Below are the accepted team entries.  
 Lane assignments will be assigned on the day of the meet.
 
Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2019 09:25 AM
                     West Valley Invitational - 4/12/2019                      
                               Harrison Stadium                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open (11)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                         
        Meet:  47.77  2004        Sheldon H.S.                                 
     Stadium:  50.27  2014        , Chico                                      
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pleasant Valley  'B'                                   54.50 
  2  Orland  'A'                                            54.90 
  3  Red Bluff  'A'                                         56.44 
  4  West Valley  'B'                                       57.30 
  5  Colusa  'A'                                            58.06 
  6  Anderson  'A'                                          58.25 
  7  Hoopa Valley  'A'                                      58.85 
  8  Core Butte  'A'                                        58.92 
  9  Lassen  'A'                                          1:01.34 
 10  Central Valley  'A'                                  1:03.11 
 11  Lassen  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 12:05 PM
    National:  39.76  1998        Fort Wyatt H.S.                              
        Meet:  41.3h  1995        Grant H.S.                                   
     Stadium:  42.42  2012        , McQueen                                    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson  'A'                                          47.89 
  2  Durham  'A'                                            48.23 
  3  Lassen  'A'                                            48.44 
  4  Red Bluff  'A'                                         48.64 
  5  Shasta  'A'                                            48.73 
  6  Colusa  'A'                                            48.99 
  7  Central Valley  'A'                                    49.09 
  8  Shasta  'B'                                            49.30 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open (74)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 12:15 PM
    National:  4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson (Camas)                    
        Meet:  4:50.01  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                      
     Stadium:  4:57.27  2015        Gabrielle Rinne, Truckee                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Schmidt, Dara                    Sutter              5:53.24 
  2        Weber, Kristen                   Paradise            5:54.46 
  3        Durbin, Claire                   Foothill (Pa        5:54.54 
  4        Tate-Arevalo, Isabelle           Shasta              5:55.40 
  5        Kostelec, Toni                   West Valley         5:57.68 
  6        Gomes, Harli                     Etna                5:58.00 
  7        Ward, Anjanessa                  Orland              6:00.08 
  8        Cruz Montes, Gisela              Enterprise          6:00.67 
  9        Roach, Kelsey                    Pleasant Val        6:00.84 
 10        Swangler, Alandra                Paradise            6:06.48 
 11        Carlin, Zoe                      Foothill (Pa        6:07.00 
 12        Edwards, Abby                    Paradise            6:08.33 
 13        Scritchfield, Gracie             Sutter              6:08.35 
 14        Duncan, Kaylee                   Sutter              6:09.45 
 15        Vara, Hailey                     Shasta              6:09.82 
 16        Moxness, Kendall                 Central Vall        6:10.01 
 17        Stacy, Maggie                    Fortuna             6:10.61 
 18        Miranda, Ariana                  Lassen              6:14.42 
 19        McEntire, Jamie                  Biggs               6:14.45 
 20        Martin Del Campi, Mariela        Middletown          6:14.75 
 21        Kinsel, Erica                    Middletown          6:17.48 
 22        Camarena, Yuri                   Orland              6:19.67 
 23        Spence, Bethan                   Providence C        6:21.53 
 24        Martinez, Perla                  Sutter              6:25.54 
 25        Llave, Christine                 Vacaville Ch        6:26.13 
 26        McCarthy, Bailey                 Orland              6:28.27 
 27        Harris, Amanda                   Chico               6:28.63 
 28        Victor, Kara                     Pleasant Val        6:28.83 
 29        Barteau, Mallorie                Pleasant Val        6:29.72 
 30        Young, Brooke                    Durham              6:31.77 
 31        Taylor, Hannah                   Sutter              6:32.00 
 32        Oliver, Susanna                  Pleasant Val        6:32.89 
 33        Knettel, Chrislynn               Sutter              6:33.38 
 34        Gonzalez, Jasmine                Willows             6:33.48 
 35        Ryan, Katelyn                    Biggs               6:33.72 
 36        Perez, Lupita                    Colusa              6:34.19 
 37        Cardona, Vanessa                 Colusa              6:35.00 
 38        Lind, Aimee                      Chico               6:35.09 
 39        Reyes, Andrea                    Sutter              6:35.67 
 40        Haeckel, Savannah                Central Vall        6:37.71 
 41        James, Ava                       Durham              6:37.89 
 42        Arias, Susy                      Sutter              6:37.97 
 43        Linotte, Lucie                   Durham              6:41.71 
 44        Manjarrez, Catalina              Orland              6:41.91 
 45        Guest, Macy                      Shasta              6:42.07 
 46        Scott, Isqots                    Hoopa Valley        6:45.55 
 47        Torres, Brianna                  Orland              6:45.93 
 48        Velazquez, Rosie                 Biggs               6:49.63 
 49        Mendez, Guadalupe                Yuba City           6:49.96 
 50        Ramos, Grace                     Biggs               6:51.69 
 51        Parks, Sofie                     Red Bluff           6:52.00 
 52        Corona, Monica                   Live Oak            6:52.83 
 53        Lavine, Kylee                    Anderson            6:55.14 
 54        Mills, Mary                      Durham              6:55.17 
 55        Forest, Arianna                  Middletown          6:58.47 
 56        Cantolan, Anahi                  Live Oak            6:58.56 
 57        Robison, Chloe                   Core Butte          7:00.17 
 58        Smith, Breanna                   Core Butte          7:00.75 
 59        Colegrove, Trinity               Hoopa Valley        7:03.44 
 60        Cobb, Mercy                      Middletown          7:03.80 
 61        Sitter, Abigail                  Core Butte          7:06.09 
 62        Engle, Lilith                    Middletown          7:07.64 
 63        Hood, Patricia                   Pleasant Val        7:09.45 
 64        Garrett, Jessi                   Pleasant Val        7:21.45 
 65        Thao, Katherine                  Willows             7:29.63 
 66        Karandreas, Aggeliki             Yuba City           7:32.52 
 67        Brenda, Diaz                     Live Oak            7:35.59 
 68        Borone, Isabella                 Hamilton Cit        7:37.25 
 69        Madrigal, April                  Yuba City           7:46.18 
 70        Marcial, Jennifer                Orland              7:47.76 
 71        Leaty, Kylie                     Yuba City                NT 
 72        Boyd, Samantha                   Hoopa Valley             NT 
 73        Cassingham, McKenzie             Central Vall             NT 
 74        Martinez, Cecilia                Yuba City                NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open (95)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 12:35 PM
    National:  3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb (South Lakes)                    
        Meet:  4:15.1h  1975        Danny Aldridge (Petaluma)                  
     Stadium:  4:22.79  2013        John Whelan, Etna                          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Torres, Nick                     Enterprise          4:32.79 
  2        Garrett, Jacob                   Enterprise          4:47.00 
  3        Moore, Dixon                     Enterprise          4:52.88 
  4        Garcia, Matthew                  Willows             4:57.92 
  5        Hennessey, Cayden                Nevada Union        4:58.43 
  6        Shelby, Joshua                   Vacaville Ch        4:58.66 
  7        Cobb, Tyler                      Middletown          4:59.50 
  8        Dominguez, Erik                  Willows             5:00.02 
  9        Bryant, Liam                     Foothill (Pa        5:00.17 
 10        Diaz, Isaiah                     Middletown          5:00.40 
 11        Tappe, David                     Sutter              5:00.53 
 12        Richter, Braden                  Providence C        5:00.60 
 13        Culligan, Daniel                 Red Bluff           5:00.79 
 14        Mercado, Jonathan                Orland              5:01.17 
 15        Fish, Lucas                      Lassen              5:01.60 
 16        Davenport, Deric                 Lassen              5:01.76 
 17        McHaney, Cooper                  University P        5:02.40 
 18        Hall, Tobias                     Lassen              5:02.66 
 19        Dutro, Tyler                     Shasta              5:03.20 
 20        Rego, Jordan                     Middletown          5:04.20 
 21        Ordaz, Michael                   Orland              5:05.77 
 22        Haeckel, Raymond                 Central Vall        5:06.33 
 23        Olenyn, Jeremy                   Pleasant Val        5:06.34 
 24        Hamilton, Quinn                  University P        5:06.60 
 25        Chain, Dominic                   West Valley         5:06.68 
 26        Carter, Zack                     Ukiah               5:07.11 
 27        Garcia, Adolfo                   Willows             5:07.86 
 28        Lindskog, Kaden                  Foothill (Pa        5:08.60 
 29        Morgan, Trenton                  Lassen              5:08.90 
 30        Gaborko, Jonathan                Vacaville Ch        5:09.94 
 31        David Gonzalez, Ayala            Willows             5:10.56 
 32        Baldez, Raymond                  Sutter              5:11.72 
 33        Jardin, Tryon                    Pleasant Val        5:12.07 
 34        Smith, Robert David              Pleasant Val        5:12.16 
 35        Douros, Tynan                    Nevada Union        5:12.58 
 36        Chandley, Dylan                  Pleasant Val        5:14.30 
 37        Hick, Braedyn                    Sutter              5:14.75 
 38        Shannon, Owen                    Red Bluff           5:15.00 
 39        Barton, Cole                     Nevada Union        5:15.04 
 40        Licon, Toby                      Pleasant Val        5:15.20 
 41        Duncan, Jack                     Lassen              5:16.09 
 42        King, Jordan                     Sutter              5:16.13 
 43        Bollomo, Gage                    Shasta              5:16.70 
 44        White, Damion                    West Valley         5:17.26 
 45        Moreno, Samuel                   Colusa              5:17.28 
 46        Kowalkowski, Zane                Durham              5:17.93 
 47        Long, Jacob                      Core Butte          5:18.78 
 48        Hoehl, Isaiah                    Central Vall        5:18.80 
 49        Dhanoya, Kamalpreet              Oroville            5:18.98 
 50        Barnes, Camren                   Foothill (Pa        5:19.00 
 51        Myers, Kaleb                     Lassen              5:19.49 
 52        Boden, Parker                    Middletown          5:19.63 
 53        Ulloa, Ryan                      Enterprise          5:20.00 
 54        Zumalt, Aiden                    Red Bluff           5:20.00 
 55        Retzler, Harry                   Nevada Union        5:20.19 
 56        Anderson, Logan                  Chico               5:21.44 
 57        Robison, Christian               Core Butte          5:22.00 
 58        Hauger, Mitchell                 West Valley         5:22.11 
 59        Knoch, Jeremiah                  Core Butte          5:23.30 
 60        Asenbauer, Infallible            Hoopa Valley        5:24.38 
 61        Solecki, Nate                    Chico               5:25.24 
 62        Spencer, Caleb                   Core Butte          5:26.00 
 63        Thompson, Ben                    Durham              5:26.16 
 64        Anderson, Cameron                Sutter              5:29.55 
 65        Johnson, Brennan                 Yuba City           5:29.91 
 66        Muniz, Johathon                  Colusa              5:30.39 
 67        Herrera, Franky                  Biggs               5:30.96 
 68        Scheibal, Jackson                Middletown          5:31.66 
 69        Velazquez-Patino, Cristofer      Pleasant Val        5:33.65 
 70        Sanchez, Filemon                 Middletown          5:34.13 
 71        Sanchez, Nikko                   Pleasant Val        5:35.07 
 72        Tolentino, Haziel                Live Oak            5:35.07 
 73        Schaap, Blake                    Lassen              5:36.40 
 74        Eccles, Kael                     Live Oak            5:37.35 
 75        Howell, Carson                   Pleasant Val        5:37.38 
 76        Paredes, Juan                    Biggs               5:37.73 
 77        German, Elijah                   Core Butte          5:39.43 
 78        Cobb, Caleb                      Middletown          5:41.01 
 79        Mills, Paul                      Durham              5:41.34 
 80        Arce, Jacob                      Colusa              5:43.07 
 81        Moyer, Mikal                     Herlong             5:45.62 
 82        Smith, Billy                     Anderson            5:47.07 
 83        Mayfield, Chase                  Pleasant Val        5:47.13 
 84        Green, Garrett                   Pleasant Val        5:49.46 
 85        Foster, Jackson                  Sutter              5:51.82 
 86        Nudi, Anthony                    Middletown          5:51.92 
 87        Whelan-irwin, Phillip            Pleasant Val        5:52.82 
 88        Arnaz, Jacob                     West Valley         5:54.10 
 89        Zamora, Fabian                   Live Oak            5:54.26 
 90        Castillo, Elias                  Pleasant Val        5:57.25 
 91        Dominguez, Jobany                Yuba City           5:58.70 
 92        Brennan, William                 Durham              5:59.96 
 93        Triance, Elijah                  Willows             6:01.37 
 94        Martinez, Aidan                  Lassen              6:03.04 
 95        Britton, Skyler                  West Valley         6:24.89 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 1:00 PM
    National:  13.20  2000        Nicole Denby (J.W. North)                    
        Meet:  14.84  2004        Ashleigh McGrew (Sheldon)                    
     Stadium:  15.14  2015        Molly Ross, Shasta                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Reuss, Audrie                    University P          17.44 
  2        Jackson, Kate                    Enterprise            17.64 
  3        Hamann, Gabby                    University P          18.84 
  4        Consterdine, Hanna               Ukiah                 19.05 
  5        Jensen, Kaylee                   Las Plumas            19.28 
  6        Stratton, Baylie                 Nevada Union          19.48 
  7        Kay, Daisy                       Southern Tri          19.53 
  8        Lovett, Madyson                  Enterprise            19.54 
  9        Bluett, Sumarrah                 Yuba City             19.63 
 10        Smith, Isabelle                  Nevada Union          19.63 
 11        Malecke, Justice                 Anderson              19.64 
 12        Montano, America                 Colusa                19.68 
 13        Dorris, Kailie                   Chico                 19.70 
 14        Dubois, Bella                    Middletown            19.74 
 15        Aguilar, Maggie                  Nevada Union          19.81 
 16        Roles, Molly                     Biggs                 19.89 
 17        Jansen, Ryelin                   Live Oak              19.97 
 18        Clark, Morgan                    Ukiah                 20.09 
 19        Turner, Kaylynne                 Sutter                20.22 
 20        Stiles, Stephanie                Core Butte            20.34 
 21        Nelson, Aubrey                   West Valley           20.40 
 22        Wright, Rylynn                   Middletown            20.45 
 23        Creppell, Zoey                   Enterprise            20.84 
 24        High-Young, Bryanna              Middletown            20.94 
 25        Casillas, Judith                 Orland                21.84 
 26        Crosby, Caitlyn                  Lassen                21.88 
 27        Groteguth, Julianna              Providence C          22.34 
 28        Arvonen, Daisy                   Durham                22.55 
 29        Perez, Nelsy                     Middletown            22.64 
 30        Raymond, Tatum                   Lassen                22.64 
 31        Webber, Alison                   Paradise              25.70 
 32        Lama, Kirsten                    Lassen                26.35 
 33        Zaring, Josie                    Durham                   NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 1:10 PM
    National:  13.1h  1980        Dennis Brantley(Worthing)                    
        Meet:  14.27  2007        Josh McOmber (West Valley)                   
     Stadium:  14.94  2012        Cody Sharp, McQueen                          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Wright, Lucas                    Enterprise            16.40 
  2        Clements, Khristain              Enterprise            17.51 
  3        Ayars, Stefan                    Chico                 18.11 
  4        Thomassian, Robert               Chico                 18.33 
  5        McCloud, Micah                   Nevada Union          18.35 
  6        Shin, Andy                       Pleasant Val          18.44 
  7        Arrasmith, Nathan                Fortuna               18.91 
  8        Love-Fields, Andrew              Vacaville Ch          19.01 
  9        Mast, Dustin                     Foothill (Pa          19.12 
 10        Woods, Jed                       Pleasant Val          19.13 
 11        Kiaran Stottmann, Alexander      Yuba City             19.16 
 12        Eccles, Kael                     Live Oak              19.26 
 13        Eberhart, Wyatt                  Foothill (Pa          19.37 
 14        Langlois, Jacob                  Yuba City             19.39 
 15        Thomas, Marco                    West Valley           19.49 
 16        Willson, Dustin                  Orland                19.50 
 17        Elizondo, Benjamin               Corning               19.51 
 18        Miller, Miles                    Las Plumas            19.57 
 19        Addison, Mason                   Durham                19.59 
 20        Davis, Aidan                     Yuba City             19.70 
 21        Johnson, Charles                 Live Oak              20.70 
 22        Oliver, Andrew                   Las Plumas            21.08 
 23        Quezada, Stephen                 Middletown            21.14 
 24        Serrano, Nico                    West Valley           21.54 
 25        Singler, Matthew                 Paradise              21.68 
 26        Del Angel, Luis                  Yuba City             22.07 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open (70)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 1:25 PM
    National:  50.74  2000        Monique Henderson (Morse)                    
        Meet:  55.97  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                    
     Stadium:  58.00  2013        Adrienne Hinkston, Red Bluff                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Letcher, Mariah                  Pleasant Val        1:05.00 
  2        Ford, Teagan                     Etna                1:05.00 
  3        Dudley, Grace                    Foothill (Pa        1:05.00 
  4        Beauchamp, Sabrina               Orland              1:05.38 
  5        Tyrrell, Giana                   Middletown          1:06.14 
  6        Sager, Tayah                     Shasta              1:06.30 
  7        Pinocchio, Jasmine               Paradise            1:06.31 
  8        White, Macy                      Shasta              1:06.34 
  9        Berkowitz, Faylinn               Pleasant Val        1:06.50 
 10        Knowles, Zoey                    Durham              1:06.53 
 11        Singler, Caitlyn                 Paradise            1:06.68 
 12        Guerrero, Georgia                Middletown          1:06.75 
 13        Hale, Emma                       Red Bluff           1:07.14 
 14        Dollar, Keiran                   Lassen              1:07.15 
 15        Saalsaa, Maddie                  Yuba City           1:07.15 
 16        Rogers, Zamora                   Middletown          1:07.16 
 17        Carrier, Terrina                 Shasta              1:07.18 
 18        Chao, Kayanna                    Enterprise          1:07.41 
 19        Patrick, Lily                    Sutter              1:07.44 
 20        Martignago, Eryella              Nevada Union        1:07.51 
 21        Ithurburn, Eve                   Yuba City           1:07.81 
 22        Apodaca, Malia                   Yuba City           1:08.35 
 23        Crother, Hannah                  Sutter              1:08.41 
 24        Schnurr, Ava                     Paradise            1:08.71 
 25        Johnson, Madelyn                 Chico               1:08.78 
 26        Enos, Chelsea                    Orland              1:08.86 
 27        Stromberg, Emelie                Chico               1:08.87 
 28        Whitehurst, Brianna              Foothill (Pa        1:09.07 
 29        Taylor, Keeley                   Pleasant Val        1:09.10 
 30        Hallenbeck, Mia                  Nevada Union        1:09.34 
 31        Fitch, Anna                      University P        1:09.37 
 32        Stark, Harper                    Chico               1:09.50 
 33        Bui, Camtirss                    Yuba City           1:09.73 
 34        Geweke, Kelsey                   Yuba City           1:09.93 
 35        Muckel, Miya                     Shasta              1:09.99 
 36        Floyd, Jordan                    Oroville            1:10.05 
 37        Miles, Aerianna                  Yuba City           1:10.27 
 38        White, Summer                    Middletown          1:10.34 
 39        Chandler, Jodi                   Lassen              1:10.69 
 40        Lindsay, Clara                   Shasta              1:10.84 
 41        Caldwell, Lillian                Foothill (Pa        1:11.14 
 42        Weston-Porcayo, Trinity          Corning             1:11.14 
 43        Brendlinger, Brandy              Shasta              1:11.44 
 44        O'Haver, Leiya                   West Valley         1:11.54 
 45        Cross, Camille                   Chico               1:11.71 
 46        Malecke, Justice                 Anderson            1:11.77 
 47        Ashby, Lili                      Sutter              1:11.84 
 48        Bluett, Sumarrah                 Yuba City           1:11.91 
 49        Sayre, Ivy (Iris)                Chico               1:12.00 
 50        Patel, Devina                    Chico               1:12.34 
 51        Pyzer, Jackie                    Middletown          1:12.40 
 52        Carlson, Abigail                 West Valley         1:12.42 
 53        Kellogg, Paisley                 Chico               1:12.76 
 54        Lomeli, Marissa                  Central Vall        1:12.79 
 55        Quintana, Kaylee                 Yuba City           1:12.94 
 56        Lopez, Yasmeen                   Yuba City           1:13.35 
 57        Smith, Madison                   Lassen              1:13.44 
 58        Ithurburn, Grace                 Yuba City           1:13.46 
 59        Kalkowski, Jordyn                Chico               1:14.29 
 60        Stallman, Robyn                  Chico               1:14.38 
 61        Fox, Hannah                      Central Vall        1:14.38 
 62        Shiveley, Haylah                 Lassen              1:14.74 
 63        Allen, Celina                    Durham              1:14.80 
 64        Cardona, Vanessa                 Colusa              1:15.01 
 65        Patel, Bhakti                    Williams            1:15.47 
 66        McCovey, Jada                    Hoopa Valley        1:15.74 
 67        Ramirez, Isabel                  Yuba City           1:16.26 
 68        Hayden, Quincy                   Hoopa Valley        1:16.39 
 69        McGehee, Lacy                    Colusa              1:17.66 
 70        McKinnon, Destiny                Hoopa Valley        1:19.29 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open (68)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 1:45 PM
    National:  45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey (Timberview)                  
        Meet:  47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)                    
     Stadium:  47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo, McQueen                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Johnson, Jahari                  Enterprise            52.24 
  2        Akana, Josh                      Shasta                54.29 
  3        Mitchell, Chase                  Pleasant Val          54.90 
  4        Lewis, Bekdoo                    Foothill (Pa          54.94 
  5        Singh, Harjot                    Pleasant Val          55.12 
  6        Garin, Lucas                     Colusa                55.15 
  7        Boyd, Draven                     Fortuna               55.26 
  8        Henry, Keegan                    Nevada Union          55.70 
  9        Salvatierra, James               West Valley           55.74 
 10        Sims, Hunter                     Yuba City             55.84 
 11        Devine, Forrest                  Middletown            56.14 
 12        Cuadras, Isaac                   Yuba City             56.16 
 13        Wagner, Zachary                  Enterprise            56.18 
 14        Biggins, Matt                    Yuba City             56.22 
 15        Wilkinson, Jeshua                Central Vall          56.32 
 16        Garrett, Caden                   Durham                56.38 
 17        Reindel, Jack                    Shasta                56.42 
 18        Matties, Jacob                   University P          56.57 
 19        Smedley, Troy                    Pleasant Val          56.59 
 20        Badgett, Joshua                  Red Bluff             56.77 
 21        Gutierrez, Ryan                  Colusa                56.97 
 22        Ramay, Dalton                    Chico                 57.03 
 23        Lor, Joe                         Chico                 57.13 
 24        Garcia, Max                      Las Plumas            57.32 
 25        Rosas, Edward                    Red Bluff             57.33 
 26        Lindsay, Nick                    Shasta                57.33 
 27        Farres, Jack                     Middletown            57.34 
 28        Sobrino, Felipe                  West Valley           57.44 
 29        Stanley, Jadon                   Sutter                57.46 
 30        Stedman, Dehayden                Foothill (Pa          57.49 
 31        Martinez, Victor                 Middletown            57.51 
 32        Tracy, Larry                     Hoopa Valley          57.63 
 33        Stancil, Elijah                  Yuba City             57.79 
 34        Owens, Eric                      Orland                57.85 
 35        Mohs, Michael                    Chico                 57.87 
 36        Lopez, Angel                     Paradise              58.04 
 37        Kader, Dominic                   Shasta                58.04 
 38        Schlachter, Drake                Nevada Union          58.17 
 39        Campbell, Tristan                Hoopa Valley          58.21 
 40        Om, Yolo                         Nevada Union          58.23 
 41        Rowland, Nicholi                 Pleasant Val          58.23 
 42        Longabaugh, Sean                 Lassen                58.27 
 43        Cowan, Mason                     Paradise              58.32 
 44        Hamilton, Max                    University P          58.42 
 45        Estrella, Jesse                  Red Bluff             58.50 
 46        Hostler, Jasper                  Hoopa Valley          58.56 
 47        Krogh, Brenner                   Nevada Union          58.85 
 48        Sager, Skyler                    Lassen                58.96 
 49        Oakley, Graham                   Sutter                59.41 
 50        Spencer, Nathan                  Core Butte            59.44 
 51        Chandler, Sterling               Lassen                59.64 
 52        Bains, Rajun                     Live Oak              59.74 
 53        Diaz, Isaiah                     Middletown            59.79 
 54        Voyer, Drake                     Core Butte            59.85 
 55        Brown, Ethan                     Chico                 59.99 
 56        Hall, Tobias                     Lassen              1:00.05 
 57        Cross, Riley                     Live Oak            1:00.29 
 58        Herrera, Franky                  Biggs               1:00.54 
 59        Rarick, Jack                     Middletown          1:00.80 
 60        Bigelow, Moses                   West Valley         1:01.00 
 61        Corona, Joshua                   Chico               1:01.42 
 62        Anaya, Misael                    Corning             1:01.42 
 63        Cano, Jordan                     Williams            1:01.60 
 64        Harris, Darian                   West Valley         1:01.99 
 65        Kotera, Jordan                   Anderson            1:02.39 
 66        Muniz, Johathon                  Colusa              1:02.46 
 67        Cook, Frank                      Durham              1:02.88 
 68        Nudi, Anthony                    Middletown          1:02.94 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open (102)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 2:05 PM
    National:  11.14  1992        Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                 
        Meet:  11.4h  1975        Evelyn Ashford (Roseville)                   
     Stadium:  12.00  2015        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Yanez, Nataleah                  Yuba City             13.49 
  2        Bui, Camtirss                    Yuba City             13.53 
  3        Odurukwe, Millie                 University P          13.54 
  4        McClintook, Melanie              Orland                13.56 
  5        Nunez-Bauer, Zoe                 Pleasant Val          13.58 
  6        Moore, Abigail                   Shasta                13.60 
  7        Keesler, Kirsten                 Oroville              13.62 
  8        Robertson, Samantha              Las Plumas            13.64 
  9        Brott, Allison                   Paradise              13.73 
 10        Richards, Teagan                 Foothill (Pa          13.75 
 11        Finnegan, Samantha               West Valley           13.75 
 12        Quintana, Alina                  Yuba City             13.76 
 13        Terry, Alyssa                    Middletown            13.78 
 14        Winter, Kate                     Pleasant Val          13.79 
 15        Porzio, Sophie                   Foothill (Pa          13.81 
 16        Rogers, Zamora                   Middletown            13.81 
 17        Wiley, Elizabeth                 Core Butte            13.84 
 18        West, Hannah                     Nevada Union          13.86 
 19        Bainbridge, Melia                Chico                 13.88 
 20        Hales, Eliza                     Nevada Union          13.88 
 21        Ponke, Ally                      Hamilton Cit          13.89 
 22        Patterson, Claire                Durham                13.93 
 23        Mayer, Chloe                     Pleasant Val          13.94 
 24        Harper, Sachiel                  Central Vall          13.94 
 25        Skotnicki, Sarah                 Nevada Union          13.97 
 26        Galantine, Addie                 Corning               14.00 
 27        White, Macy                      Shasta                14.02 
 28        Montano, America                 Colusa                14.06 
 29        Auldridge, Shannara              Oroville              14.09 
 30        Patton, Arielle                  Shasta                14.11 
 31        Floyd, Jordan                    Oroville              14.16 
 32        Wagner, MacKenna                 University P          14.24 
 33        Noble, Keyton                    Corning               14.25 
 34        Muse, Natalie                    Shasta                14.26 
 35        Robinson, Qua Loni               Hamilton Cit          14.26 
 36        Chao, Kayanna                    Enterprise            14.30 
 37        Swanson, Alyssa                  Paradise              14.30 
 38        Brannen, Kiana                   Chico                 14.31 
 39        Ithurburn, Eve                   Yuba City             14.31 
 40        Shrader, Sanaya                  Corning               14.34 
 41        Stromberg, Emelie                Chico                 14.34 
 42        Bartlett, Adrian                 Anderson              14.34 
 43        Masten, Kixinay                  Hoopa Valley          14.34 
 44        James, Caitlyn                   Shasta                14.44 
 45        Payton, Mallarie                 Chico                 14.44 
 46        Suarez, Sofia                    Orland                14.45 
 47        Meyer, Jena                      Chico                 14.48 
 48        Stamy, Nyla                      Durham                14.52 
 49        Johnson, Madelyn                 Chico                 14.53 
 50        Apodaca, Malia                   Yuba City             14.55 
 51        Mendoza, Alondra                 Yuba City             14.58 
 52        Dollar, Keiran                   Lassen                14.59 
 53        Foster, Brynna                   Orland                14.59 
 54        Sanchez, Kendra                  Willows               14.61 
 55        Sabater, Abby                    Middletown            14.62 
 56        Saalsaa, Maddie                  Yuba City             14.63 
 57        Whitchurch, Liberty              Red Bluff             14.64 
 58        Guerrero, Georgia                Middletown            14.65 
 59        White, Summer                    Middletown            14.68 
 60        Brackett, Jaycee                 Colusa                14.69 
 61        Feusi, Averi                     Anderson              14.69 
 62        Doane, Kalie                     West Valley           14.70 
 63        Martinez, Precious               Durham                14.74 
 64        Saalsaa, Averie                  Yuba City             14.76 
 65        Seguine, Angel                   Anderson              14.82 
 66        Resendez, Lilly                  Biggs                 14.84 
 67        Pyzer, Jackie                    Middletown            14.90 
 68        Lyon, Maycey                     Chico                 14.92 
 69        Tippens, Aryssa                  Central Vall          14.94 
 70        Heyeck, Lakeyn                   Chico                 14.94 
 71        Stallman, Robyn                  Chico                 14.96 
 72        Anderson, Mackenzie              West Valley           15.01 
 73        King, Taylor                     West Valley           15.02 
 74        Lorenzo Morey, Anaïs            Durham                15.02 
 75        Allen, Na'Tasja                  Lassen                15.04 
 76        Herren-Kuns, Novalee             Red Bluff             15.09 
 77        Thomas, Lici                     Central Vall          15.09 
 78        Smith, Madison                   Lassen                15.10 
 79        Wyrick, Katelynn                 West Valley           15.12 
 80        Doornbos, Emery                  Chico                 15.13 
 81        Perez, Clara                     Core Butte            15.22 
 82        Zinsou, Ginny                    Chico                 15.22 
 83        Gomez, Monsserat                 Anderson              15.24 
 84        Walsh, Kelli                     Lassen                15.24 
 85        Shiveley, Haylah                 Lassen                15.28 
 86        McCovey, Jada                    Hoopa Valley          15.28 
 87        Garcia Gomez, Jasmine            Anderson              15.29 
 88        Cervantes, Crystal               Corning               15.40 
 89        Haslem, Hunter                   Durham                15.51 
 90        Ithurburn, Grace                 Yuba City             15.59 
 91        McGehee, Lacy                    Colusa                15.61 
 92        Victorino, Aurora                Las Plumas            15.62 
 93        Fiorella, Layla                  Hoopa Valley          15.78 
 94        Raymond, Tatum                   Lassen                15.84 
 95        Ryself, Mackenzie                Middletown            15.84 
 96        Bergstrom, Krystal               Las Plumas            15.87 
 97        Silva, Kathia                    Colusa                15.98 
 98        Boeger, Grace                    Durham                15.99 
 99        Corona, Monica                   Live Oak              16.04 
100        Miles, Aerianna                  Yuba City             16.11 
101        Danes, Hannah                    Lassen                16.13 
102        Ramirez, Isabel                  Yuba City             16.16 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open (102)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 2:25 PM
    National:   9.9h  1990        Henry Neal (Greenville)                      
        Meet:  10.57  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)                
     Stadium:  10.67  2013        Eli Pennick, Chico                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gonzalez, Giovanni               Orland                11.78 
  2        Rojo, Michael                    Yuba City             11.81 
  3        Rodriguez, Dmitri                Yuba City             11.81 
  4        Chaolee, Tyler                   Central Vall          11.82 
  5        Palmquist, Erik                  Yuba City             11.87 
  6        Coray, Justice                   Nevada Union          11.91 
  7        Shaw, Connor                     Fortuna               11.92 
  8        Reynolds, William                Hoopa Valley          11.95 
  9        Carrillo, Anghel                 Nevada Union          11.98 
 10        Acosta, Nathan                   Lassen                11.98 
 11        Chicoine, Casey                  Middletown            11.99 
 12        Gonzalez, Alejandro              Hamilton Cit          12.01 
 13        Poole, Ethan                     University P          12.04 
 14        Heese, Justin                    West Valley           12.04 
 15        Moody, Odin                      Live Oak              12.05 
 16        Ramos, Caleb                     Red Bluff             12.06 
 17        Walker, Ishmael                  Corning               12.08 
 18        Thao, Adical                     Corning               12.14 
 19        Bettencourt, Derek               Lassen                12.14 
 20        Valdez, Nick                     Lassen                12.14 
 21        Sweeney, Dominic                 West Valley           12.14 
 22        Shelton, Lane                    Fortuna               12.15 
 23        McGilvary, Dylan                 Nevada Union          12.18 
 24        Toth, Devin                      Corning               12.20 
 25        Foster, Hunter                   Orland                12.21 
 26        Smith, Ryan                      Chico                 12.22 
 27        Price, Isiah                     Oroville              12.23 
 28        Niccum, Mason                    Yuba City             12.23 
 29        Campos, Diego                    Chico                 12.24 
 30        Reyes, Christopher               Corning               12.24 
 31        Martin, Jared                    Foothill (Pa          12.24 
 32        Egan, Elijah                     Foothill (Pa          12.24 
 33        Reindel, Jack                    Shasta                12.24 
 34        Heffley, James                   West Valley           12.24 
 35        Afsharzadeh, Abdurrahman         Chico                 12.27 
 36        Smith-Porst, Gavin               Anderson              12.31 
 37        Cowan, Mason                     Paradise              12.34 
 38        Pardee, Kolton                   Anderson              12.34 
 39        Daniels, Rain                    Orland                12.34 
 40        Devine, Forrest                  Middletown            12.34 
 41        Pulsifer, Justin                 Core Butte            12.36 
 42        Walton, Michael                  Willows               12.41 
 43        Keys, Ethan                      Shasta                12.41 
 44        Valdez Salazar, Edwing           Las Plumas            12.46 
 45        Wakefield, Mason                 Shasta                12.46 
 46        Lor, Joe                         Chico                 12.47 
 47        Gibbons Haas, Myles              West Valley           12.48 
 48        Nyberg, Levi                     Fortuna               12.48 
 49        Niccum, Major                    Yuba City             12.50 
 50        Ewen, Baden                      Shasta                12.54 
 51        Shaver, Clyde                    Red Bluff             12.54 
 52        Cornell, Jelani                  Chico                 12.54 
 53        Hostler, Jasper                  Hoopa Valley          12.56 
 54        Campbell, Tristan                Hoopa Valley          12.56 
 55        Smith, Tim                       West Valley           12.58 
 56        Olivera, Ryan                    Sutter                12.59 
 57        Thurman, Trevor                  Paradise              12.59 
 58        Garrett, Jayden                  Core Butte            12.59 
 59        Murillo, Emiliano                Yuba City             12.60 
 60        Young, Tavis                     Hoopa Valley          12.61 
 61        Borja Garcia, Adrian             Las Plumas            12.62 
 62        Bains, Rajun                     Live Oak              12.62 
 63        Hernandez, Raul                  Orland                12.62 
 64        Mercado, Julian                  Orland                12.64 
 65        Salazar, Estevan                 Orland                12.64 
 66        Adams, Trevor                    Chico                 12.65 
 67        Garcia, Jorge                    Orland                12.66 
 68        Rodriguez, Jesus                 Colusa                12.67 
 69        Gutierrez, Ryan                  Colusa                12.69 
 70        Oliver, William                  Shasta                12.69 
 71        Tracy, Larry                     Hoopa Valley          12.72 
 72        Mohs, Michael                    Chico                 12.73 
 73        Welty, Chase                     Yuba City             12.74 
 74        Hoehl, Isaiah                    Central Vall          12.74 
 75        Ramay, Dalton                    Chico                 12.74 
 76        Young, Dennis                    Hoopa Valley          12.76 
 77        Mangles, Ethan                   Shasta                12.76 
 78        Wetmore, Sam                     Durham                12.78 
 79        Mendoza, Josyney                 Corning               12.79 
 80        Kuhnen, Connor                   Yuba City             12.80 
 81        Guzman, Victor                   Middletown            12.81 
 82        Smith, Jacob                     Yuba City             12.83 
 83        Morales, Manuel                  Colusa                12.83 
 84        Brown, Ethan                     Chico                 12.84 
 85        Martinez, Miguel                 Lassen                12.87 
 86        Corona, Joshua                   Chico                 12.88 
 87        Hall, Preston                    Red Bluff             12.94 
 88        Walborn, Bradley                 Core Butte            12.97 
 89        Bigelow, Moses                   West Valley           13.00 
 90        Garcia, Brendan                  Colusa                13.03 
 91        Reyna, Michael                   Core Butte            13.04 
 92        Rohwer, Theodore                 Chico                 13.04 
 93        Jourdain, Wyatt                  Durham                13.05 
 94        Martinez, Benicio                Orland                13.07 
 95        Stancil, Elijah                  Yuba City             13.08 
 96        Pappani-McDermott, Kai           Core Butte            13.09 
 97        Kaaihue Thanavon, Makahiapo      Las Plumas            13.13 
 98        Robles, Bobby                    Lassen                13.14 
 99        Perez, Javier                    Middletown            13.18 
100        Tingle, Dillon                   Middletown            13.18 
101        Munoz, Andres                    Central Vall          13.25 
102        Henry, Trey                      Yuba City             13.26 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Open (59)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 2:50 PM
    National:  2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake)         
        Meet:  2:12.75  2005        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                      
     Stadium:  2:18.85  2012        Corinne Hinkle, West Valley                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Galos, Frezia                    Red Bluff           2:35.00 
  2        Tate-Arevalo, Isabelle           Shasta              2:39.82 
  3        Sullivan, Caitlyn                Nevada Union        2:39.83 
  4        Dockendorf, Cailin               Chico               2:40.63 
  5        Duncan, Kaylee                   Sutter              2:41.04 
  6        Scritchfield, Gracie             Sutter              2:41.14 
  7        Schmidt, Dara                    Sutter              2:41.39 
  8        Weber, Kristen                   Paradise            2:41.43 
  9        Roach, Kelsey                    Pleasant Val        2:41.75 
 10        Baseley, Mason                   Foothill (Pa        2:41.83 
 11        Patrick, Lily                    Sutter              2:42.20 
 12        Carlin, Zoe                      Foothill (Pa        2:43.00 
 13        White, Allison                   Foothill (Pa        2:43.00 
 14        Miranda, Ariana                  Lassen              2:43.55 
 15        Durbin, Claire                   Foothill (Pa        2:43.66 
 16        Negrete, Lauren                  Yuba City           2:43.67 
 17        McEntire, Jamie                  Biggs               2:44.97 
 18        Edwards, Abby                    Paradise            2:46.70 
 19        Ward, Anjanessa                  Orland              2:46.74 
 20        Young, Brooke                    Durham              2:47.49 
 21        Vara, Hailey                     Shasta              2:48.12 
 22        Gomes, Harli                     Etna                2:49.80 
 23        Taylor, Hannah                   Sutter              2:49.94 
 24        Knettel, Chrislynn               Sutter              2:53.43 
 25        Moxness, Kendall                 Central Vall        2:55.44 
 26        Haeckel, Savannah                Central Vall        2:56.12 
 27        Spence, Bethan                   Providence C        2:56.65 
 28        Camarena, Yuri                   Orland              2:56.72 
 29        Fox, Hannah                      Central Vall        2:57.55 
 30        Linotte, Lucie                   Durham              2:57.93 
 31        Martinez, Cecilia                Yuba City           2:58.29 
 32        Ramirez, Ximena                  Middletown          2:58.30 
 33        Vader, Sarah                     University P        2:59.59 
 34        Barteau, Mallorie                Pleasant Val        2:59.73 
 35        James, Ava                       Durham              2:59.87 
 36        Oliver, Susanna                  Pleasant Val        3:00.00 
 37        Scott, Isqots                    Hoopa Valley        3:00.76 
 38        Sitter, Abigail                  Core Butte          3:00.87 
 39        Victor, Kara                     Pleasant Val        3:01.04 
 40        McCarthy, Bailey                 Orland              3:01.10 
 41        Cardona, Vanessa                 Colusa              3:01.14 
 42        Torres, Brianna                  Orland              3:02.01 
 43        Robison, Chloe                   Core Butte          3:02.29 
 44        Guest, Macy                      Shasta              3:03.15 
 45        Patel, Diya                      Pleasant Val        3:03.50 
 46        Velazquez, Rosie                 Biggs               3:03.62 
 47        Manjarrez, Catalina              Orland              3:03.93 
 48        Perez, Lupita                    Colusa              3:04.54 
 49        Hood, Patricia                   Pleasant Val        3:04.72 
 50        Cantolan, Anahi                  Live Oak            3:05.44 
 51        Arias, Susy                      Sutter              3:05.61 
 52        Ryan, Katelyn                    Biggs               3:06.26 
 53        Meyer, Mia                       Yuba City           3:13.84 
 54        Perez, Nelsy                     Middletown          3:14.70 
 55        Lavine, Kylee                    Anderson            3:16.70 
 56        Bennett, Tatum                   Pleasant Val        3:17.45 
 57        Martinez, Alicia                 West Valley         3:21.37 
 58        Boyd, Samantha                   Hoopa Valley        3:25.52 
 59        Mendez, Guadalupe                Yuba City                NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Open (69)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 3:05 PM
    National:  1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)           
        Meet:  1:52.09  2006        Marlon Patterson (Franklin)                
     Stadium:  1:52.95  2012        Dylan Chamberlen, Paradise                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Lane, Christian                  University P        2:11.57 
  2        Dooley, Conner                   Foothill (Pa        2:12.11 
  3        Shelby, Joshua                   Vacaville Ch        2:13.00 
  4        Growdon, Neil                    Lassen              2:13.28 
  5        Basaldua, Osmar                  Yuba City           2:13.78 
  6        Morgan, Ryan                     Nevada Union        2:14.94 
  7        Ordaz, Michael                   Orland              2:15.00 
  8        Lewis, Bekdoo                    Foothill (Pa        2:15.36 
  9        Carter, Zack                     Ukiah               2:15.86 
 10        Bryant, Liam                     Foothill (Pa        2:15.92 
 11        Negrete, Justin                  Yuba City           2:16.07 
 12        Fish, Lucas                      Lassen              2:16.35 
 13        Mercado, Jonathan                Orland              2:16.59 
 14        Driver, Atticus                  Yuba City           2:16.67 
 15        Haeckel, Raymond                 Central Vall        2:16.68 
 16        Larkins, Will                    West Valley         2:17.00 
 17        Chain, Dominic                   West Valley         2:17.25 
 18        Cobb, Tyler                      Middletown          2:17.60 
 19        Sobrino, Felipe                  West Valley         2:17.63 
 20        Wun, Ben                         Chico               2:18.25 
 21        Long, Jacob                      Core Butte          2:18.32 
 22        King, Jordan                     Sutter              2:18.44 
 23        Diaz, Isaiah                     Middletown          2:18.97 
 24        McHaney, Cooper                  University P        2:19.20 
 25        Hamilton, Quinn                  University P        2:19.54 
 26        Licon, Toby                      Pleasant Val        2:19.54 
 27        Feaver, Isaiah                   University P        2:19.60 
 28        Hall, Tobias                     Lassen              2:19.89 
 29        Gough, Wyatt                     Nevada Union        2:19.93 
 30        Garin, Lucas                     Colusa              2:20.32 
 31        Singh, Harjot                    Pleasant Val        2:20.60 
 32        Dutro, Tyler                     Shasta              2:20.77 
 33        Wilkinson, Jeshua                Central Vall        2:21.06 
 34        Baldez, Raymond                  Sutter              2:21.09 
 35        Badgett, Joshua                  Red Bluff           2:21.24 
 36        Bohach, Adam                     Pleasant Val        2:22.30 
 37        Scholfield, Radley               West Valley         2:22.39 
 38        Lindskog, Kaden                  Foothill (Pa        2:22.74 
 39        Hauger, Mitchell                 West Valley         2:23.44 
 40        Lightner, Dorsey                 Foothill (Pa        2:23.79 
 41        Chandley, Dylan                  Pleasant Val        2:24.99 
 42        Herrera, Franky                  Biggs               2:25.59 
 43        Douros, Tynan                    Nevada Union        2:25.62 
 44        Wilson, Caleb                    West Valley         2:26.34 
 45        Thompson, Ben                    Durham              2:27.04 
 46        German, Elijah                   Core Butte          2:27.44 
 47        Barnes, Camren                   Foothill (Pa        2:27.49 
 48        Hoehl, Isaiah                    Central Vall        2:27.54 
 49        Smith, Robert David              Pleasant Val        2:27.65 
 50        Velazquez-Patino, Cristofer      Pleasant Val        2:28.26 
 51        Smith, Riley                     Pleasant Val        2:28.64 
 52        Howell, Carson                   Pleasant Val        2:28.88 
 53        Sanchez, Nikko                   Pleasant Val        2:29.16 
 54        Calkins, Cade                    Foothill (Pa        2:30.37 
 55        Muniz, Johathon                  Colusa              2:31.23 
 56        Long, Joshua                     Core Butte          2:31.92 
 57        Orduno, Loki                     Corning             2:32.00 
 58        Zamora, Fabian                   Live Oak            2:32.61 
 59        Arnaz, Jacob                     West Valley         2:34.65 
 60        Scollon, Samuel                  Shasta              2:35.94 
 61        Cano, Jordan                     Williams            2:36.23 
 62        Nudi, Anthony                    Middletown          2:36.60 
 63        Seals, Izais                     Lassen              2:36.68 
 64        Nikel, Andrew                    Middletown          2:38.90 
 65        Roles, Jacob                     Live Oak            2:39.27 
 66        Brown, Alex                      West Valley         2:40.10 
 67        Britton, Skyler                  West Valley         2:40.75 
 68        Triance, Elijah                  Willows             2:41.78 
 69        O'Rourke, Robert                 Hoopa Valley        2:47.15 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 3:25 PM
    National:  39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus (Wilson)                      
        Meet:  43.0h  1990        Kwani Stewart (Yuba City)                    
     Stadium:  45.06  2014        Kristina Freitas, West Valley                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Reuss, Audrie                    University P          50.14 
  2        Bartlett, Adrian                 Anderson              53.04 
  3        Keesler, Kirsten                 Oroville              53.93 
  4        Settles, Carly                   Paradise              53.94 
  5        Apodaca, Malia                   Yuba City             54.15 
  6        Bennett, Samantha                Fortuna               54.45 
  7        Doornbos, Emery                  Chico                 54.46 
  8        Bluett, Sumarrah                 Yuba City             54.69 
  9        Hamann, Gabby                    University P          54.69 
 10        Hart, Alyssa                     Middletown            55.18 
 11        Heyeck, Lakeyn                   Chico                 55.18 
 12        Dubois, Bella                    Middletown            55.34 
 13        Thompson, Megan                  Red Bluff             55.45 
 14        Stark, Harper                    Chico                 55.56 
 15        Mitchell, Fay                    Corning               55.89 
 16        Jensen, Kaylee                   Las Plumas            56.05 
 17        Jansen, Ryelin                   Live Oak              56.55 
 18        Turner, Kaylynne                 Sutter                57.27 
 19        Sayre, Ivy (Iris)                Chico                 57.29 
 20        Zaring, Josie                    Durham                57.81 
 21        Wright, Rylynn                   Middletown            58.17 
 22        Stratton, Baylie                 Nevada Union          58.85 
 23        Singler, Caitlyn                 Paradise              59.44 
 24        Roles, Molly                     Biggs                 59.56 
 25        Dorris, Kailie                   Chico                 59.85 
 26        Walsh, Kelli                     Lassen              1:01.14 
 27        Brandon, Nova                    Etna                1:02.79 
 28        Arvonen, Daisy                   Durham              1:02.81 
 29        Aguilar, Maggie                  Nevada Union        1:03.15 
 30        Cobb, Trinity                    Willows             1:04.49 
 31        Casillas, Judith                 Orland              1:05.10 
 32        Crosby, Caitlyn                  Lassen              1:07.04 
 33        Consterdine, Hanna               Ukiah               1:12.63 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open (37)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 3:40 PM
    National:  35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra)                     
        Meet:  37.34  2006        Alex Wilright (Franklin)                     
     Stadium:  38.77  2014        Michael Reynolds, Chico                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Farres, Jack                     Middletown            45.85 
  2        Mast, Dustin                     Foothill (Pa          45.86 
  3        Hand, Mitchell                   Chico                 45.88 
  4        Kiaran Stottmann, Alexander      Yuba City             45.88 
  5        Simpson, Thomas                  Red Bluff             45.91 
  6        Smith-Porst, Gavin               Anderson              46.09 
  7        Voyer, Drake                     Core Butte            46.15 
  8        Morgan-Pierce, Gavin             Pleasant Val          46.17 
  9        Chandler, Sterling               Lassen                46.48 
 10        Howard, Aaron                    Oroville              47.07 
 11        Davis, Aidan                     Yuba City             47.12 
 12        Love-Fields, Andrew              Vacaville Ch          47.14 
 13        Thomas, Marco                    West Valley           48.11 
 14        Owens, Eric                      Orland                48.35 
 15        Cadwallader, Hagan               Middletown            48.51 
 16        Hernandez, Brian                 Hamilton Cit          48.73 
 17        Elizondo, Benjamin               Corning               49.16 
 18        Laustalot, Trayton               University P          49.45 
 19        Eccles, Kael                     Live Oak              49.46 
 20        Poole, Ethan                     University P          49.70 
 21        Oliver, Andrew                   Las Plumas            49.76 
 22        Miller, Miles                    Las Plumas            49.79 
 23        Orchard, Dalton                  Foothill (Pa          49.80 
 24        Woods, Jed                       Pleasant Val          49.93 
 25        McCloud, Micah                   Nevada Union          50.06 
 26        Bornman, Eric                    West Valley           50.23 
 27        Stanley, Jadon                   Sutter                50.31 
 28        Pitula, Alex                     Sutter                50.38 
 29        Serrano, Nico                    West Valley           51.25 
 30        Tomlinson, Joshua                Las Plumas            51.36 
 31        Del Angel, Luis                  Yuba City             51.59 
 32        Singler, Matthew                 Paradise              52.32 
 33        Garcia, Jesus                    Willows               52.64 
 34        Shannon, Damari                  Lassen              1:01.74 
 35        Addison, Mason                   Durham                   NT 
 36        Saso, Conner                     Colusa                   NT 
 37        Miller, Waylon                   Lassen                   NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open (102)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 3:50 PM
    National:  22.52  2003        Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                   
        Meet:  24.21  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                    
     Stadium:  24.90  2016        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Yanez, Nataleah                  Yuba City             28.04 
  2        Richards, Teagan                 Foothill (Pa          28.08 
  3        Brott, Allison                   Paradise              28.20 
  4        Lopez, Yasmeen                   Yuba City             28.32 
  5        Nelson, Emma                     Yuba City             28.53 
  6        Finnegan, Samantha               West Valley           28.60 
  7        Beauchamp, Sabrina               Orland                28.61 
  8        Louis, Megan                     Yuba City             28.62 
  9        Leak, Savannah                   University P          28.74 
 10        Winter, Kate                     Pleasant Val          28.76 
 11        McClintook, Melanie              Orland                28.81 
 12        Hales, Eliza                     Nevada Union          28.83 
 13        Rogers, Zamora                   Middletown            28.98 
 14        Bainbridge, Melia                Chico                 29.09 
 15        Stromberg, Emelie                Chico                 29.11 
 16        Bear, Phoenix                    Nevada Union          29.12 
 17        Bui, Camtirss                    Yuba City             29.18 
 18        Saalsaa, Averie                  Yuba City             29.22 
 19        Quintana, Alina                  Yuba City             29.38 
 20        Carrier, Terrina                 Shasta                29.45 
 21        Zepeda, Leslie                   Willows               29.50 
 22        Hale, Emma                       Red Bluff             29.54 
 23        Muckel, Miya                     Shasta                29.61 
 24        Pinocchio, Jasmine               Paradise              29.69 
 25        Dollar, Keiran                   Lassen                29.74 
 26        Sager, Tayah                     Shasta                29.76 
 27        Knowles, Zoey                    Durham                29.77 
 28        Montano, America                 Colusa                29.80 
 29        Guerrero, Georgia                Middletown            29.82 
 30        Odurukwe, Millie                 University P          29.84 
 31        Whitehurst, Brianna              Foothill (Pa          29.97 
 32        Patton, Arielle                  Shasta                30.00 
 33        Shrader, Sanaya                  Corning               30.02 
 34        Burnett, Faith                   Pleasant Val          30.05 
 35        Moran, Ashley                    Pleasant Val          30.11 
 36        Hallenbeck, Mia                  Nevada Union          30.13 
 37        Suarez, Sofia                    Orland                30.20 
 38        Whitchurch, Liberty              Red Bluff             30.24 
 39        Alvarado, Hannah                 Corning               30.35 
 40        Martin, Grace                    Durham                30.46 
 41        Crother, Hannah                  Sutter                30.47 
 42        Sanchez, Kendra                  Willows               30.52 
 43        Murasko, Taylor                  Durham                30.55 
 44        Auldridge, Shannara              Oroville              30.60 
 45        Saalsaa, Maddie                  Yuba City             30.64 
 46        Masten, Kixinay                  Hoopa Valley          30.67 
 47        Lorenzo Morey, Anaïs            Durham                30.70 
 48        Moore, Abigail                   Shasta                30.90 
 49        Mendoza, Alondra                 Yuba City             30.93 
 50        Brannen, Kiana                   Chico                 30.93 
 51        Martinez, Precious               Durham                30.95 
 52        Ithurburn, Eve                   Yuba City             30.97 
 53        White, Summer                    Middletown            31.01 
 54        Brackett, Jaycee                 Colusa                31.04 
 55        Wyrick, Katelynn                 West Valley           31.06 
 56        Ithurburn, Grace                 Yuba City             31.06 
 57        Sabater, Abby                    Middletown            31.16 
 58        Zinsou, Ginny                    Chico                 31.23 
 59        Miles, Aerianna                  Yuba City             31.31 
 60        Pyzer, Jackie                    Middletown            31.38 
 61        Stallman, Robyn                  Chico                 31.50 
 62        Thomas, Lici                     Central Vall          31.58 
 63        Anderson, Mackenzie              West Valley           31.58 
 64        Allen, Na'Tasja                  Lassen                31.69 
 65        Lyon, Maycey                     Chico                 31.70 
 66        Cross, Camille                   Chico                 31.71 
 67        Ashby, Lili                      Sutter                31.77 
 68        Cervantes, Crystal               Corning               31.87 
 69        Herren-Kuns, Novalee             Red Bluff             31.93 
 70        Effa, Ashlyn                     Shasta                31.97 
 71        Smith, Madison                   Lassen                32.11 
 72        Haslem, Hunter                   Durham                32.15 
 73        Meyer, Jena                      Chico                 32.36 
 74        Chandler, Jodi                   Lassen                32.53 
 75        Garcia Gomez, Jasmine            Anderson              32.53 
 76        Tippens, Aryssa                  Central Vall          32.71 
 77        Flatley, Kaylie                  Central Vall          32.76 
 78        Silva, Kathia                    Colusa                32.79 
 79        Boeger, Grace                    Durham                32.87 
 80        Patel, Bhakti                    Williams              33.07 
 81        Shiveley, Haylah                 Lassen                33.08 
 82        Allen, Celina                    Durham                33.08 
 83        McKinnon, Destiny                Hoopa Valley          33.15 
 84        McCabe, Emily                    Durham                33.27 
 85        Meredith, Kaylee                 Corning               33.54 
 86        Ramirez, Isabel                  Yuba City             33.65 
 87        Moreno, Jennifer                 Anderson              33.74 
 88        Mikolaichik, Abygale             Yuba City             33.82 
 89        Bergstrom, Krystal               Las Plumas            34.02 
 90        Hayden, Quincy                   Hoopa Valley          34.18 
 91        Danes, Hannah                    Lassen                34.20 
 92        Fiorella, Layla                  Hoopa Valley          34.50 
 93        Madrigal, Marisela               Yuba City             35.46 
 94        Atwal, Amy                       Yuba City             35.92 
 95        Kahlon, Amrita                   Yuba City             36.16 
 96        Orejel, Julissa                  Yuba City             36.64 
 97        Fowler, Reagan                   Yuba City             37.66 
 98        Kumari, Annu                     Yuba City             38.59 
 99        Harper, Kaylee                   Anderson                 NT 
100        Payton, Mallarie                 Chico                    NT 
101        Ernaga, Katelyn                  Lassen                   NT 
102        Huckins, Harliegh                Herlong                  NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open (103)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 4:05 PM
    National:  20.0h  1985        Roy Martin (Roosevelt)                       
        Meet:  21.45  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)                
     Stadium:  21.73  2013        Alexis Robinson, Eureka                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Sanders, Dagan                   West Valley           24.18 
  2        Doyle, Riley                     Foothill (Pa          24.22 
  3        Pollock, Max                     Pleasant Val          24.24 
  4        Toth, Devin                      Corning               24.26 
  5        Reyes, Christopher               Corning               24.34 
  6        Chaolee, Tyler                   Central Vall          24.39 
  7        Sager, Skyler                    Lassen                24.45 
  8        Rojo, Michael                    Yuba City             24.50 
  9        Carrillo, Anghel                 Nevada Union          24.53 
 10        Gonzalez, Giovanni               Orland                24.60 
 11        Chicoine, Casey                  Middletown            24.64 
 12        Acosta, Nathan                   Lassen                24.73 
 13        Walker, Ishmael                  Corning               24.74 
 14        Heffley, James                   West Valley           24.79 
 15        Rodriguez, Dmitri                Yuba City             24.82 
 16        Parrott, Liam                    Durham                24.90 
 17        Afsharzadeh, Abdurrahman         Chico                 24.90 
 18        Olivera, Ryan                    Sutter                25.00 
 19        Egan, Elijah                     Foothill (Pa          25.04 
 20        Valdez Salazar, Edwing           Las Plumas            25.05 
 21        Smith, Ryan                      Chico                 25.07 
 22        Lor, Joe                         Chico                 25.16 
 23        Lambert, Cade                    West Valley           25.21 
 24        Foster, Hunter                   Orland                25.24 
 25        Shelton, Lane                    Fortuna               25.25 
 26        Schlachter, Drake                Nevada Union          25.26 
 27        Owen, Gabe                       Durham                25.31 
 28        Daniels, Rain                    Orland                25.32 
 29        Krogh, Brenner                   Nevada Union          25.33 
 30        Rosas, Edward                    Red Bluff             25.34 
 31        Garrett, Caden                   Durham                25.38 
 32        Sanchez, Carlos                  Foothill (Pa          25.44 
 33        Niccum, Mason                    Yuba City             25.44 
 34        Martin, Jared                    Foothill (Pa          25.44 
 35        Martinez, Victor                 Middletown            25.46 
 36        Lopez, Angel                     Paradise              25.48 
 37        Walton, Michael                  Willows               25.49 
 38        Sweeney, Dominic                 West Valley           25.52 
 39        Murillo, Emiliano                Yuba City             25.54 
 40        Valdez, Nick                     Lassen                25.64 
 41        Hostler, Jasper                  Hoopa Valley          25.65 
 42        Thurman, Trevor                  Paradise              25.75 
 43        Welty, Chase                     Yuba City             25.80 
 44        Mohs, Michael                    Chico                 25.80 
 45        Stancil, Elijah                  Yuba City             25.81 
 46        Biggins, Matt                    Yuba City             25.85 
 47        Walborn, Bradley                 Core Butte            25.85 
 48        Smith, Jacob                     Yuba City             25.85 
 49        Cuadras, Isaac                   Yuba City             25.87 
 50        Campbell, Tristan                Hoopa Valley          25.90 
 51        Garcia, Jorge                    Orland                25.93 
 52        Badgett, Joshua                  Red Bluff             26.00 
 53        Gutierrez, Ryan                  Colusa                26.05 
 54        Manor, Tyler                     Central Vall          26.07 
 55        Ewen, Baden                      Shasta                26.08 
 56        Thomas, Noah                     Pleasant Val          26.09 
 57        Young, Tavis                     Hoopa Valley          26.11 
 58        Wetmore, Sam                     Durham                26.16 
 59        Kitchens, Garrecht               Nevada Union          26.23 
 60        Del Carlo, Joey                  Etna                  26.25 
 61        Rodriguez, Jesus                 Colusa                26.26 
 62        Miner, Brenden                   Live Oak              26.27 
 63        Keys, Ethan                      Shasta                26.27 
 64        Henry, Trey                      Yuba City             26.34 
 65        Rowland, Nicholi                 Pleasant Val          26.35 
 66        Zaragosa, Zach                   Orland                26.40 
 67        Wakefield, Mason                 Shasta                26.40 
 68        Anaya, Misael                    Corning               26.41 
 69        Morales, Manuel                  Colusa                26.46 
 70        Adams, Trevor                    Chico                 26.47 
 71        Munoz, Andres                    Central Vall          26.55 
 72        Tracy, Larry                     Hoopa Valley          26.56 
 73        Smith, Tim                       West Valley           26.60 
 74        Brown, Ethan                     Chico                 26.61 
 75        Young, Dennis                    Hoopa Valley          26.63 
 76        Ramos, Caleb                     Red Bluff             26.70 
 77        Small, Miles                     Yuba City             26.71 
 78        Presser, Tyler                   Yuba City             26.72 
 79        Cross, Riley                     Live Oak              26.72 
 80        Thao, Adical                     Corning               26.74 
 81        Rarick, Jack                     Middletown            26.93 
 82        Long, Joshua                     Core Butte            26.99 
 83        Smedley, Troy                    Pleasant Val          27.00 
 84        Corona, Joshua                   Chico                 27.01 
 85        Jourdain, Wyatt                  Durham                27.01 
 86        Abreu, Keola                     Yuba City             27.03 
 87        Bornman, Eric                    West Valley           27.07 
 88        Pappani-McDermott, Kai           Core Butte            27.15 
 89        Kuhnen, Connor                   Yuba City             27.15 
 90        Gomes, Aiden                     Shasta                27.16 
 91        Gillespie, Vince                 Yuba City             27.19 
 92        Robles, Bobby                    Lassen                27.24 
 93        Reynolds, Owen                   West Valley           27.29 
 94        Cook, Frank                      Durham                27.39 
 95        Rodriguez, Damien                Colusa                27.58 
 96        Saelee, Macksimus                West Valley           27.70 
 97        Leone, Blake                     Yuba City             27.71 
 98        Phanh, Khayden                   Shasta                27.74 
 99        Cortez, Ruben                    Middletown            27.84 
100        Howland, Caleb                   Durham                28.01 
101        Perez, Javier                    Middletown            28.04 
102        Ruiz, Daniel                     Yuba City             28.17 
103        Garcia, Brendan                  Colusa                28.21 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 4:15 PM
    National:   9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)             
        Meet:  10:34.57  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                     
     Stadium:  11:08.23  2013        Jenna Storms, West Valley                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Downey, Sami                     Etna               13:47.52 
  2        Camarena, Yuri                   Orland             13:59.23 
  3        Edwards, Abby                    Paradise           14:05.00 
  4        Martin Del Campi, Mariela        Middletown         14:11.91 
  5        McCarthy, Bailey                 Orland             14:29.56 
  6        Leaty, Kylie                     Yuba City          14:32.41 
  7        Moxness, Kendall                 Central Vall       14:34.94 
  8        Reyes, Andrea                    Sutter             14:38.80 
  9        Ramos, Grace                     Biggs              14:55.49 
 10        Manjarrez, Catalina              Orland             14:57.32 
 11        Ryan, Katelyn                    Biggs              15:10.51 
 12        Colegrove, Trinity               Hoopa Valley       15:11.33 
 13        Forest, Arianna                  Middletown         15:24.90 
 14        Parks, Sofie                     Red Bluff          15:25.00 
 15        Cobb, Mercy                      Middletown         15:48.62 
 16        Engle, Lilith                    Middletown         15:51.20 
 17        Cassingham, McKenzie             Central Vall             NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open (44)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 4:30 PM
    National:  8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez (Riverbank)               
        Meet:  9:12.6h  1975        Roy Kissin (San Ramon)                     
     Stadium:  9:32.47  2012        Tony Meredith, Foothill                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bundy, Carson                    Chico              11:03.73 
  2        Culligan, Daniel                 Red Bluff          11:14.70 
  3        Olenyn, Jeremy                   Pleasant Val       11:18.46 
  4        David Gonzalez, Ayala            Willows            11:19.27 
  5        Lehmer, Lucas                    Nevada Union       11:19.39 
  6        Sandborg, Garrett                Lassen             11:22.42 
  7        Rego, Jordan                     Middletown         11:23.20 
  8        Morgan, Trenton                  Lassen             11:24.24 
  9        Jardin, Tryon                    Pleasant Val       11:30.56 
 10        Gaborko, Jonathan                Vacaville Ch       11:34.43 
 11        White, Damion                    West Valley        11:35.94 
 12        Johnson, Brennan                 Yuba City          11:44.14 
 13        Moreno, Samuel                   Colusa             11:45.35 
 14        Daniels, Jacob                   Lassen             11:47.76 
 15        Barnes, Camren                   Foothill (Pa       11:48.25 
 16        Anderson, Cameron                Sutter             11:50.99 
 17        Asenbauer, Infallible            Hoopa Valley       11:55.03 
 18        Richter, Braden                  Providence C       11:57.11 
 19        Shannon, Owen                    Red Bluff          12:00.10 
 20        Sanchez, Filemon                 Middletown         12:02.60 
 21        Knoch, Jeremiah                  Core Butte         12:05.39 
 22        Kowalkowski, Zane                Durham             12:06.48 
 23        Nelson, Mason                    Chico              12:06.98 
 24        Myers, Kaleb                     Lassen             12:08.63 
 25        Robison, Christian               Core Butte         12:09.01 
 26        Green, Garrett                   Pleasant Val       12:12.45 
 27        Muniz, Johathon                  Colusa             12:14.22 
 28        Mayfield, Chase                  Pleasant Val       12:17.17 
 29        Paredes, Juan                    Biggs              12:20.77 
 30        Tolentino, Haziel                Live Oak           12:24.24 
 31        Zumalt, Aiden                    Red Bluff          12:26.00 
 32        Mills, Paul                      Durham             12:27.46 
 33        Hoehl, Isaiah                    Central Vall       12:32.91 
 34        McComas, Dallas                  Middletown         12:36.07 
 35        Scheibal, Jackson                Middletown         12:40.49 
 36        Smith, Billy                     Anderson           13:01.12 
 37        Castillo, Elias                  Pleasant Val       13:10.76 
 38        Iniguez, Jose                    Live Oak           13:10.80 
 39        Brennan, William                 Durham             13:20.74 
 40        Dominguez, Jobany                Yuba City          13:28.23 
 41        Wilson, Isaiah                   Central Vall       14:18.46 
 42        Patel, Krishan                   Williams                 NT 
 43        Venegas, Bryan                   Central Vall             NT 
 44        Vigil, Dysen                     Central Vall             NT 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump (43)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan (Hoke County)              
        Meet:  19-06.50  1990        Amey Mitchell (Rancho Cotate)             
     Stadium:  19-01.50  2013        Brooke Whitburn, Pleasant Valley          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Jones, Lexi                      University P       17-04.00 
  2        Hurst, Katie                     Fortuna            17-03.25 
  3        Parker, Jenna                    Durham             16-10.00 
  4        Porzio, Kira                     Foothill (Pa       16-02.00 
  5        Dudley, Grace                    Foothill (Pa       15-08.50 
  6        Noble, Keyton                    Corning            15-05.50 
  7        Bishop, Zoey                     Foothill (Pa       15-05.00 
  8        Ponke, Ally                      Hamilton Cit       15-04.00 
  9        Cox, Kaitlynn                    Shasta             15-04.00 
 10        Lee, Ella                        Foothill (Pa       15-04.00 
 11        Wiley, Elizabeth                 Core Butte         15-03.50 
 12        Hanf, Sophie                     Chico              15-01.00 
 13        Eller, Meliah                    Live Oak           15-00.00 
 14        Ruiz, Matteya                    Foothill (Pa       14-11.75 
 15        Hales, Eliza                     Nevada Union       14-11.50 
 16        Johnston, Kaitlyn                West Valley        14-10.50 
 17        Martinez, Jackey                 El Molino          14-10.00 
 18        Smith, Alison                    Durham             14-09.50 
 19        Saalsaa, Maddie                  Yuba City          14-08.00 
 20        Louis, Megan                     Yuba City          14-08.00 
 21        Amaro, Ashley                    Corning            14-07.75 
 22        Hitchko, Alexa                   Pleasant Val       14-07.50 
 23        Murasko, Taylor                  Durham             14-06.00 
 24        James, Caitlyn                   Shasta             14-05.50 
 25        Auldridge, Shannara              Oroville           14-02.75 
 26        McCoy, Jordan                    University P       14-02.50 
 27        Murphy, Abigail                  Chico              14-02.25 
 28        Jackson, Kate                    Enterprise         14-01.50 
 29        Carter, Zowie                    Foothill (Pa       14-00.50 
 30        Bainbridge, Melia                Chico              13-11.00 
 31        Chester, Autumn                  Core Butte         13-10.25 
 32        Zepeda, Leslie                   Willows            13-10.00 
 33        Taylor, Keeley                   Pleasant Val       13-10.00 
 34        Muse, Natalie                    Shasta             13-07.00 
 35        Robinson, Qua Loni               Hamilton Cit       13-06.00 
 36        Hall, Kenzie                     Fortuna            13-06.00 
 37        Perez, Clara                     Core Butte         13-05.50 
 38        Miller, Hailey                   Hamilton Cit       13-05.00 
 39        Montano, America                 Colusa             13-03.50 
 40        Menary, Faith                    Nevada Union       13-01.00 
 41        Brandon, Nova                    Etna               13-00.00 
 42        Slye, Autumn                     Corning            12-11.00 
 43        Walsh, Kelli                     Lassen             12-11.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump (45)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth (Tulare)                 
        Meet:  23-07.50  2000        Jeff Billing (West Valley)                
     Stadium:     22-07  2013        Brendon Metheson, Las Plumas              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Schafer, Jeremy                  Durham             20-06.75 
  2        Venegas, Marko                   Willows            20-05.00 
  3        Pulsifer, Justin                 Core Butte         20-01.00 
  4        Salvatierra, Lambert             West Valley        20-00.50 
  5        Putnam, Isaiah                   Foothill (Pa       20-00.50 
  6        Bains, Jagger                    Live Oak           20-00.00 
  7        Boontjer, Spencer                Foothill (Pa       19-11.75 
  8        Atwal, Daiven                    Sutter             19-11.00 
  9        Berna, Soul                      El Molino          19-09.50 
 10        Guymon, Andrew                   Chico              19-09.25 
 11        Gawthrop, Matthew                Core Butte         19-08.50 
 12        Daniels, Rain                    Orland             19-04.00 
 13        Salvatierra, James               West Valley        19-03.00 
 14        Arrasmith, Nathan                Fortuna            19-02.00 
 15        Rowe, Caleb                      Foothill (Pa       19-01.25 
 16        Paloutzian, Layton               Foothill (Pa       19-00.75 
 17        Sims, Hunter                     Yuba City          19-00.50 
 18        Gonzalez, Alejandro              Hamilton Cit       18-09.50 
 19        Walker, Ishmael                  Corning            18-09.00 
 20        Reedy-Schneider, Aidan           Nevada Union       18-09.00 
 21        Mikles, Atticus                  Chico              18-09.00 
 22        Ovozco, Evven                    Orland             18-08.00 
 23        Sanchez, Carlos                  Foothill (Pa       18-07.75 
 24        McGilvary, Dylan                 Nevada Union       18-07.50 
 25        Cox, Bo                          Fortuna            18-06.00 
 26        Neilsen, Tyler                   Hamilton Cit       18-06.00 
 27        Boyd, Draven                     Fortuna            18-06.00 
 28        Shelton, Lane                    Fortuna            18-05.50 
 29        Kremer, Patrick                  University P       18-04.00 
 30        Ho, James                        Oroville           18-03.00 
 31        Small, Nicholas                  Las Plumas         18-03.00 
 32        Tomlinson, Joshua                Las Plumas         18-02.25 
 33        Bains, Rajun                     Live Oak           18-01.50 
 34        Oakley, Graham                   Sutter             18-01.00 
 35        Bolden, Tai                      Fortuna            18-01.00 
 36        Olivera, Ryan                    Sutter             18-00.50 
 37        Nyberg, Levi                     Fortuna            18-00.50 
 38        Shaver, Clyde                    Red Bluff          18-00.00 
 39        Shaw, Connor                     Fortuna            18-00.00 
 40        Thurman, Trevor                  Paradise           17-11.50 
 41        Chaolee, Tyler                   Central Vall       17-11.50 
 42        Nolen, Cameron                   Pleasant Val       17-11.00 
 43        Hall, Preston                    Red Bluff          17-10.50 
 44        Chapin, Tucker                   Chico              17-10.00 
 45        Van Natta, Joey                  Orland             17-08.00 
 
Event 21  Boys Discus Throw (63)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  236-06  2009        Mason Finley (Buena Vista)                  
        Meet:  179-08  2007        Jake Fuller (West Valley)                   
     Stadium:  163-10  2014        Chris Delaney, Anderson                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Trask, Bryson                    Middletown        176-03.75 
  2        Swartz, William                  Red Bluff            145-05 
  3        Fuller, Payton                   West Valley          143-06 
  4        Jorgensen, Jared                 Chico                140-10 
  5        Kelsey, Austin                   El Molino         137-11.50 
  6        Rios, Tolan                      Nevada Union      136-08.50 
  7        Knoefler, Jordan                 Las Plumas           134-04 
  8        Ziegler, James                   Enterprise           132-09 
  9        Rogers, Anthony                  West Valley          130-07 
 10        Laiwa-McKay, Kalathan            Ukiah                130-00 
 11        Doe, Tyler                       Foothill (Pa         127-04 
 12        Isom, Jordan                     Pleasant Val         126-08 
 13        Woods, Bradley                   Lassen               126-06 
 14        Compton, Ian                     Pleasant Val      124-06.50 
 15        Arnold, Jaden                    Foothill (Pa         123-01 
 16        Campbell, Jayden                 Enterprise           122-08 
 17        Small, Nicholas                  Las Plumas           120-07 
 18        Jones, Ean                       Paradise             119-07 
 19        Andersen, Josh                   Pleasant Val         119-07 
 20        Salazar, Gabe                    Colusa               119-04 
 21        Kealiinohomoku, Kupono           Shasta            118-01.25 
 22        Growdon, Neil                    Lassen               117-10 
 23        Mendes, Aiden                    Hoopa Valley         116-09 
 24        Del Rio, Christo                 Live Oak          116-02.50 
 25        Wayne, Connor                    West Valley          115-11 
 26        Ramage, Wyatt                    Shasta               115-05 
 27        Lopez, Carlos Jose               Las Plumas           114-11 
 28        Rhoads-Albert, Griffin           Chico                114-10 
 29        Wilson, Jon                      West Valley          113-10 
 30        Reedy-Schneider, Aidan           Nevada Union         113-08 
 31        Pineda, Alexis                   Williams             113-04 
 32        Laustalot, Trayton               University P         112-10 
 33        Meza, Marcos                     Core Butte           112-01 
 34        Costello, Kaison                 Ukiah                112-00 
 35        Driver, Bryce                    Sutter               111-07 
 36        Harlow, Josh                     Lassen               111-05 
 37        Kraemer, Logan                   Ukiah                111-00 
 38        Rockwell, Greyson                Middletown           110-09 
 39        White, Aidan                     Nevada Union         109-11 
 40        Miller, Evan                     Red Bluff            109-09 
 41        Widener, Jonathan                Live Oak             109-04 
 42        Morales, Elijah                  Lassen               108-05 
 43        Rosero, Kai                      Enterprise           108-04 
 44        Herrejon, Darian                 Yuba City            106-10 
 45        Tamagni, Mason                   Chico                106-06 
 46        Lopez, Nehemiah                  Nevada Union         106-00 
 47        Burns, KeAndre                   Yuba City            105-01 
 48        Miles, Dylan                     University P         103-11 
 49        Bennett, Landon                  Lassen               103-00 
 50        Bellingan, Adam                  University P         103-00 
 51        Santillan, Danial                Biggs                102-11 
 52        Siegall, Maxon                   Pleasant Val         102-11 
 53        Abel, Cole                       University P         101-10 
 54        Hernandez, Xavier                Hamilton Cit         101-09 
 55        Johnson, Spencer                 Durham               101-07 
 56        Keokhamdy, Jaxson                West Valley          101-06 
 57        Wigham, Wyatt                    West Valley          101-04 
 58        Porter, Brandon                  Enterprise           101-00 
 59        Morales, Alejandro               Pleasant Val          99-08 
 60        Ramsey, Bradley                  Anderson              99-06 
 61        Holmes, Johnny                   Oroville              99-02 
 62        Guice, Donald                    Corning            95-02.50 
 63        Schuette, Eric                   Shasta                94-02 
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put (63)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter (Red Oak)                 
        Meet:  48-11.50  1999        Jill Camarena (Woodland)                  
     Stadium:     42-00  2013        Marisela Cardenas, Gridley                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rogers, Natalie                  West Valley        41-05.50 
  2        Tuitele, Subrina                 Pleasant Val       39-09.50 
  3        Stanek, Katherine                Vacaville Ch       36-02.50 
  4        Barragan, Valerie                Red Bluff          36-00.50 
  5        Hedges, Ivy                      West Valley        35-11.00 
  6        Cunningham, Danielle             Ukiah              35-06.00 
  7        Baxter, Arika                    Enterprise         34-07.75 
  8        Evans, Kathryn                   Pleasant Val       33-09.00 
  9        Dowdy, Kathryn                   Hamilton Cit       33-08.00 
 10        Kremer, Kennedy                  University P       33-05.00 
 11        Flores, Julianna                 Shasta             33-02.00 
 12        Sani, Kassidy                    El Molino          32-04.50 
 13        Adkins, Jenna                    West Valley        32-02.00 
 14        Leal, Tiyanna                    Durham             32-00.00 
 15        Fernandez, Citllali              Yuba City          31-09.00 
 16        Emerson, Kiana                   Foothill (Pa       31-07.50 
 17        Thomason, Lucy                   Foothill (Pa       31-05.25 
 18        MacMillan, Lilly                 Shasta             31-02.00 
 19        Friermood, Kolby                 Anderson           31-00.50 
 20        Odurukwe, Millie                 University P       30-10.50 
 21        Geoia, Isabella                  Lassen             30-06.00 
 22        Ford, Kelli                      Fortuna            30-05.50 
 23        Beckwith, Kara                   Corning            30-03.50 
 24        Scott, Danika                    Anderson           29-10.00 
 25        Brown, Kendall                   West Valley        29-09.50 
 26        Morris, Hanna                    Middletown         29-07.50 
 27        Melton, Cynthia                  Lassen             29-07.00 
 28        Patterson, Rachel                Nevada Union       29-06.25 
 29        Skotnicki, Sarah                 Nevada Union       29-05.00 
 30        Luevano, Elise                   Paradise           29-05.00 
 31        Krasts, Thea                     Ukiah              29-02.00 
 32        Rivera, Jackie                   Williams           29-01.50 
 33        Carrol, Kate                     Fortuna            28-09.75 
 34        Brockman, Carissa                Live Oak           28-09.50 
 35        Baldy, Emily                     Hoopa Valley       28-08.50 
 36        Pusteri, Sophia                  Enterprise         28-08.25 
 37        Hall, Kenzie                     Fortuna            28-08.00 
 38        Johnson, Elle                    Red Bluff          28-07.00 
 39        Reuss, Audrie                    University P       28-06.00 
 40        Mabry, Jillian                   Central Vall       28-06.00 
 41        Garcia, Julie marie              Pleasant Val       28-03.75 
 42        Wheeler, Ivy                     Ukiah              28-02.00 
 43        Giusti, Lexie                    Paradise           28-02.00 
 44        Bennett, Megan                   Etna               28-00.00 
 45        Brannon-Vasquez, Aurora          Enterprise         28-00.00 
 46        Ruiz, Lucy                       Hamilton Cit       27-09.00 
 47        Rodriguez, Stefani               Corning            27-07.00 
 48        Harper, Sachiel                  Central Vall       27-05.50 
 49        Gonzalez, Briselda               Ukiah              27-03.00 
 50        Baker, Lilly                     Biggs              27-01.00 
 51        Sulzer, Anna                     West Valley        26-11.00 
 52        Nelson-Calvert, Kimberly         Foothill (Pa       26-10.25 
 53        Oliver, Kianna                   Red Bluff          26-08.00 
 54        Petrovsky, Isadora               Vacaville Ch       26-05.00 
 55        Borquez, Isabella                Pleasant Val       26-02.50 
 56        Stocks, Sophie                   Colusa             26-02.00 
 57        Fowler, Michaela                 Willows            26-02.00 
 58        Williams, Maddie                 Las Plumas         25-10.00 
 59        Mattingly, Grace                 Shasta             25-06.00 
 60        Thompson, Mackenzie              Colusa             25-06.00 
 61        Wetz, Hannah                     Orland             25-05.00 
 62        Dalling, Danny                   Chico              25-04.50 
 63        Celis, Aneesa                    Colusa             25-02.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault (23)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux (New Ibena)                 
        Meet:     12-10  2012        Madison Mills (Bishop Manogue)            
     Stadium:     12-10  2012        Madison Mills, Bishop Manogue             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Dolcini, Camrin                  Fortuna            10-11.75 
  2        Ruiz, Matteya                    Foothill (Pa       10-06.00 
  3        Magee, Allaya                    Shasta              9-06.00 
  4        Galantine, Addie                 Corning             9-00.00 
  5        Johnston, Kaitlyn                West Valley         8-06.00 
  6        Porzio, Sophie                   Foothill (Pa        8-06.00 
  7        Hurst, Rheanna                   Shasta              8-00.00 
  8        Bowen, Maya                      Shasta              8-00.00 
  9        Victorino, Aurora                Las Plumas          8-00.00 
 10        Valles, Destiny                  West Valley         8-00.00 
 11        Carroll, Aubree                  West Valley         8-00.00 
 12        Mitchell, Fay                    Corning             8-00.00 
 13        Weston-Porcayo, Trinity          Corning             8-00.00 
 14        Alvarado, Hannah                 Corning             8-00.00 
 15        Dudley, Grace                    Foothill (Pa        8-00.00 
 16        Patterson, Claire                Durham              8-00.00 
 17        Cassingham, McKenzie             Central Vall        7-06.00 
 18        Foster, Brynna                   Orland              7-00.00 
 19        Moore, Kaylee                    West Valley         7-00.00 
 20        Rhyne, Jennifer                  Foothill (Pa        7-00.00 
 21        Meredith, Kaylee                 Corning             7-00.00 
 22        High-Young, Bryanna              Middletown          7-00.00 
 23        McDonald, Charity                West Valley         6-06.00 
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump (43)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 12:30 PM
    National:   6-03  1992        Amy Acuff (Calallen)                         
        Meet:   5-10  1989        J.C. Broughton (Woodland)                    
     Stadium:   5-04  2016        Ellie Earle-Rousse, Arcata                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hurst, Katie                     Fortuna             5-05.00 
  2        Porzio, Kira                     Foothill (Pa        5-04.00 
  3        Rhyne, Jennifer                  Foothill (Pa        5-02.00 
  4        Lee, Ella                        Foothill (Pa        5-02.00 
  5        Fune, Hailey                     Chico               5-02.00 
  6        Kline, Alysha                    Las Plumas          5-01.00 
  7        Hang, Giang                      Core Butte          5-01.00 
  8        Kremer, Madison                  University P        5-00.00 
  9        Hitchko, Alexa                   Pleasant Val        5-00.00 
 10        Carroll, Aubree                  West Valley         4-08.00 
 11        Amaro, Ashley                    Corning             4-08.00 
 12        McCoy, Jordan                    University P        4-08.00 
 13        Wheeler, Mollie                  West Valley         4-06.00 
 14        Effa, Ashlyn                     Shasta              4-06.00 
 15        Shrader, Sanaya                  Corning             4-06.00 
 16        Corona, Hailey                   Durham              4-06.00 
 17        Roles, Molly                     Biggs               4-06.00 
 18        Menary, Faith                    Nevada Union        4-06.00 
 19        Esther, Brooklyn                 Orland              4-06.00 
 20        Leary, Karlee                    Core Butte          4-05.00 
 21        Weaver, Lauren                   Shasta              4-04.00 
 22        James, Caitlyn                   Shasta              4-04.00 
 23        Crosby, Caitlyn                  Lassen              4-04.00 
 24        Nelson, Aubrey                   West Valley         4-04.00 
 25        Stamy, Nyla                      Durham              4-04.00 
 26        Keenan, Sophie                   Colusa              4-04.00 
 27        Chester, Autumn                  Core Butte          4-04.00 
 28        Kowsky, Kylie                    Pleasant Val        4-04.00 
 29        Keen, Madelyn                    Pleasant Val        4-04.00 
 30        Moore, Kaylee                    West Valley         4-03.00 
 31        Sammut, Maya                     University P        4-02.00 
 32        Stewart, Ellie                   Lassen              4-02.00 
 33        Resendez, Lilly                  Biggs               4-02.00 
 34        Vail, Audrey                     Paradise            4-00.00 
 35        Lomeli, Marissa                  Central Vall        4-00.00 
 36        Kesterson, Jewel                 Colusa              4-00.00 
 37        Camarena, Leeci                  Orland              4-00.00 
 38        Webber, Alison                   Paradise            4-00.00 
 39        Fox, Hannah                      Central Vall        3-10.00 
 40        Burbach, Ashlee                  Central Vall        3-08.00 
 41        Bergstrom, Krystal               Las Plumas          3-08.00 
 42        Alvarado, Hannah                 Corning                  NH 
 43        Moreno, Jocelin                  Orland                   NH 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump (45)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 3:00 PM
    National:  44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears (Luling)                
        Meet:  39-03.50  1987        Kim Lassair (Northgate)                   
     Stadium:  37-09.50  2012        Brooke Whitburn, Pleasant Valley          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hurst, Katie                     Fortuna            35-08.00 
  2        Hang, Giang                      Core Butte         33-07.50 
  3        Lee, Ella                        Foothill (Pa       32-10.00 
  4        Hitchko, Alexa                   Pleasant Val       32-03.50 
  5        Jones, Bianca                    West Valley        32-03.00 
  6        Ruiz, Matteya                    Foothill (Pa       32-03.00 
  7        Steele, Maddie                   West Valley        31-06.50 
  8        Taylor, Keeley                   Pleasant Val       31-05.00 
  9        Keesler, Kirsten                 Oroville           31-05.00 
 10        Carroll, Aubree                  West Valley        31-04.00 
 11        Barajas, Chantal                 Willows            31-02.00 
 12        Smith, Alison                    Durham             31-01.50 
 13        Amaro, Ashley                    Corning            30-11.50 
 14        Ford, Teagan                     Etna               30-11.00 
 15        Paul, Kaitlin                    Oroville           30-08.00 
 16        Feusi, Averi                     Anderson           30-06.50 
 17        Muse, Natalie                    Shasta             30-05.00 
 18        Cox, Kaitlynn                    Shasta             30-04.00 
 19        Hall, Kenzie                     Fortuna            29-10.00 
 20        Carter, Zowie                    Foothill (Pa       29-05.50 
 21        Feamster, Sydney                 Foothill (Pa       29-04.50 
 22        Miliken, Erin                    Pleasant Val       29-01.00 
 23        Warren, Shay                     Shasta             29-00.25 
 24        Kay, Daisy                       Southern Tri       28-09.75 
 25        Wagner, MacKenna                 University P       28-08.00 
 26        Thompson, Gaige                  Lassen             28-08.00 
 27        Slye, Autumn                     Corning            28-07.50 
 28        Chue, Katelin                    Oroville           28-05.25 
 29        Patrick, Lily                    Sutter             28-05.00 
 30        Spence, Bethan                   Providence C       28-04.00 
 31        Armstrong, Emily                 Pleasant Val       28-03.50 
 32        McCabe, Bridget                  Durham             28-02.00 
 33        Nail, Emily                      West Valley        28-02.00 
 34        McEntire, Jamie                  Biggs              28-01.00 
 35        Parker, Jenna                    Durham             27-09.00 
 36        Groteguth, Julianna              Providence C       27-07.00 
 37        Seeman, Kennedy                  Pleasant Val       27-06.50 
 38        Medina, Mia                      Pleasant Val       27-04.00 
 39        Mikkelson, Gracie                Pleasant Val       27-02.50 
 40        Seeman, Regan                    Pleasant Val       27-01.50 
 41        Dunn, Audrey                     Colusa             27-00.00 
 42        Camarena, Leeci                  Orland             26-08.00 
 43        Wheeler, Mollie                  West Valley        26-08.00 
 44        Young, Brooke                    Durham             26-07.00 
 45        Carlson, Abigail                 West Valley        26-01.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump (45)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 3:00 PM
    National:  52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield (Muir)                   
        Meet:     48-11  2006        Zuheir Sharif (Franklin)                  
     Stadium:  44-02.75  2012        Javone Bradford, Orland                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rowe, Caleb                      Foothill (Pa       43-06.00 
  2        Havens, Jeramiah                 Las Plumas         42-05.75 
  3        Schafer, Jeremy                  Durham             41-01.00 
  4        Northrup, Dylan                  Foothill (Pa       41-01.00 
  5        Atwal, Daiven                    Sutter             40-01.00 
  6        Salvatierra, Lambert             West Valley        39-07.00 
  7        Howard, Aaron                    Oroville           39-06.50 
  8        Berna, Soul                      El Molino          39-04.75 
  9        Bishop, Jacob                    Core Butte         38-10.00 
 10        Gooch, Bennett                   West Valley        38-09.50 
 11        Ovozco, Evven                    Orland             38-08.00 
 12        Gonzalez, Alejandro              Hamilton Cit       38-06.50 
 13        Arrasmith, Nathan                Fortuna            38-01.00 
 14        Boontjer, Spencer                Foothill (Pa       37-11.25 
 15        Reedy-Schneider, Aidan           Nevada Union       37-08.00 
 16        Cauckwell, Jasper                Ukiah              37-06.25 
 17        Phanh, Khayden                   Shasta             37-02.50 
 18        Holmes, Johnny                   Oroville           37-02.00 
 19        Everhart, Austin                 Vacaville Ch       37-00.50 
 20        Spencer, Nathan                  Core Butte         37-00.50 
 21        Cooper, Chad                     West Valley        37-00.00 
 22        Guymon, Andrew                   Chico              36-10.50 
 23        Neilsen, Tyler                   Hamilton Cit       36-08.50 
 24        Stedman, Dehayden                Foothill (Pa       36-03.50 
 25        Van Natta, Joey                  Orland             35-11.00 
 26        Oakley, Graham                   Sutter             35-03.75 
 27        Shin, Andy                       Pleasant Val       35-03.00 
 28        Olivera, Ryan                    Sutter             35-00.00 
 29        Tomlinson, Joshua                Las Plumas         35-00.00 
 30        De La Torre, Marco               Orland             34-09.00 
 31        Del Carlo, Joey                  Etna               34-09.00 
 32        Walker, Cobi                     Etna               34-05.00 
 33        Axelman, Quinn                   Nevada Union       33-09.00 
 34        Singh, Onkar                     Live Oak           33-08.00 
 35        Schier, Kenneth                  Lassen             33-05.00 
 36        Robinson, Braden                 Red Bluff          33-04.50 
 37        Miner, Brenden                   Live Oak           33-02.50 
 38        Dantes, Skylar                   Oroville           32-11.00 
 39        Koregelos, Cody                  Colusa             32-07.50 
 40        Dunn, Charles                    Colusa             31-10.00 
 41        Jackson, A.J                     Las Plumas         31-01.50 
 42        Reading, Todd                    Colusa             30-05.50 
 43        Hernandez, Raul                  Orland             30-00.50 
 44        Schaap, Blake                    Lassen             30-00.50 
 45        Velazquez, Gerardo               Williams           29-09.50 
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump (44)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 4:00 PM
    National:  7-05.75  2009        James White (Grandview)                    
        Meet:     7-00  2002        Teak Wilburn (Chico)                       
     Stadium:     6-08  2015        Marley Broeks, West Valley                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Oliver, William                  Shasta              6-00.00 
  2        Holmes, Johnny                   Oroville            6-00.00 
  3        Rogers, Anthony                  West Valley         6-00.00 
  4        Bishop, Jacob                    Core Butte          6-00.00 
  5        Putnam, Isaiah                   Foothill (Pa        6-00.00 
  6        Thomas, Noah                     Pleasant Val        5-10.00 
  7        Gooch, Bennett                   West Valley         5-10.00 
  8        Johnson, Charles                 Live Oak            5-08.00 
  9        Lee, Dallin                      Lassen              5-08.00 
 10        Lindsay, Nick                    Shasta              5-08.00 
 11        Nolen, Cameron                   Pleasant Val        5-08.00 
 12        Orduno, Loki                     Corning             5-08.00 
 13        Pulsifer, Justin                 Core Butte          5-08.00 
 14        Chapin, Tucker                   Chico               5-08.00 
 15        Arrasmith, Nathan                Fortuna             5-08.00 
 16        Schafer, Jeremy                  Durham              5-08.00 
 17        Kremer, Patrick                  University P        5-07.00 
 18        Ovozco, Evven                    Orland              5-06.00 
 19        Guymon, Andrew                   Chico               5-06.00 
 20        Hauger, Mitchell                 West Valley         5-04.00 
 21        Martinez, Benicio                Orland              5-04.00 
 22        Morgan-Pierce, Gavin             Pleasant Val        5-04.00 
 23        Walker, Cobi                     Etna                5-04.00 
 24        Graybill, William                Colusa              5-04.00 
 25        Reedy-Schneider, Aidan           Nevada Union        5-04.00 
 26        Mitchell, Chase                  Pleasant Val        5-02.00 
 27        Ho, James                        Oroville            5-02.00 
 28        Sims, Hunter                     Yuba City           5-02.00 
 29        Scholfield, Radley               West Valley         5-02.00 
 30        Spencer, Caleb                   Core Butte          5-02.00 
 31        Spencer, Nathan                  Core Butte          5-02.00 
 32        Rodriguez, Jesus                 Colusa              5-02.00 
 33        Cross, Riley                     Live Oak            5-02.00 
 34        Duncan, Jack                     Lassen              5-02.00 
 35        Leone, Blake                     Yuba City           5-00.00 
 36        Everhart, Austin                 Vacaville Ch        5-00.00 
 37        Dunn, Charles                    Colusa              5-00.00 
 38        Burns, KeAndre                   Yuba City           5-00.00 
 39        Zaragosa, Zach                   Orland              4-10.00 
 40        Walker, Ishmael                  Corning             4-10.00 
 41        Manor, Tyler                     Central Vall        4-10.00 
 42        Bennett, Landon                  Lassen              4-06.00 
 43        Knox, Jesse                      Chico                    NH 
 44        Husa, Thomas                     Durham                   NH 
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put (63)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 3:30 PM
    National:     77-00  1979        Michael Carter (Jefferson)                
        Meet:     61-05  1999        Greg Husten (Shasta)                      
     Stadium:  57-08.25  2012        Ryan Donnahoe, Gridley                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Trask, Bryson                    Middletown         57-08.00 
  2        Laiwa-McKay, Kalathan            Ukiah              53-08.00 
  3        Swartz, William                  Red Bluff          48-00.50 
  4        Rhoads-Albert, Griffin           Chico              47-05.00 
  5        Rogers, Anthony                  West Valley        46-05.50 
  6        Woods, Bradley                   Lassen             45-11.00 
  7        Kelsey, Austin                   El Molino          45-02.50 
  8        Fuller, Payton                   West Valley        44-10.00 
  9        Harlow, Josh                     Lassen             44-04.25 
 10        McFadden, Aiden                  University P       44-03.00 
 11        Wilson, Jon                      West Valley        43-07.00 
 12        Widener, Jonathan                Live Oak           42-09.50 
 13        Andersen, Josh                   Pleasant Val       42-07.00 
 14        Salazar, Gabe                    Colusa             42-01.00 
 15        Arnold, Jaden                    Foothill (Pa       41-00.50 
 16        Knoefler, Jordan                 Las Plumas         41-00.00 
 17        Laustalot, Trayton               University P       40-06.50 
 18        Jones, Ean                       Paradise           39-10.00 
 19        Rios, Tolan                      Nevada Union       39-06.00 
 20        Capucion, Winston                Chico              39-05.00 
 21        Morales, Alejandro               Pleasant Val       39-03.00 
 22        Compton, Ian                     Pleasant Val       39-02.00 
 23        Costello, Kaison                 Ukiah              39-00.00 
 24        Kraemer, Logan                   Ukiah              39-00.00 
 25        Kealiinohomoku, Kupono           Shasta             38-07.00 
 26        Ramage, Wyatt                    Shasta             38-05.00 
 27        Castaneda, Roberto               Corning            38-04.50 
 28        Isom, Jordan                     Pleasant Val       38-04.00 
 29        Lopez, Carlos Jose               Las Plumas         38-03.50 
 30        De La Torre, Marco               Orland             38-03.00 
 31        Doe, Tyler                       Foothill (Pa       38-02.00 
 32        Morales, Elijah                  Lassen             37-10.00 
 33        Abel, Cole                       University P       37-09.50 
 34        Kiuttu, Dillon                   Chico              37-07.50 
 35        Bautista, Matthew                Williams           37-06.00 
 36        Hernandez, Xavier                Hamilton Cit       37-02.00 
 37        Graybill, William                Colusa             37-01.00 
 38        Dubose, Adin                     Durham             37-00.00 
 39        Hayes, Colton                    Hoopa Valley       36-10.00 
 40        Pineda, Alexis                   Williams           36-10.00 
 41        Biaggi, Nick                     Corning            36-02.00 
 42        Bennett, Landon                  Lassen             36-01.50 
 43        Siegall, Maxon                   Pleasant Val       35-09.50 
 44        Santillan, Danial                Biggs              35-06.00 
 45        Del Rio, Christo                 Live Oak           35-02.50 
 46        Trevino, Joseph                  Yuba City          35-01.25 
 47        Rockwell, Greyson                Middletown         34-10.00 
 48        Teal, Robert                     Yuba City          34-07.75 
 49        Miller, Evan                     Red Bluff          34-07.00 
 50        Barnes, Justin Bubba             Yuba City          34-04.50 
 51        Burns, KeAndre                   Yuba City          33-11.50 
 52        Mendes, Aiden                    Hoopa Valley       33-07.25 
 53        Lutgens, Kalvin                  Yuba City          33-02.00 
 54        Guice, Donald                    Corning            33-00.50 
 55        Reed, Jacob                      Hoopa Valley       32-10.50 
 56        Hernandez, Victor                Durham             32-08.25 
 57        Borja Garcia, Adrian             Las Plumas         32-07.75 
 58        Olson, Tyler                     Middletown         32-04.75 
 59        Sahota, Kolby                    Yuba City          32-03.00 
 60        Salazar, Estevan                 Orland             32-02.00 
 61        Riggins, Jesse                   Anderson           31-07.75 
 62        Chaires, Roberto                 Middletown         31-07.00 
 63        Tingle, Dillon                   Middletown         31-03.75 
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 3:30 PM
    National:  18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach (Orangefield)                
        Meet:     16-00  2009        Robbie Simmons (Rocklin)                  
     Stadium:     15-03  2015        Zachary Arbogast, Wooster                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Small, Nicholas                  Las Plumas         14-00.00 
  2        Cooper, Chad                     West Valley        12-06.00 
  3        Paloutzian, Layton               Foothill (Pa       12-06.00 
  4        Humphrey, Henry                  Foothill (Pa       12-00.00 
  5        Nehls, Matt                      West Valley        11-06.00 
  6        Sanderson, Ricky                 Central Vall       11-00.00 
  7        Patrick, Christian               Oroville           10-06.00 
  8        Van Natta, Joey                  Orland             10-06.00 
  9        Lindsay, Nick                    Shasta             10-00.00 
 10        McHugh, Josh                     Sutter             10-00.00 
 11        Wilkinson, Jeshua                Central Vall       10-00.00 
 12        Letter, Kobe                     Fortuna            10-00.00 
 13        Vazquez, Finn                    West Valley         9-06.00 
 14        Chavez, Jose                     Orland              9-06.00 
 15        Mueller, Gregory                 West Valley         9-06.00 
 16        Cox, Bo                          Fortuna             9-06.00 
 17        Calkins, Cade                    Foothill (Pa        9-06.00 
 18        Bolden, Tai                      Fortuna             9-06.00 
 19        Biaggi, Nick                     Corning             9-00.00 
 20        Monday, Johnathan                Las Plumas          8-06.00 
 21        Manor, Ayden                     Central Vall        8-06.00 
 22        Vasquez, Julian                  Ukiah               8-00.00 
 23        Reynolds, Owen                   West Valley         8-00.00 
 24        Zaragosa, Zach                   Orland              8-00.00 
 25        Thao, Adical                     Corning             8-00.00 
 26        Birondo, Carson                  Shasta              8-00.00 
 27        Garcia, Jorge                    Orland              7-06.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Discus Throw (67)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 4:30 PM
    National:  191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan (Legacy)                     
        Meet:  162-03  2001        Katie McKeever (Woodland)                   
     Stadium:  138-04  2016        Erica Grotegeer, Wheatland                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rogers, Natalie                  West Valley          136-08 
  2        Sani, Kassidy                    El Molino            132-06 
  3        Emerson, Kiana                   Foothill (Pa         119-00 
  4        Tuitele, Subrina                 Pleasant Val         115-09 
  5        Filter, Sara                     Sutter               106-08 
  6        Morris, Hanna                    Middletown           105-09 
  7        Rivera, Jackie                   Williams             105-02 
  8        Cunningham, Danielle             Ukiah                101-00 
  9        Kremer, Kennedy                  University P          99-03 
 10        Scott, Danika                    Anderson              98-11 
 11        Brockman, Carissa                Live Oak              98-00 
 12        Beckwith, Kara                   Corning            96-07.50 
 13        Carrol, Kate                     Fortuna               96-05 
 14        Luevano, Elise                   Paradise              96-04 
 15        Evans, Kathryn                   Pleasant Val          96-00 
 16        Barragan, Valerie                Red Bluff             94-06 
 17        Dowdy, Kathryn                   Hamilton Cit          93-11 
 18        Mabry, Jillian                   Central Vall          93-07 
 19        Kremer, Madison                  University P       93-00.50 
 20        MacMillan, Lilly                 Shasta                92-02 
 21        Melton, Cynthia                  Lassen                90-03 
 22        Krasts, Thea                     Ukiah                 90-00 
 23        Leal, Tiyanna                    Durham                87-11 
 24        Stanek, Katherine                Vacaville Ch          86-07 
 25        Romero, Mariah                   Shasta                85-00 
 26        Alvarez, Gabriela                Orland                84-11 
 27        Hamilton, Sierra                 Sutter                84-10 
 28        Skotnicki, Sarah                 Nevada Union          84-07 
 29        Petrovsky, Isadora               Vacaville Ch          83-08 
 30        Bennett, Megan                   Etna                  83-06 
 31        Kline, Alysha                    Las Plumas            83-05 
 32        Stocks, Sophie                   Colusa             83-03.50 
 33        Fremd, Abigail                   Sutter                82-08 
 34        Jones, Corey                     Pleasant Val          82-07 
 35        Nelson-Calvert, Kimberly         Foothill (Pa          82-03 
 36        Patterson, Rachel                Nevada Union          82-00 
 37        Fernandez, Citllali              Yuba City          80-08.50 
 38        Ford, Kelli                      Fortuna               80-06 
 39        Flores, Julianna                 Shasta                80-02 
 40        Wheeler, Ivy                     Ukiah                 80-00 
 41        Gonzalez, Briselda               Ukiah                 79-00 
 42        Oliver, Kianna                   Red Bluff             78-10 
 43        Mattingly, Grace                 Shasta                78-09 
 44        Williams, Maddie                 Las Plumas            78-06 
 45        Nolind, Sara                     Durham                77-07 
 46        Wetz, Hannah                     Orland                77-06 
 47        Hall, Kenzie                     Fortuna               77-06 
 48        Geoia, Isabella                  Lassen                77-02 
 49        Jauregui, Liliana                Willows               76-10 
 50        Baldy, Emily                     Hoopa Valley       76-06.50 
 51        Brown, Kendall                   West Valley           76-01 
 52        Howald, Rosa                     Las Plumas            75-11 
 53        Brooks, Sierra                   Central Vall          75-08 
 54        Rodriguez, Stefani               Corning               74-07 
 55        Bishop, Lexi                     Yuba City             74-07 
 56        Johnson, Elle                    Red Bluff             74-04 
 57        Harper, Sachiel                  Central Vall          73-08 
 58        Dalling, Danny                   Chico                 73-02 
 59        Magarrell, Allison               Lassen                73-01 
 60        Thomason, Lucy                   Foothill (Pa          72-06 
 61        Giusti, Lexie                    Paradise              72-02 
 62        Moreno, Jennifer                 Orland                72-00 
 63        Saucedo, Sahian                  Orland                71-06 
 64        Borquez, Isabella                Pleasant Val          71-01 
 65        Doane, Kalie                     West Valley           70-11 
 66        Phillips, Jessie                 Foothill (Pa          70-11 
 67        O'Haver, Kayla                   West Valley           70-08 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 5:15 PM
    National:  44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                         
        Meet:  47.77  2004        Sheldon H.S.                                 
     Stadium:  50.27  2014        , Chico                                      
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Yuba City  'A'                                         51.05 
  2  Chico  'A'                                             51.30 
  3  West Valley  'A'                                       51.36 
  4  Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                             51.58 
  5  University Prep  'A'                                   52.19 
  6  Pleasant Valley  'A'                                   52.21 
  7  Middletown  'A'                                        52.24 
  8  Durham  'A'                                            52.40 
  9  Oroville  'A'                                          52.97 
 10  Fortuna  'A'                                           53.05 
 11  Paradise  'A'                                          53.14 
 12  Shasta  'A'                                            53.25 
 13  Shasta  'B'                                            53.37 
 14  Nevada Union  'A'                                      53.50 
 15  Ukiah  'A'                                             53.81 
 16  Hamilton City  'A'                                     54.00 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 5:25 PM
    National:  39.76  1998        Fort Wyatt H.S.                              
        Meet:  41.3h  1995        Grant H.S.                                   
     Stadium:  42.42  2012        , McQueen                                    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                             43.29 
  2  Pleasant Valley  'A'                                   43.89 
  3  Yuba City  'A'                                         44.93 
  4  Nevada Union  'A'                                      45.00 
  5  University Prep  'A'                                   45.50 
  6  Yuba City  'B'                                         45.66 
  7  Las Plumas  'A'                                        45.75 
  8  West Valley  'A'                                       45.95 
  9  Fortuna  'A'                                           45.97 
 10  Orland  'A'                                            46.13 
 11  Live Oak  'A'                                          46.85 
 12  Chico  'A'                                             47.04 
 13  West Valley  'B'                                       47.06 
 14  Core Butte  'A'                                        47.24 
 15  Middletown  'A'                                        47.24 
 16  Hoopa Valley  'A'                                      47.77 
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 5:35 PM
    National:  4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson (Camas)                    
        Meet:  4:50.01  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                      
     Stadium:  4:57.27  2015        Gabrielle Rinne, Truckee                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bundy, Britta                    Chico               5:20.47 
  2        Ashby, Mia                       Sutter              5:24.00 
  3        Murillo, Alicia                  Hamilton Cit        5:26.63 
  4        Gaddy, Grace                     University P        5:26.65 
  5        Sims, Sophie                     Chico               5:27.88 
  6        Tate, Serena                     University P        5:30.39 
  7        Morgan, Mackenzie                Nevada Union        5:30.52 
  8        Heacock, Jasee                   West Valley         5:34.32 
  9        Oliveira, Rize                   Foothill (Pa        5:34.39 
 10        Bronson, Liberty                 Chico               5:34.43 
 11        Huffman, Brooklyn                Middletown          5:36.61 
 12        Baseley, Mason                   Foothill (Pa        5:38.40 
 13        Gaido, Becca                     University P        5:41.00 
 14        Wilson, Jordan                   Yuba City           5:42.19 
 15        Montgomery, Hannah               Nevada Union        5:43.08 
 16        White, Allison                   Foothill (Pa        5:44.28 
 17        Cusworth, Hannah                 University P        5:45.31 
 18        Larson, Lindie                   Shasta              5:47.10 
 19        Quintero, Carsen                 Chico               5:47.49 
 20        Flynn, Emma                      Foothill (Pa        5:48.31 
 21        Andre, Lucinda                   Nevada Union        5:48.48 
 22        Negrete, Lauren                  Yuba City           5:48.80 
 23        Tyrrell, Giana                   Middletown          5:49.30 
 24        Sullivan, Caitlyn                Nevada Union        5:49.71 
 
Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 5:45 PM
    National:  3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb (South Lakes)                    
        Meet:  4:15.1h  1975        Danny Aldridge (Petaluma)                  
     Stadium:  4:22.79  2013        John Whelan, Etna                          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gough, Garrett                   Nevada Union        4:16.35 
  2        Price, Gabriel                   Paradise            4:30.37 
  3        Matties, Justin                  University P        4:32.00 
  4        Holtz, Austin                    Yuba City           4:33.71 
  5        Rockholt, Bailey                 Sutter              4:33.92 
  6        Johnson, Kyle                    Pleasant Val        4:36.18 
  7        Slade, Jake                      Nevada Union        4:36.48 
  8        Krogh, Decker                    Nevada Union        4:38.59 
  9        Nava, Alan                       Chico               4:40.94 
 10        Stockwell, Collin                Fortuna             4:42.10 
 11        Dooley, Conner                   Foothill (Pa        4:43.90 
 12        Bland, Luke                      Shasta              4:44.34 
 13        Rascon, Isaac                    Middletown          4:44.73 
 14        Francescut, Marcus               West Valley         4:48.71 
 15        Morgan, Ryan                     Nevada Union        4:49.65 
 16        Tindell, Dylan                   Foothill (Pa        4:52.12 
 17        Negrete, Justin                  Yuba City           4:53.06 
 18        Bohach, Adam                     Pleasant Val        4:53.40 
 19        Basaldua, Osmar                  Yuba City           4:53.60 
 20        George, Daniel                   Pleasant Val        4:54.59 
 21        Lane, Christian                  University P        4:54.59 
 22        Driver, Atticus                  Yuba City           4:56.48 
 23        Gough, Wyatt                     Nevada Union        4:57.16 
 24        Pitula, Xavier                   Sutter              4:57.90 
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 5:55 PM
    National:  13.20  2000        Nicole Denby (J.W. North)                    
        Meet:  14.84  2004        Ashleigh McGrew (Sheldon)                    
     Stadium:  15.14  2015        Molly Ross, Shasta                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fune, Hailey                     Chico                 15.18 
  2        Dolcini, Camrin                  Fortuna               15.73 
  3        Amaro, Ashley                    Corning               16.95 
  4        Wiley, Elizabeth                 Core Butte            17.05 
  5        Noble, Keyton                    Corning               17.18 
  6        Hamilton, Presley                Foothill (Pa          17.20 
  7        Steele, Maddie                   West Valley           17.41 
  8        Eller, Meliah                    Live Oak              17.51 
  9        King, Cassidy                    Pleasant Val          17.66 
 10        Hart, Alyssa                     Middletown            17.68 
 11        Settles, Carly                   Paradise              18.35 
 12        Mitchell, Melissa                Foothill (Pa          18.42 
 13        Dutton, Savana                   Foothill (Pa          18.50 
 14        Bennett, Samantha                Fortuna               18.65 
 15        Karas, Kyla                      Nevada Union          18.67 
 16        Sammut, Maya                     University P          18.74 
 
Event 36  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 6:00 PM
    National:  13.1h  1980        Dennis Brantley (Worthing)                   
        Meet:  14.27  2007        Josh McOmber (West Valley)                   
     Stadium:  14.94  2012        Cody Sharp, McQueen                          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Northrup, Dylan                  Foothill (Pa          15.38 
  2        Dickerson, Daniel                West Valley           15.44 
  3        Gawthrop, Matthew                Core Butte            15.96 
  4        Trento, Noah                     Chico                 16.06 
  5        Overton, Cooper                  University P          16.21 
  6        Saso, Conner                     Colusa                16.90 
  7        Cadwallader, Hagan               Middletown            17.04 
  8        Friesen, Nate                    University P          17.05 
  9        Murasko, Cory                    Durham                17.22 
 10        Ramirez, Enrique                 Providence C          17.76 
 11        Orchard, Dalton                  Foothill (Pa          17.84 
 12        Niccum, Major                    Yuba City             17.85 
 13        Daugherty, Jordan                Core Butte            17.93 
 14        Laustalot, Trayton               University P          18.03 
 15        Howard, Aaron                    Oroville              18.05 
 16        Heese, Justin                    West Valley           18.06 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational (15)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 6:10 PM
    National:  50.74  2000        Monique Henderson (Morse)                    
        Meet:  55.97  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                    
     Stadium:  58.00  2013        Adrienne Hinkston, Red Bluff                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Southern, Grace                  Middletown          1:01.04 
  2        Bishop, Zoey                     Foothill (Pa        1:01.41 
  3        Blaugh, Mary                     Chico               1:01.60 
  4        Ruffin, Kianna                   Ukiah               1:02.30 
  5        Isheim, Sami                     University P        1:02.42 
  6        Nelson, Emma                     Yuba City           1:03.65 
  7        Isherwood, Anna                  Pleasant Val        1:03.70 
  8        Thompson, Megan                  Red Bluff           1:03.74 
  9        Galos, Frezia                    Red Bluff           1:04.08 
 10        Forseth, Caroline                Enterprise          1:04.31 
 11        Noble, Keyton                    Corning             1:04.46 
 12        Murasko, Mikaela                 Durham              1:04.52 
 13        Kowalkowski, Naiya               Durham              1:04.90 
 14        Torres, Mia                      Enterprise          1:04.91 
 15        McCoy, Jordan                    University P        1:04.94 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 6:20 PM
    National:  45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey (Timberview)                  
        Meet:  47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)                    
     Stadium:  47.91  2012        Arnold Carrillo, McQueen                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gordon, Jayden                   Foothill (Pa          49.71 
  2        Jackson, Jevon                   Yuba City             50.34 
  3        Danner-Bocks, Quinn              University P          50.43 
  4        Mackay, Jared                    Paradise              51.27 
  5        Carey, Tyler                     Foothill (Pa          51.75 
  6        Hernandez, Matthew               Orland                52.54 
  7        Cauckwell, Jasper                Ukiah                 52.70 
  8        Horne, Jaxon                     Nevada Union          52.94 
  9        Toth, Devin                      Corning               53.46 
 10        Hand, Mitchell                   Chico                 53.59 
 11        Lambert, Cade                    West Valley           53.75 
 12        Sanders, Dagan                   West Valley           54.03 
 13        Reynolds, William                Hoopa Valley          54.06 
 14        Parrott, Liam                    Durham                54.09 
 15        Berna, Soul                      El Molino             54.10 
 16        Sanchez, Carlos                  Foothill (Pa          54.14 
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 6:30 PM
    National:  11.14  1992        Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                 
        Meet:  11.4h  1975        Evelyn Ashford (Roseville)                   
     Stadium:  12.00  2015        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Dolcini, Camrin                  Fortuna               12.93 
  2        Alvarez, Isabella                West Valley           13.05 
  3        Garcia, Arlene                   Shasta                13.08 
  4        Lemoine, Kelsey                  Middletown            13.13 
  5        Jones, Lexi                      University P          13.13 
  6        Ruffin, Emylia                   Ukiah                 13.15 
  7        Whitmire, Chloe                  Shasta                13.20 
  8        Wu, Melody                       Foothill (Pa          13.26 
  9        Yang, Kalia                      Fortuna               13.33 
 10        Paul, Kaitlin                    Oroville              13.40 
 11        Ruffin, Kianna                   Ukiah                 13.41 
 12        Jackson, Kate                    Enterprise            13.44 
 13        Attaway, Nyah                    Paradise              13.44 
 14        Leak, Savannah                   University P          13.44 
 15        Lopez, Yasmeen                   Yuba City             13.44 
 16        Barajas, Chantal                 Willows               13.44 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 6:35 PM
    National:   9.90  1990        Henry Neal (Greenville)                      
        Meet:  10.57  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)                
     Stadium:  10.67  2013        Eli Pennick, Chico                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Williams, Tamani                 Vacaville Ch          11.08 
  2        Blair, Logan                     Willows               11.33 
  3        Price, Isaac                     Yuba City             11.42 
  4        Jackson, Dante                   Pleasant Val          11.47 
  5        Havens, Jeramiah                 Las Plumas            11.51 
  6        Uribe, Damon                     University P          11.54 
  7        Crowell, Marquice                Anderson              11.54 
  8        Venegas, Marko                   Willows               11.58 
  9        Akana, Josh                      Shasta                11.58 
 10        Doyle, Riley                     Foothill (Pa          11.61 
 11        Bains, Jagger                    Live Oak              11.66 
 12        Mackay, Jared                    Paradise              11.68 
 13        Marmol, Arturo                   Nevada Union          11.70 
 14        Cooley, Caleb                    Pleasant Val          11.71 
 15        Walker, Dalton                   Pleasant Val          11.74 
 16        Cauckwell, Jasper                Ukiah                 11.76 
 
Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 6:45 PM
    National:  2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake)         
        Meet:  2:12.75  2005        Mel Lawrence (Reno)                        
     Stadium:  2:18.85  2012        Corinne Hinkle, West Valley                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Jones, Bailey                    West Valley         2:23.26 
  2        Heacock, Jasee                   West Valley         2:24.98 
  3        Morgan, Mackenzie                Nevada Union        2:28.00 
  4        Murillo, Alicia                  Hamilton Cit        2:28.99 
  5        Gaddy, Grace                     University P        2:29.58 
  6        Southern, Grace                  Middletown          2:30.99 
  7        Clements, Nahkia                 Chico               2:31.05 
  8        Isheim, Sami                     University P        2:32.09 
  9        Montgomery, Hannah               Nevada Union        2:33.46 
 10        Berkowitz, Faylinn               Pleasant Val        2:34.90 
 11        Murasko, Mikaela                 Durham              2:37.51 
 12        Asnault, Leah                    Chico               2:38.38 
 13        Oliveira, Rize                   Foothill (Pa        2:38.46 
 14        Wilson, Jordan                   Yuba City           2:38.77 
 15        Mong, Tiril                      Paradise            2:39.07 
 16        Acheson, Bianca                  Pleasant Val        2:39.78 
 
Event 42  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 6:50 PM
    National:  1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)           
        Meet:  1:52.09  2006        Marlon Patterson (Franklin)                
     Stadium:  1:52.95  2012        Dylan Chamberlen, Paradise                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gough, Garrett                   Nevada Union        1:58.45 
  2        Roehling, Patrick                Paradise            1:58.68 
  3        Johnson, Kyle                    Pleasant Val        1:59.23 
  4        Farrell, Riley                   Chico               2:01.75 
  5        Monninger, Rory                  Chico               2:02.78 
  6        Krogh, Decker                    Nevada Union        2:05.41 
  7        Slade, Jake                      Nevada Union        2:05.56 
  8        Tindell, Dylan                   Foothill (Pa        2:05.62 
  9        Joyner, Grant                    Chico               2:05.89 
 10        Holtz, Austin                    Yuba City           2:06.65 
 11        Campanero, Victor                Chico               2:07.15 
 12        Matties, Jacob                   University P        2:07.90 
 13        Stockwell, Collin                Fortuna             2:08.96 
 14        Hennessey, Cayden                Nevada Union        2:10.03 
 15        Bland, Luke                      Shasta              2:10.43 
 16        Hamilton, Max                    University P        2:11.08 
 
Event 43  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 7:00 PM
    National:  39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus (Wilson)                      
        Meet:  43.0h  1990        Kwani Stewart (Yuba City)                    
     Stadium:  45.06  2014        Kristina Freitas, West Valley                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Galantine, Addie                 Corning               48.52 
  2        Steele, Maddie                   West Valley           48.53 
  3        Jones, Bianca                    West Valley           48.80 
  4        Wiley, Elizabeth                 Core Butte            48.92 
  5        Bryant, Karena                   Durham                48.99 
  6        Camara, Aisha                    Chico                 49.27 
  7        Mitchell, Melissa                Foothill (Pa          49.78 
  8        Hanf, Sophie                     Chico                 50.01 
  9        Dutton, Savana                   Foothill (Pa          50.20 
 10        Porzio, Kira                     Foothill (Pa          50.30 
 11        Eller, Meliah                    Live Oak              50.33 
 12        King, Cassidy                    Pleasant Val          51.11 
 13        Hamilton, Presley                Foothill (Pa          51.42 
 14        Clark, Morgan                    Ukiah                 52.58 
 15        Esther, Brooklyn                 Orland                52.80 
 16        Smith, Isabelle                  Nevada Union          53.02 
 
Event 44  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 7:10 PM
    National:  35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra)                     
        Meet:  37.34  2006        Alex Wilright (Franklin)                     
     Stadium:  38.77  2014        Michael Reynolds, Chico                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Northrup, Dylan                  Foothill (Pa          40.70 
  2        Dickerson, Daniel                West Valley           41.05 
  3        Overton, Cooper                  University P          41.17 
  4        Trento, Noah                     Chico                 42.44 
  5        Murasko, Cory                    Durham                43.85 
  6        Daugherty, Jordan                Core Butte            43.99 
  7        Friesen, Nate                    University P          44.23 
  8        Thomassian, Robert               Chico                 44.56 
  9        Niccum, Major                    Yuba City             44.67 
 10        Ayars, Stefan                    Chico                 45.04 
 11        Eberhart, Wyatt                  Foothill (Pa          45.39 
 12        Willson, Dustin                  Orland                45.41 
 13        Jackson, Jevon                   Yuba City             45.50 
 14        Langlois, Jacob                  Yuba City             45.56 
 15        Ramirez, Enrique                 Providence C          45.61 
 16        Lee, Dallin                      Lassen                45.66 
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 7:20 PM
    National:  22.52  2003        Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                   
        Meet:  24.21  2004        Deonna Lawrence (Sheldon)                    
     Stadium:  24.90  2016        Jessica Ozoude, Spanish Springs              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Lemoine, Kelsey                  Middletown            26.34 
  2        Jones, Lexi                      University P          26.77 
  3        Terry, Alyssa                    Middletown            26.94 
  4        Alvarez, Isabella                West Valley           26.94 
  5        Wu, Melody                       Foothill (Pa          27.19 
  6        Ruffin, Emylia                   Ukiah                 27.20 
  7        Whitmire, Chloe                  Shasta                27.25 
  8        Attaway, Nyah                    Paradise              27.33 
  9        Nunez-Bauer, Zoe                 Pleasant Val          27.33 
 10        Letcher, Mariah                  Pleasant Val          27.35 
 11        Paul, Kaitlin                    Oroville              27.58 
 12        Robertson, Samantha              Las Plumas            27.60 
 13        Ruffin, Kianna                   Ukiah                 27.65 
 14        Garcia, Arlene                   Shasta                27.92 
 15        Yang, Kalia                      Fortuna               27.94 
 16        Kalberer, Madison                Pleasant Val          28.00 
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 7:25 PM
    National:  20.0h  1985        Roy Martin (Roosevelt)                       
        Meet:  21.45  2010        DionDre Batson (Laguna Creek)                
     Stadium:  21.73  2013        Alexis Robinson, Eureka                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gordon, Jayden                   Foothill (Pa          22.57 
  2        Cauckwell, Jasper                Ukiah                 22.80 
  3        Williams, Tamani                 Vacaville Ch          22.91 
  4        Carey, Tyler                     Foothill (Pa          22.94 
  5        Blair, Logan                     Willows               23.01 
  6        Danner-Bocks, Quinn              University P          23.08 
  7        Jackson, Dante                   Pleasant Val          23.14 
  8        Uribe, Damon                     University P          23.44 
  9        Mackay, Jared                    Paradise              23.49 
 10        Horne, Jaxon                     Nevada Union          23.78 
 11        Palmquist, Erik                  Yuba City             23.90 
 12        Havens, Jeramiah                 Las Plumas            23.97 
 13        Reynolds, William                Hoopa Valley          24.05 
 14        Bains, Jagger                    Live Oak              24.05 
 15        Price, Isaac                     Yuba City             24.05 
 16        Hernandez, Matthew               Orland                24.11 
 
Event 47  Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational (23)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 7:30 PM
    National:   9:48.59  1996        KIm Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)             
        Meet:  10:34.57  2006        Marie Lawrence (Reno)                     
     Stadium:  11:08.23  2013        Jenna Storms, West Valley                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ashby, Mia                       Sutter             11:47.79 
  2        Bundy, Britta                    Chico              11:51.65 
  3        Tiffany, Hannah                  Nevada Union       11:57.47 
  4        Wontor, Sephora                  Nevada Union       12:02.25 
  5        Osborne, Payton                  Foothill (Pa       12:03.49 
  6        Tate, Serena                     University P       12:11.31 
  7        Cusworth, Hannah                 University P       12:22.30 
  8        Huffman, Brooklyn                Middletown         12:28.73 
  9        Gaido, Becca                     University P       12:34.80 
 10        Schmidt, Dara                    Sutter             12:46.11 
 11        Negrete, Lauren                  Yuba City          12:57.58 
 12        Wilson, Jordan                   Yuba City          12:59.44 
 13        Griffith, Una                    Chico              13:01.30 
 14        Flynn, Emma                      Foothill (Pa       13:03.00 
 15        Edwards, Abigail                 Chico              13:05.35 
 16        Kostelec, Toni                   West Valley        13:05.56 
 17        Ward, Anjanessa                  Orland             13:12.86 
 18        Larson, Lindie                   Shasta             13:22.12 
 19        Swangler, Alandra                Paradise           13:24.90 
 20        Kinsel, Erica                    Middletown         13:27.50 
 21        Stacy, Maggie                    Fortuna            13:50.93 
 22        Vara, Hailey                     Shasta             13:51.00 
 23        Martinez, Perla                  Sutter             13:56.15 
 
Event 48  Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 7:45 PM
    National:  8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez (Riverbank)               
        Meet:  9:12.6h  1975        Roy Kissen (San Ramon)                     
     Stadium:  9:32.47  2012        Tony Meredith, Foothill                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Giannini, Charlie                Chico               9:32.00 
  2        Selby, Travis                    Nevada Union        9:55.65 
  3        Giannini, Mario                  Chico               9:59.26 
  4        Laduc, Jaxon                     Chico              10:00.32 
  5        Rascon, Isaac                    Middletown         10:08.87 
  6        Rockholt, Bailey                 Sutter             10:10.07 
  7        Traficante, Kaleb                Chico              10:13.10 
  8        McClung, Devan                   Chico              10:14.85 
  9        Dougherty, Hunter                Chico              10:19.11 
 10        Tindell, Dylan                   Foothill (Pa       10:21.04 
 11        Valenti, Antonio                 Nevada Union       10:23.75 
 12        Pitula, Xavier                   Sutter             10:28.80 
 13        Holtz, Austin                    Yuba City          10:38.30 
 14        Dominguez, Erik                  Willows            10:41.16 
 15        Mota, Andre                      Chico              10:48.47 
 16        Driver, Atticus                  Yuba City          10:50.56 
 17        Negrete, Justin                  Yuba City          10:50.89 
 18        Bland, Luke                      Shasta             10:51.00 
 19        Francescut, Marcus               West Valley        10:51.89 
 20        Davenport, Deric                 Lassen             10:54.78 
 21        Sehorn, Liam                     Chico              10:55.48 
 22        Basaldua, Osmar                  Yuba City          10:56.22 
 23        Hervey, Jack                     Chico              10:56.59 
 24        Hick, Braedyn                    Sutter             10:56.70 
 25        Garcia, Matthew                  Willows            10:59.06 
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 8:00 PM
    National:  3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly H.S.                       
        Meet:  3:56.03  2004        Sheldon                                    
     Stadium:  4:02.80  2014        , Red Bluff                                
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Valley  'A'                                     4:08.83 
  2  Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                           4:12.96 
  3  Chico  'A'                                           4:14.00 
  4  University Prep  'A'                                 4:19.61 
  5  Pleasant Valley  'A'                                 4:19.73 
  6  Yuba City  'A'                                       4:22.00 
  7  Durham  'A'                                          4:25.00 
  8  Middletown  'A'                                      4:25.89 
  9  West Valley  'B'                                     4:30.00 
 10  Paradise  'A'                                        4:37.90 
 11  Shasta  'A'                                          4:40.00 
 12  Orland  'A'                                          4:41.96 
 13  Chico  'B'                                           4:45.00 
 14  Red Bluff  'A'                                       4:47.77 
 15  Anderson  'A'                                        5:16.75 
 16  Central Valley  'A'                                  5:27.97 
 17  Nevada Union  'A'                                 4:25:00.00 
 
Event 50  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/12/2019 - 8:15 PM
    National:  3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne H.S.                             
        Meet:  3:19.8h  1994        Valley                                     
     Stadium:  3:22.85  2012        , McQueen                                  
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                           3:27.53 
  2  Paradise  'A'                                        3:29.80 
  3  Pleasant Valley  'A'                                 3:34.00 
  4  Nevada Union  'A'                                    3:35.00 
  5  West Valley  'A'                                     3:36.89 
  6  Yuba City  'A'                                       3:37.00 
  7  Chico  'A'                                           3:38.00 
  8  University Prep  'A'                                 3:39.29 
  9  West Valley  'B'                                     3:47.00 
 10  Orland  'A'                                          3:47.49 
 11  Core Butte  'A'                                      3:50.60 
 12  Anderson  'A'                                        3:52.30 
 13  Red Bluff  'A'                                       3:55.00 
 14  Lassen  'A'                                          3:55.30 
 15  Middletown  'A'                                      3:57.00 
 16  Central Valley  'A'                                  4:09.22 

 West Valley High School               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2019 09:43 AM
                     West Valley Invitational - 4/12/2019                      
                               Harrison Stadium                                
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                                ANDE - Anderson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bartlett, Adrian - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.34             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            53.04             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          5:16.75             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  2. Crowell, Marquice - Male    
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.54             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            47.89             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:52.30             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
  3. Feusi, Averi - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.69             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             30-06.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          5:16.75             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  4. Friermood, Kolby - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                31-00.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  5. Galvan, Jacob - Male    
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            47.89             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:52.30             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
  6. Garcia Gomez, Jasmine - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.29             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             32.53             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  7. Gomez, Monsserat - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.24             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          5:16.75             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  8. Harper, Kaylee - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  9. Kotera, Jordan - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:02.39             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
 10. Lavine, Kylee - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:55.14             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:16.70             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 11. Malecke, Justice - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.64             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:11.77             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          5:16.75             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 12. Moreno, Jennifer - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             33.74             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 13. Pardee, Kolton - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.34             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            47.89             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:52.30             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 14. Ramsey, Bradley - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw                99-06             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 15. Riggins, Jesse - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 31-07.75             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 16. Scott, Danika - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                29-10.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               98-11             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 17. Seguine, Angel - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.82             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 18. Smith, Billy - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:47.07             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         13:01.12             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 19. Smith-Porst, Gavin - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.31             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            46.09             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            47.89             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:52.30             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Anderson - 'A' 
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
        Feusi, Averi              Bartlett, Adrian         
        Gomez, Monsserat          Seguine, Angel           
  2. Anderson - 'A' 
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            47.89             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
        Pardee, Kolton            Crowell, Marquice        
        Smith-Porst, Gavin        Galvan, Jacob            
  3. Anderson - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          5:16.75             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Feusi, Averi              Bartlett, Adrian         
        Gomez, Monsserat          Malecke, Justice         
  4. Anderson - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:52.30             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Pardee, Kolton            Smith-Porst, Gavin       
        Crowell, Marquice         Galvan, Jacob            
 
                                 BIGG - Biggs                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, Lilly - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                27-01.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  2. Herrera, Franky - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:30.96             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:00.54             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:25.59             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  3. McEntire, Jamie - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:14.45             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:44.97             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             28-01.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  4. Paredes, Juan - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:37.73             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:20.77             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  5. Ramos, Grace - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:51.69             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          14:55.49             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
  6. Resendez, Lilly - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.84             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-02.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
  7. Roles, Molly - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.89             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            59.56             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-06.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
  8. Ryan, Katelyn - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:33.72             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:06.26             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          15:10.51             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
  9. Santillan, Danial - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               102-11             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 35-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 10. Velazquez, Rosie - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:49.63             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:03.62             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 
                             CVNO - Central Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brooks, Sierra - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               75-08             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  2. Burbach, Ashlee - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                3-08.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
  3. Cassingham, McKenzie - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O               NT             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run                NT             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               7-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  4. Chaolee, Tyler - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            11.82             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.39             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                17-11.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            49.09             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
  5. Flatley, Kaylie - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             32.76             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela          1:03.11             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  6. Fox, Hannah - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:14.38             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:57.55             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                3-10.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          5:27.97             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  7. Haeckel, Raymond - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:06.33             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:16.68             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          4:09.22             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
  8. Haeckel, Savannah - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:37.71             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:56.12             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela          1:03.11             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          5:27.97             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  9. Harper, Sachiel - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.94             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #22 Girls Shot Put                27-05.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               73-08             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 10. Hoehl, Isaiah - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:18.80             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.74             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:27.54             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:32.91             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 11. Lomeli, Marissa - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:12.79             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-00.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          5:27.97             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 12. Mabry, Jillian - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               93-07             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 13. Manor, Ayden - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                8-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            49.09             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 14. Manor, Tyler - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.07             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 4-10.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            49.09             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          4:09.22             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 15. Moxness, Kendall - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:10.01             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:55.44             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          14:34.94             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          5:27.97             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 16. Munoz, Andres - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.25             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.55             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            49.09             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 17. Sanderson, Ricky - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               11-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          4:09.22             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 18. Thomas, Lici - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.09             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.58             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela          1:03.11             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 19. Tippens, Aryssa - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.94             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             32.71             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela          1:03.11             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 20. Venegas, Bryan - Male    
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O               NT             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 21. Vigil, Dysen - Male    
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O               NT             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 22. Wilkinson, Jeshua - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            56.32             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:21.06             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               10-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          4:09.22             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 23. Wilson, Isaiah - Male    
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         14:18.46             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Central Valley - 'A' 
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela          1:03.11             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
        Flatley, Kaylie           Haeckel, Savannah        
        Thomas, Lici              Tippens, Aryssa          
  2. Central Valley - 'A' 
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            49.09             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
        Chaolee, Tyler            Manor, Tyler             
        Munoz, Andres             Manor, Ayden             
  3. Central Valley - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          5:27.97             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Haeckel, Savannah         Fox, Hannah              
        Moxness, Kendall          Lomeli, Marissa          
  4. Central Valley - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          4:09.22             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Manor, Tyler              Haeckel, Raymond         
        Wilkinson, Jeshua         Sanderson, Ricky         
 
                                 CHIC - Chico                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Trevor - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.65             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.47             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.04             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  2. Afsharzadeh, Abdurrahman - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.27             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.90             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.04             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  3. Anderson, Logan - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:21.44             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
  4. Asnault, Leah - Female    
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:38.38             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
  5. Ayars, Stefan - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            18.11             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.04             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
  6. Bainbridge, Melia - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.88             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.09             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-11.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  7. Blaugh, Mary - Female    
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.60             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.30             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:14.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  8. Brannen, Kiana - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.31             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.93             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  9. Bronson, Liberty - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:34.43             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
 10. Brown, Ethan - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            59.99             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.84             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.61             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 11. Bundy, Britta - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:20.47             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:51.65             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 12. Bundy, Carson - Male    
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:03.73             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 13. Camara, Aisha - Female    
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            49.27             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.30             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:14.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 14. Campanero, Victor - Male    
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:07.15             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
 15. Campos, Diego - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.24             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
 16. Capucion, Winston - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 39-05.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 17. Chapin, Tucker - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                17-10.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-08.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 18. Clements, Nahkia - Female    
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:31.05             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
 19. Cornell, Jelani - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.54             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.04             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 20. Corona, Joshua - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:01.42             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.88             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.01             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 21. Cross, Camille - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:11.71             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.71             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:45.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 22. Dalling, Danny - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                25-04.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               73-02             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 23. Dockendorf, Cailin - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:40.63             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 24. Doornbos, Emery - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.13             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            54.46             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
 25. Dorris, Kailie - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.70             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            59.85             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
 26. Dougherty, Hunter - Male    
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:19.11             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 27. Edwards, Abigail - Female    
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:05.35             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 28. Farrell, Riley - Male    
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:01.75             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:38.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 29. Fune, Hailey - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                5-02.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            15.18             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.30             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:14.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 30. Giannini, Charlie - Male    
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I          9:32.00             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 31. Giannini, Mario - Male    
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I          9:59.26             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 32. Griffith, Una - Female    
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:01.30             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 33. Guymon, Andrew - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                19-09.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              36-10.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-06.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 34. Hand, Mitchell - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.88             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            53.59             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:38.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 35. Hanf, Sophie - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               15-01.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            50.01             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.30             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:14.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 36. Harris, Amanda - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:28.63             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
 37. Hervey, Jack - Male    
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:56.59             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 38. Heyeck, Lakeyn - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.94             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            55.18             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
 39. Johnson, Madelyn - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:08.78             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.53             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:45.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 40. Jorgensen, Jared - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               140-10             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 41. Joyner, Grant - Male    
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:05.89             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:38.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 42. Kalkowski, Jordyn - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:14.29             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
 43. Kellogg, Paisley - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:12.76             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:45.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 44. Kiuttu, Dillon - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 37-07.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 45. Knox, Jesse - Male    
      #27 Boys High Jump                      NH             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 46. Laduc, Jaxon - Male    
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:00.32             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 47. Lind, Aimee - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:35.09             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
 48. Lor, Joe - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.13             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.47             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.16             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 49. Lyon, Maycey - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.92             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.70             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 50. McClung, Devan - Male    
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:14.85             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 51. Meyer, Jena - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.48             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             32.36             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 52. Mikles, Atticus - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-09.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 53. Mohs, Michael - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.87             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.73             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.80             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 54. Monninger, Rory - Male    
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:02.78             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:38.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 55. Mota, Andre - Male    
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:48.47             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 56. Murphy, Abigail - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-02.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 57. Nava, Alan - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:40.94             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
 58. Nelson, Mason - Male    
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:06.98             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 59. Patel, Devina - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:12.34             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:45.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 60. Payton, Mallarie - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.44             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 61. Quintero, Carsen - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:47.49             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
 62. Ramay, Dalton - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.03             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.74             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
 63. Rhoads-Albert, Griffin - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               114-10             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 47-05.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 64. Rohwer, Theodore - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.04             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
 65. Sayre, Ivy (Iris) - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:12.00             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            57.29             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
 66. Sehorn, Liam - Male    
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:55.48             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 67. Sims, Sophie - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:27.88             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
 68. Smith, Ryan - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.22             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.07             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 69. Solecki, Nate - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:25.24             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
 70. Stallman, Robyn - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:14.38             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.96             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.50             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 71. Stark, Harper - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:09.50             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            55.56             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
 72. Stromberg, Emelie - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:08.87             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.34             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.11             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 73. Tamagni, Mason - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               106-06             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 74. Thomassian, Robert - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            18.33             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            44.56             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.04             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 75. Traficante, Kaleb - Male    
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:13.10             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 76. Trento, Noah - Male    
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.06             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            42.44             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
 77. Wun, Ben - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:18.25             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 78. Zinsou, Ginny - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.22             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.23             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Chico - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:14.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Blaugh, Mary              Hanf, Sophie             
        Fune, Hailey              Camara, Aisha            
  2. Chico - 'B' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:45.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Cross, Camille            Kellogg, Paisley         
        Patel, Devina             Johnson, Madelyn         
  3. Chico - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:38.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Farrell, Riley            Hand, Mitchell           
        Joyner, Grant             Monninger, Rory          
  4. Chico - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.30             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Blaugh, Mary              Hanf, Sophie             
        Fune, Hailey              Camara, Aisha            
  5. Chico - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.04             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Afsharzadeh, Abdurrahman  Cornell, Jelani          
        Thomassian, Robert        Adams, Trevor            
 
                                 COLU - Colusa                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arce, Jacob - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:43.07             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
  2. Brackett, Jaycee - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.69             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.04             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.06             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  3. Cardona, Vanessa - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:35.00             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:15.01             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:01.14             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
  4. Celis, Aneesa - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                25-02.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  5. Dunn, Audrey - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             27-00.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  6. Dunn, Charles - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              31-10.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-00.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
  7. Garcia, Brendan - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.03             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            28.21             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.99             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
  8. Garin, Lucas - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            55.15             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:20.32             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  9. Graybill, William - Male    
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-04.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 37-01.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 10. Gutierrez, Ryan - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            56.97             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.69             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.05             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.99             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 11. Keenan, Sophie - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-04.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 12. Kesterson, Jewel - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-00.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.06             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 13. Koregelos, Cody - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              32-07.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 14. Kreb, Taylor - Female    
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.06             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 15. McGehee, Lacy - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:17.66             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.61             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
 16. Montano, America - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.68             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.06             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.80             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-03.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 17. Morales, Manuel - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.83             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.46             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.99             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 18. Moreno, Samuel - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:17.28             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:45.35             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 19. Muniz, Johathon - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:30.39             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:02.46             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:31.23             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:14.22             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 20. Perez, Lupita - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:34.19             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:04.54             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 21. Reading, Todd - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              30-05.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 22. Rodriguez, Damien - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.58             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.99             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 23. Rodriguez, Jesus - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.67             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.26             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-02.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 24. Salazar, Gabe - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               119-04             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 42-01.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 25. Saso, Conner - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle               NT             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.90             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
 26. Silva, Kathia - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.98             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             32.79             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.06             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 27. Stocks, Sophie - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                26-02.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw            83-03.50             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 28. Thompson, Mackenzie - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                25-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Colusa - 'A' 
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.06             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
        Kreb, Taylor              Brackett, Jaycee         
        Silva, Kathia             Kesterson, Jewel         
  2. Colusa - 'A' 
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.99             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
        Garcia, Brendan           Morales, Manuel          
        Rodriguez, Damien         Gutierrez, Ryan          
 
                               CORE - Core Butte                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bishop, Jacob - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              38-10.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 6-00.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.60             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
  2. Chester, Autumn - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-10.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-04.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.92             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  3. Daugherty, Jordan - Male    
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            17.93             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            43.99             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.60             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
  4. Garrett, Jayden - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.59             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
  5. Gawthrop, Matthew - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                19-08.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.96             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  6. German, Elijah - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:39.43             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:27.44             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  7. Hang, Giang - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                5-01.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             33-07.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  8. Knoch, Jeremiah - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:23.30             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:05.39             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  9. Leary, Karlee - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-05.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 10. Long, Jacob - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:18.78             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:18.32             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.60             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 11. Long, Joshua - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:31.92             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.99             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 12. Meza, Marcos - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               112-01             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 13. Morrow, Javin - Male    
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.60             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 14. Pappani-McDermott, Kai - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.09             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.15             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 15. Perez, Clara - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.22             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-05.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.92             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 16. Pulsifer, Justin - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.36             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                20-01.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-08.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 17. Reyna, Michael - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.04             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
 18. Robison, Chloe - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:00.17             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:02.29             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.92             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 19. Robison, Christian - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:22.00             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:09.01             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 20. Sitter, Abigail - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:06.09             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:00.87             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.92             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 21. Smith, Breanna - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:00.75             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
 22. Spencer, Caleb - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:26.00             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-02.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 23. Spencer, Nathan - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            59.44             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              37-00.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-02.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 24. Stiles, Stephanie - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            20.34             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
 25. Voyer, Drake - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            59.85             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            46.15             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 26. Walborn, Bradley - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.97             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.85             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 27. Wiley, Elizabeth - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.84             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               15-03.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.05             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.92             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Core Butte - 'A' 
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.92             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
        Chester, Autumn           Sitter, Abigail          
        Robison, Chloe            Perez, Clara             
  2. Core Butte - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.60             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Daugherty, Jordan         Bishop, Jacob            
        Morrow, Javin             Long, Jacob              
  3. Core Butte - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Daugherty, Jordan         Morrow, Javin            
        Gawthrop, Matthew         Pulsifer, Justin         
 
                                 COR - Corning                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvarado, Hannah - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.35             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                     NH             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
  2. Amaro, Ashley - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-07.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-08.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             30-11.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.95             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
  3. Anaya, Misael - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:01.42             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.41             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
  4. Beckwith, Kara - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                30-03.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw            96-07.50             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  5. Biaggi, Nick - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 36-02.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                9-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  6. Castaneda, Roberto - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 38-04.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  7. Cervantes, Crystal - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.40             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.87             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  8. Elizondo, Benjamin - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.51             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            49.16             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
  9. Galantine, Addie - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.00             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               9-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.52             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
 10. Guice, Donald - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw             95-02.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 33-00.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 11. Mendoza, Josyney - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.79             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
 12. Meredith, Kaylee - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             33.54             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               7-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 13. Mitchell, Fay - Female    
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            55.89             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 14. Noble, Keyton - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.25             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               15-05.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.18             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:04.46             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
 15. Orduno, Loki - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:32.00             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-08.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 16. Reyes, Christopher - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.24             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.34             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 17. Rodriguez, Stefani - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                27-07.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               74-07             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 18. Shrader, Sanaya - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.34             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.02             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-06.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 19. Slye, Autumn - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               12-11.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             28-07.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 20. Thao, Adical - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.14             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.74             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                8-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 21. Toth, Devin - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.20             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.26             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            53.46             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
 22. Walker, Ishmael - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.08             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.74             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-09.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 4-10.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 23. Weston-Porcayo, Trinity - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:11.14             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 
                                 DURH - Durham                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Addison, Mason - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.59             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle               NT             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
  2. Allen, Celina - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:14.80             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             33.08             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  3. Arvonen, Daisy - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            22.55             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl          1:02.81             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
  4. Boeger, Grace - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.99             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             32.87             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  5. Brennan, William - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:59.96             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         13:20.74             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  6. Bryant, Karena - Female    
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.99             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.40             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:25.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  7. Cook, Frank - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:02.88             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.39             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
  8. Corona, Hailey - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-06.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
  9. Dubose, Adin - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 37-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 10. Garrett, Caden - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            56.38             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.38             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 11. Haslem, Hunter - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.51             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             32.15             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 12. Hernandez, Victor - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 32-08.25             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 13. Howland, Caleb - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            28.01             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 14. Husa, Thomas - Male    
      #27 Boys High Jump                      NH             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 15. James, Ava - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:37.89             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:59.87             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 16. Johnson, Spencer - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               101-07             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 17. Jourdain, Wyatt - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.05             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.01             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 18. Knowles, Zoey - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:06.53             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.77             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:25.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 19. Kowalkowski, Naiya - Female    
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:04.90             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.40             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:25.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 20. Kowalkowski, Zane - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:17.93             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:06.48             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 21. Leal, Tiyanna - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                32-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               87-11             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 22. Linotte, Lucie - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:41.71             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:57.93             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 23. Lorenzo Morey, Anaïs - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.02             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.70             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 24. Martin, Grace - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.46             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 25. Martinez, Precious - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.74             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.95             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 26. McCabe, Bridget - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             28-02.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 27. McCabe, Emily - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             33.27             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 28. Mills, Mary - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:55.17             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
 29. Mills, Paul - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:41.34             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:27.46             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 30. Murasko, Cory - Male    
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            17.22             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            43.85             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.23             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 31. Murasko, Mikaela - Female    
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:04.52             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:37.51             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:25.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 32. Murasko, Taylor - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.55             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 33. Nolind, Sara - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               77-07             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 34. Owen, Gabe - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.31             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.23             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 35. Parker, Jenna - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               16-10.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             27-09.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.40             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 36. Parrott, Liam - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.90             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            54.09             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.23             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 37. Patterson, Claire - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.93             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.40             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 38. Schafer, Jeremy - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                20-06.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              41-01.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-08.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 39. Smith, Alison - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-09.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             31-01.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 40. Stamy, Nyla - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.52             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-04.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 41. Thompson, Ben - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:26.16             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:27.04             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 42. Wetmore, Sam - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.78             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.16             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.23             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 43. Young, Brooke - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:31.77             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:47.49             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             26-07.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 44. Zaring, Josie - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle               NT             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            57.81             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Durham - 'A' 
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.23             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
        Owen, Gabe                Murasko, Cory            
        Parrott, Liam             Wetmore, Sam             
  2. Durham - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:25.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Kowalkowski, Naiya        Bryant, Karena           
        Murasko, Mikaela          Knowles, Zoey            
  3. Durham - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.40             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Bryant, Karena            Kowalkowski, Naiya       
        Patterson, Claire         Parker, Jenna            
 
                               EMOL - El Molino                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berna, Soul - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                19-09.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              39-04.75             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            54.10             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
  2. Kelsey, Austin - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw            137-11.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 45-02.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  3. Martinez, Jackey - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-10.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  4. Sani, Kassidy - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                32-04.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw              132-06             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 
                               ENTE - Enterprise                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baxter, Arika - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                34-07.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  2. Brannon-Vasquez, Aurora - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  3. Campbell, Jayden - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               122-08             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  4. Chao, Kayanna - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:07.41             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.30             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
  5. Clements, Khristain - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            17.51             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
  6. Creppell, Zoey - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            20.84             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
  7. Cruz Montes, Gisela - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:00.67             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
  8. Forseth, Caroline - Female    
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:04.31             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
  9. Garrett, Jacob - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          4:47.00             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
 10. Jackson, Kate - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            17.64             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-01.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.44             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
 11. Johnson, Jahari - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            52.24             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
 12. Lovett, Madyson - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.54             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
 13. Moore, Dixon - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          4:52.88             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
 14. Porter, Brandon - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               101-00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 15. Pusteri, Sophia - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-08.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 16. Rosero, Kai - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               108-04             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 17. Torres, Mia - Female    
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:04.91             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
 18. Torres, Nick - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          4:32.79             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
 19. Ulloa, Ryan - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:20.00             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
 20. Wagner, Zachary - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            56.18             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
 21. Wright, Lucas - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.40             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
 22. Ziegler, James - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               132-09             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 
                                  ETNA - Etna                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Megan - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               83-06             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  2. Brandon, Nova - Female    
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl          1:02.79             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  3. Del Carlo, Joey - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.25             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              34-09.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  4. Downey, Sami - Female    
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:47.52             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
  5. Ford, Teagan - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:05.00             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             30-11.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  6. Gomes, Harli - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          5:58.00             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:49.80             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
  7. Walker, Cobi - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              34-05.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-04.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 
                         FOHL - Foothill (Palo Cedro)                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnold, Jaden - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               123-01             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 41-00.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  2. Barnes, Camren - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:19.00             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:27.49             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:48.25             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  3. Baseley, Mason - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:41.83             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:38.40             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
  4. Bishop, Zoey - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               15-05.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.41             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.58             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:12.96             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  5. Boontjer, Spencer - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                19-11.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              37-11.25             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  6. Bryant, Liam - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:00.17             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:15.92             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  7. Caldwell, Lillian - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:11.14             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
  8. Calkins, Cade - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:30.37             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                9-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  9. Carey, Tyler - Male    
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            51.75             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            22.94             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            43.29             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:27.53             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 10. Carlin, Zoe - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:07.00             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:43.00             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 11. Carter, Zowie - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-00.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             29-05.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 12. Doe, Tyler - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               127-04             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 38-02.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 13. Dooley, Conner - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:12.11             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:43.90             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
 14. Doyle, Riley - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.22             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.61             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            43.29             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 15. Dudley, Grace - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:05.00             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               15-08.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 16. Durbin, Claire - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          5:54.54             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:43.66             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 17. Dutton, Savana - Female    
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            18.50             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            50.20             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
 18. Eberhart, Wyatt - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.37             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.39             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:27.53             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 19. Egan, Elijah - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.24             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.04             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 20. Emerson, Kiana - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                31-07.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw              119-00             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 21. Feamster, Sydney - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             29-04.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 22. Flynn, Emma - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:48.31             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:03.00             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 23. Gordon, Jayden - Male    
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            49.71             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            22.57             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            43.29             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:27.53             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 24. Hamilton, Presley - Female    
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.20             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            51.42             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
 25. Humphrey, Henry - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               12-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 26. Lee, Ella - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               15-04.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                5-02.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             32-10.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 27. Lewis, Bekdoo - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            54.94             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:15.36             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 28. Lightner, Dorsey - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:23.79             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 29. Lindskog, Kaden - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:08.60             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:22.74             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 30. Martin, Jared - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.24             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.44             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 31. Mast, Dustin - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.12             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.86             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 32. Mitchell, Melissa - Female    
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            18.42             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            49.78             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
 33. Nelson-Calvert, Kimberly - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                26-10.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               82-03             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 34. Northrup, Dylan - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              41-01.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.38             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            40.70             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
 35. Oliveira, Rize - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:34.39             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:38.46             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
 36. Orchard, Dalton - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            49.80             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            17.84             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
 37. Osborne, Payton - Female    
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:03.49             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 38. Paloutzian, Layton - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                19-00.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               12-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 39. Phillips, Jessie - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               70-11             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 40. Porzio, Kira - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               16-02.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                5-04.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            50.30             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:12.96             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 41. Porzio, Sophie - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.81             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.58             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 42. Putnam, Isaiah - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                20-00.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 6-00.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            43.29             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:27.53             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 43. Rhyne, Jennifer - Female    
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               7-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                5-02.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 44. Richards, Teagan - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.75             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.08             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.58             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:12.96             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 45. Rowe, Caleb - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                19-01.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              43-06.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 46. Ruiz, Matteya - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-11.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault              10-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             32-03.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 47. Sanchez, Carlos - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.44             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-07.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            54.14             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
 48. Stedman, Dehayden - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.49             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              36-03.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 49. Thomason, Lucy - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                31-05.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               72-06             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 50. Tindell, Dylan - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:52.12             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:05.62             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:21.04             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 51. White, Allison - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:43.00             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:44.28             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
 52. Whitehurst, Brianna - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:09.07             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.97             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 53. Wu, Melody - Female    
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.26             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.19             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.58             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:12.96             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Foothill (Palo Cedro) - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:12.96             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Bishop, Zoey              Richards, Teagan         
        Wu, Melody                Porzio, Kira             
  2. Foothill (Palo Cedro) - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:27.53             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Carey, Tyler              Putnam, Isaiah           
        Eberhart, Wyatt           Gordon, Jayden           
  3. Foothill (Palo Cedro) - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.58             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Bishop, Zoey              Porzio, Sophie           
        Richards, Teagan          Wu, Melody               
  4. Foothill (Palo Cedro) - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            43.29             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Carey, Tyler              Putnam, Isaiah           
        Doyle, Riley              Gordon, Jayden           
 
                                FORT - Fortuna                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arrasmith, Nathan - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            18.91             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                19-02.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              38-01.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-08.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
  2. Bennett, Samantha - Female    
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            54.45             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            18.65             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.05             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
  3. Bolden, Tai - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-01.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                9-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.97             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  4. Boyd, Draven - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            55.26             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.97             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  5. Carrol, Kate - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-09.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               96-05             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  6. Cox, Bo - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                9-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  7. Dolcini, Camrin - Female    
      #23 Girls Pole Vault              10-11.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            15.73             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.93             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.05             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
  8. Ford, Kelli - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                30-05.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               80-06             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  9. Hall, Kenzie - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-08.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             29-10.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               77-06             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 10. Hurst, Katie - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               17-03.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                5-05.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             35-08.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.05             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 11. Letter, Kobe - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               10-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 12. Nyberg, Levi - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.48             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-00.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 13. Shaw, Connor - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            11.92             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.97             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 14. Shelton, Lane - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.15             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.25             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-05.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.97             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 15. Stacy, Maggie - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:10.61             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:50.93             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 16. Stockwell, Collin - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:42.10             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:08.96             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
 17. Yang, Kalia - Female    
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.33             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.94             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.05             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Fortuna - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.05             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Yang, Kalia               Hurst, Katie             
        Bennett, Samantha         Dolcini, Camrin          
  2. Fortuna - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.97             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Shaw, Connor              Bolden, Tai              
        Shelton, Lane             Boyd, Draven             
 
                             HAMT - Hamilton City                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Borone, Isabella - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:37.25             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
  2. Dowdy, Kathryn - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                33-08.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               93-11             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  3. Gonzalez, Alejandro - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.01             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-09.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              38-06.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  4. Hernandez, Brian - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            48.73             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
  5. Hernandez, Xavier - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               101-09             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 37-02.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  6. Medina, Montse - Female    
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            54.00             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
  7. Miller, Hailey - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-05.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  8. Murillo, Alicia - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:26.63             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:28.99             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            54.00             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
  9. Neilsen, Tyler - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              36-08.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 10. Ponke, Ally - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.89             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               15-04.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            54.00             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 11. Robinson, Qua Loni - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.26             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            54.00             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 12. Ruiz, Lucy - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                27-09.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Hamilton City - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            54.00             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Robinson, Qua Loni        Murillo, Alicia          
        Medina, Montse            Ponke, Ally              
 
                                HERL - Herlong                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Huckins, Harliegh - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  2. Moyer, Mikal - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:45.62             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
 
                              HVHS - Hoopa Valley                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Asenbauer, Infallible - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:24.38             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:55.03             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  2. Baldy, Emily - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-08.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw            76-06.50             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  3. Boyd, Samantha - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O               NT             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:25.52             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
  4. Campbell, Tristan - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.21             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.56             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.90             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.77             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  5. Colegrove, Trinity - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:03.44             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          15:11.33             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
  6. Fiorella, Layla - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.78             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             34.50             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.85             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  7. Hayden, Quincy - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:16.39             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             34.18             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.85             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  8. Hayes, Colton - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 36-10.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  9. Hostler, Jasper - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.56             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.56             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.65             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.77             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 10. Masten, Kixinay - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.34             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.67             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.85             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 11. McCovey, Jada - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:15.74             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.28             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.85             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 12. McKinnon, Destiny - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:19.29             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             33.15             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 13. Mendes, Aiden - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               116-09             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 33-07.25             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 14. O'Rourke, Robert - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:47.15             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 15. Reed, Jacob - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 32-10.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 16. Reynolds, William - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            11.95             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            54.06             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            24.05             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.77             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 17. Scott, Isqots - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:45.55             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:00.76             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 18. Tracy, Larry - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.63             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.72             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.56             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 19. Young, Dennis - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.76             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.63             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 20. Young, Tavis - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.61             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.11             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.77             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Hoopa Valley - 'A' 
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            58.85             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
        McCovey, Jada             Hayden, Quincy           
        Fiorella, Layla           Masten, Kixinay          
  2. Hoopa Valley - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.77             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Young, Tavis              Hostler, Jasper          
        Campbell, Tristan         Reynolds, William        
 
                               LAPL - Las Plumas                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bergstrom, Krystal - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.87             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             34.02             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                3-08.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
  2. Borja Garcia, Adrian - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.62             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 32-07.75             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.75             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  3. Garcia, Max - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.32             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.75             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  4. Havens, Jeramiah - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              42-05.75             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.51             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            23.97             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.75             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  5. Howald, Rosa - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               75-11             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  6. Jackson, A.J - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              31-01.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  7. Jensen, Kaylee - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.28             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            56.05             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
  8. Kaaihue Thanavon, Makahiapo - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.13             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
  9. Kline, Alysha - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                5-01.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               83-05             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 10. Knoefler, Jordan - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               134-04             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 41-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 11. Lopez, Carlos Jose - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               114-11             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 38-03.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 12. Miller, Miles - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.57             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            49.79             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 13. Monday, Johnathan - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                8-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 14. Oliver, Andrew - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            21.08             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            49.76             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 15. Robertson, Samantha - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.64             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.60             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
 16. Small, Nicholas - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-03.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               120-07             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               14-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 17. Tomlinson, Joshua - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            51.36             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-02.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              35-00.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 18. Valdez Salazar, Edwing - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.46             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.05             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.75             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 19. Victorino, Aurora - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.62             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 20. Williams, Maddie - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                25-10.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               78-06             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Las Plumas - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.75             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Garcia, Max               Havens, Jeramiah         
        Valdez Salazar, Edwing    Borja Garcia, Adrian     
 
                                 LASS - Lassen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Acosta, Nathan - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            11.98             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.73             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.44             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
  2. Allen, Na'Tasja - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.04             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.69             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela          1:01.34             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  3. Bennett, Landon - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               103-00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 4-06.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 36-01.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  4. Bettencourt, Derek - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.14             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.44             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
  5. Bias, Julia - Female    
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela          1:01.34             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  6. Chandler, Jodi - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:10.69             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             32.53             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  7. Chandler, Sterling - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            59.64             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            46.48             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
  8. Crosby, Caitlyn - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            21.88             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl          1:07.04             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-04.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  9. Danes, Hannah - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            16.13             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             34.20             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 10. Daniels, Jacob - Male    
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:47.76             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 11. Davenport, Deric - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:01.76             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:54.78             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 12. Davis, Genesy - Female    
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 13. Dollar, Keiran - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:07.15             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.59             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.74             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 14. Duncan, Jack - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:16.09             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-02.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 15. Ernaga, Katelyn - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 16. Fish, Lucas - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:01.60             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:16.35             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 17. Geoia, Isabella - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                30-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               77-02             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 18. Growdon, Neil - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:13.28             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               117-10             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:55.30             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 19. Hall, Tobias - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:02.66             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:00.05             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:19.89             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 20. Harlow, Josh - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               111-05             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 44-04.25             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:55.30             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 21. Lama, Kirsten - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            26.35             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 22. Lee, Dallin - Male    
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-08.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.66             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.44             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 23. Longabaugh, Sean - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.27             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:55.30             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 24. Magarrell, Allison - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               73-01             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 25. Martinez, Aidan - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          6:03.04             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
 26. Martinez, Miguel - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.87             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:55.30             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 27. Melton, Cynthia - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                29-07.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               90-03             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 28. Miller, Waylon - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle               NT             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 29. Miranda, Ariana - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:14.42             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:43.55             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 30. Mohr, Rylie - Female    
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 31. Morales, Elijah - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               108-05             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 37-10.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 32. Morgan, Trenton - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:08.90             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:24.24             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 33. Myers, Kaleb - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:19.49             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:08.63             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 34. Raymond, Tatum - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            22.64             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.84             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
 35. Robles, Bobby - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.14             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.24             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 36. Sager, Skyler - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.96             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.45             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 37. Sandborg, Garrett - Male    
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:22.42             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 38. Schaap, Blake - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:36.40             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              30-00.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 39. Schier, Kenneth - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              33-05.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 40. Seals, Izais - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:36.68             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 41. Shannon, Damari - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle          1:01.74             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 42. Shiveley, Haylah - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:14.74             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.28             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             33.08             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 43. Smith, Madison - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:13.44             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.10             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             32.11             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela          1:01.34             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 44. Stewart, Ellie - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-02.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 45. Thompson, Gaige - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             28-08.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela          1:01.34             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 46. Valdez, Nick - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.14             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.64             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.44             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 47. Walsh, Kelli - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.24             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl          1:01.14             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               12-11.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 48. Woods, Bradley - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               126-06             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 45-11.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Lassen - 'A' 
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela          1:01.34             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
        Allen, Na'Tasja           Bias, Julia              
        Smith, Madison            Thompson, Gaige          
  2. Lassen - 'B' 
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
        Davis, Genesy             Lama, Kirsten            
        Crosby, Caitlyn           Mohr, Rylie              
  3. Lassen - 'A' 
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.44             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
        Acosta, Nathan            Bettencourt, Derek       
        Lee, Dallin               Valdez, Nick             
  4. Lassen - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:55.30             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Growdon, Neil             Harlow, Josh             
        Longabaugh, Sean          Martinez, Miguel         
 
                                LIOK - Live Oak                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bains, Jagger - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                20-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.66             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            24.05             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.85             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  2. Bains, Rajun - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            59.74             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.62             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-01.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.85             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  3. Brenda, Diaz - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:35.59             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
  4. Brockman, Carissa - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-09.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               98-00             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  5. Cantolan, Anahi - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:58.56             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:05.44             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
  6. Corona, Monica - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:52.83             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            16.04             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
  7. Cross, Riley - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:00.29             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.72             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-02.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
  8. Del Rio, Christo - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw            116-02.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 35-02.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  9. Eccles, Kael - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:37.35             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.26             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            49.46             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 10. Eller, Meliah - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               15-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.51             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            50.33             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
 11. Iniguez, Jose - Male    
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         13:10.80             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 12. Jansen, Ryelin - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.97             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            56.55             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
 13. Johnson, Charles - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            20.70             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-08.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.85             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 14. Miner, Brenden - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.27             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              33-02.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 15. Moody, Odin - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.05             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.85             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 16. Roles, Jacob - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:39.27             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 17. Singh, Onkar - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              33-08.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 18. Tolentino, Haziel - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:35.07             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:24.24             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 19. Widener, Jonathan - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               109-04             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 42-09.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 20. Zamora, Fabian - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:54.26             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:32.61             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Live Oak - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.85             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Moody, Odin               Johnson, Charles         
        Bains, Rajun              Bains, Jagger            
 
                               MIDD - Middletown                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boden, Parker - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:19.63             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
  2. Cadwallader, Hagan - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            48.51             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            17.04             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
  3. Chaires, Roberto - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 31-07.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  4. Chicoine, Casey - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            11.99             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.64             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:57.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
  5. Cobb, Caleb - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:41.01             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
  6. Cobb, Mercy - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:03.80             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          15:48.62             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
  7. Cobb, Tyler - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          4:59.50             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:17.60             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  8. Cortez, Ruben - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.84             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
  9. Devine, Forrest - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            56.14             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.34             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 10. Diaz, Isaiah - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:00.40             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            59.79             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:18.97             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:57.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 11. Dubois, Bella - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.74             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            55.34             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
 12. Engle, Lilith - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:07.64             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          15:51.20             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
 13. Farres, Jack - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.34             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.85             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:57.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 14. Forest, Arianna - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:58.47             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          15:24.90             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
 15. Guerrero, Georgia - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:06.75             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.65             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.82             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:25.89             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 16. Guzman, Victor - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.81             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 17. Hart, Alyssa - Female    
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            55.18             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.68             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
 18. High-Young, Bryanna - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            20.94             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               7-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 19. Huffman, Brooklyn - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:36.61             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:28.73             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 20. Kinsel, Erica - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:17.48             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:27.50             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 21. Lemoine, Kelsey - Female    
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.13             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.34             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.24             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 22. Martin Del Campi, Mariela - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:14.75             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          14:11.91             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
 23. Martinez, Victor - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.51             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.46             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:57.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 24. McComas, Dallas - Male    
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:36.07             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 25. Morris, Hanna - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                29-07.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw              105-09             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 26. Nikel, Andrew - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:38.90             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 27. Nudi, Anthony - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:51.92             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:02.94             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:36.60             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 28. Olson, Tyler - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 32-04.75             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 29. Perez, Javier - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.18             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            28.04             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 30. Perez, Nelsy - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            22.64             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:14.70             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 31. Pyzer, Jackie - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:12.40             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.90             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.38             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 32. Quezada, Stephen - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            21.14             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
 33. Ramirez, Ximena - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:58.30             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 34. Rarick, Jack - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:00.80             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.93             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 35. Rascon, Isaac - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:44.73             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:08.87             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 36. Rego, Jordan - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:04.20             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:23.20             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 37. Rockwell, Greyson - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               110-09             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 34-10.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 38. Rogers, Zamora - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:07.16             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.81             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.98             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.24             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 39. Ryself, Mackenzie - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.84             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
 40. Sabater, Abby - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.62             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.16             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 41. Sanchez, Filemon - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:34.13             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:02.60             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 42. Scheibal, Jackson - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:31.66             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:40.49             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 43. Southern, Grace - Female    
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.04             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:30.99             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.24             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:25.89             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 44. Terry, Alyssa - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.78             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.94             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.24             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:25.89             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 45. Tingle, Dillon - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.18             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 31-03.75             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 46. Trask, Bryson - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw            176-03.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 57-08.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 47. Tyrrell, Giana - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:06.14             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:49.30             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:25.89             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 48. White, Summer - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:10.34             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.68             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.01             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 49. Wright, Rylynn - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            20.45             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            58.17             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Middletown - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:25.89             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Tyrrell, Giana            Guerrero, Georgia        
        Terry, Alyssa             Southern, Grace          
  2. Middletown - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:57.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Diaz, Isaiah              Martinez, Victor         
        Farres, Jack              Chicoine, Casey          
  3. Middletown - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.24             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Rogers, Zamora            Southern, Grace          
        Terry, Alyssa             Lemoine, Kelsey          
  4. Middletown - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Devine, Forrest           Guzman, Victor           
        Martinez, Victor          Chicoine, Casey          
 
                              NEVA - Nevada Union                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aguilar, Maggie - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.81             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl          1:03.15             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
  2. Andre, Lucinda - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:48.48             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
  3. Axelman, Quinn - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              33-09.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  4. Barton, Cole - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:15.04             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
  5. Bear, Phoenix - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.12             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  6. Carrillo, Anghel - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            11.98             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.53             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.00             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:35.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
  7. Coray, Justice - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            11.91             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.00             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:35.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
  8. Douros, Tynan - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:12.58             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:25.62             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  9. Ewing, Zoe - Female    
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.50             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 10. Gough, Garrett - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:16.35             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          1:58.45             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
 11. Gough, Wyatt - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:19.93             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:57.16             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
 12. Gould, Kendall - Female    
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.50             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 13. Hales, Eliza - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.88             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.83             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-11.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 14. Hallenbeck, Mia - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:09.34             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.13             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel       4:25:00.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 15. Hennessey, Cayden - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          4:58.43             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:10.03             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
 16. Henry, Keegan - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            55.70             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
 17. Horne, Jaxon - Male    
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            52.94             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            23.78             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.00             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 18. Karas, Kyla - Female    
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            18.67             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
 19. Kitchens, Garrecht - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.23             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 20. Krogh, Brenner - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.85             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.33             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:35.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 21. Krogh, Decker - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:38.59             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:05.41             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
 22. Lehmer, Lucas - Male    
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:19.39             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 23. Lopez, Nehemiah - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               106-00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 24. Marmol, Arturo - Male    
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.70             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.00             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 25. Martignago, Eryella - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:07.51             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel       4:25:00.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 26. McCloud, Micah - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            18.35             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            50.06             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 27. McGilvary, Dylan - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.18             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-07.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:35.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 28. Menary, Faith - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-01.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-06.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.50             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 29. Montgomery, Hannah - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:43.08             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:33.46             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
 30. Morgan, Mackenzie - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:30.52             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:28.00             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel       4:25:00.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 31. Morgan, Ryan - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:14.94             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:49.65             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
 32. Om, Yolo - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.23             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
 33. Patterson, Rachel - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                29-06.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               82-00             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 34. Reedy-Schneider, Aidan - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-09.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               113-08             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              37-08.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-04.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 35. Retzler, Harry - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:20.19             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
 36. Rios, Tolan - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw            136-08.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 39-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 37. Schlachter, Drake - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.17             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.26             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 38. Schreck, Megan - Female    
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel       4:25:00.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 39. Selby, Travis - Male    
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I          9:55.65             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 40. Skotnicki, Sarah - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.97             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #22 Girls Shot Put                29-05.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               84-07             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 41. Slade, Jake - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:36.48             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:05.56             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
 42. Smith, Isabelle - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.63             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            53.02             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
 43. Stratton, Baylie - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.48             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            58.85             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
 44. Sullivan, Caitlyn - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:39.83             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:49.71             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
 45. Tiffany, Hannah - Female    
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:57.47             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 46. Valenti, Antonio - Male    
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:23.75             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 47. West, Hannah - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.86             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.50             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 48. White, Aidan - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               109-11             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 49. Wontor, Sephora - Female    
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:02.25             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Nevada Union - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel       4:25:00.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Morgan, Mackenzie         Schreck, Megan           
        Martignago, Eryella       Hallenbeck, Mia          
  2. Nevada Union - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:35.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Coray, Justice            Carrillo, Anghel         
        Krogh, Brenner            McGilvary, Dylan         
  3. Nevada Union - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.50             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Menary, Faith             Ewing, Zoe               
        Gould, Kendall            West, Hannah             
  4. Nevada Union - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.00             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Horne, Jaxon              Marmol, Arturo           
        Carrillo, Anghel          Coray, Justice           
 
                                 ORLA - Orland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvarez, Gabriela - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               84-11             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  2. Beauchamp, Sabrina - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:05.38             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.61             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            54.90             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:41.96             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  3. Camarena, Leeci - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-00.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             26-08.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  4. Camarena, Yuri - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:19.67             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:56.72             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:59.23             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
  5. Casillas, Judith - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            21.84             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl          1:05.10             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
  6. Chavez, Jose - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                9-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  7. Daniels, Rain - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.34             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.32             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                19-04.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.13             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  8. De La Torre, Marco - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              34-09.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 38-03.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  9. Enos, Chelsea - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:08.86             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:41.96             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 10. Esther, Brooklyn - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-06.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            52.80             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            54.90             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:41.96             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 11. Foster, Brynna - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.59             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               7-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 12. Foster, Hunter - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.21             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.24             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.13             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 13. Garcia, Jorge - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.66             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.93             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                7-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.13             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 14. Gonzalez, Giovanni - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            11.78             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.60             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.13             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 15. Hernandez, Matthew - Male    
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            52.54             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            24.11             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:47.49             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 16. Hernandez, Raul - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.62             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              30-00.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 17. Kurth, Amber - Female    
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            54.90             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 18. Manjarrez, Catalina - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:41.91             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:03.93             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          14:57.32             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
 19. Marcial, Jennifer - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:47.76             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
 20. Martinez, Benicio - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.07             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-04.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 21. McCarthy, Bailey - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:28.27             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:01.10             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          14:29.56             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
 22. McClintook, Melanie - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.56             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.81             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            54.90             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:41.96             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 23. Mercado, Jonathan - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:01.17             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:16.59             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 24. Mercado, Julian - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.64             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:47.49             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 25. Moreno, Jennifer - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               72-00             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 26. Moreno, Jocelin - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                     NH             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 27. Ordaz, Michael - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:05.77             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:15.00             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 28. Ovozco, Evven - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-08.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              38-08.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-06.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 29. Owens, Eric - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.85             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            48.35             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:47.49             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 30. Salazar, Estevan - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.64             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 32-02.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 31. Saucedo, Sahian - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               71-06             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 32. Suarez, Sofia - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.45             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.20             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 33. Torres, Brianna - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:45.93             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:02.01             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 34. Van Natta, Joey - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                17-08.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              35-11.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               10-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 35. Ward, Anjanessa - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:00.08             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:46.74             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:12.86             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 36. Wetz, Hannah - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                25-05.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               77-06             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 37. Willson, Dustin - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.50             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.41             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:47.49             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 38. Zaragosa, Zach - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.40             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 4-10.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                8-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Orland - 'A' 
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            54.90             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
        Beauchamp, Sabrina        McClintook, Melanie      
        Esther, Brooklyn          Kurth, Amber             
  2. Orland - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:41.96             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Beauchamp, Sabrina        Esther, Brooklyn         
        Enos, Chelsea             McClintook, Melanie      
  3. Orland - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:47.49             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Owens, Eric               Willson, Dustin          
        Mercado, Julian           Hernandez, Matthew       
  4. Orland - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.13             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Garcia, Jorge             Foster, Hunter           
        Daniels, Rain             Gonzalez, Giovanni       
 
                                OROV - Oroville                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Auldridge, Shannara - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.09             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.60             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-02.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.97             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
  2. Chue, Katelin - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             28-05.25             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  3. Dantes, Skylar - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              32-11.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  4. Dhanoya, Kamalpreet - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:18.98             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
  5. Floyd, Jordan - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:10.05             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.16             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.97             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
  6. Ho, James - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-03.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-02.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
  7. Holmes, Johnny - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw                99-02             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              37-02.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 6-00.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
  8. Howard, Aaron - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            47.07             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              39-06.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            18.05             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
  9. Keesler, Kirsten - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.62             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            53.93             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             31-05.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.97             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 10. Patrick, Christian - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               10-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 11. Paul, Kaitlin - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             30-08.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.40             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.58             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.97             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 12. Price, Isiah - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.23             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Oroville - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.97             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Floyd, Jordan             Keesler, Kirsten         
        Auldridge, Shannara       Paul, Kaitlin            
 
                                PARD - Paradise                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Attaway, Nyah - Female    
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.44             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.33             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.14             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:37.90             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  2. Brott, Allison - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.73             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.20             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.14             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
  3. Cowan, Mason - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.32             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.34             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
  4. Edwards, Abby - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:08.33             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:46.70             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          14:05.00             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
  5. Giusti, Lexie - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-02.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               72-02             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  6. Jones, Ean - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               119-07             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 39-10.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  7. Lopez, Angel - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.04             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.48             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
  8. Luevano, Elise - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                29-05.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               96-04             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  9. Mackay, Jared - Male    
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            51.27             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.68             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            23.49             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:29.80             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 10. Mong, Tiril - Female    
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:39.07             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
 11. Pinocchio, Jasmine - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:06.31             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.69             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 12. Price, Gabriel - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:30.37             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:29.80             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 13. Rodriguez, Ignacio - Male    
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:29.80             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 14. Roehling, Patrick - Male    
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          1:58.68             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:29.80             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 15. Schnurr, Ava - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:08.71             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:37.90             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 16. Settles, Carly - Female    
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            53.94             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            18.35             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.14             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 17. Singler, Caitlyn - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:06.68             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            59.44             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:37.90             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 18. Singler, Matthew - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            21.68             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            52.32             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 19. Swangler, Alandra - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:06.48             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:24.90             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 20. Swanson, Alyssa - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.30             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.14             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 21. Thurman, Trevor - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.59             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.75             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                17-11.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 22. Vail, Audrey - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-00.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 23. Webber, Alison - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            25.70             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-00.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 24. Weber, Kristen - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          5:54.46             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:41.43             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:37.90             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Paradise - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:37.90             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Weber, Kristen            Schnurr, Ava             
        Singler, Caitlyn          Attaway, Nyah            
  2. Paradise - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:29.80             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Mackay, Jared             Roehling, Patrick        
        Rodriguez, Ignacio        Price, Gabriel           
  3. Paradise - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.14             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Attaway, Nyah             Brott, Allison           
        Swanson, Alyssa           Settles, Carly           
 
                            PLVA - Pleasant Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Acheson, Bianca - Female    
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:39.78             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
  2. Andersen, Josh - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               119-07             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 42-07.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  3. Armstrong, Emily - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             28-03.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  4. Barteau, Mallorie - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:29.72             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:59.73             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
  5. Bennett, Tatum - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:17.45             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
  6. Berkowitz, Faylinn - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:06.50             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:34.90             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
  7. Bohach, Adam - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:22.30             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:53.40             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
  8. Borquez, Isabella - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                26-02.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               71-01             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  9. Burnett, Faith - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.05             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            54.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 10. Castillo, Elias - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:57.25             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         13:10.76             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 11. Chandley, Dylan - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:14.30             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:24.99             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 12. Compton, Ian - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw            124-06.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 39-02.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 13. Cooley, Caleb - Male    
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.71             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            43.89             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 14. Evans, Kathryn - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                33-09.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               96-00             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 15. Garcia, Julie marie - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-03.75             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 16. Garrett, Jessi - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:21.45             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
 17. George, Daniel - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:54.59             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
 18. Green, Garrett - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:49.46             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:12.45             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 19. Hitchko, Alexa - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-07.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                5-00.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             32-03.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 20. Hood, Patricia - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:09.45             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:04.72             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 21. Howell, Carson - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:37.38             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:28.88             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 22. Isherwood, Anna - Female    
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:03.70             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:19.73             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 23. Isom, Jordan - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               126-08             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 38-04.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 24. Jackson, Dante - Male    
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.47             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            23.14             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            43.89             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 25. Jardin, Tryon - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:12.07             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:30.56             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 26. Johnson, Kyle - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:36.18             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          1:59.23             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 27. Jones, Corey - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               82-07             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 28. Kalberer, Madison - Female    
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.00             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.21             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 29. Keen, Madelyn - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-04.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 30. King, Cassidy - Female    
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.66             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            51.11             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.21             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:19.73             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 31. Kowsky, Kylie - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-04.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 32. Letcher, Mariah - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:05.00             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.35             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.21             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:19.73             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 33. Licon, Toby - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:15.20             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:19.54             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 34. Mayer, Chloe - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.94             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
 35. Mayfield, Chase - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:47.13             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:17.17             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 36. Medina, Mia - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             27-04.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 37. Mikkelson, Gracie - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             27-02.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 38. Miliken, Erin - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             29-01.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 39. Mitchell, Chase - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            54.90             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-02.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 40. Morales, Alejandro - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw                99-08             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 39-03.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 41. Moran, Ashley - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.11             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            54.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 42. Morgan-Pierce, Gavin - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            46.17             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-04.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 43. Nolen, Cameron - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                17-11.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-08.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 44. Nunez-Bauer, Zoe - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.58             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.33             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.21             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:19.73             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 45. Olenyn, Jeremy - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:06.34             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:18.46             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 46. Oliver, Susanna - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:32.89             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:00.00             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 47. Patel, Diya - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:03.50             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 48. Pollock, Max - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.24             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            43.89             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 49. Roach, Kelsey - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:00.84             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:41.75             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 50. Rowland, Nicholi - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.23             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.35             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 51. Sanchez, Nikko - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:35.07             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:29.16             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 52. Seeman, Kennedy - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             27-06.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            54.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 53. Seeman, Regan - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             27-01.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 54. Shin, Andy - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            18.44             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              35-03.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 55. Siegall, Maxon - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               102-11             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 35-09.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 56. Singh, Harjot - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            55.12             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:20.60             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 57. Smedley, Troy - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            56.59             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.00             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 58. Smith, Riley - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:28.64             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 59. Smith, Robert David - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:12.16             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:27.65             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 60. Taylor, Keeley - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:09.10             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-10.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             31-05.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 61. Thomas, Noah - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.09             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-10.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 62. Tuitele, Subrina - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                39-09.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw              115-09             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 63. Velazquez-Patino, Cristofer - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:33.65             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:28.26             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 64. Victor, Kara - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:28.83             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:01.04             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 65. Walker, Dalton - Male    
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.74             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            43.89             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 66. Whelan-irwin, Phillip - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:52.82             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
 67. Winter, Kate - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.79             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.76             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            54.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 68. Woods, Jed - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.13             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            49.93             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Pleasant Valley - 'B' 
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            54.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
        Seeman, Kennedy           Burnett, Faith           
        Moran, Ashley             Winter, Kate             
  2. Pleasant Valley - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:19.73             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Isherwood, Anna           Letcher, Mariah          
        Nunez-Bauer, Zoe          King, Cassidy            
  3. Pleasant Valley - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Johnson, Kyle             Jackson, Dante           
        Mitchell, Chase           Singh, Harjot            
  4. Pleasant Valley - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.21             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Kalberer, Madison         Nunez-Bauer, Zoe         
        Letcher, Mariah           King, Cassidy            
  5. Pleasant Valley - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            43.89             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Cooley, Caleb             Pollock, Max             
        Walker, Dalton            Jackson, Dante           
 
                          PRCH - Providence Christian                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Groteguth, Julianna - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            22.34             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             27-07.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  2. Ramirez, Enrique - Male    
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            17.76             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.61             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
  3. Richter, Braden - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:00.60             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:57.11             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  4. Spence, Bethan - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:21.53             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:56.65             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             28-04.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 
                               REBL - Red Bluff                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Badgett, Joshua - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            56.77             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:21.24             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.00             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:55.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
  2. Barragan, Valerie - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                36-00.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               94-06             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  3. Culligan, Daniel - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:00.79             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:14.70             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  4. Estrella, Jesse - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.50             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:55.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
  5. Galos, Frezia - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:35.00             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:04.08             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            56.44             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:47.77             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  6. Hale, Emma - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:07.14             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.54             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            56.44             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:47.77             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  7. Hall, Preston - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.94             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                17-10.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.64             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
  8. Herren-Kuns, Novalee - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.09             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.93             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  9. Johnson, Elle - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-07.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               74-04             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 10. Miller, Evan - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               109-09             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 34-07.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 11. Oliver, Kianna - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                26-08.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               78-10             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 12. Parks, Sofie - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:52.00             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          15:25.00             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
 13. Ramos, Caleb - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.06             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.70             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.64             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 14. Robinson, Braden - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              33-04.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.64             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 15. Rosas, Edward - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.33             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.34             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:55.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 16. Shannon, Owen - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:15.00             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:00.10             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 17. Shaver, Clyde - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.54             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.64             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 18. Simpson, Thomas - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.91             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:55.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 19. Swartz, William - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               145-05             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 48-00.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 20. Thompson, Megan - Female    
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            55.45             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:03.74             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            56.44             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:47.77             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 21. Whitchurch, Liberty - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.64             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.24             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            56.44             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:47.77             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 22. Zumalt, Aiden - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:20.00             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         12:26.00             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Red Bluff - 'A' 
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            56.44             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
        Thompson, Megan           Galos, Frezia            
        Whitchurch, Liberty       Hale, Emma               
  2. Red Bluff - 'A' 
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.64             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
        Hall, Preston             Shaver, Clyde            
        Robinson, Braden          Ramos, Caleb             
  3. Red Bluff - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:47.77             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Thompson, Megan           Galos, Frezia            
        Whitchurch, Liberty       Hale, Emma               
  4. Red Bluff - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:55.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Badgett, Joshua           Estrella, Jesse          
        Simpson, Thomas           Rosas, Edward            
 
                                 SHAS - Shasta                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akana, Josh - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            54.29             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.58             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.73             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
  2. Birondo, Carson - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                8-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  3. Bland, Luke - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:44.34             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:10.43             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:51.00             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
  4. Bollomo, Gage - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:16.70             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
  5. Bowen, Maya - Female    
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  6. Brendlinger, Brandy - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:11.44             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
  7. Carrier, Terrina - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:07.18             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.45             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.25             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:40.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  8. Cox, Kaitlynn - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               15-04.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             30-04.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.37             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
  9. Dutro, Tyler - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:03.20             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:20.77             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 10. Effa, Ashlyn - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.97             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-06.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 11. Ewen, Baden - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.54             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.08             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            49.30             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 12. Flores, Julianna - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                33-02.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               80-02             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 13. Garcia, Arlene - Female    
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.08             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.92             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
 14. Glynn, Brian - Male    
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.73             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 15. Gomes, Aiden - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.16             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 16. Guest, Macy - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:42.07             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:03.15             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 17. Hurst, Rheanna - Female    
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 18. James, Caitlyn - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.44             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-05.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-04.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.25             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 19. Kader, Dominic - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.04             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
 20. Kealiinohomoku, Kupono - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw            118-01.25             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 38-07.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 21. Keys, Ethan - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.41             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.27             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            49.30             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 22. Larson, Lindie - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:47.10             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:22.12             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 23. Lindsay, Clara - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:10.84             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
 24. Lindsay, Nick - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.33             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-08.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               10-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.73             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 25. MacMillan, Lilly - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                31-02.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               92-02             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 26. Magee, Allaya - Female    
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               9-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 27. Mangles, Ethan - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.76             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
 28. Mattingly, Grace - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                25-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               78-09             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 29. Moore, Abigail - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.60             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.90             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.25             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 30. Muckel, Miya - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:09.99             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.61             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:40.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 31. Muse, Natalie - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.26             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-07.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             30-05.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.37             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 32. Oliver, William - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.69             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 6-00.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 33. Patton, Arielle - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.11             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.00             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.37             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 34. Phanh, Khayden - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.74             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              37-02.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.73             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 35. Ramage, Wyatt - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               115-05             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 38-05.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 36. Reindel, Jack - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            56.42             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.24             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            49.30             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 37. Romero, Mariah - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               85-00             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 38. Sager, Tayah - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:06.30             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.76             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:40.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 39. Schuette, Eric - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw                94-02             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 40. Scollon, Samuel - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:35.94             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 41. Tate-Arevalo, Isabelle - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          5:55.40             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:39.82             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 42. Vara, Hailey - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:09.82             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:48.12             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:51.00             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 43. Wakefield, Mason - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.46             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.40             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            49.30             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
 44. Warren, Shay - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             29-00.25             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 45. Weaver, Lauren - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-04.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 46. White, Macy - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:06.34             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.02             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.25             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:40.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 47. Whitmire, Chloe - Female    
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.20             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.25             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.37             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Shasta - 'A' 
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            48.73             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
        Akana, Josh               Glynn, Brian             
        Lindsay, Nick             Phanh, Khayden           
  2. Shasta - 'B' 
      #2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            49.30             4/12/2019 12:05 PM
        Keys, Ethan               Reindel, Jack            
        Wakefield, Mason          Ewen, Baden              
  3. Shasta - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:40.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Sager, Tayah              Muckel, Miya             
        Carrier, Terrina          White, Macy              
  4. Shasta - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.25             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Moore, Abigail            James, Caitlyn           
        Carrier, Terrina          White, Macy              
  5. Shasta - 'B' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.37             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Whitmire, Chloe           Patton, Arielle          
        Cox, Kaitlynn             Muse, Natalie            
 
                            SOTR - Southern Trinity                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kay, Daisy - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.53             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             28-09.75             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 
                                 SUTT - Sutter                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Cameron - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:29.55             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:50.99             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  2. Arias, Susy - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:37.97             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:05.61             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
  3. Ashby, Lili - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:11.84             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.77             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  4. Ashby, Mia - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:24.00             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:47.79             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
  5. Atwal, Daiven - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                19-11.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              40-01.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
  6. Baldez, Raymond - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:11.72             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:21.09             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  7. Crother, Hannah - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:08.41             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.47             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  8. Driver, Bryce - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               111-07             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  9. Duncan, Kaylee - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:09.45             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:41.04             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 10. Filter, Sara - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw              106-08             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 11. Foster, Jackson - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:51.82             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
 12. Fremd, Abigail - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               82-08             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 13. Hamilton, Sierra - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               84-10             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 14. Hick, Braedyn - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:14.75             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:56.70             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 15. King, Jordan - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:16.13             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:18.44             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 16. Knettel, Chrislynn - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:33.38             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:53.43             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 17. Martinez, Perla - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:25.54             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:56.15             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 18. McHugh, Josh - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               10-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 19. Oakley, Graham - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            59.41             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-01.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              35-03.75             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 20. Olivera, Ryan - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.59             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.00             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-00.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              35-00.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 21. Patrick, Lily - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:07.44             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:42.20             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             28-05.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 22. Pitula, Alex - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            50.38             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 23. Pitula, Xavier - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:57.90             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:28.80             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 24. Reyes, Andrea - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:35.67             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          14:38.80             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
 25. Rockholt, Bailey - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:33.92             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:10.07             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 26. Schmidt, Dara - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          5:53.24             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:41.39             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:46.11             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 27. Scritchfield, Gracie - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:08.35             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:41.14             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 28. Stanley, Jadon - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.46             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            50.31             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 29. Tappe, David - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:00.53             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
 30. Taylor, Hannah - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:32.00             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:49.94             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 31. Turner, Kaylynne - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            20.22             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            57.27             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
 
                                 UKIA - Ukiah                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carter, Zack - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:07.11             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:15.86             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  2. Cauckwell, Jasper - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              37-06.25             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            52.70             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.76             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            22.80             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
  3. Clark, Morgan - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            20.09             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            52.58             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.81             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
  4. Consterdine, Hanna - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.05             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl          1:12.63             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.81             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
  5. Costello, Kaison - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               112-00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 39-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  6. Cunningham, Danielle - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                35-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw              101-00             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  7. Gonzalez, Briselda - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                27-03.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               79-00             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  8. Kraemer, Logan - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               111-00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 39-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  9. Krasts, Thea - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                29-02.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               90-00             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 10. Laiwa-McKay, Kalathan - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               130-00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 53-08.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 11. Ruffin, Emylia - Female    
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.15             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.20             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.81             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 12. Ruffin, Kianna - Female    
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:02.30             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.41             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.65             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.81             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 13. Vasquez, Julian - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                8-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 14. Wheeler, Ivy - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-02.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               80-00             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Ukiah - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            53.81             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Clark, Morgan             Ruffin, Emylia           
        Consterdine, Hanna        Ruffin, Kianna           
 
                            UNPR - University Prep                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abel, Cole - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               101-10             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 37-09.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  2. Bellingan, Adam - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               103-00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  3. Cusworth, Hannah - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:45.31             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:22.30             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
  4. Danner-Bocks, Quinn - Male    
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            50.43             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            23.08             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.50             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:39.29             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
  5. Feaver, Isaiah - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:19.60             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  6. Fitch, Anna - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:09.37             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
  7. Friesen, Nate - Male    
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            17.05             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            44.23             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
  8. Gaddy, Grace - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:26.65             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:29.58             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:19.61             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  9. Gaido, Becca - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:41.00             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:34.80             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 10. Hamann, Gabby - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            18.84             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            54.69             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
 11. Hamilton, Max - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            58.42             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:11.08             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:39.29             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 12. Hamilton, Quinn - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:06.60             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:19.54             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 13. Isheim, Sami - Female    
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:02.42             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:32.09             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:19.61             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 14. Jones, Lexi - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               17-04.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.13             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.77             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.19             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 15. Kremer, Kennedy - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                33-05.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               99-03             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 16. Kremer, Madison - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                5-00.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw            93-00.50             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.19             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 17. Kremer, Patrick - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                18-04.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-07.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 18. Lane, Christian - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:11.57             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:54.59             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
 19. Laustalot, Trayton - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            49.45             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               112-10             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 40-06.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            18.03             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
 20. Leak, Savannah - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.74             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.44             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.19             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:19.61             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 21. Matties, Jacob - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            56.57             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:07.90             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:39.29             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 22. Matties, Justin - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:32.00             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
 23. McCoy, Jordan - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-02.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-08.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:04.94             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:19.61             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 24. McFadden, Aiden - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 44-03.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 25. McHaney, Cooper - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:02.40             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:19.20             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 26. Miles, Dylan - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               103-11             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 27. Odurukwe, Millie - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.54             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.84             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #22 Girls Shot Put                30-10.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.19             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 28. Overton, Cooper - Male    
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.21             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.17             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.50             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:39.29             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 29. Poole, Ethan - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.04             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            49.70             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.50             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 30. Reuss, Audrie - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            17.44             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            50.14             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
      #22 Girls Shot Put                28-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 31. Sammut, Maya - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-02.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            18.74             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
 32. Tate, Serena - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:30.39             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:11.31             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 33. Uribe, Damon - Male    
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.54             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            23.44             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.50             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 34. Vader, Sarah - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:59.59             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 35. Wagner, MacKenna - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.24             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             28-08.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. University Prep - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:19.61             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        McCoy, Jordan             Gaddy, Grace             
        Leak, Savannah            Isheim, Sami             
  2. University Prep - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:39.29             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Matties, Jacob            Hamilton, Max            
        Overton, Cooper           Danner-Bocks, Quinn      
  3. University Prep - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            52.19             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Odurukwe, Millie          Kremer, Madison          
        Leak, Savannah            Jones, Lexi              
  4. University Prep - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.50             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Overton, Cooper           Poole, Ethan             
        Uribe, Damon              Danner-Bocks, Quinn      
 
                          VCCH - Vacaville Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Everhart, Austin - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              37-00.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-00.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
  2. Gaborko, Jonathan - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:09.94             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:34.43             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  3. Llave, Christine - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:26.13             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
  4. Love-Fields, Andrew - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.01             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            47.14             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
  5. Petrovsky, Isadora - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                26-05.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               83-08             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  6. Shelby, Joshua - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          4:58.66             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:13.00             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  7. Stanek, Katherine - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                36-02.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               86-07             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  8. Williams, Tamani - Male    
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.08             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            22.91             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
 
                              WEVA - West Valley                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adkins, Jenna - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                32-02.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  2. Alvarez, Isabella - Female    
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.05             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #45 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.94             4/12/2019  7:20 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.36             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:08.83             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  3. Anderson, Mackenzie - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.01             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.58             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            57.30             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:30.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
  4. Arnaz, Jacob - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:54.10             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:34.65             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  5. Bigelow, Moses - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:01.00             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.00             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.06             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
  6. Bornman, Eric - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            50.23             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.07             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
  7. Britton, Skyler - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          6:24.89             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:40.75             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  8. Brown, Alex - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:40.10             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  9. Brown, Kendall - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                29-09.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               76-01             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 10. Carlson, Abigail - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:12.42             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             26-01.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 11. Carroll, Aubree - Female    
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-08.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             31-04.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 12. Chain, Dominic - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:06.68             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:17.25             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 13. Cooper, Chad - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              37-00.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               12-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 14. Dickerson, Daniel - Male    
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.44             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.05             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:36.89             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 15. Doane, Kalie - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.70             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               70-11             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            57.30             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 16. Finnegan, Samantha - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.75             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.60             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.36             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:30.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 17. Francescut, Marcus - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:48.71             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:51.89             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 18. Fuller, Payton - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               143-06             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 44-10.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 19. Gibbons Haas, Myles - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.48             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
 20. Gooch, Bennett - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              38-09.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-10.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 21. Harris, Darian - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:01.99             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
 22. Hauger, Mitchell - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:22.11             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:23.44             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-04.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 23. Heacock, Jasee - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:34.32             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:24.98             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:08.83             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 24. Hedges, Ivy - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                35-11.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 25. Heese, Justin - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.04             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            18.06             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.95             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 26. Heffley, James - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.24             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.79             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.06             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:47.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 27. Johnston, Kaitlyn - Female    
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-10.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 28. Jones, Bailey - Female    
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:23.26             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.36             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:08.83             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 29. Jones, Bianca - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             32-03.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.80             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.36             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:08.83             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 30. Keokhamdy, Jaxson - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               101-06             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 31. King, Taylor - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.02             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            57.30             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 32. Kostelec, Toni - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          5:57.68             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          13:05.56             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:30.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 33. Lambert, Cade - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.21             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            53.75             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.95             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:36.89             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 34. Larkins, Will - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:17.00             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 35. Martinez, Alicia - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:21.37             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 36. McDonald, Charity - Female    
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               6-06.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 37. Moore, Kaylee - Female    
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               7-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-03.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 38. Mueller, Gregory - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                9-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 39. Nail, Emily - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             28-02.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 40. Nehls, Matt - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault               11-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 41. Nelson, Aubrey - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            20.40             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-04.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
 42. O'Haver, Kayla - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               70-08             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 43. O'Haver, Leiya - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:11.54             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
 44. Proscher, Lexi - Female    
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            57.30             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 45. Reynolds, Owen - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.29             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                8-00.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 46. Rogers, Anthony - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               130-07             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 6-00.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 46-05.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 47. Rogers, Natalie - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                41-05.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw              136-08             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 48. Saelee, Macksimus - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.70             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 49. Salvatierra, James - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            55.74             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                19-03.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.06             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:36.89             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 50. Salvatierra, Lambert - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                20-00.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              39-07.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.95             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:47.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 51. Sanders, Dagan - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.18             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            54.03             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.95             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:36.89             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 52. Scholfield, Radley - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:22.39             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-02.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 53. Serrano, Nico - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            21.54             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            51.25             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 54. Smith, Tim - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.58             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.60             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 55. Sobrino, Felipe - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.44             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:17.63             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:47.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 56. Steele, Maddie - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             31-06.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.41             4/12/2019  5:55 PM
      #43 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.53             4/12/2019  7:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:30.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 57. Sulzer, Anna - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                26-11.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 58. Sweeney, Dominic - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.14             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.52             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.06             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 59. Thomas, Marco - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.49             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            48.11             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:47.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 60. Valles, Destiny - Female    
      #23 Girls Pole Vault               8-00.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 61. Vazquez, Finn - Male    
      #29 Boys Pole Vault                9-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 62. Wayne, Connor - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               115-11             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 63. Wheeler, Mollie - Female    
      #24 Girls High Jump                4-06.00             4/12/2019 12:30 PM
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             26-08.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 64. White, Damion - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:17.26             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:35.94             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 65. Wigham, Wyatt - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               101-04             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 66. Wilson, Caleb - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:26.34             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 67. Wilson, Jon - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               113-10             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 43-07.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 68. Wyrick, Katelynn - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.12             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.06             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
===============================================================================
  1. West Valley - 'B' 
      #1 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            57.30             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
        Anderson, Mackenzie       Proscher, Lexi           
        Doane, Kalie              King, Taylor             
  2. West Valley - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:08.83             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Jones, Bianca             Heacock, Jasee           
        Alvarez, Isabella         Jones, Bailey            
  3. West Valley - 'B' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:30.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Steele, Maddie            Finnegan, Samantha       
        Kostelec, Toni            Anderson, Mackenzie      
  4. West Valley - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:36.89             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Dickerson, Daniel         Salvatierra, James       
        Lambert, Cade             Sanders, Dagan           
  5. West Valley - 'B' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:47.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Sobrino, Felipe           Heffley, James           
        Salvatierra, Lambert      Thomas, Marco            
  6. West Valley - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.36             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Finnegan, Samantha        Jones, Bailey            
        Jones, Bianca             Alvarez, Isabella        
  7. West Valley - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.95             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Heese, Justin             Lambert, Cade            
        Salvatierra, Lambert      Sanders, Dagan           
  8. West Valley - 'B' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.06             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Heffley, James            Salvatierra, James       
        Bigelow, Moses            Sweeney, Dominic         
 
                                WILM - Williams                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bautista, Matthew - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 37-06.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  2. Cano, Jordan - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op          1:01.60             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:36.23             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
  3. Patel, Bhakti - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:15.47             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             33.07             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  4. Patel, Krishan - Male    
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O               NT             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  5. Pineda, Alexis - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               113-04             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 36-10.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  6. Rivera, Jackie - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                29-01.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw              105-02             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  7. Velazquez, Gerardo - Male    
      #26 Boys Triple Jump              29-09.50             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
 
                                WILL - Willows                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barajas, Chantal - Female    
      #25 Girls Triple Jump             31-02.00             4/12/2019  3:00 PM
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.44             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
  2. Blair, Logan - Male    
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.33             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            23.01             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
  3. Cobb, Trinity - Female    
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl          1:04.49             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
  4. David Gonzalez, Ayala - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:10.56             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:19.27             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  5. Dominguez, Erik - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:00.02             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:41.16             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
  6. Fowler, Michaela - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                26-02.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
  7. Garcia, Adolfo - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:07.86             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
  8. Garcia, Jesus - Male    
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            52.64             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
  9. Garcia, Matthew - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          4:57.92             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:59.06             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 10. Gonzalez, Jasmine - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:33.48             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
 11. Jauregui, Liliana - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               76-10             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 12. Sanchez, Kendra - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.61             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.52             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 13. Thao, Katherine - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:29.63             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
 14. Triance, Elijah - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          6:01.37             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:41.78             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
 15. Venegas, Marko - Male    
      #20 Boys Long Jump                20-05.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.58             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
 16. Walton, Michael - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.41             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.49             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 17. Zepeda, Leslie - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.50             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               13-10.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 
                               YUBA - Yuba City                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abreu, Keola - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.03             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
  2. Apodaca, Malia - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:08.35             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.55             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            54.15             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
  3. Atwal, Amy - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             35.92             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
  4. Barnes, Justin Bubba - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 34-04.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
  5. Basaldua, Osmar - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:13.78             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:53.60             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:56.22             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
  6. Biggins, Matt - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            56.22             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.85             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
  7. Bishop, Lexi - Female    
      #30 Girls Discus Throw               74-07             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
  8. Bluett, Sumarrah - Female    
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle            19.63             4/12/2019  1:00 PM
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:11.91             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            54.69             4/12/2019  3:25 PM
  9. Bui, Camtirss - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:09.73             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.53             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.18             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.05             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 10. Burns, KeAndre - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               105-01             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-00.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 33-11.50             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 11. Cuadras, Isaac - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            56.16             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.87             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 12. Davis, Aidan - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.70             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            47.12             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 13. Del Angel, Luis - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            22.07             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            51.59             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 14. Dominguez, Jobany - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:58.70             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         13:28.23             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 15. Driver, Atticus - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:16.67             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:56.48             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:50.56             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 16. Fernandez, Citllali - Female    
      #22 Girls Shot Put                31-09.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #30 Girls Discus Throw            80-08.50             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 17. Fowler, Reagan - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             37.66             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 18. Geweke, Kelsey - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:09.93             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
 19. Gillespie, Vince - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.19             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 20. Henry, Trey - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.26             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.34             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 21. Herrejon, Darian - Male    
      #21 Boys Discus Throw               106-10             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 22. Holtz, Austin - Male    
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:33.71             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #42 Boys 800 Meter Run In          2:06.65             4/12/2019  6:50 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:38.30             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 23. Ithurburn, Eve - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:07.81             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.31             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.97             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:22.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 24. Ithurburn, Grace - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:13.46             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            15.59             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.06             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 25. Jackson, Jevon - Male    
      #38 Boys 400 Meter Dash I            50.34             4/12/2019  6:20 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.50             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:37.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 26. Johnson, Brennan - Male    
      #4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Op          5:29.91             4/12/2019 12:35 PM
      #18 Boys 3200 Meter Run O         11:44.14             4/12/2019  4:30 PM
 27. Kahlon, Amrita - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             36.16             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 28. Karandreas, Aggeliki - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:32.52             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
 29. Kiaran Stottmann, Alexander (Xander) - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.16             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.88             4/12/2019  3:40 PM
 30. Kuhnen, Connor - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.80             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.15             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 31. Kumari, Annu - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             38.59             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 32. Langlois, Jacob - Male    
      #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.39             4/12/2019  1:10 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.56             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
 33. Leaty, Kylie - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O               NT             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #17 Girls 3200 Meter Run          14:32.41             4/12/2019  4:15 PM
 34. Leone, Blake - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            27.71             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-00.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
 35. Lopez, Yasmeen - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:13.35             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.32             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #39 Girls 100 Meter Dash             13.44             4/12/2019  6:30 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.05             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
 36. Louis, Megan - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.62             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-08.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:22.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 37. Lutgens, Kalvin - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 33-02.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 38. Madrigal, April - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          7:46.18             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
 39. Madrigal, Marisela - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             35.46             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 40. Martinez, Cecilia - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O               NT             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:58.29             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 41. Mendez, Guadalupe - Female    
      #3 Girls 1600 Meter Run O          6:49.96             4/12/2019 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O               NT             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 42. Mendoza, Alondra - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.58             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.93             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 43. Meyer, Mia - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          3:13.84             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
 44. Mikolaichik, Abygale - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             33.82             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 45. Miles, Aerianna - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:10.27             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            16.11             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             31.31             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 46. Murillo, Emiliano - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.60             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.54             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.66             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 47. Negrete, Justin - Male    
      #12 Boys 800 Meter Run Op          2:16.07             4/12/2019  3:05 PM
      #34 Boys 1600 Meter Run I          4:53.06             4/12/2019  5:45 PM
      #48 Boys 3200 Meter Run I         10:50.89             4/12/2019  7:45 PM
 48. Negrete, Lauren - Female    
      #11 Girls 800 Meter Run O          2:43.67             4/12/2019  2:50 PM
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:48.80             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:57.58             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 49. Nelson, Emma - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.53             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #37 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:03.65             4/12/2019  6:10 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:22.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 50. Niccum, Major - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.50             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #36 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            17.85             4/12/2019  6:00 PM
      #44 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            44.67             4/12/2019  7:10 PM
 51. Niccum, Mason - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.23             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.44             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            44.93             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:37.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 52. Orejel, Julissa - Female    
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             36.64             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 53. Palmquist, Erik - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            11.87             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            23.90             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            44.93             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 54. Presser, Tyler - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.72             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 55. Price, Isaac - Male    
      #40 Boys 100 Meter Dash I            11.42             4/12/2019  6:35 PM
      #46 Boys 200 Meter Dash I            24.05             4/12/2019  7:25 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            44.93             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:37.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 56. Quintana, Alina - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.76             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.38             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.05             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:22.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
 57. Quintana, Kaylee - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:12.94             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
 58. Ramirez, Isabel - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:16.26             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            16.16             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             33.65             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 59. Rodriguez, Dmitri - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            11.81             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.82             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 60. Rojo, Michael - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            11.81             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            24.50             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            44.93             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
 61. Ruiz, Daniel - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            28.17             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 62. Saalsaa, Averie - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.76             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             29.22             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
 63. Saalsaa, Maddie - Female    
      #7 Girls 400 Meter Dash O          1:07.15             4/12/2019  1:25 PM
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            14.63             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             30.64             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #19 Girls Long Jump               14-08.00             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
 64. Sahota, Kolby - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 32-03.00             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 65. Sims, Hunter - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            55.84             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #20 Boys Long Jump                19-00.50             4/12/2019 12:00 PM
      #27 Boys High Jump                 5-02.00             4/12/2019  4:00 PM
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:37.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
 66. Small, Miles - Male    
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            26.71             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 67. Smith, Jacob - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.83             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.85             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 68. Stancil, Elijah - Male    
      #8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Op            57.79             4/12/2019  1:45 PM
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            13.08             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.81             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 69. Teal, Robert - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 34-07.75             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 70. Trevino, Joseph - Male    
      #28 Boys Shot Put                 35-01.25             4/12/2019  3:30 PM
 71. Welty, Chase - Male    
      #10 Boys 100 Meter Dash O            12.74             4/12/2019  2:25 PM
      #16 Boys 200 Meter Dash O            25.80             4/12/2019  4:05 PM
 72. Wilson, Jordan - Female    
      #33 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:42.19             4/12/2019  5:35 PM
      #41 Girls 800 Meter Run I          2:38.77             4/12/2019  6:45 PM
      #47 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:59.44             4/12/2019  7:30 PM
 73. Yanez, Nataleah - Female    
      #9 Girls 100 Meter Dash O            13.49             4/12/2019  2:05 PM
      #15 Girls 200 Meter Dash             28.04             4/12/2019  3:50 PM
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.05             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Yuba City - 'A' 
      #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:22.00             4/12/2019  8:00 PM
        Nelson, Emma              Louis, Megan             
        Ithurburn, Eve            Quintana, Alina          
  2. Yuba City - 'A' 
      #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:37.00             4/12/2019  8:15 PM
        Sims, Hunter              Niccum, Mason            
        Price, Isaac              Jackson, Jevon           
  3. Yuba City - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel            51.05             4/12/2019  5:15 PM
        Lopez, Yasmeen            Yanez, Nataleah          
        Quintana, Alina           Bui, Camtirss            
  4. Yuba City - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            44.93             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Rojo, Michael             Niccum, Mason            
        Palmquist, Erik           Price, Isaac             
  5. Yuba City - 'B' 
      #32 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.66             4/12/2019  5:25 PM
        Murillo, Emiliano