.43  
  9 Benik, Jeremy                Galena              11:31.95   11:30.70  
 10 Olenyn, Jeremy               Pleasant Val        11:19.20   11:36.05  
 11 Morgan, Trenton              Lassen              11:42.87   11:40.60  
 12 Worden, Takoda               Las Plumas          11:10.42   11:42.51  
 13 Hick, Braedyn                Sutter              11:29.26   11:43.55  
 14 Vallelunga, Anthony          Shasta              11:09.00   11:49.67  
 15 Larkins, KC                  Tahoe-Trucke        11:56.00   11:54.84  
 16 Younkers, Derek              University P        11:41.19   12:05.63  
 17 George, Daniel               Pleasant Val        12:10.42   12:08.81  
 18 Thao, Wesley                 Las Plumas          12:49.06   12:18.90  
 19 Propstra, Ids                Tahoe-Trucke        12:54.58   12:20.01  
 20 Rongley, Rogan               Yuba City           12:34.31   12:22.56  
 21 Matties, Jacob               University P        12:31.27   12:31.81  
 22 Punzo, Aaron                 Orland              11:26.32   12:51.08  
 23 Fitch, Caleb                 West Valley         12:57.71   13:07.14  
 24 Eccles, Kael                 Live Oak            13:11.02   13:23.43  
 25 Simpson, Stuart              Sutter              12:19.94   13:39.65  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    National: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez (Riverbank)              
        Meet: # 9:12.6h  1975        Roy Kissen (San Ramon)                    
     Stadium: @ 9:32.47  2012        Tony Meredith, Foothill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giannini, Charlie            Chico                9:42.64    9:42.90  
  2 Emanuel, Jack                Chico                9:33.53    9:42.98  
  3 Rodriguez, Luke              Wooster              9:41.24    9:54.68  
  4 Barta, Zack                  Tahoe-Trucke        10:00.95    9:55.74  
  5 Leavitt, Carson              Galena              10:04.14   10:06.22  
  6 Meeder, Chris                West Valley         10:13.38   10:10.70  
  7 Lynch, Kobe                  Galena              10:24.24   10:11.32  
  8 Smith, Ian                   Tahoe-Trucke        10:11.54   10:15.37  
  9 Freer, Donovan               Pleasant Val        10:30.49   10:16.38  
 10 Grady, Avery                 Enterprise          10:50.42   10:18.69  
 11 Kostenko, Dymond             Las Plumas          10:18.48   10:24.71  
 12 Moore, Forrest               University P        10:28.33   10:26.80  
 13 Morefield, Eric              West Valley         10:15.93   10:29.32  
 14 Mishoe, Austin               Corning             10:50.31   10:35.10  
 15 Guinon, Brody                Paradise            10:51.26   10:35.76  
 16 Navarro, Alonso              Williams            10:50.36   10:36.23  
 17 Rochling, Patrick            Paradise            11:00.25   10:41.00  
 18 Campanero, Erick             Chico               10:58.08   10:41.74  
 19 Laine, Calin                 Tahoe-Trucke        10:35.18   10:46.94  
 20 Lile, Jared                  Lassen              10:43.00   10:51.99  
 21 Simms, Xavier                Pleasant Val        10:48.50   10:57.91  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.1h  1980        Dennis Brantley (Worthing)                  
        Meet: # 14.27  2007        Josh McOmber (West Valley)                  
     Stadium: @ 14.94  2012        Cody Sharp, McQueen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Abrams, Jamarquez            Pleasant Val           15.30      15.51   0.4  2 
  2 Fischer, Brock               Enterprise             15.61      15.65   0.4  2 
  3 Trento, Trevor               Chico                  16.41      15.84   0.4  2 
  4 Gonzalez, Luis               Biggs                  16.12      16.20   0.4  2 
  5 McMillan, Miles              University P           16.63      16.22   NWI  1 
  6 Northrup, Dylan              Foothill (Pa           16.56      16.48   0.4  2 
  7 Hernandez, Deven             West Valley            16.67      16.54   NWI  1 
  8 Braden, Matthew              Foothill (Pa           16.66      16.66   NWI  1 
  9 Lozoya, Vincent              Anderson                          16.85   NWI  1 
 10 Martinez, Adrian             Live Oak               17.11      16.89   NWI  1 
 11 Wright, Lucas                Enterprise             16.78      16.97   NWI  1 
 12 Heuvelhorst, Ben             Sutter                 16.49      17.43   0.4  2 
 13 Williams, Austin             West Valley            17.03      17.89   NWI  1 
 14 Salvatierra, Lambert         West Valley            16.51      17.93   0.4  2 
 15 Hall, Sawyer                 Foothill (Pa           16.78      17.96   NWI  1 
 16 Hunter, Alan                 Willows                16.25      20.29   0.4  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=================================================================================
    National: % 13.1h  1980        Dennis Brantley(Worthing)                   
        Meet: # 14.27  2007        Josh McOmber (West Valley)                  
     Stadium: @ 14.94  2012        Cody Sharp, McQueen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lozoya, Vincent              Anderson               17.33      16.67  -1.0  1 
  2 Viola, Tony                  Bishop Manog           19.03      17.06   NWI  2 
  3 Welch, Riley                 Tahoe-Trucke           17.40      17.19  -1.0  1 
  4 Kleimann, Jacob              Paradise               17.60      17.56  -1.0  1 
  5 Wilkerson, Carter            Bishop Manog           17.60      18.04  -1.0  1 
  6 Rodriquez, Chris             Wooster                17.94      18.06  -1.0  1 
  7 Rodriquez, Fernando          Wooster                18.64      18.13   NWI  2 
  8 Albers, Tristan              Corning                17.94      18.16   NWI  4 
  9 Gibbany, Aidan               Core Butte             18.84      18.52   NWI  2 
 10 Knoefler, Justin             Las Plumas             19.45      18.59   1.1  3 
 11 Lowers, Dominick             Paradise               18.84      18.64   NWI  2 
 12 Osborne, Chazz               Biggs                  18.74      18.68   NWI  2 
 13 Schrader, Jacob              Shasta                 18.34      18.85  -1.0  1 
 14 Dickerson, Daniel            West Valley            19.80      19.30   1.1  3 
 15 Bates, Ezekiel               Core Butte             19.53      19.35   1.1  3 
 16 Watson, Ben                  Lassen                 19.20      19.63   NWI  2 
 17 Cottell, Quinn               Tahoe-Trucke           19.48      19.70   1.1  3 
 18 Nickell, Drew                Lassen                 19.62      19.88   NWI  4 
 19 Bennett, Heath               Shasta                 20.04      20.54   1.1  3 
 20 Blackwell, KeRon             Yuba City              18.80      20.54   NWI  2 
 21 Hamilton, Justin             Trinity                18.35      21.45   NWI  2 
 22 Bullock, Austin              Tahoe-Trucke                      22.53   1.1  3 
 23 Maxim, Robert                Tahoe-Trucke           19.79      24.04   1.1  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    National: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra)                    
        Meet: # 37.34  2006        Alex Wilright (Franklin)                    
     Stadium: @ 38.77  2014        Michael Reynolds, Chico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Adrian             Live Oak               46.17      43.84   1 
  2 Amasaki, Matthew             Enterprise             44.54      43.86   1 
  3 Kleimann, Jacob              Paradise               44.60      44.37   1 
  4 Scott, Bryce                 Biggs                  46.94      45.00   2 
  5 Osborne, Chazz               Biggs                  45.94      45.33   1 
  6 Hamilton, Justin             Trinity                46.49      45.55   2 
  7 Nickell, Drew                Lassen                 48.12      45.56   3 
  8 Cardenas, Daniel             Orland                 46.94      45.87   2 
  9 Rodriquez, Chris             Wooster                46.34      45.96   1 
 10 Lowers, Dominick             Paradise               46.88      46.14   2 
 11 Overton, Cooper              University P           46.41      46.37   2 
 12 Wright, Lucas                Enterprise             47.37      46.45   3 
 13 Sumner, Hayden               Tahoe-Trucke           46.22      46.76   1 
 14 Schrader, Jacob              Shasta                 46.91      46.88   2 
 15 Niccum, Major                Yuba City              49.43      46.89   4 
 16 Gibbany, Aidan               Core Butte             46.64      46.90   2 
 17 Wilkerson, Carter            Bishop Manog           46.53      47.03   5 
 18 Sierra, Andrew               University P           47.63      47.13   3 
 19 Rodriquez, Fernando          Wooster                50.04      47.75   4 
 20 Rice, Dimon                  Biggs                  49.37      48.19   4 
 21 Kim, Elisha                  University P           48.84      48.68   4 
 22 Braden, Matthew              Foothill (Pa           46.68      48.89   2 
 23 Watson, Ben                  Lassen                 50.41      48.92   5 
 24 Cottell, Quinn               Tahoe-Trucke           48.64      48.92   3 
 25 Bates, Ezekiel               Core Butte             50.09      49.16   4 
 26 Harmon, Michael              University P           48.25      49.25   3 
 27 Hick, Addison                Sutter                 49.25      49.93   4 
 28 Simard, Drew                 Sutter                 48.84      50.09   3 
 29 Brown, Dillon                Sutter                 48.64      50.42   3 
 30 Weekley, Tyler               West Valley            48.16      50.95   5 
 31 Maxim, Robert                Tahoe-Trucke           50.10      53.51   4 
 32 Guzman, Nick                 Anderson               52.40      53.81   5 
 33 Bullock, Austin              Tahoe-Trucke                      54.30   5 
 34 Al-Attiyeh, Mahdi            Trinity                57.14    1:07.87   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra)                    
        Meet: # 37.34  2006        Alex Wilright (Franklin)                    
     Stadium: @ 38.77  2014        Michael Reynolds, Chico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Leslie             Enterprise             40.35      40.25   2 
  2 Hernandez, Deven             West Valley            42.14      41.85   2 
  3 McMillan, Miles              University P           42.71      42.03   2 
  4 Trento, Trevor               Chico                  43.06      42.30   2 
  5 Salvatierra, Lambert         West Valley            42.57      42.99   2 
  6 Trento, Noah                 Chico                  43.84      43.59   1 
  7 Viola, Tony                  Bishop Manog           43.58      43.77   2 
  8 Skoy, Truman                 Shasta                 44.52      43.82   1 
  9 Welch, Riley                 Tahoe-Trucke           43.98      43.98   1 
 10 Lozoya, Vincent              Anderson               44.48      43.98   1 
 11 Northrup, Dylan              Foothill (Pa           43.87      44.17   1 
 12 Hall, Sawyer                 Foothill (Pa           42.64      44.76   2 
 13 Martinez, Adrian             Live Oak                          46.01   1 
 14 Murray, Chris                Foothill (Pa           43.71      46.89   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    National: % 39.76  1998        Fort Wyatt H.S.                             
        Meet: # 41.3h  1995        Grant H.S.                                  
     Stadium: @ 42.42  2012        , McQueen                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoopa Valley  'A'                                              47.31  
  2 Oroville  'A'                                       49.35      47.64  
  3 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                  48.93     x49.45  
  4 Hoopa Valley  'B'                                             x50.44  
  5 Trinity  'A'                                                   53.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
============================================================================
    National: % 39.76  1998        Fort Wyatt H.S.                             
        Meet: # 41.3h  1995        Grant H.S.                                  
     Stadium: @ 42.42  2012        , McQueen                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Enterprise  'A'                                     43.68      43.06   2 
  2 Bishop Manogue  'A'                                 43.40      44.28   2 
  3 Paradise  'A'                                       44.18      44.30   2 
  4 West Valley  'A'                                    45.40      44.90   2 
  5 Trinity  'A'                                        45.40      45.10   1 
  6 Yuba City  'A'                                      45.20      45.15   2 
  7 Pleasant Valley  'B'                                46.63     x45.45   1 
  8 Sutter  'A'                                         45.60      45.55   1 
  9 Galena  'A'                                         44.70      45.57   2 
 10 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          45.80      46.01   1 
 11 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                  46.27      46.25   1 
 12 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                45.26      46.27   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    National: % 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne H.S.                            
        Meet: # 3:19.8h  1994        Valley                                    
     Stadium: @ 3:22.85  2012        , McQueen                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Enterprise  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:28.21   3 
  2 Paradise  'A'                                     3:32.80    3:33.93   3 
  3 West Valley  'A'                                  3:38.00    3:34.15   3 
  4 Bishop Manogue  'A'                               3:33.89    3:34.37   3 
  5 Chico  'A'                                                   3:34.96   1 
  6 West Valley  'B'                                  3:41.00   x3:37.61   2 
  7 Sutter  'A'                                       3:42.00    3:37.99   2 
  8 University Prep  'A'                              3:41.06    3:38.14   3 
  9 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                3:41.80    3:38.47   2 
 10 Galena  'A'                                       3:44.10    3:39.17   2 
 11 Shasta  'A'                                       3:43.00    3:40.05   2 
 12 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                        3:41.30    3:42.03   3 
 13 Yuba City  'A'                                    3:37.00    3:47.47   3 
 14 Anderson  'A'                                     3:55.00    3:48.20   1 
 15 Oroville  'A'                                     3:54.58    3:53.22   1 
 16 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                3:43.88   x3:55.82   2 
 17 Tahoe-Truckee  'D'                                3:50.00   x3:58.06   1 
 18 Tahoe-Truckee  'C'                                3:49.20   x4:03.88   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    National: % 7-05.75  2009        James White (Grandview)                   
        Meet: #    7-00  2002        Teak Wilburn (Chico)                      
     Stadium: @    6-08  2015        Marley Broeks, West Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gentles, Brandon             Foothill (Pa         5-10.00    6-02.00  
  2 Keables, Ryan                Pleasant Val         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  2 Low, Devin                   West Valley          5-10.00    6-00.00  
  2 Miller, Sethan               Pleasant Val         6-06.00    6-00.00  
  5 Warren, Jacob                Paradise             6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  6 Cox, Kyle                    University P         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  7 Quintana, Levi               Shasta               5-10.00    5-10.00  
  7 Fischer, Brock               Enterprise           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9 Hunter, Alan                 Willows              5-10.00    5-08.00  
  9 Gamble, Matt                 Foothill (Pa         6-02.00    5-08.00  
  9 Jenkins, Matthew             Pleasant Val         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  9 Dellavella, Audie            Galena               5-07.00    5-08.00  
  9 Mishoe, Austin               Corning              5-08.00    5-08.00  
  9 Lewis, Pim                   West Valley          6-00.00    5-08.00  
  9 Limon, Nathan                West Valley          6-00.00    5-08.00  
  9 Kawada, Kyle                 Galena               5-10.00    5-08.00  
 17 Gassner, Thomas              Bishop Manog         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 17 Wright, Lucas                Enterprise           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- McBride, Carson              Biggs                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Smith-Porst, Tanner          Anderson             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hursky, Ayden                Sutter               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Zach                  Tahoe-Trucke         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Concepcion, Brandon          Bishop Manog         5-07.00         NH  
 -- Baten, Blake                 Chico                5-10.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Tyler                 Tahoe-Trucke         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    National: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach (Orangefield)               
        Meet: #    16-00  2009        Robbie Simmons (Rocklin)                 
     Stadium: @    15-03  2015        Zachary Arbogast, Wooster                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crow, Max                    Bishop Manog        13-06.00   13-06.00  
  2 Hernandez, Deven             West Valley         14-06.00   13-00.00  
  3 MacLean, Harris              Galena              12-06.00  J13-00.00  
  4 Richmond, Max                Shasta              13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  5 Valdez, Erik                 Shasta              12-06.00  J13-00.00  
  6 Wright, Mason                Shasta              12-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 Jones, Seth                  Shasta              12-00.00  J12-00.00  
  8 Millward, Cole               Foothill (Pa        12-06.00  J12-00.00  
  9 Kiley, Joshua                Galena              11-00.00   11-06.00  
  9 Sulzer, Bailey               West Valley         12-00.00   11-06.00  
 11 Steimle, Brayden             Galena              11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Altamirano, Jonathon         West Valley         11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Harper, Brian                Trinity             12-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Small, Nick                  Las Plumas          11-03.00   11-00.00  
 15 Salas, Andrew                Bishop Manog        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 15 Lee, Jason                   Foothill (Pa        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 15 Cooper, Chad                 West Valley         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 18 Albers, Tristan              Corning             10-06.00   10-00.00  
 19 Dickerson, Daniel            West Valley         10-00.00    9-06.00  
 19 Rodriquez, Chris             Wooster              9-06.00    9-06.00  
 -- Rodriquez, Fernando          Wooster              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Durgin, Patrick              Wooster              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Rae, Nick                    Tahoe-Trucke         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Osborne, Isayah              Yuba City            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Vrazel, Tilian               Yuba City            8-06.00         NH  
 -- McKenna, Devin               West Valley         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Gaylor, Brendon              Anderson             9-06.00         NH  
 -- Uithoven, Jeremy             Galena              13-06.00         NH  
 -- Nehls, Matt                  West Valley          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Graham, Blake                Anderson             9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth (Tulare)                
        Meet: # 23-07.50  2000        Jeff Billing (West Valley)               
     Stadium: @    22-07  2013        Brendon Metheson, Las Plumas             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Keables, Ryan                Pleasant Val        21-02.00   21-08.00   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Dontell             Bishop Manog        21-07.00   21-02.00   NWI 
  3 Abrams, Jamarquez            Pleasant Val        21-05.00   20-09.50   NWI 
  4 Valles, Christian            Chico               19-10.50   20-06.50   NWI 
  5 Trunkey, Damien              Trinity             21-02.25   20-06.00   NWI 
  6 Manahan, Teliz               Tahoe-Trucke        19-10.00   20-04.00   NWI 
  7 Presleigh, Wilson            Shasta              21-06.00   20-03.50   NWI 
  8 McCoy, Curtis                Corning             19-07.00   20-01.00   NWI 
  9 McKenzie, Conner             Red Bluff           21-03.00   19-10.75   NWI 
 10 Brose, Marshal               Red Bluff           19-09.00   19-07.00   NWI 
 11 Dellavella, Audie            Galena              19-08.50   19-06.00   NWI 
 12 Schroeder, Avery             Bishop Manog        21-05.00   19-05.50   NWI 
 13 Salvatierra, Lambert         West Valley         19-00.50   19-02.00   NWI 
 14 Cornell, Jelani              Chico               19-05.00   19-01.00   NWI 
 14 Velazquez, Daniel            Biggs               18-11.00   19-01.00   NWI 
 16 Moore, Dylan                 West Valley         19-10.50   18-10.50   NWI 
 17 Marx, Carson                 Foothill (Pa        20-02.50   18-10.00   NWI 
 18 Blackwell, KeRon             Yuba City           18-03.00   18-09.50   NWI 
 19 Northrup, Dylan              Foothill (Pa        18-10.00   18-09.00   NWI 
 20 Reyes, Cason                 Sutter              19-04.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 20 Mishoe, Austin               Corning             20-01.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 22 Smith-Porst, Tanner          Anderson            18-00.00   18-05.00   NWI 
 23 Rowe, Sydney                 Paradise            19-04.75   18-02.00   NWI 
 23 Carter, Sydney               Foothill (Pa        19-09.50   18-02.00   NWI 
 25 Puckett, Ryan                Shasta              19-01.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 25 Head, Matt                   Sutter              18-03.25   18-01.00   NWI 
 27 Rowe, Caleb                  Foothill (Pa        18-08.50   18-00.75   NWI 
 28 phrimmer, riley              West Valley                    18-00.50   NWI 
 29 Gordon, Jayden               Foothill (Pa        18-10.00   18-00.00   NWI 
 30 Rasmussen, Mateo             Galena              19-00.00   17-10.75   NWI 
 31 Kongkeoviman, Abel           West Valley         18-00.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 31 Smith, Zach                  Tahoe-Trucke        18-01.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 33 Tan, Meyrick                 Chico               17-10.00   17-06.50   NWI 
 34 Heese, Brandon               West Valley         18-02.50   17-06.25   NWI 
 35 Gleed, Hunter                Pleasant Val        17-08.00   17-05.50   NWI 
 36 Luevano, Connor              Yuba City           19-07.00   17-04.00   NWI 
 36 Kircher Jr, Kyle             Yuba City           19-08.00   17-04.00   NWI 
 38 Malone, Anthony              Chico               18-01.00   17-03.25   NWI 
 39 Rodriquez, Fernando          Wooster             17-08.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 40 Simard, Drew                 Sutter              17-08.00   16-06.50   NWI 
 41 Evans, Daniel                Orland              18-03.50   16-05.50   NWI 
 42 Rathsack, Hans               Tahoe-Trucke                   16-03.50   NWI 
 43 Malo, Kevin                  Tahoe-Trucke        15-11.00   15-07.25   NWI 
 44 Bains, Jagger                Live Oak            18-02.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 -- Scribner, Shawn              Trinity             20-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fisher, Julius               Williams            20-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Magrini, Gideon              Shasta              20-08.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    National: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield (Muir)                  
        Meet: #    48-11  2006        Zuheir Sharif (Franklin)                 
     Stadium: @ 44-02.75  2012        Javone Bradford, Orland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Presleigh, Wilson            Shasta              42-11.50   43-01.50   NWI 
  2 Trunkey, Damien              Trinity             41-08.75   42-10.75   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Dontell             Bishop Manog        41-11.00   42-06.00   NWI 
  4 Cody, Jason                  Trinity             40-00.50   41-09.00   NWI 
  5 McKenzie, Conner             Red Bluff           41-06.50   41-06.00   NWI 
  6 Scribner, Shawn              Trinity             40-11.25   40-07.50   NWI 
  7 Northrup, Dylan              Foothill (Pa        39-00.00   40-00.25   NWI 
  8 Low, Devin                   West Valley         40-04.00   39-06.50   NWI 
  9 Smith, Zach                  Tahoe-Trucke        37-11.25   39-05.50   NWI 
 10 Jenkins, Matthew             Pleasant Val        39-06.00   39-04.50   NWI 
 11 Rowe, Caleb                  Foothill (Pa        37-10.00   39-02.50   NWI 
 12 Valles, Christian            Chico               39-10.00   39-01.00   NWI 
 13 Kotur, Jordan                Foothill (Pa                   38-05.75   NWI 
 14 Velazquez, Daniel            Biggs               38-01.75   38-05.00   NWI 
 15 Huckabay, Mark               Wooster             40-05.00   38-01.00   NWI 
 16 Smith, Kameron               Biggs               37-04.75   38-00.00   NWI 
 17 Gassner, Thomas              Bishop Manog        38-08.50   37-09.00   NWI 
 18 Blackwell, KeRon             Yuba City           39-10.00   37-04.75   NWI 
 19 Rowe, Sydney                 Paradise            40-09.75   37-03.75   NWI 
 20 Scott, Bryce                 Biggs               35-06.00   36-08.00   NWI 
 21 Gleed, Hunter                Pleasant Val        35-00.00   36-05.50   NWI 
 22 Baten, Blake                 Chico               37-05.00   36-00.00   NWI 
 22 Taylor, Trenton              Paradise            37-00.00   36-00.00   NWI 
 24 Puckett, Ryan                Shasta                         35-11.00   NWI 
 25 Amasaki, Matthew             Enterprise          36-09.50   35-10.00   NWI 
 26 Lozoya, Vincent              Anderson            38-00.00   35-08.00   NWI 
 26 Kim, Elisha                  University P        38-09.00   35-08.00   NWI 
 28 Heese, Brandon               West Valley         37-03.50   35-06.50   NWI 
 29 Tan, Meyrick                 Chico               36-01.00   35-04.00   NWI 
 30 Schroeder, Avery             Bishop Manog        38-08.00   35-00.00   NWI 
 31 Malone, Anthony              Chico               36-10.00   34-09.00   NWI 
 32 Rivera, Carlos               Tahoe-Trucke        34-04.50   34-06.00   NWI 
 33 Gooch, Bennett               West Valley         36-09.50   33-10.00   NWI 
 34 Wayne, Connor                West Valley         35-00.50   33-09.00   NWI 
 35 Ralston, Patrick             Core Butte          35-08.75   32-03.00   NWI 
 -- Rathsack, Hans               Tahoe-Trucke                         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    National: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter (Jefferson)               
        Meet: #    61-05  1999        Greg Husten (Shasta)                     
     Stadium: @ 57-08.25  2012        Ryan Donnahoe, Gridley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffey, Brenden              Paradise            50-04.50   52-02.50  
  2 Henry, Kaiden                Yuba City           54-05.00   50-04.00  
  3 Parker, Cole                 Corning             49-07.25   48-08.00  
  4 Kutch, Kari                  Shasta              50-03.00   47-01.00  
  5 Tuitele, Syres               Pleasant Val        44-06.00   47-00.50  
  6 Sakelaris, Peyton            Galena              48-07.00   46-05.25  
  7 Richards, Kegan              Red Bluff           49-03.25   46-02.50  
  8 Okorie, Romeo                Wooster             41-05.00   44-08.50  
  9 Stocks, Samuel               Colusa              43-06.50   42-07.00  
 10 Fuller, Payton               West Valley         42-10.50   42-05.50  
 11 Norrington, Casey            Enterprise          42-03.50   42-03.75  
 12 Gruhler, Dawson              University P        43-01.00   41-10.00  
 13 Mogen, Jim                   Shasta              43-01.50   41-08.00  
 14 Retzlaff, Wulfe              Tahoe-Trucke        44-00.25   41-04.00  
 15 McBride, Carson              Biggs               41-03.00   41-00.75  
 16 Kingston, Jarrett            Anderson            45-08.00   40-10.50  
 17 Swartz, William              Red Bluff                      39-11.00  
 18 Waldrop, Raymond             Las Plumas          40-02.00   39-08.75  
 19 Brown, Taylor                West Valley         44-01.00   39-03.75  
 20 Torress, Juaqin              Shasta              35-10.00   39-00.00  
 21 Acevedo, Dominic             Tahoe-Trucke        38-02.00   38-10.00  
 22 Suoja, Austin                Yuba City           36-11.00   38-09.50  
 23 Schubert, Devin              Anderson            40-08.50   38-04.75  
 24 Alvarado, Enrique            Orland              42-04.00   38-01.50  
 25 Taylor, Trenton              Paradise            37-10.00   37-09.00  
 26 Hunter, Chris                Hoopa Valley        39-09.00   37-04.50  
 27 Beck, Evan                   Core Butte          36-02.00   36-09.25  
 28 Compton, Ian                 Pleasant Val        42-08.00   36-08.50  
 29 Salazar, Gumer               Colusa              37-08.00   36-06.00  
 30 McDaniel, Keith              Lassen              35-06.00   36-04.00  
 31 Rattigan, Carson             Anderson            38-00.00   36-01.75  
 32 Willow, Colton               Galena              36-01.00   36-01.25  
 33 Santillian, Freddie          Biggs               39-03.00   36-00.00  
 34 Head, Matt                   Sutter              38-07.50   35-11.25  
 35 Desalenge, Gabe              Chico               36-09.75   35-09.75  
 35 Mair, Timmy                  Anderson            36-02.00   35-09.75  
 37 Hernandez, Eriberto          Chico               39-11.00   35-09.50  
 38 Griffiths, Weston            Paradise            35-04.00   35-08.75  
 39 Bundy, Axel                  West Valley         37-01.00   35-06.00  
 40 Williams, Bailey             West Valley         35-00.00   35-03.75  
 41 Aonga, Sione                 Wooster             35-07.00   35-02.50  
 42 Lester, Tyler                Sutter              35-04.50   34-08.00  
 43 Thomas, Karson               Wooster             34-00.00   34-04.25  
 44 Eaton, Thomas                Yuba City           39-07.00   34-03.00  
 45 Wilson, Jon                  West Valley         36-08.00   33-11.25  
 46 Bancaud, Gregoire            Trinity             34-01.00   33-05.00  
 47 Fawley, Connor               Galena              35-05.25   33-00.50  
 48 Skaff, Jackson               Tahoe-Trucke        37-11.50   33-00.25  
 49 Widener, Jonathan            Live Oak            37-00.00   31-11.00  
 50 Bradford, Dustin             Trinity             31-09.50   29-09.75  
 51 Guster, Reese                Chico               24-09.00   26-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    National: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley (Buena Vista)                 
        Meet: # 179-08  2007        Jake Fuller (West Valley)                  
     Stadium: @ 163-10  2014        Chris Delaney, Anderson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Taylor                West Valley           162-04     148-09  
  2 Parker, Cole                 Corning               154-08     143-01  
  3 Kingston, Jarrett            Anderson              145-06     141-00  
  4 Fuller, Payton               West Valley           141-10     138-11  
  5 Kutch, Kari                  Shasta                153-03     136-03  
  6 Norrington, Casey            Enterprise            142-07     133-11  
  7 Montes, Gerardo              Chico                 118-00     130-10  
  8 Waldrop, Raymond             Las Plumas            130-10     125-00  
  9 Okorie, Romeo                Wooster             26-10.75     123-10  
 10 Richards, Kegan              Red Bluff             132-03     119-08  
 11 Rattigan, Carson             Anderson              103-01     119-03  
 12 Swartz, William              Red Bluff                        116-09  
 13 Thomas, Karson               Wooster               109-05     113-03  
 14 Torress, Juaqin              Shasta                106-05     112-01  
 15 Hunter, Chris                Hoopa Valley          126-09     110-08  
 16 Mogen, Jim                   Shasta                102-02     109-11  
 17 Retzlaff, Wulfe              Tahoe-Trucke          110-04     109-02  
 18 Lester, Tyler                Sutter                115-01     108-05  
 19 Santillian, Freddie          Biggs                 105-00     108-04  
 20 Mair, Timmy                  Anderson              118-04     107-11  
 21 Alvarado, Enrique            Orland                105-06     107-06  
 22 McDaniel, Keith              Lassen                102-00     106-10  
 23 Schubert, Devin              Anderson              100-00     105-04  
 24 Stocks, Samuel               Colusa                 84-03     105-00  
 25 Ellquist, Colby              Enterprise            106-01     103-08  
 26 Hernandez, Eriberto          Chico                 106-00      98-09  
 27 Scott, Mason                 Pleasant Val        98-01.75      98-07  
 28 Tuitele, Syres               Pleasant Val          108-06      98-04  
 29 Eaton, Thomas                Yuba City              96-06      96-06  
 30 Desalenge, Gabe              Chico                 108-08      96-04  
 31 Gillaspie, Jack              Pleasant Val           97-01      95-04  
 32 Fawley, Connor               Galena                 92-04      93-01  
 33 Growdon, Neil                Lassen                 99-10      91-05  
 34 McBride, Carson              Biggs                 105-00      90-02  
 35 Ziegler, James               Enterprise            104-04      88-08  
 36 Head, Matt                   Sutter                 93-03      88-02  
 37 Griffiths, Weston            Paradise               90-11      87-10  
 38 Jones, Ean                   Paradise               97-05      87-04  
 39 Bundy, Axel                  West Valley            99-09      86-10  
 40 Compton, Ian                 Pleasant Val           97-05      86-03  
 41 Gilmette, Eddy               University P          106-08      86-02  
 42 Aonga, Sione                 Wooster                92-08      85-01  
 43 Welch, Riley                 Tahoe-Trucke          111-03      84-11  
 44 Bradford, Dustin             Trinity                71-09      83-05  
 45 Spears, Logan                Yuba City                         81-10  
 46 Coffey, Brenden              Paradise               96-03      81-04  
 47 Skaff, Jackson               Tahoe-Trucke           88-07      79-01  
 48 Noel, Bo                     Oroville               87-06      78-09  
 -- Henry, Kaiden                Yuba City             138-00         ND  
 -- Sakelaris, Peyton            Galena                139-07         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tahoe-Truckee               72        2) Bishop Manogue             66   
    3) Las Plumas                  54        4) West Valley                53   
    5) Gridley                     42        6) Pleasant Valley            34   
    7) Wooster                     28        8) Foothill (Palo Cedro)      20   
    9) Galena                      18       10) Chico                      17.50
   11) Oroville                    16       11) CORE Butte                 16   
   13) Trinity                     15       14) Etna                       10   
   15) Hoopa Valley                 9       16) Anderson                    6   
   16) Enterprise                   6       18) Williams                    4   
   19) Red Bluff                    2       19) Shasta                      2   
   19) Sutter                       2       22) University Prep             1.50
   23) Biggs                        1       23) Paradise                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Enterprise                  79        2) Chico                      60   
    3) Bishop Manogue              56        4) West Valley                49   
    5) Pleasant Valley             48        6) Shasta                     30   
    7) Paradise                    28        8) Foothill (Palo Cedro)      21   
    9) Wooster                     18       10) Trinity                    17   
   11) Yuba City                   16       12) Galena                     15   
   13) Corning                     14       14) University Prep            12   
   15) Las Plumas                   8       15) Biggs                       8   
   17) Tahoe-Truckee                7       18) Anderson                    6   
   19) Red Bluff                    2       19) Sutter                      2   

 

Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 10:29 PM
                     West Valley Invitational - 4/22/2016
                    
                               Harrison Stadium                               
                                    Results                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    National: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)               
        Meet: # 11.4h  1975        Evelyn Ashford (Roseville)                 
     Stadium: @ 12.45  2012        Gabrielle Finley-Vaquera, Pleasant Valley  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Seelenfreund, Ava            Tahoe-Trucke             13.79   NWI  1
  2 Henry, Emmy                  University P             13.89   NWI  7
  2 Wall, Chloe                  Tahoe-Trucke             13.89   NWI  7
  4 Brenner, Sierra              West Valley              14.06   NWI  7
  5 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke             14.23   NWI  4
  6 Johnson, Gabrielle           Shasta                   14.32   NWI  1
  7 Brunings, Zoe                Tahoe-Trucke             14.33   NWI  4
  8 Bluford, Kylanna             Central Vall             14.39   NWI  6
  9 Thomas, Hayley               Tahoe-Trucke             14.43   NWI  3
 10 Chin, Eila                   University P             14.46   NWI  5
 11 Lanzi, Ashley                Foothill (Pa             14.47   NWI  4
 12 Pedrotti, Tatiana            Trinity                  14.49   NWI  7
 13 Minderhoud, Kate             Paradise                 14.49   NWI  6
 14 Jackson, Shannon             Weed                     14.52   NWI  3
 15 Love, Jernei                 River Valley             14.54   NWI  6
 16 Shepherd, Kylee              Galena                   14.54   NWI  7
 17 Powers, Ashley               Providence C             14.55   NWI  6
 18 Hopper, Tatelyn              Oroville                 14.56   NWI  6
 19 Bartolotta, Emerald          Arcata                   14.58   NWI  4
 20 Johnsen, Christina           Orland                   14.61   NWI  4
 21 Rathbun, Nicole              Tahoe-Trucke             14.65   NWI  6
 22 Mendoza, Edith               Live Oak                 14.66   NWI  4
 23 Glaspie, Janna               Core Butte               14.72   NWI  5
 24 Simonpietri, Amber           Tahoe-Trucke             14.73   NWI  2
 25 Briggs, Jacqueline           Pleasant Val             14.79   NWI  3
 26 Turner, Jill                 Weed                     14.80   NWI  2
 27 McCready, Mariah             Pleasant Val             14.86   NWI  7
 27 Smith, Madalee               Orland                   14.86   NWI  5
 29 Sager, Alia                  Shasta                   14.88   NWI  5
 30 Earley, Madison              Tahoe-Trucke             14.95   NWI  2
 31 Ewing, Zoe                   Nevada Union             14.96   NWI  6
 32 Castellon, Angela            Live Oak                 14.99   NWI  3
 33 Zamora, Angie                Foothill (Pa             15.00   NWI  2
 34 Cornelius, Katlyn            West Valley              15.02   NWI  5
 35 Matosian, Hailey             Tahoe-Trucke             15.03   NWI  5
 36 Passidakis, Angelique        University P             15.12   NWI  2
 37 Pio, Brisa                   Live Oak                 15.16   NWI  2
 38 Sundstrum, Jaycie            Central Vall             15.18   NWI  3
 39 Palacios, Alejandra          Live Oak                 15.31   NWI  2
 40 Kim, Madelynn                Pleasant Val             15.31   NWI  3
 41 Roberts, Sierra              Pleasant Val             15.33   NWI  1
 42 Garcia, Angel                Oroville                 15.42   NWI  4
 43 Matosian, Riley              Tahoe-Trucke             15.49   NWI  1
 44 Garcia, Daysia               Oroville                 15.52   NWI  1
 45 Perez, Mia                   Core Butte               15.56   NWI  8
 46 Friend, Ashley               Pleasant Val             15.66   NWI  1
 47 Diamond, Logan               River Valley             15.66   NWI  1
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
    National: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)               
        Meet: # 11.4h  1975        Evelyn Ashford (Roseville)                 
     Stadium: @ 12.45  2012        Gabrielle Finley-Vaquera, Pleasant Valley  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ozoude, Jessica              Spanish Spri             12.28@  NWI  2
  2 Kermen, Courtney             Pleasant Val             13.18   NWI  1
  3 Archer, Kathrine             Spanish Spri             13.34   NWI  2
  4 Rhyne, Jennifer              Foothill (Pa             13.57   NWI  1
  5 Toombs, Jessica              Shasta                   13.61   NWI  2
  6 Shepherd, Alyssa             Galena                   13.65   NWI  2
  7 McLaughlin, Emily            Pleasant Val             13.66   NWI  1
  8 Watkins, Mariyah             Marysville               13.70   NWI  1
  9 Eaton, Jordan                Roseville                13.73   NWI  2
 10 Plumb, Baylee                Marysville               13.87   NWI  2
 11 Newblom, Michelle            Galena                   13.89   NWI  2
 12 McKerras, Taylor             Red Bluff                14.05   NWI  1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
    National: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                 
        Meet: # 24.21  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                  
     Stadium: @ 25.62  2012        Gabrielle Finley-Vaquera, Pleasant Valley  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ozoude, Jessica              Spanish Spri             24.90@  NWI  2
  2 Carson, Brooke               Roseville                26.73   NWI  2
  3 Kermen, Courtney             Pleasant Val             26.76   NWI  2
  4 Galwey, Kirsten              West Valley              27.55   NWI  1
  5 McLaughlin, Emily            Pleasant Val             27.95   NWI  1
  6 Shepherd, Alyssa             Galena                   27.95   NWI  1
  7 Archer, Kathrine             Spanish Spri             28.16   NWI  2
  8 Ukaegbu, Nkiruka             Roseville                28.20   NWI  2
  9 Glaude, Analexis             Roseville                28.28   NWI  2
 10 Curry, Michael               Gridley                  28.35   NWI  1
 11 Fornaciari, Nicole           Trinity                  28.57   NWI  1
 12 Hagen, Genevieve             River Valley             28.58   NWI  2
 13 Plumb, Baylee                Marysville               29.34   NWI  1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    National: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                 
        Meet: # 24.21  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                  
     Stadium: @ 25.62  2012        Gabrielle Finley-Vaquera, Pleasant Valley  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wapstra Scott, Brenna        Tahoe-Trucke             28.32   NWI  8
  2 Watkins, Mariyah             Marysville               28.63   NWI  7
  3 Yale, Olivia                 Tahoe-Trucke             28.64   NWI  7
  4 Seelenfreund, Ava            Tahoe-Trucke             28.71   NWI  8
  5 Diamond, Logan               River Valley             28.73   NWI  2
  6 Chin, Karly                  University P             28.91   NWI  7
  7 Henry, Emmy                  University P             29.06   NWI  8
  8 White, Sarah                 Paradise                 29.14   NWI  8
  9 Bryant, Lindsay              Durham                   29.28   NWI  5
 10 Curtis, Sophie               Tahoe-Trucke             29.42   NWI  7
 11 Johnson, Gabrielle           Shasta                   29.44   NWI  7
 12 Shepherd, Kylee              Galena                   29.47   NWI  8
 13 Minderhoud, Kate             Paradise                 29.59   NWI  6
 14 Quinn, Camryn                Paradise                 29.64   NWI  8
 15 Chin, Eila                   University P             29.75   NWI  4
 16 McCrea, Grace                Nevada Union             29.79   NWI  8
 17 Powers, Ashley               Providence C             29.86   NWI  6
 18 McCready, Mariah             Pleasant Val             29.87   NWI  7
 19 Hopper, Tatelyn              Oroville                 29.98   NWI  6
 20 Lomeli, Erika                Anderson                 29.98   NWI  7
 21 Bartolotta, Emerald          Arcata                   30.05   NWI  5
 22 Hines, Carly                 Durham                   30.16   NWI  5
 23 Valencia, Haily              Central Vall             30.24   NWI  4
 24 Pedrotti, Tatiana            Trinity                  30.25   NWI  6
 25 Sager, Alia                  Shasta                   30.29   NWI  6
 26 Smith, Madalee               Orland                   30.31   NWI  5
 27 Thomas, Hayley               Tahoe-Trucke             30.35   NWI  5
 28 Lanzi, Ashley                Foothill (Pa             30.41   NWI  4
 29 Castellon, Angela            Live Oak                 30.57   NWI  4
 30 Earley, Madison              Tahoe-Trucke             30.66   NWI  3
 31 Mendoza, Edith               Live Oak                 30.81   NWI  3
 32 Johnsen, Christina           Orland                   30.84   NWI  4
 33 Donnelly, Trina              Corning                  30.92   NWI  2
 34 Matosian, Hailey             Tahoe-Trucke             31.02   NWI  5
 35 Turner, Jill                 Weed                     31.13   NWI  3
 36 Tainsh, Ce'Nedra             Foothill (Pa             31.21   NWI  5
 37 Palacios, Alejandra          Live Oak                 31.25   NWI  4
 38 Cornelius, Katlyn            West Valley              31.49   NWI  3
 39 Ziola, Lizzy                 University P             31.58   NWI  6
 40 Roberts, Sierra              Pleasant Val             31.60   NWI  4
 41 Pio, Brisa                   Live Oak                 31.71   NWI  3
 42 Rogers, Kelli                Trinity                  31.76   NWI  1
 43 Bowman, Christen             Core Butte               31.94   NWI  2
 44 Morales, Nysa                Oroville                 31.96   NWI  3
 45 Garcia, Daysia               Oroville                 32.09   NWI  2
 46 Bader, Rachel                Foothill (Pa             32.09   NWI  2
 47 Miskin, Ellie                Live Oak                 32.18   NWI  1
 48 Villanueva, Victoria         Oroville                 32.62   NWI  3
 49 Fernalld, Freedom            Central Vall             33.68   NWI  2
 50 French, Catalina             River Valley             33.70   NWI  1
 51 Bartlett, Lindsey            River Valley             33.77   NWI  2
 52 Garcia, Cecilia              Orland                   35.21   NWI  1
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    National: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson (Morse)                  
        Meet: # 55.97  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                  
     Stadium: @ 58.00  2013        Adrienne Hinkston, Red Bluff               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Settles, Leah                Paradise               1:03.73   4
  2 Wolf, Erika                  Nevada Union           1:04.33   4
  3 Curtis, Sophie               Tahoe-Trucke           1:04.74   4
  4 Sturdivant, Willow           Gridley                1:05.36   3
  5 Yale, Olivia                 Tahoe-Trucke           1:05.68   4
  6 Bryant, Lindsay              Durham                 1:06.29   3
  7 Havens, Samantha             Las Plumas             1:06.36   1
  8 Lang-Ree, Claire             Tahoe-Trucke           1:06.69   4
  9 Tainsh, Ce'Nedra             Foothill (Pa           1:06.80   3
 10 Forseth, Caroline            Enterprise             1:06.81   4
 11 Borges, Chantelle            Enterprise             1:06.91   3
 12 Overton, Zoe                 Spanish Spri           1:08.01   4
 13 Milliken, Erin               Pleasant Val           1:08.89   2
 14 Grocott, Audrey              Providence C           1:09.25   2
 15 Nevarez, Tia                 Pleasant Val           1:10.20   3
 16 Ziola, Lizzy                 University P           1:10.93   3
 17 Young, Brooke                Durham                 1:11.03   2
 18 Schnurr, Ava                 Paradise               1:11.56   3
 19 Yonenaka, Alyssa             Nevada Union           1:11.85   1
 20 Villanueva, Victoria         Oroville               1:13.54   1
 21 White, Kylee                 Trinity                1:14.81   1
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    National: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson (Morse)                  
        Meet: # 55.97  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                  
     Stadium: @ 58.00  2013        Adrienne Hinkston, Red Bluff               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson, Brooke               Roseville                59.75   2
  2 Glaude, Analexis             Roseville              1:00.28   2
  3 Hagen, Genevieve             River Valley           1:01.15   2
  4 Wapstra Scott, Brenna        Tahoe-Trucke           1:01.24   2
  5 Uemura, Elizabeth            Arcata                 1:01.79   2
  6 Rivers, Chava                Las Plumas             1:01.84   1
  7 Acheson, Bianca              Pleasant Val           1:02.53   2
  8 Ukaegbu, Nkiruka             Roseville              1:02.86   1
  9 Seelenfreund, Ava            Tahoe-Trucke           1:03.66   1
 10 McEntire, Jamie              Biggs                  1:03.78   1
 11 Chin, Karly                  University P           1:03.82   1
 12 Harper, Lauren               Trinity                1:04.98   2
 13 Fornaciari, Nicole           Trinity                1:05.36   1
 14 Settles, Leah                Paradise               1:05.82   2
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    National: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake)       
        Meet: # 2:12.75  2005        Mel Lawrence (Reno)                      
     Stadium: @ 2:18.85  2012        Corinne Hinkle, West Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Meade, Madison               Roseville              2:22.37 
  2 Lyons, Maddy                 Del Oro                2:22.74 
  3 Wapstra Scott, Brenna        Tahoe-Trucke           2:23.07 
  4 Wolf, Erika                  Nevada Union           2:26.08 
  5 Uemura, Elizabeth            Arcata                 2:26.31 
  6 Massic, Lauryn               Spanish Spri           2:26.39 
  7 Sessano, Emma                Roseville              2:30.31 
  8 Lewis, Anna                  Central Vall           2:31.32 
  9 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke           2:32.09 
 10 Gamboa, Yadira               Orland                 2:32.15 
 11 Berman, Claire               Nevada Union           2:36.55 
 12 Acheson, Bianca              Pleasant Val           2:38.36 
 13 Humphrey, Zoe                Enterprise             2:40.70 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    National: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake)       
        Meet: # 2:12.75  2005        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                    
     Stadium: @ 2:18.85  2012        Corinne Hinkle, West Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lang-Ree, Claire             Tahoe-Trucke           2:31.21   2
  2 Berman, Claire               Nevada Union           2:32.40   2
  3 Harper, Lauren               Trinity                2:33.34   2
  4 Forseth, Caroline            Enterprise             2:34.21   2
  5 Logan, Brittany              River Valley           2:35.95   2
  6 Riddle, Serena               Paradise               2:36.13   2
  7 Renfroe, Naomi               Red Bluff              2:36.88   2
  8 Matteoli, Megan              Sutter                 2:37.42   2
  9 Durbin, Laurel               Foothill (Pa           2:37.63   1
 10 Martel-Phillips, Riley       Arcata                 2:37.88   2
 11 Pickering, Amber             Pleasant Val           2:39.79   2
 12 Nicholaw, Lauren             Las Plumas             2:40.65   2
 13 Grocott, Audrey              Providence C           2:41.13   2
 14 Coffee, Ellie                Durham                 2:43.05   2
 15 Raigoza, Karla               Chico                  2:43.13   1
 16 Haeckel, Issy                Central Vall           2:43.97   2
 17 Barton, Hannah               Central Vall           2:44.52   2
 18 LiaBraaten, Jayda            Marysville             2:45.07   1
 19 Smith, Alaira                River Valley           2:45.74   2
 20 Yonenaka, Alyssa             Nevada Union           2:46.46   1
 21 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke           2:46.68   2
 22 Tugend, Miranda              River Valley           2:47.54   1
 23 Ballardo, Raquel             River Valley           2:48.11   2
 24 Valencia, Haily              Central Vall           2:48.27   2
 25 Kaur, Rajveer                Live Oak               2:48.70   1
 26 Milliken, Erin               Pleasant Val           2:49.24   1
 27 Munoz, Anissa                Corning                2:49.33   1
 28 Tackmier, Brianna            Red Bluff              2:49.33   1
 29 Nevarez, Tia                 Pleasant Val           2:49.86   1
 30 Baseley, Mason               Foothill (Pa           2:51.38   1
 31 Young, Brooke                Durham                 2:51.60   1
 32 Hoodenpyle, Tiffany          Foothill (Pa           2:52.12   1
 33 Zetwick, Sierra              Live Oak               2:52.85   1
 34 Abarno, Izzy                 Tahoe-Trucke           2:53.24   1
 35 Anwer, Areej                 River Valley           2:55.40   1
 36 Rudkin, Jessyca              Core Butte             2:55.43   1
 37 Baseley, Morgan              Foothill (Pa           2:56.44   1
 38 Lewis, Amanda                Yuba City              2:59.63   2
 39 Hengel, Emily                Oroville               3:04.56   1
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    National: % 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson (Camas)                  
        Meet: # 4:50.01  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                    
     Stadium: @ 4:58.12  2014        Gabrielle Rinne, Truckee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Covington, Hannah            Bishop Manog           5:13.22 
  2 Linkus, Rosie                Bishop Manog           5:16.33 
  3 Meade, Madison               Roseville              5:17.13 
  4 Lewis, Anna                  Central Vall           5:17.21 
  5 Gutermuth, Karly             Trinity                5:17.45 
  6 Wilson, Celeste              Chico                  5:24.25 
  7 Pigg, Chloe                  Arcata                 5:24.98 
  8 Moran, Belle                 Foothill (Pa           5:26.11 
  9 Melendrez, Alexis            Spanish Spri           5:26.99 
 10 Bradley, Carrie              Tahoe-Trucke           5:28.87 
 11 Ashby, Mia                   Sutter                 5:30.66 
 12 Massic, Lauryn               Spanish Spri           5:31.82 
 13 Kenny, Grace                 Galena                 5:32.37 
 14 Swangler, Talia              Paradise               5:33.87 
 15 Avalos, Miranda              Shasta                 5:36.48 
 16 Lang-Ree, Claire             Tahoe-Trucke           5:36.92 
 17 Casazza, Mia                 Galena                 5:37.40 
 18 Tate, Savannah               University P           5:37.66 
 19 Castro-Wehr, Joy             Nevada Union           5:38.62 
 20 Berman, Claire               Nevada Union           5:46.96 
 21 Aragon, Jasmyne              West Valley            5:51.84 
 22 Best, Justice                Spanish Spri           5:53.40 
 23 Askew, Hailey                Pleasant Val           5:56.79 
 24 Matteoli, Megan              Sutter                 6:05.28 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    National: % 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson (Camas)                  
        Meet: # 4:50.01  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                    
     Stadium: @ 4:58.12  2014        Gabrielle Rinne, Truckee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Renfroe, Naomi               Red Bluff              5:34.91   2
  2 Gamboa, Yadira               Orland                 5:35.70   2
  3 Fillat, Syra                 Tahoe-Trucke           5:39.94   2
  4 Rae, Amanda                  Tahoe-Trucke           5:45.95   2
  5 Robertson, Lily              Tahoe-Trucke           5:46.01   2
  6 Rodriguez, Angelica          West Valley            5:50.98   2
  7 Morgado, Kaitlin             Las Plumas             5:53.95   2
  8 Logan, Brittany              River Valley           5:54.19   2
  9 Pickering, Amber             Pleasant Val           5:55.56   2
 10 Coffee, Ellie                Durham                 5:56.18   2
 11 Andrae, Chloe                Arcata                 5:57.03   2
 12 Nicholaw, Lauren             Las Plumas             5:57.66   2
 13 Barton, Hannah               Central Vall           5:58.38   2
 14 Durbin, Laurel               Foothill (Pa           5:59.10   2
 15 Tackmier, Brianna            Red Bluff              5:59.37   2
 16 Mahony-Moyer, Iona           Arcata                 5:59.46   1
 17 Smith, Emma                  Roseville              6:00.03   2
 18 Kaur, Rajveer                Live Oak               6:03.55   2
 19 Robles, Emma                 Shasta                 6:03.80   2
 20 Smith, Alaira                River Valley           6:04.02   2
 21 Parker, Adda                 Providence C           6:04.44   2
 22 Rosser, Jessica              Galena                 6:05.32   2
 23 Renfroe, Nicole              Red Bluff              6:05.63   1
 24 Baseley, Mason               Foothill (Pa           6:09.78   1
 25 Dodds, Madison               Shasta                 6:10.52   1
 26 Berman, Mckenna              Nevada Union           6:12.17   1
 27 Garcia, Lizbeth              Corning                6:13.00   1
 28 Haeckel, Issy                Central Vall           6:15.18   2
 29 Hoodenpyle, Tiffany          Foothill (Pa           6:18.37   1
 30 Lewis, Amanda                Yuba City              6:18.58   1
 31 Ballardo, Raquel             River Valley           6:21.39   1
 32 Baseley, Morgan              Foothill (Pa           6:25.48   2
 33 Anwer, Areej                 River Valley           6:27.48   2
 34 Hengel, Emily                Oroville               7:05.81   1
 35 Ayers, Ashley                Oroville               8:01.36   1
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    National: %  9:48.59  1996        KIm Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)           
        Meet: # 10:34.57  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                   
     Stadium: @ 11:08.23  2013        Jenna Storms, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Pigg, Chloe                  Arcata                11:38.59 
  2 Melendrez, Alexis            Spanish Spri          11:44.55 
  3 Renfroe, Naomi               Red Bluff             11:46.40 
  4 Lewis, Anna                  Central Vall          11:46.86 
  5 Swangler, Talia              Paradise              11:51.40 
  6 Ayars, Jessalyn              Chico                 11:54.24 
  7 Bradley, Carrie              Tahoe-Trucke          11:59.28 
  8 Castro-Wehr, Joy             Nevada Union          12:06.62 
  9 Smith, Emma                  Roseville             12:08.65 
 10 Ashby, Mia                   Sutter                12:09.62 
 11 Fillat, Syra                 Tahoe-Trucke          12:10.50 
 12 Avalos, Miranda              Shasta                12:14.70 
 13 Tate, Savannah               University P          12:18.64 
 14 Rae, Amanda                  Tahoe-Trucke          12:19.46 
 15 Robertson, Lily              Tahoe-Trucke          12:20.34 
 16 Andrae, Chloe                Arcata                12:23.32 
 17 Morgado, Kaitlin             Las Plumas            12:25.38 
 18 Casazza, Mia                 Galena                12:28.16 
 19 Aragon, Jasmyne              West Valley           12:39.13 
 20 Rodriguez, Angelica          West Valley           12:41.11 
 21 Hanneman, Eva                Galena                12:41.22 
 22 Askew, Hailey                Pleasant Val          12:43.58 
 23 Renfroe, Nicole              Red Bluff             12:43.63 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    National: %  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)           
        Meet: # 10:34.57  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                   
     Stadium: @ 11:08.23  2013        Jenna Storms, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Askew, Hailey                Pleasant Val          12:54.00 
  2 Mahony-Moyer, Iona           Arcata                13:06.44 
  3 Parker, Adda                 Providence C          13:14.33 
  4 Bringolf, Carolyn            Pleasant Val          13:16.37 
  5 Figgins, Samantha            Roseville             13:21.15 
  6 Robles, Emma                 Shasta                13:37.72 
  7 Haeckel, Issy                Central Vall          13:42.37 
  8 Lewis, Amanda                Yuba City             13:47.05 
  9 Dully, Nicole                Pleasant Val          13:51.30 
 10 Shields, Sarah               Central Vall          14:16.83 
 11 Ayers, Ashley                Oroville              18:26.47 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
========================================================================
    National: % 13.20  2000        Nicole Denby (J.W. North)                  
        Meet: # 14.84  2004        Ashleigh McGrew (Sheldon)                  
     Stadium: @ 15.35  2012        Katy Hufford, McQueen                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ross, Molly                  Shasta                   15.85   NWI  2
  2 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley                  16.15   NWI  2
  3 Newblom, Michelle            Galena                   16.35   NWI  2
  4 Carter, Ciera                Roseville                16.99   NWI  1
  5 Earle-Rouse, Ellie           Arcata                   17.21   NWI  2
  6 Kramer, Greta                Nevada Union             17.28   NWI  2
  7 Rhyne, Jennifer              Foothill (Pa             17.39   NWI  1
  8 Rogers, Kelli                Trinity                  17.64   NWI  1
  9 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke             17.71   NWI  1
 10 Boone, Megan                 Red Bluff                17.73   NWI  1
 10 Steinmaus, Lindsay           Tahoe-Trucke             17.73   NWI  1
 12 Shoemaker, Kaylee            Corning                  17.78   NWI  2
 13 Glaspie, Janna               Core Butte               17.85   NWI  1
 14 Richardson, Cornelia         River Valley             17.93   NWI  2
 15 Schillig, Selina             Oroville                 18.16   NWI  2
 16 Castle, Mariah               Corning                  18.90   NWI  1
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    National: % 13.20  2000        Nicole Denby (J.W. North)                  
        Meet: # 14.84  2004        Ashleigh McGrew (Sheldon)                  
     Stadium: @ 15.35  2012        Katy Hufford, McQueen                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boone, Megan                 Red Bluff                17.72   NWI  6
  2 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise               17.93   NWI  6
  3 Rathbun, Nicole              Tahoe-Trucke             18.34   NWI  6
  4 Miller, Hannah               Galena                   18.42   NWI  6
  5 Cobb, Shalene                Foothill (Pa             18.43   NWI  3
  6 Demello, Brittney            Pleasant Val             18.44   NWI  3
  7 Hitchko, Alexa               Pleasant Val             18.63   NWI  4
  8 Kittle, Monica               Nevada Union             18.69   NWI  6
  9 Horwath, Elle                Nevada Union             18.74   NWI  5
 10 Lane, Katrina                Marysville               18.75   NWI  6
 11 Turner, Jill                 Weed                     18.78   NWI  1
 12 Maples, Angelica             Marysville               18.85   NWI  4
 13 Groteguth, Mikayla           Providence C             18.89   NWI  4
 14 Jackson, Shannon             Weed                     18.97   NWI  1
 15 Brunings, Zoe                Tahoe-Trucke             19.03   NWI  5
 16 Vasquez, Isabel              River Valley             19.10   NWI  5
 17 Watkins, Riley               Galena                   19.20   NWI  5
 18 Connor, Madison              Roseville                19.22   NWI  5
 19 Rouse, Sabrina               Foothill (Pa             19.31   NWI  3
 20 Morrison, Madeline           River Valley             19.36   NWI  5
 21 Sager, Alia                  Shasta                   19.48   NWI  5
 22 Eller, Meliah                Live Oak                 19.49   NWI  4
 23 Albert, Amanda               Foothill (Pa             19.59   NWI  4
 24 Parrott, Jalen               Paradise                 19.97   NWI  3
 25 Jackson, Nicole              Enterprise               20.03   NWI  6
 26 Smith, Sam                   Gridley                  20.06   NWI  3
 27 Sordillo, Sienna             Pleasant Val             20.11   NWI  3
 28 Hernandez, Lizbeth           Williams                 20.65   NWI  1
 29 Garcia, Daysia               Oroville                 20.84   NWI  2
 30 Roles, Molly                 Biggs                    21.09   NWI  2
 31 Garcia, Angel                Oroville                 21.39   NWI  3
 32 Carroll, Kailyn              West Valley              21.41   NWI  2
 33 Zetwick, Sierra              Live Oak                 21.61   NWI  2
 34 Balay, Kaelie                Roseville                21.67   NWI  4
 35 Perez, Mia                   Core Butte               21.92   NWI  2
 36 Bluford, Kylanna             Central Vall             21.94   NWI  1
 37 Bowman, Christen             Core Butte               22.00   NWI  2
 38 Mendoza, Yuliana             Tahoe-Trucke             22.21   NWI  1
 39 Kay, Daisy                   Southern Tri             22.63   NWI  2
 40 Shields, Sarah               Central Vall             23.10   NWI  1
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    National: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus (Wilson)                    
        Meet: # 43.0h  1990        Kwani Stewart (Yuba City)                  
     Stadium: @ 45.06  2014        Kristina Freitas, West Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley                  47.12   2
  2 Newblom, Michelle            Galena                   47.57   2
  3 Schillig, Selina             Oroville                 49.47   2
  4 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke             49.56   2
  5 Boone, Megan                 Red Bluff                50.30   1
  6 Steinmaus, Lindsay           Tahoe-Trucke             50.46   2
  7 Carter, Ciera                Roseville                50.98   2
  8 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke             51.01   2
  9 Richardson, Cornelia         River Valley             51.40   1
 10 Kramer, Greta                Nevada Union             51.83   1
 11 Havens, Samantha             Las Plumas               52.29   1
 12 Miller, Hannah               Galena                   52.42   1
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    National: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus (Wilson)                    
        Meet: # 43.0h  1990        Kwani Stewart (Yuba City)                  
     Stadium: @ 45.06  2014        Kristina Freitas, West Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rathbun, Nicole              Tahoe-Trucke             52.30   4
  2 Hitchko, Alexa               Pleasant Val             52.57   5
  3 Castle, Mariah               Corning                  52.89   4
  4 Pitts, Zoey                  Enterprise               53.58   5
  5 Parrott, Jalen               Paradise                 53.73   4
  6 Albert, Amanda               Foothill (Pa             53.84   4
  7 Lane, Katrina                Marysville               53.98   4
  8 Hernandez, Lizbeth           Williams                 54.13   3
  9 Horwath, Elle                Nevada Union             54.26   5
 10 Eller, Meliah                Live Oak                 54.45   5
 11 Sannar, Whitney              Gridley                  54.58   3
 12 Morrison, Madeline           River Valley             54.61   4
 13 Glaspie, Janna               Core Butte               54.72   5
 14 Porzio, Kira                 Foothill (Pa             54.99   5
 15 Parrott, Abria               Paradise                 55.10   3
 16 Keesler, Kirsten             Oroville                 55.65   3
 17 Verville, Raven              Foothill (Pa             55.95   2
 18 McMillan, Shannon            University P             56.06   2
 19 Bowman, Christen             Core Butte               56.09   2
 20 Groteguth, Mikayla           Providence C             56.54   3
 21 Kittle, Monica               Nevada Union             57.00   3
 22 Gould, Mackenzie             University P             57.10   3
 23 Vasquez, Isabel              River Valley             57.22   4
 24 Garcia, Daysia               Oroville                 57.83   2
 25 Roles, Molly                 Biggs                    58.81   2
 26 Garcia, Angel                Oroville                 59.68   2
 27 Watkins, Riley               Galena                   59.80   5
 28 Demello, Brittney            Pleasant Val             59.84   1
 29 Shields, Sarah               Central Vall           1:01.51   1
 30 Sordillo, Sienna             Pleasant Val           1:06.23   1
 31 Ayers, Ashley                Oroville               1:13.25   1
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
    National: % 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                       
        Meet: # 47.77  2004        Sheldon H.S.                               
     Stadium: @ 50.27  2014        , Chico                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roseville  'A'                                        52.09   2
  2 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                  52.10   2
  3 West Valley  'A'                                      52.66   2
  4 Shasta  'L'                                          x52.83   2
  5 Marysville  'A'                                       52.91   2
  6 Red Bluff  'A'                                        53.54   1
  7 River Valley  'A'                                     53.75   2
  8 Las Plumas  'A'                                       53.78   1
  9 Galena  'A'                                           53.96   2
 10 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                    54.43   1
 11 Central Valley  'A'                                   55.38   1
 12 Paradise  'A'                                         55.98   1
 13 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                            56.01   2
 14 University Prep  'A'                                  56.14   1
 15 Anderson  'A'                                         57.48   1
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    National: % 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                       
        Meet: # 47.77  2004        Sheldon H.S.                               
     Stadium: @ 50.27  2014        , Chico                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                   x53.72   2
  2 Red Bluff  'A'                                        53.87   2
  3 Oroville  'A'                                         54.61   2
  4 Orland  'A'                                           55.21   1
  5 Pleasant Valley  'B'                                 x56.13   2
  6 Live Oak  'A'                                         56.92   2
  7 Nevada Union  'A'                                     56.98   2
  8 Anderson  'B'                                        x58.30   2
  9 Biggs  'A'                                            58.67   1
 10 West Valley  'B'                                     x59.27   2
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: % 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                     
        Meet: # 3:56.03  2004        Sheldon                                  
     Stadium: @ 4:02.80  2014        , Red Bluff                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                  4:11.10   3
  2 West Valley  'A'                                    4:16.50   3
  3 Roseville  'A'                                      4:16.70   3
  4 Gridley  'A'                                        4:20.10   2
  5 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          4:20.90   3
  6 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                4:22.00   2
  7 Arcata  'A'                                         4:22.30   3
  8 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                 x4:26.70   3
  9 Nevada Union  'A'                                   4:27.70   3
 10 Paradise  'A'                                       4:29.60   2
 11 Trinity  'A'                                        4:30.00   2
 12 University Prep  'A'                                4:33.20   2
 13 Oroville  'A'                                       4:37.10   1
 14 West Valley  'B'                                   x4:46.60   1
 15 Biggs  'A'                                          4:50.10   1
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    National: %  6-03  1992        Amy Acuff (Calallen)                       
        Meet: #  5-10  1989        J.C. Broughton (Woodland)                  
     Stadium: @  5-02  2013        Ellie Earle-Rousse, Arcata                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Earle-Rouse, Ellie           Arcata                 5-04.00@
  2 Shoemaker, Kaylee            Corning                5-02.00@
  3 Rhyne, Jennifer              Foothill (Pa           5-00.00 
  4 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke           4-10.00 
  4 Young, Cassie                Foothill (Pa           4-10.00 
  6 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise            J4-10.00 
  7 Pitts, Zoey                  Enterprise             4-08.00 
  7 Kramer, Greta                Nevada Union           4-08.00 
  7 Benner, Katelyn              West Valley            4-08.00 
  7 Willis, Bayley               West Valley            4-08.00 
  7 Connor, Madison              Roseville              4-08.00 
  7 Porzio, Kira                 Foothill (Pa           4-08.00 
 13 Forcher, Anna                Foothill (Pa           4-06.00 
 13 Boyd, Ashlinn                Central Vall           4-06.00 
 13 McEntire, Jennifer           Biggs                  4-06.00 
 13 Graham, Rebecca              Las Plumas             4-06.00 
 13 Sundstrum, Jaycie            Central Vall           4-06.00 
 13 Mays, Emma                   Roseville              4-06.00 
 13 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley                4-06.00 
 20 Henderson, Candace           Roseville              4-04.00 
 20 Miskin, Ellie                Live Oak               4-04.00 
 20 Salazar, Leslie              Live Oak               4-04.00 
 -- Simonpietri, Amber           Tahoe-Trucke                NH 
 -- Mendoza, Yuliana             Tahoe-Trucke                NH 
 -- Abarno, Izzy                 Tahoe-Trucke                NH 
 -- Thompson, Ariana             Las Plumas                  NH 
 -- Walker, Rachel               West Valley                 NH 
 -- McCandless, Amanda           Shasta                      NH 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    National: % 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux (New Ibena)               
        Meet: #    12-10  2012        Madison Mills (Bishop Manogue)          
     Stadium: @    12-10  2012        Madison Mills, Bishop Manogue           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Gaby                 Galena                11-06.00 
  2 Fereira, Megan               Roseville             10-06.00 
  3 Wall, Chloe                  Tahoe-Trucke           9-00.00 
  4 Young, Cassie                Foothill (Pa          J9-00.00 
  5 Benner, Katelyn              West Valley            8-06.00 
  6 Graham, Rebecca              Las Plumas            J8-06.00 
  7 Saelee, Destiny              West Valley           J8-06.00 
  8 Meidus, Solee                Shasta                 8-00.00 
  9 Schrader, Sydney             Marysville             7-06.00 
  9 Ruiz, Matteya                Foothill (Pa           7-06.00 
  9 Johnson, Gabrielle           Shasta                 7-06.00 
  9 Carroll, Aubree              West Valley            7-06.00 
  9 Forcher, Anna                Foothill (Pa           7-06.00 
 14 Miller, Hannah               Galena                 6-06.00 
 14 Morefield, Serenna           West Valley            6-06.00 
 14 Hoelzer, Emily               Galena                 6-06.00 
 14 Noble, Hope                  Foothill (Pa           6-06.00 
 14 Murray, Audrey               Foothill (Pa           6-06.00 
 14 Escheman, Victoria           Marysville             6-06.00 
 14 Hall, Ashley                 Shasta                 6-06.00 
 14 Thompson, Ariana             Las Plumas             6-06.00 
 14 Martinez, Valeria            Shasta                 6-06.00 
 14 Barkley, Brook               Shasta                 6-06.00 
 -- Lane, Katrina                Marysville                  NH 
 -- Hansen, Mimi                 Galena                      NH 
 -- Graham, Brittany             Anderson                    NH 
 -- Chandramouli, Anagha         Shasta                      NH 
 -- Hurst, Rheanna               Shasta                      NH 
 -- Murr, Ruby                   Foothill (Pa                NH 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    National: % 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan (Hoke County)            
        Meet: # 19-06.50  1990        Amey Mitchell (Rancho Cotate)           
     Stadium: @ 19-01.50  2013        Brooke Whitburn, Pleasant Valley        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashburn, Allysa              Yuba City             17-00.00   NWI
  2 Rivers, Chava                Las Plumas            16-01.00   NWI
  3 Curry, Michael               Gridley               16-00.50   NWI
  4 Toombs, Jessica              Shasta                15-09.50   NWI
  5 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke          15-00.00   NWI
  6 Powers, Ashley               Providence C          14-10.50   NWI
  7 Young, Cassie                Foothill (Pa          14-09.50   NWI
  8 Thomas, Hayley               Tahoe-Trucke          14-08.50   NWI
  9 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke          14-08.00   NWI
 10 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise            14-07.50   NWI
 11 Sannar, Whitney              Gridley               14-06.50   NWI
 12 Donnelly, Trina              Corning               14-06.00   NWI
 13 Jones-Lewis, Mikayla         Roseville             14-05.50   NWI
 14 Curtis, Sophie               Tahoe-Trucke          14-05.00   NWI
 15 Bluford, Kylanna             Central Vall          13-10.50   NWI
 16 Bartlett, Adrian             Anderson              13-10.00   NWI
 17 McEntire, Jennifer           Biggs                 13-09.50   NWI
 18 Hunt, Taylor                 Orland                13-09.00   NWI
 19 Passidakis, Angelique        University P          13-08.00   NWI
 19 Baxter, Lauren               Red Bluff             13-08.00   NWI
 21 Boyd, Ashlinn                Central Vall          13-07.50   NWI
 22 Trnka, Zoe                   Enterprise            13-06.00   NWI
 23 Pedrotti, Tatiana            Trinity               13-03.50   NWI
 24 Bettendorf, Kelley           West Valley           13-02.50   NWI
 25 Ransford, Cierra             West Valley           12-08.50   NWI
 26 Henderson, Candace           Roseville             12-08.00   NWI
 26 Verville, Raven              Foothill (Pa          12-08.00   NWI
 28 Hagen, Genevieve             River Valley          11-02.50   NWI
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    National: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears (Luling)              
        Meet: # 39-03.50  1987        Kim Lassair (Northgate)                 
     Stadium: @ 37-09.50  2012        Brooke Whitburn, Pleasant Valley        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Earle-Rouse, Ellie           Arcata                35-10.50   NWI
  2 Curry, Michael               Gridley               35-07.00   NWI
  3 Ashburn, Allysa              Yuba City             33-02.00   NWI
  4 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise            32-08.00   NWI
  5 Mays, Emma                   Roseville             31-09.00   NWI
  6 Cobb, Shalene                Foothill (Pa          31-07.50   NWI
  6 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke          31-07.50   NWI
  8 Thomas, Hayley               Tahoe-Trucke          31-06.50   NWI
  9 Maples, Angelica             Marysville            31-04.00   NWI
 10 Passidakis, Angelique        University P          31-01.50   NWI
 11 Thompson, Ariana             Las Plumas            30-07.00   NWI
 12 Simonpietri, Amber           Tahoe-Trucke          30-04.00   NWI
 13 Smith, Sam                   Gridley               30-03.50   NWI
 13 Smith, Alaira                River Valley          30-03.50   NWI
 15 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke          29-06.50   NWI
 16 Henderson, Candace           Roseville             29-03.50   NWI
 17 Friend, Ashley               Pleasant Val          29-01.00   NWI
 18 Ruiz, Matteya                Foothill (Pa          29-00.00   NWI
 19 Woods, Grace                 Shasta                28-09.00   NWI
 20 Trnka, Zoe                   Enterprise            28-06.50   NWI
 21 Graham, Rebecca              Las Plumas            28-00.50   NWI
 22 Abarno, Izzy                 Tahoe-Trucke          28-00.00   NWI
 23 Milliken, Shannon            Pleasant Val          27-09.50   NWI
 24 Milliken, Erin               Pleasant Val          27-08.00   NWI
 25 Carroll, Kailyn              West Valley           27-07.00   NWI
 26 Hansen, Mimi                 Galena                27-05.00   NWI
 27 Rudkin, Jessyca              Core Butte            27-02.00   NWI
 28 Kingsbury, Keegan            Shasta                25-03.50   NWI
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    National: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter (Red Oak)               
        Meet: # 48-11.50  1999        Jill Camarena (Woodland)                
     Stadium: @    42-00  2013        Marisela Cardenas, Gridley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton, Claire               Shasta                36-07.50 
  2 Rogers, Natalie              West Valley           34-00.00 
  3 Flint, Michelle              Pleasant Val          33-10.50 
  4 Jones-Lewis, Mikayla         Roseville             33-05.50 
  5 Parker, Serena               Enterprise            32-02.00 
  6 Garcia, Brianna              Yuba City             31-09.50 
  7 Sailsbery, Tessa             Orland                31-03.50 
  8 Barragan, Valerie            Red Bluff             30-11.50 
  9 Phillips, Taylor             Red Bluff             30-07.50 
 10 Wehunt, Marisah              Anderson              29-11.00 
 11 Plummer, Ally                West Valley           29-10.25 
 12 Halsey, Angelica             Roseville             29-09.50 
 13 Jarrett, Kaitlyn             Foothill (Pa          29-06.00 
 14 Sanchez, Angelica            Yuba City             29-01.50 
 15 Thompson, Jaden              Enterprise            29-01.00 
 16 Doherty, Kristina            Anderson              28-09.50 
 17 Potter, Brooklynn            Pleasant Val          28-08.50 
 18 Po'oi, Lisa                  River Valley          28-04.50 
 19 Lightfoot, Danielle          Red Bluff             27-10.75 
 20 Boge, Meredith               Galena                27-08.75 
 21 Alston, Daisy                Corning               27-04.50 
 22 Scampini, Alex               West Valley           27-04.00 
 23 Grandell, Kaylie             West Valley           27-00.00 
 24 Flynn, Aileen                Orland                26-11.25 
 25 Carman, Charlee              West Valley           26-07.75 
 26 Negrete, Jenny               Orland                26-02.75 
 27 Taamai, Hope                 Oroville              26-01.50 
 28 McGhee, Marin                University P          25-08.00 
 29 Avery, Deanna                Las Plumas            25-05.00 
 30 German, Juliet               Pleasant Val          25-03.75 
 31 Papesh, Alex                 West Valley           25-00.00 
 32 Lindsey, Hope                Paradise              24-11.75 
 33 Arias, Stefanie              River Valley          24-11.00 
 34 Titus, Abigail               River Valley          24-08.75 
 34 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke          24-08.75 
 36 Ludwig, Elena                University P          24-01.75 
 37 Saeidah, Ebtesem             Pleasant Val          24-00.25 
 38 Harper, Sachiel              Central Vall          23-08.50 
 39 Jones, Daysha                Southern Tri          23-05.25 
 40 Ante', Sandy                 Central Vall          23-04.25 
 41 Mitchell, Mackenzie          Oroville              23-02.00 
 42 Gomar, Mariana               Central Vall          21-00.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    National: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan (Legacy)                   
        Meet: # 162-03  2001        Katie McKeever (Woodland)                 
     Stadium: @ 138-04  2016        Erica Grotegeer, Wheatland                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ante', Sandy                 Central Vall            116-05 
  2 Walton, Claire               Shasta                  104-05 
  3 Wehunt, Marisah              Anderson                101-05 
  4 Rogers, Natalie              West Valley             100-09 
  5 Beckwith, Kara               Corning                  97-10 
  6 Doherty, Kristina            Anderson                 94-00 
  7 Flint, Michelle              Pleasant Val             92-10 
  8 Cannaday, Anissa             Red Bluff                91-04 
  9 Parker, Serena               Enterprise               91-02 
 10 Scampini, Alex               West Valley              90-00 
 11 Phillips, Taylor             Red Bluff                88-09 
 12 Lightfoot, Danielle          Red Bluff                86-06 
 13 Garcia, Brianna              Yuba City                84-08 
 14 McGhee, Marin                University P             83-08 
 15 Taamai, Hope                 Oroville                 83-05 
 16 Boge, Meredith               Galena                   83-04 
 17 Po'oi, Lisa                  River Valley             81-05 
 17 Arias, Stefanie              River Valley             81-05 
 19 Papesh, Alex                 West Valley              79-01 
 20 Sanchez, Angelica            Yuba City                78-08 
 21 Halsey, Angelica             Roseville                78-01 
 22 Brodmerkle, Olivia           Central Vall             77-08 
 23 Grandell, Kaylie             West Valley           77-06.50 
 24 Potter, Brooklynn            Pleasant Val             77-05 
 25 Thomason, Lucy               Foothill (Pa             77-03 
 26 Flynn, Aileen                Orland                   76-11 
 27 Carman, Charlee              West Valley              76-09 
 28 Titus, Abigail               River Valley             76-03 
 29 Harper, Sachiel              Central Vall             75-11 
 30 Avery, Deanna                Las Plumas               74-11 
 31 Rodriguez, Jacklynn          Las Plumas               73-00 
 32 Mitchell, Mackenzie          Oroville              72-04.50 
 33 Mussman, Kaitlyn             West Valley              70-02 
 34 Alston, Daisy                Corning                  69-09 
 35 Somers, Ellie                Foothill (Pa             69-03 
 36 Sailsbery, Tessa             Orland                   68-07 
 37 Thompson, Jaden              Enterprise               68-01 
 38 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke             67-11 
 39 German, Juliet               Pleasant Val             66-01 
 40 Miller, Veronica             West Valley              65-03 
 41 Stevens, Bria                West Valley           63-06.50 
 42 Jones, Daysha                Southern Tri             60-09 
 43 Saeidah, Ebtesem             Pleasant Val             54-00 
 44 White, Kylee                 Trinity                  53-02 
 -- Melton, Cynthia              Lassen                      ND 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
    National: %  9.90  1990        Henry Neal (Greenville)                    
        Meet: # 10.57  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)              
     Stadium: @ 10.67  2013        Eli Pennick, Chico                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dean, Stephen                Chico                    11.61   NWI  2
  2 Santana, Angel               Gridley                  11.63   NWI  1
  3 Davis, Toj                   Roseville                11.67   NWI  2
  4 Floyd, Benson                Arcata                   11.68   NWI  2
  5 Miller, Rylie                University P             11.77   NWI  1
  6 Park, Seth                   Shasta                   11.84   NWI  1
  7 Selberg, Cole                West Valley              11.87   NWI  2
  8 Fay, Hayden                  Nevada Union             12.01   NWI  2
  9 Johnson, Sean                Roseville                12.04   NWI  2
 10 Bernal, Mikah                Marysville               12.15   NWI  2
 11 Thatcher, Noah               Pleasant Val             12.25   NWI  1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    National: %  9.9h  1990        Henry Neal (Greenville)                    
        Meet: # 10.57  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)              
     Stadium: @ 10.67  2013        Eli Pennick, Chico                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Rylie                University P             11.55   NWI  9
  2 Trapkus, Turner              Arcata                   11.89   NWI  8
  3 Alcala, Noah                 West Valley              11.99   NWI  9
  4 Smith, Vincent               Shasta                   12.06   NWI  7
  5 Garber, Austin               Paradise                 12.16   NWI  8
  6 Fowler, Myles                University P             12.18   NWI  7
  7 Van Key, Alec                Galena                   12.19   NWI  9
  8 Chaolee, Austin              Central Vall             12.22   NWI  8
  9 Benfer, Hunter               West Valley              12.24   NWI  7
 10 Thammavong, Anthony          Oroville                 12.26   NWI  9
 11 Roberti, Daniel              Galena                   12.26   NWI  9
 12 Payne, Dakota                Anderson                 12.31   NWI  6
 13 Reyes, Cason                 Sutter                   12.32   NWI  8
 14 Alvarez, Roberto             Orland                   12.34   NWI  6
 15 Gipson, Kieland              Enterprise               12.38   NWI  4
 16 Corcoran, Tommy              Galena                   12.40   NWI  7
 17 Fixel, Jeshua                Excel Christ             12.44   NWI  6
 18 McDougal, Maxwell            Yuba City                12.46   NWI  9
 19 Dani, Nicholaus              Pleasant Val             12.50   NWI  6
 20 Marmol, Arturo               Nevada Union             12.56   NWI  5
 21 Hayward, Tyler               University P             12.59   NWI  6
 22 Schumacher, Will             Redding Chri             12.61   NWI  8
 23 Sultzer, Bailey              West Valley              12.61   NWI  2
 24 Reyes, Jose                  Corning                  12.62   NWI  8
 25 Ulle, Colton                 Roseville                12.64   NWI  8
 26 Gordon, Jayden               Foothill (Pa             12.70   NWI  7
 27 Lowe, Tanner                 Core Butte               12.70   NWI  5
 28 Abrams, Jamarquez            Pleasant Val             12.70   NWI 10
 29 Garate, Grayson              Pleasant Val             12.72   NWI  5
 30 Lemus, Mateo                 Galena                   12.72   NWI  4
 31 O'Dell, Brandon              Central Vall             12.76   NWI  4
 32 Lopez, Eric                  Live Oak                 12.78   NWI  4
 33 Tejeda, Gabriel              River Valley             12.87   NWI  4
 34 Weaver, Johanathan           Nevada Union             12.93   NWI  3
 35 Martin, Parker               Foothill (Pa             12.96   NWI  6
 36 Ortiz, Alex                  West Valley              12.99   NWI  3
 37 Blanc, Charles               Tahoe-Trucke             13.00   NWI  5
 38 Bains, Jagger                Live Oak                 13.10   NWI  6
 39 Ortega, Ruben                Orland                   13.14   NWI  5
 40 Acevedo, Dominic             Tahoe-Trucke             13.14   NWI  2
 41 Gibbons Haas, Myles          West Valley              13.16   NWI  1
 42 Barcus, Garrett              Roseville                13.17   NWI  7
 43 Jarrett, Nathan              Foothill (Pa             13.18   NWI  3
 44 Alcala, Hunter               West Valley              13.18   NWI  3
 45 Evans, Daniel                Orland                   13.19   NWI  3
 46 Alvarez, Luis                Tahoe-Trucke             13.19   NWI  2
 47 Murray, Chris                Foothill (Pa             13.31   NWI  3
 48 Cook, Garrett                Foothill (Pa             13.37   NWI  4
 49 Vrazel, Tilian               Yuba City                13.44   NWI  3
 50 Schmidig, Ian                Tahoe-Trucke             13.47   NWI  2
 51 Rivera, Carlos               Tahoe-Trucke             13.57   NWI  2
 52 Rae, Nick                    Tahoe-Trucke             13.61   NWI  2
 53 Malo, Kevin                  Tahoe-Trucke             13.76   NWI  1
 54 Bullion, Jake                Tahoe-Trucke             14.77   NWI  1
 55 Chavarria, Michael           Oroville                 15.41   NWI  1
 -- Sanchez, Rafa                Tahoe-Trucke                DQ   NWI  2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    National: % 20.0h  1985        Roy Martin (Roosevelt)                     
        Meet: # 21.45  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)              
     Stadium: @ 21.73  2013        Alexis Robinson, Eureka                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clouse, David/Colton         Nevada Union             24.11   NWI 10
  2 Cummings, Leslie             Enterprise               24.15   NWI  1
  3 Fay, Hayden                  Nevada Union             24.21   NWI 10
  4 Chaolee, Austin              Central Vall             24.23   NWI 11
  5 Potthast, Riley              Paradise                 24.37   NWI 10
  6 Jensen, Mason                Paradise                 24.38   NWI  1
  7 Halsey, Keith                Yuba City                24.56   NWI 10
  8 Fowler, Myles                University P             24.74   NWI  7
  9 Smith, Vincent               Shasta                   24.84   NWI  5
 10 Flores, Joseph               Roseville                24.96   NWI  7
 10 Reyes, Cason                 Sutter                   24.96   NWI 10
 12 Harper, Brian                Trinity                  25.01   NWI  8
 13 Alvarez, Roberto             Orland                   25.02   NWI  9
 14 Oren, Isaac                  Galena                   25.04   NWI  9
 15 Thatcher, Noah               Pleasant Val             25.05   NWI 10
 16 Thammavong, Anthony          Oroville                 25.10   NWI  8
 17 Edwards, Jared               Pleasant Val             25.12   NWI  6
 18 Smith, Jason                 Foothill (Pa             25.18   NWI  8
 19 Gipson, Kieland              Enterprise               25.26   NWI  6
 20 Hayward, Tyler               University P             25.30   NWI  8
 21 Benfer, Hunter               West Valley              25.34   NWI  7
 22 O'Dell, Brandon              Central Vall             25.45   NWI  5
 23 Poblano, Noah                Durham                   25.48   NWI  3
 24 Garber, Austin               Paradise                 25.50   NWI  8
 25 Wrigley, Maxfield            Arcata                   25.52   NWI  9
 26 Manahan, Teliz               Tahoe-Trucke             25.53   NWI  9
 27 Bellingan, Sam               University P             25.58   NWI  4
 28 Sanchez, Jorge               Orland                   25.60   NWI  4
 29 Carter, Marcos               Arcata                   25.62   NWI  8
 30 Dani, Nicholaus              Pleasant Val             25.65   NWI  7
 31 Lowe, Tanner                 Core Butte               25.65   NWI  6
 32 Zimmerman, Trever            Orland                   25.67   NWI  6
 33 Fixel, Jeshua                Excel Christ             25.72   NWI  7
 34 Marmol, Arturo               Nevada Union             25.78   NWI 10
 35 Eichele, Cole                Tahoe-Trucke             25.79   NWI  7
 36 Blanc, Charles               Tahoe-Trucke             25.79   NWI  4
 37 Williams, Zach               Tahoe-Trucke             25.81   NWI  4
 38 Dennis, Michael              Galena                   25.83   NWI  6
 39 Millward, Cole               Foothill (Pa             25.93   NWI  3
 40 Corcoran, Tommy              Galena                   25.95   NWI  9
 41 Cottell, Quinn               Tahoe-Trucke             25.96   NWI  2
 42 Garcia, Celime               Galena                   25.99   NWI  3
 43 Weaver, Johanathan           Nevada Union             26.06   NWI  5
 44 Schrader, Jacob              Shasta                   26.11   NWI  3
 45 Lopez, Eric                  Live Oak                 26.18   NWI  5
 46 Del Carlo, Colby             Durham                   26.28   NWI  2
 47 Peachee, Travis              Foothill (Pa             26.30   NWI  3
 48 Betancourt, Vincent          River Valley             26.34   NWI  4
 49 Vrazel, Tilian               Yuba City                26.39   NWI  4
 50 Smith, Zach                  Tahoe-Trucke             26.41   NWI  5
 51 Jarrett, Nathan              Foothill (Pa             26.43   NWI  3
 52 Heese, Brandon               West Valley              26.52   NWI  2
 53 Bains, Jagger                Live Oak                 26.52   NWI  7
 54 Martin, Parker               Foothill (Pa             26.90   NWI  6
 55 Barcus, Garrett              Roseville                26.99   NWI  9
 56 Davis, Tyler                 Tahoe-Trucke             27.18   NWI  2
 57 Crewe, Vincent               Oroville                 27.22   NWI  1
 58 Shepherd, Taveon             Yuba City                27.65   NWI  2
 59 Rivera, Carlos               Tahoe-Trucke             27.77   NWI  3
 60 Schmidig, Ian                Tahoe-Trucke             27.88   NWI  1
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
    National: % 20.0h  1985        Roy Martin (Roosevelt)                     
        Meet: # 21.45  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)              
     Stadium: @ 21.73  2013        Alexis Robinson, Eureka                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Benson                Arcata                   23.35   NWI  2
  2 Jackson, Donovan             Pleasant Val             23.53   NWI  1
  3 Elkins, Ryan                 Nevada Union             23.70   NWI  1
  4 Santana, Angel               Gridley                  23.72   NWI  2
  5 Rivers, Adham                Las Plumas               23.79   NWI  2
  6 Miller, Rylie                University P             23.79   NWI  1
  7 Clouse, David/Colton         Nevada Union             23.84   NWI  1
  8 Trapkus, Turner              Arcata                   23.92   NWI  1
  9 Carson, Blaise               Roseville                24.15   NWI  2
 10 Davis, Toj                   Roseville                24.23   NWI  2
 11 Love, Dante                  River Valley             24.31   NWI  2
 12 Johnson, Sean                Roseville                25.00   NWI  1
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    National: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey (Timberview)                
        Meet: # 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)                  
     Stadium: @ 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo, McQueen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson, Blaise               Roseville                50.84   2
  2 Rivers, Adham                Las Plumas               51.41   2
  3 Deurlington, Colin           Tahoe-Trucke             51.58   2
  4 Love, Dante                  River Valley             51.68   2
  5 Mackay, Jared                Paradise                 51.74   2
  6 Kennen, Hayden               West Valley              52.40   1
  7 Jackson, Donovan             Pleasant Val             52.66   1
  8 Halsey, Keith                Yuba City                53.75   1
  9 Miskin, Taylor               Gridley                  54.18   2
 10 Brose, Marshal               Red Bluff                54.33   1
 11 Wyhlidko, Karl               Foothill (Pa             54.47   2
 12 Warren, Ben                  Paradise                 55.51   1
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    National: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey (Timberview)                
        Meet: # 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)                  
     Stadium: @ 47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo, McQueen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cummings, Leslie             Enterprise               52.66   7
  2 Land, Jackson                Central Vall             53.66   7
  3 Oren, Isaac                  Galena                   54.62   6
  4 Hoe, Jacob                   Pleasant Val             54.78   5
  5 Lanini, Michael              Marysville               55.05   6
  6 Edmondson, Luke              Providence C             55.16   6
  7 Manahan, Teliz               Tahoe-Trucke             55.22   7
  8 Williams, Nathaniel          Shasta                   55.45   7
  9 Velazquez, Daniel            Biggs                    55.45   5
 10 Zimmerman, Trever            Orland                   55.57   7
 11 Harris, Josh                 Nevada Union             55.68   6
 12 Ramirez, Danny               West Valley              55.75   4
 13 Smith, Jasper                Nevada Union             56.02   5
 14 Flores, Joseph               Roseville                56.13   4
 15 Guevin, Zachary              Excel Christ             56.23   6
 16 Edwards, Jared               Pleasant Val             56.33   5
 17 Rucker, Darius               Marysville               56.35   6
 18 Clements, Luke               University P             56.60   6
 19 Williams, Zach               Tahoe-Trucke             56.70   4
 20 Hoxie, William               Foothill (Pa             56.72   7
 21 Groce, Jacob                 Marysville               56.83   5
 22 Graham, Dustin               Red Bluff                56.98   5
 23 Betancourt, Vincent          River Valley             57.14   1
 24 Del Carlo, Colby             Durham                   57.24   3
 25 Rodriguez, Shadrack          Excel Christ             57.29   7
 26 Luna, Alexander              Foothill (Pa             57.57   3
 27 Garcia, Celime               Galena                   57.71   4
 28 Lewis, Blake                 Yuba City                57.84   2
 29 Fleming, Micah               Orland                   58.26   2
 30 Reese, James                 Providence C             58.33   2
 31 Eichele, Cole                Tahoe-Trucke             58.41   5
 32 Putnam, Isaiah               Foothill (Pa             58.45   3
 33 Lopez, Alfredo               Anderson                 58.75   2
 34 Keating, Cameron             Trinity                  59.26   3
 34 Bellingan, Sam               University P             59.26   2
 36 Anthony, Adam                Excel Christ             59.37   3
 37 Nicholas, Alex               Roseville                59.65   1
 38 Davis, Tyler                 Tahoe-Trucke             59.70   2
 39 Gordon, Alex                 Pleasant Val           1:00.58   1
 40 Milton, Kyle                 Oroville               1:01.88   3
 41 Singh, Harjot                Pleasant Val           1:02.51   8
 42 Crewe, Vincent               Oroville               1:03.55   1
 43 Kirk, Cory                   Oroville               1:04.11   1
 44 Diaz, Felipe                 Yuba City              1:06.04   8
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    National: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)         
        Meet: # 1:52.09  2006        Marlon Patterson (Franklin)              
     Stadium: @ 1:52.95  2012        Dylan Chamberlen, Paradise               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clements, Luke               University P           2:07.85   2
  2 Harris, Josh                 Nevada Union           2:08.97   1
  3 Land, Parker                 Galena                 2:09.50   2
  4 Grafe, Samuel                Shasta                 2:10.34   2
  5 Krogh, Decker                Nevada Union           2:10.60   2
  6 Behymer-Smith, Joshua        Excel Christ           2:10.62   2
  7 Farrell, Bretten             Chico                  2:10.83   1
  8 Hakin, Matthew               Spanish Spri           2:10.88   2
  9 Smith, Jasper                Nevada Union           2:12.65   2
 10 Johnson, Kyle                Pleasant Val           2:13.34   2
 11 Raisi, Shayan                River Valley           2:13.53   1
 12 Williams, Zach               Tahoe-Trucke           2:13.60   1
 13 Nicely, Grant                Tahoe-Trucke           2:14.09   1
 14 Land, Jackson                Central Vall           2:14.33   3
 15 Barsness, Adam               University P           2:14.50   2
 16 Desmond, Pierce              Marysville             2:14.81   2
 17 Guevin, Zachary              Excel Christ           2:15.12   1
 18 Freer, Donovan               Pleasant Val           2:15.26   2
 19 Rodriguez, Shadrack          Excel Christ           2:15.33   2
 20 Alexander, Sam               Foothill (Pa           2:15.52   2
 21 Shelton, Hunter              Biggs                  2:15.82   3
 22 Caro, Brian                  Biggs                  2:15.89   3
 23 Rios, Cesar                  Corning                2:17.07   1
 24 Anwar, Zaid                  River Valley           2:17.26   1
 25 Montoya, Jose                Red Bluff              2:17.27   2
 26 Swarts, Austyn               West Valley            2:17.47   1
 26 Anthony, Adam                Excel Christ           2:17.47   1
 28 Parker, Butch                Providence C           2:17.52   2
 29 Garrett, Jacob               Enterprise             2:18.17   2
 30 Rodriguez, Esli              Corning                2:18.77   2
 31 Rogers, Cody                 Sutter                 2:19.17   1
 32 Lewis, Blake                 Yuba City              2:19.89   1
 33 Armstrong, Conner            Foothill (Pa           2:20.16   2
 34 Massey, James                Galena                 2:20.17   1
 35 Jacquinot, Colton            Marysville             2:20.99   2
 36 Butler, Luke                 Central Vall           2:21.29   1
 37 Lane, Christian              University P           2:21.86   1
 38 Crewe, Vincent               Oroville               2:23.19   1
 39 Nicely, Kyle                 Tahoe-Trucke           2:23.96   2
 40 Jukes, Aidan                 River Valley           2:25.64   1
 41 Ramirez, Danny               West Valley            2:25.97   1
 42 Flores, Ricardo              Orland                 2:26.03   1
 43 Eccles, Calvin               Live Oak               2:26.08   1
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    National: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)         
        Meet: # 1:52.09  2006        Marlon Patterson (Franklin)              
     Stadium: @ 1:52.95  2012        Dylan Chamberlen, Paradise               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Spodobalski, Logan           Bishop Manog           1:55.51 
  2 Baldwin, Zach                West Valley            1:55.72 
  3 Sprague, Rory                Chico                  1:59.94 
  4 Reinman, Solomon             Arcata                 1:59.97 
  5 Cheek, Gabe                  West Valley            2:03.06 
  6 Hoe, Jacob                   Pleasant Val           2:03.66 
  7 Leach, Brayden               Roseville              2:03.66 
  8 Pierce, Kellen               Chico                  2:04.21 
  9 Murphy, Ryan                 Tahoe-Trucke           2:05.54 
 10 Cramer, Michael              University P           2:05.57 
 11 Clements, Luke               University P           2:06.38 
 12 Lanini, Michael              Marysville             2:06.61 
 13 Aguilar, Joel                Corning                2:06.81 
 14 Kerstan, David               Marysville             2:10.01 
 15 Ellis, Jason                 Pleasant Val           2:13.02 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    National: % 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb (South Lakes)                  
        Meet: # 4:15.1h  1975        Danny Aldridge (Petaluma)                
     Stadium: @ 4:22.79  2013        John Whelan, Etna                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Gabe                  Paradise               4:42.00   3
  2 Johnson, Kyle                Pleasant Val           4:42.96   3
  3 Hakin, Matthew               Spanish Spri           4:45.71   3
  4 Freer, Donovan               Pleasant Val           4:47.83   2
  5 Navarro, Alonso              Williams               4:49.39   3
  6 Dorn, Jason                  Galena                 4:49.55   2
  7 Morefield, Eric              West Valley            4:51.27   3
  8 Smith, Ian                   Tahoe-Trucke           4:52.00   3
  9 Murphy, Ryan                 Tahoe-Trucke           4:52.51   3
 10 Monninger, Rory              Chico                  4:52.68   2
 11 Giannini, Charlie            Chico                  4:52.76   2
 12 Garrett, Jacob               Enterprise             4:53.38   3
 13 Boutelle, Mathew             Paradise               4:53.47   2
 14 Barsness, Adam               University P           4:53.50   2
 15 Iliff, Noah                  Paradise               4:53.69   2
 16 Bland, Noah                  Shasta                 4:54.52   3
 17 Amado, Blake                 Roseville              4:54.58   1
 18 Matties, Justin              University P           4:54.70   2
 19 Parker, Butch                Providence C           4:54.94   3
 20 Sypherd, Chris               Paradise               4:55.63   3
 21 Kostenko, Dymond             Las Plumas             4:55.70   3
 22 Gaskey, Mitchell             Shasta                 4:56.36   2
 23 Mueller, Ben                 West Valley            4:57.05   3
 24 Kampfen, Scott               Pleasant Val           4:57.11   2
 25 Raisi, Shayan                River Valley           4:57.37   3
 26 Alexander, Sam               Foothill (Pa           4:57.40   2
 27 Iniguez, Diego               Orland                 4:58.17   3
 28 Simone, Aleksei              Galena                 4:58.42   2
 29 Zane, Jordan                 Shasta                 4:58.78   3
 30 Montoya, Jose                Red Bluff              4:58.89   1
 31 Fast, Justus                 Galena                 4:59.20   2
 32 Moersfelder, Jacob           Roseville              4:59.52   2
 33 Guggenbickler, Caleb         Foothill (Pa           4:59.80   2
 34 Rockholt, Bailey             Sutter                 5:00.28   2
 35 Garcia-Floyd, Landon         Yuba City              5:00.85   3
 36 Armstrong, Conner            Foothill (Pa           5:01.81   1
 37 Desmond, Pierce              Marysville             5:03.20   3
 38 Rubalcava-Cunan, Miles       Quincy                 5:04.49   2
 39 Rogers, Cody                 Sutter                 5:06.65   1
 40 Nguyen, Stephan              Galena                 5:09.51   1
 41 Nicely, Kyle                 Tahoe-Trucke           5:11.27   1
 42 Jacquinot, Colton            Marysville             5:11.65   1
 43 Hein, Wyatt                  West Valley            5:12.08   1
 44 Ramirez, Alejandro           Orland                 5:13.45   1
 45 Reese, James                 Providence C           5:14.01   1
 46 Aguilar, Joel                Corning                5:14.24   3
 47 Flores, Ricardo              Orland                 5:14.87   1
 48 Frick, Garrett               Foothill (Pa           5:15.93   1
 49 Butler, Luke                 Central Vall           5:16.93   1
 50 Jukes, Aidan                 River Valley           5:16.97   2
 51 Laine, Calin                 Tahoe-Trucke           5:17.58   1
 52 Ward, Jackson                River Valley           5:17.61   1
 53 Smith, Maddox                Roseville              5:18.72   1
 54 Valderrama, Elijah           Las Plumas             5:20.28   3
 55 Fletcher, Cameron            Roseville              5:21.60   1
 56 Miller, Seth                 Roseville              5:25.28   1
 57 Luna, Marcus                 Roseville              5:26.46   1
 58 Simpson, Stuart              Sutter                 5:33.68   2
 59 Lancaster, Alex              Yuba City              5:43.16   1
 60 Benitez Guzman, Adrian       Yuba City              5:46.76   2
 61 Oliphant, Brandon            Foothill (Pa           5:57.04   1
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    National: % 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb (South Lakes)                  
        Meet: # 4:15.1h  1975        Danny Aldridge (Petaluma)                
     Stadium: @ 4:22.79  2013        John Whelan, Etna                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Harper, Ben                  Trinity                4:25.05 
  2 O'Neill, Kellen              Arcata                 4:25.82 
  3 Skoy, Andrew                 Shasta                 4:28.38 
  4 Knowles, Thurman             Foothill (Pa           4:29.43 
  5 Melton, McKennion            Galena                 4:30.03 
  6 Hunter, Brent                Shasta                 4:34.11 
  7 Morrissey, Shayne            Pleasant Val           4:36.57 
  8 Emanuel, Jack                Chico                  4:37.20 
  9 Scanlon, Colby               Nevada Union           4:37.66 
 10 Hall, Karl                   Galena                 4:38.11 
 11 Ostenberg, Kyler             Del Oro                4:39.56 
 12 Kelsey, Brandon              Arcata                 4:41.08 
 13 Meeder, Chris                West Valley            4:42.07 
 14 Gough, Garrett               Nevada Union           4:42.54 
 15 Ribeiro, Andrew              Spanish Spri           4:42.60 
 16 Grafe, Samuel                Shasta                 4:44.84 
 17 Valdivia, Emanuel            Orland                 4:45.75 
 18 Kerstan, David               Marysville             4:47.90 
 19 Krogh, Decker                Nevada Union           4:49.09 
 20 Price, Gabe                  Paradise               4:50.11 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    National: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez (Riverbank)             
        Meet: # 9:12.6h  1975        Roy Kissin (San Ramon)                   
     Stadium: @ 9:32.47  2012        Tony Meredith, Foothill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kostenko, Dymond             Las Plumas            10:30.85   2
  2 Bland, Noah                  Shasta                10:37.63   2
  3 Kampfen, Scott               Pleasant Val          10:39.12   2
  4 Boutelle, Mathew             Paradise              10:39.37   2
  5 Guggenbickler, Caleb         Foothill (Pa          10:40.04   2
  6 Matties, Justin              University P          10:40.37   2
  7 Alcaraz, Nathan              Live Oak              10:40.93   2
  8 Iliff, Noah                  Paradise              10:42.42   2
  9 McLaughlin, Mitchell         Chico                 10:42.64   2
 10 Simone, Aleksei              Galena                10:46.99   2
 11 Gaskey, Mitchell             Shasta                10:47.38   3
 12 Ross, Josh                   Nevada Union          10:51.87   2
 13 Rodriguez, Esli              Corning               11:01.36   2
 14 Benik, Jeremy                Galena                11:02.60   2
 15 Nguyen, Stephan              Galena                11:04.26   2
 16 Ramirez, Alejandro           Orland                11:05.78   2
 17 Loera, Matthew               Pleasant Val          11:08.51   2
 18 Smith, Maddox                Roseville             11:10.71   2
 19 Laine, Calin                 Tahoe-Trucke          11:11.72   2
 20 Traficante, Kaleb            Chico                 11:13.04   2
 21 Mishoe, Austin               Corning               11:14.93   1
 22 Rockholt, Bailey             Sutter                11:19.87   2
 23 Sousa, Connor                Red Bluff             11:23.18   2
 24 Avornen, Cody                Durham                11:25.00   2
 25 Hein, Wyatt                  West Valley           11:25.73   2
 26 Fast, Justus                 Galena                11:26.76   2
 27 Cramer, Landon               West Valley           11:27.67   2
 28 Miller, Seth                 Roseville             11:35.62   1
 29 Honea, Jacob                 Biggs                 11:36.25   1
 30 Distefano, Dakota            Sutter                11:36.86   1
 31 Nunez, Aron                  Orland                11:42.13   1
 32 Ballard, Thomas              Roseville             11:42.96   2
 33 Bohne, James                 Foothill (Pa          11:43.73   1
 34 Pauling, Caden               Providence C          11:46.65   1
 35 Ward, Jackson                River Valley          11:46.68   1
 36 Eccles, Calvin               Live Oak              12:01.18   1
 37 Flores, Ricardo              Orland                12:05.27   1
 38 Larkins, KC                  Tahoe-Trucke          12:08.32   1
 39 Schreiber, Garren            Core Butte            12:30.09   1
 40 Knecht, Jonathan             Foothill (Pa          12:36.06   1
 41 Oliphant, Brandon            Foothill (Pa          12:41.37   1
 42 Driscoll, Jacob              Central Vall          12:43.22   1
 43 Garcia, Jakob                River Valley          12:46.40   1
 44 Sparks, Jaycob               Spanish Spri          12:57.83   1
 45 Costa-Phillips, Austin       River Valley          12:58.40   1
 46 Rongley, Rogan               Yuba City             12:59.65   1
 47 Lancaster, Alex              Yuba City             13:08.83   1
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    National: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez (Riverbank)             
        Meet: # 9:12.6h  1975        Roy Kissen (San Ramon)                   
     Stadium: @ 9:32.47  2012        Tony Meredith, Foothill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Skoy, Andrew                 Shasta                 9:42.60 
  2 Leedy, Donald                West Valley            9:42.90 
  3 O'Neill, Kellen              Arcata                 9:45.90 
  4 Hastings, Brian              Las Plumas             9:49.50 
  5 Barta, Zak                   Tahoe-Trucke           9:50.10 
  6 Meeder, Chris                West Valley            9:55.80 
  7 Kelsey, Brandon              Arcata                 9:58.20 
  8 Scanlon, Colby               Nevada Union          10:02.60 
  9 Leavitt, Carson              Galena                10:08.60 
 10 Fogiel, Benjamin             Nevada Union          10:17.30 
 11 Campanero, Erick             Chico                 10:18.00 
 11 Gough, Garrett               Nevada Union          10:18.00 
 13 Smith, Ian                   Tahoe-Trucke          10:25.30 
 14 Ribeiro, Andrew              Spanish Spri          10:25.80 
 14 Dorn, Jason                  Galena                10:25.80 
 16 Morefield, Eric              West Valley           10:31.40 
 17 Moore, Forrest               University P          10:37.60 
 18 Morrissey, Shayne            Pleasant Val          10:38.80 
 19 Lynch, Kobe                  Galena                10:40.90 
 20 Mueller, Ben                 West Valley           10:46.20 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
========================================================================
    National: % 13.1h  1980        Dennis Brantley (Worthing)                 
        Meet: # 14.27  2007        Josh McOmber (West Valley)                 
     Stadium: @ 14.94  2012        Cody Sharp, McQueen                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abrams, Jamarquez            Pleasant Val             16.28   NWI  2
  2 Herbertson, Crowe            Quincy                   16.37   NWI  2
  3 Sellers, Jacob               Marysville               16.40   NWI  2
  4 Romo, Caleb                  Spanish Spri             16.87   NWI  2
  5 Carr, Brendan                University P             16.88   NWI  1
  6 Fischer, Brock               Enterprise               16.88   NWI  1
  7 Childers, Noah               Marysville               16.89   NWI  1
  8 Voorhees, Keaton             Enterprise               16.98   NWI  2
  9 Baumgartner, Robert          Red Bluff                17.02   NWI  1
 10 Martinez, Adrian             Live Oak                 17.22   NWI  2
 11 Watkins, Trevor              Galena                   17.41   NWI  1
 12 Rasmussen, Mateo             Galena                   17.87   NWI  2
 13 Mahoney, William             Roseville                17.90   NWI  1
 14 Barajas, Eugene              Marysville               19.69   NWI  1
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    National: % 13.1h  1980        Dennis Brantley(Worthing)                  
        Meet: # 14.27  2007        Josh McOmber (West Valley)                 
     Stadium: @ 14.94  2012        Cody Sharp, McQueen                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carr, Brendan                University P             17.33   NWI  3
  2 Markward, Jacob              Nevada Union             17.46   NWI  3
  3 Miskin, Taylor               Gridley                  17.98   NWI  1
  4 Finau, Jared                 Nevada Union             18.11   NWI  3
  5 Trevino, Angelo              Red Bluff                18.12   NWI  3
  6 Barnard, Tristan             Paradise                 18.72   NWI  1
  7 Harbert, Bryce               West Valley              18.83   NWI  3
  8 Kleimann, Jacob              Paradise                 19.18   NWI  1
  9 Kirk, Cory                   Oroville                 19.28   NWI  2
 10 Makoutz, Daniel              Excel Christ             19.31   NWI  2
 11 Lee, Jason                   Foothill (Pa             19.62   NWI  2
 12 Cottell, Quinn               Tahoe-Trucke             20.10   NWI  2
 13 Chaney, Jake                 West Valley              20.25   NWI  2
 14 Kay, Nick                    Central Vall             20.33   NWI  1
 15 Welch, Riley                 Tahoe-Trucke             20.53   NWI  3
 16 Wyhlidko, Karl               Foothill (Pa             20.89   NWI  2
 17 Bennett, Tucker              Biggs                    21.62   NWI  1
 18 Gaitan, Froi                 Tahoe-Trucke             28.25   NWI  1
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    National: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra)                   
        Meet: # 37.34  2006        Alex Wilright (Franklin)                   
     Stadium: @ 38.77  2014        Michael Reynolds, Chico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnard, Tristan             Paradise                 43.19   4
  2 Childers, Noah               Marysville               44.08   4
  3 Watkins, Trevor              Galena                   44.34   4
  4 Markward, Jacob              Nevada Union             44.35   4
  5 Gonzalez, Luis               Biggs                    45.12   3
  6 Jewett, Jeffrey              Foothill (Pa             45.58   1
  7 Trevino, Angelo              Red Bluff                45.66   1
  8 Barajas, Eugene              Marysville               45.66   4
  9 Toney, Colton                Foothill (Pa             45.97   3
 10 Lewis, Chance                River Valley             46.20   3
 11 Edmondson, Luke              Providence C             46.26   4
 12 Rasmussen, Mateo             Galena                   46.35   3
 13 Guevin, Zachary              Excel Christ             46.36   2
 14 Murray, Chris                Foothill (Pa             46.43   3
 15 Finau, Jared                 Nevada Union             46.51   3
 16 Osborne, Chazz               Biggs                    46.95   2
 17 Kirk, Cory                   Oroville                 47.16   2
 18 Hill, Kyle                   Galena                   47.93   2
 19 Ramirez, Aaron               Providence C             48.23   3
 20 Makoutz, Daniel              Excel Christ             48.55   2
 21 Cottell, Quinn               Tahoe-Trucke             48.67   2
 22 Welch, Riley                 Tahoe-Trucke             49.92   4
 23 Bouchard, Chris              Nevada Union             50.44   2
 24 Kay, Nick                    Central Vall             50.85   1
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    National: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra)                   
        Meet: # 37.34  2006        Alex Wilright (Franklin)                   
     Stadium: @ 38.77  2014        Michael Reynolds, Chico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cummings, Leslie             Enterprise               41.41   3
  2 Carr, Brendan                University P             41.72   3
  3 Romo, Caleb                  Spanish Spri             41.82   2
  4 Hall, Sawyer                 Foothill (Pa             42.64   3
  5 Mahoney, William             Roseville                42.80   1
  6 Baumgartner, Robert          Red Bluff                42.80   2
  7 Martinez, Adrian             Live Oak                 43.14   1
  8 Barnard, Tristan             Paradise                 43.26   1
  9 Miskin, Taylor               Gridley                  43.80   3
 10 Hernandez, Deven             West Valley              43.88   2
 11 Herbertson, Crowe            Quincy                   44.14   3
 12 Orchard, Zach                Foothill (Pa             44.72   1
 13 Abrams, Jamarquez            Pleasant Val             45.43   2
 14 Voorhees, Keaton             Enterprise               46.13   3
 15 Sellers, Jacob               Marysville               46.34   1
 16 Deurlington, Colin           Tahoe-Trucke             46.74   3
 -- Harbert, Bryce               West Valley                DNF   2
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    National: % 39.76  1998        Fort Wyatt H.S.                            
        Meet: # 41.3h  1995        Grant H.S.                                 
     Stadium: @ 42.42  2012        , McQueen                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Red Bluff  'A'                                        46.24   1
  2 Live Oak  'A'                                         46.70   2
  3 Orland  'A'                                           46.78   1
  4 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                    47.00   2
  5 Central Valley  'A'                                   47.19   2
  6 Las Plumas  'A'                                       47.39   1
  7 Biggs  'A'                                            47.64   2
  8 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                   x49.79   2
  9 Oroville  'A'                                         49.80   2
 10 Anderson  'B'                                        x49.84   2
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
    National: % 39.76  1998        Fort Wyatt H.S.                            
        Meet: # 41.3h  1995        Grant H.S.                                 
     Stadium: @ 42.42  2012        , McQueen                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galena  'A'                                           44.93   2
  2 West Valley  'A'                                     J44.93   2
  3 Nevada Union  'A'                                     45.23   2
  4 Arcata  'A'                                           45.30   1
  5 Anderson  'A'                                         45.40   2
  6 Paradise  'A'                                         45.61   2
  7 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                  45.82   2
  8 Marysville  'A'                                       45.94   2
  9 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                            46.05   2
 10 University Prep  'A'                                  46.46   1
 11 West Valley  'B'                                     x46.90   1
 12 Red Bluff  'A'                                        47.72   1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: % 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne H.S.                           
        Meet: # 3:19.8h  1994        Valley                                   
     Stadium: @ 3:22.85  2012        , McQueen                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Valley  'A'                                    3:32.20   3
  2 Paradise  'A'                                       3:32.60   3
  3 Arcata  'A'                                         3:35.00   3
  4 Galena  'A'                                         3:36.60   2
  5 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                 x3:36.90   2
  6 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          3:37.90   3
  7 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                3:42.00   2
  8 Red Bluff  'A'                                      3:42.30   1
  9 West Valley  'C'                                   x3:42.90   1
 10 Nevada Union  'A'                                   3:43.30   3
 11 Marysville  'A'                                     3:45.70   2
 12 Orland  'A'                                         3:46.40   1
 13 West Valley  'B'                                   x3:46.50   2
 14 University Prep  'A'                                3:47.30   1
 15 Shasta  'A'                                         3:50.10   1
 16 Biggs  'A'                                          3:50.50   3
 17 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                  3:51.80   3
 18 Oroville  'A'                                       4:01.80   1
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    National: % 7-05.75  2009        James White (Grandview)                  
        Meet: #    7-00  2002        Teak Wilburn (Chico)                     
     Stadium: @    6-06  2014        Marley Broeks, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Sethan               Pleasant Val           6-04.00 
  2 Cox, Kyle                    University P           6-02.00 
  3 Murphy, Brandon              Anderson              J6-02.00 
  4 Warren, Jacob                Paradise               6-00.00 
  5 Behymer-Smith, Joshua        Excel Christ           5-08.00 
  6 Williams, Jai                Nevada Union           5-06.00 
  7 Lewis, Pim                   West Valley           J5-06.00 
  7 Harris, Blaine               Foothill (Pa          J5-06.00 
  7 Low, Devin                   West Valley           J5-06.00 
 10 Ludeman, Ryan                Roseville              5-04.00 
 10 Brown, Chance                Nevada Union           5-04.00 
 10 Carlson, Robbie              Shasta                 5-04.00 
 10 Smith, Zach                  Tahoe-Trucke           5-04.00 
 10 Montgomery, Dante            River Valley           5-04.00 
 10 Smith, Ezekiel               River Valley           5-04.00 
 10 Del Carlo, Colby             Durham                 5-04.00 
 10 Gassiot, Grant               Pleasant Val           5-04.00 
 -- Sanderson, David             Central Vall                NH 
 -- Baten, Blake                 Chico                       NH 
 -- Potthast, Riley              Paradise                    NH 
 -- Keables, Ryan                Pleasant Val                NH 
 -- Grace, Justin                Trinity                     NH 
 -- Munoz, Daniel                Yuba City                   NH 
 -- Tejeda, Gabriel              River Valley                NH 
 -- Castrellon, Emmanuel         River Valley                NH 
 -- Jensen, Ryan                 River Valley                NH 
 -- Fischer, Brock               Enterprise                  NH 
 -- Wyhlidko, Karl               Foothill (Pa                NH 
 -- Butler, Luke                 Central Vall                NH 
 -- Cook, Garrett                Foothill (Pa                NH 
 -- Putnam, Isaiah               Foothill (Pa                NH 
 -- Moretti, Tony                Tahoe-Trucke                NH 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    National: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach (Orangefield)              
        Meet: #    16-00  2009        Robbie Simmons (Rocklin)                
     Stadium: @    14-00  2013        Josh Clark, West Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McCann, Brandon              Foothill (Pa          13-06.00 
  2 McHugh, Phillip              Sutter                13-00.00 
  3 Hernandez, Deven             West Valley          J13-00.00 
  4 Richmond, Max                Shasta                12-06.00 
  5 Gustafson, Ryan              Galena               J12-06.00 
  6 Harper, Brian                Trinity              J12-06.00 
  7 Valdez, Erik                 Shasta               J12-06.00 
  8 Uithoven, Jeremy             Galena                11-06.00 
  8 Bilyeu, Ethan                Galena                11-06.00 
  8 Payne, Dakota                Anderson              11-06.00 
  8 Boontjer, Colton             Foothill (Pa          11-06.00 
  8 Poblano, Noah                Durham                11-06.00 
 13 Wright, Mason                Shasta                11-00.00 
 13 Steimle, Brayden             Galena                11-00.00 
 13 Williams, Joe                Foothill (Pa          11-00.00 
 13 Harm, Kyler                  Marysville            11-00.00 
 17 Sultzer, Bailey              West Valley           10-06.00 
 17 Kiley, Joshua                Galena                10-06.00 
 17 Jones, Seth                  Shasta                10-06.00 
 17 Dennis, Carl                 Durham                10-06.00 
 17 Rolshoven, Joey              Galena                10-06.00 
 17 Murphy, Brandon              Anderson              10-06.00 
 23 Cooper, Chad                 West Valley            9-06.00 
 23 Meidus, John                 Shasta                 9-06.00 
 23 Lanini, Michael              Marysville             9-06.00 
 23 Turner, Max                  Shasta                 9-06.00 
 23 Castrellon, Emmanuel         River Valley           9-06.00 
 -- Rehman, Seth                 Shasta                      NH 
 -- Dickerson, Daniel            West Valley                 NH 
 -- Baldree, Jarrid              West Valley                 NH 
 -- Keating, Cameron             Trinity                     NH 
 -- Gale, Ivan                   Marysville                  NH 
 -- Lee, Jason                   Foothill (Pa                NH 
 -- Mercado, Sebastian           West Valley                 NH 
 -- Altamirano, Jonathon         West Valley                 NH 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    National: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth (Tulare)               
        Meet: # 23-07.50  2000        Jeff Billing (West Valley)              
     Stadium: @    22-07  2013        Brendon Metheson, Las Plumas            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keables, Ryan                Pleasant Val          21-01.00   NWI
  2 Beaumont, Cody               Redding Chri          20-09.75   NWI
  3 Roberti, Daniel              Galena                20-03.75   NWI
  4 Mckenzie, Conner             Red Bluff             20-00.50   NWI
  5 Magrini, Gideon              Shasta                19-10.25   NWI
  6 Abrams, Jamarquez            Pleasant Val          19-06.25   NWI
  7 Brown, Chance                Nevada Union          19-05.25   NWI
  8 Reyes, Cason                 Sutter                19-04.50   NWI
  9 Presleigh, Wilson            Shasta                19-01.75   NWI
 10 Johnson, Jovoni              Marysville            19-01.50   NWI
 11 McKibben, Ryan               Anderson              19-01.00   NWI
 12 Davila, Alex                 Corning               19-00.75   NWI
 13 Salvatierra, Lambert         West Valley           19-00.00   NWI
 14 White, David                 Enterprise            18-11.00   NWI
 14 Schumacher, Will             Redding Chri          18-11.00   NWI
 16 Edwards, Jared               Pleasant Val          18-09.50   NWI
 17 Barajas, Eugene              Marysville            18-09.25   NWI
 18 Scribner, Shawn              Trinity               18-09.00   NWI
 19 Lowe, Tanner                 Core Butte            18-08.50   NWI
 20 McDougal, Maxwell            Yuba City             18-03.75   NWI
 21 Rasmussen, Mateo             Galena                18-03.25   NWI
 22 Mishoe, Austin               Corning               18-03.00   NWI
 23 Ware, Calvin                 Corning               18-01.25   NWI
 24 Spring, Arik                 Roseville             18-00.75   NWI
 25 Selberg, Cole                West Valley           18-00.50   NWI
 26 Fischer, Brock               Enterprise            17-10.00   NWI
 27 Carter, Daniel               Nevada Union          17-07.75   NWI
 28 De la vega, Dylan            River Valley          17-05.25   NWI
 29 Hanes, Jason                 West Valley           17-04.25   NWI
 30 Cody, Jason                  Trinity               16-10.25   NWI
 31 Graham, Dustin               Red Bluff             16-00.50   NWI
 32 Brose, Marshal               Red Bluff             14-11.00   NWI
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    National: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield (Muir)                 
        Meet: #    48-11  2006        Zuheir Sharif (Franklin)                
     Stadium: @ 44-02.75  2012        Javone Bradford, Orland                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ware, Calvin                 Corning               42-04.25   NWI
  2 Johnson, Jovoni              Marysville            41-04.25   NWI
  3 Presleigh, Wilson            Shasta                41-01.25   NWI
  4 Scribner, Shawn              Trinity               40-02.00   NWI
  5 Salvatierra, Lambert         West Valley           39-06.25   NWI
  6 Bernal, Mikah                Marysville            38-09.25   NWI
  7 Harris, Blaine               Foothill (Pa          38-08.75   NWI
  8 Magrini, Gideon              Shasta                38-05.00   NWI
  9 Cody, Jason                  Trinity               38-03.00   NWI
 10 Rowe, Caleb                  Foothill (Pa          37-06.50   NWI
 11 Lowe, Tanner                 Core Butte            37-04.00   NWI
 12 White, David                 Enterprise            36-04.50   NWI
 13 Jenkins, Matthew             Pleasant Val          36-03.25   NWI
 13 Anderson, Stettler           Galena                36-03.25   NWI
 15 Spring, Arik                 Roseville             36-01.75   NWI
 16 Reyes, Cason                 Sutter                35-09.50   NWI
 17 Boontjer, Colton             Foothill (Pa          35-07.00   NWI
 18 Low, Devin                   West Valley           35-02.50   NWI
 19 Ulle, Colton                 Roseville             35-01.75   NWI
 20 Sanderson, David             Central Vall          34-11.75   NWI
 21 Tinkelenberg, Michael        Southern Tri          34-11.50   NWI
 22 Smith, Zach                  Tahoe-Trucke          34-11.25   NWI
 23 Smith, Jason                 Foothill (Pa          34-11.00   NWI
 24 Keating, Cameron             Trinity               34-05.00   NWI
 25 Hill, Kyle                   Galena                34-04.75   NWI
 26 Amado, Blake                 Roseville             34-02.00   NWI
 27 Hunter, Dalton               Shasta                33-11.00   NWI
 28 Dennis, Michael              Galena                33-10.25   NWI
 29 Ludeman, Ryan                Roseville             33-07.00   NWI
 30 Steiner, Eli                 Biggs                 32-09.75   NWI
 31 Jensen, Ryan                 River Valley          32-08.75   NWI
 32 Cooper, Chad                 West Valley           32-07.50   NWI
 33 Rivera, Carlos               Tahoe-Trucke          32-01.75   NWI
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    National: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter (Jefferson)              
        Meet: #    61-05  1999        Greg Husten (Shasta)                    
     Stadium: @ 57-08.25  2012        Ryan Donnahoe, Gridley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenks, Parker                Marysville            50-04.50 
  2 Kiley, Chris                 Galena                50-00.00 
  3 Samuelson, Jacob             Red Bluff             49-07.00 
  4 Henry, Kaiden                Yuba City             49-05.50 
  5 Kingston, Grant              Anderson              49-04.50 
  6 Jones, James                 Roseville             49-02.00 
  7 Parker, Cole                 Corning               45-01.50 
  8 Sakelaris, Peyton            Galena                44-03.50 
  9 Childers, Josh               Yuba City             42-10.00 
 10 Kutch, Kari                  Shasta                41-09.75 
 11 French, Sam                  Southern Tri          41-09.25 
 12 Molina, Xavier               Paradise              41-08.75 
 13 Turner, Max                  Anderson              41-05.00 
 14 Harrell, Payton              Central Vall          40-10.50 
 14 Coffey, Brenden              Paradise              40-10.50 
 16 Gasior, Gage                 Roseville             40-04.25 
 17 Eaton, Craig                 West Valley           39-08.00 
 18 Silva, Rylie                 Central Vall          39-07.50 
 19 Simms, Orlander              Tahoe-Trucke          38-00.50 
 19 Farley, Jack                 River Valley          38-00.50 
 21 Fuller, Payton               West Valley           37-10.50 
 22 Arens, Logan                 Roseville             37-04.50 
 23 Harrell, Parker              Central Vall          36-11.00 
 24 Anderson, Stettler           Galena                36-09.50 
 25 Rogers, Caleb                West Valley           36-09.00 
 26 Sanchez, Everardo            Corning               36-08.50 
 27 Angstadt, Jacob              Foothill (Pa          36-06.00 
 28 Saraga, Dante                Oroville              36-05.50 
 29 Noa, Baretta                 Roseville             36-04.25 
 30 Rose, Brandon                Yuba City             36-00.00 
 31 Norrington, Casey            Enterprise            35-11.50 
 32 Mogen, Jim                   Shasta                35-08.50 
 33 Hudson, Danny                West Valley           35-05.00 
 34 McBride, Carson              Biggs                 35-00.25 
 35 wesley, Thomas               River Valley          34-00.50 
 35 Johnson, Jacob               Roseville             34-00.50 
 37 Eslinger, Matthew            Yuba City             33-07.50 
 38 Swartz, William              Red Bluff             33-00.00 
 39 Dennis, Michael              Galena                32-10.75 
 40 Alvarez, Luis                Tahoe-Trucke          31-07.50 
 41 Singh, Amit                  River Valley          29-04.00 
 -- Wagner, Dax                  Red Bluff                   ND 
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    National: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley (Buena Vista)                
        Meet: # 179-08  2007        Jake Fuller (West Valley)                 
     Stadium: @ 163-10  2014        Chris Delaney, Anderson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kingston, Grant              Anderson                145-01 
  2 Jenks, Parker                Marysville              142-09 
  3 Parker, Cole                 Corning                 132-11 
  4 Fuller, Payton               West Valley             130-11 
  5 Brown, Taylor                West Valley             130-08 
  6 Jones, James                 Roseville               130-03 
  7 Kiley, Chris                 Galena                  130-02 
  8 Kingston, Jarrett            Anderson                126-00 
  9 Kutch, Kari                  Shasta                  125-08 
 10 Gasior, Gage                 Roseville               118-05 
 11 Molina, Xavier               Paradise                117-08 
 12 Sakelaris, Peyton            Galena                  114-09 
 12 Angstadt, Jacob              Foothill (Pa            114-09 
 14 Harrell, Parker              Central Vall            113-09 
 15 Mair, Timmy                  Anderson                112-06 
 16 Smith, Rashaun               Willows                 112-05 
 17 Turner, Max                  Anderson                110-07 
 18 Hoskins, Michael             Las Plumas              109-05 
 19 Anderson, Stettler           Galena                  105-06 
 20 Smith, Marc                  West Valley             104-08 
 21 Noa, Baretta                 Roseville               104-03 
 22 Marshall, Michael            Pleasant Val            103-09 
 23 Santillian, Freddie          Biggs                   102-09 
 24 Gillaspie, Jack              Pleasant Val            100-01 
 25 French, Sam                  Southern Tri            100-00 
 26 Rogers, Caleb                West Valley              97-00 
 26 Singh, Amit                  River Valley             97-00 
 28 Rose, Brandon                Yuba City                94-11 
 29 Mayhew, Riley                Yuba City                94-02 
 30 Zambrana, Nathaniel          West Valley              93-01 
 31 Kerr, Dean                   West Valley              92-11 
 32 Mills, Christian             Shasta                   89-05 
 33 Johnson, Jacob               Roseville                88-08 
 33 Harrell, Payton              Central Vall             88-08 
 33 Sanchez, Everardo            Corning                  88-08 
 36 Noel, Bo                     Oroville                 87-01 
 37 Norrington, Casey            Enterprise               83-07 
 38 Saraga, Dante                Oroville                 81-03 
 39 Sanderson, David             Central Vall             80-07 
 40 Miller, Andrew               Red Bluff                77-09 
 41 VanDine, Jack                Trinity                  71-05 
 42 Anwar, Zaid                  River Valley             65-06 
 -- Gale, Ivan                   Marysville                  ND 
 -- Hudson, Danny                West Valley                 ND 
 -- Samuelson, Jacob             Red Bluff                   ND 
 -- Childers, Josh               Yuba City                   ND 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roseville                   76        2) Tahoe-Truckee              36.50
    3) Arcata                      36        3) Gridley                    36  
    5) Spanish Springs             35        6) Shasta                     34  
    7) West Valley                 32        8) Pleasant Valley            31  
    9) Galena                      26       10) Foothill (Palo Cedro)      19.50
   11) Central Valley              18       11) Bishop Manogue             18  
   13) Yuba City                   17       14) Las Plumas                 10  
   14) Red Bluff                   10       14) Corning                    10  
   17) Del Oro                      8       18) River Valley                7  
   18) Anderson                     7       18) Enterprise                  7  
   21) Oroville                     6       22) Nevada Union                5  
   23) Marysville                   4       24) Paradise                    2  
   24) Trinity                      2       24) Chico                       2  
   27) Providence Christian         1                                          
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Valley                 52        2) Arcata                     42  
    3) Pleasant Valley             41        4) Marysville                 33  
    5) Galena                      32        6) Shasta                     30  
    7) University Prep             21        8) Anderson                   20  
    8) Roseville                   20        8) Foothill (Palo Cedro)      20  
   11) Chico                       16       11) Corning                    16  
   13) Paradise                    15       13) Trinity                    15  
   15) Las Plumas                  14       16) Nevada Union               13  
   17) Gridley                     12       18) Red Bluff                  11  
   18) Enterprise                  11       20) Spanish Springs            10  
   20) Bishop Manogue              10       22) Quincy                      8  
   22) Redding Christian            8       22) Tahoe-Truckee               8  
   22) Sutter                       8       26) River Valley                4  
   26) Yuba City                    4       28) Excel Christian             2  

Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2015 09:27 PM
                     West Valley Invitational - 4/24/2015                      
                               Harrison Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Mariyah             Marysville             13.28      13.16   NWI  1 
  2 Maze, Hannah                 Shasta                            13.26   NWI  8 
  3 Zoellin, Alyson              Sutter                 13.28      13.27   NWI  1 
  4 Toombs, Jessica              Shasta                 13.34      13.29   NWI  1 
  5 Plumb, Baylee                Marysville             13.55      13.30   NWI  2 
  6 Pinocchio, Lilly             Paradise               13.77      13.35   NWI  3 
  7 McLaughlin, Emily            Pleasant Val           13.34      13.37   NWI  1 
  8 Powers, Ashley               Providence C           13.92      13.40   NWI  3 
  9 Hernadez, Lizbeth            Williams               13.75      13.44   NWI  2 
 10 Pinnell, Rylie               University P           13.70      13.45   NWI  2 
 11 Galwey, Kirsten              West Valley            13.47      13.47   NWI  6 
 12 Brown, Hasanya               Enterprise             13.54      13.54   NWI  1 
 13 Gray, Janae                  Enterprise             14.00      13.56   NWI  4 
 14 Mohr, Amanda                 Wooster                13.63      13.57   NWI  2 
 15 McCready, Mariah             Pleasant Val           14.14      13.59   NWI  5 
 16 Yale, Olivia                 Tahoe-Trucke           13.70      13.60   NWI  2 
 17 Brown, Bailey                Las Plumas             13.81      13.67   NWI  3 
 18 Matosian, Hailey             Tahoe-Trucke           14.23      13.74   NWI  5 
 19 McCrea, Grace                Nevada Union           14.11      13.77   NWI  5 
 20 Zubillaga, Erin              Lassen                 13.71      13.77   NWI  2 
 21 Catanese, Cameron            Shasta                 14.15      13.78   NWI  5 
 22 Garcia, Lynette              Hamilton Cit           13.95      13.78   NWI  8 
 22 Rathbun, Nicole              Tahoe-Trucke           14.07      13.78   NWI  4 
 24 Gallego, Ella                Hamilton Cit           13.82      13.79   NWI  3 
 25 Thomas, Elle                 Spanish Spri           13.42      13.81   NWI  1 
 26 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke           14.25      13.81   NWI  6 
 27 Stout, Megan                 Excel Christ           13.95      13.84   NWI  4 
 28 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke           14.33      13.84   NWI  6 
 29 Thomas, Hayley               Tahoe-Trucke           13.75      13.89   NWI  2 
 30 Nolen, Brooklin              Nevada Union           13.84      13.91   NWI  3 
 30 Fountain, Tori               Orland                 14.40      13.91   NWI  7 
 32 Santos, Lisbeth              Hamilton Cit           13.94      13.91   NWI  3 
 33 Martin, Jennifer             Spanish Spri           13.84      13.92   NWI  3 
 34 Hayes, Whitney               Core Butte             14.08      14.01   NWI  4 
 35 Briggs, Jacqueline           Pleasant Val           14.24      14.04   NWI  6 
 36 Babcock, Macee               Wheatland              14.44      14.04   NWI  7 
 37 Bluford, Kaylanna            Shasta                 13.54      14.05   NWI  1 
 38 Cabras, Katherine            Wheatland              14.04      14.07   NWI  4 
 39 Buda, Brianna                Pleasant Val           14.34      14.07   NWI  7 
 40 McAlister, Lauren            Pleasant Val           14.44      14.08   NWI  7 
 41 Hannah, Serena               Shasta                 13.74      14.08   NWI  2 
 42 Fuentes, Lucy                Hamilton Cit           13.34      14.08   NWI  1 
 43 Molina, Charina              Wooster                14.82      14.10   NWI  8 
 44 Vollmer, Bailey              Wooster                14.63      14.14   NWI  7 
 45 Mendoza, Edith               Live Oak               14.29      14.16   NWI  6 
 46 Lawley, Jacie                Red Bluff              13.84      14.17   NWI  3 
 47 Matagulay, Samantha          University P           14.24      14.17   NWI  6 
 48 Maples, Angelica             Marysville             14.13      14.20   NWI  5 
 49 Kostielney, Brianna          University P           14.24      14.22   NWI  5 
 50 Savage, Jordan               Colusa                 14.22      14.26   NWI  7 
 50 Ziola, Lizzy                 University P           14.59      14.26   NWI  7 
 52 Roles, Morgan                Biggs                  14.24      14.32   NWI  6 
 53 Tillotson, Daphne            Nevada Union                      14.38   NWI  8 
 54 Kaur, Neena                  Gridley                13.98      14.41   NWI  4 
 55 Snelgrove, Ann               Wooster                15.08      14.43   NWI  8 
 56 Geiger, Lindsey              Pleasant Val           14.14      14.45   NWI  5 
 57 Steinmaus, Lindsay           Tahoe-Trucke           14.84      14.47   NWI  8 
 58 Diaz, Lizette                Hamilton Cit           14.21      14.48   NWI  5 
 59 Parrott, Jalen               Paradise               14.58      14.49   NWI  7 
 60 Tucker, Lynde                Tahoe-Trucke           14.84      14.78   NWI  8 
 61 Geoia, Gabriella             Lassen                 14.31      14.83   NWI  6 
 62 Asefirad, Autena             Wooster                15.75      15.42   NWI  8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ozoude, Jessica              Spanish Spri           12.30      12.00   2.3  2 
  2 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley                13.14      12.84   1.8  1 
  3 Archer, Kathrine             Spanish Spri           13.19      12.86   1.8  1 
  4 Alexander, Madison           Spanish Spri           12.94      12.92   2.3  2 
  5 Bailey, Savannah             Sutter                 13.25      12.92   1.8  1 
  6 Peterson, Allison            Chico                  13.24      13.01   1.8  1 
  7 Johnson, Brenna              Corning                13.14      13.05   1.8  1 
  8 Ramos, Emely                 Hamilton Cit           12.94      13.05   2.3  2 
  9 Nelson, Gina                 Foothill (Pa           12.64      13.08   2.3  2 
 10 Watkins, Mariyah             Marysville                        13.20   1.8  1 
 11 Astin, Elaina                Shasta                 13.14      13.21   2.3  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Mariana            Hamilton Cit           13.12      13.22   2.3  2 
 13 Nixon, Nashaia               Chico                  13.14      13.32   2.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ozoude, Jessica              Spanish Spri           25.25      25.18  -1.5  2 
  2 Mendonca, Brianna            Lassen                 26.10      27.09  -1.5  2 
  3 Nelson, Gina                 Foothill (Pa           25.44      27.48  -1.5  2 
  4 Curry, Michael               Gridley                27.03      27.53  -1.5  2 
  5 Kermen, Courtney             Pleasant Val           27.94      27.74  -1.7  1 
  6 Alexander, Madison           Spanish Spri           27.54      28.02  -1.7  1 
  7 Ramos, Emely                 Hamilton Cit           27.64      28.12  -1.7  1 
  8 Bailey, Savannah             Sutter                 27.53      28.13  -1.5  2 
  9 Archer, Kathrine             Spanish Spri           27.74      28.17  -1.7  1 
 10 Peterson, Allison            Chico                  27.54      28.27  -1.7  1 
 11 Nixon, Nashaia               Chico                  27.44      28.29  -1.5  2 
 12 Brosch, Maya                 South Tahoe            26.39      29.08  -1.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Astin, Elaina                Shasta                 28.64      27.80   NWI  3 
  2 Hernadez, Lizbeth            Williams               28.52      27.93   NWI  2 
  3 Brose, Daisy                 Red Bluff              28.00      27.98   NWI  1 
  4 Jenkins, Arin                Chico                  28.34      28.07   NWI  2 
  5 Rivers, Chava                Las Plumas             29.10      28.18   NWI  4 
  6 Yale, Olivia                 Tahoe-Trucke           28.20      28.24   NWI  1 
  7 Fornaciari, Nicole           Trinity                28.18      28.28   NWI  1 
  8 Stephens, Sheleah            Central Vall           28.05      28.34   NWI  1 
  9 McLaughlin, Emily            Pleasant Val           28.44      28.34   NWI  2 
 10 Plumb, Baylee                Marysville             27.94      28.44   NWI  1 
 11 Watkins, Mariyah             Marysville             27.99      28.45   NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Brenna              Corning                28.88      28.49   NWI  3 
 13 Toombs, Jessica              Shasta                 28.43      28.65   NWI  2 
 14 Galwey, Kirsten              West Valley            28.24      28.75   NWI  9 
 15 Curtis, Sophie               Tahoe-Trucke           28.42      28.88   NWI  2 
 16 Brown, Hasanya               Enterprise             28.15      28.90   NWI  1 
 17 Pinnell, Rylie               University P           28.57      28.94   NWI  3 
 18 Matosian, Hailey             Tahoe-Trucke           29.08      28.94   NWI  4 
 19 Owens, Alexah                Yuba City              28.00      28.99   NWI  1 
 20 Hayward, Skyler              West Valley            28.13      29.04   NWI  9 
 21 Brown, Bailey                Las Plumas             29.33      29.06   NWI  5 
 22 Hines, Carly                 Durham                 28.87      29.16   NWI  3 
 23 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke           29.28      29.17   NWI  4 
 24 Foster, Camille              Paradise               28.99      29.42   NWI  4 
 25 Harris, McKenzie             Chico                  29.44      29.44   NWI  5 
 26 Veliquette, Julia            Tahoe-Trucke           28.31      29.45   NWI  2 
 27 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke           29.21      29.50   NWI  4 
 28 McCready, Mariah             Pleasant Val           29.62      29.51   NWI  6 
 29 Zubillaga, Erin              Lassen                 28.46      29.53   NWI  2 
 30 Powers, Ashley               Providence C           29.62      29.56   NWI  6 
 31 Pinocchio, Lilly             Paradise               28.94      29.59   NWI  4 
 32 Singleton, Jayla             Pleasant Val           29.34      29.60   NWI  5 
 33 Waller, Brittney             Paradise               29.36      29.62   NWI  5 
 34 Fountain, Tori               Orland                 29.57      29.65   NWI  6 
 35 Garcia, Lynette              Hamilton Cit           29.52      29.68   NWI  6 
 36 Owens, Hannah                Yuba City              28.85      29.74   NWI  3 
 37 Fuentes, Lucy                Hamilton Cit           29.84      29.76  +0.0  7 
 38 Catanese, Cameron            Shasta                 29.52      29.77   NWI  6 
 39 Thomas, Hayley               Tahoe-Trucke           29.76      29.90  +0.0  7 
 40 Page, Kayla                  Sutter                 29.46      29.93   NWI  6 
 41 Escheman, Victoria           Marysville             29.43      29.96   NWI  5 
 42 Molina, Charina              Wooster                29.24      30.02   NWI  4 
 43 McCrea, Grace                Nevada Union           28.84      30.02   NWI  3 
 44 Porter, Laura                Lassen                 29.02      30.13   NWI  4 
 45 Martin, Jennifer             Spanish Spri           30.10      30.15  +0.0  7 
 46 Stout, Megan                 Excel Christ           28.83      30.17   NWI  3 
 46 Ziola, Lizzy                 University P           29.63      30.17   NWI  6 
 48 Alvarado, Azucena            Hamilton Cit           30.46      30.34   NWI  8 
 49 Southam, Savannah            Durham                 29.74      30.34  +0.0  7 
 50 Miranda, Jessica             Chico                  29.37      30.52   NWI  5 
 51 Freitas, Mary                Durham                 30.34      30.67   NWI  8 
 52 Briggs, Jacqueline           Pleasant Val           30.54      30.69   NWI  9 
 53 Kostielney, Brianna          University P           29.35      30.73   NWI  5 
 54 Renelle, Kendall             Foothill (Pa           29.34      30.81   NWI  5 
 55 Babcock, Macee               Wheatland              30.30      30.85   NWI  8 
 56 Tainsh, Ce'Nedra             Foothill (Pa           30.04      30.86  +0.0  7 
 57 Munoz, Anissa                Corning                30.14      30.94  +0.0  7 
 58 Mendoza, Edith               Live Oak               30.33      31.21   NWI  8 
 59 Parks, Larissa               Paradise               30.34      31.49   NWI  8 
 60 Tillotson, Daphne            Nevada Union           31.24      31.50   NWI  8 
 61 Geiger, Lindsey              Pleasant Val           30.64      31.55   NWI  9 
 62 Roles, Morgan                Biggs                  30.29      31.60  +0.0  7 
 63 Cluck, Madelyn               Lassen                 30.41      31.65   NWI  8 
 64 Snelgrove, Ann               Wooster                30.63      31.75   NWI  9 
 65 Briseno, Hailey              Paradise               30.54      32.29   NWI  9 
 66 Salazar, Leslie              Live Oak               29.50      32.34   NWI  6 
 67 Molina, Cheska               Wooster                30.48      32.51   NWI  8 
 68 Asefirad, Autena             Wooster                32.69      33.34   NWI  9 
 69 Brown, Olivia                Yuba City              28.29      36.62   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zumalt, Julia                Red Bluff            1:05.52    1:04.44   1 
  2 Page, Kayla                  Sutter               1:06.60    1:04.55   1 
  3 Havens, Samantha             Las Plumas           1:05.23    1:04.66   1 
  4 White, Sarah                 Paradise             1:06.63    1:05.16   1 
  5 Humphrey, Zoe                Enterprise           1:05.10    1:05.39   1 
  6 Stephens, Sheleah            Central Vall         1:04.61    1:05.56   5 
  7 Porter, Laura                Lassen               1:05.92    1:05.57   1 
  8 Tainsh, Ce'Nedra             Foothill (Pa         1:08.14    1:06.97   2 
  9 Ziola, Lizzy                 University P         1:09.94    1:07.32   2 
 10 Lawley, Brittany             Red Bluff            1:08.14    1:07.75   1 
 11 Flores, Gisselle             Hamilton Cit         1:09.83    1:08.55   2 
 12 Cahill, Natalie              Wheatland            1:09.48    1:08.96   2 
 13 Miranda, Jessica             Chico                1:09.75    1:09.82   2 
 14 Grocott, Audrey              Providence C         1:10.40    1:09.90   3 
 15 Jolliff, Annie               Chico                1:10.86    1:09.96   3 
 16 Parks, Larissa               Paradise             1:08.74    1:10.00   2 
 17 Ruiz, Alexandra              Hamilton Cit         1:10.94    1:10.08   3 
 18 Garner, Miranda              Pleasant Val         1:10.84    1:10.53   3 
 19 Harrison, Liv                Sutter               1:10.77    1:10.93   3 
 20 Rosser, Jessica              Galena               1:09.77    1:11.53   2 
 21 LiaBraaten, Jayda            Marysville           1:12.74    1:11.53   4 
 22 Munoz, Anissa                Corning              1:11.10    1:12.08   3 
 23 Wedan, Virginia              Anderson             1:11.35    1:12.73   4 
 24 Belardo, Alize               Pleasant Val                    1:12.97   5 
 25 Asefirad, Autena             Wooster              1:11.88    1:13.52   4 
 26 Rodriguez, Bianca            Hamilton Cit         1:14.74    1:14.48   4 
 27 Huskey, Savannah             Lassen               1:11.22    1:15.54   3 
 28 Tyler, Isabell               Lassen               1:23.95    1:15.76   5 
 29 Woodnard, Christina          Durham               1:14.88    1:15.82   4 
 30 Tietz, Devon                 Chico                1:11.02    1:15.96   3 
 31 Howell, Sydney               Core Butte           1:14.88    1:16.80   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mendonca, Brenna             Lassen               1:01.42    1:00.71   2 
  2 Flagg, Alexa                 West Valley          1:00.54    1:00.90   2 
  3 Yale, Olivia                 Tahoe-Trucke         1:02.15    1:01.53   2 
  4 Wolfe, Keeley                Paradise             1:01.54    1:01.56   2 
  5 Foster, Camille              Paradise             1:04.74    1:02.88   1 
  6 Veliquette, Julia            Tahoe-Trucke         1:02.69    1:03.19   2 
  7 Wood, Brionna                Spanish Spri         1:05.01    1:03.32   1 
  8 Curtis, Sophie               Tahoe-Trucke         1:04.34    1:03.61   1 
  9 Fornaciari, Nicole           Trinity              1:04.54    1:04.08   1 
 10 Owens, Alexah                Yuba City            1:03.36    1:04.56   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rinne, Gabrielle             Tahoe-Trucke         2:14.40    2:15.30  
  2 Flagg, Alexa                 West Valley          2:15.58    2:17.80  
  3 Wolf, Erika                  Nevada Union         2:21.09    2:19.10  
  4 Moran, Belle                 Foothill (Pa         2:22.00    2:22.00  
  5 Mettler, Maria               Spanish Spri         2:22.57    2:23.00  
  6 Massic, Lauryn               Spanish Spri         2:28.05    2:23.40  
  7 Warren, Emma                 Tahoe-Trucke         2:27.06    2:24.00  
  8 Renfroe, Natalie             Red Bluff            2:34.00    2:25.00  
  9 Pruett, Sydney               Enterprise           2:23.61    2:26.00  
 10 Koehnen, Kelly               Hamilton Cit         2:29.02    2:26.50  
 11 Labadie, Jourdyn             Galena               2:30.70    2:26.80  
 12 Lang-Ree, Claire             Tahoe-Trucke         2:28.30    2:27.00  
 13 Zoellin, Alyson              Sutter                          2:27.40  
 14 Parks, Brooke                Pleasant Val         2:29.87    2:27.50  
 15 Lewis, Anna                  Central Vall         2:31.00    2:27.90  
 16 Hanneman, Sara               Galena               2:34.95    2:28.60  
 17 Veliquette, Julia            Tahoe-Trucke         2:24.71    2:30.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brose, Daisy                 Red Bluff            2:36.00    2:27.67   4 
  2 Casazza, Gio                 Galena               2:41.77    2:29.71   4 
  3 Avalos, Miranda              Shasta               2:36.20    2:32.61   4 
  4 Ipsen, Gillian               Wooster              2:35.53    2:32.75   4 
  5 Wood, Brionna                Spanish Spri         2:41.03    2:36.14   4 
  6 Jenkins, Arin                Chico                2:41.90    2:36.95   4 
  7 Casazza, Mia                 Galena               2:36.67    2:37.02   4 
  8 Coffee, Ellie                Durham               2:38.82    2:37.11   4 
  9 Rios, Anna                   Williams             2:36.44    2:37.55   4 
 10 Berman, Claire               Nevada Union         2:37.41    2:39.67   4 
 11 Durbin, Laurel               Foothill (Pa         2:40.00    2:40.06   4 
 12 Lewis, Amanda                Yuba City            2:44.00    2:42.24   3 
 13 Riddle, Serena               Paradise             2:38.64    2:42.55   4 
 14 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke         2:41.87    2:42.73   4 
 15 Humphrey, Zoe                Enterprise           2:46.00    2:42.94   3 
 16 Hine, Lindsay                Spanish Spri         2:44.25    2:43.24   3 
 17 Barton, Hannah               Central Vall         2:51.70    2:44.20   3 
 18 Huang, Mae                   Shasta               2:36.64    2:45.32   4 
 19 Montagulay, Aislin           Shasta               3:00.90    2:45.89   1 
 20 Abarno, Izzy                 Tahoe-Trucke         2:50.40    2:45.98   3 
 21 Morrow, Chelsea              Foothill (Pa         3:01.71    2:46.36   1 
 22 Quinn, Georgina              Chico                2:47.20    2:46.78   3 
 23 Haeckel, Issy                Central Vall         2:55.20    2:46.81   2 
 24 Flores, Gisselle             Hamilton Cit         2:47.60    2:47.01   3 
 25 Jolliff, Annie               Chico                2:46.27    2:47.02   3 
 26 Rosser, Jessica              Galena               2:45.30    2:47.48   3 
 27 LiaBraaten, Jayda            Marysville           2:39.15    2:48.57   4 
 28 Aragon, Jasmyne              West Valley          2:41.40    2:50.59   4 
 29 Huskey, Sabrina              Lassen               2:50.05    2:51.11   3 
 30 Sturtz, Lindsey              West Valley          2:52.17    2:51.26   2 
 31 White, Mollie                University P         2:45.60    2:52.30   3 
 32 Gibson, Cassie               Gridley              3:02.00    2:52.30   1 
 33 Hoodenpyle, Tiffany          Foothill (Pa         2:58.00    2:52.80   2 
 34 McEntire, Jennifer           Biggs                2:55.71    2:52.85   2 
 35 Rodriguez, Bianca            Hamilton Cit         2:50.60    2:53.92   3 
 36 Lacko, Alyson                Chico                2:51.00    2:55.59   3 
 37 Shotwell, Revee              University P         2:52.79    2:56.17   2 
 38 Rosenthal, Zoey              Foothill (Pa         2:58.80    2:56.22   2 
 39 Jones, Korbett               Foothill (Pa         2:59.00    2:56.81   2 
 40 Zetwick, Sierra              Live Oak             2:59.82    2:58.91   2 
 41 Ortega, Marisol              Live Oak             3:04.39    3:00.52   1 
 42 Abolt, Mariah                Yuba City            2:58.17    3:02.73   2 
 43 Lichtenberger, Lauren        Wheatland            3:02.00    3:02.75   1 
 44 Dalsey, Cassiopeia           Tahoe-Trucke         3:10.88    3:05.22   1 
 45 Fabi, Rayelle                Yuba City            2:54.53    3:11.02   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rinne, Gabrielle             Tahoe-Trucke         5:00.00    4:57.27  
  2 Moran, Belle                 Foothill (Pa         5:09.00    5:05.66  
  3 Flora, Skyler                Tahoe-Trucke         5:06.00    5:07.66  
  4 Wolf, Erika                  Nevada Union         5:19.01    5:09.28  
  5 Storms, Jenna                West Valley          5:16.00    5:13.93  
  6 Pizzella, Nora               Nevada Union         5:11.72    5:16.29  
  7 Gutermuth, Karly             Trinity              5:19.00    5:16.77  
  8 Mettler, Maria               Spanish Spri         5:24.20    5:17.49  
  9 Davis, Hannah                Shasta               5:20.00    5:18.08  
 10 Lang-Ree, Claire             Tahoe-Trucke         5:36.82    5:21.92  
 11 Wilson, Celeste              Chico                5:32.00    5:22.40  
 12 Massic, Lauryn               Spanish Spri         5:31.95    5:23.37  
 13 Warren, Emma                 Tahoe-Trucke         5:35.00    5:24.00  
 14 Ulloa, Natalie               Enterprise           5:11.00    5:24.71  
 15 Fullerton, Shalynn           Enterprise           5:34.36    5:25.41  
 16 Avalos, Miranda              Shasta               5:31.00    5:32.30  
 17 Koehnen, Kelly               Hamilton Cit         5:42.00    5:33.61  
 18 Renfroe, Natalie             Red Bluff            5:39.00    5:34.15  
 19 Swangler, Talia              Paradise             5:41.00    5:35.17  
 20 Hanneman, Sara               Galena               5:35.80    5:36.76  
 21 Bradley, Carrie              Tahoe-Trucke         5:39.14    5:43.30  
 22 Matagulay, Aislinn           Shasta               5:40.00    5:48.67  
 23 Fillat, Syra                 Tahoe-Trucke         5:39.00    5:50.21  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Anna                  Central Vall         5:44.08    5:31.12   3 
  2 Zoellin, Alyson              Sutter               5:50.62    5:38.87   3 
  3 Ornelas, Eliana              Wooster              5:48.57    5:38.92   3 
  4 Ipsen, Gillian               Wooster              5:51.96    5:42.33   3 
  5 Renfroe, Naomi               Red Bluff                       5:43.23   1 
  6 Casazza, Mia                 Galena               5:43.40    5:44.03   3 
  7 Castro-Wehr, Joy             Nevada Union         5:46.55    5:45.68   3 
  8 Wright, Mary                 Enterprise                      5:46.11   2 
  9 Labadie, Jourdyn             Galena                          5:47.65   1 
 10 Melendrez, Alexis            Spanish Spri         5:54.01    5:48.53   3 
 11 Coffee, Ellie                Durham               5:49.45    5:50.05   3 
 12 Rae, Amanda                  Tahoe-Trucke         5:55.00    5:51.20   3 
 13 Rios, Anna                   Williams             5:55.70    5:51.38   3 
 14 Renfroe, Nicole              Red Bluff                       5:54.68   1 
 15 Berman, Claire               Nevada Union         5:49.40    5:54.94   3 
 16 Durbin, Laurel               Foothill (Pa         6:07.00    5:55.32   3 
 17 Huang, Mae                   Shasta               6:01.50    5:57.10   3 
 18 Ford, Taylor                 Sutter               6:02.48    5:57.15   3 
 19 Quinn, Georgina              Chico                6:05.50    5:58.93   3 
 20 White, Mollie                University P         6:04.00    6:00.13   3 
 21 Rodriguez, Bianca            Hamilton Cit         6:08.00    6:00.42   2 
 22 Drake, Daria                 Shasta               6:10.00    6:01.60   2 
 23 Aragon, Jasmyne              West Valley          6:02.00    6:02.31   3 
 24 Huskey, Sabrina              Lassen               6:10.44    6:02.42   2 
 25 Lacko, Alyson                Chico                6:18.00    6:03.38   2 
 26 Cluck, Madelyn               Lassen               6:02.42    6:03.58   3 
 27 Morgado, Kaitlin             Las Plumas           6:01.61    6:03.94   3 
 28 Welch, Michaela              Tahoe-Trucke         6:51.00    6:04.90   1 
 29 Nather, Kaytlyn              Chico                6:14.00    6:06.19   2 
 30 Barton, Hannah               Central Vall         6:04.00    6:06.97   3 
 31 Garcia, Savannah             Pleasant Val         6:21.60    6:07.20   2 
 32 Rodriguez, Angelica          West Valley          6:25.71    6:07.20   2 
 33 Pickering, Amber             Pleasant Val         6:23.90    6:07.71   2 
 34 Riddle, Serena               Paradise             6:16.00    6:07.79   2 
 35 Lewis, Amanda                Yuba City            6:08.00    6:08.56   3 
 36 Fabi, Rayelle                Yuba City            6:53.34    6:10.05   1 
 37 Morrow, Chelsea              Foothill (Pa         6:43.50    6:13.74   1 
 38 Parker, Adda                 Providence C         6:17.12    6:14.47   2 
 39 Taylor, Cassandra            Las Plumas                      6:18.13   1 
 40 Gibson, Cassie               Gridley              6:28.50    6:19.94   2 
 41 Widell, Ashlyn               Wheatland            6:41.00    6:21.04   2 
 42 Nicholaw, Lauren             Las Plumas           6:44.76    6:24.47   1 
 43 Bono, Bella                  Tahoe-Trucke         6:32.40    6:25.24   2 
 44 Hoodenpyle, Tiffany          Foothill (Pa         6:37.60    6:26.37   2 
 45 Napenas, Jasmine             Wheatland                       6:27.38   1 
 46 Garcia, Lizbeth              Corning              6:40.00    6:30.05   2 
 47 Abolt, Mariah                Yuba City            6:34.10    6:34.59   2 
 48 Best, Justice                Spanish Spri         6:41.89    6:34.97   2 
 49 Brooks, Taylor               Pleasant Val         6:26.00    6:35.43   2 
 50 Lichtenberger, Lauren        Wheatland            6:47.00    6:37.62   1 
 51 Werdann, Nicole              Galena               6:34.74    6:37.76   2 
 52 Ortega, Marisol              Live Oak             6:48.39    6:55.07   1 
 53 Rodriguez, Marissa           Wheatland            7:06.57    6:55.78   1 
 54 Harris, Natalie              Chico                6:55.20    6:57.40   1 
 55 Raigoza, Karla               Chico                6:47.00    7:08.71   1 
 56 Dang, Nhi                    Oroville             8:09.10    7:45.93   1 
 57 Hartshorn, Deja              Oroville             7:38.41    7:47.50   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolt, Abby                   Galena              11:40.50   11:18.27  
  2 Storms, Jenna                West Valley         10:57.04   11:24.21  
  3 Gutermuth, Karly             Trinity             11:37.10   11:24.72  
  4 Davis, Hannah                Shasta              12:09.00   11:46.27  
  5 Sullivan, Ali                South Tahoe         11:52.92   11:46.63  
  6 Casazza, Gio                 Galena              12:00.00   11:57.14  
  7 Renfroe, Naomi               Red Bluff           12:47.00   11:58.63  
  8 Fullerton, Shalynn           Enterprise          12:08.69   12:03.97  
  9 Swangler, Talia              Paradise            12:36.00   12:13.67  
 10 Ayars, Jessalyn              Chico               12:36.70   12:16.82  
 11 Koehnen, Kelly               Hamilton Cit        12:33.40   12:28.98  
 12 Bradley, Carrie              Tahoe-Trucke        12:39.93   12:29.03  
 13 Ornelas, Eliana              Wooster             13:00.49   12:33.13  
 14 Wright, Mary                 Enterprise          12:33.28   12:37.79  
 15 Castro-Wehr, Joy             Nevada Union        12:18.50   12:40.09  
 16 Melendrez, Alexis            Spanish Spri        13:03.20   12:51.02  
 17 Rae, Amanda                  Tahoe-Trucke        12:35.00   12:52.78  
 18 Fillat, Syra                 Tahoe-Trucke        12:30.00   12:59.19  
 19 Ford, Taylor                 Sutter              12:56.60   13:03.30  
 20 Morgado, Kaitlin             Las Plumas          13:04.02   13:12.25  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Anna                  Central Vall        12:19.00   12:01.86  
  2 Renfroe, Nicole              Red Bluff           13:19.00   12:49.81  
  3 Coffee, Ellie                Durham              13:36.54   12:51.08  
  4 Rios, Anna                   Williams            13:41.00   13:03.19  
  5 Lewis, Amanda                Yuba City           14:13.68   13:13.87  
  6 Drake, Daria                 Shasta              13:21.00   13:16.71  
  7 Welch, Michaela              Tahoe-Trucke        13:20.00   13:17.91  
  8 Cruzan, Mackenzie            University P        14:02.00   13:17.91  
  9 Rodriguez, Angelica          West Valley         13:25.00   13:36.85  
 10 Widell, Ashlyn               Wheatland           14:30.59   14:01.94  
 11 Napenas, Jasmine             Wheatland                      14:01.95  
 12 Bono, Bella                  Tahoe-Trucke        14:25.10   14:05.61  
 13 Best, Justice                Spanish Spri        15:12.62   15:03.92  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ross, Molly                  Shasta                 15.43      15.14   2.3  3 
  2 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley                16.23      15.86   2.3  3 
  3 Shoemaker, Kaylee            Corning                16.74      16.00   2.3  3 
  4 Brosch, Maya                 South Tahoe            16.00      16.18   2.3  3 
  5 Costello, Kayla              Del Norte              16.76      16.29   2.3  3 
  6 Schillig, Selina             Oroville                          16.77   1.9  1 
  7 Chaney, Samantha             West Valley            16.57      16.97   2.3  3 
  8 Burr, Jamie                  Gridley                17.60      17.12   2.6  2 
  9 Stueve, Hannah               Marysville             17.78      17.24   2.6  2 
 10 Gonzalez, Mariana            Hamilton Cit           17.35      17.30   2.6  2 
 11 Hunter, Aajah                Wheatland              18.04      17.36   1.9  1 
 12 Glaspie, Janna               Core Butte             17.61      17.38   2.6  2 
 13 Rathbun, Nicole              Tahoe-Trucke           17.93      17.41   1.9  1 
 14 Smith, Delaney               Nevada Union           17.04      17.47   2.6  2 
 15 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke           17.95      17.56   1.9  1 
 16 Mace, Gabriella              Chico                  16.80      17.68   2.3  3 
 17 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise             17.84      17.77   2.6  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Schillig, Selina             Oroville               18.11      16.95   NWI  1 
  2 Jones, Kashia                Wooster                18.18      17.61   NWI  1 
  3 Allen, Madisun               Anderson               18.09      17.87   NWI  1 
  4 Albert, Amanda               Foothill (Pa           18.84      18.13   NWI  2 
  5 Steinmaus, Lindsay           Tahoe-Trucke           18.61      18.23   NWI  1 
  6 Wittmer, Mariah              Foothill (Pa           19.14      18.26   NWI  2 
  7 Jackson, Nicole              Enterprise             18.14      18.26   NWI  1 
  8 Roman, Ashley                Colusa                 18.40      18.27   NWI  2 
  9 Pitts, Zoey                  Enterprise             18.94      18.32   NWI  2 
 10 Leveroni, Melody             Hamilton Cit           18.69      18.45   NWI  2 
 11 Werdann, Michelle            Wooster                18.36      18.53   NWI  1 
 11 Toubes, Clara                West Valley            18.94      18.53   NWI  2 
 13 Lane, Katrina                Marysville             18.54      18.54   NWI  2 
 14 Willcoxn, Mellisa            Nevada Union           20.04      18.79   NWI  3 
 15 Woods, Ryann                 Pleasant Val           18.44      19.02   NWI  1 
 16 Robertson, Lily              Tahoe-Trucke           20.33      19.17   NWI  1 
 17 Welch, Hannah                University P           19.44      19.45   NWI  3 
 18 Groteguth, Mikayla           Providence C                      19.47   NWI  5 
 19 Horwath, Elle                Nevada Union           19.86      19.67   NWI  3 
 20 Garrison, Jennifer           Marysville             20.62      19.88   NWI  3 
 21 Pearce, Mikayla              Marysville             21.21      20.17   NWI  3 
 22 Munson, Allison              Wooster                21.13      20.21   NWI  3 
 23 Santos, Lisbeth              Hamilton Cit           22.15      20.23   NWI  4 
 24 McCoy, Gracie                Lassen                 21.57      20.51   NWI  4 
 25 Demello, Brittney            Pleasant Val           20.24      20.67   NWI  3 
 26 Monahan, Jenna               Lassen                 23.44      20.84   NWI  4 
 27 Corona, Ivette               Hamilton Cit           22.74      21.19   NWI  4 
 28 Diaz, Izabel                 Hamilton Cit                      21.23   NWI  5 
 29 Valle, Kathy                 Hamilton Cit           21.04      21.34   NWI  3 
 30 Ruis, Ida                    Gridley                22.64      21.46   NWI  4 
 31 Henderson, Molly             Spanish Spri           22.37      21.52   NWI  4 
 32 Spicer, Julia                Core Butte             22.31      21.86   NWI  4 
 33 Igot, Cherrica               Oroville               24.45      23.85   NWI  5 
 34 Villanueva, Victoria         Oroville               25.08      24.12   NWI  5 
 35 Pruett, Lily                 Nevada Union                      24.45   NWI  5 
 -- Tyler, Isabell               Lassen                 24.64         DQ   NWI  5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brosch, Maya                 South Tahoe            46.68      46.33   3 
  2 Ross, Molly                  Shasta                 46.38      47.65   3 
  3 Mendonca, Brianna            Lassen                 49.22      48.01   3 
  4 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley                49.52      48.10   3 
  5 Chaney, Samantha             West Valley            48.69      49.01   3 
  6 Costello, Kayla              Del Norte              49.04      49.16   3 
  7 Hannan, Kilee                Anderson               50.93      49.55   2 
  8 Smith, Delaney               Nevada Union           49.15      49.91   3 
  9 Boone, Megan                 Red Bluff              50.30      50.26   2 
 10 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke           49.64      50.41   3 
 11 Mendonca, Brenna             Lassen                 50.87      50.69   2 
 12 Mace, Gabriella              Chico                  51.54      50.71   1 
 13 Schillig, Selina             Oroville               50.99      50.72   2 
 14 Havens, Samantha             Las Plumas             51.21      51.19   2 
 15 Silvera, Jennifer            Red Bluff              51.50      52.08   1 
 16 Rathbun, Nicole              Tahoe-Trucke           51.21      52.32   2 
 17 Werdann, Michelle            Wooster                           52.69   1 
 18 Stueve, Hannah               Marysville             51.49      53.90   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Werdann, Michelle            Wooster                51.65      51.46   1 
  2 Albert, Amanda               Foothill (Pa           51.71      51.47   1 
  3 Koster, Olivia               Tahoe-Trucke           51.98      51.93   1 
  4 Parrott, Jalen               Paradise               54.12      52.10   2 
  5 Steinmaus, Lindsay           Tahoe-Trucke           52.01      52.72   1 
  6 Welch, Hannah                University P           53.97      52.82   2 
  7 Glaspie, Janna               Core Butte             54.67      52.87   2 
  8 Jones, Kashia                Wooster                52.50      53.27   1 
  9 Burr, Jamie                  Gridley                56.14      53.52   3 
 10 Horwath, Elle                Nevada Union           53.96      54.37   1 
 11 Lane, Katrina                Marysville             54.79      54.51   2 
 12 Murphy, Meg                  Chico                  54.34      54.51   2 
 13 Woods, Ryann                 Pleasant Val           56.54      54.53   3 
 14 Toubes, Clara                West Valley            53.79      55.71   4 
 15 Foster, Sheridan             Anderson               55.17      56.02   2 
 16 Baugher, Amanda              Providence C           57.30      56.07   3 
 17 Larson, Brooke               Foothill (Pa           57.74      56.24   4 
 18 Garrison, Jennifer           Marysville             58.56      56.30   4 
 19 Leveroni, Melody             Hamilton Cit           56.67      56.49   3 
 20 Mundo, Salma                 Hamilton Cit           54.51      56.56   2 
 21 Wittmer, Mariah              Foothill (Pa           55.27      56.72   3 
 22 Roman, Ashley                Colusa                 57.47      57.37   3 
 23 Mora, Grace                  Corning                57.34      57.55   3 
 24 Verville, Raven              Foothill (Pa           55.14      57.84   2 
 25 Willcoxn, Mellisa            Nevada Union           56.44      59.37   3 
 26 Monahan, Jenna               Lassen                 59.53      59.72   4 
 27 Santos, Lisbeth              Hamilton Cit           58.74    1:00.85   4 
 28 Corona, Ivette               Hamilton Cit         1:07.54    1:03.51   4 
 29 Tyler, Isabell               Lassen               1:05.09    1:05.08   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chico  'A'                                          50.51      50.47   2 
     1) Jenkins, Arin                   2) Nixon, Nashaia                 
     3) Peterson, Allison               4) Sheffield, Sharlotte           
  2 Spanish Springs  'A'                                50.74      50.88   2 
     1) Alexander, Madison              2) Thomas, Elle                   
     3) Archer, Kathrine                4) Ozoude, Jessica                
  3 Shasta  'A'                                         51.24      51.71   2 
     1) Boyle, Rebakah                  2) Toombs, Jessica                
     3) Ross, Molly                     4) Maze, Hannah                   
  4 Lassen  'A'                                         52.34      51.76   2 
     1) Chittock, Hailey                2) Porter, Laura                  
     3) Mendonca, Brianna               4) Mendonca, Brenna               
  5 Las Plumas  'A'                                     53.64      51.85   1 
     1) Brown, Bailey                   2) Havens, Samantha               
     3) Rasmussen, Kylee                4) Rivers, Chava                  
  6 Hamilton City  'A'                                  49.34      52.18   2 
     1) Gallego, Ella                   2) Ramos, Emely                   
     3) Gonzalez, Mariana               4) Fuentes, Lucy                  
  7 West Valley  'A'                                    51.68      52.33   2 
     1) Chaney, Samantha                2) Flagg, Alexa                   
     3) Saelee, Destiny                 4) Galwey, Kirsten                
  8 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          53.40      52.33   1 
     1) Albert, Amanda                  2) Olson, Kira                    
     3) Young, Cassie                   4) Nelson, Gina                   
  9 Marysville  'A'                                     52.04      52.59   2 
     1) Watkins, Mariyah                2) Walker-Brown, LeAundra         
     3) Escheman, Victoria              4) Plumb, Baylee                  
 10 Paradise  'A'                                       53.34      53.25   2 
     1) Waller, Brittney                2) Wolfe, Keeley                  
     3) Pinocchio, Lilly                4) White, Sarah                   
 11 Sutter  'A'                                         54.54      53.37   1 
     1) Page, Kayla                     2) Bailey, Savannah               
     3) Boyd, Ali                       4) Zoellin, Alyson                
 12 Corning  'A'                                        54.64      53.49   1 
     1) Shoemaker, Kaylee               2) Johnson, Brenna                
     3) Hammond, Ronnie                 4) Peterson, Gabby                
 13 Enterprise  'A'                                     53.41      53.68   1 
     1) Brown, Hasanya                  2) Sanders, Kamira                
     3) Matthews, Madison               4) Gray, Janae                    
 14 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                  54.04      53.91   1 
     1) Thomas, Hayley                  2) Baier, Abby                    
     3) Matosian, Hailey                4) Curtis, Sophie                 
 15 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                  54.34     x54.16   1 
     1) Wall, Chloe                     2) Robertson, Lily                
     3) Koster, Olivia                  4) Rathbun, Nicole                
 16 Shasta  'B'                                         54.28     x55.64   1 
     1) Bluford, Kaylanna               2) Walton, Cate                   
     3) Hannah, Serena                  4) Catanese, Cameron              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Red Bluff  'A'                                                 53.41   2 
     1) Boone, Megan                    2) Brose, Daisy                   
     3) Silvera, Jennifer               4) Baxter, Lauren                 
  2 Gridley  'A'                                        54.94      53.42   1 
     1) Burr, Jamie                     2) Kaur, Neena                    
     3) Lockhart, Gina                  4) Solis, Lauren                  
  3 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                55.00      53.73   1 
  4 Wheatland  'A'                                      55.13      53.80   1 
     1) Grotegeer, Erica                2) Hunter, Aajah                  
     3) Babcock, Macee                  4) Cabras, Katherine              
  5 Anderson  'A'                                       55.58      54.92   1 
     1) Allen, Madisun                  2) Foster, Sheridan               
     3) Sidhu, Anoop                    4) Hannan, Kilee                  
  6 Nevada Union  'A'                                              55.34   2 
     1) Conder, Sarah                   2) McCrea, Grace                  
     3) Nolen, Brooklin                 4) Johnston, Taylor               
  7 Wooster  'A'                                        56.14      55.47   1 
     1) Jones, Kashia                   2) Jacky, Nicole                  
     3) Vollmer, Bailey                 4) Mohr, Amanda                   
  8 Providence Christian  'A'                           57.21      56.97   1 
     1) Lely, Stella                    2) Perkes, Audrey                 
     3) Baugher, Amanda                 4) Powers, Ashley                 
  9 Colusa  'A'                                       1:04.14      58.84   2 
     1) Loeza, Sally                    2) Ferreira, Alexis               
     3) Estrada Cervantes, Yesenia      4) Savage, Jordan                 
 10 Live Oak  'B'                                     1:00.64     x59.01   2 
     1) Stewart, Heidi                  2) Palacios, Alejandra            
     3) Pio, Brisa                      4) Miskin, Ellie                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Valley  'A'                                  4:16.13    4:12.20   2 
     1) Flagg, Alexa                    2) Chaney, Samantha               
     3) Storms, Jenna                   4) Galwey, Kirsten                
  2 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                4:09.00    4:13.13   2 
     1) Yale, Olivia                    2) Veliquette, Julia              
     3) Pendleton, Heather              4) Rinne, Gabrielle               
  3 Spanish Springs  'A'                              4:25.00    4:17.10   2 
     1) Massic, Lauryn                  2) Alexander, Madison             
     3) Ozoude, Jessica                 4) Archer, Kathrine               
  4 Paradise  'A'                                     4:22.00    4:18.63   2 
     1) Waller, Brittney                2) Wolfe, Keeley                  
     3) White, Sarah                    4) Foster, Camille                
  5 Chico  'A'                                        4:28.01    4:21.81   1 
     1) Miranda, Jessica                2) Jenkins, Arin                  
     3) Mace, Gabriella                 4) Nixon, Nashaia                 
  6 Red Bluff  'A'                                    4:28.90    4:21.85   1 
     1) Boone, Megan                    2) Brose, Daisy                   
     3) Silvera, Jennifer               4) Zumalt, Julia                  
  7 Enterprise  'A'                                   4:17.00    4:26.59   2 
     1) Gray, Janae                     2) Humphrey, Zoe                  
     3) Matthews, Madison               4) Pruett, Sydney                 
  8 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                4:15.00   x4:26.59   2 
     1) Warren, Emma                    2) Matosian, Hailey               
     3) Lang-Ree, Claire                4) Curtis, Sophie                 
  9 Hamilton City  'A'                                4:40.00    4:28.23   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Mariana               2) Ramos, Emely                   
     3) Flores, Gisselle                4) Koehnen, Kelly                 
 10 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                        4:22.92    4:31.83   2 
     1) Albert, Amanda                  2) Nelson, Gina                   
     3) Tainsh, Ce'Nedra                4) Moran, Belle                   
 11 Durham  'A'                                                  4:39.28   1 
     1) Lucena, Carmen                  2) Hines, Carly                   
     3) Wensel, Taryn                   4) Southam, Savannah              
 12 Wooster  'A'                                      4:47.30    4:41.95   1 
     1) Jones, Kashia                   2) Vollmer, Bailey                
     3) Munson, Allison                 4) Williams, Rendle               
 13 Wheatland  'A'                                    4:57.30    4:45.30   1 
     1) Cahill, Natalie                 2) Cabras, Katherine              
     3) Babcock, Macee                  4) Humphreys, Brooke              
 14 West Valley  'B'                                  4:40.00   x4:49.33   1 
     1) Aragon, Jasmyne                 2) Toubes, Clara                  
     3) Benner, Katelyn                 4) Sturtz, Lindsey                
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Etter, Emily                 Galena                          5-04.00  
  2 Shoemaker, Kaylee            Corning              5-06.00    5-02.00  
  3 Pruett, Lily                 Nevada Union         4-10.00   J5-02.00  
  4 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise           5-03.00    5-00.00  
  4 Justine, Lily                Pleasant Val         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  5 Smith, Halie                 Spanish Spri         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  6 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  7 Farrell, Kristin             Galena               4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Young, Cassie                Foothill (Pa         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 10 Walker, Rachel               West Valley          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Mora, Grace                  Corning              4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Taylor, Cassandra            Las Plumas           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Mundo, Salma                 Hamilton Cit         4-09.00    4-08.00  
 10 Roman, Ashley                Colusa               4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Smith, Delaney               Nevada Union         5-02.00    4-08.00  
 10 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley              4-10.00    4-08.00  
 17 Benner, Katelyn              West Valley          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17 Salazar, Leslie              Live Oak             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17 Lowden, Natalie              Pleasant Val         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17 Garrison, Jennifer           Marysville           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17 McEntire, Jennifer           Biggs                4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17 Graham, Rebecca              Las Plumas           4-02.00    4-06.00  
 17 Pitts, Zoey                  Enterprise           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 17 Brindley, Maddy              West Valley          4-04.00    4-06.00  
 17 Willis, Bayley               West Valley          5-00.00    4-06.00  
 26 Jacus, Audrey                Nevada Union         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 26 Perkes, Audrey               Providence C         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 26 Dalton, Clarice              Hamilton Cit         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 26 Forcher, Anna                Foothill (Pa         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 26 Fregoso, Leslie              Live Oak             4-09.00    4-04.00  
 -- Lockhart, Gina               Gridley              4-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Abarno, Izzy                 Tahoe-Trucke         4-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Ruis, Ida                    Gridley              4-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Baugher, Amanda              Providence C         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Williams, Rendle             Wooster              4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Miskin, Ellie                Live Oak             4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Groteguth, Mikayla           Providence C         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Harris, McKenzie             Chico                4-04.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Etter, Emily                 Galena              12-01.00   12-04.00  
  2 Mohr, Amanda                 Wooster             10-06.00   10-07.00  
  3 Farrell, Megan               Galena              12-03.00  J10-07.00  
  4 Stueve, Hannah               Marysville          11-03.00  J10-07.00  
  5 Pruett, Lily                 Nevada Union         7-04.00    9-00.00  
  6 Mora, Grace                  Corning              8-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 Wall, Chloe                  Tahoe-Trucke         9-06.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Costello, Kayla              Del Norte            9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Saelee, Destiny              West Valley          8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Benner, Katelyn              West Valley          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Young, Cassie                Foothill (Pa         8-03.00    8-00.00  
 10 Lane, Katrina                Marysville           8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Meidus, Solee                Shasta               7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Graham, Rebecca              Las Plumas           7-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Carrillo, Daisy              Corning              7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Del Rosario, Noelani         Shasta               8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Olson, Kira                  Foothill (Pa         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Davis, Micaela               Enterprise           8-00.00    7-06.00  
 19 Noble, Hope                  Foothill (Pa         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 19 Murr, Ruby                   Foothill (Pa         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 19 Bettcher, Courtney           Wheatland            6-06.00    6-06.00  
 19 Schrader, Sydney             Marysville           6-06.00    6-06.00  
 19 Escheman, Victoria           Marysville           7-00.00    6-06.00  
 19 Forcher, Anna                Foothill (Pa         7-03.00    6-06.00  
 19 Chandramouli, Anagha         Shasta               6-00.00    6-06.00  
 19 Robertson, Lily              Tahoe-Trucke         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Bowen, Riley                 Shasta               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Clements, Skyler             Enterprise           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Brindley, Maddy              West Valley          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Murray, Audrey               Foothill (Pa         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Curry, Michael               Gridley             16-10.00   16-08.50   NWI 
  2 Grotegeer, Erica             Wheatland           16-02.50   16-07.00   NWI 
  3 Ashburn, Allysa              Yuba City           16-09.00   16-04.50   NWI 
  4 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise          16-06.00   16-01.50   NWI 
  5 Chittock, Hailey             Lassen              15-08.00   16-00.50   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Elle                 Spanish Spri        16-06.50   16-00.00   NWI 
  7 Stueve, Hannah               Marysville          16-01.25   15-10.50   NWI 
  8 Pappas, Mallory              Weed                15-09.00   15-09.50   NWI 
  9 Olson, Kira                  Foothill (Pa        16-01.00   15-08.00   NWI 
 10 Lowden, Natalie              Pleasant Val        14-06.00   15-06.50   NWI 
 11 Rivers, Chava                Las Plumas          15-05.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 12 Young, Cassie                Foothill (Pa        15-02.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 12 Jacky, Nicole                Wooster             14-07.50   15-04.00   NWI 
 12 Toombs, Jessica              Shasta              16-05.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 15 Solis, Lauren                Gridley             15-11.00   15-03.50   NWI 
 16 Willhoit, Rachelle           Pleasant Val        14-03.00   15-02.00   NWI 
 17 Willis, Bayley               West Valley         14-07.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 18 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke        15-06.00   15-00.50   NWI 
 19 Hayward, Skyler              West Valley         16-05.00   14-11.50   NWI 
 20 Martin, Jennifer             Spanish Spri        15-05.50   14-11.00   NWI 
 21 Bluford, Kaylanna            Shasta              14-11.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 22 Hayes, Whitney               Core Butte          14-08.00   14-09.50   NWI 
 23 Saalsaa, Emalie              Yuba City           15-00.25   14-09.00   NWI 
 24 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke        14-06.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 25 Bond, Sarah                  Pleasant Val        15-01.00   14-06.50   NWI 
 26 Hammond, Ronnie              Corning             15-00.00   14-06.00   NWI 
 27 Garcia, Lynette              Hamilton Cit        14-06.50   14-04.00   NWI 
 28 Hunt, Taylor                 Orland              14-04.00   14-03.50   NWI 
 29 Welch, Hannah                University P        14-05.50   14-03.00   NWI 
 30 Passidakis, Angelique        University P        14-08.50   14-01.00   NWI 
 30 Snelgrove, Ann               Wooster             13-11.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 32 Johnson, Brenna              Corning             14-11.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 33 Thomas, Hayley               Tahoe-Trucke        14-10.50   13-10.00   NWI 
 34 Loeza, Sally                 Colusa              14-08.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 35 Walsh, Elsa                  Chico                          13-03.00   NWI 
 36 Curtis, Sophie               Tahoe-Trucke        14-03.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 36 Kaur, Neena                  Gridley             15-01.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 38 Steinmaus, Lindsay           Tahoe-Trucke        14-02.00   12-11.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hannan, Kilee                Anderson            34-05.00   33-09.50   NWI 
  2 Curry, Michael               Gridley             34-09.00   33-08.00   NWI 
  3 Olson, Kira                  Foothill (Pa        32-09.00   32-03.00   NWI 
  4 Ashburn, Allysa              Yuba City           33-05.00   32-02.00   NWI 
  5 Hunter, Aajah                Wheatland           32-02.25  J32-02.00   NWI 
  6 Chaney, Samantha             West Valley         32-07.00   32-01.50   NWI 
  7 Burke, Alyssa                Enterprise          32-08.00  J32-01.50   NWI 
  8 Maples, Angelica             Marysville          31-08.00   32-01.00   NWI 
  9 Thomas, Hayley               Tahoe-Trucke        32-05.75   32-00.00   NWI 
  9 Pappas, Mallory              Weed                32-08.00   32-00.00   NWI 
 11 Boone, Megan                 Red Bluff           31-10.00   31-11.00   NWI 
 12 Solis, Lauren                Gridley             33-07.25   31-08.00   NWI 
 13 Long, Adriana                Pleasant Val        30-01.50   31-04.50   NWI 
 14 Passidakis, Angelique        University P        31-05.00   31-04.00   NWI 
 15 Hayes, Whitney               Core Butte          30-10.00   31-02.50   NWI 
 16 Smith, Halie                 Spanish Spri        31-02.00   30-08.00   NWI 
 17 Boyd, Ali                    Sutter              30-09.75   30-03.50   NWI 
 18 Sidhu, Anoop                 Anderson            29-03.50   30-03.00   NWI 
 19 Dunlap, Madie                Pleasant Val        29-06.00   30-01.50   NWI 
 19 Lowden, Natalie              Pleasant Val        30-00.00   30-01.50   NWI 
 21 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke        30-10.00   30-01.00   NWI 
 21 Cobb, Shalene                Foothill (Pa        30-01.50   30-01.00   NWI 
 23 Baier, Abby                  Tahoe-Trucke        30-10.00   30-00.00   NWI 
 24 Hunt, Taylor                 Orland              30-04.00   29-08.00   NWI 
 25 Benner, Katelyn              West Valley         29-05.00   29-07.00   NWI 
 26 Bond, Sarah                  Pleasant Val        29-05.50   29-01.00   NWI 
 27 Rasmussen, Kylee             Las Plumas          28-01.00   29-00.00   NWI 
 28 Graham, Rebecca              Las Plumas          28-10.00   28-03.00   NWI 
 29 Walker, Rachel               West Valley         28-04.75   27-11.50   NWI 
 30 State, Gabby                 Las Plumas          28-05.00   27-11.00   NWI 
 31 Walsh, Elsa                  Chico               27-03.00   27-09.00   NWI 
 32 Woodward, Sydney             Chico               28-00.00   27-08.50   NWI 
 33 Willhoit, Rachelle           Pleasant Val                   27-08.00   NWI 
 33 Plumb, Baylee                Marysville          30-06.00   27-08.00   NWI 
 35 LiaBraaten, Jayda            Marysville          28-01.00   27-03.00   NWI 
 36 Brindley, Maddy              West Valley         28-02.00   27-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Marisela           Gridley             43-05.00   42-00.00  
  2 Felt, Mackenzie              Southern Tri        39-01.25   39-03.00  
  3 Grohs, Sophie                Spanish Spri        39-01.50   37-10.50  
  4 Stevens-Sam, Kylee           Spanish Spri        36-11.00   36-03.00  
  5 Stephens, Sheleah            Central Vall        33-04.00   34-03.50  
  6 Spears, Marin                Gridley             33-08.00   34-02.50  
  7 Barnes, Makenzie             Pleasant Val        34-01.00   33-05.50  
  8 Grotegeer, Erica             Wheatland           32-02.00   33-05.00  
  9 Shaw, Hannah                 Wheatland           33-06.50   33-04.00  
 10 Perry, Airieal               Yuba City           32-02.50   33-02.00  
 11 Walton, Claire               Shasta              34-03.00   32-11.50  
 12 Noble, Brandi                Anderson            33-01.00   32-09.50  
 13 Garcia, Angelina             Foothill (Pa        31-11.50   32-03.50  
 14 Marlatte, Rachelle           Chico               34-08.00   32-02.50  
 15 Camblin, Alyssa              West Valley         31-06.00   31-09.50  
 16 Parker, Serena               Enterprise          33-08.75   31-09.00  
 17 Carman, Charlee              West Valley         31-08.00   31-08.50  
 18 Sailsbery, Tessa             Orland              33-09.50   31-05.00  
 19 Garcia, Brianna              Yuba City           31-07.25   31-03.00  
 19 Echols, Taryn                Nevada Union        34-05.00   31-03.00  
 21 Noraas, Kendall              Sutter              31-01.00   30-04.00  
 22 Dumaplin, Simona             Wheatland           29-11.00   30-03.00  
 23 Najera, Olivia               Pleasant Val        29-08.50   29-11.00  
 24 Sullivan, Greer              Galena              30-00.00   29-08.50  
 25 Lewis, Tiffany               Wooster             30-11.00   29-02.00  
 26 Hedrick, Rachael             Biggs               30-00.00   29-01.50  
 27 Plummer, Ally                West Valley         29-07.50   29-00.50  
 28 Doherty, Kristina            Anderson            29-09.50   29-00.00  
 29 DeLaHunt, Camille            Spanish Spri        32-00.75   28-11.50  
 30 Snelling, Adrianna           Chico               29-10.50   28-08.00  
 30 Walton, Cate                 Shasta              29-02.00   28-08.00  
 32 Scampini, Alex               West Valley         29-09.00   28-07.50  
 33 Flynn, Aileen                Orland              29-01.25   28-06.50  
 34 Wehunt, Marisah              Anderson            32-01.00   28-02.50  
 34 Laine, Sami                  Pleasant Val        27-06.50   28-02.50  
 36 Potts, Destiny               Sutter              30-04.50   28-00.50  
 37 Winton, Graycee              West Valley         26-07.50   27-11.50  
 38 Gallegos, Danielle           Corning             27-01.00   27-09.00  
 39 Sanchez, Angelica            Yuba City           29-00.00   27-08.50  
 40 Fouts, Lucea                 Red Bluff           23-00.00   27-05.00  
 41 Urricelqui, Valley           Foothill (Pa        27-10.00   27-00.50  
 42 McKinsey, Hannah             Enterprise          26-08.50   26-09.25  
 43 On, Mikayla                  Chico               27-07.75   26-03.00  
 44 Sakiniwa, Jazlyn             Yuba City           26-09.50   25-09.50  
 45 Garcia, Julee                Foothill (Pa        30-02.00   25-06.00  
 45 Murray, Samantha             Paradise            26-06.00   25-06.00  
 47 Ryan, Abbey                  Sutter              28-04.50   25-04.50  
 48 Jacus, Audrey                Nevada Union        28-04.00   24-08.50  
 49 Avery, Deanna                Las Plumas          26-08.50   24-06.50  
 50 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke        27-01.00   24-05.00  
 51 Snow, Truth                  Sutter                         24-03.50  
 52 Dietrich, Sophie-kristin     Central Vall                   23-04.50  
 -- Lavulo, Roselani             Nevada Union        31-10.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Makenzie             Pleasant Val          117-08     120-06  
  2 Perry, Airieal               Yuba City             112-09     115-02  
  3 Noraas, Kendall              Sutter                109-05     113-09  
  4 Grohs, Sophie                Spanish Spri          111-04     109-01  
  5 Wehunt, Marisah              Anderson              113-03     108-10  
  6 Camblin, Alyssa              West Valley           115-05     106-10  
  7 Cardenas, Marisela           Gridley               111-11     106-03  
  8 Marlatte, Rachelle           Chico                 109-10     104-06  
  9 Spears, Marin                Gridley               101-03     103-02  
 10 Lewis, Tiffany               Wooster               110-01     100-04  
 11 Shaw, Hannah                 Wheatland             107-09      97-00  
 12 Garcia, Angelina             Foothill (Pa           97-07      95-04  
 13 Grotegeer, Erica             Wheatland             112-04      94-05  
 14 Garcia, Brianna              Yuba City              84-09      93-00  
 15 Sullivan, Greer              Galena                103-09      92-11  
 16 Damian, Sonia                Chico                 102-01      92-09  
 17 Stevens-Sam, Kylee           Spanish Spri          115-05      91-07  
 18 Lavulo, Roselani             Nevada Union           91-04      90-06  
 19 Noble, Brandi                Anderson               97-10      90-03  
 20 Potts, Destiny               Sutter                100-07      88-02  
 21 Woodward, Sydney             Chico                  78-00      85-01  
 22 Parker, Serena               Enterprise             97-11      83-06  
 23 Eide, Talli                  Anderson               82-04      83-02  
 24 McKinsey, Hannah             Enterprise             92-04      82-08  
 25 Winton, Graycee              West Valley            94-05      82-06  
 26 Doherty, Kristina            Anderson               95-05      80-09  
 27 Scampini, Alex               West Valley            93-07      80-07  
 28 Snow, Truth                  Sutter                 83-03      78-10  
 29 Armour, Rochelle             Chico                  78-04      78-07  
 30 Ryan, Abbey                  Sutter                 80-05      78-06  
 31 Echols, Taryn                Nevada Union           80-01      78-03  
 32 Sanchez, Angelica            Yuba City              84-08      77-11  
 33 Snelling, Adrianna           Chico                  79-10      77-04  
 34 Mundo, Salma                 Hamilton Cit           83-10      76-02  
 35 Walton, Claire               Shasta                 85-02      75-10  
 36 Howard, Hillary              Spanish Spri           79-02      75-09  
 36 Laine, Sami                  Pleasant Val           80-08      75-09  
 36 Daley, Hanna                 Marysville             79-04      75-09  
 39 Lindsey, Emmy                West Valley            81-11      75-06  
 40 Murray, Samantha             Paradise               96-00      74-04  
 41 Plummer, Ally                West Valley            78-03      73-01  
 42 Zumalt, Olivia               Red Bluff              81-03      72-05  
 43 Walton, Cate                 Shasta                 78-01      66-10  
 44 Hawes, Paige                 University P           81-06      66-07  
 45 Carman, Charlee              West Valley            83-07      65-05  
 46 Jacus, Audrey                Nevada Union           80-05      63-06  
 47 Dalton, Clarice              Hamilton Cit           78-04      61-03  
 48 Brown, Natalie               Red Bluff              84-05      60-04  
 49 Stephens, Sheleah            Central Vall           83-06      59-02  
 50 Dietrich, Sophie-kristin     Central Vall                      58-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Prince, Tyjuan               Sutter                 11.21      10.90   2.3  2 
  2 Rosero, Chris                Foothill (Pa           11.34      10.90   2.3  2 
  3 Valdez, Mario                Shasta                            10.94   2.5  1 
  4 Santana, Angel               Gridley                11.44      11.16   2.3  2 
  5 Miranda, Silas               Foothill (Pa           11.54      11.38   2.5  1 
  6 Dominguez, Luis              Willows                           11.40   2.5  1 
  7 Duran, Tyler                 Spanish Spri           11.30      11.41   2.3  2 
  8 Lee, David                   Lassen                 11.35      11.41   2.3  2 
  9 Robinson, Qaday              Hamilton Cit           11.54      11.41   2.5  1 
 10 Lewis, Kade                  Red Bluff              11.54      11.55   2.5  1 
 11 Moreno, Dylan                Nevada Union           11.44      11.64   2.3  2 
 12 Payne, Dakota                Anderson               11.49      11.65   2.3  2 
 13 Spears, Cody                 Spanish Spri           11.44      11.77   2.3  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Tyler              Spanish Spri           11.70      11.41   NWI  2 
  2 Dominguez, Luis              Willows                11.54      11.43   NWI  1 
  3 Norton, Dennis               Paradise               11.64      11.52   NWI  1 
  4 Ibrahim, Denzel              Willows                11.65      11.56   NWI  2 
  5 Mckenzie, Conner             Red Bluff              11.87      11.57   NWI  4 
  6 Kingston, Grant              Anderson               11.55      11.57   NWI  1 
  7 Bennett, Case                Lassen                 11.55      11.58   NWI  1 
  8 Deiro, Gabe                  Tahoe-Trucke           11.96      11.58   NWI  5 
  9 Pistorius, David             Shasta                 11.64      11.60   NWI  1 
 10 Adams, Zac                   Spanish Spri           11.74      11.60   NWI  2 
 11 Harris, Colby                Lassen                 11.98      11.65   NWI  5 
 11 Miller, Rylie                University P           11.56      11.65   NWI  1 
 13 Chambers, Tyler              Sutter                 12.01      11.68   NWI  5 
 14 Kennen, Hayden               West Valley            12.00      11.73   NWI  5 
 15 Thammavong, Anthony          Oroville               11.80      11.73   NWI  3 
 16 Delaunay, Eli                Tahoe-Trucke           12.22      11.75   NWI  7 
 17 Glass, Wyatt                 Paradise               12.00      11.75   NWI  9 
 18 Catanese, Kyle               Shasta                 11.74      11.77   NWI  3 
 19 Schumacher, Will             Redding Chri           11.56      11.79   NWI  1 
 20 Akana, Jacob                 Shasta                 11.64      11.82   NWI  1 
 21 Romero, Jose-Luis            Hamilton Cit           11.94      11.84   NWI  8 
 22 Salas, Rayman                Chico                  12.07      11.85   NWI  6 
 23 Childers, Noah               Marysville             12.03      11.85   NWI  5 
 24 Dowdy, Derek                 Hamilton Cit           11.97      11.87   NWI  5 
 25 Elkins, Ryan                 Nevada Union           11.74      11.88   NWI  2 
 26 Randolph, Carlos             West Valley            12.09      11.89   NWI  6 
 27 Sanchez, Xavier              Wheatland              11.94      11.90   NWI  4 
 28 Reyes, Jose                  Corning                11.72      11.90   NWI  2 
 29 Williams, Aman               Pleasant Val           11.94      11.90   NWI  9 
 30 Mendoza, Moises              Corning                11.84      11.91   NWI  3 
 31 Mansfield, Matt              Spanish Spri           11.80      11.93   NWI  3 
 32 Garrett, Dustin              Enterprise             12.30      11.93   NWI  8 
 33 Thatcher, Noah               Pleasant Val           11.74      11.94   NWI  2 
 34 Bernal, Mikah                Marysville             11.76      11.95   NWI  3 
 35 Thao, Kao                    Marysville             11.74      11.96   NWI  2 
 36 Goodson, Salem               University P           11.84      11.96   NWI  4 
 37 Lowe, Tanner                 Core Butte             11.86      11.97   NWI  4 
 38 Alcala, Noah                 West Valley            11.96      11.98   NWI  5 
 39 Reyes, Cason                 Sutter                 12.10      11.99   NWI  7 
 40 Lyon, Aaron                  Red Bluff              11.84      12.01   NWI  3 
 41 Flynn, Arthur                Orland                 11.94      12.01   NWI  4 
 42 Mundo, Cristoval             Hamilton Cit           12.24      12.01   NWI  8 
 43 Dani, Nicholas               Pleasant Val           11.94      12.02   NWI  4 
 44 Johnson, Jovoni              Marysville             11.76      12.03   NWI  3 
 45 Ostendorf, Max               Enterprise             11.84      12.10   NWI  4 
 46 Cottel, Carson               Tahoe-Trucke           12.04      12.11   NWI  6 
 47 Lopez, Ruben                 Hamilton Cit           12.24      12.14   NWI  7 
 48 Smith, Jason                 Foothill (Pa           11.94      12.15   NWI  5 
 49 Allen, Colton                Spanish Spri           12.04      12.19   NWI  6 
 50 G Benjo, Chosen              Wooster                12.16      12.26   NWI  7 
 51 Ramirez, Spencer             Shasta                 12.04      12.27   NWI  6 
 52 Barnetche, Kyle              Lassen                 12.35      12.30   NWI  9 
 53 Harm, Kyler                  Marysville             12.28      12.32   NWI  8 
 54 Hernandez, Luis              Hamilton Cit           12.04      12.33   NWI  6 
 55 Sparks, Bryan                Nevada Union           12.14      12.33   NWI  7 
 56 Neverro, Rodrigo             Gridley                12.04      12.33   NWI  6 
 57 Steele, Eden                 Spanish Spri           12.30      12.35   NWI  8 
 58 Martinez, Richard            Wooster                12.42      12.36   NWI  9 
 59 Hinton - Williams, Cody      Foothill (Pa           12.24      12.37   NWI  8 
 60 Olier, Gabriel               Wooster                12.44      12.37   NWI  9 
 61 Warren, Jacob                Paradise               12.24      12.38   NWI  7 
 62 McGhan, Brian                Hamilton Cit           12.34      12.58   NWI  9 
 63 Villatoro, Dylinn            Wooster                12.33      12.73   NWI  8 
 64 Pinto, Thomas                West Valley                       13.20   NWI  7 
 65 Kircher, Kyle                Yuba City              12.44      13.43   NWI  9 
 66 McDougal, Maxwell            Yuba City              11.74      16.30   NWI  3 
 -- Machado, Andrew              Paradise               12.40         DQ   NWI  9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gallino, Anthony             Enterprise             23.82      23.73   NWI  1 
  2 Silva, Adrian                Live Oak               23.85      23.80   NWI  1 
  3 Glass, Wyatt                 Paradise               24.47      24.02   NWI  3 
  4 Clouse, David                Nevada Union           24.34      24.05   NWI  3 
  5 Miller, Rylie                University P           23.84      24.08   NWI  1 
  6 Rivers, Adham                Las Plumas             24.18      24.13   NWI  2 
  7 Thammavong, Anthony          Oroville               24.37      24.17   NWI  3 
  8 Elkins, Ryan                 Nevada Union           23.94      24.17   NWI  1 
  9 Zimmerman, Trevor            Orland                 23.99      24.20   NWI  1 
 10 Gildea, Jake                 Pleasant Val           24.54      24.34   NWI  4 
 11 Lewis, Kade                  Red Bluff              23.84      24.36   NWI  1 
 12 Bennett, Case                Lassen                 24.00      24.42   NWI  1 
 13 Adams, Zac                   Spanish Spri           24.05      24.45   NWI  2 
 14 Akana, Jacob                 Shasta                 25.16      24.54   NWI  7 
 15 Chaolee, Austin              Central Vall           24.04      24.54   NWI  2 
 16 Barrientos, Destine          Spanish Spri           23.98      24.63   NWI  1 
 17 Thatcher, Noah               Pleasant Val           24.34      24.69   NWI  3 
 18 Williams, Aman               Pleasant Val           25.04      24.75   NWI  6 
 19 Garrett, Dustin              Enterprise             25.14      24.79   NWI  6 
 20 Flynn, Arthur                Orland                 24.58      24.80   NWI  4 
 20 Spears, Cody                 Spanish Spri           24.34      24.80   NWI  3 
 22 Schumacher, Will             Redding Chri           24.67      24.83   NWI  4 
 23 Lawlor, Roman                Spanish Spri           24.70      24.84   NWI  4 
 24 North, Nathan                Yuba City              24.17      24.85   NWI  2 
 25 Mendoza, Moises              Corning                24.54      24.86   NWI  4 
 26 Young, Garrett               Wheatland              24.89      24.87   NWI  5 
 27 Cottel, Carson               Tahoe-Trucke           24.87      24.93   NWI  5 
 28 Rucker, Darius               Marysville             24.48      25.06   NWI  3 
 29 Gomez, Nick                  Paradise               25.26      25.12   NWI  7 
 30 Mundo, Cristoval             Hamilton Cit           24.93      25.16   NWI  6 
 31 Yonan, Sam                   Lassen                 24.65      25.22   NWI  4 
 32 Park, Seth                   Shasta                 24.34      25.22   NWI  2 
 33 Reyes, Cason                 Sutter                 24.91      25.32   NWI  5 
 34 Williams, Nathaniel          Shasta                 25.00      25.33   NWI  6 
 35 Lowe, Tanner                 Core Butte             24.84      25.42   NWI  5 
 36 Thao, Kao                    Marysville             24.44      25.43   NWI  3 
 37 Lubetkin, Matt               Paradise               24.77      25.44   NWI  5 
 38 Manahan, Teliz               Tahoe-Trucke           25.40      25.52   NWI  7 
 39 Warren, Ben                  Paradise               25.54      25.53   NWI  8 
 40 Harris, Colby                Lassen                 24.94      25.55   NWI  6 
 41 Foster, Davis                Paradise               25.44      25.62   NWI  7 
 42 Ostendorf, Max               Enterprise             24.92      25.67   NWI  5 
 43 Bellingan, Sam               University P           24.72      25.76   NWI  4 
 44 Dani, Nicholas               Pleasant Val           25.01      25.80   NWI  6 
 45 Ortiz, Alex                  West Valley            25.47      25.82   NWI  8 
 46 Hinton - Williams, Cody      Foothill (Pa           25.54      25.84   NWI  8 
 47 Barnetche, Kyle              Lassen                 25.26      25.84   NWI  7 
 48 Goodson, Salem               University P           24.24      25.88   NWI  2 
 49 Haymore, Austin              Yuba City              25.48      25.89   NWI  8 
 50 Lewis, Traevon               Wooster                25.27      25.92   NWI  7 
 51 Lake, Spencer                Wheatland              25.34      25.98   NWI  7 
 52 Eichele, Cole                Tahoe-Trucke           25.45      26.06   NWI  8 
 53 Sanchez, Andres              Orland                 25.45      26.11   NWI  8 
 54 Leonidou, Tino               Wheatland              25.24      26.25   NWI  7 
 55 Villatoro, Dylinn            Wooster                24.79      27.32   NWI  5 
 56 Dennis, Carl                 Durham                 24.94      27.46   NWI  6 
 57 Wecker, Walter               Shasta                 25.54      27.92   NWI  9 
 58 Skaggs, Joey                 Red Bluff                         28.12   NWI  9 
 59 Pucket, Sterling             Wooster                27.84      29.01   NWI  9 
 60 Torres, Christian            Wooster                27.92      29.45   NWI  9 
 61 Kircher, Kyle                Yuba City              25.05      29.54   NWI  6 
 62 Rogers, John                 Yuba City                         30.17   NWI  9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rosero, Chris                Foothill (Pa           22.82      23.14  -2.4  2 
  2 Bell, Chad                   Del Norte              23.54      23.60  -2.1  1 
  3 Cardoza Valdez, Mariano      Shasta                 22.84      23.62  -2.4  2 
  4 Lee, David                   Lassen                 23.19      23.89  -2.4  2 
  5 Cunningham, Kevon            Pleasant Val           23.74      23.98  -2.1  1 
  6 Greco, Chris                 Wooster                23.74      24.04  -2.1  1 
  7 Duran, Tyler                 Spanish Spri           23.30      24.08  -2.4  2 
  8 Dominguez, Luis              Willows                23.27      24.19  -2.4  2 
  9 Gallino, Anthony             Enterprise                        24.22  -2.1  1 
 10 Pistorius, David             Shasta                 23.65      24.28  -2.1  1 
 11 Robinson, Qaday              Hamilton Cit           23.59      24.32  -2.1  1 
 12 Moreno, Dylan                Nevada Union           23.54      24.43  -2.4  2 
 13 Norton, Dennis               Paradise               23.42      24.66  -2.4  2 
 14 Chambers, Tyler              Sutter                 23.65      24.68  -2.1  1 
 15 Bernal, Mikah                Marysville             23.69      24.80  -2.1  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gallino, Anthony             Enterprise             52.33      52.25   2 
  2 Deurlington, Colin           Tahoe-Trucke           52.84      52.30   1 
  3 Silva, Adrian                Live Oak               52.80      52.42   1 
  4 Zimmerman, Trevor            Orland                 51.58      52.44   2 
  5 Garrison, Seth               Foothill (Pa           52.01      52.62   2 
  6 Davila, Alex                 Corning                52.03      52.82   2 
  7 Yale, Eli                    Tahoe-Trucke           52.84      53.10   1 
  8 Meline, Andrew               Shasta                 53.31      53.21   1 
  9 Burnham, D'Angelo            Galena                 53.34      53.24   1 
 10 Clouse, David                Nevada Union           52.24      53.57   2 
 11 Greco, Chris                 Wooster                52.04      53.84   2 
 12 Sawyer, Tanner               Tahoe-Trucke           52.64      53.92   1 
 13 Hunter, Brett                Paradise               53.14      54.14   1 
 14 Jensen, Mason                Paradise               52.44      54.38   2 
 15 McIntire, Pearson            Galena                 53.55      55.20   1 
 16 Thomas, Aiden                Spanish Spri           50.94      56.17   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Adham                Las Plumas             54.32      53.15   1 
  2 Teague, Griffin              Chico                  53.76      53.48   1 
  3 Lawlor, Roman                Spanish Spri           53.78      53.80   1 
  4 North, Nathan                Yuba City              53.79      53.87   1 
  5 Chaolee, Austin              Central Vall           53.00      54.53   1 
  6 Young, Garrett               Wheatland              54.96      54.54   2 
  7 Johnson, Christopher         Excel Christ           54.47      54.56   1 
  8 Valles, Christian            Chico                  55.83      54.68   2 
  9 Carter, Daniel               Nevada Union           54.44      54.99   1 
 10 Hall, Sawyer                 Foothill (Pa           54.97      55.02   2 
 11 Peterson, Henrik             Wheatland              55.22      55.04   2 
 12 Gomez, Nick                  Paradise               56.04      55.07   5 
 13 Mendoza, Alex                Enterprise             56.06      55.22   3 
 14 Foster, Davis                Paradise               54.84      55.26   2 
 15 Benjamin, Jeremy             Paradise               55.04      55.53   2 
 16 Wehunt, Eryk                 Anderson               56.16      55.72   3 
 17 Yonan, Sam                   Lassen                 57.34      55.72   5 
 18 Brose, Marshal               Red Bluff              57.04      55.79   4 
 19 Williams, Nathaniel          Shasta                 55.34      55.86   2 
 20 Eaton, Craig                 West Valley            56.80      56.09   4 
 21 Fry, Jace                    Foothill (Pa           56.64      56.18   3 
 22 Rucker, Darius               Marysville             55.25      56.25   2 
 23 Harper, Brian                Trinity                57.14      56.58   4 
 24 Flores, Fernando             Hamilton Cit           57.34      56.60   5 
 25 Murphy, Ryan                 Tahoe-Trucke           55.84      56.89   3 
 26 Williams, Zach               Tahoe-Trucke           56.24      56.94   3 
 27 Perkins, Kaden               Wheatland              56.80      56.97   4 
 28 Graham, Dustin               Red Bluff              57.28      57.15   5 
 29 Sanchez, Andres              Orland                 57.26      57.26   5 
 30 Arbough, Cory                Nevada Union           57.75      57.52   5 
 31 Puente, Charlie              Chico                  56.77      57.60   3 
 32 Breitenstein, Ammon          Lassen                 56.02      57.70   3 
 33 Nunnelley, Toby              West Valley            58.10      57.73   5 
 34 Murillo, Jonathan            Marysville             57.24      58.02   4 
 35 Andersen, Maxwell            Pleasant Val           58.64      58.04   5 
 36 Huckabay, Mark               Wooster                56.94      58.04   4 
 37 Bellingan, Sam               University P           56.66      58.17   3 
 38 Rollins, Hayden              Foothill (Pa           56.86      58.41   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aragon, Kendrick             Central Vall         1:59.89    2:04.56   4 
  2 Valdivia, Manny              Orland               2:08.53    2:07.24   4 
  3 Iniguez, Diego               Orland               2:13.88    2:07.45   3 
  4 Grafe, Samuel                Shasta               2:08.70    2:08.05   4 
  5 Cramer, Michael              University P         2:09.58    2:08.36   4 
  6 Verbeck, Hudson              Tahoe-Trucke         2:12.00    2:09.25   4 
  7 Murphy, Ryan                 Tahoe-Trucke         2:13.28    2:09.35   3 
  8 Alcaraz, Nathan              Live Oak             2:11.32    2:09.67   4 
  9 Lara, Brandon                Gridley              2:18.86    2:10.94   2 
 10 Martinez, Jamie              Wooster              2:09.31    2:11.15   4 
 11 Barnard, Tristan             Paradise             2:11.90    2:11.92   4 
 12 Behymer-Smith, Joshua        Excel Christ         2:16.00    2:12.52   3 
 13 Cheek, Gabe                  West Valley          2:09.01    2:13.53   4 
 14 Perkins, Kaden               Wheatland            2:15.66    2:13.72   3 
 15 Rios, Cesar                  Corning              2:12.87    2:13.73   3 
 16 Powell, Jack                 Shasta               2:16.00    2:13.78   3 
 17 Greco, Chris                 Wooster                         2:14.51   4 
 18 Bischel, Trevor              Durham               2:09.31    2:14.68   4 
 19 Urena-Valdes, Ivan           Hamilton Cit         2:19.00    2:14.87   2 
 20 Puente, Charlie              Chico                2:18.60    2:15.06   2 
 21 Thompson, Ty                 Chico                2:15.30    2:15.10   3 
 22 De leon, Carlos              Wooster              2:18.80    2:15.11   2 
 23 Williams, Zach               Tahoe-Trucke         2:13.00    2:15.48   3 
 24 Freer, Calvin                Pleasant Val         2:19.20    2:16.04   2 
 25 Montgomery, Myles            Nevada Union         2:12.00    2:16.33   4 
 26 Nicely, Kyle                 Tahoe-Trucke         2:12.50    2:16.49   3 
 27 Morris, Gage                 Wheatland            2:18.71    2:16.81   2 
 28 Ribeiro, Andrew              Spanish Spri         2:19.13    2:17.49   2 
 29 Navarro, Alonso              Williams             2:17.40    2:17.67   3 
 30 Corless, Ryan                Foothill (Pa         2:19.60    2:17.94   2 
 31 Armstrong, Conner            Foothill (Pa         2:17.00    2:18.09   3 
 32 Rollins, Hayden              Foothill (Pa         2:18.00    2:19.18   2 
 33 Mueller, Ben                 West Valley          2:19.50    2:19.27   2 
 34 Teague, Griffin              Chico                2:11.70    2:19.44   4 
 35 Stewart, Cole                Lassen               2:17.61    2:19.70   3 
 36 White, Tyler                 Paradise             2:18.93    2:21.79   2 
 37 Ries, David                  Wheatland            2:18.00    2:21.97   3 
 38 Montoya, Jose                Red Bluff            2:20.00    2:22.47   1 
 39 Bell, Alec                   Sutter               2:18.52    2:23.16   2 
 40 Evans, Calvin                Paradise             2:22.29    2:24.36   1 
 41 Barnett, Jacob               Shasta               2:18.00    2:25.32   3 
 42 LaFein, Yodi                 Trinity              2:20.00    2:25.39   1 
 43 Peters, Colton               Paradise             2:21.50    2:25.86   1 
 44 Fregoso, Gabriel             Red Bluff                       2:26.52   1 
 45 Bennett, Chase               Paradise             2:22.34    2:28.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manzo, Carlos                Shasta               2:02.00    2:02.25  
  2 Arnds, Max                   Nevada Union         2:01.39    2:02.46  
  3 Knowles, Thurman             Foothill (Pa         2:05.02    2:02.80  
  4 Graber, Jacob                Chico                2:04.51    2:03.29  
  5 Deurlington, Colin           Tahoe-Trucke         2:00.00    2:06.00  
  6 Azcarate, Ryan               Spanish Spri         2:06.34    2:06.96  
  7 Lervold, Nathan              University P         2:07.54    2:06.97  
  8 Galletti, Nick               Spanish Spri         2:07.80    2:07.23  
  9 Ellis, Jason                 Pleasant Val         2:08.10    2:07.58  
 10 Garrison, Seth               Foothill (Pa         2:04.97    2:08.63  
 11 McIntire, Pearson            Galena               2:01.90    2:11.68  
 12 Burnham, D'Angelo            Galena               1:59.30    2:15.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cowan-Larkin, Henry          Hamilton Cit         4:55.00    4:41.96   4 
  2 Aragon, Kendrick             Central Vall         4:46.22    4:42.56   1 
  3 Lervold, Nathan              University P         4:51.00    4:45.43   4 
  4 Iniguez, Diego               Orland               4:51.41    4:47.41   4 
  5 Martinez, Jamie              Wooster              4:51.70    4:48.45   4 
  6 Bischel, Trevor              Durham               5:00.65    4:49.24   4 
  7 Verbeck, Hudson              Tahoe-Trucke         4:53.00    4:49.67   4 
  8 Lara, Brandon                Gridley              5:01.23    4:49.86   4 
  9 Fogiel, Benjamin             Nevada Union         4:54.00    4:50.08   4 
 10 Radey, Owen                  Chico                4:57.20    4:52.71   4 
 11 Cheek, Gabe                  West Valley          5:03.99    4:52.91   3 
 12 Kerstan, David               Marysville           4:56.05    4:53.55   4 
 13 Scanlon, Colby               Nevada Union         5:07.69    4:53.99   3 
 14 Navarro, Alonso              Williams             5:04.90    4:54.82   3 
 15 Aguilar, Joel                Corning              4:52.00    4:55.47   4 
 16 Powell, Jack                 Shasta               5:04.90    4:57.23   3 
 17 Rios, Cesar                  Corning              5:02.00    4:57.25   4 
 18 Rodriguez, Luke              Wooster              5:02.32    4:58.70   4 
 19 Montoya, Jose                Red Bluff            4:54.00    4:59.13   4 
 20 Parker, Butch                Providence C         5:03.32    4:59.54   4 
 21 Bland, Noah                  Shasta               4:57.00    4:59.98   4 
 22 Smith, Ian                   Tahoe-Trucke         4:59.00    5:00.18   4 
 23 Morefield, Eric              West Valley          5:08.31    5:01.06   3 
 24 Ribeiro, Andrew              Spanish Spri         5:06.80    5:01.09   3 
 25 Thompson, Ty                 Chico                5:08.00    5:01.38   3 
 26 Montgomery, Myles            Nevada Union         5:05.99    5:01.89   3 
 27 Barnett, Jacob               Shasta               5:17.00    5:01.91   2 
 28 Nicely, Kyle                 Tahoe-Trucke         4:55.00    5:02.46   4 
 29 Valderrama, Elijah           Las Plumas           5:06.53    5:02.47   3 
 30 Ries, David                  Wheatland            5:09.00    5:02.92   3 
 31 Distefano, Dakota            Sutter               5:13.75    5:03.17   2 
 32 Mavis, August                Chico                5:12.10    5:03.87   3 
 33 Evans, Calvin                Paradise             5:03.50    5:03.96   4 
 34 Tolentino, Brian             Live Oak             5:08.76    5:04.27   3 
 35 Mueller, Ben                 West Valley          5:07.00    5:04.90   3 
 36 Corless, Ryan                Foothill (Pa         5:07.00    5:05.74   3 
 37 Morris, Gage                 Wheatland            5:13.00    5:06.34   3 
 38 Mishoe, Austin               Corning              5:02.00    5:06.72   4 
 39 Kampfen, Scott               Pleasant Val         5:01.00    5:07.08   4 
 40 De leon, Carlos              Wooster              5:27.00    5:07.65   2 
 41 Hernandez, Martin            Red Bluff            5:21.00    5:08.54   2 
 42 Camarena, Osmar              Orland               5:16.26    5:09.56   2 
 43 Mccullough, Ryan             Wheatland            5:10.00    5:09.59   3 
 44 Stewart, Cole                Lassen               5:13.99    5:09.97   2 
 45 Anthony, Adam                Excel Christ         5:18.02    5:11.22   2 
 46 Kostenko, Dymond             Las Plumas           5:03.97    5:11.75   3 
 47 White, Tyler                 Paradise             5:06.87    5:12.80   3 
 48 Gregoire, Devin              Chico                5:10.54    5:13.89   3 
 49 Armstrong, Conner            Foothill (Pa         5:25.00    5:14.57   2 
 50 Iliff, Noah                  Paradise             5:11.54    5:15.37   3 
 51 Vallotton, Elijah            Foothill (Pa         5:08.00    5:18.54   3 
 52 Urena-Valdes, Ivan           Hamilton Cit         5:34.00    5:19.76   1 
 53 Bennett, Chase               Paradise             5:21.62    5:22.40   2 
 54 Arvornen, Cody               Durham               5:20.71    5:22.67   2 
 55 Jacquinot, Colton            Marysville           5:39.67    5:22.72   1 
 56 Guzman, Carlos               Chico                5:22.60    5:22.77   2 
 57 Hein, Wyatt                  West Valley          5:39.84    5:22.81   1 
 58 Desmond, Pierce              Marysville           5:35.50    5:23.43   1 
 59 Campanero, Erick             Chico                5:23.90    5:23.74   2 
 60 Ferrera, Trenton             Sutter               5:30.96    5:23.94   2 
 61 Sypherd, Chris               Paradise             5:32.46    5:31.15   2 
 62 Contreras, Briando           Hamilton Cit         5:27.05    5:31.38   2 
 63 Valencia, Elvis              Hamilton Cit         5:35.09    5:31.90   1 
 64 Van, Damian                  Wooster              5:27.30    5:32.56   2 
 65 Eccles, Calvin               Live Oak             5:18.92    5:34.48   1 
 66 Lamsiah, Zachary             Colusa               5:05.80    5:34.95   3 
 67 Fierce, Andrew               Corning              5:39.95    5:36.39   1 
 68 Gruenwald, Tate              Hamilton Cit         5:36.96    5:51.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Ben                  Trinity              4:22.00    4:23.47  
  2 Oberitter, Noah              Tahoe-Trucke         4:29.00    4:28.80  
  3 Graber, Jacob                Chico                4:36.30    4:33.47  
  4 Leedy, Donald                West Valley          4:39.20    4:34.62  
  5 Knowles, Thurman             Foothill (Pa         4:42.00    4:35.49  
  6 Hunter, Brent                Shasta               4:42.00    4:36.65  
  7 Hall, Dru                    Galena               4:38.70    4:37.55  
  8 Emanuel, Jack                Chico                4:40.30    4:37.76  
  9 Arnds, Max                   Nevada Union         4:39.00    4:40.05  
 10 Galletti, Nick               Spanish Spri         4:42.59    4:40.21  
 11 Davis, Riley                 Shasta               4:44.90    4:41.89  
 12 Cramer, Michael              University P         4:50.30    4:42.97  
 13 Barta, Zack                  Tahoe-Trucke         4:43.00    4:43.52  
 14 Skoy, Andrew                 Shasta               4:46.10    4:43.79  
 15 Meeder, Chris                West Valley          4:45.00    4:44.07  
 16 Prielipp, Chris              Enterprise           4:43.00    4:44.23  
 17 Azcarate, Ryan               Spanish Spri         4:39.47    4:44.69  
 18 Lile, Jared                  Lassen               4:49.24    4:46.91  
 19 Grafe, Samuel                Shasta               4:45.20    4:47.44  
 20 Hubbell, Tony                Pleasant Val         4:45.20    4:47.59  
 21 Pierce, Kellen               Chico                4:48.10    4:48.20  
 22 Valdivia, Manny              Orland               4:47.12    4:49.60  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kerstan, David               Marysville          11:03.05   10:32.55  
  2 Bland, Noah                  Shasta              10:55.60   10:35.30  
  3 Scanlon, Colby               Nevada Union        10:57.90   10:38.70  
  4 Navarro, Alonso              Williams            10:55.00   10:39.16  
  5 Aguilar, Joel                Corning             10:54.30   10:54.70  
  6 McLaughlin, Mitchell         Chico               11:11.65   10:56.72  
  7 Simone, Aleksei              Galena              10:54.80   10:57.98  
  8 Leavitt, Carson              Galena              10:55.10   10:58.14  
  9 Morefield, Eric              West Valley         11:02.00   10:59.68  
 10 Kostenko, Dymond             Las Plumas          11:15.32   11:09.19  
 11 Hernandez, Martin            Red Bluff                      11:10.83  
 12 Iliff, Noah                  Paradise            11:41.50   11:15.19  
 13 Fast, Justus                 Galena              11:41.00   11:15.88  
 14 Ribeiro, Andrew              Spanish Spri        11:18.90   11:17.29  
 15 Mishoe, Austin               Corning             11:20.00   11:18.12  
 16 Mccullough, Ryan             Wheatland           11:52.00   11:18.91  
 17 Valderrama, Elijah           Las Plumas          11:40.63   11:20.02  
 18 Distefano, Dakota            Sutter              11:27.03   11:26.10  
 19 Vallotton, Elijah            Foothill (Pa        11:40.00   11:26.17  
 20 Fregoso, Gabriel             Red Bluff                      11:27.38  
 21 Retzer, Beau                 Spanish Spri                   11:37.20  
 22 Arvornen, Cody               Durham              11:52.09   11:37.58  
 23 Eck, Tyler                   Sutter              11:55.63   11:42.65  
 24 Valencia, Elvis              Hamilton Cit        12:06.51   11:44.97  
 25 Guzman, Carlos               Chico               12:09.69   11:50.57  
 26 Martin, Joey                 Sutter              12:20.87   11:55.78  
 27 Hopper, Ben                  Nevada Union        12:32.67   11:57.70  
 28 Peters, Colton               Paradise            12:17.50   12:01.42  
 29 Sypherd, Chris               Paradise            12:14.60   12:02.06  
 30 Hein, Wyatt                  West Valley         12:32.00   12:08.72  
 31 Urena-Valdes, Ivan           Hamilton Cit        12:33.00   12:26.89  
 32 Passanisi, Jr., Dean         Hamilton Cit        12:26.99   12:31.25  
 33 Bohne, James                 Foothill (Pa        12:34.00   12:38.74  
 34 Knecht, Jonathan             Foothill (Pa        12:55.00   12:47.99  
 35 Urena-Valdes, Hernan         Hamilton Cit        12:45.13   12:52.24  
 36 Blalock, Adam                Foothill (Pa        12:30.00   13:02.91  
 37 Vail, Tyler                  Paradise            13:40.00   13:38.08  
 38 Rongley, Rogan               Yuba City                      13:38.42  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Ben                  Trinity              9:36.00    9:48.25  
  2 Oberitter, Noah              Tahoe-Trucke         9:40.00    9:49.65  
  3 Labadie, Mason               Galena               9:36.00    9:52.52  
  4 Younkers, Tyler              University P        10:13.00   10:02.81  
  5 Prielipp, Chris              Enterprise          10:09.00   10:06.91  
  6 Leedy, Donald                West Valley         10:17.00   10:11.19  
  7 Hunter, Brent                Shasta              10:10.00   10:11.86  
  8 Hastings, Brian              Las Plumas          10:30.46   10:12.29  
  9 Skoy, Andrew                 Shasta              10:23.00   10:12.90  
 10 Miller, Benton               Chico               10:23.20   10:15.86  
 11 Morrissey, Shayne            Pleasant Val        10:13.00   10:16.67  
 12 Meeder, Chris                West Valley         10:22.00   10:18.65  
 13 Barta, Zack                  Tahoe-Trucke        10:30.00   10:22.05  
 14 Davis, Riley                 Shasta              10:25.30   10:23.02  
 15 Lile, Jared                  Lassen              10:39.80   10:23.68  
 16 Moore, Forrest               University P        10:28.00   10:25.99  
 17 Cowan-Larkin, Henry          Hamilton Cit        10:38.00   10:31.32  
 18 Bell, Alec                   Sutter              10:42.90   10:31.71  
 19 Fogiel, Benjamin             Nevada Union        10:31.80   10:39.07  
 20 Dorn, Jason                  Galena              10:46.90   10:39.66  
 21 Rodriguez, Luke              Wooster             10:52.80   10:41.37  
 22 Simms, Xavier                Pleasant Val        10:32.00   10:41.61  
 23 Smith, Ian                   Tahoe-Trucke        10:45.00   10:45.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandon             Sutter                 15.55      15.44   2.2  2 
  2 Voorhees, Keaton             Enterprise             16.14      15.55   2.2  2 
  3 Murphy, Brandon              Anderson               15.69      15.73   2.2  2 
  4 Miskin, Taylor               Gridley                16.63      16.00   2.2  2 
  5 Dubie, Tanner                Oroville               16.37      16.02   2.2  2 
  6 Seiler, Brycen               Pleasant Val           16.62      16.23   2.2  2 
  7 Morrison, Tyler              Spanish Spri           16.17      16.31   2.2  2 
  8 Romo, Caleb                  Spanish Spri           16.64      16.35   2.0  1 
  9 Martin, Ryan                 Pleasant Val           17.04      16.90   2.0  1 
 10 Robinson, Qaday              Hamilton Cit           16.64      17.00   2.0  1 
 11 Childers, Noah               Marysville                        17.20   2.0  1 
 12 Steadman, Sam                Pleasant Val           17.04      17.31   2.0  1 
 -- Morton, Zayd                 Enterprise             16.03        DNF   2.2  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Childers, Noah               Marysville             17.44      16.66   NWI  1 
  2 Joiner, Gabriel              Foothill (Pa           17.31      16.90   NWI  1 
  3 Trevino, Angelo              Red Bluff              17.79      17.16   NWI  1 
  4 Baumgartner, Robert          Red Bluff              17.29      17.18   NWI  1 
  5 Martinez, Adrian             Live Oak               17.44      17.61   NWI  1 
  6 Machado, Andrew              Paradise               17.44      17.68   NWI  5 
  7 Johnson, Terrance            Wooster                17.36      17.74   NWI  1 
  8 Glaspie, Jesse               Core Butte             18.07      17.97   NWI  2 
  9 Behymer-Smith, Jeff          Excel Christ           17.72      18.00   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Austin             West Valley            18.94      18.11  +0.0  3 
 11 Briones, Victor              Willows                18.70      18.30   NWI  2 
 12 Barajas, Eugene              Marysville             17.46      18.33   NWI  1 
 13 Okorie, Romeo                Wooster                18.78      18.53   NWI  2 
 14 Frost, Jordan                Spanish Spri           18.84      18.60  +0.0  3 
 15 Clark, Bryan                 Central Vall           19.04      18.67  +0.0  3 
 16 Welch, Riley                 Tahoe-Trucke           19.65      18.85   NWI  4 
 17 Trento, Trevor               Chico                  18.69      18.90   NWI  2 
 18 Cruz, Uriel                  Hamilton Cit           19.60      19.11   NWI  4 
 19 Harbert, Bryce               West Valley            19.99      19.13   NWI  5 
 20 Bradley, Kaden               Chico                  19.84      19.33   NWI  4 
 21 Makoutz, Daniel              Excel Christ           19.26      19.37  +0.0  3 
 22 Guerrero, Gabe               Hamilton Cit           19.37      19.37  +0.0  3 
 23 Simard, Drew                 Sutter                 18.81      19.47   NWI  2 
 24 Scott, Kase                  Nevada Union           19.52      19.68   NWI  4 
 25 Kirk, Cory                   Oroville               18.78      19.71   NWI  2 
 26 Carrilo, Oscar               Chico                  18.34      19.75   NWI  2 
 27 Gordon, Isaiah               Chico                  19.34      19.85  +0.0  3 
 28 North, Joel                  Oroville               18.98      19.95  +0.0  3 
 29 Hall-Woodson, Ro-Shaun       Chico                  19.44      20.09   NWI  4 
 30 Bordier, John                Chico                  18.37      20.12   NWI  2 
 31 Bernal, Albert               Nevada Union           19.65      20.13   NWI  4 
 32 Castro, Cole                 Tahoe-Trucke           21.43      20.15   NWI  5 
 33 Danielson, Seth              Corning                19.14      20.34  +0.0  3 
 34 Watson, Ben                  Lassen                 23.01      20.35   NWI  5 
 35 Inso, Trevor                 Pleasant Val           21.14      20.98   NWI  5 
 36 McDonald, Tanner             Oroville               20.67      21.40   NWI  5 
 37 Cottell, Quinn               Tahoe-Trucke           19.78      21.60   NWI  5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Childers, Noah               Marysville             44.93      44.29   1 
  2 Mendoza, Alex                Enterprise             45.64      44.62   1 
  3 Joiner, Gabriel              Foothill (Pa           48.82      45.01   3 
  4 Hernandez, Deven             West Valley            45.09      45.48   1 
  5 Trevino, Angelo              Red Bluff              47.08      45.59   2 
  6 Welch, Riley                 Tahoe-Trucke           48.79      45.86   3 
  7 Branton, Trevor              University P           46.64      46.09   2 
  8 Harbert, Bryce               West Valley            45.95      46.10   1 
  9 Briones, Victor              Willows                47.18      46.15   2 
 10 Lain, Tyler                  Foothill (Pa           47.51      46.22   2 
 11 Mansfield, Matt              Spanish Spri           47.15      46.62   2 
 12 Barajas, Eugene              Marysville             46.63      46.67   1 
 13 Clark, Bryan                 Central Vall           50.67      46.93   5 
 14 Breitenstein, Ammon          Lassen                 46.19      47.19   1 
 15 Hall, Sawyer                 Foothill (Pa           45.94      47.21   1 
 16 Murray, Chris                Foothill (Pa           49.04      47.32   4 
 17 Jewett, Jeffrey              Foothill (Pa           49.14      47.33   4 
 18 Kirk, Cory                   Oroville               47.52      47.42   2 
 19 Moretti, Tony                Tahoe-Trucke           49.01      47.48   4 
 20 Okorie, Romeo                Wooster                48.66      47.67   3 
 21 Cottell, Quinn               Tahoe-Trucke           51.02      47.80   5 
 22 Castro, Cole                 Tahoe-Trucke           51.97      47.84   6 
 23 Bustamante, Matthew          Pleasant Val           46.94      47.96   2 
 24 Glaspie, Jesse               Core Butte             47.45      48.15   2 
 25 Rucker, Darius               Marysville             44.89      48.23   1 
 26 Guerrero, Gabe               Hamilton Cit           49.14      48.47   4 
 27 Cruz, Uriel                  Hamilton Cit           49.59      48.61   4 
 28 Tucker, Miles                Nevada Union           51.14      48.62   5 
 29 Lee, Jason                   Foothill (Pa           49.64      48.77   5 
 30 Scott, Kase                  Nevada Union           47.94      48.85   3 
 31 Makoutz, Daniel              Excel Christ           49.24      49.51   4 
 32 Bouchard, Chris              Nevada Union           49.64      49.79   5 
 33 Bradley, Kaden               Chico                             49.99   6 
 34 Kleimann, Jacob              Paradise               48.24      50.14   3 
 35 Bernal, Albert               Nevada Union           49.21      50.79   4 
 36 Danielson, Seth              Corning                49.58      50.86   4 
 37 Brantingham, Cole            Hamilton Cit           50.44      51.07   5 
 38 Simard, Drew                 Sutter                 48.13      51.95   3 
 39 Bordier, John                Chico                  52.64      52.32   6 
 40 Elfers, Bryan                Paradise               47.64      53.47   3 
 41 Steele, Eden                 Spanish Spri           52.38      54.87   6 
 42 Watson, Ben                  Lassen               1:02.83      54.97   6 
 43 Carrilo, Oscar               Chico                  50.54      55.41   5 
 44 Passanisi, Jr., Dean         Hamilton Cit           56.93      57.64   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miskin, Taylor               Gridley                41.26      41.20   2 
  2 Dubie, Tanner                Oroville               41.76      41.81   2 
  3 Voorhees, Keaton             Enterprise             42.74      42.41   2 
  4 Ibrahim, Denzel              Willows                42.93      42.55   2 
  5 Davila, Alex                 Corning                43.11      42.57   2 
  6 Baumgartner, Robert          Red Bluff              44.75      43.31   1 
  7 Johnson, Terrance            Wooster                42.81      43.84   2 
  8 Martin, Ryan                 Pleasant Val           43.88      43.85   2 
  9 Romo, Caleb                  Spanish Spri           43.76      43.91   2 
 10 Martinez, Adrian             Live Oak               44.46      44.04   1 
 11 Walton, Mac                  Foothill (Pa           44.34      44.08   1 
 12 Diaz, J.J.                   Las Plumas             44.75      44.65   1 
 13 Foley, Ryan                  Wheatland              44.32      45.61   1 
 14 Wehunt, Eryk                 Anderson               44.56      45.70   1 
 15 Damian-Siordia, Hector       Chico                  44.34      46.24   1 
 16 Behymer-Smith, Jeff          Excel Christ           44.81      46.69   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nevada Union  'A'                                              45.47   2 
     1) Nieves, Mo                      2) Carter, Daniel                 
     3) Moreno, Dylan                   4) Elkins, Ryan                   
  2 Marysville  'A'                                     46.44      46.07   1 
     1) Bernal, Mikah                   2) Thao, Kao                      
     3) Johnson, Jovoni                 4) Rucker, Darius                 
  3 Wheatland  'A'                                      47.08      46.09   1 
     1) Lara, Devin                     2) Foley, Ryan                    
     3) Young, Garrett                  4) Sanchez, Xavier                
  4 Live Oak  'A'                                       47.62      46.27   2 
     1) Tolentino, Brian                2) Alcaraz, Nathan                
     3) Martinez, Adrian                4) Silva, Adrian                  
  5 Pleasant Valley  'B'                                46.54     x46.52   1 
     1) Dani, Nicholas                  2) Thatcher, Noah                 
     3) Andersen, Maxwell               4) Jackson, Donovan               
  6 Shasta  'B'                                         46.36     x47.93   1 
     1) Wecker, Walter                  2) Ramirez, Spencer               
     3) Park, Seth                      4) Akana, Jacob                   
  7 Wooster  'A'                                        49.43      48.28   2 
     1) Martinez, Richard               2) Olier, Gabriel                 
     3) Villatoro, Dylinn               4) G Benjo, Chosen                
  8 Oroville  'B'                                       53.64     x51.87   2 
     1) Hunt, Jonathen                  2) Kroeger, Kyle                  
     3) Milton, Kyle                    4) Brownfield, Branden            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shasta  'A'                                         44.64      44.66   2 
     1) Pistorius, David                2) Muckel, Kyale                  
     3) Catanese, Kyle                  4) Cardoza Valdez, Mariano        
  2 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          44.12      44.70   2 
     1) Garrison, Seth                  2) Miranda, Silas                 
     3) Smith, Jason                    4) Rosero, Chris                  
  3 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                45.25      44.94   2 
     1) Richter, Kevin                  2) Gildea, Jake                   
     3) Williams, Aman                  4) Cunningham, Kevon              
  4 Spanish Springs  'A'                                44.84      45.26   2 
     1) Barrientos, Destine             2) Duran, Tyler                   
     3) Morrison, Tyler                 4) Adams, Zac                     
  5 Nevada Union  'A'                                              45.62   1 
  6 Anderson  'A'                                       45.44      45.82   2 
     1) Murphy, Brandon                 2) Kingston, Grant                
     3) Payne, Dakota                   4) Wehunt, Eryk                   
  7 Red Bluff  'A'                                      45.70      45.84   1 
     1) Baumgartner, Robert             2) Mckenzie, Conner               
     3) Lewis, Kade                     4) Lyon, Aaron                    
  8 Hamilton City  'A'                                  45.84      46.11   1 
     1) Dowdy, Derek                    2) Mundo, Cristoval               
     3) Lopez, Ruben                    4) Robinson, Qaday                
  9 Las Plumas  'A'                                     45.44      46.14   2 
     1) Daley, Robert                   2) Rivers, Adham                  
     3) Downing, Austin                 4) Diaz, J.J.                     
 10 West Valley  'A'                                    45.07      46.28   2 
     1) Kennen, Hayden                  2) Randolph, Carlos               
     3) Savage, Chace                   4) Manns, James                   
 11 Enterprise  'A'                                     46.14      46.56   1 
     1) Morton, Zayd                    2) Matthews, Isaiah               
     3) White, David                    4) Gallino, Anthony               
 12 Marysville  'A'                                                46.61   1 
 13 Chico  'B'                                          46.24     x49.54   1 
     1) Bradley, Kaden                  2) Garrett, Trent                 
     3) Gordon, Isaiah                  4) Valles, Christian              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shasta  'A'                                       3:36.10    3:35.23   3 
     1) Cardoza Valdez, Mariano         2) Meline, Andrew                 
     3) Grafe, Samuel                   4) Manzo, Carlos                  
  2 Paradise  'A'                                     3:38.60    3:36.37   3 
     1) Hunter, Brett                   2) Benjamin, Jeremy               
     3) Jensen, Mason                   4) Warren, Ben                    
  3 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                3:34.00    3:36.56   3 
     1) Yale, Eli                       2) Sawyer, Tanner                 
     3) Cottel, Carson                  4) Deurlington, Colin             
  4 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                        3:45.00    3:40.16   2 
     1) Garrison, Seth                  2) Walton, Mac                    
     3) Smith, Jason                    4) Hall, Sawyer                   
  5 Spanish Springs  'A'                              3:35.00    3:40.75   3 
     1) Duran, Tyler                    2) Thomas, Aiden                  
     3) Lawlor, Roman                   4) Romo, Caleb                    
  6 Oroville  'A'                                     3:42.65    3:40.93   3 
     1) Shoemaker, Dylan                2) Dubie, Tanner                  
     3) Thammavong, Anthony             4) Goble, Kyle                    
  7 Gridley  'A'                                      3:59.70    3:42.02   2 
     1) Neverro, Rodrigo                2) Lara, Brandon                  
     3) Miskin, Taylor                  4) Santana, Angel                 
  8 Live Oak  'A'                                     3:46.01    3:43.58   2 
     1) Tolentino, Brian                2) Alcaraz, Nathan                
     3) Martinez, Adrian                4) Silva, Adrian                  
  9 West Valley  'A'                                  3:44.02    3:43.76   3 
     1) Cheek, Gabe                     2) Leedy, Donald                  
     3) Kennen, Hayden                  4) Zoll, Steven                   
 10 Chico  'A'                                        3:41.00    3:43.97   3 
     1) Emanuel, Jack                   2) Graber, Jacob                  
     3) Scott, Robert                   4) Teague, Griffin                
 11 Nevada Union  'A'                                            3:44.10   1 
     1) Arnds, Max                      2) Arbough, Cory                  
     3) Carter, Daniel                  4) Clouse, David                  
 12 Wheatland  'A'                                               3:44.66   1 
     1) Young, Garrett                  2) Lake, Spencer                  
     3) Perkins, Kaden                  4) Peterson, Henrik               
 13 Red Bluff  'A'                                               3:47.44   1 
     1) Carrazco, Enrique               2) Brose, Marshal                 
     3) Graham, Dustin                  4) Baumgartner, Robert            
 14 Tahoe-Truckee  'B'                                3:44.00   x3:51.07   2 
     1) Williams, Zach                  2) Murphy, Ryan                   
     3) Nicely, Kyle                    4) Verbeck, Hudson                
 15 Hamilton City  'A'                                           3:53.23   1 
     1) Jaeger, Christopher             2) Cowan-Larkin, Henry            
     3) Flores, Fernando                4) Mundo, Cristoval               
 16 Anderson  'A'                                     3:57.53    3:53.58   2 
     1) Hrab, Sean                      2) Lozoya, Vincent                
     3) Palos-Villalobos, Fernando      4) Mair, Timmy                    
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broeks, Marley               West Valley          6-08.00    6-08.00  
  2 Jaeger, Christopher          Hamilton Cit         6-10.00    6-06.00  
  3 Butcher, Matthew             Marysville           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  3 Bell, Chad                   Del Norte            6-02.00    6-00.00  
  4 Jackson, Brandon             Sutter               6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  5 Putnam, Jeremiah             Foothill (Pa         6-04.00   J6-00.00  
  6 Cox, Kyle                    University P         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  7 Waters, Jacob                Galena               6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  9 Keables, Ryan                Pleasant Val         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9 Burson, Tyler                West Valley          6-06.00    5-10.00  
  9 Steadman, Sam                Pleasant Val         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9 Cowan-Larkin, Henry          Hamilton Cit         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  9 Warren, Jacob                Paradise             6-02.00    5-10.00  
 14 Behymer-Smith, Joshua        Excel Christ         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 14 Mohr, Kevin                  Wooster              6-02.00    5-08.00  
 16 Brown, Chance                Nevada Union         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 16 Morton, Zayd                 Enterprise           6-02.00    5-06.00  
 18 Heuvelhorst, Ben             Sutter               5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Sparks, Bryan                Nevada Union         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Williams, Austin             West Valley          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Harper, Brian                Trinity              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Ethridge, Landon             Lassen               5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- McGhan, Brian                Hamilton Cit         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Manoguerra, Jace             Nevada Union         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Josh               Sutter               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Moretti, Tony                Tahoe-Trucke         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wygal, Nathan                Marysville           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Baten, Blake                 Chico                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Frost, Jordan                Spanish Spri         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Gruenwald, Tate              Hamilton Cit         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Clark, Bryan                 Central Vall         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Pim                   West Valley          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Malone, Anthony              Chico                                NH  
 -- Nail, Andrew                 West Valley          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Gassiot, Grant               Pleasant Val         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gildea, Jake                 Pleasant Val         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Infantino, Alexander         Wooster              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Brantingham, Cole            Hamilton Cit         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arbogast, Zachary            Wooster             14-06.00   15-03.00  
  2 Mohr, Kevin                  Wooster             15-00.00   15-00.00  
  3 Espitia, Chava               West Valley         13-00.00   13-06.00  
  4 Hernandez, Deven             West Valley         13-00.00   12-06.00  
  5 Harm, Kyler                  Marysville          11-06.00   12-00.00  
  6 Richmond, Max                Shasta              12-07.00   11-06.00  
  7 McCann, Brandon              Foothill (Pa        10-06.00  J11-06.00  
  7 Boontjer, Colton             Foothill (Pa        12-00.00  J11-06.00  
  9 Lake, Spencer                Wheatland           10-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Horario, Noah                Wheatland           10-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Williams, Joe                Foothill (Pa        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Peterson, Henrik             Wheatland           10-03.00   10-00.00  
 11 Harper, Brian                Trinity              8-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Jackson, Forrest             West Valley         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 15 Gale, Ivan                   Marysville           9-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Turner, Max                  Shasta               9-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Rollins, Hayden              Foothill (Pa         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Moell, John                  Shasta               9-00.00    9-06.00  
 15 Wright, Mason                Shasta               9-00.00    9-06.00  
 15 Reyes, Cason                 Sutter               9-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Putnam, Jeremiah             Foothill (Pa        10-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Infantino, Alexander         Wooster             10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Meidus, John                 Shasta               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Hills, Russell               Spanish Spri         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Seth                  Shasta               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Maycroft, Ethan              Marysville           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Hood, Bryce                  Spanish Spri         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Wells, Brian                 Nevada Union        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Retzer, Beau                 Spanish Spri        10-00.00         NH  
 -- McHugh, Phillip              Sutter              10-06.00         NH  
 -- Valdez, Erik                 Shasta               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Rowland, Roger               West Valley          9-06.00         NH  
 -- Baldree, Wyatt               West Valley         10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Derek                 Hamilton Cit        20-05.00   20-08.25   NWI 
  2 Bell, Chad                   Del Norte           20-08.00   20-04.50   NWI 
  3 Miranda, Silas               Foothill (Pa        20-01.00   20-04.00   NWI 
  4 Mckenzie, Conner             Red Bluff           20-04.00   20-03.75   NWI 
  5 Burson, Tyler                West Valley         20-09.00   20-03.00   NWI 
  5 Sawyer, Tanner               Tahoe-Trucke        20-06.50   20-03.00   NWI 
  7 Lee, David                   Lassen              20-04.00   19-11.50   NWI 
  8 Salas, Rayman                Chico               19-08.50   19-09.50   NWI 
  9 Presleigh, Wilson            Shasta              19-06.00   19-09.00   NWI 
 10 Teague, Griffin              Chico               19-11.00   19-06.25   NWI 
 11 Shoemaker, Dylan             Oroville            19-04.00   19-05.50   NWI 
 12 Lara, Devin                  Wheatland           20-07.25   19-05.25   NWI 
 13 Keables, Ryan                Pleasant Val        20-01.00   19-05.00   NWI 
 14 White, David                 Enterprise          19-10.00   19-04.00   NWI 
 15 Lowe, Tanner                 Core Butte          19-10.00   19-02.25   NWI 
 16 Goble, Kyle                  Oroville            19-05.50   19-02.00   NWI 
 16 Brown, Chance                Nevada Union        18-11.25   19-02.00   NWI 
 18 Zoll, Steven                 West Valley         20-07.00   18-11.25   NWI 
 19 Schumacher, Will             Redding Chri        18-05.50   18-10.25   NWI 
 20 Daley, Robert                Las Plumas          19-00.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 21 Rosero, Chris                Foothill (Pa        20-05.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 22 Morton, Zayd                 Enterprise          19-04.50   18-06.00   NWI 
 23 Foley, Ryan                  Wheatland           19-03.00   18-03.75   NWI 
 24 Barbaccia, Michael           Sutter              19-09.50   18-01.75   NWI 
 25 Heuvelhorst, Ben             Sutter              18-09.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 26 Dalton, Hunter               Shasta              19-02.00   17-11.50   NWI 
 27 Cunningham, Kevon            Pleasant Val        18-06.00   17-09.25   NWI 
 28 Allen, Colton                Spanish Spri        18-08.00   17-08.00   NWI 
 29 Derder, Jonah                Gridley             18-06.00   17-05.75   NWI 
 30 Martin, Ryan                 Pleasant Val        18-06.00   17-04.00   NWI 
 31 Williams, Aman               Pleasant Val        18-07.50   17-03.25   NWI 
 32 Pucket, Sterling             Wooster             17-04.00   16-11.50   NWI 
 33 Horario, Noah                Wheatland           18-09.00   16-09.50   NWI 
 34 Kircher, Kyle                Yuba City           19-00.50   16-01.75   NWI 
 35 Hanes, Jason                 West Valley         18-05.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 36 Rogers, John                 Yuba City                      13-05.25   NWI 
 -- Aldridge, Saxon              Oroville                           FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bell, Chad                   Del Norte           44-02.00   43-08.00   NWI 
  2 Dean, Elijah                 Sutter              43-05.00   42-00.00   NWI 
  3 Moreno, Dylan                Nevada Union        41-04.75   41-10.00   NWI 
  4 Burson, Tyler                West Valley                    40-03.50   NWI 
  5 Ware, Calvin                 Corning             40-01.00   40-03.00   NWI 
  6 Chambers, Tyler              Sutter              40-05.00   40-01.00   NWI 
  7 Broeks, Marley               West Valley         41-09.50   39-09.75   NWI 
  8 Presleigh, Wilson            Shasta              41-06.50   39-08.00   NWI 
  9 Goble, Kyle                  Oroville            38-03.75   39-05.00   NWI 
 10 Ibrahim, Denzel              Willows             38-08.00   39-00.25   NWI 
 11 Santana, Angel               Gridley             39-03.00   38-10.25   NWI 
 12 White, David                 Enterprise          38-00.00   38-09.75   NWI 
 13 Bernal, Mikah                Marysville          40-07.00   38-08.50   NWI 
 14 Miskin, Taylor               Gridley             39-11.50   38-08.00   NWI 
 15 Clouse, David                Nevada Union        37-09.00   38-06.25   NWI 
 16 Lince, Cristian              Corning             36-07.00   38-02.00   NWI 
 17 Martinez, Richard            Wooster             39-05.50   37-07.00   NWI 
 18 Huckabay, Mark               Wooster             38-01.00   37-05.00   NWI 
 19 Delaunay, Eli                Tahoe-Trucke        35-11.00   37-04.50   NWI 
 20 Mussmann, William            West Valley         38-03.00   37-04.00   NWI 
 20 Smith, Zach                  Tahoe-Trucke        35-08.00   37-04.00   NWI 
 22 Rowe, Sydney                 Paradise            36-10.00   37-02.00   NWI 
 23 Lowe, Tanner                 Core Butte          35-06.00   36-11.00   NWI 
 24 Johnson, Jovoni              Marysville          40-01.00   36-08.50   NWI 
 25 Salas, Rayman                Chico               40-00.00   36-06.50   NWI 
 26 Derder, Jonah                Gridley             37-01.00   36-05.25   NWI 
 27 Ethridge, Landon             Lassen              38-00.00   36-02.50   NWI 
 28 Brantingham, Cole            Hamilton Cit        37-11.50   36-01.50   NWI 
 29 Tinkelenberg, Michael        Southern Tri        34-04.50   36-00.00   NWI 
 30 Deadmond, Sean               Pleasant Val        34-07.50   34-07.00   NWI 
 31 Harrity, Cole                Tahoe-Trucke        35-00.00   34-03.50   NWI 
 32 Putnam, Jeremiah             Foothill (Pa        35-07.75   34-00.25   NWI 
 33 Ortiz, Alex                  West Valley         35-09.00   34-00.00   NWI 
 34 Murray, Chris                Foothill (Pa        35-04.00   33-05.50   NWI 
 35 Yovich, Hayden               Corning             34-09.00   33-00.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Isaiah             Enterprise          49-06.00   47-00.00  
  2 Kingston, Grant              Anderson            47-01.00   46-10.50  
  3 Kiley, Chris                 Galena              49-07.75   46-07.50  
  4 Murrison, Colton             Shasta              46-07.50   45-06.50  
  5 Williams, Ricky              Sutter              45-02.00   44-08.00  
  6 Phillips, Mark               Lassen              45-04.00   44-04.00  
  7 Parker, Cole                 Corning             39-05.00   44-00.50  
  8 Henry, Kaiden                Yuba City           44-09.00   43-09.50  
  9 Asher, Lain                  Yuba City           44-11.00   43-03.00  
 10 Jenks, Parker                Marysville          38-08.50   42-00.50  
 11 Sanchez, Vincent             Gridley             42-03.00   41-11.00  
 12 Abbie, Allex                 Spanish Spri        44-11.00   41-08.00  
 13 Franklin, Travis             Marysville          43-05.50   41-07.50  
 14 Jackson, Andrew              Corning             43-11.00   40-10.00  
 15 Romero, Jose-Luis            Hamilton Cit        42-00.75   40-02.50  
 16 Harrell, Payton              Central Vall        42-07.00   39-11.50  
 17 Bravo, Javier                Hamilton Cit        38-01.50   39-09.00  
 18 Ariagno, Nick                Shasta              44-02.00   39-02.50  
 19 Molina, Xavier               Paradise            41-06.00   39-01.50  
 20 Barnum, Nicholas             Wooster             37-08.50   38-10.00  
 21 Pagnano, Brice               West Valley         40-10.50   38-09.50  
 22 McFall, Nick                 Nevada Union        36-07.50   38-07.50  
 23 Venegas, Ferdinando          Orland              42-11.75   38-07.00  
 24 Long, Scott                  Foothill (Pa        37-11.00   38-04.00  
 25 Childers, Josh               Yuba City           40-05.00   38-02.50  
 26 Barron, Austin               Chico               40-06.75   37-07.00  
 27 Cluck, John                  Lassen              38-09.00   36-08.50  
 28 Warren, Zachary              Paradise            38-09.00   36-04.50  
 29 McWilliams, Trevor           Paradise            42-00.00   36-02.00  
 30 Robinson, Marques            Foothill (Pa        38-05.00   36-01.00  
 31 Rose, Brandon                Yuba City           36-04.50   35-04.00  
 32 Starr, Aaren                 Pleasant Val        38-00.00   35-00.00  
 33 Ortiz, Juan                  Chico               37-01.00   34-10.50  
 34 Amador, Angel                Colusa              36-11.00   34-07.00  
 35 Abarca, Fabian               Hamilton Cit        36-10.50   34-04.50  
 36 Wygal, Nathan                Marysville          36-10.00   34-02.00  
 37 Bartolomei, Henry            Red Bluff           38-01.00   34-01.00  
 38 Simms, Orlander              Tahoe-Trucke        34-07.00   33-10.00  
 39 Melton, Willis               Lassen              36-10.00   33-00.00  
 40 Desalenge, Gabe              Chico               38-01.00   32-11.00  
 41 Moranville, Hunter           Yuba City           38-05.00   32-06.00  
 42 Jones, Benjamin              Spanish Spri        37-07.00   32-02.50  
 43 Larson, Geovanni             Wooster             36-06.00   31-08.50  
 44 Robles, Samuel               Wooster             36-07.00   30-11.00  
 45 Zepeda, Brandon              Chico               33-02.00   29-06.00  
 46 Bagley, Antheny              Yuba City           39-07.00   27-05.00  
 -- Kutch, Kari                  Shasta              43-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Hoskins, Michael             Las Plumas          42-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Isaiah             Enterprise            141-03     147-02  
  2 Kingston, Grant              Anderson              127-03     145-03  
  3 Murrison, Colton             Shasta                134-07     135-08  
  4 Asher, Lain                  Yuba City             129-09     135-01  
  5 Jackson, Andrew              Corning               138-00     133-05  
  6 Nieves, Mo                   Nevada Union          127-01     131-08  
  7 Parker, Cole                 Corning             28-03.50     127-01  
  8 Smith, Marc                  West Valley           127-06     124-09  
  9 Greer, Austin                Sutter                111-10     121-10  
 10 Sanchez, Vincent             Gridley               123-07     120-08  
 11 Brown, Taylor                West Valley           129-01     120-02  
 12 Daley, Robert                Las Plumas            137-07     120-00  
 12 Abbie, Allex                 Spanish Spri          133-05     120-00  
 14 Starr, Aaren                 Pleasant Val          125-07     117-09  
 15 Childers, Josh               Yuba City             111-09     117-04  
 16 Barron, Austin               Chico                 112-08     114-06  
 17 McFall, Nick                 Nevada Union          122-10     113-07  
 18 Phillips, Mark               Lassen                125-09     111-03  
 19 Henry, Kyle                  Las Plumas            106-11     110-09  
 20 Jenks, Parker                Marysville            115-08     109-07  
 21 Robinson, Marques            Foothill (Pa          110-10     107-11  
 22 Cluck, John                  Lassen                111-07     107-06  
 23 Ariagno, Nick                Shasta                130-11     107-02  
 24 Kiley, Chris                 Galena                131-00     106-08  
 25 Gale, Ivan                   Marysville            110-07     105-03  
 26 Pagnano, Brice               West Valley           104-00     104-11  
 27 Rose, Brandon                Yuba City             114-10     104-03  
 28 Henry, Kaiden                Yuba City             111-09     103-10  
 29 Abarca, Fabian               Hamilton Cit          134-00     103-05  
 29 Evans, Slater                Pleasant Val          102-06     103-05  
 31 Ramirez, Baldo               Tahoe-Trucke          103-11     102-00  
 32 Angstadt, Jacob              Foothill (Pa          101-03     101-06  
 33 Venegas, Ferdinando          Orland                119-03      99-09  
 34 Deval, Jose                  Spanish Spri          113-06      99-08  
 35 Franklin, Travis             Marysville            110-08      99-02  
 36 Ortiz, Juan                  Chico                  98-08      98-07  
 37 Molina, Xavier               Paradise              104-03      97-02  
 38 Desalenge, Gabe              Chico                 109-07      96-04  
 39 Harrell, Payton              Central Vall          102-02      94-01  
 40 Ramirez, Daniel              Williams              101-02      93-11  
 41 McNairn, Spencer             Chico                 102-02      93-09  
 42 McWilliams, Trevor           Paradise               98-02      91-01  
 43 Shaver, Cody                 Marysville            106-03      90-07  
 44 Retzlaff, Wulfe              Tahoe-Trucke          107-10      90-06  
 45 Barker, Colton               Nevada Union          107-04      90-01  
 46 Hoskins, Michael             Las Plumas            104-11      89-00  
 47 Bravo, Javier                Hamilton Cit          104-07      87-07  
 48 Malarky, Brandon             Paradise               98-05      86-11  
 49 Harrell, Parker              Central Vall          110-00      86-00  
 50 Rogers, Caleb                West Valley            97-03      83-10  
 51 Cooley, Brenden              Wooster               107-00      81-03  
 52 Jones, Benjamin              Spanish Spri          110-08      81-00  
 53 Romero, Jose-Luis            Hamilton Cit          116-05      73-10  
 -- Montague, Ian                Redding Chri          112-02       FOUL  
 -- Robles, Samuel               Wooster                99-02       FOUL 
Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2014 04:15 PM
                     West Valley Invitational - 4/25/2014                      
                               Harrison Stadium                                
                                    Results                                                                       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzales, Ariana             Chico                  13.74      13.07   1.9  9 
  2 Mendonca, Brenna             Lassen                 13.74      13.22   1.9  9 
  3 Seely, Marie                 Eureka                 13.26      13.31   1.7 10 
  4 Wapstra Scott, Brenna        Tahoe-Trucke           13.66      13.31   1.9  9 
  5 Zoellin, Alyson              Sutter                 13.31      13.32   1.7 10 
  6 Plumb, Baylee                Marysville             13.39      13.38   1.7 10 
  7 Mendonca, Brianna            Lassen                 13.39      13.39   1.7 10 
  8 Edmondson, Mandy             Providence C           13.58      13.49   1.7 10 
  9 Watkins, Mariyah             Marysville             13.50      13.51   1.7 10 
 10 Wright, Madison              Lassen                 13.74      13.55   1.9  9 
 11 Gonzales, Mariana            Hamilton Cit           13.57      13.58   1.7 10 
 11 Moore, Krystyl               Oroville               13.78      13.58   2.6  8 
 13 McLaughlin, Emily            Pleasant Val           13.74      13.62   1.9  9 
 14 Toombs, Jessica              Shasta                 13.63      13.68   1.9  9 
 15 Brown, Bailey                Las Plumas             14.27      13.71   2.1  6 
 16 Baker, Julia                 Paradise               13.75      13.72   1.9  9 
 17 Brenner, Sierra              West Valley            13.84      13.80   2.6  8 
 18 Torculas, Jazmyne            Shasta                 13.50      13.81   1.7 10 
 19 Bradley, Julie               American Chr           14.23      13.85   2.4  7 
 20 Powers, Ashley               Providence C           14.01      13.86   2.6  8 
 21 Gray, Janae                  Enterprise             14.25      13.86   2.1  6 
 22 Curtis-Starr, Cierra         Pleasant Val           14.12      13.92   2.4  7 
 23 Ramos, Emely                 Hamilton Cit           14.03      13.92   2.6  8 
 24 Peppel, Sabrina              American Chr           14.26      13.94   2.1  6 
 25 Torculas, Alonnah            Shasta                 14.02      13.99   2.6  8 
 26 Chittock, Hailey             Lassen                 14.18      14.00   2.4  7 
 27 Rathbun, Nicole              Tahoe-Trucke           14.60      14.03   1.5  5 
 28 Thomas, Hayley               Tahoe-Trucke           14.22      14.07   2.4  7 
 29 Kiraly, Morgan               Paradise               14.30      14.10   2.1  6 
 30 Graves, Sierra               Anderson               13.89      14.11   2.6  8 
 31 Pedraza, Quinta              River Valley           13.83      14.11   2.6  8 
 32 Gallego, Ella                Hamilton Cit           14.18      14.15   2.4  7 
 33 Stanley, Felicia             Colusa                 13.91      14.18   2.6  8 
 34 Derby, Rosemary              Paradise               14.20      14.20   2.4  7 
 35 Simpson, Autumn              Arcata                 14.94      14.20   1.7  4 
 36 Piekart, Ada                 Las Plumas             14.56      14.22   1.5  5 
 37 Bruno, Megan                 Eureka                 14.48      14.24   2.1  6 
 38 Crenshaw, Grace              Nevada Union           14.92      14.27   1.7  4 
 39 Quinn, Camryn                Paradise               14.25      14.31   2.1  6 
 40 Rodriguez, Jesenia           Willows                14.07      14.35   2.4  7 
 41 Vazquez, Jordan              Red Bluff              14.24      14.37   2.4  7 
 42 Sullivan, Allie              Enterprise             14.44      14.39   1.9 11 
 43 Thompson, Ariana             Las Plumas             14.60      14.46   1.5  5 
 44 Saelee, Destiny              West Valley            14.14      14.48   1.9 11 
 45 Mendonca, Kelcie             Lassen                 14.99      14.56   1.8  3 
 46 Horwath, Elle                Nevada Union           14.55      14.60   1.5  5 
 47 McCay, Mariah                Foothill (Pa           14.74      14.62   1.5  5 
 48 Parker, Emma                 Tahoe-Trucke           14.52      14.65   2.1  6 
 49 Vallejo, Naomi               Live Oak               14.53      14.77   2.1  6 
 49 Porter, Laura                Lassen                 14.55      14.77   1.5  5 
 49 Freitas, Mary                Durham                 15.14      14.77   1.8  3 
 52 Savage, Jordan               Colusa                 15.20      14.83   1.8  3 
 53 Neel, Emily                  Foothill (Pa           14.74      14.95   1.5  5 
 54 Kaur, Neena                  Gridley                15.34      15.01   2.2  2 
 55 Rutledge, Ariana             Eureka                 14.75      15.01   1.7  4 
 56 Robertson, Lily              Tahoe-Trucke           15.14      15.02   2.2  2 
 57 Tomasello, Nicole            West Valley            15.43      15.06   1.9 11 
 58 Loeza, Sally                 Colusa                 15.00      15.13   1.8  3 
 59 Diaz-Rice, Lexi              Anderson               14.68      15.16   1.5  5 
 60 Breyer, Kate                 Arcata                 14.83      15.16   1.7  4 
 61 Kirste, Sarah                Eureka                 14.93      15.19   1.7  4 
 62 Cena, Kristina               Nevada Union           14.91      15.21   1.7  4 
 63 Davison, Rachel              Colusa                 14.94      15.30   1.8  3 
 64 Harnois, Brittany            West Valley                       15.30   2.5  1 
 65 Boune-Lovell, Kaitlyn        Yuba City              15.10      15.32   1.8  3 
 66 Curt, Brandy                 Yuba City              15.59      15.43   1.8  3 
 67 Avery, Hannah                American Chr           15.74      15.53   2.2  2 
 68 Kahne, Gabby                 Oroville               15.93      15.61   2.2  2 
 69 Pierce, Robin                West Valley                       15.68   2.5  1 
 70 Bell, Sara                   Lassen                 16.02      16.00   2.5  1 
 71 Paez, Jennifer               Lassen                 16.37      16.05   2.5  1 
 72 James, Kyarra                Anderson               16.09      16.37   2.2  2 
 73 Ibach, Rachel                Yuba City              16.73      16.61   2.2  2 
 74 Cerepa, Katelyn              American Chr           17.05      16.81   2.5  1 
 -- Lightsey, Katrece            Lassen                 14.94        DNF   1.7  4 
 -- Jones, Aaliyah               Eureka                 13.73         DQ   1.9  9 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Munoz, Yanette               Orland                 12.74      13.05  -0.9  2  10   
  2 Wilson, Daya                 River Valley           12.85      13.09  -0.9  2   8   
  3 May, Autumn                  American Chr           13.18      13.21  -0.8  1   6   
  4 Nyborg, Kya                  Eureka                 13.08      13.29  -0.8  1   4   
  5 Purify, Bobbie               Eureka                 13.03      13.35  -0.9  2   2   
  6 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jorda     Yuba City              13.13      13.47  -0.8  1   1   
  7 Quiroz, Gelsey               Orland                 13.04      13.48  -0.9  2 
  8 Alloway, Madison             Pleasant Val           13.14      13.59  -0.8  1 
  9 Nelson, Gina                 Foothill (Pa           12.96      13.67  -0.9  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Quinn                Tahoe-Trucke           25.83      26.36  -1.3  2  10   
  2 May, Autumn                  American Chr           27.41      26.89  -1.3  2   8   
  3 Hinkston, Adrienne           Red Bluff              27.11      27.00  -1.3  2   6   
  4 Nyborg, Kya                  Eureka                 27.77      27.56  -0.5  1   4   
  5 Alloway, Madison             Pleasant Val           27.24      27.85  -1.3  2   2   
  6 Souza, Brianna               Pleasant Val           27.94      28.21  -0.5  1   1   
  7 Nelson, Gina                 Foothill (Pa           26.71      28.23  -1.3  2 
  8 Yale, Olivia                 Tahoe-Trucke           27.80      28.46  -0.5  1 
  9 Hannan, Kilee                Anderson               27.32      28.57  -1.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mendonca, Brenna             Lassen                 28.24      27.45  -1.3  9 
  2 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jorda     Yuba City              28.93      27.69  -2.1  7 
  3 Curry, Michael               Gridley                           27.92  -1.6  1 
  4 Smith, Rachel                Pleasant Val           28.64      28.30  -1.6  8 
  5 Plumb, Baylee                Marysville             28.22      28.35  -1.3  9 
  6 Seely, Marie                 Eureka                 28.66      28.36  -1.6  8 
  7 Earle-Rouse, Ellie           Arcata                 28.27      28.42  -1.3  9 
  8 Watkins, Mariyah             Marysville             28.62      28.63  -1.6  8 
  9 Huff, Jordan                 Paradise               28.19      28.78  -1.3  9 
 10 Humphers, Sophie             Nevada Union           28.50      28.82  -1.6  8 
 11 White, Sarah                 Paradise               28.61      28.86  -1.6  8 
 12 Zoellin, Alyson              Sutter                 27.68      28.93  -1.3  9 
 13 Hayward, Skyler              West Valley            29.34      28.98  -2.0  6 
 14 McLaughlin, Emily            Pleasant Val           29.14      28.98  -2.1  7 
 15 Hidahl, Libby                Chico                  28.14      29.09  -1.3  9 
 16 Edmondson, Mandy             Providence C           28.38      29.12  -1.3  9 
 17 Moore, Krystyl               Oroville               29.00      29.23  -2.1  7 
 18 Brenner, Sierra              West Valley            28.94      29.33  -2.1  7 
 19 Torculas, Alonnah            Shasta                 28.44      29.33  -1.6  8 
 20 Wright, Madison              Lassen                 29.04      29.41  -2.1  7 
 21 Hunrath, Brenna              Lassen                 30.14      29.45  -1.5  5 
 22 Baker, Julia                 Paradise               28.72      29.46  -1.6  8 
 23 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke           28.84      29.50  -2.1  7 
 24 Lang-Ree, Claire             Tahoe-Trucke           28.84      29.70  -1.6  8 
 25 Kiraly, Morgan               Paradise               30.16      29.75  -1.5  5 
 26 Powers, Ashley               Providence C           29.58      29.89  -2.0  6 
 27 O'Sullivan, Sosie            Red Bluff              30.14      29.90  -1.5  5 
 28 Rodriguez, Jesenia           Willows                29.25      29.99  -2.1  7 
 29 Beronilla, Brianne           Arcata                 30.74      30.05  -1.8  3 
 30 Crenshaw, Grace              Nevada Union           29.87      30.22  -2.0  6 
 31 Spears, Janaea               Arcata                 30.15      30.24  -1.5  5 
 32 Brown, Bailey                Las Plumas             30.12      30.26  -1.5  5 
 33 Piekart, Ada                 Las Plumas             30.51      30.31  -1.0  4 
 34 Peppel, Sabrina              American Chr           30.35      30.36  -1.0  4 
 35 Main, Kelcie                 Foothill (Pa           29.62      30.38  -2.0  6 
 36 Stanley, Felicia             Colusa                 29.04      30.57  -2.1  7 
 37 Lightsey, Katrece            Lassen                 30.75      30.58  -1.8  3 
 38 Horwath, Elle                Nevada Union           29.96      30.63  -1.5  5 
 39 Bruno, Megan                 Eureka                 31.59      30.68  -2.3  2 
 40 Thompson, Ariana             Las Plumas             30.66      30.72  -1.0  4 
 41 McCay, Mariah                Foothill (Pa           30.64      30.83  -1.0  4 
 42 Bradley, Julie               American Chr           29.66      30.96  -2.0  6 
 43 May, Rebecca                 Yuba City              30.53      31.14  -1.0  4 
 44 Mendonca, Kelcie             Lassen                 30.74      31.21  -1.0  4 
 45 Porter, Laura                Lassen                 30.43      31.22  -1.0  4 
 46 Jones, Aaliyah               Eureka                 29.66      31.55  -2.0  6 
 47 Breyer, Kate                 Arcata                 31.55      31.73  -1.8  3 
 48 Quinn, Camryn                Paradise               30.04      31.74  -1.5  5 
 49 Gallego, Ella                Hamilton Cit           30.19      31.79  -1.0  4 
 50 Neel, Emily                  Foothill (Pa           29.54      31.81  -2.0  6 
 51 Cena, Kristina               Nevada Union           39.00      31.88  -1.6  1 
 52 Kaur, Neena                  Gridley                32.69      31.96  -2.3  2 
 53 Rutledge, Ariana             Eureka                 31.17      32.21  -1.8  3 
 54 Loeza, Sally                 Colusa                            32.48  -1.6  1 
 55 Kirste, Sarah                Eureka                 31.87      32.65  -1.8  3 
 56 Avery, Hannah                American Chr           32.64      32.85  -2.3  2 
 57 Weaver, Julie                Foothill (Pa           31.24      33.40  -1.8  3 
 58 Tomasello, Nicole            West Valley            32.22      34.69  -2.3  2 
 59 Paez, Jennifer               Lassen                 30.81      36.08  -1.8  3 
 60 Cerepa, Katelyn              American Chr           36.70      36.34  -1.6  1 
 61 Ibach, Rachel                Yuba City              36.54      37.02  -2.3  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Sarah                 Paradise             1:04.64    1:04.87   3 
  2 Gonzales, Mariana            Hamilton Cit         1:06.04    1:05.25   3 
  3 Erlendson, Emily             Pleasant Val         1:04.34    1:05.44   3 
  4 Foster, Camille              Paradise             1:04.94    1:06.03   3 
  5 Havens, Samantha             Las Plumas           1:06.39    1:06.77   3 
  6 Milliken, Shannon            Pleasant Val         1:07.94    1:08.03   2 
  7 Ramos, Emely                 Hamilton Cit         1:10.64    1:08.08   1 
  8 Murphy, Scotti               West Valley          1:07.84    1:08.64   1 
  9 Abara, Bianca                Pleasant Val         1:06.74    1:08.70   3 
 10 Lopez, Hannah                Arcata               1:09.14    1:08.79   1 
 11 Davis, Courtney              Shasta               1:08.86    1:09.57   2 
 12 Hunrath, Brenna              Lassen               1:06.40    1:10.73   3 
 13 Grocott, Audrey              Providence C         1:09.96    1:10.79   2 
 14 Porter, Laura                Lassen               1:08.17    1:10.92   2 
 15 Sihvonen, Jessika            Lassen               1:06.27    1:11.65   3 
 16 Lavy, Michelle               River Valley         1:08.64    1:11.82   2 
 17 Stanley, Felicia             Colusa               1:10.74    1:13.13   2 
 18 Matthes, Alice               Las Plumas           1:11.10    1:14.79   1 
 19 Breyer, Kate                 Arcata               1:11.14    1:17.49   1 
 20 Osborn, Emma                 Anderson             1:12.04    1:20.02   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Lauren                Arcata                 59.37      58.02   2  10   
  2 Parker, Quinn                Tahoe-Trucke           58.78      58.88   2   8   
  3 Mendonca, Brenna             Lassen               1:01.59    1:00.45   2   6   
  4 Flagg, Alexa                 West Valley            59.34    1:00.73   2   4   
  5 Wapstra Scott, Brenna        Tahoe-Trucke         1:01.30    1:00.75   2   2   
  6 Humphers, Sophie             Nevada Union         1:02.44    1:03.37   2   1   
  7 Gnesda, Katarina             Pleasant Val         1:04.04    1:04.22   1 
  8 Lang-Ree, Claire             Tahoe-Trucke         1:03.44    1:04.61   1 
  9 White, Sarah                 Paradise             1:04.87    1:04.74   1 
 10 Campbell, Maddie             Nevada Union         1:04.04    1:05.24   1 
 11 Olson, Kira                  Foothill (Pa         1:03.87    1:05.74   1 
 12 Curry, Michael               Gridley              1:04.28    1:05.88   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Jenna                West Valley          2:16.99    2:20.83   10   
  2 Flagg, Alexa                 West Valley          2:16.92    2:24.11    8   
  3 Wolf, Erica                  Nevada Union         2:27.19    2:25.33    6   
  4 Yale, Olivia                 Tahoe-Trucke         2:28.76    2:26.66    4   
  5 Veliquette, Julia            Tahoe-Trucke         2:30.42    2:27.54    2   
  6 Pruett, Sydney               Enterprise           2:26.02    2:28.88    1   
  7 Parks, Brooke                Pleasant Val         2:32.00    2:31.99  
  8 Schell, Madison              Durham               2:24.64    2:33.18  
  9 Johnson, Kacey               Pleasant Val         2:30.00    2:34.54  
 10 McKenzie, Marina             Nevada Union         2:30.30    2:35.59  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinkston, Adrienne           Red Bluff            2:36.70    2:28.22  
  2 Keil, Ellen                  Arcata               2:44.18    2:37.17  
  3 Avalos, Miranda              Shasta               2:40.77    2:37.65  
  4 Riddle, Serena               Paradise             2:39.63    2:38.86  
  5 Durbin, Laurel               Foothill (Pa         2:38.00    2:39.57  
  6 Harter, Hannah               Chico                2:44.02    2:39.97  
  7 Everest, Harkiren            River Valley         2:43.49    2:41.61  
  8 Quinn, Georgina              Chico                2:39.12    2:43.03  
  9 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke         2:47.94    2:44.95  
 10 Flack, Kia                   Foothill (Pa         2:42.10    2:45.32  
 11 Calvo, Caleigh               River Valley         2:49.29    2:45.51  
 12 Grocott, Audrey              Providence C         2:45.39    2:45.64  
 13 Molyneux, Caylea             Shasta               2:43.57    2:46.34  
 14 Huskey, Sabrina              Lassen               2:46.20    2:46.86  
 15 Lopez, Hannah                Arcata               2:43.89    2:47.82  
 16 Nicolaides, Kenslie          Paradise             2:46.18    2:48.79  
 17 Scott, Jennifer              Spanish Spri         2:37.28    2:55.32  
 18 Matheson, Rayleen            West Valley          2:59.40    3:01.00  
 -- Titus, Ynez                  River Valley         2:57.70         NT  
 -- Collins, Taylor              Las Plumas           2:59.65         NT  
 -- Hoodenpyle, Tiffany          Foothill (Pa         2:56.38         NT  
 -- Perez, Devin                 Willows              2:57.39         NT  
 -- Dhesi, Paven                 Yuba City            3:06.59         NT  
 -- Barthel, Renee               Eureka               3:09.65         NT  
 -- Raigoza, Karla               Chico                3:00.00         NT  
 -- Matthes, Alice               Las Plumas           3:02.33         NT  
 -- Spears, Elle                 Gridley              2:52.21         NT  
 -- Rodriguez, Angelica          West Valley          2:52.90         NT  
 -- Campbell, Maddie             Nevada Union         2:49.93         NT  
 -- Jolliff, Annie               Chico                2:51.20         NT  
 -- Osborn, Emma                 Anderson             2:55.63         NT  
 -- Rutherford, Kelly            Nevada Union         2:55.72         NT  
 -- Tellechea, Daniela           Chico                2:53.57         NT  
 -- Zetwick, Sierra              Live Oak             2:55.55         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rinne, Gabrielle             Tahoe-Trucke         5:06.79    4:58.12   10   
  2 Flora, Skyler                Tahoe-Trucke         5:09.97    4:59.17    8   
  3 Hinkle, Jenna                West Valley          5:07.08    5:05.46    6   
  4 Jarvis, Leanne               River Valley         5:05.85    5:10.93    4   
  5 Storms, Jenna                West Valley          5:23.48    5:17.22    2   
  6 Gutermuth, Karly             Trinity              5:28.20    5:17.69    1   
  7 Pigg, Chloe                  Arcata               5:19.12    5:18.49  
  8 Moran, Belle                 Redding Chri         5:09.60    5:19.27  
  9 Pizzella, Nora               Nevada Union         5:23.30    5:22.21  
 10 Barros, Michaela             Fortuna              5:16.30    5:24.45  
 11 Davis, Hannah                Shasta               5:32.98    5:24.75  
 12 Wolf, Erica                  Nevada Union         5:31.05    5:26.07  
 13 Castro-Wehr, Joy             Nevada Union         5:41.13    5:28.23  
 14 Davis, Sara                  Arcata               5:39.71    5:28.68  
 15 Fillat, Syra                 Tahoe-Trucke         5:43.00    5:29.94  
 16 Wilson, Celeste              Chico                5:30.40    5:33.38  
 17 Lang-Ree, Claire             Tahoe-Trucke         5:29.18    5:34.99  
 18 Bradley, Carrie              Tahoe-Trucke         5:45.00    5:41.91  
 19 Heidmann, Vera               Arcata               5:41.16    5:44.87  
 20 Vecere, Francesca            Pleasant Val         5:40.00    5:47.33  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schell, Madison              Durham               5:49.63    5:32.08  
  2 Avalos, Miranda              Shasta               5:46.40    5:38.05  
  3 Coffee, Ellie                Durham               6:20.00    5:47.10  
  4 McKenzie, Marina             Nevada Union         6:01.01    5:47.83  
  5 Keil, Ellen                  Arcata               6:00.56    5:50.42  
  6 Mahony-Moyer, Iona           Arcata               5:52.09    5:51.45  
  7 Perkins, Kasey               Chico                5:59.30    5:52.00  
  8 Durbin, Laurel               Foothill (Pa         6:15.00    5:52.80  
  9 Quinn, Georgina              Chico                5:54.98    5:53.76  
 10 Huskey, Sabrina              Lassen               6:19.00    5:54.53  
 11 Aldridge, Kate               Yuba City            6:06.51    5:55.53  
 12 Riddle, Serena               Paradise             5:59.10    5:56.00  
 13 Swangler, Talia              Paradise             5:59.40    5:57.66  
 14 Sabourin, Annie              Foothill (Pa         6:20.00    6:01.92  
 15 Bono, Bella                  Tahoe-Trucke         6:24.06    6:03.68  
 16 Hunrath, Brenna              Lassen               6:21.10    6:07.26  
 17 Jensen, Amber                Shasta               6:15.00    6:08.18  
 18 Drake, Daria                 Shasta               6:21.00    6:09.10  
 19 Rodriquez, Jesica            West Valley          6:39.59    6:09.23  
 20 Nather, Kaytlyn              Chico                6:13.90    6:09.47  
 21 Flack, Kia                   Foothill (Pa         6:16.00    6:10.73  
 22 Dhesi, Pawandip              Yuba City            6:10.48    6:11.56  
 23 Lewis, Amanda                Yuba City            6:15.66    6:11.81  
 24 Morrow, Chelsea              Foothill (Pa         6:15.00    6:14.09  
 25 Langenhorst, Kaylee          Lassen               6:24.61    6:16.37  
 26 Retzloff, Cynthia            Eureka               6:12.54    6:17.10  
 27 Perez, Devin                 Willows              6:56.66    6:18.36  
 28 Black, Brenna                Etna                 6:18.70    6:18.38  
 29 Lacko, Alyson                Chico                6:06.20    6:19.58  
 30 Nicolaides, Kenslie          Paradise             6:14.15    6:22.06  
 31 Khine, Cindy                 River Valley         6:25.70    6:22.37  
 32 Hoodenpyle, Tiffany          Foothill (Pa         6:39.49    6:26.33  
 33 Rodriguez, Angelica          West Valley          6:43.00    6:26.49  
 34 Velazquez, Stephanie         Marysville           6:22.61    6:27.25  
 35 Ethridge, Cyndal             Eureka               6:53.03    6:27.96  
 36 Welch, Michaela              Tahoe-Trucke         6:41.74    6:28.48  
 37 Parker, Belle                Providence C         6:30.36    6:31.87  
 38 Chahal, Simran               River Valley         6:32.27    6:35.70  
 39 Rutherford, Kelly            Nevada Union         6:34.73    6:41.25  
 40 Barthel, Renee               Eureka               7:05.26    6:44.17  
 41 Collins, Taylor              Las Plumas           6:56.92    6:50.34  
 42 Spears, Elle                 Gridley              6:41.66    6:53.55  
 43 Koskelin, Katri              Lassen               7:04.86    6:56.87  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Storms, Jenna                West Valley         11:07.12   11:26.43   10   
  2 Pigg, Chloe                  Arcata              11:15.34   11:27.42    8   
  3 Gutermuth, Karly             Trinity             11:48.30   11:27.47    6   
  4 Pizzella, Nora               Nevada Union        11:27.90   11:28.74    4   
  5 Davis, Hannah                Shasta              12:31.40   11:55.39    2   
  6 Davis, Sara                  Arcata              12:13.93   11:58.30    1   
  7 Castro-Wehr, Joy             Nevada Union        12:24.08   11:58.80  
  8 Mahony-Moyer, Iona           Arcata              12:30.00   12:02.38  
  9 Fillat, Syra                 Tahoe-Trucke        12:37.08   12:25.45  
 10 Bradley, Carrie              Tahoe-Trucke        12:52.88   12:33.51  
 11 Macedonio, Cynthia           Orland              13:22.58   12:36.14  
 12 Bills, Holland               River Valley        13:20.50   12:42.62  
 13 Heidmann, Vera               Arcata              12:38.21   12:51.99  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffee, Ellie                Durham              14:40.00   12:48.94  
  2 Sabourin, Annie              Foothill (Pa        14:07.80   12:54.37  
  3 Aldridge, Kate               Yuba City           13:50.90   13:00.97  
  4 Drake, Daria                 Shasta              13:27.27   13:11.54  
  5 Rodriquez, Jesica            West Valley         13:44.30   13:12.94  
  6 Welch, Michaela              Tahoe-Trucke        14:03.00   13:13.67  
  7 Retzloff, Cynthia            Eureka              15:20.75   13:23.38  
  8 Jensen, Amber                Shasta              14:06.00   13:27.23  
  9 Morrow, Chelsea              Foothill (Pa        14:01.00   13:31.70  
 10 Langenhorst, Kaylee          Lassen              13:30.67   13:37.05  
 11 Bono, Bella                  Tahoe-Trucke        14:05.00   13:44.27  
 12 Velazquez, Stephanie         Marysville          13:59.54   14:08.75  
 13 Ethridge, Cyndal             Eureka              14:59.62   14:29.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Frields, Melissa             Anderson               16.35      16.62  +0.0  2  10   
  2 O'Brian, Melanie             Nevada Union           15.84      16.78  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Martin, Rachel               Enterprise             17.30      17.18  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Freitas, Kristina            West Valley            16.85      17.26  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley                17.21      17.40  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Lundberg, Lindsey            Chico                  17.00      17.48  +0.0  2   1   
  7 Chaney, Samantha             West Valley            17.05      17.55  +0.0  2 
  8 Stueve, Hannah               Marysville             17.38      17.91  -0.4  1 
  9 Smith, Delaney               Nevada Union           17.44      17.99  -0.4  1 
 10 Gonzales, Mariana            Hamilton Cit           18.38      18.81  -0.4  1 
 11 Mace, Gabriella              Chico                  18.24      19.08  -0.4  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mariana            Hamilton Cit           18.67      18.38   2.4  4 
  2 Fernandez, Samarra           Enterprise             18.64      18.51   2.4  4 
  3 Stother, Dejah               Anderson               21.32      18.52   1.0  2 
  4 Richardson, Cornelia         River Valley           18.38      18.57   2.4  4 
  5 Long, Adriana                Pleasant Val           19.44      18.73   1.2  3 
  6 Pitts, Zoey                  Enterprise             18.74      18.85   2.4  4 
  7 Thor, Christeina             Oroville               19.20      18.88   1.2  3 
  8 Albert, Amanda               Foothill (Pa           18.40      19.06   2.4  4 
  9 Palmer, Gaby                 Galena                            19.06   1.2  3 
  9 Lane, Katrina                Marysville             18.78      19.06   2.4  4 
 11 Curtis-Starr, Cierra         Pleasant Val           18.74      19.22   2.4  4 
 12 Gibson, Hayley               Marysville             18.86      19.28   1.2  3 
 13 Rathbun, Nicole              Tahoe-Trucke           20.74      19.35   1.0  2 
 14 Seely, Marie                 Eureka                 20.11      19.39   1.2  3 
 15 Leveroni, Melody             Hamilton Cit           19.60      19.51   1.0  2 
 16 Murphy, Scotti               West Valley            19.04      19.66   1.2  3 
 17 Lopez, Elaine                Marysville             19.05      19.85   1.2  3 
 18 Steinmaus, Lindsay           Tahoe-Trucke           20.98      19.87   1.0  2 
 19 Banner, Mallory              Foothill (Pa           18.54      20.24   2.4  4 
 20 Pickering, Amber             Pleasant Val           19.34      20.41   1.2  3 
 21 Parker, Emma                 Tahoe-Trucke           21.07      20.93   1.0  2 
 22 Regelin, Kayli               West Valley            20.44      21.15   1.0  2 
 23 Zetwick, Sierra              Live Oak               20.45      21.16   1.0  2 
 24 Saalsaa, Emalie              Yuba City              21.51      21.40   1.6  1 
 25 Robertson, Lily              Tahoe-Trucke           21.89      21.47   1.6  1 
 26 Sanchez, Angelica            Yuba City              22.25      21.74   1.6  1 
 27 Howard, Jessie               Tahoe-Trucke           22.70      21.98   1.6  1 
 28 Fabi, Rayelle                Yuba City              22.04      22.22   1.6  1 
 29 Collins, Kaytlin             Las Plumas             22.84      22.37   1.6  1 
 30 Lade, Heather                Tahoe-Trucke           21.75      22.45   1.0  2 
 31 Snow, Truth                  Sutter                 23.03      23.26   1.6  1 
 32 Schlutsmeyer, Trella         Yuba City              23.16      27.32   1.6  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freitas, Kristina            West Valley            46.36      45.89   2  10   
  2 Ross, Molly                  Shasta                 46.74      46.12   2   8   
  3 McCoy, Lauren                Arcata                 47.50      46.46   2   6   
  4 Lundberg, Lindsey            Chico                  48.01      48.14   2   4   
  5 Mendonca, Brianna            Lassen                 49.32      48.83   2   2   
  6 Brose, Daisy                 Red Bluff              51.04      49.11   1   1   
  7 O'Brian, Melanie             Nevada Union           49.28      49.76   2 
  8 Chaney, Samantha             West Valley            49.64      50.06   2 
  9 Cardenas, Stephanie          Gridley                51.45      50.22   1 
 10 Martin, Rachel               Enterprise             50.49      50.61   1 
 11 Smith, Delaney               Nevada Union           49.73      50.73   2 
 12 Mendonca, Brenna             Lassen                 51.52      50.83   1 
 13 Albert, Amanda               Foothill (Pa           50.36      51.37   1 
 14 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke           52.29      51.38   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Curtis-Starr, Cierra         Pleasant Val           53.57      51.05   3 
  2 Saelee, Destiny              West Valley            53.47      52.84   3 
  3 Long, Adriana                Pleasant Val           56.81      52.90   2 
  4 Fernandez, Samarra           Enterprise             53.02      53.36   3 
  5 Steinmaus, Lindsay           Tahoe-Trucke           55.03      54.05   2 
  6 Havens, Samantha             Las Plumas             53.51      54.09   3 
  7 Richardson, Cornelia         River Valley           53.87      54.42   3 
  8 Pitts, Zoey                  Enterprise             54.44      54.46   3 
  9 Rathbun, Nicole              Tahoe-Trucke           58.64      54.89   2 
 10 Altemus, Sophia              Foothill (Pa           53.44      54.97   3 
 11 Simpson, Autumn              Arcata                 53.84      55.42   3 
 12 Stother, Dejah               Anderson               54.74      55.51   2 
 13 Robertson, Lily              Tahoe-Trucke         1:00.74      56.26   1 
 14 Rouse, Sabrina               Foothill (Pa           54.64      56.62   2 
 15 Pickering, Amber             Pleasant Val           57.34      56.71   2 
 16 Baugher, Amanda              Providence C           56.64      57.09   2 
 17 Howard, Jessie               Tahoe-Trucke         1:01.02      59.87   1 
 18 Fabi, Rayelle                Yuba City            1:00.34    1:00.26   1 
 19 Leveroni, Melody             Hamilton Cit           58.84    1:00.59   1 
 20 Lade, Heather                Tahoe-Trucke         1:00.86    1:03.68   1 
 21 Freitas, Mary                Durham               1:03.94    1:03.73   1 
 22 Schlutsmeyer, Trella         Yuba City            1:03.24    1:06.92   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eureka  'A'                                         52.35      51.77   2  10   
     1) Seely, Marie                    2) Jones, Aaliyah                 
     3) Purify, Bobbie                  4) Nyborg, Kya                    
  2 Orland  'A'                                         51.37      51.78   2   8   
     1) Keomounepane, Cindy             2) Lopez, Mireya                  
     3) Quiroz, Gelsey                  4) Munoz, Yanette                 
  3 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                  53.74      52.65   1   6   
     1) Yale, Olivia                    2) Wapstra Scott, Brenna          
     3) Thomas, Hayley                  4) Parker, Quinn                  
  4 Shasta  'A'                                         52.34      53.01   2   4   
     1) Ross, Molly                     2) Torculas, Jazmyne              
     3) Toombs, Jessica                 4) Boyle, Rebakah                 
  5 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          52.29      53.15   2   2   
     1) Nelson, Gina                    2) Olson, Kira                    
     3) Albert, Amanda                  4)                                
  6 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                54.04      53.82   1   1   
     1) Souza, Brianna                  2) Gnesda, Katarina               
     3) Curtis-Starr, Cierra            4) Alloway, Madison               
  7 West Valley  'A'                                    52.14      54.04   2 
     1) Brenner, Sierra                 2) Saelee, Destiny                
     3) Freitas, Kristina               4) Flagg, Alexa                   
  8 Enterprise  'A'                                     52.24      54.52   2 
     1) Dionicio, Patricia              2) Gray, Janae                    
     3) Martin, Rachel                  4) White, Deana                   
  9 Arcata  'A'                                         52.14      54.58   2 
     1) Beronilla, Brianne              2) Simpson, Autumn                
     3) Earle-Rouse, Ellie              4) McCoy, Lauren                  
 10 Anderson  'A'                                       53.24      54.74   1 
     1) Allen, Madisun                  2) Graves, Sierra                 
     3) Hannan, Kilee                   4) Frields, Melissa               
 11 Hamilton City  'A'                                             55.61   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton City  'A'                                             54.15  
     1) Diaz, Lizette                   2) Gallego, Ella                  
     3) Gonzales, Mariana               4) Ramos, Emely                   
  2 American Christian Academy  'A'                     56.07      54.93  
     1) Bradley, Julie                  2) Peppel, Sabrina                
     3) Avery, Hannah                   4) May, Autumn                    
  3 Yuba City  'A'                                                 55.39  
     1) Ashburn, Allysa                 2) Garcia, Elizabeth              
     3) Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan       4) Harbison, Christina            
 -- Las Plumas  'A'                                     54.74        DNF  
     1) Brown, Bailey                   2) Yam, Myriah                    
     3) Rasmussen, Kylee                4) Havens, Samantha               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                4:06.81    4:06.97   2  10   
     1) Veliquette, Julia               2) Wapstra Scott, Brenna          
     3) Rinne, Gabrielle                4) Parker, Quinn                  
  2 West Valley  'A'                                  4:09.29    4:11.80   2   8   
     1) Flagg, Alexa                    2) Storms, Jenna                  
     3) Hinkle, Jenna                   4) Freitas, Kristina              
  3 Arcata  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:14.48   2   6   
     1) Beronilla, Brianne              2) Earle-Rouse, Ellie             
     3) Ricca, Ivy                      4) McCoy, Lauren                  
  4 Red Bluff  'A'                                    4:09.80    4:19.49   2   4   
     1) Brose, Daisy                    2) Winning, Allison               
     3) Vazquez, Jordan                 4) Hinkston, Adrienne             
  5 Nevada Union  'A'                                 4:12.80    4:20.53   2   2   
     1) Humphers, Sophie                2) Wolf, Erica                    
     3) Torkman, Nadia                  4) O'Brian, Melanie               
  6 Paradise  'A'                                     4:18.43    4:21.01   2   1   
     1) Foster, Camille                 2) Wolfe, Keeley                  
     3) White, Sarah                    4) Huff, Jordan                   
  7 Enterprise  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:22.77   2 
     1) Borges, Chantelle               2) Dionicio, Patricia             
     3) Pruett, Sydney                  4) White, Deana                   
  8 Gridley  'A'                                      4:42.30    4:30.05   1 
     1) Curry, Michael                  2) Solis, Lauren                  
     3) Kaur, Neena                     4) Cardenas, Stephanie            
  9 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                        4:32.55    4:38.33   1 
     1) Albert, Amanda                  2) Olson, Kira                    
     3) West, Haley                     4) Nelson, Gina                   
 10 Pleasant Valley  'A'                              4:25.00    4:40.78   2 
     1) Smith, Rachel                   2) Abara, Bianca                  
     3) Alloway, Madison                4) Gnesda, Katarina               
 11 Anderson  'A'                                     4:35.80    4:44.86   1 
     1) Allen, Madisun                  2) Graves, Sierra                 
     3) Hannan, Kilee                   4) Frields, Melissa               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Earle-Rouse, Ellie           Arcata               5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Sidhu, Ashley                River Valley         5-02.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Purify, Bobbie               Eureka               5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Smith, Delaney               Nevada Union         5-02.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Pelayo, Elida                Etna                 5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Keener, Taylor               Enterprise           5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
  7 Souza, Brianna               Pleasant Val         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  8 Pendleton, Heather           Tahoe-Trucke         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Humphers, Sophie             Nevada Union         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Young, Cassie                Foothill (Pa         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Hayward, Skyler              West Valley          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Walker, Rachel               West Valley          4-11.00    4-06.00  
  9 Altemus, Sophia              Foothill (Pa         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 Willis, Bayley               West Valley          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 14 Spratt, Kayla                West Valley          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Crenshaw, Grace              Nevada Union         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 14 Ramos, Maryvick              Hamilton Cit         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Lowden, Natalie              Pleasant Val         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Parker, Bri                  Tahoe-Trucke         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Savage, Jordan               Colusa               4-05.00       FAIL  
 -- Chittock, Hailey             Lassen               4-09.00       FAIL  
 -- Webb, Maddie                 Shasta               4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- McDaniel, Hailey             West Valley          4-11.00       FAIL  
 -- McCay, Mariah                Foothill (Pa         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Shaw, Lauren                 Foothill (Pa         4-06.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stueve, Hannah               Marysville          10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Fish, Kristina               Foothill (Pa         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Graves, Sierra               Anderson             8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 McKinney, Allison            Foothill (Pa         7-06.00   J8-00.00    4   
  5 Regelin, Kayli               West Valley          7-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  5 Lucena, Carmen               Durham               7-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  5 Torculas, Jazmyne            Shasta                          7-06.00    0.50
  5 Milestone, Sage              Shasta                          7-06.00    0.50
  5 Young, Cassie                Foothill (Pa         8-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  5 Saelee, Destiny              West Valley          8-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
 11 Allen, Madisun               Anderson                        6-06.00  
 -- Davis, Sarah                 West Valley          7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Abrams, Mykisha              Chico               17-07.00   17-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Purify, Bobbie               Eureka              15-09.00   16-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Borges, Chantelle            Enterprise          16-09.50   15-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Gonzales, Ariana             Chico               15-02.00   15-07.00   NWI   4   
  5 Ashburn, Allysa              Yuba City           17-03.00   15-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 Toombs, Jessica              Shasta              16-00.00   15-01.00   NWI   1   
  7 Hayward, Skyler              West Valley         13-10.50   15-00.00   NWI 
  8 Lowden, Natalie              Pleasant Val        14-05.50   14-11.00   NWI 
  8 Solis, Lauren                Gridley             15-11.50   14-11.00   NWI 
 10 Chittock, Hailey             Lassen              14-11.75   14-10.00   NWI 
 11 Spears, Janaea               Arcata              14-10.50   14-09.50   NWI 
 12 Erlendson, Emily             Pleasant Val        14-06.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 13 Akers, Georgia               Chico               14-07.00   14-04.00   NWI 
 13 Boyd, Ali                    Sutter              14-11.50   14-04.00   NWI 
 15 Plumb, Baylee                Marysville          14-05.00   14-03.50   NWI 
 16 Souza, Brianna               Pleasant Val        14-02.50   14-03.00   NWI 
 17 Rhyne, Christine             Foothill (Pa        15-05.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 17 Riddle, Serena               Paradise            14-11.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 19 White, Deana                 Enterprise          14-03.50   14-01.00   NWI 
 20 Rasmussen, Kylee             Las Plumas          14-04.25   13-11.00   NWI 
 20 Willhoit, Rachelle           Pleasant Val        14-07.50   13-11.00   NWI 
 20 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jorda     Yuba City           15-02.50   13-11.00   NWI 
 23 Thompson, Ariana             Las Plumas          13-07.50   13-10.00   NWI 
 24 Trnka, Zoe                   Enterprise          13-10.50   13-09.50   NWI 
 24 Main, Kelcie                 Foothill (Pa        13-11.50   13-09.50   NWI 
 26 Del Rosario, Noelani         Shasta              14-06.50   13-09.00   NWI 
 26 Saalsaa, Emalie              Yuba City           14-08.50   13-09.00   NWI 
 28 Thomas, Hayley               Tahoe-Trucke        13-11.50   13-06.50   NWI 
 29 Pulice, Madison              Shasta              14-02.50   13-03.00   NWI 
 30 Sidhu, Anoop                 Anderson            14-04.75   12-08.00   NWI 
 31 Yam, Myriah                  Las Plumas          13-11.25   11-10.00   NWI 
 31 O'Sullivan, Sosie            Red Bluff           14-01.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 33 Winning, Allison             Red Bluff           14-02.00   11-03.00   NWI 
 -- Cena, Kristina               Nevada Union                       FOUL       
 -- Peirce, Bridgette            Wooster             14-09.75       FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Borges, Chantelle            Enterprise          34-02.00   32-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Rhyne, Christine             Foothill (Pa        32-07.50   32-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Hannan, Kilee                Anderson            32-07.25   31-07.00   NWI   6   
  4 Olson, Kira                  Foothill (Pa        32-01.75   31-04.00   NWI   4   
  5 Jones, Stacey                Chico               31-11.75   31-03.50   NWI   2   
  6 Chaney, Samantha             West Valley         31-01.25   31-02.00   NWI   1   
  7 Thomas, Hayley               Tahoe-Trucke        32-04.00   30-09.50   NWI 
  8 Ashburn, Allysa              Yuba City           33-10.00   30-09.00   NWI 
  9 Ramirez, Becky               Orland              33-00.25   30-08.00   NWI 
 10 Long, Adriana                Pleasant Val        31-02.00   30-07.00   NWI 
 11 Boyd, Ali                    Sutter              32-02.00   30-05.00   NWI 
 12 Hayward, Skyler              West Valley         30-09.00   30-04.00   NWI 
 13 Curry, Michael               Gridley             32-04.50   30-02.00   NWI 
 14 Solis, Lauren                Gridley             33-07.00   30-00.00   NWI 
 15 Main, Kelcie                 Foothill (Pa        30-00.25   29-10.00   NWI 
 16 White, Deana                 Enterprise          30-07.75   29-08.00   NWI 
 17 Dunlap, Madie                Pleasant Val        29-05.75   29-07.00   NWI 
 18 Bradley, Maite               Shasta              30-05.50   29-06.00   NWI 
 19 Willhoit, Rachelle           Pleasant Val        28-07.50   29-03.00   NWI 
 20 Fernandez, Savanna           Enterprise          29-03.00   29-02.50   NWI 
 21 Ornelas, Alexa               River Valley        28-05.00   28-11.00   NWI 
 22 Pulice, Madison              Shasta              29-09.00   28-10.00   NWI 
 22 Del Rosario, Noelani         Shasta              29-07.00   28-10.00   NWI 
 24 Rasmussen, Kylee             Las Plumas          29-01.00   28-08.00   NWI 
 25 Hunt, Taylor                 Orland              31-10.75   28-07.50   NWI 
 26 March, Paige                 Enterprise          29-00.00   28-06.50   NWI 
 27 Montano, Marlena             Tahoe-Trucke        28-10.00   28-04.00   NWI 
 28 Ramos, Maryvick              Hamilton Cit        29-07.25   28-01.00   NWI 
 29 Restivo, Hannah              Foothill (Pa        28-02.00   28-00.00   NWI 
 30 Trnka, Zoe                   Enterprise          28-00.00   27-10.00   NWI 
 31 Sidhu, Anoop                 Anderson            28-08.00   27-09.00   NWI 
 32 Santich, Sinead              Chico               27-00.00   27-00.00   NWI 
 33 Parker, Bri                  Tahoe-Trucke        29-01.00   26-08.00   NWI 
 34 Brindley, Maddy              West Valley         28-00.50   26-05.00   NWI 
 35 Murphy, Scotti               West Valley         31-04.00   26-01.00   NWI 
 -- Bradley, Julie               American Chr        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bruno, Megan                 Eureka              29-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bierly, Imani                River Valley        40-01.00   38-07.25   10   
  2 Tarr, Holly                  Marysville          35-03.25   35-00.25    8   
  3 Spears, Marin                Gridley             32-11.00   34-00.75    6   
  4 Cardenas, Marisela           Gridley             39-00.00   34-00.00    4   
  5 Damian, Sonia                Chico               32-11.50   33-07.75    2   
  6 Marlett, Rochelle            Chico               32-04.25   32-11.75    1   
  7 Seuga, Mickie                Eureka              32-00.25   32-07.00  
  8 Walton, Claire               Shasta              32-02.00   31-11.25  
  9 Barnes, Makenzie             Pleasant Val        31-08.50   30-11.00  
 10 Maves, Cori                  Nevada Union        34-02.50   30-09.00  
 11 Camblin, Alyssa              West Valley         28-11.50   29-11.25  
 12 Phillips, Taylor             Red Bluff                      29-10.25  
 13 Noraas, Kendall              Sutter              30-06.00   29-10.00  
 14 Parker, Serena               Enterprise          29-07.00   29-02.50  
 15 Hermann, Kelsey              Enterprise          33-04.00   29-00.50  
 15 Salisbury, Tessa             Orland              30-09.50   29-00.50  
 17 Rivera, CeCe                 Shasta              28-01.00   28-09.00  
 18 Debond, Courtney             Shasta              28-11.50   28-08.50  
 19 Garcia, Brianna              River Valley        29-06.00   28-07.50  
 20 Servin, Ana                  Red Bluff           29-10.00   28-05.00  
 21 Snelling, Adrianna           Chico               28-10.50   28-04.50  
 22 Seeley, Courtney             Enterprise          27-08.00   28-02.00  
 23 Potts, Destiny               Sutter              26-10.00   28-00.00  
 23 Noble, Brandi                Anderson            30-03.00   28-00.00  
 25 Garcia, Angelina             Foothill (Pa        28-00.50   27-11.50  
 25 Buckley, Syaira              Shasta              27-10.00   27-11.50  
 27 Janes, Kayla                 Hamilton Cit        27-10.00   27-11.00  
 28 Spratt, Kayla                West Valley         30-03.50   27-05.50  
 29 Sawyer, Cassandra            Tahoe-Trucke        27-06.00   27-04.75  
 30 Perry, Airieal               Yuba City           32-09.50   27-04.00  
 31 Roberts, McKenna             Anderson            29-11.00   27-01.50  
 32 Urricelqui, Valley           Foothill (Pa        26-09.50   27-01.00  
 33 Tapulaaia, Malae             Eureka              25-07.00   26-11.50  
 34 Sakiniwa, Jazlyn             Yuba City           27-00.50   26-11.00  
 35 Crosby, Alison               Paradise            25-11.25   26-09.75  
 36 Nix, Victoria                Anderson            29-08.50   26-06.25  
 37 McKinsey, Hannah             Enterprise          26-08.50   26-06.00  
 38 Laine, Sami                  Pleasant Val        26-11.00   25-11.50  
 39 Niemela, Bobbie Jo           Paradise            26-02.00   25-05.50  
 40 Doherty, Kristina            Anderson            27-08.00   25-00.50  
 41 Johnson, Kaelani             Paradise            24-05.00   24-06.50  
 42 Kaur, Jaspreet               Yuba City           24-04.00   24-02.25  
 43 Woods, Alyssa                Pleasant Val        25-03.00   24-02.00  
 44 Dalton, Clarice              Hamilton Cit        25-01.00   23-04.00  
 45 Lightfoot, Danielle          Red Bluff           26-02.00   23-01.25  
 46 Murray, Samantha             Paradise            23-05.50   23-00.00  
 47 Cannaday, Olivia             Chico               23-06.25   22-11.25  
 48 Willard, Sierra              Oroville            28-00.00   22-00.00  
 49 Acosta, Janet                Live Oak            24-00.25   21-06.00  
 50 McMillan, Micaila            Lassen              23-09.50   21-02.00  
 51 Lindsey, Emmy                West Valley         24-10.00   21-01.50  
 51 Winton, Graycee              West Valley         25-05.25   21-01.50  
 53 Snow, Truth                  Sutter                         20-09.50  
 54 Pamatz, Celeste              Live Oak            24-02.00   20-08.00  
 55 Laughlin, Faith              West Valley         23-08.00   19-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noraas, Kendall              Sutter                102-02     104-03   10   
  2 Damian, Sonia                Chico                  99-01     101-01    8   
  3 Camblin, Alyssa              West Valley           110-08      98-04    6   
  4 Bierly, Imani                River Valley          111-11      98-02    4   
  5 Seuga, Mickie                Eureka                 94-11      97-10    2   
  6 Maves, Cori                  Nevada Union           88-05      95-09    1   
  7 Spears, Marin                Gridley             95-05.50      94-00  
  8 Spratt, Kayla                West Valley            86-02      86-00  
  9 Hermann, Kelsey              Enterprise             93-03      84-10  
 10 Walton, Claire               Shasta                 81-00      83-09  
 11 Cardenas, Marisela           Gridley               107-09      83-06  
 12 Garcia, Angelina             Foothill (Pa           87-03      83-00  
 13 Seeley, Courtney             Enterprise             86-07      82-07  
 14 Noble, Brandi                Anderson               95-09      82-05  
 15 Snelling, Adrianna           Chico                  78-01      81-05  
 16 Perry, Airieal               Yuba City              89-03      80-04  
 17 McKinsey, Hannah             Enterprise             88-06      78-10  
 18 Parker, Serena               Enterprise             89-04      77-11  
 19 Campos, Olivia               Anderson               84-00      76-11  
 20 Johnson, Kaelani             Paradise               80-11      75-11  
 21 Barnes, Makenzie             Pleasant Val        92-07.25      75-09  
 22 Troxclair, Jessica           Foothill (Pa           78-10      74-10  
 23 Winton, Graycee              West Valley            83-00      74-07  
 24 Hess, Camille                Red Bluff                         74-01  
 24 Servin, Ana                  Red Bluff              83-09      74-01  
 24 Doherty, Kristina            Anderson               87-05      74-01  
 27 Hernandez, Justine           Yuba City              83-05      73-08  
 28 Niemela, Bobbie Jo           Paradise               78-05      72-04  
 29 Tapulaaia, Malae             Eureka                 79-05      72-01  
 30 Rivera, CeCe                 Shasta                 75-07      71-02  
 31 Lightfoot, Danielle          Red Bluff              74-05      70-04  
 32 Roberts, McKenna             Anderson               80-10      69-10  
 33 Potts, Destiny               Sutter                            66-08  
 34 Nix, Victoria                Anderson               87-08      65-01  
 35 Marlett, Rochelle            Chico                  81-07      62-08  
 35 Sawyer, Cassandra            Tahoe-Trucke           73-06      62-08  
 37 Severin, Maddison            Shasta                 75-08      60-08  
 38 Brazil, Jenna                Lassen                 71-10      59-08  
 39 Rutledge, Ariana             Eureka                 67-04      56-07  
 40 Cannaday, Olivia             Chico                  70-09      55-00  
 41 Urricelqui, Valley           Foothill (Pa           76-01      54-08  
 41 Murray, Samantha             Paradise               77-06      54-08  
 43 Lindsey, Emmy                West Valley            76-02      54-03  
 44 Woodward, Sydney             Chico                  78-10      53-10  
 45 Snow, Truth                  Sutter                 68-02      53-09  
 45 Acosta, Janet                Live Oak            68-06.50      53-09  
 47 Crosby, Alison               Paradise               72-07      50-09  
 48 Laughlin, Faith              West Valley            67-09      47-04  
 -- Diaz, Jessica                Live Oak               69-09       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Trevino, Efren               Chico                  11.04      11.30  -1.2  2  10   
  2 Griffin, Isaiah              Yuba City              11.18      11.45  -1.2  2   8   
  3 Abele, Ryan                  Colusa                 11.25      11.49  -1.2  2   6   
  4 Valdez, Mario                Shasta                 11.32      11.51  -1.2  2   4   
  5 Lewis, Danny                 Marysville             11.40      11.67  -0.7  1   2   
  6 Ram, Kavi                    Orland                 11.14      11.71  -1.2  2   1   
  7 Delaney, Christopher         Anderson               11.10      11.72  -1.2  2 
  8 Norton, Dennis               Paradise               11.48      11.74  -0.7  1 
  9 Dominguez, Luis              Willows                11.33      11.85  -1.2  2 
 10 Alvarado, Ivan               Corning                11.52      11.93  -0.7  1 
 11 Davila, Alex                 Corning                11.49      11.97  -0.7  1 
 12 Dean, Stephen                Chico                  11.40      12.02  -1.2  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Norton, Dennis               Paradise               11.52      11.41   1.7  9 
  2 Williams, Kyle               River Valley           11.54      11.43   1.7  9 
  3 Walter, Chris                Willows                11.84      11.69   2.6  8 
  4 Dardon, Edwin                Nevada Union           11.99      11.72   1.5  6 
  5 Popenberg, Dorian            Nevada Union           11.89      11.72   2.6  8 
  6 Miranda, Silas               Foothill (Pa           11.90      11.72   2.6  8 
  7 Jensen, Zachary              Paradise               11.82      11.75   2.6  8 
  8 Moreno, Dylan                Nevada Union           11.79      11.81   2.6  8 
  9 Patterson, Caleb             Nevada Union           11.95      11.88   2.3  7 
 10 Stone, Michael               Red Bluff              11.84      11.89   2.6  8 
 11 Bennett, Case                Lassen                 11.79      11.89   1.7  9 
 12 Hanson, Baylee               Paradise               12.04      11.92   1.5  6 
 13 Gildea, Jake                 Pleasant Val           12.11      11.96   1.8  5 
 14 Jones, Brandon               West Valley            12.15      11.97   1.8  5 
 15 Pistorius, David             Shasta                 12.24      11.99   1.4  4 
 16 Muckel, Kyale                Shasta                 12.24      11.99   1.4  4 
 17 Garrett, Dustin              Enterprise             11.74      11.99   1.7  9 
 18 Carter, Daniel               Nevada Union           12.18      12.00   1.8  5 
 19 Harris, Colby                Lassen                 11.94      12.02   2.3  7 
 20 Gonzales, Andrew             Yuba City              11.93      12.03   2.3  7 
 21 Payne, Dakota                Anderson               11.87      12.04   2.6  8 
 21 Robinson, Qaday              Hamilton Cit           12.05      12.04   1.5  6 
 23 Rucker, Darius               Marysville             11.76      12.04   1.7  9 
 24 Gonzalez, Jesse              Orland                 11.54      12.05   1.7  9 
 24 Catanese, Kyle               Shasta                 12.06      12.05   1.5  6 
 26 Murray, Gavin                Paradise               11.94      12.06   2.3  7 
 27 Gallegos, Kjellen            Eureka                 11.98      12.07   2.3  7 
 28 Savage, Chace                West Valley            11.92      12.08   2.3  7 
 29 Padilla, Luis                Colusa                 12.04      12.10   1.5  6 
 30 Trapkus, Turner              Arcata                 12.24      12.10   1.4  4 
 30 Henman, Kenshi               Pleasant Val           12.11      12.10   1.5  6 
 32 Ruiz, Oscar                  Oroville               12.25      12.12   1.4  4 
 33 Williams, Aman               Pleasant Val           12.44      12.14   1.9  3 
 34 Cook, Wyatt                  Foothill (Pa           12.24      12.15   1.4  4 
 35 Patton, Chris                Lassen                 11.83      12.18   2.6  8 
 36 Dowdy, Derek                 Hamilton Cit           11.97      12.19   2.3  7 
 37 Jackson, Donovan             Pleasant Val           11.94      12.20   2.3  7 
 38 Cottel, Carson               Tahoe-Trucke           12.49      12.26   1.9  3 
 39 Hill, Jacob                  Las Plumas             12.14      12.30   1.8  5 
 40 Teague, Griffin              Chico                  12.24      12.33   1.4  4 
 41 Ostendorf, Max               Enterprise             12.23      12.34   1.4  4 
 42 McClurg, Michael             Eureka                 12.17      12.35   1.8  5 
 43 George, Alex                 Oroville               12.31      12.36   1.4  4 
 44 Hanes, Jason                 West Valley            12.38      12.36   2.5  1 
 45 Tavares, Josh                Lassen                 12.34      12.38   1.9  3 
 46 Bernal, Mikah                Marysville             12.54      12.41   1.9  3 
 47 Keith, Cheyenne              Arcata                 13.05      12.47   2.5  1 
 48 Rojas, Jorge                 Las Plumas             12.54      12.47   1.9  3 
 49 Johnson, Jake                American Chr           12.91      12.49   2.2  2 
 50 Machado, Andrew              Paradise               12.18      12.50   1.8  5 
 51 Snowton JR, Donald           Eureka                 12.11      12.53   1.8  5 
 52 Aguilar, Efrain              Gridley                12.50      12.57   1.9  3 
 53 Ortiz, Alex                  West Valley            12.45      12.57   1.9  3 
 54 Clark, Jordan                Eureka                 12.14      12.61   1.8  5 
 55 Lozano, Mario                Hamilton Cit           12.63      12.64   2.2  2 
 56 Dixon, Jonathan              Paradise               12.39      12.65   1.9  3 
 57 Williams, Cody               Foothill (Pa           12.68      12.68   2.2  2 
 58 Duclos, Tyler                Foothill (Pa           12.74      12.69   2.2  2 
 59 Tolentino, Brian             Live Oak               12.93      12.74   2.5  1 
 60 Preciado, Mariano            Colusa                 13.03      12.78   2.5  1 
 61 Yonan, Sam                   Lassen                 12.74      12.80   2.2  2 
 62 Kelly, Kenny                 Lassen                 12.84      12.86   2.2  2 
 63 Kozlowski, Jordan            Foothill (Pa           12.74      12.90   2.2  2 
 64 Lourenco, John               Eureka                 13.26      13.34   2.5  1 
 65 Castro, Cole                 Tahoe-Trucke           13.34      13.38   2.5  1 
 66 Rincon, Marco                West Valley            12.80      13.54   2.2  2 
 67 Cottell, Quinn               Tahoe-Trucke           13.51      13.81   2.5  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Nick                 Bishop Manog           22.12      23.04  -1.8  9 
  2 Moreno, Dylan                Nevada Union           23.80      24.20  -1.8  9 
  3 Hanson, Baylee               Paradise               24.31      24.22  -1.8  9 
  4 Jensen, Mason                Paradise               24.44      24.22  -1.3  8 
  5 Davila, Alex                 Corning                24.44      24.24  -1.3  8 
  6 Randolph, Carlos             West Valley            23.84      24.47  -1.8  9 
  7 Miranda, Silas               Foothill (Pa           24.24      24.48  -1.8  9 
  8 Walter, Chris                Willows                24.26      24.53  -1.8  9 
  9 Gildea, Jake                 Pleasant Val           24.94      24.56  +0.0  6 
 10 Lawrence, Stephen            Las Plumas             24.83      24.57  +0.0  6 
 11 Teague, Griffin              Chico                  26.74      24.64  -2.1  2 
 12 Carter, Daniel               Nevada Union           24.64      24.66  -1.7  7 
 13 Trapkus, Turner              Arcata                 24.62      24.69  -1.7  7 
 14 Cottel, Carson               Tahoe-Trucke           24.78      24.77  -1.7  7 
 15 Garrett, Dustin              Enterprise             24.51      24.81  -1.3  8 
 16 Dean, Elijah                 Sutter                 25.09      24.84  -0.8  5 
 17 Baldwin, Riley               Foothill (Pa           25.31      24.92  -0.8  5 
 18 Scott, Robert                Chico                  26.04      24.93  -1.9  3 
 19 Rucker, Darius               Marysville             24.43      25.07  -1.3  8 
 20 Hill, Jacob                  Las Plumas             24.81      25.10  +0.0  6 
 21 George, Alex                 Oroville               25.13      25.17  -0.8  5 
 22 Savage, Chace                West Valley            25.34      25.18  -1.0  4 
 23 Shoemaker, Dylan             Oroville               24.97      25.19  +0.0  6 
 24 Gonzales, Andrew             Yuba City              24.73      25.20  -1.7  7 
 25 Jackson, Donovan             Pleasant Val           25.24      25.21  -0.8  5 
 26 Smith, Henry                 Eureka                 24.38      25.21  -1.3  8 
 27 Bennett, Case                Lassen                 24.59      25.22  -1.3  8 
 28 Catanese, Kyle               Shasta                            25.25  -1.6  1 
 29 Bernal, Mikah                Marysville             25.34      25.32  -1.0  4 
 30 Pritchard, Conor             Foothill (Pa           25.39      25.32  -1.0  4 
 31 Robinson, Qaday              Hamilton Cit           24.99      25.36  +0.0  6 
 32 McClurg, Michael             Eureka                 24.76      25.41  -1.7  7 
 33 Pistorius, David             Shasta                 24.75      25.46  -1.7  7 
 34 Ostendorf, Max               Enterprise             24.84      25.75  +0.0  6 
 35 Smith, Trevor                Foothill (Pa           25.24      25.87  -0.8  5 
 36 Gallegos, Kjellen            Eureka                 25.17      25.96  -0.8  5 
 37 Harris, Colby                Lassen                 25.24      25.98  -0.8  5 
 38 Alcaraz, Nathan              Live Oak               26.32      26.14  -1.9  3 
 39 Keith, Cheyenne              Arcata                 26.29      26.22  -1.9  3 
 40 Hrab, Sean                   Anderson               26.12      26.32  -1.9  3 
 41 Tolentino, Brian             Live Oak               25.80      26.52  -1.0  4 
 42 Martinez, Adrian             Live Oak               25.94      26.68  -1.0  4 
 43 Flores, Fernando             Hamilton Cit           26.28      27.02  -1.9  3 
 44 Lozano, Mario                Hamilton Cit                      27.14  -1.6  1 
 45 Bell, Jackson                Lassen                 27.71      27.23  -2.1  2 
 46 Williams, Cody               Foothill (Pa           26.34      27.24  -1.9  3 
 47 Snowton JR, Donald           Eureka                 25.62      27.24  -1.0  4 
 48 Dardon, Alex                 Nevada Union           25.22      27.25  -0.8  5 
 49 Johnson, Jake                American Chr           27.61      27.30  -2.1  2 
 50 Lourenco, John               Eureka                 26.90      27.33  -2.1  2 
 51 Bouchard, Chris              Nevada Union           28.50      27.50  -1.6  1 
 52 Ethridge, Landon             Lassen                 26.94      27.51  -2.1  2 
 53 Sween, River                 Arcata                 28.24      27.58  -1.6  1 
 54 Mitchell, Logan              Foothill (Pa           24.74      27.60  -1.7  7 
 55 Goldsmith, Louis             Arcata                 28.24      27.70  -1.6  1 
 56 Preciado, Mariano            Colusa                 27.92      27.80  -1.6  1 
 57 Castro, Cole                 Tahoe-Trucke           25.47      27.98  -1.0  4 
 58 Cottell, Quinn               Tahoe-Trucke           27.24      28.42  -2.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Trevino, Efren               Chico                  23.05      22.85  -0.4  2  10   
  2 Valdez, Mario                Shasta                 23.15      22.96  -0.4  2   8   
  3 Abele, Ryan                  Colusa                 23.65      23.19  -0.4  2   6   
  4 Torres, Austin               Red Bluff              23.39      23.64  -0.4  2   4   
  5 Williams, Kyle               River Valley           23.73      23.70  -0.6  1   2   
  6 Griffin, Isaiah              Yuba City              23.29      23.73  -0.4  2   1   
  7 Alvarado, Ivan               Corning                23.15      23.87  -0.4  2 
  8 Dominguez, Luis              Willows                23.13      23.91  -0.4  2 
  9 Gallino, Anthony             Enterprise             23.77      23.95  -0.6  1 
 10 Carson, Oscar                Eureka                 23.79      23.98  -0.6  1 
 11 Jensen, Zachary              Paradise               23.77      24.39  -0.6  1 
 12 Celis, Daniel                Pleasant Val           23.64      24.93  -0.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alexis             Eureka                 48.14      50.59   2  10   
  2 Clark, Austin                West Valley            51.89      51.69   2   8   
  3 Gallino, Anthony             Enterprise             52.12      51.95   2   6   
  4 Carson, Oscar                Eureka                 53.26      52.24   1   4   
  5 Hunter, Brett                Paradise               52.44      53.08   2   2   
  6 Clouse, colton (David)       Nevada Union           52.51      53.35   2   1   
  7 Zimmerman, Trevor            Orland                 52.64      53.73   2 
  8 Jackson, Donovan             Pleasant Val                      56.15   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King, Cassady                Sutter                 53.36      53.95   5 
  2 Yale, Eli                    Tahoe-Trucke           53.53      53.99   5 
  3 Wrigley, Skyler              Arcata                 54.14      54.09   5 
  4 Smith, Henry                 Eureka                 55.93      54.35   4 
  5 Patton, Chris                Lassen                 54.40      54.53   5 
  6 Jensen, Mason                Paradise               54.25      54.92   5 
  7 Lingenfelter, Neil           Marysville             55.28      54.95   4 
  8 Trapkus, Turner              Arcata                 58.14      55.19   2 
  9 Lawrence, Stephen            Las Plumas             55.15      55.41   4 
 10 Reyes, Daniel                Pleasant Val           54.64      55.87   5 
 11 Benjamin, Jeremy             Paradise               54.95      55.95   4 
 12 Reinman, Solomon             Arcata                 56.24      56.17   4 
 13 Wehunt, Eryk                 Anderson               56.14      56.24   4 
 14 Schilling, Eddy              Paradise               56.54      56.29   3 
 15 Whitney, Austin              Willows                55.51      56.46   4 
 16 Smith, Marcus                Las Plumas             56.79      56.85   3 
 17 Kennen, Hayden               West Valley            54.93      57.01   5 
 18 Eaton, Craig                 West Valley            56.44      57.31   4 
 19 Hernandez, Ricardo           Pleasant Val           55.14      57.56   2 
 20 Cottel, Carson               Tahoe-Trucke           58.64      57.58   1 
 2