Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2015 10:39 AM
                  Northern SectionTrack and Field - 5/22/2015                  
                           Division 2 Championships                            
                            West Valley High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Krier, Meri                   10 Yreka               5:32.05 
  2  Jackson, Lacey                10 Yreka               5:50.12 
  3  Cluck, Madelyn                 9 Lassen              5:53.59 
  4  Aragon, Jasmyne                9 West Valley         5:55.66 
  5  Rodriguez, Angelica           10 West Valley         6:09.61 
  6  Haeckel, Issy                 10 Central Vall        6:10.24 
  7  Sannar, Whitney                9 Gridley             6:14.15 
  8  Swift, Grace                  10 Sutter              6:15.54 
Alternates
  1  Barton, Hannah                 9 Central Vall        6:11.78 
  2  Gibson, Cassie                10 Gridley             6:21.31 
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fernandez, Isaac               9 Yreka               4:46.56 
  2  Lile, Jared                   10 Lassen              4:48.01 
  3  Morefield, Eric                9 West Valley         4:51.11 
  4  Morris, Gage                   9 Wheatland           4:55.46 
  5  Chitwood, Blake                9 Yreka               4:56.71 
  6  DeLong, Caleb                  9 Corning             5:00.87 
  7  Mishoe, Austin                 9 Corning             5:01.22 
  8  Distefano, Dakota             10 Sutter              5:07.68 
Alternates
  1  Stewart, Cole                 10 Lassen              5:08.83 
  2  Flores, Ricardo               10 Orland              5:11.72 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sutter  'A'                                          1:00.49 
  2  Anderson  'A'                                          58.02 
  3  West Valley  'A'                                       55.77 
  4  Yreka  'A'                                             54.56 
  5  Lassen  'A'                                            54.92 
  6  Gridley  'A'                                           57.97 
  7  Wheatland  'A'                                         59.75 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anderson  'A'                                          49.46 
  2  Lassen  'A'                                            48.95 
  3  Yreka  'A'                                             48.14 
  4  West Valley  'A'                                       46.73 
  5  Sutter  'A'                                            47.50 
  6  Corning  'A'                                           48.35 
  7  Las Plumas  'A'                                        49.16 
  8  Oroville  'B'                                          50.01 
Alternates
  1  Wheatland  'A'                                         51.33 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Yreka  'A'                                             59.46 
  2  Anderson  'A'                                          54.09 
  3  Sutter  'A'                                            52.39 
  4  West Valley  'A'                                       51.77 
  5  Las Plumas  'A'                                        51.79 
  6  Orland  'A'                                            52.78 
  7  Gridley  'A'                                           54.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Las Plumas  'A'                                        46.03 
  2  Gridley  'A'                                           44.96 
  3  Oroville  'A'                                          44.75 
  4  Sutter  'A'                                            44.13 
  5  Anderson  'A'                                          44.32 
  6  West Valley  'A'                                       44.92 
  7  Wheatland  'A'                                         45.25 
  8  Yreka  'A'                                             46.70 
Alternates
  1  Corning  'A'                                           47.73 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Storms, Jenna                 12 West Valley         5:19.20 
  2  Lewis, Anna                   11 Central Vall        5:24.59 
  3  Miranda, Amarisa              11 Lassen              5:46.75 
  4  Zoellin, Alyson               12 Sutter              5:47.48 
  5  Morgado, Kaitlin               9 Las Plumas          5:52.61 
  6  Day, Cassie                   12 Yreka               5:53.18 
  7  Osbourn, Elizabeth            12 Gridley             5:54.35 
  8  Ford, Taylor                  12 Sutter              5:55.59 
Alternates
  1  Lange, Corina                 12 Yreka               5:58.75 
  2  Espino, Andrea                10 Orland              6:10.53 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leedy, Donald                 11 West Valley         4:35.10 
  2  Jochim, Matt                  12 Yreka               4:35.40 
  3  Hastings, Brian                9 Las Plumas          4:37.62 
  4  Valdivia, Manny               10 Orland              4:38.50 
  5  Meeder, Chris                 10 West Valley         4:43.21 
  6  Lara, Brandon                  9 Gridley             4:44.71 
  7  Ward, Matt                    12 Yreka               4:45.85 
  8  Iniguez, Diego                 9 Orland              4:46.81 
Alternates
  1  Bell, Alec                    12 Sutter              4:50.50 
  2  Servin, Arturo                12 Corning             4:53.68 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Haydon, Samantha               9 Corning               20.16 
  2  Velazquez, Andrea              9 Corning               19.67 
  3  Jackson, Lacey                10 Yreka                 18.22 
  4  Castle, Mariah                 9 Corning               17.77 
  5  Tidwell, Kaycie               10 Yreka                 18.14 
  6  Spears, Elle                  10 Gridley               19.21 
  7  Tomas, Haley                   9 Corning               19.95 
  8  Happel, Britta                10 Wheatland             20.44 
Alternates
  1  Monahan, Jenna                 9 Lassen                20.23 
  2  Chavez, Noemi                  9 Gridley               22.78 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Allen, Madisun                11 Anderson              18.14 
  2  Shoemaker, Kaylee             11 Corning               17.89 
  3  Burr, Jamie                   12 Gridley               16.94 
  4  Cardenas, Stephanie           10 Gridley               15.89 
  5  Schillig, Selina               9 Oroville              16.90 
  6  Chaney, Samantha              12 West Valley           17.00 
  7  Hunter, Aajah                 12 Wheatland             18.08 
  8  Toubes, Clara                 11 West Valley           18.45 
Alternates
  1  Mora, Grace                   12 Corning               19.09 
  2  Collins, Kaytlin              12 Las Plumas            20.36 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brownfield, Branden            9 Oroville              19.00 
  2  Albers, Tristan                9 Corning               18.70 
  3  Simard, Drew                   9 Sutter                18.13 
  4  Williams, Austin              10 West Valley           17.97 
  5  Lozoya, Vincent                9 Anderson              18.12 
  6  Harbert, Bryce                10 West Valley           18.45 
  7  Murray, Nick                  10 Sutter                18.97 
  8  Manchester, Kyle               9 Yreka                 19.06 
Alternates
  1  Lewis, Pim                    10 West Valley           19.44 
  2  Santos, Ruben                  9 Sutter                20.38 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schillig, Kevin               11 Oroville              17.37 
  2  Miskin, Taylor                11 Gridley               16.30 
  3  Collins, Payson               11 Yreka                 16.12 
  4  Jackson, Brandon              12 Sutter                15.85 
  5  Murphy, Brandon               11 Anderson              15.90 
  6  Dubie, Tanner                 12 Oroville              16.20 
  7  Broeks, Marley                12 West Valley           16.60 
  8  Heuvelhorst, Ben              10 Sutter                17.45 
Alternates
  1  Manchester, Wyatt             12 Yreka                 18.53 
  2  Kirk, Cory                    11 Oroville              19.37 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spears, Elle                  10 Gridley             1:12.36 
  2  Huff, Cheyanne                10 Sutter              1:10.48 
  3  Avery, Angelic                 9 Yreka               1:08.41 
  4  Ireson-Janke, Anya             9 Yreka               1:06.28 
  5  Cahill, Natalie                9 Wheatland           1:07.13 
  6  Rice, Courtlyn                10 Yreka               1:09.88 
  7  Wedan, Virginia                9 Anderson            1:11.26 
  8  Young, Aliyah                  9 Wheatland           1:12.60 
Alternates
  1  Gonzalez, Leslie              10 Wheatland           1:12.77 
  2  Huskey, Savannah               9 Lassen              1:12.92 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cooley, Josh                  10 Las Plumas            57.64 
  2  Baroni, Collin                10 Sutter                56.76 
  3  Sanchez, Andres               10 Orland                55.61 
  4  Mendoza, Moises               10 Corning               54.11 
  5  Kunkle, Bryce                  9 Sutter                55.56 
  6  Eaton, Craig                  10 West Valley           56.18 
  7  Fabian, Jonathan              10 Yreka                 57.33 
  8  Meredith, Nathaniel           10 Wheatland             58.27 
Alternates
  1  Menefee, Wyatt                 9 Corning               58.68 
  2  Rodarte Jr., Ruben            10 Gridley             1:01.19 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Porter, Laura                 11 Lassen              1:04.51 
  2  Bailey, Savannah               9 Sutter              1:03.93 
  3  Curry, Michael                10 Gridley             1:02.25 
  4  Flagg, Alexa                  12 West Valley           58.87 
  5  Mendonca, Brenna              11 Lassen              1:01.94 
  6  Lopez, Mireya                 12 Orland              1:03.21 
  7  Stephens, Sheleah             11 Central Vall        1:03.95 
  8  Havens, Samantha              11 Las Plumas          1:04.76 
Alternates
  1  Page, Kayla                    9 Sutter              1:05.37 
  2  Benner, Katelyn                9 West Valley         1:06.36 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wehunt, Eryk                  12 Anderson              54.00 
  2  Miskin, Taylor                11 Gridley               52.58 
  3  Kennen, Hayden                11 West Valley           52.11 
  4  Davila, Alex                  11 Corning               51.47 
  5  Zimmerman, Trevor             11 Orland                51.83 
  6  Rivers, Adham                 11 Las Plumas            52.45 
  7  Aragon, Kendrick              12 Central Vall          52.58 
  8  Hopper, Scott                 11 Yreka                 54.14 
Alternates
  1  Young, Garret                 11 Wheatland             54.46 
  2  Yonan, Sam                    11 Lassen                54.49 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Krier, Meri                   10 Yreka              13:22.00 
  2  Aragon, Jasmyne                9 West Valley        13:45.92 
  3  Sannar, Whitney                9 Gridley            13:56.82 
  4  Swift, Grace                  10 Sutter             13:58.31 
  5  Sturtz, Lindsey                9 West Valley        14:02.78 
  6  Rodriguez, Angelica           10 West Valley        14:04.23 
  7  Arriaga, Madeline              9 Corning            15:45.06 
  8  Valdovines, Alisia             9 Corning            16:09.24 
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lile, Jared                   10 Lassen             10:50.62 
  2  Chitwood, Blake                9 Yreka              10:50.76 
  3  Morefield, Eric                9 West Valley        11:06.55 
  4  Fernandez, Isaac               9 Yreka              11:20.92 
  5  Distefano, Dakota             10 Sutter             11:29.25 
  6  Punzo, Aaron                   9 Orland             11:39.53 
  7  Martin, Joey                  10 Sutter             11:54.90 
  8  Hein, Wyatt                    9 West Valley        12:06.28 
Alternates
  1  Mccullough, Ryan              10 Wheatland          12:31.59 
  2  Verdia, Mario                 10 Corning            12:49.29 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sanchez, Kathryn               9 Gridley               14.89 
  2  Rice, Courtlyn                10 Yreka                 14.20 
  3  Castle, Mariah                 9 Corning               14.13 
  4  Ireson-Janke, Anya             9 Yreka                 13.62 
  5  Zubillaga, Erin               10 Lassen                13.83 
  6  Bettendorf, Kelley             9 West Valley           14.13 
  7  Hauberg, Charity               9 West Valley           14.31 
  8  Hamilton, Savannah            10 Sutter                15.43 
Alternates
  1  Lara, Mariah                   9 Corning               14.43 
  2  Swanner, Alissa               10 Wheatland             15.03 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ruiz, David                   10 Yreka                 12.41 
  2  Hanes, Jason                  10 West Valley           12.19 
  3  Reyes, Cason                  10 Sutter                11.95 
  4  Harris, Colby                 10 Lassen                11.78 
  5  Alcala, Noah                  10 West Valley           11.81 
  6  Downing, Austin                9 Las Plumas            12.07 
  7  Alvarez, Roberto              10 Orland                12.22 
  8  Rath, Isaiah                  10 Yreka                 12.51 
Alternates
  1  McHugh, James                  9 Sutter                12.52 
  2  Martinez, Kaleb                9 Lassen                12.59 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Quiroz, Gelsey                12 Orland                13.51 
  2  Galwey, Kirsten                9 West Valley           13.40 
  3  Cardenas, Stephanie           10 Gridley               13.13 
  4  Bailey, Savannah               9 Sutter                13.02 
  5  Mendonca, Brianna             11 Lassen                13.03 
  6  Grotegeer, Erica               9 Wheatland             13.26 
  7  Zoellin, Alyson               12 Sutter                13.45 
  8  Brown, Bailey                 12 Las Plumas            13.70 
Alternates
  1  Permenter-Barnes, Jade        12 Yreka                 13.73 
  2  Keomounepane, Cindy           12 Orland                13.94 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chambers, Tyler               12 Sutter                11.75 
  2  Payne, Dakota                 11 Anderson              11.56 
  3  Kingston, Grant               11 Anderson              11.41 
  4  Prince, Tyjuan                12 Sutter                11.03 
  5  Santana, Angel                11 Gridley               11.35 
  6  Bennett, Case                 12 Lassen                11.49 
  7  Chaolee, Austin               11 Central Vall          11.65 
  8  Randolph, Carlos              12 West Valley           11.76 
Alternates
  1  Miller, Kurtis                12 Oroville              11.82 
  2  Reyes, Jose                   11 Corning               11.88 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sannar, Whitney                9 Gridley             2:56.37 
  2  Gibson, Cassie                10 Gridley             2:48.41 
  3  Haeckel, Issy                 10 Central Vall        2:41.31 
  4  Krier, Meri                   10 Yreka               2:34.46 
  5  Barton, Hannah                 9 Central Vall        2:38.72 
  6  Avery, Angelic                 9 Yreka               2:45.37 
  7  Aragon, Jasmyne                9 West Valley         2:48.47 
  8  Patrick, Katie                 9 Sutter              2:56.52 
Alternates
  1  Young, Aliyah                  9 Wheatland           2:56.77 
  2  Sturtz, Lindsey                9 West Valley         2:59.16 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pietz, Ivan                   10 Gridley             2:19.28 
  2  DeLong, Caleb                  9 Corning             2:18.99 
  3  Morris, Gage                   9 Wheatland           2:16.53 
  4  Rios, Cesar                    9 Corning             2:11.66 
  5  Stewart, Cole                 10 Lassen              2:13.54 
  6  Morefield, Eric                9 West Valley         2:18.12 
  7  Meredith, Nathaniel           10 Wheatland           2:19.24 
  8  Zubia, Jonathan                9 Sutter              2:20.59 
Alternates
  1  Flores, Ricardo               10 Orland              2:24.31 
  2  Diera, Alejandro               9 Corning             2:24.95 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nicholaw, Lauren               9 Las Plumas          2:44.31 
  2  Espino, Andrea                10 Orland              2:43.82 
  3  Lewis, Anna                   11 Central Vall        2:31.84 
  4  Flagg, Alexa                  12 West Valley         2:26.65 
  5  Storms, Jenna                 12 West Valley         2:30.46 
  6  Zoellin, Alyson               12 Sutter              2:34.30 
  7  Brooks, Arianna               11 Yreka               2:44.28 
  8  Huskey, Sabrina               11 Lassen              2:46.78 
Alternates
  1  Solis, Lauren                 12 Gridley             2:46.89 
  2  Garcia-Gomez, Natalie         11 Anderson            2:52.89 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ward, Matt                    12 Yreka               2:13.44 
  2  Valderrama, Elijah            10 Las Plumas          2:09.50 
  3  Cheek, Gabe                   11 West Valley         2:06.53 
  4  Baldwin, Zach                 11 West Valley         2:03.93 
  5  Valdivia, Manny               10 Orland              2:05.72 
  6  Lara, Brandon                  9 Gridley             2:08.20 
  7  Iniguez, Diego                 9 Orland              2:12.09 
  8  Perkins, Kaden                12 Wheatland           2:13.60 
Alternates
  1  Kelly, Jason                  11 Yreka               2:15.63 
  2  Bell, Alec                    12 Sutter              2:16.20 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Velazquez, Andrea              9 Corning               59.75 
  2  Monahan, Jenna                 9 Lassen                56.96 
  3  Tidwell, Kaycie               10 Yreka                 51.62 
  4  Jackson, Lacey                10 Yreka                 49.96 
  5  Castle, Mariah                 9 Corning               51.37 
  6  Foster, Sheridan              10 Anderson              54.30 
  7  Spears, Elle                  10 Gridley               58.56 
  8  Happel, Britta                10 Wheatland           1:03.12 
Alternates
  1  Tomas, Haley                   9 Corning             1:00.26 
  2  Chavez, Noemi                  9 Gridley             1:06.50 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brownfield, Branden            9 Oroville              48.85 
  2  Cardenas, Daniel               9 Orland                47.64 
  3  Lozoya, Vincent                9 Anderson              46.39 
  4  Harbert, Bryce                10 West Valley           44.53 
  5  Albers, Tristan                9 Corning               45.88 
  6  Manchester, Kyle               9 Yreka                 47.60 
  7  Ruiz, David                   10 Yreka                 48.44 
  8  Lewis, Pim                    10 West Valley           49.24 
Alternates
  1  Chaney, Jake                   9 West Valley           50.12 
  2  Gallegos, Israel               9 Orland                51.03 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saelee, Destiny               10 West Valley           51.78 
  2  Mendonca, Brenna              11 Lassen                50.42 
  3  Chaney, Samantha              12 West Valley           48.49 
  4  Mendonca, Brianna             11 Lassen                46.89 
  5  Cardenas, Stephanie           10 Gridley               46.93 
  6  Schillig, Selina               9 Oroville              49.35 
  7  Hannan, Kilee                 11 Anderson              51.08 
  8  Burr, Jamie                   12 Gridley               53.01 
Alternates
  1  Toubes, Clara                 11 West Valley           53.49 
  2  Collins, Kaytlin              12 Las Plumas            58.32 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schillig, Kevin               11 Oroville              43.87 
  2  Diaz, J.J.                    12 Las Plumas            43.45 
  3  Dubie, Tanner                 12 Oroville              41.28 
  4  Davila, Alex                  11 Corning               40.58 
  5  Miskin, Taylor                11 Gridley               41.23 
  6  Collins, Payson               11 Yreka                 41.86 
  7  Wehunt, Eryk                  12 Anderson              43.49 
  8  Manchester, Wyatt             12 Yreka                 44.32 
Alternates
  1  Hernandez, Deven              10 West Valley           44.36 
  2  Foley, Ryan                   11 Wheatland             44.85 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bussey, Akilah                 9 Lassen                30.55 
  2  Lockhart, Gina                10 Gridley               30.37 
  3  Bettendorf, Kelley             9 West Valley           30.03 
  4  Ireson-Janke, Anya             9 Yreka                 27.68 
  5  Zubillaga, Erin               10 Lassen                29.17 
  6  Rice, Courtlyn                10 Yreka                 30.13 
  7  Livingston, Nina              10 Central Vall          30.40 
  8  Sanchez, Kathryn               9 Gridley               30.80 
Alternates
  1  Donnelly, Trina                9 Corning               30.72 
  2  Huff, Cheyanne                10 Sutter                30.86 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lora-Martinez, Aryam          10 Wheatland             25.09 
  2  Harris, Colby                 10 Lassen                24.90 
  3  Downing, Austin                9 Las Plumas            24.51 
  4  Reyes, Cason                  10 Sutter                24.40 
  5  Mendoza, Moises               10 Corning               24.48 
  6  Sanchez, Andres               10 Orland                24.74 
  7  Hrab, Sean                    10 Anderson              25.06 
  8  Martinez, Kaleb                9 Lassen                25.21 
Alternates
  1  Kunkle, Bryce                  9 Sutter                25.26 
  2  Shepard, Blake                 9 Yreka                 26.03 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stephens, Sheleah             11 Central Vall          28.44 
  2  Galwey, Kirsten                9 West Valley           27.46 
  3  Bailey, Savannah               9 Sutter                27.32 
  4  Curry, Michael                10 Gridley               27.04 
  5  Mendonca, Brianna             11 Lassen                27.06 
  6  Rivers, Chava                  9 Las Plumas            27.33 
  7  Mendonca, Brenna              11 Lassen                27.48 
  8  Porter, Laura                 11 Lassen                29.41 
Alternates
  1  Cabras, Katherine             10 Wheatland             29.59 
  2  Lopez, Francis                12 Lassen                29.95 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kennen, Hayden                11 West Valley           23.91 
  2  Bennett, Case                 12 Lassen                23.76 
  3  Payne, Dakota                 11 Anderson              23.47 
  4  Davila, Alex                  11 Corning               23.14 
  5  Santana, Angel                11 Gridley               23.21 
  6  Rivers, Adham                 11 Las Plumas            23.59 
  7  Chaolee, Austin               11 Central Vall          23.81 
  8  Chambers, Tyler               12 Sutter                23.98 
Alternates
  1  Zimmerman, Trevor             11 Orland                24.02 
  2  Lantz, Hayz                   10 Yreka                 24.54 
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Storms, Jenna                 12 West Valley        11:37.44 
  2  Flagg, Alexa                  12 West Valley        11:38.27 
  3  Lewis, Anna                   11 Central Vall       11:45.28 
  4  Miranda, Amarisa              11 Lassen             12:21.98 
  5  Lange, Corina                 12 Yreka              12:27.07 
  6  Ford, Taylor                  12 Sutter             12:41.35 
  7  Morgado, Kaitlin               9 Las Plumas         13:19.71 
  8  Espino, Andrea                10 Orland             13:48.17 
Alternates
  1  Widell, Ashlyn                12 Wheatland          14:09.96 
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leedy, Donald                 11 West Valley        10:11.79 
  2  Meeder, Chris                 10 West Valley        10:17.49 
  3  Jochim, Matt                  12 Yreka              10:25.71 
  4  Berry, Brenden                12 Yreka              10:42.03 
  5  Hastings, Brian                9 Las Plumas         10:49.95 
  6  Kostenko, Dymond               9 Las Plumas         10:53.68 
  7  Lupacchino, Nico              11 Yreka              10:55.73 
  8  Bell, Alec                    12 Sutter             11:09.39 
Alternates
  1  Mueller, Ben                  11 West Valley        11:14.82 
  2  Eck, Tyler                    12 Sutter             11:31.33 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Corning  'A'                                         5:13.04 
  2  West Valley  'A'                                     4:59.52 
  3  Anderson  'A'                                        4:51.40 
  4  Lassen  'A'                                          4:38.89 
  5  Central Valley  'A'                                  4:49.70 
  6  Yreka  'A'                                           4:55.34 
  7  Wheatland  'A'                                       5:10.36 
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wheatland  'A'                                       4:07.03 
  2  Las Plumas  'A'                                      4:03.34 
  3  Anderson  'A'                                        3:59.37 
  4  West Valley  'A'                                     3:51.03 
  5  Corning  'A'                                         3:53.42 
  6  Sutter  'A'                                          4:01.05 
  7  Yreka  'A'                                           4:03.97 
  8  Lassen  'A'                                          4:09.12 
Alternates
  1  Orland  'A'                                          4:10.65 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Yreka  'A'                                           4:59.94 
  3  Lassen  'A'                                          4:30.04 
  4  West Valley  'A'                                     4:18.18 
  5  Las Plumas  'A'                                      4:23.90 
  6  Gridley  'A'                                         4:51.99 
  7  Sutter  'A'                                          5:44.47 
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lassen  'A'                                          3:48.74 
  2  Orland  'A'                                          3:40.88 
  3  Wheatland  'A'                                       3:40.26 
  4  Las Plumas  'A'                                      3:37.74 
  5  Oroville  'A'                                        3:38.97 
  6  West Valley  'A'                                     3:40.60 
  7  Yreka  'A'                                           3:44.61 
  8  Corning  'A'                                         3:57.40 
Alternates
  1  Gridley  'A'                                         3:57.84 
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Umland, McKayla                9 Wheatland          12-00.00 
  2  Hamilton, Savannah            10 Sutter             12-03.00 
  3  Huskey, Savannah               9 Lassen             13-02.50 
  4  Geoia, Gabriella              10 Lassen             13-05.75 
  5  Bussey, Akilah                 9 Lassen             13-06.75 
  6  Avery, Angelic                 9 Yreka              13-10.50 
  7  Jackson, Kamryn               10 Yreka              14-04.50 
  8  Donnelly, Trina                9 Corning            14-05.00 
Alternates
  1  Carroll, Kailyn                9 West Valley        13-02.25 
  2  Nunes, Alicea                 10 Sutter             11-04.50 
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sanchez, Jorge                10 Orland             17-01.00 
  2  Sanchez, Andres               10 Orland             17-04.00 
  3  Truett, Nick                  10 West Valley        17-05.00 
  4  Hensen, Jan                   10 Yreka              17-06.50 
  5  Hanes, Jason                  10 West Valley        17-07.75 
  6  McCoy, Curtis                  9 Corning            17-10.25 
  7  Mishoe, Austin                 9 Corning            18-00.75 
  8  Ethridge, Landon              10 Lassen             18-06.50 
Alternates
  1  Simard, Drew                   9 Sutter             16-08.00 
  2  Heese, Brandon                 9 West Valley        16-04.25 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Willis, Bayley                11 West Valley        15-00.00 
  2  Sidhu, Anoop                  11 Anderson           15-00.50 
  3  Solis, Lauren                 12 Gridley            15-08.00 
  4  Chittock, Hailey              11 Lassen             15-08.50 
  5  Hayward, Skyler               10 West Valley        16-04.00 
  6  Curry, Michael                10 Gridley            16-05.00 
  7  Rivers, Chava                  9 Las Plumas         16-05.50 
  8  Grotegeer, Erica               9 Wheatland          16-08.00 
Alternates
  1  Cabras, Katherine             10 Wheatland          14-08.50 
  2  Thompson, Ariana              10 Las Plumas         14-05.00 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Miller, Kurtis                12 Oroville           19-01.00 
  2  Lantz, Hayz                   10 Yreka              19-04.75 
  3  Shoemaker, Dylan              12 Oroville           19-09.50 
  4  Lara, Devin                   12 Wheatland          19-09.50 
  5  Dean, Elijah                  12 Sutter             20-01.00 
  6  Zoll, Steven                  11 West Valley        20-02.00 
  7  Burson, Tyler                 12 West Valley        20-02.75 
  8  Jackson, Brandon              12 Sutter             20-04.25 
Alternates
  1  Derder, Jonah                 12 Gridley            19-00.00 
  2  Collins, Payson               11 Yreka              18-10.50 
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Umland, McKayla                9 Wheatland          25-04.00 
  2  Dennett, Marlena               9 West Valley        26-00.00 
  3  Carroll, Kailyn                9 West Valley        26-04.25 
  4  Brindley, Maddy               10 West Valley        26-09.50 
  5  Bussey, Akilah                 9 Lassen             28-07.25 
  6  Cahill, Natalie                9 Wheatland          28-11.50 
  7  Geoia, Gabriella              10 Lassen             29-01.00 
  8  Tidwell, Kaycie               10 Yreka              32-10.50 
Alternates
  1  Sanchez, Kathryn               9 Gridley            25-01.00 
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sullivan, Jeremiah             9 Corning            31-06.50 
  2  Santos, Ruben                  9 Sutter             34-06.50 
  3  Reynolds, Tyler                9 Sutter             35-03.75 
  4  Hensen, Jan                   10 Yreka              36-00.00 
  5  Truett, Nick                  10 West Valley        36-04.00 
  6  Ortiz, Alex                   10 West Valley        36-08.50 
  7  Mishoe, Austin                 9 Corning            36-11.75 
  8  Ethridge, Landon              10 Lassen             37-04.00 
Alternates
  1  Lee, Jackson                   9 Wheatland          27-06.00 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thompson, Ariana              10 Las Plumas         31-03.00 
  2  Hayward, Skyler               10 West Valley        31-04.00 
  3  Benner, Katelyn                9 West Valley        31-06.50 
  4  Chaney, Samantha              12 West Valley        31-09.50 
  5  Hunter, Aajah                 12 Wheatland          31-09.75 
  6  Solis, Lauren                 12 Gridley            32-07.50 
  7  Curry, Michael                10 Gridley            33-10.25 
  8  Hannan, Kilee                 11 Anderson           34-02.25 
Alternates
  1  Sidhu, Anoop                  11 Anderson           30-08.00 
  2  Boyd, Ali                     12 Sutter             30-07.25 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lince, Cristian               11 Corning            38-04.50 
  2  Zoll, Steven                  11 West Valley        39-09.50 
  3  Shoemaker, Dylan              12 Oroville           40-00.50 
  4  Ware, Calvin                  11 Corning            40-05.00 
  5  Broeks, Marley                12 West Valley        40-07.50 
  6  Chambers, Tyler               12 Sutter             41-00.50 
  7  Wyatt, Khaliel                12 Oroville           42-01.00 
  8  Dean, Elijah                  12 Sutter             44-01.00 
Alternates
  1  Collins, Payson               11 Yreka              38-04.00 
  2  Lara, Devin                   12 Wheatland          37-05.00 
 
Event 49  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Montgomery, Sydney             9 Corning            28-00.00 
  2  Negrete, Jenny                10 Orland             28-07.50 
  3  Gardner, Kaylee                9 Yreka              28-10.00 
  4  Sondergard, Katelyn           10 Corning            28-11.00 
  5  Carman, Charlee                9 West Valley        29-07.00 
  6  Plummer, Ally                  9 West Valley        30-03.00 
  7  Scampini, Alex                10 West Valley        30-07.00 
  8  Flynn, Aileen                 10 Orland             31-05.00 
Alternates
  1  Ramos, Katherine              10 Gridley            27-05.00 
  2  Ante', Sandy                   9 Central Vall       26-11.00 
 
Event 50  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Goni, Matthew                 10 Lassen             38-10.00 
  2  Delgado, Gerson               10 Orland             39-07.50 
  3  Terry, Micheal                10 Gridley            41-10.00 
  4  Edwards, Steven               10 Gridley            42-02.50 
  5  Harrell, Payton               10 Central Vall       42-10.00 
  6  Maeder, Noah                   9 Corning            43-08.00 
  7  Turner, Max                   10 Anderson           45-06.00 
  8  Parker, Cole                  10 Corning            48-08.00 
Alternates
  1  Drake, Korbin                 10 Lassen             38-07.00 
  2  Edwards, Mike                 10 Gridley            36-04.50 
 
Event 51  Girls Shot Put Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Camblin, Alyssa               12 West Valley        30-02.00 
  2  Riggins, Michaela             12 Yreka              31-03.00 
  3  Noble, Brandi                 12 Anderson           33-03.00 
  4  Stephens, Sheleah             11 Central Vall       33-09.00 
  5  Spears, Marin                 12 Gridley            34-01.00 
  6  Sailsbery, Tessa              11 Orland             35-00.00 
  7  Shaw, Hannah                  12 Wheatland          35-03.00 
  8  Cardenas, Marisela            12 Gridley            42-08.00 
Alternates
  1  Wehunt, Marisah                9 Anderson           29-10.00 
  2  Noraas, Kendall               12 Sutter             29-04.50 
 
Event 52  Boys Shot Put Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hoskins, Michael              11 Las Plumas         42-06.50 
  2  Venegas, Ferdinando           12 Orland             42-08.00 
  3  Williams, Ricky               12 Sutter             43-01.00 
  4  Jackson, Andrew               12 Corning            44-00.00 
  5  Barker, Logan                 11 Yreka              44-05.00 
  6  Phillips, Mark                12 Lassen             46-00.00 
  7  Davila, Alex                  11 Corning            46-02.50 
  8  Kingston, Grant               11 Anderson           46-09.00 
Alternates
  1  Sanchez, Vincent              11 Gridley            41-02.00 
  2  Smith, Tyler                  11 Yreka              39-09.00 
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lockhart, Gina                10 Gridley               75-01 
  2  Flynn, Aileen                 10 Orland                79-04 
  3  Gardner, Kaylee                9 Yreka              81-04.50 
  4  Carman, Charlee                9 West Valley           81-09 
  5  Sondergard, Katelyn           10 Corning            87-07.50 
  6  Winton, Graycee               10 West Valley           93-05 
  7  Scampini, Alex                10 West Valley          102-07 
  8  Ante', Sandy                   9 Central Vall         105-07 
Alternates
  1  Negrete, Jenny                10 Orland                74-05 
  2  Ford, Miakoda                 10 Anderson              71-03 
 
Event 54  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maeder, Noah                   9 Corning               97-11 
  2  Mair, Timmy                    9 Anderson           98-01.50 
  3  Edwards, Steven               10 Gridley              102-02 
  4  Turner, Max                   10 Anderson          107-06.50 
  5  Hubbard, Devante              10 Sutter               111-06 
  6  Harrell, Payton               10 Central Vall         112-04 
  7  Brown, Taylor                 10 West Valley          123-11 
  8  Parker, Cole                  10 Corning              134-09 
Alternates
  1  Delgado, Gerson               10 Orland                94-09 
  2  Rincon, Marco                 10 West Valley        91-05.50 
 
Event 55  Girls Discus Throw Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Spears, Marin                 12 Gridley               97-03 
  2  Permenter-Barnes, Jade        12 Yreka              98-02.50 
  3  Dumaplin, Simona              11 Wheatland            101-07 
  4  Wehunt, Marisah                9 Anderson             103-03 
  5  Camblin, Alyssa               12 West Valley          106-06 
  6  Shaw, Hannah                  12 Wheatland            108-10 
  7  Cardenas, Marisela            12 Gridley              109-08 
  8  Grotegeer, Erica               9 Wheatland            112-10 
Alternates
  1  Noraas, Kendall               12 Sutter                96-04 
  2  Eide, Talli                   12 Anderson           88-08.50 
 
Event 56  Boys Discus Throw Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sanchez, Vincent              11 Gridley              119-10 
  2  Williams, Ricky               12 Sutter               124-06 
  3  Smith, Marc                   11 West Valley       126-06.50 
  4  Jackson, Andrew               12 Corning           127-00.50 
  5  Greer, Austin                 11 Sutter               127-08 
  6  Daley, Robert                 12 Las Plumas           132-06 
  7  Barker, Logan                 11 Yreka             145-03.50 
  8  Kingston, Grant               11 Anderson             165-10 
Alternates
  1  Phillips, Mark                12 Lassen               119-08 
  2  Hoskins, Michael              11 Las Plumas           117-04 
 
Event 57  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lockhart, Gina                10 Gridley             4-02.00 
  2  Brindley, Maddy               10 West Valley         4-02.00 
  3  Haydon, Samantha               9 Corning             4-02.00 
  4  Ramos, Katherine              10 Gridley             4-02.00 
  5  Jackson, Kamryn               10 Yreka               4-04.00 
  6  Towne, Karly                   9 Corning             4-04.00 
  7  Saucedo, Camille              10 Wheatland           4-06.00 
  8  Avery, Angelic                 9 Yreka               4-06.00 
Alternates
  1  McCoy, Gracie                 10 Lassen              4-02.00 
  2  Nunes, Alicea                 10 Sutter              3-10.00 
 
Event 58  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Williams, Austin              10 West Valley         5-00.00 
  2  Greer, Nick                    9 Las Plumas          5-00.00 
  3  Hensen, Jan                   10 Yreka               5-00.00 
  4  Lewis, Pim                    10 West Valley         5-02.00 
  5  Baham, Shawn                  10 Yreka               5-02.00 
  6  Pietz, Ivan                   10 Gridley             5-02.00 
  7  Benfer, Hunter                 9 West Valley         5-02.00 
  8  Collins, Adam                  9 Las Plumas          5-04.00 
  9  Nail, Andrew                  10 West Valley         5-06.00 
 10  Ethridge, Landon              10 Lassen              5-10.00 
 
Event 59  Girls High Jump Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cardenas, Stephanie           10 Gridley             4-06.00 
  2  Taylor, Cassandra             12 Las Plumas          4-08.00 
  3  Mora, Grace                   12 Corning             4-08.00 
  4  Benner, Katelyn                9 West Valley         4-08.00 
  5  Hayward, Skyler               10 West Valley         4-10.00 
  6  Willis, Bayley                11 West Valley         5-00.00 
  7  Walker, Rachel                11 West Valley         5-00.00 
  8  Shoemaker, Kaylee             11 Corning             5-04.00 
Alternates
  1  Chittock, Hailey              11 Lassen              4-06.00 
  2  Allen, Madisun                11 Anderson            4-06.00 
  3  Osbourn, Elizabeth            12 Gridley             4-06.00 
 
Event 60  Boys High Jump Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tamaai, Jacob                 12 Oroville            5-04.00 
  2  Hopper, Scott                 11 Yreka               5-06.00 
  3  Lince, Cristian               11 Corning             5-06.00 
  4  Bigelow, Patrick              11 Yreka               5-08.00 
  5  Jackson, Brandon              12 Sutter              6-02.00 
  6  Murphy, Brandon               11 Anderson            6-02.00 
  7  Broeks, Marley                12 West Valley         6-04.00 
  8  Burson, Tyler                 12 West Valley         6-06.00 
Alternates
  1  Mussmann, William             12 West Valley         5-04.00 
  2  Kannely-Robles, Drew          11 Yreka               5-04.00 
  3  Wyatt, Khaliel                12 Oroville            5-04.00 
 
Event 61  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McManis, Marinn                9 Wheatland           5-06.00 
  2  Happel, Britta                10 Wheatland           6-00.00 
  3  Brindley, Maddy               10 West Valley         6-06.00 
  4  Novello, Kaleigh              10 Yreka               7-00.00 
 
Event 62  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mauldin, Cameron              10 Las Plumas          8-00.00 
  2  Riggins, Trenton              10 Yreka               8-06.00 
  3  Burwell, Chris                 9 West Valley         9-00.00 
  4  Murray, Nick                  10 Sutter              9-00.00 
  5  Fabian, Jonathan              10 Yreka               9-00.00 
  6  Reyes, Cason                  10 Sutter              9-06.00 
  7  Lantz, Virusur Woody          10 Yreka              10-00.00 
  8  Baham, Shawn                  10 Yreka              11-00.00 
Alternates
  1  Lee, Cameron                   9 Corning             8-00.00 
  2  Cooley, Josh                  10 Las Plumas          8-00.00 
 
Event 63  Girls Pole Vault Varsity (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carrillo, Daisy               12 Corning             7-00.00 
  2  Souza, Thalia                 11 Corning             7-00.00 
  3  Bettcher, Courtney            12 Wheatland           7-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Graham, Rebecca                9 Las Plumas          8-00.00 
  2  Saelee, Destiny               10 West Valley         8-00.00 
  3  Foster, Samatha               12 Yreka               8-00.00 
  4  Benner, Katelyn                9 West Valley         8-06.00 
  5  Mora, Grace                   12 Corning             9-00.00 
  6  Permenter-Barnes, Jade        12 Yreka              10-00.00 
Alternates
  1  Mischel, Savannah             12 Wheatland           6-06.00 
 
Event 64  Boys Pole Vault Varsity (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Leach, Jordan                 10 Las Plumas          8-06.00 
  2  Henry, Kyle                   12 Las Plumas          8-06.00 
  3  Rowland, Roger                12 West Valley        11-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bigelow, Patrick              11 Yreka              11-00.00 
  2  Lake, Spencer                 12 Wheatland          11-00.00 
  3  McHugh, Phillip               11 Sutter             12-00.00 
  4  Burson, Tyler                 12 West Valley        12-06.00 
  5  Horario, Noah                 12 Wheatland          12-06.00 
  6  Hernandez, Deven              10 West Valley        13-00.00 
Alternates
  1  Wallace, Scott                12 Yreka               8-00.00