Licensed to West Valley High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/7/2011 10:50 PM
            Eastern Athletic League Championships 2011 - 5/13/2011             
                            Enterprise High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Finley, Gabrielle      Pleasant Val             12.83   1 
  2       Bartlett, Dalanne      Enterprise               13.15   1 
  3       Jackson, Hailey        Foothill (Pa             13.65   1 
  4       Stone, Anna            Foothill (Pa             13.84   1 
  5       Guilbault, Michell     Pleasant Val             13.85   1 
  6       Norton, Courtnee       Shasta                   13.87   1 
  7       Cummings, Kathryn      Foothill (Pa             14.00   1 
  8       Osuna, Michelle        Shasta                   14.03   2 
 --       Sibal, Jessica         Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Makel, Natalie         Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Chu, Tiffany           Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Thomas, Julia          Chico                       NT   1 
 --       Scrima, Alyssa         Shasta                      NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Finley, Gabrielle      Pleasant Val             26.20   1 
  2       Atkins, Kody           Chico                    26.97   1 
  3       Bartlett, Dalanne      Enterprise               27.41   1 
  4       Whitburn, Brooke       Pleasant Val             27.92   1 
  5       Jackson, Hailey        Foothill (Pa             27.95   1 
  6       Norton, Courtnee       Shasta                   28.07   1 
  7       Guilbault, Michell     Pleasant Val             28.56   1 
  8       Stone, Anna            Foothill (Pa             28.62   1 
 --       Scrima, Alyssa         Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Reynolds, Bella        Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Sibal, Jessica         Chico                       NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Atkins, Kody           Chico                    59.41   1 
  2       Osuna, Michelle        Shasta                   59.89   1 
  3       Cinquini, Whitney      Chico                  1:02.91   1 
  4       Ahiligwo, Jonelle      Chico                  1:03.22   1 
  5       Burroughs, Meagan      Pleasant Val           1:06.66   1 
  6       Ball, Mechelle         Foothill (Pa           1:09.44   2 
 --       Schneider, Katelyn     Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Bartlett, Dalanne      Enterprise                  NT   1 
 --       Lundberg, Lindsey      Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Atkins, Kody           Chico                  2:25.04  
  2       James, Lora            Shasta                 2:25.78  
  3       Lundberg, Lindsey      Pleasant Val           2:33.33  
  4       Costa, Amanda          Chico                  2:34.05  
  5       Richardson, Kaila      Chico                  2:35.52  
  6       Schneider, Katelyn     Pleasant Val           2:36.19  
  7       Gaddy, Janelle         Foothill (Pa           2:39.47  
  8       Magana, Samantha       Foothill (Pa           2:44.24  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       James, Lora            Shasta                 5:24.88  
  2       Costa, Amanda          Chico                  5:25.33  
  3       Hickman, Melanie       Pleasant Val           5:27.52  
  4       Grant, Azure           Chico                  5:28.79  
  5       Canchola, Jessica      Pleasant Val           5:31.04  
  6       Ducazau, Megan         Foothill (Pa           5:34.58  
  7       Carillo, Karina        Chico                  6:03.99  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hickman, Melanie       Pleasant Val          12:04.38  
  2       Ducazau, Megan         Foothill (Pa          12:08.08  
  3       Grant, Azure           Chico                 12:28.12  
  4       Vecere, Francesca      Pleasant Val          12:44.12  
  5       Reed, Lorena           Chico                 13:19.74  
  6       Stansbury, Jenna       Chico                 14:24.72  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Sullivan-Hames, Ma     Chico                    17.52   1 
  2       Moynahan, Kelsey       Enterprise               17.73   1 
  3       Allen, Stephanie       Chico                    17.78   1 
  4       Thomas, Julia          Chico                    17.82   1 
  5       Scott, Alicia          Chico                    18.51   1 
  6       Duong, Jennifer        Pleasant Val             18.54   1 
  7       Peletta, Nicole        Enterprise               19.94   1 
  8       Mensching, Jamie       Pleasant Val             20.98   2 
 --       Walker, Caitlyn        Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Long, Cecily           Foothill (Pa                NT   1 
 --       Spear, Jen             Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ross, Maddy            Shasta                   50.58   1 
  2       Bartlett, Dalanne      Enterprise               51.50   1 
  3       Bower, Amy             Chico                    52.14   1 
  4       Allen, Stephanie       Chico                    53.25   1 
  5       Berglund, Kallan       Chico                    54.43   2 
  6       Duong, Jennifer        Pleasant Val             55.47   1 
  7       Burroughs, Meagan      Pleasant Val             56.22   1 
  8       Dorghalli, Carin       Pleasant Val             56.74   2 
  9       Peletta, Nicole        Enterprise             1:01.76   2 
 --       Long, Cecily           Foothill (Pa                NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                  51.30  
  2 Shasta  'A'                                           51.98  
  3 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                            52.23  
  4 Chico  'A'                                            53.31  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shasta  'A'                                         4:10.57  
  2 Chico  'A'                                          4:20.50  
  3 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                4:31.91  
  4 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          4:33.23  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cochran, Meagan        Chico                  5-00.00  
  2       Keener, Taylor         Enterprise             4-10.00  
  3       Button, Olivia         Enterprise             4-08.00  
  3       Sullivan-Hames, Ma     Chico                  4-08.00  
  5       Horan, Grace           Foothill (Pa           4-06.00  
  5       Sereda, Miranda        Pleasant Val           4-06.00  
  5       Lehfeldt, Erin         Chico                  4-06.00  
  8       Dunn, Caitlin          Pleasant Val           4-02.00  
 --       Miranda, Julia         Foothill (Pa                NH  
 --       Duval, Lauren          Foothill (Pa                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Moynahan, Kelsey       Enterprise             9-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Whitburn, Brooke       Pleasant Val          17-07.50  
  2       Ross, Maddy            Shasta                16-04.00  
  3       Jeffers, Ellen         Chico                 15-09.25  
  4       Cummings, Kathryn      Foothill (Pa          15-07.00  
  5       Stone, Anna            Foothill (Pa          15-05.00  
  6       Blanco, Belen          Chico                 15-02.50  
  7       Bierwirth, Laura       Shasta                14-07.50  
  8       Sereda, Miranda        Pleasant Val          13-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Whitburn, Brooke       Pleasant Val          36-03.75  
  2       Blanco, Belen          Chico                 34-03.00  
  3       Hall, Samantha         Chico                 32-07.00  
  4       Moynahan, Kelsey       Enterprise            31-00.00  
  5       Phillips, Rebecca      Enterprise            30-10.50  
  6       Bierwirth, Laura       Shasta                30-04.00  
  7       Chamberlain, Haley     Chico                 30-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tice, Rachael          Pleasant Val          33-07.75  
  2       Hanmore, Alyssa        Pleasant Val          31-04.75  
  3       Casada, Shaneen        Pleasant Val          30-03.75  
  4       Horan, Grace           Foothill (Pa          29-07.25  
  5       Person, Hanna          Shasta                28-09.00  
  6       Gorzel, Svenja         Chico                 27-09.50  
  7       Fanenne, Jessica       Enterprise            27-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Person, Hanna          Shasta                  128-06  
  2       Horan, Grace           Foothill (Pa             98-07  
  3       Hanmore, Alyssa        Pleasant Val             95-01  
  4       Gorzel, Svenja         Chico                    94-02  
  5       Tice, Rachael          Pleasant Val             93-03  
  6       Papas, Ryan            Enterprise               86-04  
  7       Casada, Shaneen        Pleasant Val             82-03  
  8       Greenwade, Shaniqu     Chico                    77-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gaddy, Brook           Foothill (Pa             13.59   1 
  2       Rhyne, Christine       Foothill (Pa             14.15   1 
  3       Mahan, Brittany        Pleasant Val             14.29   1 
  3       Thompson, Haley        Enterprise               14.29   1 
  5       Cox, Callie            Pleasant Val             14.39   1 
  6       Knafla, Melanie        Chico                    14.59   1 
  7       Main, Lisa             Foothill (Pa             14.63   1 
  8       Hunt, Samantha         Enterprise               15.01   1 
 --       Parsons, Claire        Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Jones, Stacey          Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Nigro-Sullivan, Sy     Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Wilcox, Samantha       Enterprise                  NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gaddy, Brook           Foothill (Pa             28.02   1 
  2       White, Deanna          Enterprise               28.35   1 
  3       Rhyne, Christine       Foothill (Pa             28.65   1 
  4       Mahan, Brittany        Pleasant Val             29.56   1 
  5       Jones, Carly           Chico                    29.59   1 
  6       Leffler, Alyssa        Foothill (Pa             29.62   1 
  7       Bonacorsi, Izzy        Pleasant Val             29.66   1 
  8       Cox, Callie            Pleasant Val             29.86   2 
 --       Saechao, Emily         Enterprise                  NT   2 
 --       Jones, Stacey          Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Gunther, Sarah         Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Carter, Katelyn        Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Stauffer, Sarah        Enterprise                  NT   2 
 --       Fricke, Brooke         Chico                       NT   1 
 --       Yarbrough, Maddy       Shasta                      NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Bullert, Cassi         Foothill (Pa           1:02.85   1 
  2       Stillwell, Ellery      Pleasant Val           1:04.58   1 
  3       White, Deanna          Enterprise             1:05.11   1 
  4       Barker, McKena         Pleasant Val           1:07.30   1 
  5       Stauffer, Sarah        Enterprise             1:07.64   1 
  6       Banner, Mallory        Foothill (Pa           1:08.37   1 
  7       Williams, April        Chico                  1:09.88   1 
  8       Johnson, Maddie        Chico                  1:10.93   1 
 --       Sparling, Tiffani      Enterprise                  NT   2 
 --       Stoner, Sapphire       Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Bomactao, Emily        Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Kramm, Tammey          Enterprise             2:36.73   1 
  2       Kleiner, Mckenna       Pleasant Val           2:39.42   1 
  3       Smith, Delaney         Chico                  2:41.27   1 
  4       Pickett, Aislin        Pleasant Val           2:41.34   1 
  5       Barron, Taylor         Chico                  2:41.58   1 
  6       Lacque, Pheonix        Pleasant Val           2:44.70   1 
  7       Eoff, Tessa            Foothill (Pa           2:57.23   1 
  8       Wilding, Megan         Shasta                 3:00.29   2 
 --       Alexander, Avery       Enterprise                  NT   2 
 --       Banner, Mallory        Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 --       Clayton, Autumn        Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Sparling, Tiffani      Enterprise                  NT   1 
 --       Cibert, Paige          Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kramm, Tammey          Enterprise             5:44.52  
  2       Defillipo, Kelsey      Foothill (Pa           5:46.54  
  3       Barron, Taylor         Chico                  6:02.25  
  4       Chelson, Sharmaine     Chico                  6:08.94  
  5       Bettner, Alexandra     Pleasant Val           6:17.14  
  6       Castaneda, Macy        Pleasant Val           6:20.51  
  7       Murray, Margaret       Foothill (Pa           6:20.57  
  8       Wilding, Megan         Shasta                 6:20.78  
 --       Gilbert, Gayle         Chico                       NT  
 --       Clayton, Autumn        Shasta                      NT  
 --       Gamble, Alexandria     Foothill (Pa                NT  
 --       Craig, Rachelle        Pleasant Val                NT  
 --       Clarkson, Elizabet     Enterprise                  NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Clarkson, Elizabet     Enterprise            12:28.78  
  2       Defillipo, Kelsey      Foothill (Pa          13:02.60  
  3       Lo, Poho               Pleasant Val          14:04.08  
  4       Craig, Rachelle        Pleasant Val          14:25.20  
  5       Castaneda, Macy        Pleasant Val          14:57.03  
 --       Kramm, Tammey          Enterprise                  NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Zanotelli, Alexis      Foothill (Pa             17.91   1 
  2       Duval, Lauren          Foothill (Pa             18.11   1 
  3       Wahl, Amy              Foothill (Pa             18.27   1 
  4       Myre, Jacinda          Chico                    18.54   1 
  5       Flau, Sydney           Chico                    18.70   1 
  6       Stadmiller, Kacy       Pleasant Val             18.76   1 
  7       Stillman, Mirra        Chico                    18.80   1 
  8       Clark, Makenna         Enterprise               19.26   2 
  9       Lor, Lily              Pleasant Val             19.47   2 
 10       Watt, Rebekah          Enterprise               20.05   1 
 --       Coletti, Megan         Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Depaoli, Kristin       Enterprise                  NT   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wahl, Amy              Foothill (Pa             52.02   1 
  2       Duval, Lauren          Foothill (Pa             53.14   1 
  3       Thompson, Haley        Enterprise               54.27   1 
  4       Schukei, Kaylee        Pleasant Val             54.55   1 
  5       Stanley, Sydney        Pleasant Val             55.29   1 
  6       Chinn, Oravipa         Pleasant Val             55.64   1 
  7       Clark, Makenna         Enterprise               57.02   2 
  8       Zanotelli, Alexis      Foothill (Pa             57.64   1 
 --       Hall, Molly            Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Depaoli, Kristin       Enterprise                  NT   2 
 --       Stillman, Mirra        Chico                       NT   1 
 --       Hayes, Kiley           Chico                       NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                            52.70  
  2 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                  54.60  
  3 Enterprise  'A'                                       54.66  
  4 Chico  'A'                                            55.94  
  5 Shasta  'B'                                         1:00.21  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          4:22.33  
  2 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                4:34.41  
  3 Chico  'A'                                          4:38.43  
  4 Enterprise  'A'                                     4:41.14  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Miranda, Julia         Foothill (Pa           4-08.00  
  2       Duval, Lauren          Foothill (Pa           4-06.00  
  2       Fricke, Brooke         Chico                  4-06.00  
  2       Stadmiller, Kacy       Pleasant Val           4-06.00  
  5       Beeghly, Maddy         Chico                  4-04.00  
  6       Main, Kelcie           Foothill (Pa           4-00.00  
  6       Johnson, Maddie        Chico                  4-00.00  
  6       Coletti, Megan         Pleasant Val           4-00.00  
 --       Bereznak, Brooke       Chico                       NH  
 --       Kaiser, Alex           Pleasant Val                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Thompson, Haley        Enterprise             7-00.00  
  1       Wilcox, Samantha       Enterprise             7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rhyne, Christine       Foothill (Pa          15-03.00  
  2       Stanley, Sydney        Pleasant Val          14-03.50  
  3       Nigro-Sullivan, Sy     Chico                 14-02.50  
  4       Beeghly, Maddy         Chico                 14-01.50  
  5       Bullert, Cassi         Foothill (Pa          14-00.50  
  6       Painter, Joanna        Shasta                13-09.25  
  7       Long, Remington        Pleasant Val          13-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Stillwell, Ellery      Pleasant Val          31-08.00  
  2       Depaoli, Kristin       Enterprise            30-11.50  
  3       White, Deanna          Enterprise            30-08.00  
  4       Miranda, Julia         Foothill (Pa          30-04.00  
  5       Leffler, Alyssa        Foothill (Pa          30-01.75  
  6       Stanley, Sydney        Pleasant Val          30-01.25  
  7       Main, Kelcie           Foothill (Pa          29-11.00  
  8       Knafla, Melanie        Chico                 27-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       White, Kiana           Enterprise            30-11.50  
  2       Hermann, Kelsey        Enterprise            29-02.00  
  3       McCue, Mandi           Enterprise            29-00.00  
  4       Anderson, Jane         Chico                 28-11.75  
  5       Kaiser, Alex           Pleasant Val          24-11.25  
  6       Miranda, Julia         Foothill (Pa          24-10.50  
  7       Hoffman, Paige         Pleasant Val          23-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       White, Kiana           Enterprise               86-03  
  2       Hermann, Kelsey        Enterprise               85-10  
  3       Snyder, Kristen        Chico                    85-06  
  4       McCue, Mandi           Enterprise               84-09  
  5       Micalizio, Rachel      Chico                    77-07  
  6       Godinez, Claudia       Chico                    75-06  
  7       Kaiser, Alex           Pleasant Val             73-08  
  8       Painter, Joanna        Shasta                   70-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Slaton, Tevin          Foothill (Pa             11.48   1 
  2       Halverson, Tyler       Foothill (Pa             11.60   1 
  3       Penick, Eli            Chico                    11.61   1 
  4       Lunsford, Cody         Shasta                   11.66   1 
  5       Sabo, Sean             Pleasant Val             11.83   1 
  6       Mello, Austin          Shasta                   12.00   2 
  7       Dumdum, Julian         Enterprise               12.03   1 
  8       Collins, Chris         Shasta                   12.36   1 
 --       Sadvak, Patrick        Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Fountaine, Tevon       Enterprise                  NT   2 
 --       Fuega, Jaycob          Enterprise                  NT   2 
 --       Reiser, Matt           Foothill (Pa                NT   1 
 --       Allen, Vince           Chico                       NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lunsford, Cody         Shasta                   23.25   1 
  2       Slaton, Tevin          Foothill (Pa             23.47   1 
  3       Engstrom, Ross         Pleasant Val             23.90   1 
  4       Sabo, Sean             Pleasant Val             23.99   1 
  5       Stephens, Nate         Shasta                   24.28   1 
  6       Halverson, Tyler       Foothill (Pa             24.46   1 
  7       Taylor, Robby          Foothill (Pa             24.58   1 
  8       Dumdum, Julian         Enterprise               24.65   2 
 --       Colombo, Tyler         Shasta                      NT   3 
 --       Cherrington, Chris     Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Huynh, Kenny           Chico                       NT   3 
 --       Fuega, Jaycob          Enterprise                  NT   3 
 --       Allen, Vince           Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Reiser, Matt           Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 --       Penick, Eli            Chico                       NT   1 
 --       Fountaine, Tevon       Enterprise                  NT   2 
 --       Woods, Brad            Enterprise                  NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lamkin, Austin         Enterprise               50.35   1 
  2       Rodriguez, Anthony     Enterprise               52.04   1 
  3       Sadvak, Patrick        Chico                    53.19   1 
  4       Buchanan, Matthew      Shasta                   53.53   1 
  5       Collins, Chris         Shasta                   53.82   1 
  6       Woods, Brad            Enterprise               54.68   1 
  7       Guymon, William        Pleasant Val             55.20   2 
  8       Pearson, Aric          Foothill (Pa             55.46   1 
  9       Thompson, Scott        Chico                    58.42   2 
 10       Huynh, Kenny           Chico                    59.10   2 
 --       Hult, Kurtis           Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 --       Gillam, Addison        Foothill (Pa                NT   1 
 --       Short, Trevor          Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Bowles, Ivan           Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       D'Acquisto, Domeni     Enterprise             1:55.71  
  2       Lamkin, Austin         Enterprise             1:59.95  
  3       Jensen, Hunter         Shasta                 2:01.46  
  4       Buroz, Nimai           Chico                  2:02.36  
  5       Teesdale, Ryan         Foothill (Pa           2:03.13  
  6       Cloney, Garrett        Foothill (Pa           2:04.58  
  7       Thomas, Alexander      Chico                  2:06.08  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       D'Acquisto, Domeni     Enterprise             4:22.60  
  2       Buroz, Nimai           Chico                  4:34.36  
  3       Midkiff, Chris         Chico                  4:34.63  
  4       Meredith, Tony         Foothill (Pa           4:34.91  
  5       Teesdale, Ryan         Foothill (Pa           4:36.67  
  6       Thomas, Alexander      Chico                  4:36.98  
  7       Wilding, Jared         Shasta                 4:43.24  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       D'Acquisto, Domeni     Enterprise             9:46.27  
  2       Meredith, Tony         Foothill (Pa          10:00.34  
  3       Jensen, Hunter         Shasta                10:25.88  
  4       Boles, Isaiah          Enterprise            10:29.46  
  5       Collins, John          Enterprise            10:33.06  
  6       Jaradeh, Mark          Pleasant Val          10:46.51  
  7       Teesdale, Ryan         Foothill (Pa          10:56.35  
 --       Buroz, Nimai           Chico                       NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Weinrich, Jason        Chico                    15.74   1 
  2       Fitzhugh, Andrew       Enterprise               16.10   1 
  3       Hemmingsen, Gary       Pleasant Val             16.57   1 
  4       Weisfield, Stephen     Enterprise               16.62   1 
  5       Hall, Travis           Enterprise               17.56   1 
  6       Williamson, Zacker     Pleasant Val             17.71   1 
  7       DeSantis, Madison      Foothill (Pa             17.77   1 
  8       Anguiano-Sainz, Ed     Chico                    18.50   2 
 --       Engelhardt, Loren      Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Nielson, Zack          Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Stewart, Shawn         Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Holcomb, Joseph        Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Vollmer, David         Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Espitia, Nick          Foothill (Pa                NT   1 
 --       Minks, Colin           Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Weinrich, Jason        Chico                    40.69   1 
  2       Hemmingsen, Gary       Pleasant Val             42.88   1 
  3       Williamson, Zacker     Pleasant Val             43.06   1 
  4       Fitzhugh, Andrew       Enterprise               43.13   1 
  5       Anguiano-Sainz, Ed     Chico                    43.36   1 
  6       Lamkin, Austin         Enterprise               43.49   1 
  7       Rodriguez, Anthony     Enterprise               43.77   1 
  8       Hall, Travis           Enterprise               45.75   1 
 --       Vollmer, David         Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Nielson, Zack          Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Stewart, Shawn         Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Engelhardt, Loren      Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Espitia, Nick          Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 --       Minks, Colin           Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 --       DeSantis, Madison      Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 --       Buchanan, Matthew      Shasta                      NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                            43.70  
  2 Shasta  'A'                                           43.93  
  3 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                  44.51  
  4 Enterprise  'A'                                       45.80  
 -- Chico  'A'                                               NT  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          3:31.79  
  2 Chico  'A'                                          3:32.04  
  3 Enterprise  'A'                                     3:34.14  
  4 Shasta  'A'                                         3:39.29  
  5 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                3:40.20  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Weinrich, Jason        Chico                  6-02.00  
  2       Cunningham, Jovon      Enterprise             6-00.00  
  3       August, Todd           Enterprise             5-10.00  
  3       Weisfield, Stephen     Enterprise             5-10.00  
  5       Apalit, Jordan         Pleasant Val          J5-10.00  
  6       Brown, Brett           Pleasant Val           5-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ritenoour, Brian       Enterprise            11-06.00  
  2       Coats, Cameron         Enterprise            10-00.00  
  3       Dietl, Max             Enterprise             9-06.00  
  3       Early, Spencer         Enterprise             9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Halverson, Tyler       Foothill (Pa          21-10.25  
  2       Cunningham, Jovon      Enterprise            21-02.00  
  3       Rowe, John             Foothill (Pa          21-00.00  
  4       August, Todd           Enterprise            20-06.75  
  5       Stephens, Nate         Shasta                20-03.75  
  6       Engstrom, Ross         Pleasant Val          19-10.25  
  7       Saelee, Sen            Enterprise            19-00.50  
  8       Finley, Emmerson       Pleasant Val          18-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cunningham, Jovon      Enterprise            46-00.00  
  2       August, Todd           Enterprise            42-02.75  
  3       Rowe, John             Foothill (Pa          41-02.00  
  4       Collins, Chris         Shasta                41-01.00  
  5       Putman, Dan            Foothill (Pa          41-00.50  
  6       Finley, Emmerson       Pleasant Val          40-09.00  
  7       Saelee, Sen            Enterprise            39-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ramage, Cody           Shasta                50-07.50  
  2       Lamott, Tyler          Chico                 50-04.50  
  3       Ashurst Fagan, Tyl     Shasta                49-04.50  
  4       Rigsbee, Jordan        Pleasant Val          46-08.00  
  5       Rowe, John             Foothill (Pa          41-09.00  
  6       Oliver, Kole           Foothill (Pa          40-01.00  
  7       Hall, Travis           Enterprise            38-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ramage, Cody           Shasta                  155-11  
  2       Lamott, Tyler          Chico                   148-04  
  3       Rowe, John             Foothill (Pa            134-06  
  4       Weisfield, Stephen     Enterprise              128-08  
  5       Castillo, Sam          Pleasant Val            117-08  
  6       Oliver, Kole           Foothill (Pa            117-00  
  7       White, Austin          Chico                   115-06  
  8       Ashurst Fagan, Tyl     Shasta                  113-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lyon, Stephen          Pleasant Val             12.15   1 
  2       Hickox, Brandon        Shasta                   12.33   1 
  3       Scott, Connor          Pleasant Val             12.53   2 
  4       Baker, Jordan          Shasta                   12.66   1 
  5       Williams, Blake        Foothill (Pa             12.67   1 
  6       Cornell, Bret          Pleasant Val             12.76   1 
  7       Keane, Kyle            Chico                    12.80   1 
  8       Reynolds, Michael      Chico                    12.85   2 
 --       Baker, Robert          Enterprise                  NT   2 
 --       McDermott, Shawn       Foothill (Pa                NT   1 
 --       Thorne, Bryant         Shasta                      NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Cox, Brad              Pleasant Val             23.90   1 
  2       Lyon, Stephen          Pleasant Val             24.42   1 
  3       Hickox, Brandon        Shasta                   24.90   1 
  4       Roberts, Koll          Pleasant Val             25.13   1 
  5       Scrima, Drew           Shasta                   25.29   1 
  6       Cornell, Bret          Pleasant Val             25.62   1 
  7       Reynolds, Michael      Chico                    25.74   2 
  8       Burnett, Blake         Foothill (Pa             25.94   2 
 --       Snedeker, Jason        Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Simenc, John           Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Williams, Blake        Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 --       McDermott, Shawn       Foothill (Pa                NT   1 
 --       Edgington, Taylor      Shasta                      NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Cox, Brad              Pleasant Val             52.58   1 
  2       Roberts, Koll          Pleasant Val             55.29   1 
  3       Johnson, Taylor        Chico                    58.93   1 
  4       Nelson, Brandon        Pleasant Val             59.88   1 
  5       Meredith, Justin       Foothill (Pa           1:01.86   2 
  6       Castletine, Tyler      Enterprise             1:02.05   1 
  7       Anderson, Dylan        Chico                  1:06.21   2 
 --       Slupski, Joeseph       Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Bowen, Brody           Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 --       Short, Spencer         Shasta                      NT   1 
 --       Elkins, Collin         Shasta                      NT   1 
 --       Schillen, Nathan       Shasta                      NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Heinemann, Noah        Pleasant Val           2:09.70   1 
  2       Jackman, Wesley        Shasta                 2:13.22   1 
  3       Strickler, Louis       Foothill (Pa           2:17.58   1 
  4       Luke, Evan             Pleasant Val           2:18.37   1 
  5       Bucher, Erich          Foothill (Pa           2:19.28   1 
  6       Williams, Noah         Chico                  2:19.67   2 
  7       Bland, Joshua          Shasta                 2:19.72   1 
  8       Deaver, Colton         Enterprise             2:23.55   1 
 --       Thao, Kang             Chico                       NT   2 
 --       Meredith, Justin       Foothill (Pa                NT   2 
 --       Romero, Daniel         Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Schneringer, Jonat     Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Waggoner, Wyatt        Enterprise                  NT   2 
 --       Castletine, Tyler      Enterprise                  NT   1 
 --       Farmer, Daniel         Chico                       NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Heinemann, Noah        Pleasant Val           4:47.10  
  2       Zufall, Blake          Shasta                 4:47.80  
  3       Thomas, Sean           Pleasant Val           4:49.20  
  4       Barboza, Chris         Pleasant Val           4:58.30  
  5       Wall, Brandon          Foothill (Pa           4:59.20  
  6       Bland, Joshua          Shasta                 4:59.40  
  7       Strickler, Louis       Foothill (Pa           4:59.60  
  8       Farmer, Daniel         Chico                  5:03.70  
 --       Waggoner, Wyatt        Enterprise                  NT  
 --       Hunt, Austin           Foothill (Pa                NT  
 --       Newman, Anthony        Chico                       NT  
 --       Deaver, Colton         Enterprise                  NT  
 --       Hinz, Malcolm          Chico                       NT  
 --       Jackman, Wesley        Shasta                      NT  
 --       Castletine, Tyler      Enterprise                  NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Thomas, Sean           Pleasant Val          10:32.12  
  2       Zufall, Blake          Shasta                10:42.82  
  3       Thornton, Gary         Chico                 10:48.95  
  4       Molina, Andris         Chico                 11:05.60  
  5       Wall, Brandon          Foothill (Pa          11:05.68  
  6       Phelan, Danny          Chico                 11:24.72  
  7       Barnhart, Joshua       Pleasant Val          11:28.73  
  8       Barboza, Chris         Pleasant Val          11:36.45  
 --       Needels, Jacob         Pleasant Val                NT  
 --       Wood, Dallen           Foothill (Pa                NT  
 --       Akimoff, Andrew        Enterprise                  NT  
 --       Hunt, Austin           Foothill (Pa                NT  
 --       Castletine, Tyler      Enterprise                  NT  
 --       Deaver, Colton         Enterprise                  NT  
 --       Schneringer, Jonat     Shasta                      NT  
 --       Bland, Joshua          Shasta                      NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Kepon, Davis           Foothill (Pa             16.38   1 
  2       Bootnjer, Jake         Foothill (Pa             16.85   1 
  3       Hester, Brandon        Foothill (Pa             16.99   1 
  4       Grundy, Josef          Chico                    17.07   1 
  5       Flower, Gary           Chico                    17.65   1 
  6       Graham, Gavin          Shasta                   18.65   2 
  7       Martin, Casey          Chico                    18.72   1 
 --       Gutman, Kenneth        Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Hawkins, Clay          Shasta                      NT   2 
 --       Duntsch, Tyler         Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Volpato, Ronald        Pleasant Val                NT   1 
 --       Halverson, Cole        Foothill (Pa                NT   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Grundy, Josef          Chico                    43.21   1 
  2       Mackall, Eoin          Chico                    45.41   1 
  3       Halverson, Cole        Foothill (Pa             45.57   1 
  4       Hester, Brandon        Foothill (Pa             47.07   1 
  5       Pritchard, Chase       Foothill (Pa             47.90   1 
  6       Flower, Gary           Chico                    48.38   2 
  7       Hawkins, Clay          Shasta                   48.68   1 
  8       Volpato, Ronald        Pleasant Val             49.93   1 
 --       Gutman, Kenneth        Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Duntsch, Tyler         Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 --       Bootnjer, Jake         Foothill (Pa                NT   1 
 --       Abott, Sam             Shasta                      NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleasant Valley  'B'                                  46.87  
  2 Shasta  'B'                                           46.92  
  3 Chico  'B'                                            47.52  
 -- Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                               DQ  
 -- Pleasant Valley  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                3:44.86  
  2 Foothill (Palo Cedro)  'A'                          3:47.94  
  3 Chico  'B'                                          3:50.72  
  4 Shasta  'B'                                         3:56.33  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Troudy, Ryan           Pleasant Val           6-00.00  
  2       Kepon, Davis           Foothill (Pa           5-08.00  
  3       Bootnjer, Jake         Foothill (Pa           5-06.00  
  4       Halverson, Cole        Foothill (Pa           5-04.00  
  5       Graham, Gavin          Shasta                 5-02.00  
  5       Baker, Robert          Enterprise             5-02.00  
  7       Keane, Kyle            Chico                  5-00.00  
  7       Swanson, Ben           Pleasant Val           5-00.00  
 --       Colwell, Nycolas       Pleasant Val                NH  
 --       Ruiz, Cyrus            Chico                       NH  
 --       Power, Harrison        Chico                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Chin, Brandon          Enterprise             8-00.00  
  1       Akimoff, Andrew        Enterprise             8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gardner, Austin        Foothill (Pa          19-09.75  
  2       Bootnjer, Jake         Foothill (Pa          19-04.00  
  3       Simenc, John           Chico                 18-07.00  
  4       Keane, Kyle            Chico                 18-06.25  
  5       Troudy, Ryan           Pleasant Val          18-03.25  
  6       Panza, Daniel          Shasta                18-02.50  
  7       Burnett, Blake         Foothill (Pa          17-09.50  
  8       Baker, Robert          Enterprise            17-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Bootnjer, Jake         Foothill (Pa          40-00.00  
  2       Simenc, John           Chico                 39-08.00  
  3       Gardner, Austin        Foothill (Pa          38-07.00  
  4       Panza, Daniel          Shasta                38-02.75  
  5       Baker, Robert          Enterprise            36-05.50  
  6       Sutter, Tristan        Foothill (Pa          36-02.75  
  7       Ruiz, Cyrus            Chico                 35-03.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cook, Jonathan         Foothill (Pa          46-08.50  
  2       Ventimiglia, Zane      Shasta                46-04.00  
  3       Ferguson, Skylor       Enterprise            42-03.00  
  4       Webb, James            Chico                 40-10.00  
  5       Burnett, Blake         Foothill (Pa          40-04.00  
  6       Severin, Nicholas      Shasta                36-10.75  
  7       Bottorff, Kaleb        Shasta                36-01.00  
  8       LehFeldt, Kyle         Chico                 35-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cook, Jonathan         Foothill (Pa            115-02  
  2       Severin, Nicholas      Shasta                  108-03  
  3       Chartier, Chase        Shasta                  104-05  
  4       Webb, James            Chico                   102-05  
  5       Ferguson, Skylor       Enterprise              102-00  
  6       Crowell, Shane         Enterprise               96-01  
  7       Chelson, Duke          Chico                    95-06  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chico                      153        2) Pleasant Valley           128   
    3) Shasta                      77        4) Enterprise                 60   
    5) Foothill (Palo Cedro)       51                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Foothill (Palo Cedro)      159.33     2) Enterprise                145   
    3) Pleasant Valley            102.33     4) Chico                      68.33
    5) Shasta                       3                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Enterprise                 172        2) Foothill (Palo Cedro)      98   
    3) Chico                       87        4) Shasta                     79   
    5) Pleasant Valley             53                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pleasant Valley            138        2) Foothill (Palo Cedro)     135   
    3) Shasta                      87.50     4) Chico                      81   
    5) Enterprise                  31.50                                        
Licensed to West Valley High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/7/2011 10:51 PM
                  EAL South League Championships - 5/13/2011                   
                        EAL South League Championships                         
                     Harrison Stadium, Oroville California                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 13.04  2002        Teikeira, Paradise                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       Hinkston, Adrienne   9 Red Bluff                13.58   NWI 
  2       Smith Conrad, Joan  10 Red Bluff                13.88   NWI 
  3       Quigley, Lindsay    12 Paradise                 13.89   NWI 
  4       Slade, Jessie       11 Red Bluff                14.45   NWI 
  5       Rogner, Kyra        12 Las Plumas               14.71   NWI 
  6       Alfers, Cassandra   12 Paradise                 14.76   NWI 
  7       Kimball, Kaydeen    12 Lassen                   14.83   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
        Meet: # 24.90  1981        Dori Parker, Shasta                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Hinkston, Adrienne   9 Red Bluff                27.40   NWI  2 
  2       Smith Conrad, Joan  10 Red Bluff                27.88   NWI  2 
  3       Brandt, Sarah       12 Oroville                 28.18   NWI  2 
  4       Luppino, Roxanne    12 Red Bluff                28.84   NWI  2 
  5       Holloway, Aislyn    11 Paradise                 29.85   NWI  2 
  6       Alfers, Cassandra   12 Paradise                 30.31   NWI  2 
  7       Rogner, Kyra        12 Las Plumas               30.32   NWI  2 
  8       Kimball, Kaydeen    12 Lassen                   30.67   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: # 58.37  2001        Molly Stinson, Red Bluff                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hinkston, Adrienne   9 Red Bluff              1:00.41   2 
  2       Luppino, Roxanne    12 Red Bluff              1:04.82   2 
  3       Loyd, Samantha      12 Paradise               1:05.15   2 
  4       Hinkston, Alana     11 Red Bluff              1:06.42   2 
  5       Parisi, Carli       10 Paradise               1:06.69   2 
  6       Roberts, Hannah     12 Paradise               1:07.69   2 
  7       Broennimann, Anna   12 Oroville               1:08.86   2 
  8       Pass, Aurora        11 Lassen                 1:11.14   1 
  9       Martinez, Monique   11 Lassen                 1:21.87   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.10  2003        Lindsey Kirschman, Enterprise             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Brandt, Sarah       12 Oroville               2:22.41  
  2       Eicholtz, Erin      12 Red Bluff              2:24.49  
  3       Stratton, Annie     10 Paradise               2:26.10  
  4       Reyes, Rosaura      10 Oroville               2:26.34  
  5       Schaake, Megan      12 Lassen                 2:43.96  
  6       Broennimann, Anna   12 Oroville               2:45.14  
  7       Carrillo, Janis     11 Las Plumas             2:59.29  
  8       Hubbell, Lyndsey    11 Red Bluff              3:35.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 5:06.30  1985        Angela Bonomini, Red Bluff                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Heflin, Tiffany     12 Lassen                 5:09.61  
  2       Brandt, Sarah       12 Oroville               5:12.27  
  3       Stratton, Annie     10 Paradise               5:25.69  
  4       Reyes, Rosaura      10 Oroville               5:34.08  
  5       Schaake, Megan      12 Lassen                 5:55.77  
  6       Kimball, Tyleen     11 Lassen                 6:07.06  
  7       Ferretti, Christin  11 Oroville               6:23.77  
  8       Cosentino, Gina     11 Red Bluff              6:30.33  
 --       Carrillo, Janis     11 Las Plumas                 DNF  
 --       Murdock, Kristina   12 Red Bluff                  DNF  
 --       Taylor, Jessica     11 Red Bluff                  DNF  
 --       Rhodehouse, Grace   12 Paradise                   DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 10:56.00  1990        Krissy Look, Shasta                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Heflin, Tiffany     12 Lassen                11:53.90  
  2       Taylor, Jessica     11 Red Bluff             13:11.20  
  3       Schaake, Megan      12 Lassen                13:16.80  
  4       Kimball, Tyleen     11 Lassen                13:38.50  
  5       Rhodehouse, Grace   12 Paradise              13:56.50  
  6       Ferretti, Christin  11 Oroville              14:18.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 15.05  1999        Tiara Anderson, West Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Quigley, Lindsay    12 Paradise                 16.51   NWI 
  2       Collins, Katelin    11 Red Bluff                17.98   NWI 
  3       Kittle, Riley       11 Red Bluff                19.06   NWI 
  4       Marple, Juanita     12 Red Bluff                21.11   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 45.45  1999        Tiara Anderson, West Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Collins, Katelin    11 Red Bluff                50.82  
  2       Quigley, Lindsay    12 Paradise                 51.44  
  3       Marple, Juanita     12 Red Bluff              1:07.83  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 49.90  1987        Yreka, Yreka                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Bluff  'A'                                        52.00  
  2 Lassen  'A'                                         1:05.20  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:02.91  2004        Enterprise, Enterprise                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Bluff  'A'                                      4:18.39  
  2 Paradise  'A'                                       4:27.29  
  3 Oroville  'A'                                       4:34.07  
  4 Lassen  'A'                                         5:07.00  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: #  5-08  1987        Mary Price, Paradise                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Holloway, Aislyn    11 Paradise               4-10.00  
  2       Hickman, Hailey     12 Las Plumas             4-09.00  
  3       Bisson, Alexis      12 Las Plumas             4-08.00  
  4       Kittle, Riley       11 Red Bluff             J4-08.00  
  5       Francis, Caitlin    11 Las Plumas             4-06.00  
  6       Adams, Tricia       10 Lassen                 3-08.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 17-11.50  1995        Tracy Harden, Red Bluff                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Collins, Katelin    11 Red Bluff             14-08.75   NWI 
  2       Kittle, Riley       11 Red Bluff             13-05.50   NWI 
  3       Francis, Caitlin    11 Las Plumas            13-02.50   NWI 
  4       Hinkston, Alana     11 Red Bluff             12-07.25   NWI 
  5       Bisson, Alexis      12 Las Plumas            12-04.75   NWI 
  6       Rogner, Kyra        12 Las Plumas            12-04.00   NWI 
  7       Loyd, Samantha      12 Paradise              11-08.75   NWI 
  8       Prator, Grace       12 Paradise              11-02.25   NWI 
 --       Rodriques, Miraya   12 Lassen                      ND   NWI 
 --       Miller, Brooke      11 Oroville                    ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 38-01.50  1987        Kami Tarmen, Chico                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Hinkston, Alana     11 Red Bluff             30-05.00   NWI 
  2       Collins, Katelin    11 Red Bluff             29-00.00   NWI 
  3       Marple, Juanita     12 Red Bluff             24-01.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 44-07.50  1997        Kristen Bryden, Anderson                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rector, Meaggan     11 Red Bluff             36-08.25  
  2       McKay, Jasmine      12 Paradise              32-08.00  
  3       Rogers, Jennifer    11 Oroville              31-00.75  
  4       Knecht-Coley, Rein  11 Red Bluff             29-06.00  
  5       Magneson, Samantha  12 Las Plumas            28-06.50  
  6       Pfleger, Flo        12 Red Bluff             28-04.00  
  7       Benner, Lindsey     11 Lassen                26-10.25  
  8       Adams, Tricia       10 Lassen                24-04.25  
  9       Casner, Noel        11 Las Plumas            23-02.25  
 10       Flores, Jesa        12 Paradise              18-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 155-04  2003        Katie Richardson, Yreka                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rector, Meaggan     11 Red Bluff               104-06  
  2       McKay, Jasmine      12 Paradise                 97-09  
  3       Magneson, Samantha  12 Las Plumas               96-02  
  4       Doyle, Megan        12 Red Bluff                82-05  
  5       Benner, Lindsey     11 Lassen                   80-00  
  6       Casner, Noel        11 Las Plumas               76-09  
  7       Rogers, Jennifer    11 Oroville                 73-01  
  8       Adams, Tricia       10 Lassen                65-09.50  
  9       Pfleger, Flo        12 Red Bluff                60-07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
        Meet: # 12.98  1998        Molly Stinson, Red Bluff                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Martin, Portia      10 Lassen                   14.18   NWI  2 
  2       Carlon, Hailey      10 Red Bluff                14.34   NWI  2 
  3       Reineman, Catherin  10 Red Bluff                14.52   NWI  2 
  4       Borck, Morgan        9 Paradise                 14.62   NWI  2 
  5       Porfiri, Greta      10 Lassen                   14.80   NWI  1 
  6       Day, Ashley         10 Lassen                   14.90   NWI  1 
  7       Rossiter, Cassie    10 Oroville                 14.95   NWI  2 
  8       Samay, Claire        9 Red Bluff                15.12   NWI  2 
  9       Rossiter, Alexandr  10 Oroville                 15.30   NWI  2 
 10       Crosby, Alison       9 Paradise                 15.35   NWI  2 
 11       Derby, Rosemary      9 Paradise                 15.78   NWI  1 
 12       Shaw, Karhlie        9 Oroville                 16.07   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
        Meet: # 26.39  1998        Stinson & Kroetch, Red Bluff & Yreka        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Reineman, Catherin  10 Red Bluff                29.36   NWI  2 
  2       Porfiri, Greta      10 Lassen                   29.54   NWI  2 
  3       Thurman, Gabby       9 Red Bluff                29.71   NWI  2 
  4       Borck, Morgan        9 Paradise                 29.93   NWI  2 
  5       Rivera, Berenice    10 Red Bluff                30.46   NWI  2 
  6       Junette, Shelby     10 Lassen                   30.49   NWI  2 
  7       Rossiter, Cassie    10 Oroville                 31.21   NWI  2 
  8       VanKeuren, Chaye    10 Paradise                 31.39   NWI  1 
  9       Brazil, Jenna        9 Lassen                   34.45   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.25  1996        Nicole Ruff, Las Plumas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wood, Taylor        10 Red Bluff              1:05.40   2 
  2       Witzche, Natasha     9 Oroville               1:08.80   2 
  3       Robinson, Samara     9 Red Bluff              1:10.01   2 
  4       Novoa, Janet         9 Red Bluff              1:12.83   2 
  5       Berry, Alexis       10 Lassen                 1:13.72   2 
  6       Brazil, Jenna        9 Lassen                 1:19.40   2 
 --       Day, Ashley         10 Lassen                     DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.90  1996        Nicole Ruff, Las Plumas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Shoop, Laurel       10 Red Bluff              2:38.56  
  2       Gamer, Michelle     10 Paradise               2:44.38  
  3       Fernandez, Kellie    9 Las Plumas             2:56.50  
  4       Crabtree, Alyssa     9 Paradise               3:01.77  
  5       Brey, Kortnie       10 Paradise               3:02.45  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 5:26.62  1995        Kara Hunn, Central Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gamer, Michelle     10 Paradise               6:04.70  
  2       Oropeza, Sofia       9 Red Bluff              6:07.40  
  3       Chamberlen, Camill   9 Paradise               6:21.90  
  4       Fernandez, Kellie    9 Las Plumas             6:24.60  
  5       Danz, Baylee         9 Paradise               6:38.30  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 12:05.80  1997        Heidi Hudson, Paradise                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Oropeza, Sofia       9 Red Bluff             14:01.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 16.25  2003        T. Davis, Chico                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Thurman, Gabby       9 Red Bluff                18.13   NWI 
  2       Wiggins, Julianna   10 Paradise                 19.05   NWI 
  3       Boucher, Kylie       9 Lassen                   20.34   NWI 
  4       Kordzikowski, Erin  10 Red Bluff                20.83   NWI 
  5       Rossiter, Alexandr  10 Oroville                 21.31   NWI 
 --       Thurman, Alexis     10 Red Bluff                   NT   NWI 
 --       Petersen, Charlene  10 Lassen                      NT   NWI 
 --       DeSoto, Allyson      9 Paradise                    NT   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 47.00  1984        Carin Anderson, Chico Jr.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wiggins, Julianna   10 Paradise                 54.99  
  2       Polanco, Marisol     9 Red Bluff                56.10  
  3       Kordzikowski, Erin  10 Red Bluff                59.68  
  4       Boucher, Kylie       9 Lassen                 1:00.55  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 51.90  1984        Bidwell & Anderson, Bidwell & Anderson      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lassen  'A'                                           54.51  
  2 Red Bluff  'A'                                        55.48  
  3 Paradise  'A'                                         56.26  
  4 Oroville  'A'                                         58.51  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:16.17  1995        Red Bluff, Red Bluff                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Bluff  'A'                                      4:35.73  
  2 Lassen  'A'                                         5:11.54  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: #  5-03  2003        Katie Batchelder, Pleasant Valley           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Shoop, Laurel       10 Red Bluff              4-08.00  
  2       Thomas, Shelby      10 Red Bluff              4-04.00  
  3       Deardorf, Kaythlyn  10 Red Bluff              4-02.00  
  4       Junette, Shelby     10 Lassen                 4-00.00  
  5       Day, Ashley         10 Lassen                 3-10.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 16-05  1990        Christina Amende, Yreka                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Martin, Portia      10 Lassen                14-05.00   NWI 
  2       Thurman, Gabby       9 Red Bluff             13-11.50   NWI 
  3       Samay, Claire        9 Red Bluff             13-03.25   NWI 
  4       Thomas, Shelby      10 Red Bluff             12-07.75   NWI 
  5       Petersen, Charlene  10 Lassen                12-06.00   NWI 
  6       Porfiri, Greta      10 Lassen                12-05.00   NWI 
  7       Shaw, Karhlie        9 Oroville              10-04.75   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 34-07  1997        Melissa Quinn, Paradise                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Martin, Portia      10 Lassen                30-08.75   NWI 
  2       Rossiter, Alexandr  10 Oroville              29-02.25   NWI 
  3       Thomas, Shelby      10 Red Bluff             28-03.00   NWI 
  4       Petersen, Charlene  10 Lassen                28-00.00   NWI 
  5       Deardorf, Kaythlyn  10 Red Bluff             27-02.00   NWI 
  6       Malto, Crystal      10 Oroville              21-10.00   NWI 
 --       Thurman, Alexis     10 Red Bluff                  DNF   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 34-06  2005        Francie Savangsy, Chico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Thayer, Kayla        9 Red Bluff             34-04.75  
  2       Jarrett, Katheryn   10 Lassen                32-01.50  
  3       Malto, Crystal      10 Oroville              29-02.00  
  4       Niemela, Bobbie Jo   9 Paradise              24-04.25  
  5       Chandler, Natalee    9 Red Bluff             24-03.25  
  6       Lozano, Lena        10 Lassen                23-11.00  
  7       Johnson, Kaelani     9 Paradise              23-08.75  
  8       Carlson, Jennifer   10 Oroville              21-07.25  
  9       Marino, Selena       9 Red Bluff             21-01.00  
 10       Gilbert, Lexi       10 Las Plumas            18-11.25  
 11       Pacheco, Kayla       9 Lassen                15-07.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 106-11  2004        Brittany Willis, Anderson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Thayer, Kayla        9 Red Bluff             98-03.50  
  2       Malto, Crystal      10 Oroville                 88-07  
  3       Jarrett, Katheryn   10 Lassen                   77-07  
  4       Lozano, Lena        10 Lassen                   74-08  
  5       Niemela, Bobbie Jo   9 Paradise                 69-08  
  6       Chandler, Natalee    9 Red Bluff             62-07.50  
  7       Johnson, Kaelani     9 Paradise              62-02.50  
  8       Marino, Selena       9 Red Bluff                57-05  
  9       Carlson, Jennifer   10 Oroville              46-02.50  
 10       Pacheco, Kayla       9 Lassen                   43-09  
 --       Gilbert, Lexi       10 Las Plumas                  ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
        Meet: # 10.70  1988        Ed Stewart, Oroville                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Dahlberg, Colin     12 Red Bluff                11.45   NWI  2 
  2       Foster, Jeff        12 Red Bluff                11.71   NWI  2 
  3       Jenkins, Leighton   12 Las Plumas               11.78   NWI  2 
  4       Jones, Thomas       11 Las Plumas               12.07   NWI  2 
  5       Stone, Michael       9 Red Bluff                12.24   NWI  2 
  6       Amaya, Luis         11 Paradise                 12.58   NWI  2 
  7       Rokoika, Epa        11 Paradise                 12.85   NWI  2 
  8       Martins, Gabriel    12 Lassen                   12.97   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
        Meet: # 21.60  1988        Ed Stewart, Oroville                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Dahlberg, Colin     12 Red Bluff                22.96   NWI  2 
  2       Sumlin, Kevin       12 Las Plumas               23.24   NWI  2 
  3       Foster, Jeff        12 Red Bluff                23.37   NWI  2 
  4       Jenkins, Leighton   12 Las Plumas               23.98   NWI  2 
  5       Jones, Thomas       11 Las Plumas               24.18   NWI  2 
  6       Stone, Michael       9 Red Bluff                24.71   NWI  2 
  7       Ragone, Anthony     12 Red Bluff                25.02   NWI  2 
  8       Amaya, Luis         11 Paradise                 25.48   NWI  1 
  9       Garber, Steven      12 Paradise                 25.69   NWI  2 
 10       Cordeiro, Max       11 Oroville                 26.02   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: # 48.07  2005        Shannon Shird, Las Plumas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Iverson, Zach       11 Red Bluff                51.49   2 
  2       Sumlin, Kevin       12 Las Plumas               53.07   2 
  3       Hatch, Ben          11 Las Plumas               53.53   2 
  4       Carlson, Kevin      11 Paradise                 54.42   2 
  5       Ragone, Brandon     10 Red Bluff                55.41   2 
  6       Spangler, Garrett   11 Red Bluff                56.86   1 
  7       Garber, Steven      12 Paradise                 57.40   2 
  8       Suarez, Zane        12 Lassen                   58.17   1 
  9       Merritt, Josh       11 Lassen                   58.66   2 
 10       Allhiser, Jon       11 Lassen                 1:05.82   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.90  1982        Brian Butterfield, Lassen                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Chamberlen, Dylan   11 Paradise               2:01.22  
  2       Brandt, Russell     12 Oroville               2:02.76  
  3       Iverson, Zach       11 Red Bluff              2:08.02  
  4       Conrad, Jacobe      11 Red Bluff              2:14.11  
  5       Sandborg, Dakota    11 Lassen                 2:15.86  
  6       McCullough, Michae  11 Lassen                 2:15.96  
  7       Rowse, Brent        12 Paradise               2:28.03  
  8       Espinoza, Eric      11 Red Bluff              2:29.15  
  9       Lacebal, Daniel     11 Las Plumas             2:41.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:20.57  1995        Aaron Gillen, Yreka                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Chamberlen, Dylan   11 Paradise               4:32.84  
  2       Brandt, Russell     12 Oroville               4:38.66  
  3       Inkman, Nate        12 Oroville               4:51.75  
  4       McCullough, Michae  11 Lassen                 4:54.31  
  5       Espinoza, Eric      11 Red Bluff              4:54.69  
  6       Sandborg, Dakota    11 Lassen                 5:24.11  
  7       Rowse, Brent        12 Paradise               5:25.08  
  8       Lacebal, Daniel     11 Las Plumas             5:38.00  
  9       Sanders, Garritt    12 Red Bluff              5:58.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 9:21.20  1995        Aaron Gillen, Yreka                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Stillman, Eli       12 Paradise              10:25.10  
  2       Brandt, Russell     12 Oroville              10:43.40  
  3       Sanders, Garritt    12 Red Bluff             10:47.00  
  4       McCullough, Michae  11 Lassen                10:48.20  
  5       Emmert, Marcus      11 Lassen                11:05.60  
  6       Swangler, Kerrick   11 Paradise              11:06.40  
  7       Geltz, Dillon       11 Oroville              11:26.80  
  8       Alcarez, Cayetano   12 Red Bluff             11:38.70  
  9       Inkman, Nate        12 Oroville              12:00.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
        Meet: # 14.70  1983        Pat Duffy, Shasta                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Lehman, Cody        11 Red Bluff                16.56   NWI  2 
  2       Smith, Ty           11 Red Bluff                17.66   NWI  2 
  3       Booker, Jariah      11 Las Plumas               18.14   NWI  2 
  4       Merritt, Josh       11 Lassen                   19.48   NWI  2 
  5       Pitoniak, Kyle      11 Lassen                   20.14   NWI  2 
  6       Cooley, Justin      12 Las Plumas               20.59   NWI  1 
  7       Kiehn, Shawn        11 Paradise                 20.69   NWI  1 
 --       Dunkin, Zack        11 Lassen                     DNF   NWI  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: # 39.10  1990        Scott Gliatto, Yreka                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hatch, Ben          11 Las Plumas               41.97   2 
  2       Smith, Ty           11 Red Bluff                42.51   2 
  3       Borene, Cody        10 Oroville                 43.38   2 
  4       Booker, Jariah      11 Las Plumas               44.57   2 
  5       Pitoniak, Kyle      11 Lassen                   47.60   2 
  6       Merritt, Josh       11 Lassen                   47.61   2 
  7       Cooley, Justin      12 Las Plumas               47.96   1 
  8       Kiehn, Shawn        11 Paradise                 48.51   1 
  9       Lehman, Cody        11 Red Bluff                49.82   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 43.09  1998        Pleasant Valley, Pleasant Valley            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Bluff  'A'                                        43.71  
  2 Las Plumas  'A'                                       43.87  
 -- Lassen  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 3:26.47  2002        Paradise, Paradise                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Las Plumas  'A'                                     3:35.60  
  2 Red Bluff  'A'                                      3:35.80  
  3 Paradise  'A'                                       3:48.60  
  4 Oroville  'A'                                       3:55.60  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: #  7-00  1995        Mike Wilkins, Red Bluff                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Emmert, Marcus      11 Lassen                 5-10.00  
  2       McInnis, Jonah      11 Red Bluff              5-08.00  
  3       Rokoika, Epa        11 Paradise               5-04.00  
  4       Smith, Ty           11 Red Bluff             J5-04.00  
  5       Friedline, Skyler   11 Lassen                 5-02.00  
  5       Martins, Gabriel    12 Lassen                 5-02.00  
  6       Crete, Nick         11 Las Plumas            J5-00.00  
  7       Cordeiro, Max       11 Oroville               5-00.00  
  7       Cooley, Justin      12 Las Plumas             5-00.00  
  8       Wilson, Ronnie      11 Las Plumas            J4-08.00  
 --       Spangler, Garrett   11 Red Bluff                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 15-00  2000        Tyler Gray, West Valley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cooley, Justin      12 Las Plumas             8-06.00  
  2       Zavala, Jose        12 Oroville              J8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 23-00.25  1981        Carl Nelson, Las Plumas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Dahlberg, Colin     12 Red Bluff             20-08.00   NWI 
  2       Smith, Ty           11 Red Bluff             19-00.00   NWI 
  3       McInnis, Jonah      11 Red Bluff             18-09.00   NWI 
  4       Garber, Steven      12 Paradise              17-06.00   NWI 
  5       Jarrell, David      11 Lassen                16-01.25   NWI 
  6       Crete, Nick         11 Las Plumas            15-08.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 46-01.50  1994        Peter Slater, Pleasant Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       McInnis, Jonah      11 Red Bluff             40-03.75   NWI 
  2       Reedy, Andrew       11 Red Bluff             38-09.50   NWI 
  3       Inkman, Nate        12 Oroville              38-09.00   NWI 
  4       Geltz, Dillon       11 Oroville              34-11.00   NWI 
  5       Jarrell, David      11 Lassen                32-08.00   NWI 
  6       Crete, Nick         11 Las Plumas            32-04.00   NWI 
  7       Wilson, Ronnie      11 Las Plumas            30-05.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 59-05  2003        David Nichols, Enterprise                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Romero, George      12 Las Plumas            50-01.25  
  2       Thompson, Alex      12 Oroville              49-04.00  
  3       Lightfoot, Dominic  11 Red Bluff             47-04.75  
  4       Kuzmack, Peter      11 Lassen                44-07.50  
  5       Stroing, Zak        12 Red Bluff             44-04.50  
  6       Jarrett, Mitchell   11 Lassen                43-11.00  
  7       McCown, Drew        12 Lassen                42-07.50  
  8       Barragan, Brandon   11 Red Bluff             37-02.50  
  9       Pineda, Andre       12 Oroville              33-01.00  
 10       Jones, Griffith     11 Paradise              32-02.25  
 11       Gabb, Matt          11 Paradise              31-07.75  
 12       Gutierrez, Samuel   11 Las Plumas            29-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 182-01  1985        Todd Cathers, Oroville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Stroing, Zak        12 Red Bluff               142-03  
  2       Kuzmack, Peter      11 Lassen                  134-09  
  3       Lightfoot, Dominic  11 Red Bluff               122-07  
  4       Jarrett, Mitchell   11 Lassen                  116-10  
  5       McCown, Drew        12 Lassen                  111-03  
  6       Thompson, Alex      12 Oroville                110-10  
  7       Romero, George      12 Las Plumas              110-03  
  8       Gabb, Matt          11 Paradise                107-01  
  9       Jones, Griffith     11 Paradise                101-01  
 10       Pineda, Andre       12 Oroville                 84-02  
 11       Gutierrez, Samuel   11 Las Plumas               76-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
        Meet: # 11.47  1998        Nick Osborn, Shasta                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Herrera, Sean       10 Lassen                   12.33   NWI  2 
  2       Welch, Izzy         10 Paradise                 12.34   NWI  2 
  3       Arnold, Trever      10 Lassen                   12.44   NWI  2 
  4       Schaible, Dylan      9 Red Bluff                12.58   NWI  2 
  5       Matheson, Brendon   10 Las Plumas               12.63   NWI  2 
  6       Hackstaff, Stephen  10 Red Bluff                12.94   NWI  2 
  7       Nakamoto, Andrew     9 Paradise                 12.95   NWI  1 
  7       Demerath, Cody      10 Red Bluff                12.95   NWI  2 
  9       Velasquez, Clayton  10 Paradise                 13.15   NWI  1 
 10       Marlow, John         9 Las Plumas               14.56   NWI  1 
 11       Bruno, Anthony      10 Las Plumas               15.38   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
        Meet: # 23.30  1988        Derrick Parsons, Chico                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Gomez, David        10 Red Bluff                25.02   NWI  2 
  2       Stock-Tadeo, Joaqu  10 Paradise                 25.11   NWI  2 
  3       Cline, CJ           10 Paradise                 25.53   NWI  2 
  4       Welch, Izzy         10 Paradise                 26.12   NWI  2 
  5       Hackstaff, Stephen  10 Red Bluff                26.53   NWI  2 
  6       Graves, Tyler       10 Oroville                 26.73   NWI  1 
  7       Matheson, Brendon   10 Las Plumas               26.92   NWI  2 
  8       Paez, Andrew        10 Lassen                   27.22   NWI  1 
  9       Herrera, Sean       10 Lassen                   27.27   NWI  2 
 10       Domondon, Sean      10 Lassen                   29.27   NWI  1 
 11       Bruno, Anthony      10 Las Plumas               30.38   NWI  1 
 12       Lansdale, Robert     9 Las Plumas               31.23   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: # 52.12  2001        Grant Thorkelson, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Schaake, Bryan      10 Lassen                   53.49   2 
  2       Cline, CJ           10 Paradise                 53.61   2 
  3       Stock-Tadeo, Joaqu  10 Paradise                 55.01   2 
  4       Parrish, Cody       10 Paradise                 55.06   2 
  5       York, Justin        10 Oroville                 56.40   1 
  6       Graves, Tyler       10 Oroville               1:00.17   2 
  7       Paez, Andrew        10 Lassen                 1:04.28   1 
  8       Wills, Dustin       10 Las Plumas             1:04.96   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.50  1981        David Bowles, Las Plumas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Schaake, Bryan      10 Lassen                 2:12.13  
  2       Parrish, Cody       10 Paradise               2:22.64  
  3       Johnson, Jordan      9 Red Bluff              2:22.95  
  4       Grotke, Grey         9 Red Bluff              2:29.63  
  5       McConnell, Alex     10 Lassen                 2:31.11  
  6       White, Matt         10 Paradise               2:36.47  
  7       Wills, Dustin       10 Las Plumas             2:43.94  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:29.50  1985        Kevin Munoz, Lassen                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Schaake, Bryan      10 Lassen                 4:46.60  
  2       McManus, Jordan     10 Red Bluff              4:54.90  
  3       Garcia, Justin      10 Las Plumas             5:04.20  
  4       Mueller, DJ          9 Oroville               5:14.00  
  5       White, Matt         10 Paradise               5:14.10  
  6       McGlone, Justin      9 Paradise               5:14.80  
  7       Ramirez, Jesse       9 Lassen                 5:20.10  
  8       Johnson, Jordan      9 Red Bluff              5:20.50  
  9       McConnell, Alex     10 Lassen                 5:27.90  
 10       Graves, Tyler       10 Oroville               5:34.40  
 11       Jackson, Joshua      9 Red Bluff              5:43.40  
 12       Wallace, Gannon      9 Las Plumas             5:47.50  
 13       Bennet, William      9 Paradise               6:18.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 9:55.90  1985        Kevin Munoz, Lassen                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McManus, Jordan     10 Red Bluff             11:00.60  
  2       Mueller, DJ          9 Oroville              11:17.70  
  3       McGlone, Justin      9 Paradise              11:27.90  
  4       White, Matt         10 Paradise              12:01.40  
  5       Grotke, Grey         9 Red Bluff             12:05.00  
  6       McConnell, Alex     10 Lassen                12:10.80  
  7       Jackson, Joshua      9 Red Bluff             12:31.20  
  8       Ramirez, Jesse       9 Lassen                12:58.40  
  9       Phelan, Josiah       9 Las Plumas            14:18.60  
 10       Perez, Joshua       10 Lassen                15:47.50  
 --       Garcia, Justin      10 Las Plumas                 DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 15.74  2004        Billy Musselman, Chico                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Williams, Jeremy    10 Paradise                 16.71   NWI 
  2       Wilson, Malakki      9 Red Bluff                18.68   NWI 
  3       Livingston, Tony    10 Paradise                 18.89   NWI 
  4       Marlow, John         9 Las Plumas               22.79   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 40.18  2004        Billy Musselman, Chico                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Williams, Jeremy    10 Paradise                 44.96  
  2       Wilson, Malakki      9 Red Bluff                45.53  
  3       Elam, Branden       10 Las Plumas               46.62  
  4       Livingston, Tony    10 Paradise                 46.69  
  5       Dahill, Michael      9 Las Plumas               58.13  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 45.18  2003        West Valley, West Valley                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise  'A'                                         47.30  
  2 Red Bluff  'A'                                        47.52  
 -- Lassen  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 3:36.90  1982        Chico, Chico                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise  'A'                                       3:49.90  
  2 Red Bluff  'A'                                      3:57.60  
  3 Lassen  'A'                                         4:05.90  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: #  6-03  1985        Milton Turner/Alex Haver, Nova/Red Bluff    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Holbrook, Dylan     10 Red Bluff              5-06.00  
  2       Torres, Austin       9 Red Bluff             J5-06.00  
  3       Collins, Jordan     10 Las Plumas             5-02.00  
  4       Sierra, Anthony     10 Las Plumas             5-00.00  
  5       Ortega, Quintan     10 Red Bluff             J5-00.00  
  6       Valentich, Keegan   10 Lassen                 4-10.00  
  6       Velasquez, Clayton  10 Paradise               4-10.00  
  6       Nareau, Sam          9 Lassen                 4-10.00  
  6       Elam, Branden       10 Las Plumas             4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 13-06  1998        Tyler Gray, West Valley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dahill, Michael      9 Las Plumas             6-00.00  
  2       Marlow, John         9 Las Plumas            J6-00.00  
 --       Lansdale, Robert     9 Las Plumas                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 20-09  1988        Chris Hurd, Chico                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       York, Justin        10 Oroville              19-03.25   NWI 
  2       Gomez, David        10 Red Bluff             18-06.00   NWI 
  3       Ortega, Quintan     10 Red Bluff             18-02.00   NWI 
  4       Matheson, Brendon   10 Las Plumas            17-09.00   NWI 
  5       Nakamoto, Andrew     9 Paradise              17-01.00   NWI 
  6       Velasquez, Clayton  10 Paradise              17-00.00   NWI 
  7       Schaible, Dylan      9 Red Bluff             16-06.00   NWI 
  8       Collins, Jordan     10 Las Plumas            16-03.50   NWI 
  9       Hitt, Jacob         10 Paradise              16-00.00   NWI 
 10       Elam, Branden       10 Las Plumas            14-05.75   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 43-02  1993        K.C. Nelson, Lassen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Velasquez, Clayton  10 Paradise              38-02.00   NWI 
  2       Matheson, Brendon   10 Las Plumas            37-02.00   NWI 
  3       Torres, Austin       9 Red Bluff             36-04.00   NWI 
  4       Ortega, Quintan     10 Red Bluff             35-08.00   NWI 
  5       Collins, Jordan     10 Las Plumas            34-05.50   NWI 
  6       Nakamoto, Andrew     9 Paradise              33-11.00   NWI 
  7       Schaible, Dylan      9 Red Bluff             33-07.25   NWI 
  8       Valentich, Keegan   10 Lassen                33-07.00   NWI 
  9       Sierra, Anthony     10 Las Plumas            30-00.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 55-06  1991        Tyler Howe, Las Plumas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Welch, Izzy         10 Paradise              42-07.00  
  2       Romero, Eddie       10 Las Plumas            41-11.50  
  3       McCauley, Kyle      10 Red Bluff             41-09.75  
  4       Eggert, Braden       9 Red Bluff             40-08.50  
  5       Gist, Justin        10 Paradise              40-01.50  
  6       White, Chris         9 Oroville              39-00.00  
  7       Pipes, JT            9 Lassen                37-00.25  
  8       Vang, Jonathan      10 Las Plumas            36-03.00  
  9       Pickett, Ben        10 Paradise              33-08.75  
 10       Joseph, Sam          9 Lassen                33-06.50  
 11       Bertis, Zack         9 Las Plumas            33-03.50  
 12       Sears, Robby         9 Lassen                32-10.75  
 13       Meagher, Egan       10 Red Bluff             26-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: # 153-04  2004        Jake Fuller, West Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Eggert, Braden       9 Red Bluff               109-00  
  2       Pipes, JT            9 Lassen                  106-09  
  3       White, Chris         9 Oroville                 91-07  
  4       McCauley, Kyle      10 Red Bluff                89-07  
  5       Romero, Eddie       10 Las Plumas               87-04  
  6       Gist, Justin        10 Paradise                 87-03  
  7       Rainha, Seth        10 Paradise              77-03.50  
  8       McCown, Cole         9 Lassen                   75-10  
  9       Vang, Jonathan      10 Las Plumas               73-04  
 10       Villareal, Nichola   9 Red Bluff                67-06  
 11       Clark, Tyler         9 Lassen                   66-03  
 12       Flesher, Brendan    10 Paradise              60-10.50  
 13       Bertis, Zack         9 Las Plumas               60-04  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Red Bluff                  156        2) Paradise                   59   
    3) Lassen                      33        4) Oroville                   30   
    5) Las Plumas                  22                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Red Bluff                  145        2) Lassen                     70   
    3) Paradise                    47        4) Oroville                   25   
    5) Las Plumas                   6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Red Bluff                  138        2) Las Plumas                 69   
    3) Oroville                    46        4) Paradise                   36   
    5) Lassen                      32                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Red Bluff                  103        2) Paradise                   99   
    3) Las Plumas                  48        4) Lassen                     47   
    5) Oroville                    21                                           
 
Licensed to West Valley High School    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/10/2008 11:28 PM
             Eastern Athletic League Championships 2008 - 5/8/2008             
                            Enterprise High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witteman, Lindsay            Paradise                 13.23q  1 
  2 Barnett, Kasey               Chico                    13.43q  1 
  3 Lundberg, Anne               Oroville                 13.49q  2 
  4 Fitzhugh, Karle              Shasta                   13.63q  1 
  5 Penick, Leah                 Pleasant Val             13.65q  1 
  6 Wolfe, Marion                Pleasant Val             13.66q  2 
  7 Azevedo, Geneva              Chico                    13.72q  1 
  8 Saelee, Nai                  Enterprise               13.74q  2 
  9 Youngs, Kaylin               Foothill                 13.87   2 
  9 Balasek, Camille             Pleasant Val             13.87   1 
 11 James, Kayla                 Foothill                 13.88   2 
 12 Rothfield, Phoebe            Chico                    13.92   1 
 13 Ross, Brianna                Red Bluff                14.15   2 
 13 McCue, Megan                 Enterprise               14.15   2 
 15 Coghlan, Kayla Ann           Red Bluff                14.54   2 
 -- Litz, Haley                  Paradise                    NT   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Witteman, Lindsay            Paradise                 13.25  
  2 Lundberg, Anne               Oroville                 13.38  
  3 Penick, Leah                 Pleasant Val             13.81  
  4 Barnett, Kasey               Chico                    13.88  
  5 Wolfe, Marion                Pleasant Val             13.91  
  6 Fitzhugh, Karle              Shasta                   14.04  
  7 Saelee, Nai                  Enterprise               14.10  
  8 Azevedo, Geneva              Chico                    14.24  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfe, Marion                Pleasant Val             27.52q  2 
  2 Lundberg, Anne               Oroville                 27.55q  2 
  3 Witteman, Lindsay            Paradise                 27.64q  1 
  4 Rothfield, Phoebe            Chico                    27.85q  1 
  5 Spence, Janice               Enterprise               28.09q  2 
  6 Youngs, Kaylin               Foothill                 28.49q  1 
  7 Rosecrance, Maya             Chico                    28.77q  2 
  8 Ellis, Sarah                 Pleasant Val             28.91q  1 
  9 Ross, Brianna                Red Bluff                29.06   2 
 10 Penick, Leah                 Pleasant Val             29.10   2 
 11 Frisbee, Nicole              Enterprise               29.26   1 
 12 Coghlan, Kayla Ann           Red Bluff                29.30   2 
 13 Moore, Libby                 Foothill                 30.45   1 
 14 Gillam, Sydney               Foothill                 31.14   2 
 15 Andresen, Sarah              Enterprise               32.14   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Witteman, Lindsay            Paradise                 26.71  
  2 Lundberg, Anne               Oroville                 26.90  
  3 Wolfe, Marion                Pleasant Val             27.52  
  4 Rothfield, Phoebe            Chico                    27.82  
  5 Spence, Janice               Enterprise               28.43  
  6 Youngs, Kaylin               Foothill                 28.47  
  7 Ellis, Sarah                 Pleasant Val             28.63  
  8 Rosecrance, Maya             Chico                    29.13  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Katie                Oroville               1:00.25   3 
  2 Witteman, Lindsay            Paradise               1:01.36   3 
  3 Bartlett, Dalanne            Enterprise             1:01.95   3 
  4 Dunbar, Julia                Pleasant Val           1:02.77   3 
  5 James, Kayla                 Foothill               1:03.69   3 
  6 Spence, Janice               Enterprise             1:04.08   3 
  7 Hasle, Jahlela               Chico                  1:04.29   3 
  8 Winstead, Breanna            Enterprise             1:05.05   2 
  9 Zepeda, Celina               Pleasant Val           1:05.31   3 
 10 Frisbee, Nicole              Enterprise             1:06.46   2 
 11 Ellis, Sarah                 Pleasant Val           1:07.06   2 
 12 Gillam, Sydney               Foothill               1:10.26   1 
 13 Slaughter, Andi              Shasta                 1:12.78   1 
 14 Martin, Chelsea              Foothill               1:15.63   1 
 -- Rosecrance, Maya             Chico                       NT   2 
 -- Gilmore, Chelsea             Red Bluff                   NT   2 
 -- Eicholtz, Erin               Red Bluff                   NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebol, Erynn                 Red Bluff              2:21.43  
  2 Brandt, Sarah                Oroville               2:25.65  
  3 Atkin, Mariah                Pleasant Val           2:27.02  
  4 Bartlett, Dalanne            Enterprise             2:28.74  
  5 Breed, Hayley                Paradise               2:31.64  
  6 Suther, Jen                  Foothill               2:35.18  
  7 Nava, Analy                  Chico                  2:36.11  
  8 Sousa, Jessy                 Oroville               2:37.39  
  9 Winstead, Breanna            Enterprise             2:41.33  
 10 Medina, Michelle             Enterprise             2:44.82  
 11 Ball, Meredith               Foothill               2:48.23  
 12 Kaur, Navpreet               Pleasant Val           2:52.87  
 13 Slaughter, Andi              Shasta                 2:54.50  
 14 Gillam, Haley                Foothill               2:55.35  
 -- Jackson, Jennifer            Paradise                    NT  
 -- Gilmore, Chelsea             Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Kueffer, Rae                 Paradise                    NT  
 -- Henker, Paige                Chico                       NT  
 -- Courtney, Jocelyn            Chico                       NT  
 -- Eicholtz, Erin               Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Ritchie, Alisha              Pleasant Val                NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandt, Sarah                Oroville               5:20.70  
  2 Johnson, Michelle            Chico                  5:22.86  
  3 Henker, Paige                Chico                  5:27.98  
  4 Spence, Jerri                Enterprise             5:40.48  
  5 Nava, Analy                  Chico                  5:48.78  
  6 Walker, Julia                Foothill               5:59.94  
  7 Kueffer, Rae                 Paradise               6:15.52  
  8 Zhao, Lily                   Chico                  6:19.05  
  9 Stein, Rachael               Foothill               6:27.73  
 10 Nunez, Marlette              Oroville               6:35.20  
 11 Gilmore, Chelsea             Red Bluff              6:47.36  
 12 Jackson, Jennifer            Paradise               6:58.36  
 12 Collins, Jennifer            Red Bluff              6:58.36  
 -- O'Sullivan, Katie            Pleasant Val                NT  
 -- Bartlett, Dalanne            Enterprise                  NT  
 -- Rebol, Erynn                 Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Medina, Michelle             Enterprise                  NT  
 -- Ritchie, Alisha              Pleasant Val                NT  
 -- Weber, Aubrey                Foothill                    NT  
 -- Ogden, Emily                 Pleasant Val                NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michelle            Chico                 11:53.14  
  2 Walker, Julia                Foothill              12:04.74  
  3 Spence, Jerri                Enterprise            12:07.43  
  4 Arreguin, Leah               Chico                 12:19.47  
  5 Ogden, Emily                 Pleasant Val          12:32.99  
  6 Ritchie, Alisha              Pleasant Val          12:38.79  
  7 Peck-Siebal, Lauren          Chico                 13:24.26  
  8 Stein, Rachael               Foothill              14:32.10  
  9 Nunez, Marlette              Oroville              14:43.00  
 -- Weber, Aubrey                Foothill                    NT  
 -- Winstead, Breanna            Enterprise                  NT  
 -- Bartlett, Dalanne            Enterprise                  NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Alisha             Enterprise               16.61q  2 
  2 Kurnizki, Anna               Chico                    17.64q  1 
  3 Moynahan, Kelsey             Enterprise               17.89q  1 
  4 Courtain, Samantha           Pleasant Val             18.17q  2 
  5 Hall, Amber                  Enterprise               18.42q  1 
  6 Lester, Morgan               Foothill                 18.76q  2 
  7 Loughlin, Marisa             Chico                    18.90q  1 
  7 Stamm, Caitlin               Red Bluff                18.90q  1 
  9 Miller, Camille              Pleasant Val             18.92   1 
 10 Mitchell, Karrin             Shasta                   19.13   2 
 11 Schaller, Nicole             Foothill                 20.94   2 
 12 Boyes, Amanda                Foothill                 21.89   2 
 -- Boydstun, Chelsea            Shasta                      NT   1 
 -- Bower, Stephanie             Chico                       NT   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Alisha             Enterprise               16.60  
  2 Kurnizki, Anna               Chico                    17.62  
  3 Courtain, Samantha           Pleasant Val             17.94  
  4 Moynahan, Kelsey             Enterprise               18.30  
  5 Stamm, Caitlin               Red Bluff                18.54  
  6 Hall, Amber                  Enterprise               18.70  
  7 Loughlin, Marisa             Chico                    18.84  
  8 Lester, Morgan               Foothill                 18.92  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Kelli               Red Bluff                46.80   2 
  2 Kurnizki, Anna               Chico                    50.56   2 
  3 Courtain, Samantha           Pleasant Val             51.09   2 
  4 Schaller, Nicole             Foothill                 52.40   2 
  5 Thompson, Alisha             Enterprise               52.99   2 
  6 Hall, Amber                  Enterprise               53.16   2 
  7 Balasek, Camille             Pleasant Val             54.39   1 
  8 Miller, Camille              Pleasant Val             54.40   1 
  9 Lester, Morgan               Foothill                 56.40   2 
 10 Mitchell, Karrin             Shasta                 1:00.33   1 
 11 Boydstun, Chelsea            Shasta                 1:03.65   1 
 12 Boyes, Amanda                Foothill               1:06.28   1 
 -- Bower, Stephanie             Chico                       NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                  52.16  
     1) Balasek, Camille                2)                                
  2 Chico  'A'                                            52.51  
     1) Bower, Stephanie                2) Azevedo, Geneva                
     3) Barnett, Kasey                  4) Rothfield, Phoebe              
  3 Enterprise  'A'                                       53.16  
     1) Spence, Janice                  2) McCue, Megan                   
     3) Moynahan, Kelsey                4) Saelee, Nai                    
  4 Foothill  'A'                                         53.64  
     1) Schaller, Nicole                2) Youngs, Kaylin                 
     3) James, Kayla                    4) King, Atajanai                 
  5 Red Bluff  'A'                                        53.81  
     1) Stanley, Kelli                  2) Stamm, Caitlin                 
     3) Ross, Brianna                   4) Eicholtz, Erin                 
 -- Shasta  'A'                                              NT  
     1) Porter, Jazmin                  2) Boydstun, Chelsea              
     3) Fisher, Jaime                   4)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oroville  'A'                                       4:07.41  
     1) Brandt, Sarah                   2) Brandt, Katie                  
     3) Lundberg, Anne                  4) Sousa, Jessy                   
  2 Red Bluff  'A'                                      4:08.12  
     1) Rebol, Erynn                    2) Stanley, Kelli                 
     3) Ross, Brianna                   4) Eicholtz, Erin                 
  3 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                4:15.63  
     1) Wolfe, Marion                   2)                                
  4 Enterprise  'A'                                     4:19.96  
     1) Bartlett, Dalanne               2) Frisbee, Nicole                
     3) Winstead, Breanna               4) Spence, Janice                 
  5 Chico  'A'                                          4:20.99  
     1) Hasle, Jahlela                  2) Kurnizki, Anna                 
     3) Bower, Stephanie                4) Courtney, Jocelyn              
  6 Foothill  'A'                                       4:36.45  
     1) Lester, Morgan                  2) James, Kayla                   
     3) Suther, Jen                     4) Ball, Meredith                 
 -- Shasta  'A'                                              NT  
     1) Slaughter, Andi                 2)                                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzhugh, Karle              Shasta                 5-02.00  
  2 Murray, Alexandra            Pleasant Val           5-00.00  
  3 Fisher, Jaime                Shasta                 4-08.00  
  4 Reynolds, Kristy             Chico                  4-06.00  
  4 Kurnizki, Anna               Chico                  4-06.00  
  4 McCue, Megan                 Enterprise             4-06.00  
  7 Andresen, Sarah              Enterprise             4-02.00  
  7 Boyes, Amanda                Foothill               4-02.00  
 -- Morrissey, Taylor            Shasta                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saelee, Nai                  Enterprise             8-06.00  
  1 Moynahan, Kelsey             Enterprise             8-06.00  
  1 Hall, Amber                  Enterprise             8-06.00  
  4 Thompson, Alisha             Enterprise             8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandt, Katie                Oroville              16-07.50  
  2 Barnett, Kasey               Chico                 16-07.00  
  3 Morrissey, Taylor            Shasta                16-04.00  
  4 Stanley, Kelli               Red Bluff             15-10.00  
  5 Saelee, Nai                  Enterprise            15-07.00  
  6 Fitzhugh, Karle              Shasta                15-01.00  
  7 Azevedo, Geneva              Chico                 14-03.25  
  8 McCue, Megan                 Enterprise            14-01.25  
  9 Porter, Jazmin               Shasta                13-10.50  
 10 Thompson, Alisha             Enterprise            13-09.50  
 11 Ellis, Sarah                 Pleasant Val          13-06.00  
 12 Reynolds, Kristy             Chico                 13-05.00  
 13 Boyes, Amanda                Foothill              12-05.50  
 14 Silva, Jenn                  Red Bluff             12-02.00  
 -- Litz, Haley                  Paradise                    ND  
 -- King, Tiere                  Pleasant Val                ND  
 -- Lundberg, Anne               Oroville                    ND  
 -- Moore, Libby                 Foothill                    ND  
 -- Murray, Alexandra            Pleasant Val                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kasey               Chico                 35-05.75  
  2 Brandt, Katie                Oroville              33-11.50  
  3 Morrissey, Taylor            Shasta                33-01.25  
  4 Azevedo, Geneva              Chico                 31-09.00  
  5 Mitchell, Karrin             Shasta                30-02.00  
  6 Stamm, Caitlin               Red Bluff             29-09.25  
  7 Schaller, Nicole             Foothill              27-11.25  
  8 Knafla, Michelle             Chico                 27-09.50  
  9 Fisher, Jaime                Shasta                27-07.75  
 10 Silva, Jenn                  Red Bluff             27-06.50  
 11 Andresen, Sarah              Enterprise            26-10.25  
 -- Moynahan, Kelsey             Enterprise                  DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter, Jazmin               Shasta                41-00.50  
  2 Ridge, Cheryl                Oroville              36-08.00  
  3 Bright, Toni                 Foothill              35-02.25  
  4 Jin, Jamie                   Enterprise            34-01.00  
  5 Christensen, Shawna          Pleasant Val          32-00.00  
  6 Stickney, McKenzie           Enterprise            31-03.50  
  7 Marcum, Catrina              Oroville              31-03.25  
  8 Christensen, Sammie          Pleasant Val          30-06.00  
  9 King, Atajanai               Foothill              30-04.75  
 10 Snyder, Angie                Red Bluff             29-06.00  
 11 Stevens, Ashley              Red Bluff             29-05.00  
 12 Belkin, Hannah               Shasta                29-01.25  
 13 Winfry, Kylie                Oroville              28-04.00  
 14 Thompson, Emily              Shasta                27-11.50  
 15 Begrin, Alisha               Red Bluff             27-10.00  
 16 Llorca, Brittney             Enterprise            27-04.50  
 17 Beaver, Shyla                Foothill              27-03.00  
 18 Homesley, Gabby              Pleasant Val          26-09.25  
 19 Bartel, Chloe                Chico                 26-09.00  
 20 Woodmansee, Katie            Chico                 24-04.00  
 21 Saucedo, Breanna             Chico                 22-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bright, Toni                 Foothill                118-05  
  2 Porter, Jazmin               Shasta                  112-10  
  3 Jin, Jamie                   Enterprise              105-11  
  4 Zempel, Amanda               Enterprise              103-02  
  5 Christensen, Shawna          Pleasant Val             92-11  
  6 Belkin, Hannah               Shasta                   91-04  
  7 Marcum, Catrina              Oroville                 86-04  
  8 Bartel, Chloe                Chico                    84-10  
  9 Snyder, Angie                Red Bluff                84-05  
 10 Stiles, katie                Pleasant Val             83-08  
 11 Ridge, Cheryl                Oroville                 83-02  
 12 Llorca, Brittney             Enterprise               82-08  
 13 Woodmansee, Katie            Chico                    81-09  
 14 Thompson, Emily              Shasta                   80-10  
 15 Thornton, Mary               Oroville                 80-02  
 16 Christensen, Sammie          Pleasant Val             75-11  
 17 Stevens, Ashley              Red Bluff                73-02  
 18 Stein, Rachael               Foothill                 70-09  
 19 Beaver, Shyla                Foothill                 69-07  
 20 Billings, Molly              Red Bluff                66-06  
 -- Saucedo, Breanna             Chico                       ND  
 -- Homesley, Gabby              Pleasant Val                ND  
 -- Fisher, Jaime                Shasta                      ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Katie                  Chico                    13.78q  2 
  2 Quigley, Lindsay             Paradise                 13.79q  1 
  3 Carton, Haley                Chico                    13.94q  3 
  4 Roi, Jessica                 Foothill                 13.95q  2 
  5 Steinbergs, Korina           Shasta                   14.07q  3 
  6 Cummings, Kathryn            Foothill                 14.17q  1 
  7 Houchin, Kristinia           Pleasant Val             14.22q  2 
  8 Kurnizki, Carolyn            Chico                    14.23q  4 
  9 Chu, Tiffany                 Chico                    14.24   4 
 10 Taggart, Ali                 Red Bluff                14.25   2 
 11 Volstad, Leah                Pleasant Val             14.29   1 
 12 Belser, Alyssa               Oroville                 14.35   3 
 13 Archbold, Harmony            Oroville                 14.57   3 
 14 Coats, Jenna                 Foothill                 14.73   3 
 15 Pease, Urell                 Pleasant Val             14.80   4 
 16 Russel, Jordon               Paradise                 14.84   1 
 17 Juarez, Jessica              Oroville                 14.99   1 
 18 Zumalt, Ashley               Red Bluff                15.12   4 
 19 Lawrence, Staci              Red Bluff                15.39   4 
 20 Wolfe, Marinda               Paradise                 15.40   2 
 21 Beckner, Dana                Shasta                   15.62   4 
 22 Burch, Mackenzie             Shasta                   15.68   3 
 23 Cully, Hope                  Enterprise               16.26   1 
 24 Rhea, Alexis                 Enterprise               16.64   1 
 -- Paz, Sabrina                 Enterprise                  NT   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quigley, Lindsay             Paradise                 13.57  
  2 Carton, Haley                Chico                    13.94  
  3 Roi, Jessica                 Foothill                 14.13  
  4 Kurnizki, Carolyn            Chico                    14.14  
  5 Steinbergs, Korina           Shasta                   14.19  
  6 Cummings, Kathryn            Foothill                 14.46  
  7 Houchin, Kristinia           Pleasant Val             14.56  
 -- Buck, Katie                  Chico                       NT  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landini, Franci              Chico                    28.42q  1 
  2 Buck, Katie                  Chico                    28.52q  2 
  3 Vernau, Nalani               Chico                    29.02q  2 
  4 Roi, Jessica                 Foothill                 29.20q  3 
  4 Volstad, Leah                Pleasant Val             29.20q  1 
  6 Houchin, Kristinia           Pleasant Val             29.86q  2 
  7 Cummings, Kathryn            Foothill                 29.94q  3 
  8 Osuna, Michelle              Shasta                   30.04q  1 
  9 Taggart, Ali                 Red Bluff                30.29   3 
 10 Johnson, Courtney            Oroville                 30.43   2 
 11 Russel, Jordon               Paradise                 30.72   2 
 12 Douglas, Karly               Red Bluff                30.91   2 
 13 Boles, Arianna               Pleasant Val             31.07   3 
 14 Perino, Tiffany              Red Bluff                31.59   3 
 15 Zamora, Lucy                 Oroville                 31.82   1 
 16 Dahm, Stephanie              Oroville                 32.14   2 
 17 Barr, Marki                  Shasta                   32.17   3 
 18 Wolfe, Marinda               Paradise                 32.24   1 
 19 McKinley, Katie              Foothill                 32.97   1 
 20 Cully, Hope                  Enterprise               34.17   3 
 -- Paz, Sabrina                 Enterprise                  NT   1 
 -- Carton, Haley                Chico                       NT   3 
 -- Burch, Mackenzie             Shasta                      NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Landini, Franci              Chico                    28.53  
  2 Buck, Katie                  Chico                    28.66  
  3 Vernau, Nalani               Chico                    28.91  
  4 Roi, Jessica                 Foothill                 28.96  
  5 Volstad, Leah                Pleasant Val             29.58  
  6 Houchin, Kristinia           Pleasant Val             29.83  
  7 Osuna, Michelle              Shasta                   29.90  
  8 Cummings, Kathryn            Foothill                 30.33  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bertagna, Raeanne            Chico                  1:04.30   3 
  2 Landini, Franci              Chico                  1:05.38   3 
  3 Silliman, Audrey             Chico                  1:05.43   3 
  4 Osuna, Michelle              Shasta                 1:06.24   3 
  5 Fisher, Haley                Enterprise             1:08.34   2 
  6 Grant, Allison               Pleasant Val           1:09.18   3 
  7 Pinson, Kayla                Oroville               1:10.16   2 
  8 Johnson, Courtney            Oroville               1:10.18   2 
  9 Rank, Ashton                 Paradise               1:10.35   3 
 10 Mcrae, Melissa               Enterprise             1:11.82   2 
 11 Liberman, Kayli              Foothill               1:12.96   2 
 12 Denial, Victoria             Red Bluff              1:14.51   2 
 13 Curran, Rianna               Foothill               1:14.65   1 
 14 Davis-Hampton, Lacey         Red Bluff              1:17.69   1 
 15 Corrales, Barbara            Red Bluff              1:22.61   1 
 -- Guy, Aimee                   Foothill                    NT   2 
 -- James, Amanda                Enterprise                  NT   2 
 -- Woodfill, Shannon            Shasta                      NT   1 
 -- Jarrett, Jordyn              Pleasant Val                NT   3 
 -- Bailey, Javonte              Pleasant Val                NT   3 
 -- Lubben, Toni                 Shasta                      NT   1 
 -- Chadwick, Virgina            Oroville                    NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Kelsey           Pleasant Val           2:36.67  
  2 Altier, Ariana               Chico                  2:37.33  
  3 Woodfill, Shannon            Shasta                 2:37.58  
  4 Ducazau, Megan               Foothill               2:38.97  
  5 Blee, Alex                   Pleasant Val           2:42.98  
  6 Mcrae, Melissa               Enterprise             2:43.49  
  7 Kleiner, alyssa              Pleasant Val           2:47.26  
  8 Martinez, Maria              Red Bluff              2:48.50  
 -- Marsh, Hilary                Foothill                    NT  
 -- Naas, Emily                  Chico                       NT  
 -- Lubben, Toni                 Shasta                      NT  
 -- Chadwick, Virgina            Oroville                    NT  
 -- O'Callaghan, Bailey          Enterprise                  NT  
 -- Foley, Shelby                Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- James, Amanda                Enterprise                  NT  
 -- Denmark, Briana              Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Pinson, Kayla                Oroville                    NT  
 -- Stanley, Aubrey              Chico                       NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Kelsey           Pleasant Val           5:44.60  
  2 Blee, Alex                   Pleasant Val           5:46.80  
  3 Naas, Emily                  Chico                  5:53.80  
  4 Stein, Emily                 Foothill               5:56.00  
  5 Kaminski, Sam                Chico                  6:13.00  
 -- Ly, Jessica                  Pleasant Val                NT  
 -- Allen, Shelby                Foothill                    NT  
 -- Tischler, Maddy              Chico                       NT  
 -- Chadwick, Virgina            Oroville                    NT  
 -- Ducazau, Megan               Foothill                    NT  
 -- Rhodehouse, Grace            Paradise                    NT  
 -- O'Callaghan, Bailey          Enterprise                  NT  
 -- Woodfill, Shannon            Shasta                      NT  
 -- James, Amanda                Enterprise                  NT  
 -- Button, Olivia               Enterprise                  NT  
 -- Aldrich, Tara                Oroville                    NT  
 -- McKenzie, Dallas             Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Martinez, Maria              Red Bluff                   NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, April               Oroville              12:57.00  
  2 Stein, Emily                 Foothill              13:03.84  
  3 Erlendson, Katie             Pleasant Val          13:13.94  
  4 Deeds, Gwendolyn             Chico                 13:48.32  
  5 Rhodehouse, Grace            Paradise              14:29.11  
  6 Allen, Shelby                Foothill              14:41.88  
  7 Williams, Olivia             Chico                 15:06.35  
  8 Alexander, Alyssa            Foothill              15:09.95  
  9 Denmark, Briana              Red Bluff             16:09.15  
 -- Ly, Jessica                  Pleasant Val                NT  
 -- Button, Olivia               Enterprise                  NT  
 -- O'Callaghan, Bailey          Enterprise                  NT  
 -- James, Amanda                Enterprise                  NT  
 -- Foley, Shelby                Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Blee, Alex                   Pleasant Val                NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurnizki, Carolyn            Chico                    17.13q  1 
  2 Bartel, Anna                 Chico                    17.15q  3 
  3 Sohoza, Chloe                Chico                    17.88q  1 
  4 Quigley, Lindsay             Paradise                 18.31q  2 
  5 Varner, Allie                Red Bluff                18.56q  3 
  6 Francis, Lauren              Pleasant Val             18.81q  2 
  7 Duong, Jennifer              Pleasant Val             19.02q  3 
  8 Saelee, Lai                  Enterprise               19.08q  3 
  9 Eoff, Elyssa                 Foothill                 19.12   1 
 10 Reyna, Abbrieanna            Foothill                 19.41   2 
 11 Patel, Bhavika               Pleasant Val             20.10   3 
 12 Ayres, Kimberly              Foothill                 20.18   1 
 13 Lawrence, Staci              Red Bluff                22.60   1 
 14 Higginbotham, Rachael        Red Bluff                23.06   2 
 -- Weber, Sophia                Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 -- Willis, Amanda               Shasta                      NT   1 
 -- Paz, Sabrina                 Enterprise                  NT   2 
 -- Giles, Jessica               Enterprise                  NT   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurnizki, Carolyn            Chico                    17.20  
  2 Quigley, Lindsay             Paradise                 17.22  
  3 Bartel, Anna                 Chico                    17.44  
  4 Sohoza, Chloe                Chico                    17.84  
  5 Varner, Allie                Red Bluff                18.27  
  6 Francis, Lauren              Pleasant Val             18.62  
  7 Duong, Jennifer              Pleasant Val             18.72  
  8 Saelee, Lai                  Enterprise               20.11  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bartel, Anna                 Chico                    50.56   2 
  2 Kurnizki, Carolyn            Chico                    51.50   2 
  3 Quigley, Lindsay             Paradise                 53.05   2 
  4 Weber, Sophia                Pleasant Val             54.47   2 
  5 Francis, Lauren              Pleasant Val             54.60   2 
  6 Sohoza, Chloe                Chico                    55.20   2 
  7 Eoff, Elyssa                 Foothill                 55.34   2 
  8 Reyna, Abbrieanna            Foothill                 55.54   1 
  9 Rank, Ashton                 Paradise                 55.99   2 
 10 Lawrence, Staci              Red Bluff                57.92   1 
 11 Dever, Clara                 Foothill                 58.81   1 
 12 Patel, Bhavika               Pleasant Val             59.27   1 
 13 Higginbotham, Rachael        Red Bluff              1:10.25   1 
 -- Saelee, Lai                  Enterprise                  NT   1 
 -- Willis, Amanda               Shasta                      NT   1 
 -- Giles, Jessica               Enterprise                  NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chico  'A'                                            53.00  
     1) Buck, Katie                     2) Chu, Tiffany                   
     3) Vernau, Nalani                  4) Carton, Haley                  
  2 Foothill  'A'                                         54.82  
     1) Coats, Jenna                    2) Roi, Jessica                   
     3) Cummings, Kathryn               4) Ayres, Kimberly                
  3 Red Bluff  'A'                                        55.47  
     1) Taggart, Ali                    2) Varner, Allie                  
     3) Zumalt, Ashley                  4) Douglas, Karly                 
  4 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                  55.93  
     1) Bailey, Javonte                 2)                                
  5 Shasta  'A'                                           58.02  
     1) Steinbergs, Korina              2) Lubben, Toni                   
     3) Woodfill, Shannon               4) Burch, Mackenzie               
 -- Enterprise  'A'                                          NT  
     1) Paz, Sabrina                    2) Rhea, Alexis                   
     3) Fisher, Haley                   4) Cully, Hope                    
 -- Oroville  'A'                                            NT  
     1) Archbold, Harmony               2) Johnson, Courtney              
     3) Dahm, Stephanie                 4) Belser, Alyssa                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chico  'A'                                          4:27.21  
     1) Buck, Katie                     2) Bertagna, Raeanne              
     3) Vernau, Nalani                  4) Landini, Franci                
  2 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                4:31.18  
     1) Bailey, Javonte                 2)                                
  3 Red Bluff  'A'                                      4:41.27  
     1) Douglas, Karly                  2) Lawrence, Staci                
     3) Perino, Tiffany                 4) Taggart, Ali                   
  4 Foothill  'A'                                       4:42.61  
     1) Liberman, Kayli                 2) Stein, Emily                   
     3) Ducazau, Megan                  4) Roi, Jessica                   
  5 Shasta  'A'                                         4:57.12  
     1) Burch, Mackenzie                2) Barr, Marki                    
     3) Beckner, Dana                   4) Lubben, Toni                   
 -- Enterprise  'A'                                          NT  
     1) Fisher, Haley                   2) O'Callaghan, Bailey            
     3) James, Amanda                   4) Mcrae, Melissa                 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reyna, Abbrieanna            Foothill               4-08.00  
  1 Grant, Allison               Pleasant Val           4-08.00  
  1 Chappell, Emma               Pleasant Val           4-08.00  
  1 Cochran, Meagan              Chico                  4-08.00  
  1 Dunn, Caitlin                Pleasant Val           4-08.00  
  6 Bartel, Anna                 Chico                  4-06.00  
  7 Gipp, Hayley                 Foothill               4-02.00  
  7 Harrington, Vanessa          Oroville               4-02.00  
  7 Rystrom, Polly               Chico                  4-02.00  
 10 Herrenkohl, Megan            Enterprise             3-10.00  
 10 Corrales, Barbara            Red Bluff              3-10.00  
 -- Cully, Hope                  Enterprise                  NH  
 -- Walton, Elisabeth            Foothill                    NH  
 -- Balkow, Nicole               Enterprise                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saelee, Lai                  Enterprise             6-06.00  
  2 Fisher, Haley                Enterprise             6-00.00  
 -- Sombath, Jomsey              Enterprise                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Kelsey               Pleasant Val          14-08.00  
  2 Carton, Haley                Chico                 14-06.50  
  3 Cummings, Kathryn            Foothill              14-04.00  
  4 Quigley, Lindsay             Paradise              14-02.25  
  5 Dunn, Caitlin                Pleasant Val          13-09.50  
  6 Stall, Dominque              Chico                 13-08.75  
  7 Varner, Allie                Red Bluff             13-07.00  
  8 Rank, Ashton                 Paradise              13-06.75  
  9 Archbold, Harmony            Oroville              13-04.00  
 10 Chappell, Emma               Pleasant Val          13-01.50  
 11 Saelee, Lai                  Enterprise            12-10.50  
 12 Beckner, Dana                Shasta                12-07.50  
 13 Ayres, Kimberly              Foothill              11-08.50  
 13 Manwill, Karly               Paradise              11-08.50  
 15 McKinley, Katie              Foothill              11-06.25  
 16 Soulliere, Johnna            Red Bluff             10-10.75  
 17 Corrales, Barbara            Red Bluff             10-06.75  
 -- Hall, Sam                    Chico                       ND  
 -- Paz, Sabrina                 Enterprise                  ND  
 -- Judge, Krista                Shasta                      ND  
 -- Fisher, Haley                Enterprise                  ND  
 -- Pinson, Kayla                Oroville                    ND  
 -- Steinbergs, Korina           Shasta                      ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carton, Haley                Chico                 30-07.50  
  2 Dunn, Caitlin                Pleasant Val          30-02.75  
  2 Stall, Dominque              Chico                 30-02.75  
  4 Stein, Emily                 Foothill              29-09.00  
  5 O'Sullivan, Kelsey           Pleasant Val          29-08.50  
  6 Varner, Allie                Red Bluff             29-02.00  
  7 Chappell, Emma               Pleasant Val          28-09.00  
  8 Penne, Shannon               Pleasant Val          28-05.50  
  9 Chamberlain, Lindsay         Chico                 28-03.00  
 10 Steinbergs, Korina           Shasta                27-10.00  
 11 Reyna, Abbrieanna            Foothill              27-08.50  
 12 Bertagna, Raeanne            Chico                 26-08.00  
 13 Fisher, Haley                Enterprise            26-05.25  
 14 Ayres, Kimberly              Foothill              26-00.00  
 -- Manwill, Karly               Paradise                    ND  
 -- Soulliere, Johnna            Red Bluff                   ND  
 -- Judge, Krista                Shasta                      ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Claire             Enterprise            28-06.25  
  2 Kiker, Holly                 Foothill              28-02.50  
  3 Barr, Marki                  Shasta                26-09.50  
  4 Ovitz, Cassie                Chico                 26-04.00  
  5 Chu, Tiffany                 Chico                 26-00.50  
  6 Belser, Alyssa               Oroville              25-10.00  
  7 Fanenne, Jessica             Enterprise            25-05.00  
  8 Dahm, Stephanie              Oroville              24-09.25  
  9 Sombath, Jomsey              Enterprise            24-09.00  
 10 Doyle, Megan                 Red Bluff             24-08.00  
 11 Zumalt, Ashley               Red Bluff             24-00.50  
 12 Coats, Jenna                 Foothill              23-10.00  
 13 Cochran, Meagan              Chico                 23-07.00  
 14 Hopkins, Megan               Oroville              22-10.50  
 15 Thompson, Hailey             Shasta                22-08.50  
 16 Buchanan, Cheyenne           Foothill              22-07.00  
 17 Davis-Hampton, Lacey         Red Bluff             21-06.50  
 -- Judge, Krista                Shasta                      ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dahm, Stephanie              Oroville                 83-11  
  2 Coats, Jenna                 Foothill                 82-08  
  3 Taylor, Falcon               Chico                    81-05  
  4 Anderson, Karin              Chico                    79-06  
  5 Belser, Alyssa               Oroville                 78-09  
  6 Sands, Danielle              Oroville                 76-01  
  7 Pierce, Malissa              Enterprise               74-06  
  8 Peterson, Claire             Enterprise               74-04  
  9 Thompson, Hailey             Shasta                   74-02  
 10 Buchanan, Cheyenne           Foothill                 70-08  
 11 Fanenne, Jessica             Enterprise               68-02  
 12 Kiker, Holly                 Foothill                 59-06  
 13 Doyle, Megan                 Red Bluff                56-11  
 14 Zumalt, Ashley               Red Bluff                55-01  
 15 Cathers, Nichole             Pleasant Val             49-07  
 -- Forberg, Randi               Chico                       ND  
 -- Herrenkohl, Megan            Enterprise                  ND  
 -- Judge, Krista                Shasta                      ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Cole               Foothill                 11.22q  1 
  2 Grimes, Logan                Foothill                 11.91q  1 
  3 Roman, Peter                 Shasta                   11.93q  2 
  3 Soulliere, Ronny             Red Bluff                11.93q  1 
  5 Cinquini, Rhett              Chico                    12.03q  2 
  6 Saephan, Chio                Enterprise               12.16q  3 
  7 Rollins, Manual              Red Bluff                12.18q  2 
  8 Gallagher, Brady             Foothill                 12.19q  2 
  9 Woods, Virgil                Enterprise               12.25   3 
 10 Cherrington, Josh            Chico                    12.31   3 
 10 Sloggy, Matt                 Chico                    12.31   1 
 12 Beaudette, Brooks            Shasta                   12.35   3 
 13 Lee, Julian                  Oroville                 12.39   3 
 14 Stringer, Riley              Paradise                 12.50   3 
 15 Hunter, Sam                  Paradise                 12.60   1 
 16 Shirey, Korey                Paradise                 12.76   2 
 17 Gibson, Sam                  Red Bluff                12.86   1 
 18 Ayala, Brian                 Pleasant Val             13.16   3 
 19 Gange, Urzus                 Oroville                 13.28   2 
 20 Dioszeghy, Shawn             Oroville                 13.31   3 
 -- Parsons, Eric                Enterprise                  NT   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Cole               Foothill                 11.21  
  2 Soulliere, Ronny             Red Bluff                11.73  
  3 Roman, Peter                 Shasta                   11.87  
  4 Grimes, Logan                Foothill                 11.92  
  5 Saephan, Chio                Enterprise               12.14  
  6 Gallagher, Brady             Foothill                 12.34  
  7 Cinquini, Rhett              Chico                    13.04  
 -- Rollins, Manual              Red Bluff                   NT  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Kyle               Foothill                 23.14q  2 
  2 Grimes, Logan                Foothill                 23.98q  2 
  3 Cherrington, Josh            Chico                    24.05q  3 
  4 Roman, Peter                 Shasta                   24.12q  1 
  5 Gallagher, Brady             Foothill                 24.16q  3 
  6 Saephan, Chio                Enterprise               24.25q  3 
  7 Cinquini, Rhett              Chico                    24.44q  2 
  8 Woods, Virgil                Enterprise               24.56q  3 
  9 Sanders, Corey               Red Bluff                24.66   2 
 10 Hunter, Sam                  Paradise                 24.90   1 
 11 Parsons, Eric                Enterprise               24.92   1 
 12 Beaudette, Brooks            Shasta                   25.08   2 
 13 Gange, Urzus                 Oroville                 25.15   1 
 14 Stringer, Riley              Paradise                 25.19   1 
 15 Lee, Julian                  Oroville                 25.21   3 
 16 Cook, Andrew                 Chico                    25.67   2 
 17 Forward, Andrew              Red Bluff                25.81   1 
 18 Ayala, Brian                 Pleasant Val             27.03   3 
 19 Dickison, Petter             Oroville                 31.22   3 
 -- Pullen, Tim                  Paradise                    NT   1 
 -- Tucker, Jordan               Shasta                      NT   2 
 -- Rollins, Manual              Red Bluff                   NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roman, Peter                 Shasta                   23.22  
  2 Johnston, Kyle               Foothill                 23.35  
  3 Grimes, Logan                Foothill                 23.97  
  4 Woods, Virgil                Enterprise               24.48  
  5 Saephan, Chio                Enterprise               24.80  
  6 Gallagher, Brady             Foothill                 25.08  
 -- Cherrington, Josh            Chico                       NT  
 -- Cinquini, Rhett              Chico                       NT  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Matt                 Chico                    50.93   3 
  2 Pullen, Tim                  Paradise                 51.13   3 
  3 Sloggy, Matt                 Chico                    51.95   3 
  4 Williams, Anthony            Enterprise               52.60   3 
  5 Lambert, John                Shasta                   52.79   3 
  6 Sanders, Corey               Red Bluff                54.33   2 
  7 Nicoara, Allen               Paradise                 55.06   2 
  8 Parsons, Eric                Enterprise               55.19   3 
  9 McRae, Matt                  Enterprise               55.31   3 
 10 Hawkley, Ian                 Paradise                 58.03   2 
 11 Forward, Andrew              Red Bluff                58.35   2 
 12 Hagan, Aaron                 Red Bluff              1:03.69   1 
 -- Cantrell, Austin             Foothill                    NT   2 
 -- Jenkins, Scott               Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 -- Cherrington, Josh            Chico                       NT   3 
 -- Peabody, Jacob               Shasta                      NT   1 
 -- Nechanicky, Bransen          Foothill                    DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Mat                 Red Bluff              2:00.83  
  2 Parker, Dan                  Chico                  2:01.97  
  3 Kaylor, Zack                 Enterprise             2:02.32  
  4 Roth, Adam                   Chico                  2:02.55  
  5 Pullen, Tim                  Paradise               2:03.27  
  6 Graber, Phillip              Chico                  2:05.45  
  7 Reda, Abdu                   Shasta                 2:08.16  
  8 McRae, Matt                  Enterprise             2:08.42  
  9 Knapp, Jordan                Foothill               2:09.43  
 10 Millard, Chad                Pleasant Val           2:10.06  
 11 Bee, Carson                  Pleasant Val           2:11.45  
 12 Brady, Kaleb                 Paradise               2:12.33  
 13 Rayburn, Edwin               Shasta                 2:18.09  
 14 Evans, Kyle                  Foothill               2:19.08  
 15 Morales, alex                Pleasant Val           2:24.34  
 -- Saito, Harrison              Shasta                      NT  
 -- Zelaya, Gabriel              Oroville                    NT  
 -- D'Acquisto, Domenic          Enterprise                  NT  
 -- Crabtree, Ben                Paradise                    NT  
 -- Huckabay, Jeff               Red Bluff                   NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Acquisto, Domenic          Enterprise             4:20.37  
  2 Parker, Dan                  Chico                  4:32.24  
  3 Naas, Henry                  Chico                  4:32.34  
  4 Kaylor, Zack                 Enterprise             4:43.32  
  5 Pulgarin, Samuel             Chico                  4:46.95  
  6 Millard, Chad                Pleasant Val           4:48.69  
  7 Lazos, Nick                  Pleasant Val           4:55.61  
  8 Montgomery, Tate             Paradise               4:57.09  
  9 Lay, Dean                    Pleasant Val           4:58.88  
 10 Evans, Kyle                  Foothill               4:59.59  
 11 Ferretti, Anthony            Oroville               5:00.69  
 12 Crabtree, Ben                Paradise               5:01.33  
 13 Rayburn, Edwin               Shasta                 5:02.92  
 14 Zelaya, Gabriel              Oroville               5:06.85  
 15 Curran, Niel                 Foothill               5:30.56  
 16 Hodge, Brett                 Foothill               5:44.54  
 -- Reda, Abdu                   Shasta                      NT  
 -- Hickman, Tanner              Pleasant Val                NT  
 -- Lizotte, Stephen             Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Collins, Mat                 Red Bluff                   NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Acquisto, Domenic          Enterprise             9:51.19  
  2 Walker, Tom                  Chico                 10:12.79  
  3 Reed, Grant                  Paradise              10:13.71  
  4 Naas, Henry                  Chico                 10:18.93  
  5 Kaylor, Zack                 Enterprise            10:32.86  
  6 Brown, Dylan                 Chico                 10:42.17  
  7 Ferretti, Anthony            Oroville              11:01.79  
  8 Curran, Niel                 Foothill              12:25.44  
 -- McCousland, Trathen          Paradise                    NT  
 -- Lizotte, Stephen             Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Saito, Harrison              Shasta                      NT  
 -- Williams, Kodi               Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Hickman, Tanner              Pleasant Val                NT  
 -- McManus, Josh                Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Hodge, Brett                 Foothill                    NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karatekeli, Kayhan           Chico                    16.41q  1 
  2 Williams, Anthony            Enterprise               16.43q  2 
  3 Williams, James              Enterprise               16.49q  2 
  4 Copsey, Eli                  Foothill                 16.73q  1 
  5 Edwards, Brett               Foothill                 16.89q  2 
  6 Roman, Peter                 Shasta                   17.76q  1 
  7 Hoffman, Chris               Enterprise               18.05q  1 
  8 Hoffman, Kevin               Shasta                   18.10q  2 
  9 Wheeler, Corey               Pleasant Val             18.11   1 
 10 wisong, Intong               Pleasant Val             21.08   2 
 -- Peabody, Jacob               Shasta                      NT   2 
 -- Murphy, Paul                 Chico                       NT   1 
 -- Govan, Dan                   Chico                       NT   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Karatekeli, Kayhan           Chico                    16.12  
  2 Williams, James              Enterprise               16.15  
  3 Copsey, Eli                  Foothill                 16.30  
  4 Edwards, Brett               Foothill                 16.57  
  5 Williams, Anthony            Enterprise               16.85  
  6 Roman, Peter                 Shasta                   17.80  
  7 Hoffman, Chris               Enterprise               18.12  
  8 Hoffman, Kevin               Shasta                   18.13  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Anthony            Enterprise               41.31   2 
  2 Williams, James              Enterprise               42.21   2 
  3 Karatekeli, Kayhan           Chico                    42.70   2 
  4 Edwards, Brett               Foothill                 43.20   2 
  5 Moore, Garrett               Enterprise               44.45   2 
  6 Govan, Dan                   Chico                    44.94   1 
  7 Wheeler, Corey               Pleasant Val             45.87   2 
  8 McSpadden, Michael           Paradise                 45.94   1 
  9 Hoffman, Kevin               Shasta                   47.39   2 
 10 Webb, Ryan                   Red Bluff                50.09   1 
 11 wisong, Intong               Pleasant Val             50.18   1 
 -- Hill, Ian                    Shasta                      NT   1 
 -- Copsey, Eli                  Foothill                    NT   2 
 -- Huckabay, Jeff               Red Bluff                   NT   1 
 -- Peabody, Jacob               Shasta                      NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foothill  'A'                                         43.74  
     1) Grimes, Logan                   2) Gallagher, Brady               
     3) Johnston, Kyle                  4) Johnston, Cole                 
  2 Chico  'A'                                            44.16  
     1) Carter, Matt                    2) Karatekeli, Kayhan             
     3) Cherrington, Josh               4) Cook, Andrew                   
  3 Shasta  'A'                                           44.71  
     1) Beaudette, Brooks               2) Tucker, Jordan                 
     3) Roman, Peter                    4) Halbersma, Anthony             
  4 Red Bluff  'A'                                        45.00  
     1) Hedden, Colter                  2) Sanders, Corey                 
     3) Soulliere, Ronny                4) Rollins, Manual                
  5 Enterprise  'A'                                       45.36  
     1) Parsons, Eric                   2) Woods, Virgil                  
     3) Taylor, Chase                   4) Saephan, Chio                  
 -- Oroville  'A'                                            NT  
     1) Dioszeghy, Shawn                2) Lee, Julian                    
     3) Middlekauff, Adam               4) Gange, Urzus                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chico  'A'                                          3:28.76  
     1) Carter, Matt                    2) Karatekeli, Kayhan             
     3) Sloggy, Matt                    4) Parker, Dan                    
  2 Red Bluff  'A'                                      3:30.29  
     1) Hedden, Colter                  2) Soulliere, Ronny               
     3) Rollins, Manual                 4) Collins, Mat                   
  3 Enterprise  'A'                                     3:35.20  
     1) McRae, Matt                     2) Saephan, Chio                  
     3) Parsons, Eric                   4) Williams, Anthony              
  4 Shasta  'A'                                         3:35.73  
     1) Lambert, John                   2) Beaudette, Brooks              
     3) Halbersma, Anthony              4) Tucker, Jordan                 
  5 Paradise  'A'                                       3:36.13  
     1) Pullen, Tim                     2) Hunter, Sam                    
     3) Nicoara, Allen                  4) Renau, Ethan                   
  6 Foothill  'A'                                       3:38.72  
     1) Copsey, Eli                     2) Edwards, Brett                 
     3) Johnston, Kyle                  4) Johnston, Cole                 
  7 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                4:00.41  
     1) Millard, Chad                   2)                                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rabut, Russel                Chico                  6-02.00  
  2 Lambert, John                Shasta                 6-00.00  
  2 Strickler, Jason             Foothill               6-00.00  
  4 Copsey, Eli                  Foothill               5-10.00  
  4 Herrenkohl, Travis           Enterprise             5-10.00  
  4 Halbersma, Anthony           Shasta                 5-10.00  
  4 McDaniel, Jordan             Chico                  5-10.00  
  8 Martin, Travis               Pleasant Val           5-08.00  
  8 Capik, Dusty                 Red Bluff              5-08.00  
 10 Flesher, Devin               Paradise               5-06.00  
 10 Pitts, Cody                  Paradise               5-06.00  
 12 McSpadden, Michael           Paradise               5-02.00  
 12 Lindquist, Scott             Foothill               5-02.00  
 12 Webb, Ryan                   Red Bluff              5-02.00  
 15 Huckabay, Jeff               Red Bluff              4-10.00  
 -- Cunningham, Jovon            Enterprise                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Chris               Enterprise             9-06.00  
  2 Engrasser, Mitchell          Enterprise             9-00.00  
  3 Moore, Garrett               Enterprise             7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halbersma, Anthony           Shasta                20-04.00  
  2 Hedden, Colter               Red Bluff             20-01.50  
  3 Martin, Travis               Pleasant Val          20-00.00  
  4 Taylor, Chase                Enterprise            19-09.75  
  5 Cunningham, Jovon            Enterprise            19-09.00  
  6 Lee, Julian                  Oroville              19-02.00  
  7 Williams, James              Enterprise            19-01.00  
  8 Murphy, Paul                 Chico                 19-00.50  
  8 Pate, Cameron                Chico                 19-00.50  
 10 Tucker, Jordan               Shasta                18-09.50  
 11 Strickler, Jason             Foothill              18-08.25  
 12 Soulliere, Ronny             Red Bluff             18-03.00  
 13 Moore, Garrett               Enterprise            17-10.50  
 14 Jenkins, Scott               Pleasant Val          17-09.50  
 15 McDaniel, Jordan             Chico                 17-09.00  
 16 Lindquist, Scott             Foothill              16-03.50  
 17 Hagan, Aaron                 Red Bluff             15-09.00  
 18 Gange, Urzus                 Oroville              15-08.00  
 19 Christopher, Max             Foothill              15-00.00  
 20 Middlekauff, Adam            Oroville              13-04.50  
 21 Lierly, Zach                 Shasta                11-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jovon            Enterprise            42-08.50  
  2 Carter, Anthony              Pleasant Val          42-06.50  
  3 Murphy, Paul                 Chico                 41-06.25  
  4 Strickler, Jason             Foothill              41-04.50  
  5 Williams, James              Enterprise            41-01.00  
  6 Tucker, Jordan               Shasta                40-06.25  
  7 Judge, Carson                Shasta                40-02.00  
  8 Moore, Garrett               Enterprise            37-00.75  
  9 Edwards, Brett               Foothill              36-09.50  
 10 McDaniel, Jordan             Chico                 36-01.00  
 11 Pate, Cameron                Chico                 36-00.50  
 12 Lindquist, Scott             Foothill              35-06.75  
 13 Middlekauff, Adam            Oroville              34-05.25  
 14 Pitts, Cody                  Paradise              33-06.75  
 15 Dioszeghy, Shawn             Oroville              33-03.75  
 16 McSpadden, Michael           Paradise              33-01.75  
 17 Huckabay, Jeff               Red Bluff             33-01.50  
 18 McManus, Josh                Red Bluff             27-02.25  
 -- Hoffman, Kevin               Shasta                      ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wacker, Jason                Shasta                52-09.50  
  2 Zink, Shane                  Enterprise            48-05.75  
  3 Hassel, Justin               Red Bluff             48-04.50  
  3 Gates, Ryan                  Paradise              48-04.50  
  5 Taylor, Chase                Enterprise            46-03.00  
  6 Weber, Max                   Pleasant Val          43-11.00  
  7 Parker, Steven               Foothill              43-07.75  
  8 Harlow, Doug                 Enterprise            43-07.50  
  9 Kittle, Wade                 Red Bluff             42-05.75  
 10 Gault, Matt                  Pleasant Val          41-08.25  
 11 Castillo, William            Pleasant Val          37-10.00  
 12 Haynes, Richard              Paradise              37-09.00  
 13 Godinez, Dan                 Chico                 37-08.25  
 14 Kendrick, Alex               Paradise              37-03.00  
 15 Burke, Jesse                 Foothill              37-00.00  
 16 Parks, JP                    Oroville              36-08.75  
 17 Crosthwaite, Freddie         Chico                 35-09.00  
 18 Wakefield, Tanner            Chico                 35-08.00  
 19 Madrigal, Jesus              Red Bluff             34-11.50  
 20 Hopkins, Michael             Oroville              32-08.50  
 21 Dodd, John                   Shasta                32-04.00  
 22 Williams, Brandon            Oroville              32-02.50  
 -- Hutt, Nate                   Foothill                    ND  
 -- Breslin, Patrick             Shasta                      ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wacker, Jason                Shasta                  147-09  
  2 Hassel, Justin               Red Bluff               132-02  
  3 Schumacher, Cody             Chico                   131-04  
  4 Miranda, Jesse               Enterprise              123-01  
  5 Kittle, Wade                 Red Bluff               117-01  
  6 Parker, Steven               Foothill                114-08  
  7 Crosthwaite, Freddie         Chico                   114-04  
  8 Hutt, Nate                   Foothill                111-04  
  9 Harlow, Doug                 Enterprise              110-03  
 10 Saxton, A.J.                 Pleasant Val            109-03  
 11 Durham, Andy                 Chico                   103-04  
 12 Kendrick, Alex               Paradise                101-05  
 13 Breslin, Patrick             Shasta                  101-00  
 14 Burke, Jesse                 Foothill                100-03  
 15 Williams, Brandon            Oroville                 85-09  
 16 Hopkins, Michael             Oroville                 85-07  
 17 Breslin, Riley               Shasta                   80-00  
 -- Flesher, Devin               Paradise                    ND  
 -- Weber, Max                   Pleasant Val                ND  
 -- Castillo, William            Pleasant Val                ND  
 -- Gates, Ryan                  Paradise                    ND  
 -- Lotakoon, Mark               Red Bluff                   ND  
 -- Bernet, Dan                  Shasta                      ND  
 -- Zink, Shane                  Enterprise                  ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Marcial              Foothill                 11.39q  3 
  2 Wallace, Jerrick             Pleasant Val             11.60q  2 
  3 Trevino, Jourdan             Red Bluff                12.19q  3 
  4 Mitchell, James              Red Bluff                12.23q  2 
  5 Sloggy, Nick                 Chico                    12.30q  1 
  6 Wolcott, Sean                Pleasant Val             12.32q  1 
  7 Shippen, Jacob               Pleasant Val             12.43q  3 
  8 Haley, Drew                  Chico                    12.47q  1 
  9 Coleman, Brian               Enterprise               12.48   1 
 10 Sherlock, Joe                Paradise                 12.55   3 
 11 Beeman, Tommy                Shasta                   12.61   3 
 12 Foss, Jessee                 Red Bluff                12.71   2 
 13 Sorenson, Josh               Oroville                 12.78   3 
 14 Wiggins, Anthony             Paradise                 12.80   3 
 15 Colwell, Casey               Foothill                 12.81   2 
 16 Olivera, Jose                Foothill                 12.95   1 
 17 Salazar, Mikel               Paradise                 13.02   1 
 18 Callaway, Brock              Shasta                   13.12   2 
 -- Hicks, Marcus                Enterprise                  NT   1 
 -- Matsunaga, Kendall           Enterprise                  NT   2 
 -- Welch, Taylor                Chico                       NT   2 
 -- Stevenson, Aaron             Oroville                    NT   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Marcial              Foothill                 11.42  
  2 Wallace, Jerrick             Pleasant Val             11.62  
  3 Haley, Drew                  Chico                    12.44  
  4 Trevino, Jourdan             Red Bluff                12.45  
  5 Sloggy, Nick                 Chico                    12.49  
  6 Wolcott, Sean                Pleasant Val             12.52  
  7 Shippen, Jacob               Pleasant Val             12.54  
 -- Mitchell, James              Red Bluff                   NT  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Marcial              Foothill                 23.18q  2 
  2 Wallace, Jerrick             Pleasant Val             23.36q  1 
  3 Wolcott, Sean                Pleasant Val             24.60q  3 
  4 Schwabauer, Zack             Red Bluff                24.61q  1 
  5 Hicks, Marcus                Enterprise               24.65q  3 
  6 Welch, Taylor                Chico                    25.04q  1 
  7 Trevino, Jourdan             Red Bluff                25.14q  2 
  8 Rogers, Trevor               Red Bluff                25.18q  3 
  9 Haley, Drew                  Chico                    25.30   3 
 10 Coleman, Brian               Enterprise               25.35   3 
 11 Beeman, Tommy                Shasta                   25.58   3 
 12 Wiggins, Anthony             Paradise                 26.03   1 
 13 Rodriguez, Manny             Pleasant Val             26.12   2 
 14 Sherlock, Joe                Paradise                 26.32   1 
 15 Powell, Cameron              Paradise                 27.04   3 
 16 Colwell, Casey               Foothill                 27.14   2 
 17 Bezoni, Antonio              Shasta                   28.96   2 
 -- Williams, Bryson             Shasta                      NT   3 
 -- Sloggy, Nick                 Chico                       NT   2 
 -- Stevenson, Aaron             Oroville                    NT   1 
 -- Shippen, Jacob               Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 -- Olivera, Jose                Foothill                    NT   2 
 -- Williams, Ian                Enterprise                  NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Marcial              Foothill                 22.97  
  2 Wallace, Jerrick             Pleasant Val             23.23  
  3 Hicks, Marcus                Enterprise               24.53  
  4 Wolcott, Sean                Pleasant Val             24.58  
  5 Schwabauer, Zack             Red Bluff                24.88  
 -- Welch, Taylor                Chico                       NT  
 -- Rogers, Trevor               Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Trevino, Jourdan             Red Bluff                   NT  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Taylor            Chico                    53.44   3 
  2 Gonzales, Garfield           Oroville                 53.93   3 
  3 Wright, Jordan               Oroville                 54.12   3 
  4 Foster, Jeff                 Red Bluff                54.60   2 
  5 Cisneros, Miles              Foothill                 55.88   3 
  6 Green, Tre                   Enterprise               56.05   2 
  7 Freitas, Jason               Pleasant Val             57.00   3 
  8 Mendoza, Ty                  Pleasant Val             57.18   3 
  9 Osuna, Brandon               Shasta                   57.82   1 
 10 Borromeo, Jordan             Red Bluff                58.09   2 
 11 Powell, Colby                Paradise                 58.23   1 
 12 Welch, Taylor                Chico                    59.00   3 
 13 Gunther, Matthew             Shasta                 1:02.20   1 
 -- Taylor, Robby                Foothill                    NT   2 
 -- Thayer, Austin               Paradise                    NT   2 
 -- Hicks, Marcus                Enterprise                  NT   3 
 -- Williams, Ian                Enterprise                  NT   2 
 -- Brandt, Russel               Oroville                    NT   2 
 -- Shilts, Austin               Red Bluff                   NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Jordan               Oroville               2:10.55  
  2 Stillman, Eli                Paradise               2:10.97  
  3 Franco, Patrick              Chico                  2:11.13  
  4 Steiner, Marc                Pleasant Val           2:11.22  
  5 Roth, Colin                  Red Bluff              2:11.58  
  6 Taylor, Robby                Foothill               2:12.23  
  7 Nelson, Ryan                 Foothill               2:14.75  
  8 Lamkin, Austin               Enterprise             2:17.04  
  9 Ellis, Aaron                 Pleasant Val           2:17.11  
 10 Shilts, Austin               Red Bluff              2:18.62  
 11 Brown, Destry                Pleasant Val           2:18.94  
 12 Kettell, John                Paradise               2:19.13  
 13 Simmons, Alex                Shasta                 2:20.21  
 14 Trout, Daniel                Enterprise             2:21.60  
 15 Ammon, Vinnie                Shasta                 2:22.95  
 16 McFarlane, Nathan            Enterprise             2:25.70  
 17 Lopez, John                  Oroville               2:26.35  
 18 Wesley, Joseph               Chico                  2:28.15  
 -- Muellers, Erik               Paradise                    NT  
 -- Cisneros, Miles              Foothill                    NT  
 -- Coyl, Devin                  Pleasant Val                NT  
 -- Miller, Jordan               Oroville                    NT  
 -- Brown, Sean                  Chico                       NT  
 -- Sanders, Garritt             Red Bluff                   NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stillman, Eli                Paradise               4:44.20  
  2 Steiner, Marc                Pleasant Val           4:45.30  
  3 Coyl, Devin                  Pleasant Val           4:47.02  
  4 Collins, Dillon              Foothill               4:48.35  
  5 Teesdale, Ryan               Foothill               4:50.09  
  6 Roth, Colin                  Red Bluff              4:50.50  
  7 Gibbs, Dustin                Pleasant Val           4:52.72  
  8 Brandt, Russel               Oroville               4:53.26  
  9 Miller, Jordan               Oroville               4:55.58  
 10 Lamkin, Austin               Enterprise             4:57.50  
 11 Lapp, Daniel                 Shasta                 4:57.80  
 12 Dowdin, Tom                  Chico                  5:00.60  
 13 Trout, Daniel                Enterprise             5:12.53  
 -- Ammon, Vinnie                Shasta                      NT  
 -- Nelson, Ryan                 Foothill                    NT  
 -- Saito, Travis                Shasta                      NT  
 -- Kettell, John                Paradise                    NT  
 -- Walter, Andrew               Paradise                    NT  
 -- Shilts, Austin               Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Williams, Mike               Enterprise                  NT  
 -- Ramsey, Robert               Red Bluff                   NT  
 -- Leavitt, David               Chico                       NT  
 -- Zalaya, Jose                 Oroville                    NT  
 -- Haight, Weston               Chico                       NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurie, Payton               Pleasant Val          10:48.15  
  2 Gibbs, Dustin                Pleasant Val          10:48.24  
  3 Teesdale, Ryan               Foothill              10:59.95  
  4 Boles, Isaiah                Enterprise            11:13.48  
  5 Williams, Mike               Enterprise            11:34.58  
  6 Aylward, Charles             Pleasant Val          11:52.85  
  7 Olson, Cameron               Enterprise            11:54.17  
  8 Sanders, Garritt             Red Bluff             11:56.24  
  9 Zalaya, Jose                 Oroville              11:58.91  
 10 Norris, Austin               Foothill              12:15.54  
 11 Brown, Sean                  Chico                 12:37.17  
 12 Defrates, Joel               Red Bluff             12:52.26  
 13 Collins, Chris               Red Bluff             12:56.23  
 14 Saito, Travis                Shasta                13:12.73  
 15 Ponder, Dillan               Paradise              13:47.54  
 -- Collins, Dillon              Foothill                    NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickson, Taylor              Red Bluff                16.49q  2 
  2 Kepon, Hunter                Foothill                 16.90q  1 
  3 Hardman, Jamiel              Chico                    17.15q  1 
  3 Hamada, Jacob                Pleasant Val             17.15q  2 
  5 Snel, Alex                   Shasta                   17.39q  3 
  6 Mitchell, James              Red Bluff                17.40q  3 
  7 Stec, Tanner                 Shasta                   17.54q  2 
  8 Weinrich, Jason              Chico                    17.89q  2 
  9 Lentz, Johnny                Enterprise               17.95   1 
 10 Maloney, Kyle                Pleasant Val             18.24   3 
 11 DeSantis, Maddison           Foothill                 18.54   3 
 12 Miller, Jake                 Foothill                 19.14   3 
 13 Boydstun, Chase              Shasta                   19.54   1 
 14 Aylward, Charles             Pleasant Val             19.62   2 
 15 Anguiano, Sainz-edgardo      Chico                    19.77   1 
 16 Harden, Mitchell             Red Bluff                20.77   3 
 -- Cavalli, Anthony             Enterprise                  NT   1 
 -- Bloxham, Travis              Enterprise                  NT   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickson, Taylor              Red Bluff                16.44  
  2 Kepon, Hunter                Foothill                 17.02  
  3 Hamada, Jacob                Pleasant Val             17.17  
  4 Weinrich, Jason              Chico                    17.20  
  5 Mitchell, James              Red Bluff                17.35  
  6 Stec, Tanner                 Shasta                   17.47  
  7 Snel, Alex                   Shasta                   17.51  
  8 Hardman, Jamiel              Chico                    17.70  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hardman, Jamiel              Chico                    44.00   3 
  2 Weinrich, Jason              Chico                    44.15   3 
  3 Hamada, Jacob                Pleasant Val             44.55   3 
  4 Reiser, Matt                 Foothill                 45.08   3 
  5 Hickson, Taylor              Red Bluff                45.21   3 
  6 Snel, Alex                   Shasta                   45.28   2 
  7 Maloney, Kyle                Pleasant Val             46.59   3 
  8 Miller, Jake                 Foothill                 46.85   3 
  9 Cavalli, Anthony             Enterprise               47.15   2 
 10 Anguiano, Sainz-edgardo      Chico                    47.28   2 
 11 Bloxham, Travis              Enterprise               47.44   2 
 12 Boydstun, Chase              Shasta                   48.48   1 
 13 Lentz, Johnny                Enterprise               49.27   2 
 14 Harden, Mitchell             Red Bluff                50.33   1 
 -- Faria, Jordan                Foothill                    NT   2 
 -- Mitchell, James              Red Bluff                   NT   3 
 -- Stec, Tanner                 Shasta                      NT   1 
 -- Aylward, Charles             Pleasant Val                NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enterprise  'A'                                       46.31  
     1) Williams, Ian                   2) Lentz, Johnny                  
     3) Coleman, Brian                  4) Hicks, Marcus                  
  2 Chico  'A'                                            46.49  
     1) Haley, Drew                     2) Wakefield, Taylor              
     3) Bondurant, Niko                 4) Hardman, Jamiel                
  3 Red Bluff  'A'                                        46.52  
     1) Mitchell, James                 2) Schwabauer, Zack               
     3) Rogers, Trevor                  4) Trevino, Jourdan               
  3 Foothill  'A'                                         46.52  
     1) Cisneros, Miles                 2) Colwell, Casey                 
     3) Lawson, Marcial                 4) Olivera, Jose                  
  5 Shasta  'A'                                           47.23  
     1) Harris, Camren                  2) Osuna, Brandon                 
     3) Rude, Eric                      4) Beeman, Tommy                  
  6 Paradise  'A'                                         47.83  
 -- Pleasant Valley  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Karaba, Ty                      2)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Bluff  'A'                                      3:40.67  
     1) Foster, Jeff                    2) Rogers, Trevor                 
     3) Schwabauer, Zack                4) Trevino, Jourdan               
  2 Foothill  'A'                                       3:43.58  
     1) Cisneros, Miles                 2) Goddard, Roman                 
     3) Taylor, Robby                   4) Reiser, Matt                   
  3 Oroville  'A'                                       3:43.80  
     1) Wright, Jordan                  2) Lopez, John                    
     3) Brandt, Russel                  4) Miller, Jordan                 
  4 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                3:44.25  
     1) Aylward, Charles                2)                                
  5 Chico  'A'                                          3:44.95  
     1) Franco, Patrick                 2) Haley, Drew                    
     3) Wakefield, Taylor               4) McCoy, Kevin                   
  6 Enterprise  'A'                                     3:55.10  
     1) Hicks, Marcus                   2) Davis, Jesse                   
     3) Green, Tre                      4) Lamkin, Austin                 
  7 Paradise  'A'                                       3:56.26  
     1) Powell, Cameron                 2) Powell, Colby                  
     3) Sherlock, Joe                   4) Stillman, Eli                  
  8 Shasta  'A'                                         3:59.76  
     1) Harris, Camren                  2) Osuna, Brandon                 
     3) Avery, Jordan                   4) Miller, Cole                   
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weinrich, Jason              Chico                  5-10.00  
  1 Kepon, Hunter                Foothill               5-10.00  
  1 Dobrich, Jordon              Paradise               5-10.00  
  4 Schatz, Robert               Red Bluff              5-08.00  
  4 Thayer, Austin               Paradise               5-08.00  
  6 Pickering, Greg              Shasta                 5-06.00  
  7 Goddard, Roman               Foothill               5-02.00  
  8 McFarlane, Nathan            Enterprise             5-00.00  
  9 Callaway, Brock              Shasta                 4-08.00  
  9 Putman, Dan                  Foothill               4-08.00  
  9 Conrad, Billy                Red Bluff              4-08.00  
 -- Brown, Anthony               Enterprise                  NH  
 -- Davis, Jesse                 Enterprise                  NH  
 -- Stec, Tanner                 Shasta                      NH  
 -- Anguiano, Sainz-edgardo      Chico                       NH  
 -- Rosecrans, Treavor           Pleasant Val                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloxham, Travis              Enterprise             9-06.00  
  1 Bierwirth, Charlie           Shasta                 9-06.00  
  3 McFarlane, Nathan            Enterprise             9-00.00  
  4 Brown, Anthony               Enterprise             6-06.00  
 -- Evola, William               Enterprise                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwabauer, Zack             Red Bluff             18-10.00  
  2 Avery, Jordan                Shasta                18-07.50  
  3 Williams, Ian                Enterprise            18-06.00  
  4 Schatz, Robert               Red Bluff             18-04.00  
  5 Salazar, Mikel               Paradise              18-02.00  
  6 Karaba, Ty                   Pleasant Val          17-08.00  
  7 Rowe, John                   Foothill              16-09.25  
  8 Mohsin, Zishan               Shasta                16-03.50  
  9 Allmond, Josephus            Pleasant Val          16-02.25  
 10 Miller, Cole                 Shasta                15-09.50  
 11 Putman, Dan                  Foothill              15-02.50  
 12 Williams, Bryson             Shasta                15-02.00  
 13 Faria, Jordan                Foothill              14-11.75  
 -- Houle, Zak                   Chico                       ND  
 -- Daniels, Sayer               Oroville                    ND  
 -- Cavalli, Anthony             Enterprise                  ND  
 -- Hickson, Taylor              Red Bluff                   ND  
 -- Coleman, Brian               Enterprise                  ND  
 -- Carter, Jeremy               Pleasant Val                ND  
 -- Gonzales, Garfield           Oroville                    ND  
 -- Miller, Jordan               Oroville                    ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avery, Jordan                Shasta                39-04.50  
  2 Hickson, Taylor              Red Bluff             38-06.00  
  3 Carter, Jeremy               Pleasant Val          37-09.00  
  4 Schatz, Robert               Red Bluff             37-06.25  
  5 Karaba, Ty                   Pleasant Val          37-01.50  
  6 Putman, Dan                  Foothill              36-08.25  
  7 Stec, Tanner                 Shasta                36-01.50  
  8 Pickering, Greg              Shasta                35-08.25  
  9 Allmond, Josephus            Pleasant Val          35-03.50  
 10 Rowe, John                   Foothill              35-02.00  
 11 Bloxham, Travis              Enterprise            33-05.00  
 12 Cavalli, Anthony             Enterprise            33-03.50  
 13 Miller, Jordan               Oroville              32-07.75  
 14 Burr, Parker                 Foothill              30-08.25  
 15 Brown, Anthony               Enterprise            30-02.75  
 16 McManus, Jacob               Red Bluff             25-06.00  
 -- Daniels, Sayer               Oroville                    ND  
 -- Houle, Zak                   Chico                       ND  
 -- Wright, Jordan               Oroville                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giesy-Thompson, Alex         Oroville              46-05.00  
  2 Boydstun, Chase              Shasta                45-07.50  
  3 Fagan, Tyler                 Shasta                43-06.50  
  4 Diaz, Mike                   Enterprise            42-10.50  
  5 Dobrich, Jordon              Paradise              41-10.50  
  6 Taylor, Cole                 Enterprise            41-05.75  
  7 Rigsbee, Jordan              Pleasant Val          40-01.00  
  7 Batdorf, Jacob               Foothill              40-01.00  
  9 Colwell, Casey               Foothill              39-06.00  
 10 Cramer, Nick                 Oroville              39-04.50  
 11 Padilla, Jordan              Red Bluff             39-02.25  
 12 Valli, Andrew                Shasta                38-10.50  
 13 Frey, Jason                  Red Bluff             37-10.50  
 13 Stroing, Zack                Red Bluff             37-10.50  
 15 Muncy, Adam                  Enterprise            37-09.25  
 16 Osland, Chris                Paradise              36-11.00  
 17 Mestack, Bryan               Enterprise            36-08.00  
 18 Lehecka, Jeff                Paradise              34-04.00  
 19 Sorenson, Josh               Oroville              33-10.00  
 20 White, Austin                Chico                 33-01.00  
 21 Rowe, John                   Foothill              33-00.00  
 22 Lamott, Tyler                Chico                 32-02.50  
 23 Kingsley, Brandon            Chico                 31-03.00  
 -- Hedglin, Dustin              Pleasant Val                ND  
 -- Osuna, Brandon               Shasta                      ND  
 -- Clune, Forrest               Pleasant Val                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kepon, Hunter                Foothill                124-05  
  2 Ashby, David                 Shasta                  122-08  
  3 Winfrey, Garret              Oroville                116-10  
  4 Giesy-Thompson, Alex         Oroville                111-11  
  5 Rix, Matthew                 Pleasant Val            111-09  
  6 Lamott, Tyler                Chico                   110-09  
  7 Coptich, Josh                Shasta                  109-05  
  8 Diaz, Mike                   Enterprise              107-07  
  9 Phillips, Adam               Oroville                101-07  
 10 Stroing, Zack                Red Bluff                99-06  
 11 Taylor, Cole                 Enterprise               97-07  
 12 Marasti, Zak                 Chico                    97-01  
 13 Osland, Chris                Paradise                 96-02  
 14 Ramage, Cody                 Shasta                   96-01  
 15 Muncy, Adam                  Enterprise               93-09  
 16 White, Austin                Chico                    92-06  
 17 Nowicki, Brandon             Red Bluff                91-11  
 18 Pickering, Greg              Shasta                   88-05  
 19 Rowe, John                   Foothill                 88-03  
 20 Lehecka, Jeff                Paradise                 86-01  
 21 Batdorf, Jacob               Foothill                 72-09  
 -- Carney, Patrick              Pleasant Val                ND  
 -- Frey, Jason                  Red Bluff                   ND  
 -- Barker, Dylan                Pleasant Val                ND