West Valley High School                                          4/27/2019 - 12:27 PM
         2019 Golden Valley Conference Championships - 4/26/2019 to 4/27/2019         
                                     Yuba College                                     
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                             
  1 Greg Rohnstock               Butte                    5.71m   NWI  18-09.00       
  2 Eugene Hildreth              Siskiyous                5.67m   NWI  18-07.25       
  3 Dominic Martinez             Yuba                     5.43m   NWI  17-09.75       
  4 Theodore Corontzos           Shasta                   5.24m   NWI  17-02.25       
Flight  2                                                                             
  1 Parker Lapsley               Siskiyous                6.67m   NWI  21-10.75   6   
  2 David Clause                 Butte                    6.61m   NWI  21-08.25   4   
  3 Deonta McMahon               Butte                    6.57m   NWI  21-06.75   3   
  4 Carson Marx                  Shasta                   6.21m   NWI  20-04.50   2   
  5 Kevin Baker                  Yuba                     6.12m   NWI  20-01.00   1   
  6 DJ Snowton                   Redwoods                 6.08m   NWI  19-11.50       
  7 Daniel Velazquez             Butte                    6.03m   NWI  19-09.50       
  8 Christian Dowdell            Siskiyous                5.97m   NWI  19-07.00       
  9 Liam Tufts                   Yuba                     5.67m   NWI  18-07.25       
 10 Jason Perez                  Yuba                     5.61m   NWI  18-05.00       
 11 Bradley Murray               Shasta                   5.49m   NWI  18-00.25       
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Parker Lapsley               Siskiyous                6.67m   NWI  21-10.75   6   
  2 David Clause                 Butte                    6.61m   NWI  21-08.25   4   
  3 Deonta McMahon               Butte                    6.57m   NWI  21-06.75   3   
  4 Carson Marx                  Shasta                   6.21m   NWI  20-04.50   2   
  5 Kevin Baker                  Yuba                     6.12m   NWI  20-01.00   1   
  6 DJ Snowton                   Redwoods                 6.08m   NWI  19-11.50       
  7 Daniel Velazquez             Butte                    6.03m   NWI  19-09.50       
  8 Christian Dowdell            Siskiyous                5.97m   NWI  19-07.00       
  9 Greg Rohnstock               Butte                    5.71m   NWI  18-09.00       
 10 Eugene Hildreth              Siskiyous                5.67m   NWI  18-07.25       
 10 Liam Tufts                   Yuba                     5.67m   NWI  18-07.25       
 12 Jason Perez                  Yuba                     5.61m   NWI  18-05.00       
 13 Bradley Murray               Shasta                   5.49m   NWI  18-00.25       
 14 Dominic Martinez             Yuba                     5.43m   NWI  17-09.75       
 15 Theodore Corontzos           Shasta                   5.24m   NWI  17-02.25