Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/7/2018 11:09 PM
               West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/5/2018               
                            West Valley High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
===================================================================================
Course Recor: # 13:29.00  2005        Michelle Johnson, West Valley            
 Meet Record: % 14:29.00  2009        Hannah Dorman, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Murray, Emily              9 Foothill (Pa                   15:32.62   1 
  2 Carlin, Zoe                9 Foothill (Pa                   15:41.23   1 
  3 Negrete, Lauren            9 Yuba City                      15:57.42   1 
  4 Wilson, Jordan             9 Yuba City                      16:18.07   1 
  5 Settles, Carly            10 Paradise                       16:31.64   1 
  6 Caldera, Mia              10 Chico                          16:32.81   1 
  7 Molina, Della              9 Chico                          16:46.06   1 
  8 Anderson, Calle           10 Chico                          16:48.03   1 
  9 Harris, Amanda            10 Chico                          17:09.17   1 
 10 Singler, Caitlyn           9 Paradise                       17:11.96   1 
 11 Spence, Bethan             9 Providence C                   17:13.00   2 
 12 Leaty, Kylie               9 Yuba City                      17:36.47   2 
 13 Sandborn, Megan           10 Shasta                         17:44.83   2 
 14 Hudson, Katie             10 Shasta                         17:48.80   2 
 15 Farber, Lauren            10 Big Valley                     17:58.66   2 
 16 Seybert, Miranda          10 Shasta                         18:02.35   2 
 17 Perez, Lupita              9 Colusa                         18:02.69   2 
 18 Ibarra, Allie              9 Fall River                     18:13.21   2 
 19 Becker, Grace              9 Chico                          18:27.88   2 
 20 Lopez, Daniela            10 Orland                         18:28.26   2 
 21 Weber, Alison              9 Paradise                       18:29.70   3 
 22 Silva, Danica              9 West Valley                    18:30.63   3 
 23 Frescas, Arianna          10 Enterprise                     18:35.12   3 
 24 Gould, Marie              10 Orland                         18:35.64   3 
 25 Fisher, Mckenzie          10 Enterprise                     18:35.87   3 
 26 Bender, Natalie            9 Yuba City                      18:47.76   3 
 27 Ashby, Sara               10 Sutter                         18:48.95   3 
 28 Reister, Madison           9 Colusa                         18:53.56   3 
 29 Fuerte, Lissandra          9 Colusa                         18:53.94   3 
 30 McDaniel, Kiara           10 Chico                          18:55.12   3 
 31 Mathews, Amy              12 Chico                          18:55.77   4 
 32 Valdez, Lisa               9 Colusa                         18:56.32   4 
 33 Noel, Alice               12 Pleasant Val                   19:00.74   4 
 34 Erickson, Sarah            9 Chico                          19:02.41   4 
 35 Stroemberg, Emelie        12 Chico                          19:03.09   4 
 36 Hood, Patricia            10 Pleasant Val                   19:13.49   4 
 37 Oliver, Susanna           10 Pleasant Val                   19:15.70   4 
 38 Baas, McKenna             10 Foothill (Pa                   19:33.35   4 
 39 Knowles, Drew             10 Foothill (Pa                   19:47.03   4 
 40 Price, Claire             10 Foothill (Pa                   19:52.24   4 
 41 Saucedo, Sahian           10 Orland                         20:01.30   5 
 42 Gnesda, Annika             9 Pleasant Val                   20:03.40   5 
 43 Aikens, Aliyah            10 Pleasant Val                   20:05.58   5 
 44 Reynier, Risa              9 Fall River                     20:16.94   5 
 45 Crabtree, Cammie           9 Paradise                       20:20.57   5 
 46 Lor, Chong                10 Chico                          20:22.51   5 
 47 Heaton, Liz                9 Paradise                       20:26.92   5 
 48 Morska, Oliwia            11 Chico                          20:33.04   5 
 49 Cervantes, Estefania       9 Colusa                         20:55.21   5 
 50 Kue, Maylsia              10 Lindhurst                      20:59.71   5 
 51 Bonney, Cheyenne           9 West Valley                    21:00.58   6 
 52 Bishop, Kyrstlynn         10 West Valley                    22:02.72   6 
 53 Denson, Sierra            10 Modoc                          23:01.36   6 
 54 Ledezma, Bianca           11 Hamilton Cit                   23:49.25   6 
 55 Barajas, Maria             9 Hamilton Cit                   25:37.48   6 
 56 Vanderwaal, Adelaide      10 Pleasant Val                   26:13.04   6 
 57 Miramontes, Amy           11 Gridley                        26:40.97   6 
 58 Ceja, Alexis              12 Gridley                        26:42.38   6 
 59 Stiles, Trinity            9 Pleasant Val                   27:28.52   6 
 60 Cubbage, Emma              9 Shasta                         27:35.87   6 
 61 Walker, Sara               9 Pleasant Val                   27:45.32   7 
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
===================================================================================
Course Recor: # 17:59.00  1995        Kristen Koppes, Foothill                 
 Meet Record: % 18:06.00  2006        Lauren Lewis, Yuba City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Payton           12 Foothill (Pa                   19:10.22   1 
  2 Gaddy, Grace              10 University P                   19:35.31   1 
  3 Ashby, Mia                12 Sutter                         19:43.48   1 
  4 Dudley, Grace             11 Foothill (Pa                   19:50.68   1 
  5 Oliveira, Rize            11 Foothill (Pa                   19:56.74   1 
  6 Baseley, Morgan           12 Foothill (Pa                   20:06.92   1 
  7 Tate, Serena              10 University P                   20:20.11   1 
  8 Baseley, Mason            12 Foothill (Pa                   20:25.55   1 
  9 Murillo, Alicia           12 Hamilton Cit                   20:29.07   1 
 10 Robles, Emma              12 Shasta                         20:32.36   1 
 11 Durbin, Claire            11 Foothill (Pa                   20:34.63   2 
 12 Flynn, Emma               11 Foothill (Pa                   20:40.63   2 
 13 Bader, Natalie            10 Foothill (Pa                   20:50.84   2 
 14 Bonivert, Marissa         12 Mt Shasta                      20:55.46   2 
 15 Larson, Lindie            11 Shasta                         21:00.76   2 
 16 Cusworth, Hannah          10 University P                   21:05.87   2 
 17 Gaido, Becca               9 University P                   21:10.99   2 
 18 Yasumi, Nicole            12 Modoc                          21:12.09   2 
 19 Duncan, Kaylee             9 Sutter                         21:13.45   2 
 20 Murasko, Mikaela           9 Durham                         21:24.52   2 
 21 Tate-Arevalo, Isabelle    11 Shasta                         21:28.69   3 
 22 Edwards, Abigail          12 Chico                          21:34.37   3 
 23 Turner, Kaylynne          10 Sutter                         21:52.79   3 
 24 Kostelec, Toni            12 West Valley                    21:58.88   3 
 25 Weber, Kristen            12 Paradise                       22:00.85   3 
 26 Asnault, Jenna            12 Chico                          22:03.11   3 
 27 Vara, Hailey               9 Shasta                         22:10.40   3 
 28 Kowalkowski, Naiya        11 Durham                         22:18.59   3 
 29 Ruiz, Jennifer            11 Modoc                          22:23.66   3 
 30 Crye, Kaili               10 Shasta                         22:29.38   3 
 31 Swangler, Alandra         11 Paradise                       22:35.56   4 
 32 Patrick, Lily             10 Sutter                         22:38.63   4 
 33 Scritchfield, Gracie       9 Sutter                         22:38.86   4 
 34 Schmidt, Dara              9 Sutter                         22:40.77   4 
 35 Reyes, Andrea             10 Sutter                         22:46.60   4 
 36 Blaugh, Mary              11 Chico                          23:04.57   4 
 37 Alcaraz, Gisele           11 Mercy                          23:17.87   4 
 38 Jones, Bailey             12 West Valley                    23:23.12   4 
 39 Young, Brooke             12 Durham                         23:28.14   4 
 40 Jauregui, Veronica        11 Colusa                         23:34.57   4 
 41 Victor, Kara              11 Paradise                       23:36.31   5 
 42 Edwards, Abigail          12 Paradise                       23:39.61   5 
 43 Hopkins, Hailey           12 Modoc                          23:40.45   5 
 44 Mounier, Laetitia         12 Chico                          23:43.10   5 
 45 Camarena, Yuri            10 Orland                         23:45.86   5 
 46 Pedrola, Karlee           11 Modoc                          23:49.65   5 
 47 Murasko, Taylor           11 Durham                         23:56.64   5 
 48 Ward, Anjanessa           10 Orland                         24:08.57   5 
 49 Burwell, Nivea            10 University P                   24:15.32   5 
 50 Emery, Madison            10 Durham                         24:25.23   5 
 51 Linotte, Lucie            12 Durham                         24:41.26   6 
 52 Mills, Mary               10 Durham                         24:42.43   6 
 53 James, Ava                10 Durham                         24:47.51   6 
 54 Boone, Adrienne           12 Hamilton Cit                   24:50.18   6 
 55 Debortoli, Darian         11 Mt Shasta                      25:18.93   6 
 56 Manjarrez, Catalina       11 Orland                         25:23.19   6 
 57 Loustalet, Daphne         12 West Valley                    25:40.35   6 
 58 Berman, Chaya             11 Chico                          25:45.83   6 
 59 Matteoli, Megan           12 Sutter                         25:50.63   6 
 60 Solorio, Emily            12 Foothill (Pa                   26:17.09   6 
 61 Bader, Rachel             12 Foothill (Pa                   26:25.88   7 
 62 Payne, Haleigh            11 Paradise                       27:15.07   7 
 63 Villegas-Orozco, Joanna   12 Durham                         27:17.51   7 
 64 Devries, Zoee             11 Yuba City                      27:30.35   7 
 65 Linker, Miranda           12 Modoc                          27:44.20   7 
 66 Casillas, Judith          12 Orland                         27:53.39   7 
 67 Arvonen, Daisy            11 Durham                         28:04.32   7 
 68 Myers, Mariah             12 Yuba City                      28:44.05   7 
 69 Ferreria, Ashley          12 Lindhurst                      29:25.15   7 
 70 Benda, Maybelle           10 Mt Shasta                      29:36.66   7 
 71 Fuentes, Natalia          11 Hamilton Cit                   29:42.14   8 
 72 Hernandez, Cindy          12 Colusa                         30:47.68   8 
 73 Moreno, Edith             11 Colusa                         32:47.81   8 
 74 Martin, Cali              11 Yuba City                      33:19.37   8 
 75 Hengel, Emily             12 Oroville                       34:37.74   8 
 
Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
===================================================================================
Course Recor: # 11:44.00  1994        Aaron Harris, Lassen                     
 Meet Record: % 11:44.00  1994        Aaron Harris, Lassen                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Sehorn, Liam              10 Chico                          13:11.54   1 
  2 Rudkin, Alex              10 Chico                          13:18.39   1 
  3 Dooley, Conner            10 Foothill (Pa                   13:30.09   1 
  4 Wun, Benjamin              9 Chico                          13:31.34   1 
  5 Kostenko, Josiah          10 Las Plumas                     13:44.88   1 
  6 Lindskog, Kaden           10 Foothill (Pa                   13:52.24   1 
  7 Richter, Braden           10 Providence C                   13:54.84   1 
  8 Ramirez, Damian           10 Chico                          13:55.97   1 
  9 Ordaz, Michael            10 Orland                         13:56.38   1 
 10 Lane, Jesse                9 University P                   13:57.19   1 
 11 Bryant, Liam              10 Foothill (Pa                   13:57.95   2 
 12 Solecki, Nate              9 Chico                          13:58.36   2 
 13 Harp, Christian           10 Paradise                       14:03.05   2 
 14 White, Damion             10 West Valley                    14:03.41   2 
 15 Martin, Evan              10 Chico                          14:05.15   2 
 16 Noble, Nathaniel           9 Foothill (Pa                   14:05.47   2 
 17 Garbe, JR                 10 Foothill (Pa                   14:07.46   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Ignacio        10 Paradise                       14:16.35   2 
 19 Reger, Ethan               9 Foothill (Pa                   14:20.14   2 
 20 Thompson, Ben             10 Paradise                       14:24.56   2 
 21 Barnes, Camren             9 Foothill (Pa                   14:27.47   3 
 22 Hendry, Jedidiah          10 Orland                         14:31.52   3 
 23 Gersch, Andrew            11 Chico                          14:35.49   3 
 24 Hicks, Jesse               9 Enterprise                     14:37.24   3 
 25 Thao, Takashi              9 Las Plumas                     14:39.25   3 
 26 Matteoli, Mario           10 Sutter                         14:42.40   3 
 27 Chain, Dominic            10 West Valley                    14:43.26   3 
 28 Hauger, Mitchell           9 West Valley                    14:46.34   3 
 29 Bartos, Micheal           11 Chico                          14:49.96   3 
 30 Moss, Tyler                9 Colusa                         14:51.42   3 
 31 Hazlett, Cieler           10 Orland                         14:55.68   4 
 32 Smith, Zack                9 Providence C                   14:58.63   4 
 33 Palacio, Damaso           10 Chico                          14:59.33   4 
 34 Hammeke, Devon            10 West Valley                    14:59.98   4 
 35 Stanley, Jaydon           10 Sutter                         15:00.40   4 
 36 Henderson, Jimmy           9 Enterprise                     15:00.87   4 
 37 Mojica, Jordi             11 Durham                         15:02.58   4 
 38 Hernandez, Gialuca        10 Colusa                         15:02.84   4 
 39 Herman, Noah              10 Shasta                         15:04.77   4 
 40 Trento, Deakon            11 Chico                          15:06.09   4 
 41 Riley, Jace                9 Enterprise                     15:07.58   5 
 42 Mason, Ben                 9 University P                   15:09.00   5 
 43 Jimenez, Jonathan         10 Foothill (Pa                   15:09.40   5 
 44 Brownmiller, Victor       10 Paradise                       15:09.96   5 
 45 Nelson, Mason              9 Chico                          15:10.68   5 
 46 Trento, Jude               9 Chico                          15:11.68   5 
 47 Shepard, Payton            9 Durham                         15:13.50   5 
 48 Brown, Ethan              11 Chico                          15:14.57   5 
 49 Behlke, James              9 Pleasant Val                   15:33.79   5 
 50 Bouttote, Kaden            9 Chico                          15:45.45   5 
 51 Olsen, Corbin              9 Las Plumas                     15:46.60   6 
 52 Cervantes, Nathan         10 Las Plumas                     15:46.86   6 
 53 Adame, Isaias             10 Yuba City                      15:56.15   6 
 54 Dutton, Kellen            11 Shasta                         15:58.40   6 
 55 Severson, Seth            11 Sutter                         16:01.78   6 
 56 Parker, Morrison          11 Chico                          16:03.56   6 
 57 Howell, Bryson             9 Pleasant Val                   16:04.13   6 
 58 Birondo, Carson           12 Shasta                         16:08.54   6 
 59 Goodman, Garrett           9 Colusa                         16:09.33   6 
 60 Dutton, Owen              10 Shasta                         16:09.87   6 
 61 Arredondo, Alvaro          9 Chico                          16:11.68   7 
 62 Carr, Aiden               10 Pleasant Val                   16:12.24   7 
 63 Velazquez-Patino, Cristo   9 Pleasant Val                   16:14.99   7 
 64 Riggins, Odell            10 Las Plumas                     16:16.28   7 
 65 Foster, Jackson           10 Sutter                         16:28.42   7 
 66 Abken, Nathan              9 Paradise                       16:29.17   7 
 67 Curiel, Kohl              10 Pleasant Val                   16:32.82   7 
 68 Husa, Thomas               9 Durham                         16:46.46   7 
 69 Matthews, Ryan             9 Pleasant Val                   16:47.48   7 
 70 Hanosh, Ayden              9 Pleasant Val                   16:48.85   7 
 71 Greytok, Joseph            9 Pleasant Val                   16:50.53   8 
 72 Cummins, Caden            10 Sutter                         16:52.88   8 
 73 Felix, Asher               9 Chico                          17:02.67   8 
 74 Serrano, Nicholas         10 West Valley                    17:14.91   8 
 75 Williams, Samuel           9 Pleasant Val                   17:15.28   8 
 76 Muders, Cody               9 Chico                          17:19.53   8 
 77 Bang, Chanyu              10 West Valley                    17:22.60   8 
 78 Moore, Easton              9 Paradise                       17:27.08   8 
 79 Bullard, Jake              9 Paradise                       17:29.61   8 
 80 Rivera, Jesus              9 Lindhurst                      17:30.02   8 
 81 Guyer, Caden              10 Modoc                          17:30.48   9 
 82 Yang, Kozeng              10 Oroville                       17:33.78   9 
 83 Aguilar, Efran            10 Gridley                        17:34.06   9 
 84 Nakamura, Joseph          10 Yuba City                      17:44.10   9 
 85 Glassburn, Tim            10 Shasta                         17:45.94   9 
 86 Ray, Darren               10 Shasta                         17:46.64   9 
 87 Morgan-Pierce, Gavin       9 Pleasant Val                   17:47.14   9 
 88 Magana, Jon                9 West Valley                    17:49.15   9 
 89 Valderama, Asher           9 Las Plumas                     17:49.42   9 
 90 Wetz, Jonathan            10 Orland                         17:56.71   9 
 91 Horne, Gusto               9 Chico                          17:57.49  10 
 92 Converse, Jaren            9 Pleasant Val                   18:01.82  10 
 93 Lay, Ethan                 9 Colusa                         18:04.09  10 
 94 Powell, Logan              9 Pleasant Val                   18:09.08  10 
 95 Perez, Dominic             9 Sutter                         18:36.72  10 
 96 Robinson, Bryce           11 Shasta                         18:49.20  10 
 97 Jauron, Andrew             9 Paradise                       18:49.63  10 
 98 Banks, Ryan                9 Chico                          19:06.10  10 
 99 Jones, Noah               10 Sutter                         19:29.50  10 
100 Powers, Lucas              9 Chico                          19:39.34  10 
101 Supanich, Matthew         10 Providence C                   19:46.78  11 
102 Bradford, Austin          10 West Valley                    19:58.84  11 
103 O'Connor, Kaycee           9 Las Plumas                     20:11.34  11 
104 Miller, Nolan              9 Gridley                        20:13.43  11 
105 Savage, Christian         10 West Valley                    20:40.69  11 
106 Gutierrez, Geovannie      10 Gridley                        20:57.76  11 
107 Anderson, Travis          10 Oroville                       22:23.04  11 
108 Fraga, Shane               9 Chico                          26:02.00  11 
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
===================================================================================
Course Recor: # 15:01.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
 Meet Record: % 15:26.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tindell, Dylan            11 Foothill (Pa                   16:40.87   1 
  2 Giannini, Mario            9 Chico                          16:44.59   1 
  3 Bland, Luke               11 Shasta                         16:51.35   1 
  4 Price, Gabriel            12 Paradise                       17:00.17   1 
  5 Ramirez, Alexis           11 Mt Shasta                      17:01.97   1 
  6 Davainis, Connor          10 University P                   17:12.48   1 
  7 Rockholt, Bailey          12 Sutter                         17:17.69   1 
  8 Harper, Bryce             11 Sutter                         17:21.95   1 
  9 Hering, Drew               9 Mt Shasta                      17:22.18   1 
 10 Holtz, Austin             10 Yuba City                      17:27.75   1 
 11 Trento, Noah              12 Chico                          17:28.99   2 
 12 McClung, Devan            12 Chico                          17:29.65   2 
 13 Roehling, Patrick         11 Paradise                       17:33.59   2 
 14 Mota, Andre               11 Chico                          17:37.93   2 
 15 Kelsey, Jason             11 Shasta                         17:39.31   2 
 16 Bundy, Carson             10 Chico                          17:39.72   2 
 17 Driver, Atticus           11 Yuba City                      17:40.43   2 
 18 Lane, Christian           12 University P                   17:47.68   2 
 19 Salvatierra, James         9 West Valley                    17:54.94   2 
 20 Jackson, Dylan             9 Shasta                         17:56.47   2 
 21 New, Gideon               10 University P                   17:57.15   3 
 22 Hervey, Jack              10 Chico                          17:58.64   3 
 23 Garcia, Angel             10 Orland                         18:02.90   3 
 24 Dougherty, Hunter         11 Chico                          18:06.22   3 
 25 Wise, Andrew              12 University P                   18:08.44   3 
 26 Abken, Jonathan           11 Paradise                       18:09.76   3 
 27 Huang, Tyson              11 Shasta                         18:10.28   3 
 28 Baldez, Raymond           10 Sutter                         18:14.06   3 
 29 Arnold, Aaron             11 Foothill (Pa                   18:15.07   3 
 30 Hand, Mitchell            12 Chico                          18:19.23   3 
 31 Franescut, Marcus         11 West Valley                    18:19.83   4 
 32 VanSickle, Logan          12 Modoc                          18:20.71   4 
 33 Basaldua, Osmar           10 Yuba City                      18:21.72   4 
 34 MacLean, Thomas           10 Shasta                         18:25.02   4 
 35 Joyner, Grant             11 Chico                          18:26.39   4 
 36 Matties, Jacob            11 University P                   18:28.34   4 
 37 Feaver, Isaiah             9 University P                   18:30.01   4 
 38 Dutro, Tyler               9 Shasta                         18:30.95   4 
 39 Worden, Hagen             10 Las Plumas                     18:33.01   4 
 40 Bergstrom, Jacob          11 Foothill (Pa                   18:34.60   4 
 41 Kowalkowski, Zane         11 Durham                         18:34.98   5 
 42 Taylor, Branden           10 Fall River                     18:35.33   5 
 43 Anderson, Logan           11 Chico                          18:35.67   5 
 44 Valencia, Edgar           12 Hamilton Cit                   18:38.11   5 
 45 Garcia, Chris             12 Orland                         18:45.12   5 
 46 Pitula, Xavier            10 Sutter                         18:47.91   5 
 47 Negrete, Justin           10 Yuba City                      18:53.33   5 
 48 Calderon, Danny           12 Lindhurst                      18:53.88   5 
 49 Vazquez, Finn             10 West Valley                    18:55.02   5 
 50 Mercado, Jonathan         12 Orland                         18:58.29   5 
 51 Campanero, Victor         12 Chico                          19:02.58   6 
 52 Tappe, David              11 Sutter                         19:06.78   6 
 53 Jardin, Tryon              9 Pleasant Val                   19:09.89   6 
 54 Young, Ryan               12 Foothill (Pa                   19:13.13   6 
 55 Zane, Elijah              10 Shasta                         19:14.04   6 
 56 Rodriguez, Xavier         10 Hamilton Cit                   19:16.79   6 
 57 Bandstra, Trenton         12 Paradise                       19:27.54   6 
 58 Johnson, Brennan          11 Yuba City                      19:28.45   6 
 59 Landaker, Patrick          9 Mercy                          19:35.48   6 
 60 Rankin, Dallon            12 Foothill (Pa                   19:36.40   6 
 61 Hamann, Griffin           12 Mt Shasta                      19:43.48   7 
 62 Anderson, Cameron          9 Sutter                         19:45.32   7 
 63 Wayman, Alex              10 West Valley                    19:46.88   7 
 64 Howell, Carson            11 Pleasant Val                   19:47.21   7 
 65 Respicio, Konna            9 Yuba City                      19:48.18   7 
 66 Foster-Wiley, Sam         11 Chico                          19:56.11   7 
 67 Hernandez, Brian          12 Hamilton Cit                   19:59.94   7 
 68 Zigan, Yousuf             11 Durham                         20:00.41   7 
 69 Michaelis, Nathan          9 Yuba City                      20:04.76   7 
 70 Dhanoya, Kamalpreet       11 Oroville                       20:11.20   7 
 71 Sandhu, Gurbakhash        12 Lindhurst                      20:18.03   8 
 72 McCormick, Kevin          12 Gridley                        20:19.43   8 
 73 Mills, Paul               11 Durham                         20:27.34   8 
 74 Muniz, Johathon           12 Colusa                         20:32.59   8 
 75 Valdez, Jose              10 Colusa                         20:33.80   8 
 76 Hoskins, Zach             10 Mt Shasta                      20:34.05   8 
 77 Rodriguez, Isaiah         11 Orland                         20:34.91   8 
 78 Gunari, Travis            12 Foothill (Pa                   20:43.04   8 
 79 Book, Logan               10 Colusa                         20:45.27   8 
 80 Maryboy, Yaazh            10 Lindhurst                      20:45.62   8 
 81 Herndon, Ethan            11 Paradise                       21:06.44   9 
 82 Parinella, Eddie          11 Foothill (Pa                   21:09.90   9 
 83 Nelson, Dakota            11 Las Plumas                     21:15.11   9 
 84 Ferrer, Hirvin            11 Orland                         21:16.28   9 
 85 Aquirre, Aram             12 Mt Shasta                      21:22.85   9 
 86 Scott, Parker             11 Chico                          21:25.83   9 
 87 Hohberg, Andrew           11 Chico                          21:29.51   9 
 88 Sanchez, Nikko            11 Pleasant Val                   21:33.03   9 
 89 King, Jordan              12 Sutter                         21:34.55   9 
 90 Merchant, Taylor          12 Colusa                         21:36.00   9 
 91 Rodriguez, Jesus          11 Colusa                         21:37.33  10 
 92 Van Natta, Joey           12 Orland                         21:50.73  10 
 93 Green, Garrett            11 Pleasant Val                   21:51.74  10 
 94 Domanski, Adam            10 Mt Shasta                      21:53.78  10 
 95 Ramirez, Uriah            12 Gridley                        22:17.00  10 
 96 Humphrey, Henry           11 Foothill (Pa                   22:20.23  10 
 97 Singler, Matthew          12 Paradise                       22:24.84  10 
 98 Harris, Zach              12 Paradise                       22:35.42  10 
 99 Ryan, Nierenhausen         9 Oroville                       23:00.93  10 
100 VonRaesfeld, Dax          12 Pleasant Val                   23:08.44  10 
101 Otrin, Clark              12 Mt Shasta                      23:10.69  11 
102 Bender, Carson            11 Yuba City                      23:13.42  11 
103 Huerta, Omar              11 Colusa                         23:14.65  11 
104 Castillo, Elias           11 Pleasant Val                   23:40.66  11 
105 Martinez, Giovanni        11 Hamilton Cit                   23:43.70  11 
106 Saligan, Omar             11 Hamilton Cit                   24:31.04  11 
107 Radovicz, Ladislau        11 Lindhurst                      26:31.72  11 
108 Franklin, Charlie         12 Colusa                         26:48.16  11 
109 Bufford, Justin           12 Yuba City                      27:54.43  11 
110 Lopez, Pedro              12 Lindhurst                      28:58.49  11 
111 Ochoa, Octavio            11 Yuba City                      29:57.27  12 
112 Garcia, Mauricio          12 Gridley                        29:59.80  12 
113 Ruiz, Eric                12 Gridley                        31:17.10  12 
Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/30/2018 03:09 PM
               West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/6/2017               
                            West Valley High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
===================================================================================
Course Recor: # 13:29.00  2005        Michelle Johnson, West Valley            
 Meet Record: % 14:29.00  2009        Hannah Dorman, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Carrier, Terrina           9 Shasta                         16:05.00   1 
  2 Torres, Mia                9 Enterprise                     16:06.00   1 
  3 Bader, Natalie             9 Foothill (Pa                   16:12.00   1 
  4 Morgan, Mackenzie          9 Nevada Union                   16:29.00   1 
  5 Wontor, Sephora            9 Nevada Union                   16:33.00   1 
  6 Stacy, Maggie             10 Fortuna                        16:43.00   1 
  7 Voss, Meadow               9 Foothill (Pa                   17:03.00   1 
  8 Tiffany, Hannah           10 Nevada Union                   17:17.00   1 
  9 Ramirez, Alma             10 Nevada Union                   17:29.00   1 
 10 Snider, Bella             10 Chico                          17:33.00   1 
 11 Caldera, Mia               9 Chico                          17:34.00   2 
 12 Hickle, Remy              10 Enterprise                     17:49.00   2 
 13 Garcia, Ariana             9 Woodland                       17:58.00   2 
 14 Patrick, Lilli             9 Sutter                         18:00.00   2 
 15 Baas, McKenna              9 Foothill (Pa                   18:11.00   2 
 16 Frescas, Arianna           9 Enterprise                     18:12.00   2 
 17 Hernandez, Flor           10 Enterprise                     18:20.00   2 
 18 Ford, Reagan              10 Sutter                         18:22.00   2 
 19 Burke, Jade               10 Foothill (Pa                   18:34.00   2 
 20 Scarpelli, Melissa        10 Pleasant Val                   18:44.00   2 
 21 Boucher, Alyssa           11 Sutter                         19:02.00   3 
 22 Farber, Lauren             9 Big Valley                     19:10.00   3 
 23 Colmenero, Serenity       10 Chico                          19:20.00   3 
 24 Berman, Chaya             10 Chico                          19:23.00   3 
 25 Garcia, Arlene            10 Shasta                         19:46.00   3 
 26 Whitchurch, Liberty       10 Red Bluff                      19:48.00   3 
 27 Bush, Meah                12 Shasta                         19:53.00   3 
 28 Hudson, Katie              9 Shasta                         20:05.00   3 
 29 Price, Claire              9 Foothill (Pa                   20:17.00   3 
 30 Cook, Sadie               10 Foothill (Pa                   20:30.00   3 
 31 Franco, Montanna          10 Red Bluff                      20:31.00   4 
 32 Young, Annabell            9 Fortuna                        20:32.00   4 
 33 Harris, Amanda             9 Chico                          20:40.00   4 
 34 West, Hannah               9 Nevada Union                   20:45.00   4 
 35 Hernandez, Aubriana       10 Chico                          20:51.00   4 
 36 Whitfield, Allie          10 Chico                          20:58.00   4 
 37 Simpson, Sophie            9 Foothill (Pa                   21:07.00   4 
 38 Mora, Anahi                9 Woodland                       21:08.00   4 
 39 Hernandez, Dulce          11 Enterprise                     21:40.00   4 
 40 Waddle, BrookLynn         12 University P                   21:55.00   4 
 41 Jacoboni, Angelica        10 Chico                          22:03.00   5 
 42 Mathews, Amy              11 Chico                          22:09.00   5 
 43 Mace, Chloe                9 Fortuna                        22:12.00   5 
 44 Reinbold, Kaylee           9 Paradise                       22:18.00   5 
 45 Green, Sierra              9 Nevada Union                   22:21.00   5 
 46 Snow, Carrie              12 Chico                          22:33.00   5 
 47 Morska, Oliwia            10 Chico                          22:39.00   5 
 48 Aikens, Aliyah             9 Pleasant Val                   22:45.00   5 
 49 Wilkinson, Elizabeth      12 Chico                          23:13.00   5 
 50 Galindo, Mckenna          10 Chico                          23:36.00   5 
 51 Pena, Elizabeth            9 Chico                          23:55.00   6 
 52 Padilla, Citlaly           9 Woodland                       24:04.00   6 
 53 Smith, Abbie               9 Colusa                         24:09.00   6 
 54 Smithson, Veronica        10 Chico                          24:17.00   6 
 55 Hood, Patricia             9 Pleasant Val                   24:19.00   6 
 56 Eckerling, Peyton          9 Nevada Union                   24:21.00   6 
 57 Underwood, Kayla           9 Pleasant Val                   24:30.00   6 
 58 Klinginsmith, Alexa        9 Pleasant Val                   24:33.00   6 
 59 Shokooh, Sana              9 Pleasant Val                   25:30.00   6 
 60 Rivers, Laney              9 Pleasant Val                   25:31.00   6 
 61 Fermin, Mary Rose          9 Colusa                         26:46.00   7 
 62 Lang, Rhiannon            11 Chico                          26:51.00   7 
 63 Littau, Emily              9 University P                   26:52.00   7 
 64 Birondo, Hailee           12 Shasta                         27:53.00   7 
 65 Downham, Brie              9 Paradise                       29:25.00   7 
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
===================================================================================
Course Recor: # 17:59.00  1995        Kristen Koppes, Foothill                 
 Meet Record: % 18:06.00  2006        Lauren Lewis, Yuba City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hana                10 University P                   19:46.00   1 
  2 Bundy, Britta             11 Chico                          20:17.00   1 
  3 Clements, Nahkia          10 Chico                          20:28.00   1 
  4 Murillo, Alicia           11 Hamilton Cit                   20:33.00   1 
  5 Gaddy, Grace               9 University P                   20:41.00   1 
  6 Oliveira, Rize            10 Foothill (Pa                   20:45.00   1 
  7 Durbin, Claire            10 Foothill (Pa                   20:54.00   1 
  8 Matagulay, Aislinn        12 Shasta                         21:11.00   1 
  9 Ashby, Mia                11 Sutter                         21:20.00   1 
 10 Greene, Sheriane          11 Nevada Union                   21:21.00   1 
 11 Asnault, Jenna            11 Chico                          21:27.00   2 
 12 Baseley, Mason            11 Foothill (Pa                   21:30.00   2 
 13 Tate-Arevalo, Isabelle    10 Shasta                         21:32.00   2 
 14 Cusworth, Hannah           9 University P                   21:38.00   2 
 15 Sager, Tayah              10 Shasta                         21:49.00   2 
 16 Robles, Emma              11 Shasta                         21:50.00   2 
 17 Osborne, Payton           11 Foothill (Pa                   21:52.00   2 
 18 Gregory, Morgan           12 University P                   22:05.00   2 
 19 Hight, Sydney             10 Chico                          22:17.00   2 
 20 Larson, Lindie            10 Shasta                         22:21.00   2 
 21 Valdez, Stefanie          12 Chico                          22:27.00   3 
 22 Edwards, Abigail          11 Chico                          22:28.00   3 
 23 Lehmer, Sophia            12 Nevada Union                   22:33.00   3 
 24 Forseth, Caroline         11 Enterprise                     22:34.00   3 
 25 Baseley, Morgan           11 Foothill (Pa                   22:36.00   3 
 26 Flynn, Emma               10 Foothill (Pa                   22:41.00   3 
 27 Turner, Kaylynne           9 Sutter                         22:44.00   3 
 28 Berman, Claire            12 Nevada Union                   22:45.00   3 
 29 Harris, Natalie           12 Chico                          22:48.00   3 
 30 Miranda, Ariana           11 Lassen                         22:54.00   3 
 31 Kostelec, Toni            11 West Valley                    22:58.00   4 
 32 Crummett, Maia            10 University P                   23:05.00   4 
 33 Tate, Serena               9 University P                   23:11.00   4 
 34 Huang, Mae                12 Shasta                         23:12.00   4 
 35 Margriter, Jericha        12 West Valley                    23:18.00   4 
 36 Pfahler, Luca             11 Durham                         23:24.00   4 
 37 Dodgen, Hope              12 Big Valley                     23:35.00   4 
 38 Aragon, Jasmyne           12 West Valley                    23:42.00   4 
 39 Dockendorf, Cailin        11 Chico                          23:52.00   4 
 40 Zumalt, Julia             12 Red Bluff                      23:57.00   4 
 41 Hiner, Nancy              11 Shasta                         24:01.00   5 
 42 Dudley, Grace             10 Foothill (Pa                   24:02.00   5 
 43 Yonenaka, Alyssa          12 Nevada Union                   24:03.00   5 
 44 Cizin, Mary               11 Lassen                         24:05.00   5 
 45 Alcarez Lopez, Nereida    10 Hamilton Cit                   24:28.00   5 
 46 Keough, Grace             10 Sutter                         24:45.00   5 
 47 Weber, Kristen            11 Paradise                       24:53.00   5 
 48 Kowalkowski, Naiya        10 Durham                         25:02.00   5 
 49 Swangler, Alandra         10 Paradise                       25:02.00   5 
 50 Bailey, Savannah          12 Sutter                         25:08.00   5 
 51 Matteoli, Megan           11 Sutter                         25:24.00   6 
 52 Kingsley, Cassie          10 Shasta                         25:27.00   6 
 53 Sohnrey, Katelyn          12 Durham                         25:40.00   6 
 54 Lopez, Jasmin             11 Woodland                       25:41.00   6 
 55 Boone, Adrienne           11 Hamilton Cit                   25:41.00   6 
 56 Gaddy-Thurman, Naomi      12 Foothill (Pa                   25:45.00   6 
 57 Mills, Mary                9 Durham                         25:53.00   6 
 58 Kunz, Kristen             10 University P                   26:01.00   6 
 59 Cordova, Evelyn           12 Woodland                       26:21.00   6 
 60 Loustalet, Daphne         11 West Valley                    26:36.00   6 
 61 Jones, Neena               9 Durham                         26:55.00   7 
 62 Moore-McKelvy, Taila      11 Wheatland                      27:13.00   7 
 63 Davidson, Kelsey          11 Nevada Union                   27:28.00   7 
 64 Dolcini, Camrin           11 Fortuna                        27:32.00   7 
 65 Bader, Rachel             11 Foothill (Pa                   27:36.00   7 
 66 Green, Savannah           12 Nevada Union                   27:40.00   7 
 67 Kellerman, Lilly          11 Chico                          27:47.00   7 
 68 Binning, Mackenzie        10 Modoc                          27:52.00   7 
 69 Hopkins, Hailey           11 Modoc                          28:05.00   7 
 70 Silvera, Julia            11 Red Bluff                      28:05.00   7 
 71 Edwards, Abigail          11 Paradise                       28:20.00   8 
 72 Zotea, Brianna            11 Red Bluff                      28:26.00   8 
 73 Thompson, Megan           11 Red Bluff                      28:50.00   8 
 74 McKenzie, Marisa          12 Sutter                         28:50.00   8 
 75 Minderhoud, Kate          11 Paradise                       28:53.00   8 
 76 Payne, Haleigh            10 Paradise                       28:58.00   8 
 77 James, Ava                 9 Durham                         29:10.00   8 
 78 Bullert, Megan            11 Red Bluff                      29:15.00   8 
 79 Zamora, Alexis            11 Red Bluff                      29:43.00   8 
 80 Zamora, Aubrey            11 Red Bluff                      29:47.00   8 
 81 Rodriguez, Bianca         12 Hamilton Cit                   29:59.00   9 
 82 Bedolla, Casey            11 Colusa                         30:20.00   9 
 83 Salas, Jacqueline         11 Woodland                       30:25.00   9 
 84 Tickle, Kate              11 Paradise                       30:35.00   9 
 85 Rodriguez, Selena         12 Big Valley                     30:55.00   9 
 86 Solorio, Emily            11 Foothill (Pa                   30:59.00   9 
 87 Pedrola, Karlee           10 Modoc                          31:23.00   9 
 88 Kyllo, Clara              10 Modoc                          31:31.00   9 
 89 Hengel, Emily             11 Oroville                       31:31.00   9 
 90 Silvera, Olivia           11 Red Bluff                      31:48.00   9 
 91 Murasko, Taylor           10 Durham                         31:58.00  10 
 92 Thompson, Grace           11 Red Bluff                      32:52.00  10 
 93 Werner, Lisa              12 Fortuna                        33:11.00  10 
 94 Castillo, Jamilet         12 Woodland                       33:26.00  10 
 95 Ledezma, Bianca           10 Hamilton Cit                   34:57.00  10 
 96 Alvarado, Azucena         12 Hamilton Cit                   35:50.00  10 
 97 Pena Renteria, Lupe       12 Red Bluff                      35:59.00  10 
 98 Singleton, Kylee           9 Modoc                          36:53.00  10 
 99 Teague, Haley             11 Oroville                       38:32.00  10 
100 Lewis, Izabelle           11 Woodland                       39:56.00  10 
101 Sanchez, Carolina         11 Oroville                       41:30.00  11 
102 Medina, Dariana           12 Woodland                       41:30.00  11 
 
Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
===================================================================================
Course Recor: # 11:44.00  1994        Aaron Harris, Lassen                     
 Meet Record: % 11:44.00  1994        Aaron Harris, Lassen                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Nava, Alan                10 Chico                          13:03.00   1 
  2 Slade, Jake                9 Nevada Union                   13:09.00   1 
  3 Selby, Travis              9 Nevada Union                   13:16.00   1 
  4 Valenti, Antonio           9 Nevada Union                   13:18.00   1 
  5 Arnold, Aaron             10 Foothill (Pa                   13:25.00   1 
  6 Mota, Andre               10 Chico                          13:33.00   1 
  7 Hick, Braedyn             10 Sutter                         13:40.00   1 
  8 Cox, Bo                    9 Fortuna                        13:43.00   1 
  9 Morgan, Ryan              10 Nevada Union                   13:58.00   1 
 10 Ayars, Stefan             11 Chico                          14:02.00   1 
 11 Bruckner, Jadon           10 Fortuna                        14:05.00   2 
 12 Barton, Cole              10 Nevada Union                   14:07.00   2 
 13 Baldez, Raymond            9 Sutter                         14:12.00   2 
 14 Hand, Mitchell            11 Chico                          14:14.00   2 
 15 Hennessey, Ethan           9 Nevada Union                   14:14.00   2 
 16 Moore, Jeremy             10 Enterprise                     14:16.00   2 
 17 Dooley, Conner             9 Foothill (Pa                   14:17.00   2 
 18 Lindskog, Kaden            9 Foothill (Pa                   14:21.00   2 
 19 Linney, Owen              10 Woodland                       14:22.00   2 
 20 Joyner, Grant             10 Chico                          14:23.00   2 
 21 Torres, Nick              10 Enterprise                     14:23.00   3 
 22 Hansen, Andrew            10 Fortuna                        14:24.00   3 
 23 Retzler, Cole             10 Nevada Union                   14:32.00   3 
 24 Flecksteiner, Ethan       10 Nevada Union                   14:33.00   3 
 25 Wayman, Alex               9 West Valley                    14:34.00   3 
 26 Milani, Brendan           10 Chico                          14:36.00   3 
 27 Palumbo, Josiah           10 Foothill (Pa                   14:38.00   3 
 28 Zane, Elijah               9 Shasta                         14:38.00   3 
 29 Leslie, Matthew           10 Red Bluff                      14:38.00   3 
 30 Benson, Tali              10 Nevada Union                   14:45.00   3 
 31 Anderson, Logan           10 Chico                          14:45.00   4 
 32 Hervey, Jack               9 Chico                          14:45.00   4 
 33 Rudkin, Alex               9 Chico                          14:47.00   4 
 34 New, Gideon                9 University P                   15:01.00   4 
 35 Humphrey, Henry           10 Foothill (Pa                   15:03.00   4 
 36 Bailey, Aaron              9 Shasta                         15:06.00   4 
 37 Edwards, Andy              9 Chico                          15:08.00   4 
 38 Ulloa, Ryan               10 Enterprise                     15:12.00   4 
 39 Dhanoya, Kamalpreet       10 Oroville                       15:17.00   4 
 40 Badgett, Joshua           10 Red Bluff                      15:19.00   4 
 41 Ray, Darren                9 Shasta                         15:21.00   5 
 42 Bundy, Carson              9 Chico                          15:22.00   5 
 43 Waegner, Noel             10 Paradise                       15:27.00   5 
 44 Cox, Blake                 9 Durham                         15:33.00   5 
 45 Gersch, Andrew            10 Chico                          15:34.00   5 
 46 Silkwood, Bennet          10 Chico                          15:36.00   5 
 47 Kelley, Nick              10 Sutter                         15:37.00   5 
 48 Taylor, Branden            9 Fall River                     15:40.00   5 
 49 Hunt, Edward              10 Red Bluff                      15:51.00   5 
 50 Bunte, Michael             9 Shasta                         15:54.00   5 
 51 Richter, Braden            9 Providence C                   15:55.00   6 
 52 Smith, David              10 Pleasant Val                   15:58.00   6 
 53 Kennedy, Brady            12 Pleasant Val                   16:02.00   6 
 54 Dutton, Kellen            10 Shasta                         16:05.00   6 
 55 Cusworth, Caleb           10 University P                   16:09.00   6 
 56 Hoaglan, Elijah           10 Woodland                       16:14.00   6 
 57 Zemp, Josh                10 Enterprise                     16:14.00   6 
 58 Herndon, Ethan            10 Paradise                       16:15.00   6 
 59 Thompson, Ben              9 Paradise                       16:16.00   6 
 60 Matteoli, Mario            9 Sutter                         16:17.00   6 
 61 Montejano, Bryan           9 Colusa                         16:18.00   7 
 62 Timmerman, Riley          10 Fortuna                        16:19.00   7 
 63 Tappe, David              10 Sutter                         16:19.00   7 
 64 DeLeon, Leo                9 Enterprise                     16:21.00   7 
 65 Pitula, Xavier             9 Sutter                         16:21.00   7 
 66 Pendergast, Ryan          11 University P                   16:21.00   7 
 67 Simpson, Dakota            9 Foothill (Pa                   16:22.00   7 
 68 Bottke, Fletcher           9 Red Bluff                      16:22.00   7 
 69 Smith, Jared              10 Foothill (Pa                   16:27.00   7 
 70 Scott, Parker             10 Chico                          16:34.00   7 
 71 Perkins, Kevin             9 Paradise                       16:35.00   8 
 72 Gambetta, Reese            9 Red Bluff                      16:35.00   8 
 73 Brown, Ethan              10 Chico                          16:36.00   8 
 74 Hess, Robert               9 Paradise                       16:40.00   8 
 75 Vasquez, Mason            10 Red Bluff                      16:43.00   8 
 76 Hohberg, Andrew           10 Providence C                   16:48.00   8 
 77 Dhanuka, Paras            10 University P                   16:48.00   8 
 78 Fairchild, Zachary         9 Nevada Union                   16:51.00   8 
 79 Brown, Zane               10 Pleasant Val                   16:54.00   8 
 80 Bone, Dominic              9 Shasta                         16:59.00   8 
 81 Rosier, Christopher       10 Shasta                         17:00.00   9 
 82 Milestone, Sheridan       11 Shasta                         17:00.00   9 
 83 Roperto, Oliver           10 Nevada Union                   17:01.00   9 
 84 Britten, Nolan            10 Durham                         17:03.00   9 
 85 Reveles, Reese             9 Nevada Union                   17:04.00   9 
 86 Severson, Seth            10 Sutter                         17:05.00   9 
 87 Mills, Paul               10 Durham                         17:13.00   9 
 88 Winterlin, Aaron           9 Foothill (Pa                   17:14.00   9 
 89 Gilchrist, Carson         10 Red Bluff                      17:16.00   9 
 90 Vailette, Triston          9 Red Bluff                      17:16.00   9 
 91 Linares, Ulises           10 Woodland                       17:18.00  10 
 92 Lee, West                    Enterprise                     17:19.00  10 
 93 Trento, Deakon            10 Chico                          17:20.00  10 
 94 Ross, Easton              10 Red Bluff                      17:20.00  10 
 95 Thapa, Samrat             10 Chico                          17:22.00  10 
 96 Yang, Kozeng               9 Oroville                       17:33.00  10 
 97 Dunn, Charles             10 Colusa                         17:33.00  10 
 98 Shin, Andy                10 Pleasant Val                   17:43.00  10 
 99 Curiel, Kohl               9 Pleasant Val                   17:43.00  10 
100 Martin, Evan               9 Chico                          17:45.00  10 
101 Beterbide, William         9 Lassen                         17:57.00  11 
102 Inso, Jeremy              10 Pleasant Val                   17:59.00  11 
103 Schultz, Zachariah        10 Foothill (Pa                   18:00.00  11 
104 Downey, Luke              10 Red Bluff                      18:06.00  11 
105 Hurst, Marcus             10 Red Bluff                      18:07.00  11 
106 Bransom, Austin           11 Enterprise                     18:15.00  11 
107 Dutton, Owen               9 Shasta                         18:23.00  11 
108 Mcgovern, Craig           10 Chico                          18:26.00  11 
109 Farrell, William          12 Pleasant Val                   18:31.00  11 
110 Sanchez, Nikko            10 Pleasant Val                   18:32.00  11 
111 Sharp, Connor             10 Foothill (Pa                   18:33.00  12 
112 Snider, Drew              10 Chico                          18:39.00  12 
113 Chain, Dominic             9 West Valley                    18:42.00  12 
114 Hernandez, Geronimo       12 Woodland                       18:49.00  12 
115 Green, Garrett            10 Pleasant Val                   18:50.00  12 
116 Birondo, Carson           11 Shasta                         18:59.00  12 
117 Stacy, Nolan              12 Red Bluff                      19:12.00  12 
118 Graybill, William         10 Colusa                         19:16.00  12 
119 Carr, Aiden                9 Pleasant Val                   19:40.00  12 
120 Torres, Leo                9 Pleasant Val                   19:44.00  12 
121 Saca Archuleta, Miguel     9 Woodland                       19:45.00  13 
122 Ponce, Roberto            10 Woodland                       19:48.00  13 
123 Nunn, George              10 Chico                          19:49.00  13 
124 Johnson, Dominic           9 Foothill (Pa                   19:55.00  13 
125 Valdez, Mauro              9 Colusa                         19:57.00  13 
126 Morales, Nathael           9 Colusa                         19:58.00  13 
127 Martinez, Cristian         9 Hamilton Cit                   20:00.00  13 
128 Vanucci, William           9 Woodland                       20:10.00  13 
129 Quilici, Tyler            10 Chico                          20:11.00  13 
130 Heurta, Omar              10 Colusa                         20:12.00  13 
131 Wagner, Vance             10 Red Bluff                      20:14.00  14 
132 Harrington, Sean          10 Pleasant Val                   20:47.00  14 
133 Guyer, Caden               9 Modoc                          21:23.00  14 
134 Ramirez, Jesus            10 Colusa                         21:47.00  14 
135 Camerena, Arnulfo         10 Pleasant Val                   21:59.00  14 
136 Robinson, Bryce           10 Shasta                         22:25.00  14 
137 Supanich, Matthew          9 Providence C                   22:54.00  14 
138 Moore, Raven              11 Pleasant Val                   25:09.00  14 
139 Quinto, Nathan            11 Pleasant Val                   25:10.00  14 
140 Mitchell, Landon          10 Big Valley                     27:24.00  14 
141 DiMaggio, Adam            11 Red Bluff                      27:46.00  15 
142 Rehman, Haseeb             9 Pleasant Val                   31:13.00  15 
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
===================================================================================
Course Recor: # 15:01.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
 Meet Record: % 15:26.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giannini, Charlie         11 Chico                          15:54.00   1 
  2 Gough, Garrett            11 Nevada Union                   15:58.00   1 
  3 Morefield, Eric           12 West Valley                    16:53.00   1 
  4 Thompson, Ty              12 Chico                          17:00.00   1 
  5 Matties, Justin           11 University P                   17:01.00   1 
  6 Krogh, Decker             11 Nevada Union                   17:27.00   1 
  7 Leduc, Jaxon              11 Chico                          17:28.00   1 
  8 Monninger, Rory           11 Chico                          17:30.00   1 
  9 Farrell, Riley            11 Chico                          17:34.00   1 
 10 Farrell, Bretten          11 Chico                          17:34.00   1 
 11 Duncan, CJ                11 Wheatland                      17:42.00   2 
 12 Bland, Luke               10 Shasta                         17:46.00   2 
 13 Traficante, Kaleb         11 Chico                          17:53.00   2 
 14 Roehling, Patrick         10 Paradise                       17:56.00   2 
 15 Garcinuno, Agustin        11 Fortuna                        17:57.00   2 
 16 Trento, Noah              11 Chico                          18:00.00   2 
 17 Lane, Christian           11 University P                   18:01.00   2 
 18 Grady, Avery              12 Enterprise                     18:01.00   2 
 19 Rockholt, Bailey          11 Sutter                         18:05.00   2 
 20 Vallelunga, Anthony       10 Shasta                         18:28.00   2 
 21 Garret, Jacob             11 Enterprise                     18:32.00   3 
 22 Price, Gabriel            11 Paradise                       18:32.00   3 
 23 Rodriguez, Xavier          9 Hamilton Cit                   18:33.00   3 
 24 Wise, Andrew              11 University P                   18:39.00   3 
 25 Ferguson, Braiden         11 Paradise                       18:41.00   3 
 26 Rubanowitz, Gabe          11 Shasta                         18:42.00   3 
 27 McClung, Devan            11 Chico                          18:47.00   3 
 28 Tatista, Will              9 University P                   18:54.00   3 
 29 Guinon, Brody             12 Paradise                       18:55.00   3 
 30 MacLean, Thomas            9 Shasta                         18:58.00   3 
 31 Chavez, Geoffrey          12 Hamilton Cit                   19:02.00   4 
 32 Franescut, Marcus         10 West Valley                    19:04.00   4 
 33 Hein, Wyatt               12 West Valley                    19:07.00   4 
 34 Huang, Tyson              10 Shasta                         19:13.00   4 
 35 Davenport, Deric          11 Lassen                         19:16.00   4 
 36 Hamilton, Max             10 University P                   19:18.00   4 
 37 Moore, Dixon              11 Enterprise                     19:19.00   4 
 38 Hennessey, Cayden         11 Nevada Union                   19:20.00   4 
 39 Campanero, Erick          12 Chico                          19:21.00   4 
 40 Kessler, Tava             12 Chico                          19:23.00   4 
 41 Matties, Jacob            10 University P                   19:25.00   5 
 42 Reese, James              12 Providence C                   19:37.00   5 
 43 Zane, Jordan              12 Shasta                         19:40.00   5 
 44 Abken, Jonathan           10 Paradise                       19:47.00   5 
 45 Hohberg, Joshua           12 Providence C                   19:54.00   5 
 46 Sandborg, Garrett         10 Lassen                         19:57.00   5 
 47 Campanero, Victor         11 Chico                          19:59.00   5 
 48 Arce, Jacob               10 Colusa                         20:04.00   5 
 49 Morgan, Trenton           10 Lassen                         20:11.00   5 
 50 Baught, Joseph            11 Nevada Union                   20:20.00   5 
 51 Garin, Lucas              10 Colusa                         20:20.00   6 
 52 Gough, Wyatt              11 Nevada Union                   20:21.00   6 
 53 Raigoza, Marco            11 Chico                          20:21.00   6 
 54 Daniels, Jacob             9 Lassen                         20:22.00   6 
 55 Flake, Porter             10 Shasta                         20:24.00   6 
 56 Gruenwald, Tate           12 Hamilton Cit                   20:39.00   6 
 57 Simpson, Stuart           11 Sutter                         20:42.00   6 
 58 Shoff, Adam               11 Enterprise                     20:43.00   6 
 59 Wilburn, Jake             11 Lassen                         20:45.00   6 
 60 Young, Ryan               11 Foothill (Pa                   20:45.00   6 
 61 Durkin, James             12 Nevada Union                   20:46.00   7 
 62 Johnson, Sevee            11 Red Bluff                      20:53.00   7 
 63 Penner, Nathan            11 Red Bluff                      20:54.00   7 
 64 Kelsey, Jason             10 Shasta                         21:01.00   7 
 65 Pauling, Caden            12 Providence C                   21:05.00   7 
 66 Montejano, Alex           11 Colusa                         21:07.00   7 
 67 Merchant, Taylor          11 Colusa                         21:08.00   7 
 68 Torres, Miguel             9 Colusa                         21:08.00   7 
 69 Mehr, Ian                  9 University P                   21:08.00   7 
 70 Douros, Tynan             11 Nevada Union                   21:23.00   7 
 71 Goodson, Cameron          12 Chico                          21:34.00   8 
 72 Murasko, Cory             11 Durham                         21:35.00   8 
 73 Rankin, Dallon            11 Foothill (Pa                   21:47.00   8 
 74 Finn, Casey               10 Oroville                       21:50.00   8 
 75 Zepeda, Alejandro         12 Chico                          21:51.00   8 
 76 Pierce, Kellen            12 Chico                          21:55.00   8 
 77 Poni, Anthony             12 Red Bluff                      22:03.00   8 
 78 Kinsworthy, Trevor        11 Red Bluff                      22:10.00   8 
 79 Neuhart, Luke             12 Chico                          22:16.00   8 
 80 Skousen, Raven             9 Wheatland                      22:17.00   8 
 81 Hernandez, Brian          11 Hamilton Cit                   22:20.00   9 
 82 Boutelle, Matthew         11 Paradise                       22:29.00   9 
 83 Harris, Zach              11 Paradise                       22:36.00   9 
 84 Meade, Josiah             11 West Valley                    22:36.00   9 
 85 King, Mitchell            11 Paradise                       22:39.00   9 
 86 Book, Logan                9 Colusa                         22:42.00   9 
 87 Dakkak, Nour              12 Wheatland                      22:51.00   9 
 88 Bandstra, Trenton         11 Paradise                       23:03.00   9 
 89 Norris, Timothy           12 Oroville                       23:09.00   9 
 90 Cobian, Kritzio           12 Woodland                       23:12.00   9 
 91 Muniz, Johathon           10 Colusa                         23:16.00  10 
 92 Rodriguez, Jesus          10 Colusa                         23:37.00  10 
 93 Miller, Waylon             9 Lassen                         23:40.00  10 
 94 Wagner, Dax               12 Red Bluff                      23:46.00  10 
 95 Gambetta, Cullen          11 Red Bluff                      23:48.00  10 
 96 Haslerud, Alex            11 West Valley                    23:57.00  10 
 97 Napoles, Christain        12 Enterprise                     24:03.00  10 
 98 Sager, Skyler             10 Lassen                         24:08.00  10 
 99 Leslie, Jonas             11 Red Bluff                      24:11.00  10 
100 Bliss, Elijah             11 Red Bluff                      24:22.00  10 
101 Martinez, Giovanni        10 Hamilton Cit                   24:26.00  11 
102 Thao, Diamond             12 Oroville                       24:29.00  11 
103 Seals, Isaiz              11 Lassen                         24:51.00  11 
104 Garcia, Gaberial          10 Wheatland                      25:00.00  11 
105 Dotson, Zan               11 Red Bluff                      25:05.00  11 
106 Vargas, Juan              12 Woodland                       25:44.00  11 
107 Casas, Elijah             11 Woodland                       26:22.00  11 
108 Chavez, Keith              9 Colusa                         26:22.00  11 
109 Franklin, Charlie         11 Colusa                         26:29.00  11 
110 Yang, Ethan               12 Oroville                       26:46.00  11 
111 Martinez, Joaquin         11 Woodland                       27:04.00  12 
112 Loya, Marcus              11 Woodland                       27:58.00  12 
113 Cumberland, Daniel        11 Oroville                       31:09.00  12 
114 Saligan, Omar             10 Hamilton Cit                   32:03.00  12 
115 Riddle, Noah               9 Wheatland                      32:03.00  12 
116 Moua, Kenneth             12 Oroville                       32:03.00  12 
Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/9/2016 06:10 PM
               West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/7/2016               
                            West Valley High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Miranda, Ariana           10 Lassen                         15:44.33   1 
  2 Forseth, Caroline         10 Enterprise                     16:03.05   1   1   
  3 Minor, Bri                 9 West Valley                    16:15.30   1   2   
  4 Morefield, Serenna        10 West Valley                    16:29.97   1   3   
  5 Cizin, Mary               10 Lassen                         16:35.44   1 
  6 Flynn, Emma                9 Foothill (Pa                   16:42.40   1   4   
  7 Durbin, Claire             9 Foothill (Pa                   17:20.16   1   5   
  8 Snider, Bella              9 Chico                          17:37.99   1   6   
  9 Hickle, Remy               9 Enterprise                     17:56.22   1   7   
 10 Armstrong, Cheyene        11 Enterprise                     17:56.41   1   8   
 11 Dockendorf, Cailin        10 Chico                          17:58.14   2   9   
 12 Rhoads, Hannah            11 Shasta                         18:05.97   2  10   
 13 Bader, Rachel             10 Foothill (Pa                   18:14.58   2  11   
 14 Grimes, Tamara            10 Yuba City                      18:16.96   2  12   
 15 Drake, Alexandra          10 Shasta                         18:22.05   2  13   
 16 Minderhound, Kate         10 Paradise                       18:32.34   2  14   
 17 Jones, Bailey             10 West Valley                    19:06.48   2  15   
 18 Martinez, Valeria         10 Shasta                         19:07.89   2  16   
 19 Wada, Kylie               10 Yuba City                      19:10.95   2  17   
 20 Colmenero, Serenity        9 Chico                          19:30.79   2  18   
 21 Molina, Elena             11 Chico                          19:35.67   3  19   
 22 Loustalet, Daphne         10 West Valley                    19:39.08   3  20   
 23 Hengel, Emily             10 Oroville                       19:42.32   3  21   
 24 Braemer, Claire           12 Enterprise                     19:52.86   3  22   
 25 Armstrong, Kira           10 Foothill (Pa                   20:07.32   3  23   
 26 Jacoboni, Angelica         9 Chico                          20:07.94   3  24   
 27 Gilbert, Tessa            10 Chico                          20:15.84   3 
 28 Payne, Haleigh             9 Paradise                       20:19.74   3  25   
 29 Berman, Chaya              9 Chico                          20:23.31   3 
 30 Brown, Emily               9 Trinity                        20:32.79   3  26   
 31 Robinson, Gillian         10 Shasta                         21:14.18   4  27   
 32 Edwards, Abigail          10 Paradise                       21:14.37   4  28   
 33 Swangler, Alandra          9 Paradise                       21:22.04   4  29   
 34 Tickle, Kathryn           10 Paradise                       21:31.59   4  30   
 35 Weber, Kristen            10 Paradise                       21:32.81   4 
 36 Brookins, Belinda          9 Trinity                        21:38.49   4  31   
 37 Miller, Faith              9 Trinity                        21:43.46   4  32   
 38 Armstrong, Marissa        10 Chico                          21:46.81   4 
 39 Mangoni, Violeta          11 Chico                          21:50.90   4 
 40 Alvarez, Judith           11 Enterprise                     21:52.03   4  33   
 41 Fazzari, Natalie           9 Shasta                         22:12.63   5  34   
 42 Lawler, Sierra            10 Paradise                       22:43.99   5 
 43 Galindo, Mckenna           9 Chico                          23:16.86   5 
 44 Cox, Janine               10 Chico                          23:46.04   5 
 45 Hammerstrom, Maren        10 Yuba City                      24:11.66   5  35   
 46 Madrigal, April            9 Yuba City                      24:17.88   5  36   
 47 Milligan, Kylie            9 Shasta                         24:23.49   5 
 48 Underwood, Lily            9 Trinity                        24:31.08   5  37   
 49 Lang, Rhiannon            10 Chico                          24:42.80   5 
 50 Birondo, Hailee           11 Shasta                         25:00.38   5 
 51 Todd, Emily               10 Chico                          25:16.41   6 
 52 Carrillo, Andrea          10 Shasta                         25:17.78   6 
 53 Dheri, Navneet             9 Yuba City                      25:38.51   6  38   
 54 Sanchez, Carolina         10 Oroville                       27:17.00   6  39   
 55 Rau, Kinsey               10 Chico                          28:19.00   6 
 56 Hatfield, Alyssa          10 Oroville                       29:03.00   6  40   
 57 Pope, Alashaj              9 Oroville                       29:04.00   6  41   
 58 Tapia, Sandra             11 Chico                          29:41.00   6 
 59 Henson, Katelyn           10 West Valley                    30:50.00   6  42   
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koehnen, Kelly            12 Hamilton Cit                   20:23.87   1   1   
  2 Avalos, Miranda           12 Shasta                         20:29.51   1   2   
  3 Dudley, Grace              9 Foothill (Pa                   20:39.29   1   3   
  4 Hall, Hana                 9 Shasta                         21:01.87   1   4   
  5 Morgado, Kaitlin          11 Las Plumas                     21:07.51   1 
  6 Gutermuth, Karly          12 Trinity                        21:28.08   1   5   
  7 Asnault, Jenna            10 Chico                          21:35.22   1   6   
  8 Ayars, Jessalyn           12 Chico                          21:36.40   1   7   
  9 Oliveira, Rize             9 Foothill (Pa                   21:45.91   1   8   
 10 Murillo, Alicia           10 Hamilton Cit                   21:53.07   1   9   
 11 Gregory, Morgan           11 University P                   22:04.48   2  10   
 12 Clements, Nahkia           9 Chico                          22:16.31   2  11   
 13 Crummett, Maia             9 University P                   22:17.53   2  12   
 14 Edwards, Abigail          10 Chico                          22:20.12   2  13   
 15 Parker, Adda              11 Providence C                   22:23.92   2 
 16 Tate, Savannah            12 University P                   22:25.31   2  14   
 17 Aragon, Jasmyne           11 West Valley                    22:26.11   2  15   
 18 Harris, Natalie           11 Chico                          22:28.95   2  16   
 19 Robles, Emma              10 Shasta                         22:35.02   2  17   
 20 Rodriguez, Angelica       12 West Valley                    22:37.04   2  18   
 21 Tate-Arevalo, Isabelle     9 Shasta                         22:41.20   3  19   
 22 Coffee, Ellie             12 Durham                         22:55.00   3  20   
 23 Baseley, Mason            10 Foothill (Pa                   23:01.00   3  21   
 24 Harper, Lauren            10 Trinity                        23:04.00   3  22   
 25 White, Kylee              12 Trinity                        23:15.00   3  23   
 26 Kostelec, Toni            10 West Valley                    23:28.00   3  24   
 27 Valdez, Stefanie          11 Chico                          23:37.00   3 
 28 Garcia, Abbey             11 Paradise                       23:42.00   3 
 29 Drake, Daria              12 Shasta                         23:44.00   3  25   
 30 Alcarez Lopez, Nereida     9 Hamilton Cit                   23:50.00   3  26   
 31 Owens, Alexah             11 Yuba City                      23:59.00   4  27   
 32 Durbin, Laurel            12 Foothill (Pa                   24:00.00   4  28   
 33 Raigoza, Karla            12 Chico                          24:02.00   4 
 34 Sohnrey, Katelyn          11 Durham                         24:12.00   4  29   
 35 Bader, Andrea             12 Foothill (Pa                   24:12.00   4  30   
 36 Hoodenpyle, Tiffany       12 Foothill (Pa                   24:18.00   4 
 37 Baseley, Morgan           10 Foothill (Pa                   24:25.00   4 
 38 Matagulay, Aislinn        11 Shasta                         24:37.00   4 
 39 Thurman, Naomi            11 Foothill (Pa                   24:55.00   4 
 40 Woodward, Christina       11 Durham                         25:00.00   4  31   
 41 Anderson, Sierra          11 Chico                          25:02.00   5 
 42 Waddle, BrookLynn         11 University P                   25:07.00   5  32   
 43 Young, Brooke             10 Durham                         25:23.00   5  33   
 44 Parrott, Jalen            12 Paradise                       25:26.00   5 
 45 Jenkins, Kelsey           11 Trinity                        25:43.00   5  34   
 46 Lewis, Amanda             12 Yuba City                      25:47.00   5  35   
 47 Cutright, Sydney          12 Shasta                         26:02.00   5 
 48 Hopkins, Hailey           10 Modoc                          26:22.00   5  36   
 49 Rosso, Francesca          12 Chico                          26:32.00   5 
 50 White, Mollie             11 University P                   26:52.00   5  37   
 51 Owens, Hannah             11 Yuba City                      26:57.00   6  38   
 52 Burns, Taryn              11 Modoc                          27:08.00   6  39   
 53 Hines, Carly              12 Durham                         27:10.00   6  40   
 54 Mungia, Jazmine           12 Chico                          27:38.00   6 
 55 Grandos, Tawny            11 Wheatland                      27:57.00   6  41   
 56 Johnson, Theresa          10 University P                   28:01.00   6 
 57 Rodriguez, Bianca         11 Hamilton Cit                   28:16.00   6  42   
 58 Bennett, Rickii           10 Shasta                         28:41.00   6 
 59 Leonidou, Nicolette       10 Wheatland                      28:53.00   6  43   
 60 Martinez, Daniela         10 Hamilton Cit                   29:34.00   6  44   
 61 Toomey, Madison           12 Modoc                          30:01.00   7  45   
 62 Abolt, Mariah             12 Yuba City                      30:28.00   7  46   
 63 Binning, MacKenzie         9 Modoc                          30:58.00   7  47   
 64 Beneventi, Kylee          11 Modoc                          31:05.00   7  48   
 65 Mundo, Salma              12 Hamilton Cit                   31:13.00   7 
 66 Hopper, Tatelyn           11 Oroville                       31:15.00   7 
 67 Langenhorst, Kaylee       12 Lassen                         31:27.00   7 
 68 Floerke, Samantha         10 Trinity                        31:49.00   7  49   
 69 Gardner, Kenna            11 Pleasant Val                   32:11.00   7 
 70 Dhanuka, May              12 University P                   32:35.00   7 
 71 Le, Talia                 11 Yuba City                      36:32.00   8  50   
 72 Vega, Lauren              10 Wheatland                      37:30.00   8  51   
 
Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Duncan, CJ                10 Wheatland                      13:15.66   1 
  2 Garret, Jacob             10 Enterprise                     13:17.71   1   1   
  3 Wiegert, Brennen          10 Chico                          13:31.63   1   2   
  4 Cramer, Landon            10 West Valley                    13:38.18   1   3   
  5 Leduc, Jaxon              10 Chico                          13:40.59   1   4   
  6 Larkins, Will             10 West Valley                    13:51.62   1   5   
  7 Schreder, Jackson         10 Chico                          13:55.25   1   6   
  8 Castaldo, Luciano          9 Chico                          13:56.38   1   7   
  9 Davenport, Deric          10 Lassen                         13:58.32   1   8   
 10 Campanero, Victor         10 Chico                          14:07.67   1   9   
 11 Dias, Andrew               9 Foothill (Pa                   14:10.00   2  10   
 12 Moore, Dixon              10 Enterprise                     14:15.48   2  11   
 13 Torres, Nick               9 Enterprise                     14:15.83   2  12   
 14 Parinella, Eddie           9 Foothill (Pa                   14:26.27   2  13   
 15 Ferguson, Braiden         10 Paradise                       14:27.74   2  14   
 16 Arnold, Aaron              9 Foothill (Pa                   14:30.70   2  15   
 17 Driver, Atticus            9 Yuba City                      14:31.43   2  16   
 18 Frick, Garrett            10 Foothill (Pa                   14:32.99   2  17   
 19 Nava, Alan                 9 Chico                          14:33.49   2 
 20 Moore, Jeremy              9 Enterprise                     14:33.83   2  18   
 21 Joyner, Grant              9 Chico                          14:34.43   3 
 22 McClung, Devan            10 Chico                          14:35.16   3 
 23 Clements, Kristian        10 Enterprise                     14:46.15   3  19   
 24 Growden, Neil              9 Lassen                         14:52.58   3  20   
 25 Sandborg, Garrett          9 Lassen                         14:55.09   3  21   
 26 Wilburn, Jake             10 Lassen                         14:55.93   3  22   
 27 Bassett, Haden            10 West Valley                    14:57.90   3  23   
 28 Mallery, Jack              9 Lassen                         15:00.02   3  24   
 29 Ayars, Stefan             10 Chico                          15:00.56   3 
 30 Raigoza, Marco            10 Chico                          15:09.86   3 
 31 Schmitz, Connor           10 Chico                          15:12.83   4 
 32 Milani, Brendan            9 Chico                          15:15.03   4 
 33 Salvatierra, Lambert      10 West Valley                    15:15.77   4  25   
 34 Foster-wiley, Sam          9 Chico                          15:16.09   4 
 35 Dickerson, Daniel         10 West Valley                    15:22.16   4  26   
 36 Huang, Tyson               9 Shasta                         15:26.56   4  27   
 37 Delgado, Cristian          9 Pleasant Val                   15:31.09   4  28   
 38 VanderDussen, Willem      10 Providence C                   15:43.83   4 
 39 Wilkinson, Alex            9 Chico                          15:44.56   4 
 40 Dutton, Kellen             9 Shasta                         15:54.93   4  29   
 41 Wilson, Jordan            10 West Valley                    15:55.94   5 
 42 Mooradian, Saul           10 Chico                          15:57.20   5 
 43 Wise, Andrew              10 University P                   15:59.51   5  30   
 44 Humphrey, Henry            9 Foothill (Pa                   16:05.30   5  31   
 45 Wright, Lucas             10 Enterprise                     16:07.26   5 
 46 Astin, Elijah             10 Shasta                         16:11.32   5  32   
 47 Rosier, Christopher        9 Shasta                         16:12.16   5  33   
 48 Johnson, Brennan           9 Yuba City                      16:14.95   5  34   
 49 Haslerud, Alex            10 West Valley                    16:21.64   5 
 50 Guerrero, Emedel          10 Gridley                        16:23.13   5 
 51 Matties, Jacob             9 University P                   16:23.81   6  35   
 52 Wolfe, Riley               9 Paradise                       16:24.77   6  36   
 53 Mota, Andre                9 Chico                          16:27.49   6 
 54 Hill, Landon              10 Chico                          16:32.19   6 
 55 Hohberg, Andrew            9 Providence C                   16:35.70   6 
 56 Miller, Colby             10 Trinity                        16:37.15   6 
 57 Pendergast, Ryan          10 University P                   16:42.44   6  37   
 58 Mayfield, Chase           10 Pleasant Val                   16:48.24   6  38   
 59 Ward, Tommy               10 Chico                          16:50.37   6 
 60 Gersch, Andrew             9 Chico                          16:50.81   6 
 61 York, David                9 Yuba City                      16:53.18   7  39   
 62 Charlson, Austin          10 Foothill (Pa                   16:53.52   7 
 63 Finn, Casey                9 Oroville                       16:54.00   7 
 64 Rankin, Dallen            10 Foothill (Pa                   16:54.63   7 
 65 Franescut, Marcus          9 West Valley                    16:57.22   7 
 66 Perez, Daniel              9 Gridley                        17:06.76   7 
 67 Howell, Carson             9 Pleasant Val                   17:07.51   7  40   
 68 King, Mitchell            10 Paradise                       17:08.65   7  41   
 69 Gagliardi, Joey            9 Foothill (Pa                   17:13.21   7 
 70 Bringolf, Jason           10 Pleasant Val                   17:21.47   7  42   
 71 Anderson, Logan            9 Chico                          17:21.94   8 
 72 Harris, Zach              10 Paradise                       17:24.65   8  43   
 73 Fuente, Luis              12 Chico                          17:24.90   8 
 74 Sager, Skyler              9 Lassen                         17:34.68   8 
 75 Robertson, Sam            10 Pleasant Val                   17:36.75   8  44   
 76 Addington, Carter         10 Pleasant Val                   17:37.46   8 
 77 Snider, Andrew             9 Chico                          18:06.48   8 
 78 Shin, Andy                 9 Pleasant Val                   18:06.80   8 
 79 Davis, Mason              10 Paradise                       18:07.13   8  45   
 80 MinoFaulkner, Brock        9 Enterprise                     18:10.99   8 
 81 Exley, Eric                9 University P                   18:28.30   9  46   
 82 Smith, David               9 Pleasant Val                   18:45.05   9 
 83 Cusworth, Caleb            9 University P                   18:49.69   9  47   
 84 Quilici, Tyler             9 Chico                          19:12.38   9 
 85 Nunn, George               9 Chico                          19:13.75   9 
 86 Thapa, Samrat              9 Chico                          19:14.51   9 
 87 Picard, Quinn             11 Chico                          19:17.38   9 
 88 Bender, Carson             9 Yuba City                      19:30.92   9  48   
 89 Castillo, Elias            9 Pleasant Val                   19:39.07   9 
 90 Dhanuka, Paras             9 University P                   19:58.39   9 
 91 Ramirez, Andre            10 Shasta                         20:09.14  10  49   
 92 Smith, Riley               9 Pleasant Val                   20:23.98  10 
 93 Trento, Deakon             9 Chico                          20:27.07  10 
 94 Prieto, Jaime             10 Pleasant Val                   20:35.81  10 
 95 Singler, Matthew          10 Paradise                       20:43.37  10 
 96 Patten, Wade              10 Paradise                       20:46.99  10 
 97 Birondo, Carson           10 Shasta                         20:55.54  10 
 98 Sharp, Connor              9 Foothill (Pa                   20:58.62  10 
 99 Miller, Dylan             10 Trinity                        20:59.81  10 
100 Vail, Alex                10 Paradise                       21:47.13  10 
101 Russell, Drake            11 West Valley                    24:42.00  11 
102 Levya, Victor              9 Hamilton Cit                   26:04.00  11 
103 Robinson, Bryce            9 Shasta                         26:24.00  11 
104 Wenslaff, Yuhuan          10 Pleasant Val                   31:41.00  11 
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skoy, Andrew              12 Shasta                         16:01.51   1   1   
  2 Emanuel, Jack             12 Chico                          16:34.68   1   2   
  3 Giannini, Charlie         10 Chico                          17:00.97   1   3   
  4 Kostenko, Dymond          11 Las Plumas                     17:12.60   1   4   
  5 Thompson, Ty              11 Chico                          17:14.80   1   5   
  6 Morefield, Eric           11 West Valley                    17:30.58   1   6   
  7 Moore, Forrest            12 University P                   17:41.59   1   7   
  8 Lile, Jared               12 Lassen                         17:45.70   1   8   
  9 Bland, Luke                9 Shasta                         17:47.82   1   9   
 10 Farrell, Bretten          10 Chico                          17:51.44   1  10   
 11 Lervold, Nathan           12 University P                   17:53.43   2  11   
 12 Zane, Jordan              11 Shasta                         17:58.27   2  12   
 13 Meeder, Chris             12 West Valley                    17:59.14   2  13   
 14 Hastings, Brian           11 Las Plumas                     18:02.75   2  14   
 15 Farrell, Riley            10 Chico                          18:10.17   2  15   
 16 Mavis, August             12 Chico                          18:11.11   2 
 17 Trento, Noah              10 Chico                          18:19.16   2 
 18 Guinon, Brody             11 Paradise                       18:19.70   2  16   
 19 Pierce, Kellen            11 Chico                          18:25.12   2 
 20 Barsness, Adam            12 University P                   18:29.07   2  17   
 21 Lane, Christian           10 University P                   18:32.39   3  18   
 22 Vallelunga, Anthony        9 Shasta                         18:45.65   3  19   
 23 Hein, Wyatt               11 West Valley                    18:48.19   3  20   
 24 Hamilton, Max              9 University P                   18:54.60   3  21   
 25 Campanero, Erick          11 Chico                          18:55.81   3 
 26 Roehling, Patrick          9 Paradise                       18:56.65   3  22   
 27 Traficante, Kaleb         10 Chico                          18:57.17   3 
 28 Armstrong, Conner         12 Foothill (Pa                   18:57.84   3  23   
 29 Matties, Justin           10 University P                   19:00.81   3 
 30 Stewart, Cole             12 Lassen                         19:10.15   3  24   
 31 Boutelle, Matthew         10 Paradise                       19:19.66   4  25   
 32 Trento, Trevor            11 Chico                          19:25.84   4 
 33 Mccullough, Ryan          12 Wheatland                      19:26.34   4  26   
 34 Alexander, Sam            12 Foothill (Pa                   19:26.70   4  27   
 35 Dooley, Creo              12 Foothill (Pa                   19:31.25   4  28   
 36 White, Tyler              12 Paradise                       19:31.57   4  29   
 37 Rubanowitz, Gabe          10 Shasta                         19:39.11   4  30   
 38 Price, Gabriel            10 Paradise                       19:39.42   4  31   
 39 Younkers, Derek           11 University P                   19:41.74   4 
 40 Guggenbickler, Caleb      12 Foothill (Pa                   19:42.40   4  32   
 41 Valderrama, Elijah        12 Las Plumas                     19:44.28   5  33   
 42 Mills, Matthew            11 Durham                         19:46.75   5  34   
 43 Hohberg, Joshua           11 Providence C                   19:47.81   5  35   
 44 Chavez, Geoffrey          11 Hamilton Cit                   19:49.10   5  36   
 45 Kleimann, Jacob           12 Paradise                       19:49.90   5 
 46 Hickman, Justin           10 Las Plumas                     20:01.07   5  37   
 47 Worden, Takoda            11 Las Plumas                     20:14.57   5  38   
 48 Goss, Tyler               11 University P                   20:15.27   5 
 49 Arvonen, Cody             12 Durham                         20:17.97   5  39   
 50 Dotson, Max               11 Pleasant Val                   20:18.34   5  40   
 51 Erickson, Zach            12 Chico                          20:20.36   6 
 52 Dani, Nick                11 Pleasant Val                   20:21.47   6  41   
 53 Dyer, Jacob               11 Las Plumas                     20:22.07   6 
 54 Pauling, Caden            11 Providence C                   20:26.23   6  42   
 55 Musler, Conner            10 Las Plumas                     20:34.50   6 
 56 Guiffre, Michael          12 Durham                         20:35.33   6  43   
 57 Thao, Wesley              11 Las Plumas                     20:36.41   6 
 58 Kessler, Tava             11 Chico                          20:40.39   6 
 59 Kelsey, Jason              9 Shasta                         20:42.92   6 
 60 Reese, James              11 Providence C                   20:45.45   6  44   
 61 Garcia, Armando           11 Gridley                        20:46.13   7  45   
 62 Grady, Avery              11 Enterprise                     20:46.76   7  46   
 63 Moore, Robert             11 Enterprise                     20:52.92   7  47   
 64 Rongley, Rogan            11 Yuba City                      21:05.61   7  48   
 65 Nixon, Kevin              12 Paradise                       21:08.36   7 
 66 Lowers, Dominick          12 Paradise                       21:10.54   7 
 67 Buccola, Anthony          12 Durham                         21:13.35   7  49   
 68 Thao, Taroshi             11 Las Plumas                     21:13.97   7 
 69 Morrissey, Jake           11 Pleasant Val                   21:15.96   7  50   
 70 Vail, Tyler               12 Paradise                       21:16.60   7 
 71 Neuhart, Luke             11 Chico                          21:17.19   8 
 72 Harmon, Michael           11 University P                   21:17.58   8 
 73 Derrik, Hunter             9 Hamilton Cit                   21:25.25   8  51   
 74 Anzaldo, Ramon            12 Pleasant Val                   21:41.33   8  52   
 75 Martinez, Jorge           12 Durham                         21:45.96   8  53   
 76 Manthei, Abraham          11 Providence C                   21:46.24   8  54   
 77 Flake, Porter              9 Shasta                         21:53.65   8 
 78 Luna, Alexander           11 Foothill (Pa                   22:00.02   8  55   
 79 Goodson, Cameron          12 Chico                          22:01.64   8 
 80 Perkins, Zach             12 Durham                         22:05.44   8 
 81 Kennedy, Brady            11 Pleasant Val                   22:11.22   9  56   
 82 Norris, Tim               11 Oroville                       22:17.40   9 
 83 Clipse, Aaryn             11 Gridley                        22:27.96   9  57   
 84 Respicio, Sebastian       11 Yuba City                      22:36.03   9  58   
 85 Ruedi, Kevin              11 Oroville                       22:57.72   9 
 86 Tong, Jeremy              12 Paradise                       23:08.14   9 
 87 Guerrero, Eric            12 Gridley                        23:23.00   9  59   
 88 Chilton, Jameison         12 University P                   23:33.27   9 
 89 Bennett, Heath            12 Shasta                         23:36.76   9 
 90 Zepeda, Alejandro         11 Chico                          23:40.25   9 
 91 Gruenwald, Tate           11 Hamilton Cit                   23:49.26  10  60   
 92 Bickmore, Jason           11 University P                   23:57.57  10 
 93 McConnell, Patrick        12 Lassen                         24:06.18  10  61   
 94 Napoles, Christian        11 Enterprise                     24:29.72  10  62   
 95 Herredia, Alex            12 Gridley                        24:36.47  10  63   
 96 Rios, Manuel               9 Hamilton Cit                   24:49.69  10  64   
 97 Dakkak, Nour              11 Wheatland                      24:53.92  10  65   
 98 Munoz, Danny              12 Yuba City                      24:57.70  10  66   
 99 Underwood, Will           11 Trinity                        25:04.66  10 
100 Urena-Valdez, Hernan         Hamilton Cit                   25:10.50  10  67   
101 Morelock, Wyatt           11 Pleasant Val                   25:12.94  11 
102 Riddle, Cameron           11 Enterprise                     25:13.24  11  68   
103 Martin, Trevor            11 Yuba City                      25:21.07  11  69   
104 Watson, Benjamin          12 Lassen                         25:48.40  11  70   
105 Pina, Phoenix             12 Wheatland                      26:04.23  11  71   
106 Le, Tom                   12 Yuba City                      26:06.27  11  72   
107 Loughman, Lawrence        12 Pleasant Val                   26:40.34  11 
108 Meredith, Nathaniel       12 Wheatland                      28:27.56  11  73   
109 Pawek, Joseph             11 Gridley                        29:00.57  11  74   
110 Nickell, Drew             11 Lassen                         29:19.94  11  75   
111 Diaz, Christian           12 Wheatland                      29:46.03  12  76   
112 Thompson, Jesse           12 Foothill (Pa                   31:08.65  12 
West Valley High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/2/2015                 
                             West Valley High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Jack             11 Chico                     5:36      16:48    1   
  2 Leedy, Donald             12 West Valley               5:41      17:01    2   
  3 Baldwin, Zach             12 West Valley               5:47      17:19    3   
  4 Cramer, Michael           11 University Prep           5:47      17:21    4   
  5 Meeder, Chris             11 West Valley               5:50      17:29    5   
  6 Cheek, Gabe               12 West Valley               5:54      17:40    6   
  7 Lile, Jared               11 Lassen                    5:55      17:43    7   
  8 Moore, Forrest            11 University Prep           5:56      17:47    8   
  9 Clements, Luke            12 University Prep           6:01      18:01    9   
 10 Morrissey, Shayne         12 Pleasant Valley           6:03      18:07   10   
 11 Mavis, August             11 Chico                     6:06      18:17   11   
 12 Thompson, Ty              10 Chico                     6:07      18:20   12   
 13 Albright, Branson         12 Chico                     6:07      18:21   13   
 14 Lervold, Nathan           11 University Prep           6:09      18:25   14   
 15 McLaughlin, Mitchell      12 Chico                     6:09      18:27   15   
 16 Barsness, Adam            11 University Prep           6:13      18:37   16   
 17 Mueller, Ben              12 West Valley               6:19      18:56   17   
 18 Duncan, CJ                 9 Wheatland                 6:19      18:57   18   
 19 Puente, Charlie           12 Chico                     6:20      18:58        
 20 Lamsiah, Zakaria          12 Colusa                    6:20      18:59   19   
 21 Bohne, James              12 Foothill (Pa              6:22      19:05   20   
 22 Vaillancourt, Zachary     12 Colusa                    6:23      19:08   21   
 23 Matties, Justin            9 University Prep           6:24      19:12        
 24 Sprague, Rory             12 Chico                     6:27      19:21        
 25 Hone, Mason               10 Colusa                    6:28      19:23   22   
 26 Flores, Fernando          12 Hamilton City             6:30      19:28   23   
 27 Ownby, Ethan               9 Durham                    6:30      19:28   24   
 28 Guggenbickler, Caleb      11 Foothill (Pa              6:32      19:36   25   
 29 Stewart, Cole             11 Lassen                    6:33      19:37   26   
 30 Harris, Blaine            12 Foothill (Pa              6:33      19:37   27   
 31 Alexander, Sam            11 Foothill (Pa              6:33      19:37   28   
 32 Mccullough, Ryan          11 Wheatland                 6:34      19:40   29   
 33 Armstrong, Conner         11 Foothill (Pa              6:34      19:40   30   
 34 Erickson, Zach            11 Chico                     6:34      19:40        
 35 Kampfen, Scott            11 Pleasant Valley           6:34      19:40   31   
 36 Dooley, Creo              11 Foothill (Pa              6:35      19:45        
 37 Younkers, Derek           10 University Prep           6:36      19:48        
 38 Hoe, Jacob                11 Pleasant Valley           6:38      19:52   32   
 39 Goss, Tyler               10 University Prep           6:38      19:53        
 40 Foster, Davis             11 Chico                     6:39      19:57        
 41 Keables, Ryan             11 Pleasant Valley           6:40      19:59   33   
 42 Hoxie, William            12 Foothill (Pa              6:41      20:01        
 43 Ogilvie, Theodore         12 Foothill (Pa              6:41      20:03        
 44 Mills, Matthew            10 Durham                    6:41      20:03   34   
 45 Jenkins, Matt             11 Pleasant Valley           6:43      20:09   35   
 46 Meredith, Nathaniel       11 Wheatland                 6:47      20:21   36   
 47 Aldeghi, Romain           12 Chico                     6:52      20:35        
 48 Ober, Duncan              12 Chico                     6:52      20:35        
 49 Patterson, Joe            12 Durham                    6:53      20:39   37   
 50 Chavez, Geoffrey          10 Hamilton City             6:53      20:39   38   
 51 Evers, David              11 Pleasant Valley           6:55      20:44        
 52 Blankenburg, Luke         11 University Prep           6:56      20:47        
 53 Cucinotta, Allesandro     12 Pleasant Valley           6:57      20:51        
 54 Buccola, Anthony          11 Durham                    6:58      20:52   39   
 55 Askea, Walt               12 Durham                    6:58      20:52   40   
 56 Perkins, Zach             11 Durham                    7:00      20:58        
 57 Arvonen, Cody             11 Durham                    7:03      21:09        
 58 Gruenwald, Tate           10 Hamilton City             7:06      21:16   41   
 59 Lara, Sal                 11 Colusa                    7:07      21:20   42   
 60 Knecht, Jonathan          12 Foothill (Pa              7:08      21:22        
 61 Thompson, Jesse           11 Foothill (Pa              7:09      21:27        
 62 Garibay, Antonio          12 Durham                    7:12      21:36        
 63 Watts, Austin             11 Pleasant Valley           7:14      21:40        
 64 Carr, Brendan             12 University Prep           7:16      21:46        
 65 Paoli, Bryce              12 Foothill (Pa              7:16      21:46        
 66 Carrillo, Oscar           11 Chico                     7:21      22:03        
 67 Bettencourt, Bryant       11 Pleasant Valley           7:29      22:26        
 68 Kwiatkoski, Dakota        11 Wheatland                 7:37      22:49   43   
 69 Schantz, Alec             11 Colusa                    7:38      22:54   44   
 70 Dickerson, Bailey         10 Wheatland                 7:39      22:57   45   
 71 Whaley, Dylan             11 Pleasant Valley           7:40      22:59        
 72 Snider, David             11 Chico                     8:01      24:03        
 73 Mickelson, Wyatt          10 Pleasant Valley           8:06      24:18        
 74 Ellis, Jason              12 Pleasant Valley           8:07      24:21        
 75 McConnell, Patrick        11 Lassen                    8:09      24:27   46   
 76 Hill, Brandon             12 Colusa                    8:24      25:11        
 77 Farias, Bernardo          11 Colusa                    8:38      25:53        
 78 Watson, Ben               11 Lassen                    9:24      28:11   47   
 79 Torres, Saulo             11 Colusa                    9:57      29:51        
 80 Costa, Zach               12 Wheatland                10:04      30:11        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Valley                  10    2    3    5    6   17                     
      Total Time:    51:49.00                                                     
         Average:    17:16.34                                                     
   2 University Prep              21    4    8    9   14   16                     
      Total Time:    53:09.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.00                                                     
   3 Chico                        24    1   11   12   13   15                     
      Total Time:    53:25.00                                                     
         Average:    17:48.34                                                     
   4 Colusa                       62   19   21   22   42   44                     
      Total Time:    57:30.00                                                     
         Average:    19:10.00                                                     
   5 Foothill (Palo Cedro)        72   20   25   27   28   30                     
      Total Time:    58:18.00                                                     
         Average:    19:26.00                                                     
   6 Pleasant Valley              73   10   31   32   33   35                     
      Total Time:    57:39.00                                                     
         Average:    19:13.00                                                     
   7 Lassen                       79    7   26   46   47                          
      Total Time:  1:01:47.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.67                                                     
   8 Wheatland                    83   18   29   36   43   45                     
      Total Time:    58:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:39.34                                                     
   9 Durham                       95   24   34   37   39   40                     
      Total Time:  1:00:10.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.34                                                     
  10 Hamilton City               102   23   38   41                               
      Total Time:  1:01:23.00                                                     
         Average:    20:27.67      
West Valley High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/2/2015                 
                             West Valley High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Celeste           12 Chico                     6:31      19:33    1   
  2 Moran, Belle              12 Foothill (Pa              6:44      20:11    2   
  3 Koehnen, Kelly            11 Hamilton City             6:59      20:55    3   
  4 Avalos, Miranda           11 Shasta                    7:21      22:02        
  5 Tate, Savannah            11 University Prep           7:22      22:04    4   
  6 Miranda, Amarisa          12 Lassen                    7:27      22:20        
  7 Moxon, Lauren             12 Chico                     7:30      22:30    5   
  8 Rodriguez, Angelica       11 West Valley               7:34      22:40        
  9 Durbin, Laurel            11 Foothill (Pa              7:37      22:49    6   
 10 Wright, Mary              12 Enterprise                7:37      22:50    7   
 11 Garcia, Yolanda           12 Chico                     7:40      22:59    8   
 12 Coffee, Ellie             11 Durham                    7:46      23:18    9   
 13 Humphrey, Zoe             12 Enterprise                7:49      23:26   10   
 14 Raigoza, Karla            11 Chico                     7:53      23:39   11   
 15 Robinson, Alexandra        9 Pleasant Valley           7:54      23:41   12   
 16 Quinn, Georgina           12 Chico                     7:55      23:43   13   
 17 Borges, Chantelle         12 Enterprise                8:00      23:59   14   
 18 Chin, Eila                 9 University Prep           8:03      24:08   15   
 19 Woodward, Christina       10 Durham                    8:05      24:14   16   
 20 Abele, Adrianna           11 Colusa                    8:06      24:18        
 21 Babcock, Logan            12 University Prep           8:07      24:19   17   
 22 Nather, Kaytlyn           11 Chico                     8:11      24:32        
 23 Sohnrey, Katelyn          10 Durham                    8:14      24:41   18   
 24 Yasumi, Nicole             9 Modoc                     8:14      24:42   19   
 25 White, Mollie             10 University Prep           8:16      24:47   20   
 26 Acheson, Bianca            9 Pleasant Valley           8:16      24:47   21   
 27 Cruz, Ana                 12 Enterprise                8:18      24:54   22   
 28 Hopkins, Hailey            9 Modoc                     8:24      25:12   23   
 29 Ayars, Jessalyn           11 Chico                     8:30      25:28        
 30 Diaz, Lilia               11 Hamilton City             8:31      25:32   24   
 31 Finley, Kassie            12 Chico                     8:32      25:34        
 32 Young, Maia               12 Chico                     8:33      25:39        
 33 Hoodenpyle, Tiffany       11 Foothill (Pa              8:40      25:59   25   
 34 Erlendson, Emily          12 Pleasant Valley           8:41      26:04   26   
 35 Granados, Mirella          9 Colusa                    8:46      26:17        
 36 Hines, Carly              11 Durham                    8:56      26:46   27   
 37 Forcher, Anna             11 Foothill (Pa              8:59      26:55   28   
 38 Munguia, Jazmine          11 Chico                     9:01      27:02        
 39 Johnson, Raina            12 Pleasant Valley           9:14      27:40   29   
 40 Tietz, Devon              12 Chico                     9:20      27:59        
 41 Cohen, Cindy              12 Modoc                     9:21      28:03   30   
 42 Hitchcock, Sonia          12 Chico                     9:29      28:27        
 43 Langenhorst, Kaylee       11 Lassen                    9:39      28:56        
 44 Toomey, Madison           11 Modoc                     9:51      29:33   31   
 45 Rao, Kiran                10 Pleasant Valley          10:01      30:02   32   
 46 Simchuk, Delaney          11 Chico                    10:07      30:19        
 47 Stotlon, Jessica          11 Durham                   10:22      31:05   33   
 48 Mundo, Salma              11 Hamilton City            10:36      31:46   34   
 49 Gonzalez, Diana           12 Wheatland                10:38      31:54        
 50 Esau, Samantha            11 Durham                   10:43      32:07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chico                        14    1    5    8   11   13                     
      Total Time:  1:05:02.00                                                     
         Average:    21:40.67                                                     
   2 Enterprise                   31    7   10   14   22                          
      Total Time:  1:10:15.00                                                     
         Average:    23:25.00                                                     
   3 Foothill (Palo Cedro)        33    2    6   25   28                          
      Total Time:  1:08:59.00                                                     
         Average:    22:59.67                                                     
   4 University Prep              36    4   15   17   20                          
      Total Time:  1:10:31.00                                                     
         Average:    23:30.34                                                     
   5 Durham                       43    9   16   18   27   33                     
      Total Time:  1:12:13.00                                                     
         Average:    24:04.34                                                     
   6 Pleasant Valley              59   12   21   26   29   32                     
      Total Time:  1:14:32.00                                                     
         Average:    24:50.67                                                     
   7 Hamilton City                61    3   24   34                               
      Total Time:  1:18:13.00                                                     
         Average:    26:04.34                                                     
   8 Modoc                        72   19   23   30   31                          
      Total Time:  1:17:57.00                                                     
         Average:    25:59.00            
West Valley High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/2/2015                 
                             West Valley High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Morefield, Eric           10 West Valley               6:08      13:28    1   
  2 Moore, Dixon               9 Enterprise                6:12      13:38    2   
  3 Paoli, Zackery            10 Foothill (Pa              6:13      13:40    3   
  4 Monninger, Rory            9 Chico                     6:17      13:48    4   
  5 Campanero, Erick          10 Chico                     6:18      13:50    5   
  6 Wiegert, Brennen           9 Chico                     6:20      13:55    6   
  7 Simms, Xavier             10 Pleasant Valley           6:22      14:01    7   
  8 Hein, Wyatt               10 West Valley               6:23      14:03    8   
  9 Vallotton, Elijah         10 Foothill (Pa              6:24      14:04    9   
 10 Burchett, Michael          9 Chico                     6:25      14:06   10   
 11 Ayars, Stefan              9 Chico                     6:26      14:10   11   
 12 Freer, Donovan             9 Pleasant Valley           6:27      14:10   12   
 13 Moran, Luke               10 Foothill (Pa              6:27      14:10   13   
 14 Chan, Tyler                9 West Valley               6:31      14:20   14   
 15 Luna, Alexander           10 Foothill (Pa              6:35      14:29   15   
 16 Harmon, Michael           10 University Prep           6:36      14:30   16   
 17 Reese, James              10 Providence C              6:36      14:30   17   
 18 Trento, Noah               9 Chico                     6:36      14:30        
 19 Giannini, Charlie          9 Chico                     6:37      14:32        
 20 Trento, Trevor            10 Chico                     6:38      14:35        
 21 Cramer, Landon             9 West Valley               6:44      14:49   18   
 22 Huber, Landon              9 Enterprise                6:45      14:50   19   
 23 Hohberg, Joshua           10 Providence C              6:48      14:58   20   
 24 Milestone, Sheridan        9 Shasta                    6:49      15:00   21   
 25 Saleh, Saeed              10 Chico                     6:55      15:12        
 26 Moore, Robert             10 Enterprise                6:57      15:18   22   
 27 Clements, Kristian         9 Enterprise                6:58      15:19   23   
 28 Kessler, Tava             10 Chico                     6:58      15:20        
 29 Thompson, Andrew          12 West Valley               7:00      15:23   24   
 30 Pauling, Caden            10 Providence C              7:00      15:24   25   
 31 Traficante, Kaleb          9 Chico                     7:00      15:24        
 32 Murasko, Cory              9 Durham                    7:02      15:28   26   
 33 Bassett, Haden             9 West Valley               7:02      15:29        
 34 Salvatierra, Lambert       9 West Valley               7:05      15:33        
 35 Murray, Bradley           10 Foothill (Pa              7:08      15:41   27   
 36 Ortiz-Camacho, Santiago   10 Chico                     7:09      15:42        
 37 Morales, Jonathan          9 Chico                     7:09      15:43        
 38 Leduc, Jaxon               9 Chico                     7:10      15:46        
 39 Dockendorf, Camden        10 Chico                     7:11      15:47        
 40 McClung, Devan             9 Chico                     7:11      15:47        
 41 Akahshi, Logan             9 Durham                    7:11      15:48   28   
 42 Harrison, Jonathan        10 Shasta                    7:12      15:50   29   
 43 Wilburn, Jake              9 Lassen                    7:15      15:56   30   
 44 Gordan, Alex              10 Pleasant Valley           7:18      16:04   31   
 45 Raigoza, Diego            12 Chico                     7:20      16:06        
 46 Schumann, Nick            10 University Prep           7:22      16:11   32   
 47 Paoli, Austin             10 Foothill (Pa              7:22      16:12        
 48 White, Lucas               9 Redding Christian         7:24      16:16        
 49 Oliphant, Brandon          9 Foothill (Pa              7:28      16:26        
 50 Adams, David              10 Chico                     7:30      16:29        
 51 Goodson, Cameron          11 Chico                     7:30      16:30        
 52 Singh, Harjot              9 Pleasant Valley           7:31      16:31   33   
 53 Pendergast, Ryan           9 University Prep           7:36      16:42   34   
 54 Parker, Jason              9 West Valley               7:42      16:56        
 55 Wrysinski, Erik            9 Colusa                    7:43      16:58   35   
 56 Sain, Drew                10 Enterprise                7:45      17:01   36   
 57 Neuhart, Luke             10 Chico                     7:46      17:04        
 58 Giffin, Trent              9 Colusa                    7:46      17:05   37   
 59 Meraz, Pablo               9 Colusa                    7:53      17:20   38   
 60 Raigoza, Marco             9 Chico                     7:54      17:23        
 61 Hunt, Garrett             10 Durham                    7:55      17:24   39   
 62 Gomez, Noah                9 Pleasant Valley           7:58      17:31   40   
 63 Haslerud, Alex             9 West Valley               8:00      17:35        
 64 Schmitz, Connor            9 Chico                     8:00      17:36        
 65 Manthei, Abraham          10 Providence C              8:01      17:38   41   
 66 Nelson, Joran              9 Foothill (Pa              8:06      17:49        
 67 Riddle, Cameron           10 Enterprise                8:07      17:50        
 68 Branton, Trevor           10 University Prep           8:08      17:53   42   
 69 van Opijnen, Heath        11 University Prep           8:11      18:00   43   
 70 Mayfield, Chase            9 Pleasant Valley           8:12      18:03        
 71 Bennett, Heath            11 Shasta                    8:19      18:17   44   
 72 Ramirez, Aaron            11 Providence C              8:20      18:19   45   
 73 Huber, Logan               9 Enterprise                8:20      18:20        
 74 Bringolf, Jason            9 Pleasant Valley           8:20      18:20        
 75 Nielson, Owen             10 Lassen                    8:21      18:22   46   
 76 Henderson, Micah           9 Liberty Christian         8:21      18:22        
 77 George, Daniel             9 Pleasant Valley           8:23      18:26        
 78 Copper, Spencer            9 Chico                     8:24      18:28        
 79 Patterson, Grant          10 Durham                    8:25      18:30   47   
 80 Vargas, Willians          11 Durham                    8:27      18:35   48   
 81 Merchant, Taylor           9 Colusa                    8:31      18:43   49   
 82 McKenna, Rohan             9 Durham                    8:37      18:56        
 83 VanderDussen, Willem       9 Providence C              9:01      19:49        
 84 Mendenhall, Trevor        10 Colusa                    9:02      19:51   50   
 85 Young, Michael             9 Lassen                   10:25      22:54   51   
 86 Robertson, Sam             9 Pleasant Valley          11:06      24:25        
 87 Santoyo, Alex              9 Pleasant Valley          11:16      24:47        
 88 Miller, Conor             10 Foothill (Pa             11:16      24:48        
 89 Blankenberg, Gus           9 University Prep          12:02      26:27        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chico                        15    4    5    6   10   11                     
      Total Time:    41:33.00                                                     
         Average:    13:51.00                                                     
   2 West Valley                  23    1    8   14   18   24                     
      Total Time:    41:51.00                                                     
         Average:    13:57.00                                                     
   3 Foothill (Palo Cedro)        25    3    9   13   15   27                     
      Total Time:    41:54.00                                                     
         Average:    13:58.00                                                     
   4 Enterprise                   43    2   19   22   23   36                     
      Total Time:    43:46.00                                                     
         Average:    14:35.34                                                     
   5 Pleasant Valley              50    7   12   31   33   40                     
      Total Time:    44:15.00                                                     
         Average:    14:45.00                                                     
   6 Providence Christian         62   17   20   25   41   45                     
      Total Time:    44:52.00                                                     
         Average:    14:57.34                                                     
   7 University Prep              82   16   32   34   42   43                     
      Total Time:    47:23.00                                                     
         Average:    15:47.67                                                     
   8 Durham                       93   26   28   39   47   48                     
      Total Time:    48:40.00                                                     
         Average:    16:13.34                                                     
   9 Shasta                       94   21   29   44                               
      Total Time:    49:07.00                                                     
         Average:    16:22.34                                                     
  10 Colusa                      110   35   37   38   49   50                     
      Total Time:    51:23.00                                                     
         Average:    17:07.67                                                     
  11 Lassen                      127   30   46   51                               
      Total Time:    57:12.00                                                     
         Average:    19:04.00             West Valley High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/2/2015                 
                             West Valley High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Ariana            9 Lassen                    7:14      15:55        
  2 Kostelec, Toni             9 West Valley               7:33      16:35    1   
  3 Jones, Bailey              9 West Valley               7:41      16:54    2   
  4 Baseley, Mason             9 Foothill (Pa              7:47      17:07    3   
  5 Martinez, Valeria          9 Shasta                    7:56      17:26    4   
  6 Baseley, Morgan            9 Foothill (Pa              8:03      17:42    5   
  7 Harris, Natalie           10 Chico                     8:06      17:49    6   
  8 Rhoads, Hannah            10 Shasta                    8:08      17:53    7   
  9 Aragon, Jasmyne           10 West Valley               8:12      18:02    8   
 10 Brown, Hasanya            10 Enterprise                8:17      18:12    9   
 11 Thurman, Naomi            10 Foothill (Pa              8:28      18:38   10   
 12 Hillman, Myah              9 Chico                     8:31      18:44   11   
 13 Cizin, Mary                9 Lassen                    8:34      18:51        
 14 Ghiorso, Elaine            9 West Valley               8:41      19:06   12   
 15 Thomas, Alli              10 Foothill (Pa              8:44      19:12   13   
 16 Hernandez, Dulce           9 Enterprise                8:50      19:26   14   
 17 Drake, Alexandra           9 Shasta                    8:51      19:27   15   
 18 Asnault, Jenna             9 Chico                     8:53      19:31   16   
 19 Yuan, Faith                9 Foothill (Pa              8:53      19:33   17   
 20 Villegas, Celeste          9 Chico                     8:57      19:41   18   
 21 Boone, Adrienne            9 Hamilton City             8:58      19:44        
 22 Alaraibi, Sahaar          10 West Valley               9:05      19:58   19   
 23 Garcia, Valarie           10 Enterprise                9:09      20:06   20   
 24 Edwards, Abigail           9 Chico                     9:11      20:11   21   
 25 Hoheisel, Lilia            9 Foothill (Pa              9:22      20:37        
 26 Loustalet, Daphne          9 West Valley               9:32      20:57        
 27 Armstrong, Kira            9 Foothill (Pa              9:32      20:57        
 28 Akers, Lauren              9 Chico                     9:37      21:09        
 29 Dockendorf, Cailin         9 Chico                     9:38      21:12        
 30 Fuerte, Alejandra         10 Colusa                    9:45      21:27        
 31 Semingson, Savana          9 West Valley               9:46      21:28        
 32 Alvarez, Judith           10 Enterprise               10:08      22:16   22   
 33 Duncan, Kaylie             9 West Valley              10:11      22:24        
 34 Richardson, Olivia        11 Chico                    10:19      22:40        
 35 Waddle, Brooklyn          10 University Prep          10:22      22:47        
 36 Villegas-Orozco, Joanna    9 Durham                   10:26      22:57        
 37 Hatfield, Alyssa           9 Durham                   10:30      23:06        
 38 Brogoitti, Emma            9 West Valley              10:50      23:50        
 39 Kyle, Emily               10 Redding Christian        11:01      24:14        
 40 Tapia, Sandra             10 Chico                    11:04      24:21        
 41 Carrillo, Andrea           9 Shasta                   11:11      24:36   23   
 42 Slosted, Victoria         12 Foothill (Pa             11:27      25:11        
 43 Bill, Tory                10 Redding Christian        11:37      25:33        
 44 Preciado, Laura           10 Colusa                   11:43      25:47        
 45 Lang, Rhiannon             9 Chico                    13:20      29:19        
 46 Ospina, Gennesis          12 Chico                    13:40      30:04        
 47 Gomez-mora, America       11 Chico                    14:04      30:56        
 48 Phillips, Kassandra       10 Enterprise               14:23      31:37   24   
 49 Nayduch, Katya             9 Chico                    14:44      32:25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Valley                  11    1    2    8   12   19                     
      Total Time:    51:31.00                                                     
         Average:    17:10.34                                                     
   2 Foothill (Palo Cedro)        18    3    5   10   13   17                     
      Total Time:    53:27.00                                                     
         Average:    17:49.00                                                     
   3 Shasta                       26    4    7   15   23                          
      Total Time:    54:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:15.34                                                     
   4 Chico                        33    6   11   16   18   21                     
      Total Time:    56:04.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.34                                                     
   5 Enterprise                   43    9   14   20   22   24                     
      Total Time:    57:44.00                                                     
         Average:    19:14.67     
      
Licensed to West Valley High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/12/2013 11:14 AM
              West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2013               
                            West Valley High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 13:29.00  2005        Michelle Johnson, West Valley            
 Meet Record: % 14:13.00  2012        Michaela Barros, Fortuna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Ulloa, Natalie             9 Enterprise            13:42.22% 
  2 Humprey, Zoe              10 Enterprise            15:31.55  
  3 Swangler, Talia           10 Paradise              15:34.83  
  4 Mirenda, Amerisa          10 Lassen                15:46.29  
  5 Freitas, Kristina         12 West Valley           15:51.41  
  6 White, Sarah              10 Paradise              15:52.33  
  7 Dully, Nicole             10 Pleasant Val          16:04.78  
  8 Moxon, Lauren             10 Chico                 16:08.58  
  9 Knapp, Katerina            9 Enterprise            16:09.18  
 10 Simchuk, Delaney           9 Chico                 16:11.66  
 11 Perry, Teagan             12 West Valley           16:12.89  
 12 Wright, Maylani            9 Chico                 16:20.06  
 13 Lakmann, Cydney            9 Enterprise            16:29.57  
 14 Williams, Isabelle         9 Shasta                16:43.57  
 15 Sites, Rachel             10 Chico                 16:53.52  
 16 Lawrence, Brynn           10 Pleasant Val          16:59.67  
 17 Smith, Katlyn              9 Anderson              17:11.26  
 18 Finley, Kassie            10 Chico                 17:16.01  
 19 Bishop, Zoe               10 Chico                 17:17.76  
 20 Rodriquez, Jesica         12 West Valley           17:23.46  
 21 Pickett, Alina             9 Pleasant Val          17:24.18  
 22 Able, Adrianna             9 Colusa                17:28.92  
 23 Fuentes, Patzy             9 Chico                 17:31.44  
 24 Young, Maia               10 Chico                 17:39.38  
 25 Cruz, Ana                 10 Enterprise            17:48.50  
 26 Rodriguez, Angelica        9 West Valley           17:50.34  
 27 Parrott, Jalen             9 Paradise              17:57.00  
 28 Prater, Hanna             10 Sutter                17:59.05  
 29 Platz, Emma               12 Chico                 18:00.58  
 30 Langerhorst, Kaylee        9 Lassen                18:06.69  
 31 Ahola, Nadine             10 Colusa                18:07.90  
 32 O'Ravez, Keagan            9 Enterprise            18:16.08  
 33 Parsons, Cassidy          11 Chico                 18:23.49  
 34 Chipley, Cassidy          10 Anderson              18:26.34  
 35 Prattala, Nea             12 Chico                 18:28.40  
 36 Woods, Ryann               9 Pleasant Val          18:36.31  
 37 Pinto, Yessica            12 Chico                 18:42.67  
 38 Leedy, Rebekah             9 Foothill (Pa          18:49.71  
 39 Degenaro, Nicole           9 Shasta                19:21.66  
 40 Hall, Sierra               9 Pleasant Val          19:30.51  
 41 Vangscivanh, Anny         11 Shasta                19:32.11  
 42 Palacio, Josefina         12 Chico                 19:39.35  
 43 Worthington, Meechelle    10 Paradise              19:39.81  
 44 Holbrooks, Bethany        10 Anderson              19:42.21  
 45 Bohmann, Cheyenne         10 Sutter                19:51.32  
 46 Hitchcock, Sonia          10 Chico                 19:52.15  
 47 Eastman, Karma            10 Paradise              19:52.56  
 48 Edwards, Mikayla          10 Chico                 19:55.10  
 49 Sharp, Elizabeth           9 Foothill (Pa          19:59.93  
 50 Gorr, Kara                 9 Paradise              20:12.07  
 51 Gallagher, Brook          10 Colusa                20:15.10  
 52 Jones, Korbett             9 Foothill (Pa          20:15.56  
 53 Patten, Kelly             10 Sutter                20:16.08  
 54 Sauer, Pia                12 Chico                 20:18.44  
 55 Elliott, Maddison          9 Foothill (Pa          20:26.82  
 56 Gardenhire, Rachel        10 Sutter                20:27.69  
 57 Schnetzer, Ashley          9 Foothill (Pa          20:28.33  
 58 Bickford, Kayla            9 Enterprise            20:58.96  
 59 Tarke, Madalyn            12 Sutter                21:05.38  
 60 Milligan, Alleyna          9 Shasta                21:07.92  
 61 Cutright, Sydney           9 Shasta                21:09.09  
 62 Shearer, Shyanna          10 Shasta                22:16.14  
 63 Damian, Sonia             10 Chico                 22:47.39  
 64 King, Alexsandra           9 Paradise              23:48.16  
 65 Coulter, Colleen          10 Fall River            26:21.00  
 66 Ospina, Gennesis          10 Chico                 27:40.00  
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 17:59.00  1995        Kristen Koppes, Foothill                 
 Meet Record: % 18:06.00  2006        Lauren Lewis, Yuba City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coonfield, Morgin         10 McKinleyvill          18:05.71% 
  2 Davis, Hannah             11 Shasta                18:51.41  
  3 Hinkle, Jenna             12 West Valley           19:00.64  
  4 Mino Faukner, Helen       12 University P          19:28.34  
  5 Gutermuth, Kyra           11 Trinity               19:33.93  
  6 Barros, Michaela          11 Fortuna               19:59.31  
  7 Flagg, Alexa              11 West Valley           20:03.48  
  8 Lacko, Alyson             11 Chico                 20:18.75  
  9 Moran, Belle              10 Redding Chri          20:27.72  
 10 Schell, Madison           12 Durham                20:38.58  
 11 Townzen, Mollie           10 Colusa                20:56.73  
 12 Faggard, Delaney          12 West Valley           21:02.00  
 13 Wilson, Celeste           10 Chico                 21:03.44  
 14 Stauffer, Alyssa          12 University P          21:05.35  
 15 Bader, Andrea              9 Foothill (Pa          21:13.80  
 16 Quinn, Georgie            10 Chico                 21:22.96  
 17 Kavanagh, Malene          11 Chico                 21:27.48  
 18 Matheson, Rayleen         11 West Valley           21:31.91  
 19 Jolliff, Annie            11 Chico                 21:39.07  
 20 Avalos, Miranda            9 Shasta                21:41.71  
 21 Retzloff, Cynthia         11 Eureka                21:43.92  
 22 Ayars, Jessalyn            9 Chico                 21:53.37  
 23 Bostrom, Brooke           12 West Valley           21:54.65  
 24 Aldridge, Kate            12 Yuba City             21:55.65  
 25 Babcock, Logan            10 University P          22:03.32  
 26 Huff, Jordan              11 Paradise              22:05.38  
 27 Manley, Abby              10 Mt Shasta             22:16.37  
 28 Steindorf, Molly          11 Chico                 22:17.40  
 29 Hunrath, Brenna           12 Lassen                22:20.15  
 30 Durbin, Laurel             9 Foothill (Pa          22:21.68  
 31 Burroughs, Meagan         12 Chico                 22:32.34  
 32 Sihvonen, Jessika         11 Lassen                22:37.21  
 33 Dore, Marghereta          12 Chico                 22:38.94  
 34 DeJong, Sacha             11 Pleasant Val          22:49.58  
 35 Drake, Daria               9 Shasta                22:58.99  
 36 Osborn, Alexis            10 Shasta                22:59.75  
 37 Moyer, Madeleine          11 Mt Shasta             23:03.20  
 38 Flack, Kia                10 Foothill (Pa          23:03.82  
 39 Perkins, Kasey            12 Chico                 23:08.93  
 40 Snell, Sunny              10 Shasta                23:18.22  
 41 Morrow, Chelsea           11 Foothill (Pa          23:22.60  
 42 Chin, Karly               10 University P          23:23.23  
 43 Floerke, Natasha          11 Trinity               23:26.45  
 44 Osterday, Sydney          11 Shasta                23:26.76  
 45 Locker-Cameron, Trinity   11 Mt Shasta             23:28.58  
 46 Ford, Taylor              11 Sutter                23:31.89  
 47 Sabourin, Annie           12 Foothill (Pa          23:42.71  
 48 Ziola, Elizabeth           9 University P          23:45.32  
 49 Vecere, Francesca         12 Pleasant Val          23:51.88  
 50 Scheinuck, Sierra         12 Fortuna               23:53.91  
 51 Castaneda, Macy           12 Pleasant Val          23:58.91  
 52 Woodward, Katie           12 Sutter                24:04.38  
 53 Witzsche, Natasha         12 Oroville              24:05.25  
 54 Boots, Emma               11 Oroville              24:09.15  
 55 Rickson, Kiara            12 Paradise              24:58.44  
 56 Stauffer, Megan            9 University P          25:00.62  
 57 Pease, Sydney             10 Fortuna               25:01.40  
 58 Murray, Taylor             9 Fortuna               25:03.61  
 59 Miranda, Jessica          11 Chico                 25:19.83  
 60 Patrick, Hannah           11 Sutter                25:25.59  
 61 Ethridge, Breanna         12 Eureka                25:34.25  
 62 Harter, Hannah            12 Chico                 25:44.51  
 63 Thorne, Sarah              9 Shasta                25:46.11  
 64 Irogoyen, Idoya           11 Lassen                25:46.60  
 65 Travis, Becky             12 Etna                  25:46.95  
 66 Graziano, Cyndi           11 Sutter                26:16.54  
 67 Trujillo, Sarah           12 Sutter                26:18.76  
 68 Long, Adriana             12 Pleasant Val          26:26.32  
 69 Rubio, Krystal            11 Mt Shasta             26:32.31  
 70 Danz, Baylee              12 Paradise              26:54.08  
 71 Crabtree, Alyssa          12 Paradise              27:31.25  
 72 Finley, Renee             11 Etna                  27:31.76  
 73 Bramlage, Brooke          12 Oroville              27:39.76  
 74 Koskelin, Katri           12 Lassen                27:52.00  
 75 Watson, Indiana           12 Foothill (Pa          27:58.72  
 76 Pinedo, Aide              11 Yuba City             28:09.87  
 77 Jorgensen, Katherin       10 Trinity               29:05.79  
 78 Miller, Carly             12 Trinity               29:11.94  
 79 Swensen, Mesha            12 Trinity               29:12.27  
 80 Lusk, Kelley              11 Foothill (Pa          30:06.57  
 81 Kim, Hailey               10 Yuba City             30:08.00  
 82 Dahlen, Alisha            12 Foothill (Pa          31:46.10  
 83 Ackerman-Mero, Sophia     11 Mt Shasta             32:53.00  
 84 Patience, Muru            12 Pleasant Val          33:05.00  
 85 Carr, Katty               12 Oroville              33:29.00  
 86 Nicolaides, Kenslie       11 Paradise              35:09.00  
 87 Could, Caitlyn            10 Trinity               35:56.00  
 88 Cook, Maddie                 Trinity               35:56.00  
 
Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 11:44.00  1994        Aaron Harris, Lassen                     
 Meet Record: % 11:44.00  1994        Aaron Harris, Lassen                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Bland, Noah                9 Shasta                12:43.96  
  2 Martin, Michael            9 Etna                  13:00.53  
  3 Meeder, Chris              9 West Valley           13:06.35  
  4 Mueller, Micah            12 West Valley           13:09.98  
  5 Powell, Jack               9 Shasta                13:22.29  
  6 Becerril, Masen           11 Pleasant Val          13:29.87  
  7 McLaughlin, Mitchell      10 Chico                 13:35.62  
  8 Murray, Chris              9 Foothill (Pa          13:37.09  
  9 Lile, Jared                9 Lassen                13:39.25  
 10 Bradley-Silva, Joaquin    10 Shasta                13:41.61  
 11 Herbert, Dane             10 Lassen                13:42.37  
 12 Iliff, Noah               10 Paradise              13:43.91  
 13 Evans, Calvin             10 Paradise              13:44.28  
 14 Schillig, Kevin           10 Oroville              13:44.57  
 15 Ellis, Jason              10 Pleasant Val          13:53.99  
 16 Bade, Ryan                10 Shasta                13:55.48  
 17 Morris, Giles             10 Eureka                13:59.05  
 18 Sutherland, Matthew        9 Shasta                13:59.34  
 19 Hamel, Ethan               9 Chico                 13:59.67  
 20 Alexander, Sam             9 Foothill (Pa          14:01.04  
 21 Sutherland, Thomas        11 Shasta                14:01.64  
 22 Thompson, Zachary         10 Shasta                14:07.34  
 23 Manji, Ryan                9 Shasta                14:08.42  
 24 Freer, Calvin             10 Pleasant Val          14:10.67  
 25 Park-Thomas, Cooper        9 Shasta                14:15.83  
 26 Armstrong, Connor          9 Foothill (Pa          14:23.52  
 27 Ackerman, Luke            10 Anderson New          14:23.78  
 28 Supanich, Jacob           10 Pleasant Val          14:27.21  
 29 Martin, Joe               10 Etna                  14:31.13  
 30 Bronson, Josh              9 Pleasant Val          14:34.74  
 31 Dooley, Creo               9 Foothill (Pa          14:42.21  
 32 Thompson, Jesse            9 Foothill (Pa          14:48.09  
 33 Knecht, Jonathan          10 Foothill (Pa          14:49.86  
 34 Ober, Duncan              10 Chico                 14:57.74  
 35 Graziano, Mark            10 Sutter                14:58.37  
 36 Brown, Eric               11 Shasta                14:59.46  
 37 Bryant, William            9 Anderson New          15:01.20  
 38 Sprague, Rory             10 Chico                 15:05.31  
 39 Pressman, Paul             9 Shasta                15:07.08  
 40 Bustamante, Matt           9 Pleasant Val          15:14.68  
 41 Schantz, Alec              9 Colusa                15:19.97  
 42 Kleimann, Jacob            9 Paradise              15:21.56  
 43 Lewis, Nathan             10 Lassen                15:22.07  
 44 Campostrini, Logan        10 Oroville              15:22.33  
 45 Santos, Adolfo            10 Paradise              15:25.80  
 46 Whaley, Dylan              9 Pleasant Val          15:27.04  
 47 Kampfen, Scott             9 Pleasant Val          15:30.53  
 48 Jennings, Mitch            9 Eureka                15:32.93  
 49 Kiesling, Kai             10 Chico                 15:37.48  
 50 Forrester, Thane          10 Etna                  15:38.70  
 51 Barbara, Dominic           9 Chico                 15:40.68  
 52 Palmer, Tristen            9 Shasta                15:42.45  
 53 Welsh, David               9 Foothill (Pa          15:44.40  
 54 Kirk, Cory                10 Oroville              15:44.81  
 55 Sette, Quinntin           10 Paradise              15:47.69  
 56 Bennett, Chase            10 Paradise              15:48.02  
 57 Erikson, Zach              9 Chico                 15:49.07  
 58 Collins, Chance            9 Shasta                15:49.39  
 59 Sorenson, William          9 Pleasant Val          15:51.93  
 60 Painter, Daniel            9 Shasta                15:52.68  
 61 Robbins, Mason            10 Lassen                15:53.80  
 62 Barbaccia, Michael        11 Sutter                15:58.58  
 63 Terry, Marquise           10 Sutter                15:58.85  
 64 McMahan, Marc             12 West Valley           15:59.36  
 65 Briggs, Caleb              9 Shasta                15:59.85  
 66 Frye, Trevor               9 Foothill (Pa          16:01.69  
 67 Snider, David              9 Chico                 16:06.72  
 68 Blandford, Hez             9 Eureka                16:12.24  
 69 Barber, Rob               10 Pleasant Val          16:12.87  
 70 Sulpice, Paul             12 Anderson New          16:25.79  
 71 Neumann, Marshall          9 Paradise              16:26.55  
 72 Buck, Garrett             10 Foothill (Pa          16:28.99  
 73 Rose, Nathaniel           10 Lassen                16:30.55  
 74 Zunino, Greg              10 Sutter                16:48.99  
 75 English, Timmy             9 Colusa                16:52.97  
 76 Bettencourt, Bryant        9 Pleasant Val          16:53.44  
 77 Porrazzo, Jayme           10 Anderson New          16:55.24  
 78 Begovic, Tristan           9 Eureka                16:56.20  
 79 McCurdy, William          10 Foothill (Pa          16:57.63  
 80 Wright, Brandon           12 Sutter                16:59.95  
 81 Sprague, Kyle              9 Chico                 17:00.51  
 82 Loughman, Lawrence         9 Pleasant Val          17:01.92  
 83 Aurelio, Ortiz Camacho    10 Chico                 17:30.90  
 84 Raigoza, Diego            10 Chico                 17:41.08  
 85 Breshears, Kaden           9 Foothill (Pa          17:41.80  
 86 Martine, Grant             9 Pleasant Val          17:42.09  
 87 Volpato, Spencer           9 Pleasant Val          17:49.53  
 88 McConnell, Patrick         9 Lassen                17:55.57  
 89 Giambolvo, Luciano         9 Chico                 17:58.78  
 90 Hoffman, Alec              9 Pleasant Val          18:11.73  
 91 Bennie, Jace              10 Shasta                18:20.11  
 92 Walsh, Johnny             10 Sutter                18:20.46  
 93 McCausland, Ryan           9 Paradise              18:47.06  
 94 Roberts, Douglas           9 Pleasant Val          20:08.41  
 95 Kumar, Sachin             10 Pleasant Val          21:51.00  
 96 Watson, Benjamin           9 Lassen                22:27.00  
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 15:01.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
 Meet Record: % 15:26.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woollard, Landon          12 Shasta                16:20.39  
  2 Graber, Jacob             11 Chico                 16:22.82  
  3 Young, Damon              12 Durham                16:28.66  
  4 Bland, Josh               12 Shasta                16:34.20  
  5 Harper, Ben               10 Trinity               16:47.56  
  6 Davis, Riley              11 Shasta                16:51.86  
  7 Molina, Andris            12 Chico                 16:52.96  
  8 Grafe, Sam                10 Shasta                16:54.25  
  9 McGlone, Justin           12 Paradise              17:03.33  
 10 Foreman, Jeff             12 West Valley           17:07.35  
 11 Gomez-Mora, Adrian        12 Chico                 17:16.61  
 12 Hunter, Brent             10 Shasta                17:17.31  
 13 Miller, Benton            11 Chico                 17:19.05  
 14 Leedy, Donald             10 West Valley           17:20.61  
 15 Cheek, Gabe               10 West Valley           17:21.23  
 16 Morzenti, Chris           10 Mt Shasta             17:22.38  
 17 Monninger, Liam           10 Chico                 17:23.38  
 18 Skoy, Andrew               9 Shasta                17:24.58  
 19 Carson, Oscar             12 Eureka                17:25.38  
 20 Davis, Michael            10 McKinleyvill          17:27.00  
 21 Nolan, Austin              9 McKinleyvill          17:30.69  
 22 Hunt, Austin              12 Foothill (Pa          17:33.57  
 23 Cramer, Michael            9 University P          17:33.88  
 24 Bell, Alec                11 Sutter                17:36.59  
 25 Hays, Liam                11 Chico                 17:39.46  
 26 Hatter, Matt              11 University P          17:43.86  
 27 Coley, Jasen              11 McKinleyvill          17:44.12  
 28 Valdez, Max               10 Colusa                17:52.41  
 29 McGhee, Zach              12 University P          17:53.99  
 30 Baldwin, Zach             10 West Valley           17:56.63  
 31 Morrissey, Shayne         10 Pleasant Val          17:57.57  
 32 Montes, Diego             12 Sutter                18:04.09  
 33 Muller, DJ                12 Oroville              18:08.05  
 34 Moore, Forrest             9 University P          18:08.91  
 35 Schillen, Nathan          12 Shasta                18:09.65  
 36 Wilson, Louis             12 Anderson              18:12.97  
 37 Hubbell, Tony             11 Pleasant Val          18:13.97  
 38 Milender, John            11 McKinleyvill          18:14.51  
 39 Rieder, Joe                9 McKinleyvill          18:17.04  
 40 Bruce, Justin             10 Fortuna               18:19.28  
 41 Medina, Frank             11 Anderson              18:21.17  
 42 Lervold, Nathan            9 University P          18:24.20  
 43 Bischel, Trevor           11 Durham                18:28.83  
 44 Eck, Tyler                11 Sutter                18:33.51  
 45 Granados, Felipe          12 Colusa                18:36.03  
 46 McCaslin, Nick            12 West Valley           18:39.13  
 47 Trump, Connor             10 McKinleyvill          18:40.42  
 48 Eckert, Ben               11 Mt Shasta             18:41.58  
 49 Garrison, Seth            11 Foothill (Pa          18:43.08  
 50 Clements, Luke            10 University P          18:44.57  
 51 Jones, Harrison           12 Foothill (Pa          18:51.50  
 52 Marshall, Dean            11 Anderson              18:55.15  
 53 Bustamante, Trevor        12 Pleasant Val          18:56.08  
 54 Twight, Liam              11 Anderson              18:56.55  
 55 Reese, Matthew            12 Providence C          18:56.80  
 56 Misclevitz, Chris         11 University P          19:01.23  
 57 O'Brien, Taylor           11 Pleasant Val          19:02.98  
 58 Hughes, Sean              12 Mt Shasta             19:06.71  
 59 Collosi, Cody             12 Sutter                19:08.63  
 60 Pimley, Ray               12 Sutter                19:13.51  
 61 Schilling, Eddy           11 Paradise              19:21.23  
 62 Smith, Henry              11 Eureka                19:31.34  
 63 Vaillancourt, Zachary     10 Colusa                19:32.35  
 64 Thayer, Jordan            11 Eureka                19:43.03  
 65 Rau, Bailey               12 Chico                 19:45.81  
 66 Ferrera, Trenton          11 Sutter                19:54.52  
 67 Iniguez, Alan             11 Colusa                19:56.37  
 68 Hunt, Carson              12 Durham                19:57.04  
 69 Valencia, Sal             10 Colusa                20:07.62  
 70 Collings, Jordan          11 Fortuna               20:07.93  
 71 Lewis, Keith              11 Pleasant Val          20:08.25  
 72 Hake, Tommy               12 Mt Shasta             20:19.33  
 73 McNanie, Ian              11 Pleasant Val          20:19.71  
 74 Bristley, Nathan          11 Providence C          20:20.13  
 75 Nakamoto, Andrew          12 Paradise              20:21.20  
 76 Underwood, Jack           11 Trinity               20:25.11  
 77 Gruenthal, Quinten        12 Sutter                20:25.70  
 78 Benjamin, Jeremy          11 Paradise              20:42.04  
 79 Hernandez, Ricardo        11 Pleasant Val          20:42.56  
 80 Kyber, Joey               11 Fortuna               20:46.56  
 81 Jones, Michael            12 Trinity               20:53.82  
 82 Bradford, Trey            11 Etna                  20:57.07  
 83 Bankson, Owen             12 University P          21:06.48  
 84 Navarre, Wesley           12 Mt Shasta             21:08.24  
 85 Mendenhall, Tristen       10 Colusa                21:09.50  
 86 Dotson, Jake              11 Pleasant Val          21:10.55  
 87 Wahlund, Jason            11 Eureka                21:36.40  
 88 Siaz, Emilio              12 Anderson              21:42.16  
 89 Gregorio, Michael         12 Paradise              21:49.95  
 90 Bennett, William          12 Paradise              21:50.28  
 91 Kraft, Eric               12 Colusa                21:55.21  
 92 Kittle, Seth              11 Pleasant Val          21:57.94  
 93 Swickard, Logan           11 Lassen                22:28.27  
 94 Lammers, Nathan           11 Foothill (Pa          22:51.89  
 95 Erkheikki, Roope          11 Mt Shasta             22:54.05  
 96 Hammerstrom, McKay        12 Yuba City             23:06.65  
 97 Badour, Austin            11 Paradise              23:14.76  
 98 Parmentier, Samuel        12 Oroville              23:32.82  
 99 Vang, Kong                12 Oroville              23:34.44  
100 Barsness, Adam             9 University P          23:36.60  
101 Castillo, Eric            12 Yuba City             24:00.10  
102 Kumar, Keshav             10 Mt Shasta             24:17.09  
103 Reed, Dalton              11 Lassen                24:19.30  
104 Presswood, Robert         11 Lassen                24:26.96  
105 Meuser, Levi              12 Foothill (Pa          25:07.14  
106 Nelson, Brandon           12 Pleasant Val          25:36.97  
107 Tierney, Jake             11 Eureka                25:51.54  
108 Ramirez, Jesse            12 Lassen                26:18.40  
109 Teas, Max                 12 Anderson              26:22.13  
110 McElhiney, David           9 Mt Shasta             27:36.22  
111 Crandall, Todd            12 Paradise              30:15.25  
Licensed to West Valley High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/12/2012 09:29 PM
              West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2012               
                            West Valley High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 17:59.00  1995        Kristen Koppes, Foothill                 
 Meet Record: % 18:06.00  2006        Lauren Lewis, Yuba City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Pigg, Chloe                9 Arcata                18:19.72  
  2 Storms, Jenna             10 West Valley           18:37.99  
  3 Coonfield, Morgin          9 McKinleyvill          18:42.86  
  4 Mino Faukner, Helen       11 University P          19:31.73  
  5 Hickman, Melanie          12 Pleasant Val          19:35.69  
  6 Ziegler, Zoe              10 Arcata                19:50.18  
  7 Moran, Belle               9 Redding Chri          19:51.72  
  8 Faggard, Delaney          11 West Valley           19:55.16  
  9 Schell, Madison           11 Durham                19:58.16  
 10 Vecere, Francesca         11 Pleasant Val          20:05.39  
 11 James, Megan              10 West Valley           20:09.05  
 12 Stauffer, Alyssa          11 University P          20:11.23  
 13 Dorman, Hannah            12 West Valley           20:12.38  
 14 Grant, Azure              12 Chico                 20:22.59  
 15 Lacko, Alyson             10 Chico                 20:23.02  
 16 Lewis, Anna                9 Central Vall          20:36.45  
 17 Sampson, Ellen            12 Mt Shasta             20:40.95  
 18 Kume, Marisa              12 Redding Chri          20:50.50  
 19 Bradley Silva, Maite       9 Shasta                20:50.77  
 20 Heidmann, Vera            11 Arcata                20:51.08  
 21 Hoffman, Megan            11 University P          20:52.19  
 22 Reyes, Rosie                 Oroville              21:00.08  
 23 Ostrowski, Julie          12 Mt Shasta             21:07.20  
 24 DiFillipo, Kelsey         12 Foothill (Pa          21:12.44  
 25 Avalos, Nathalie          12 Shasta                21:28.70  
 26 Jolliff, Annie            10 Chico                 21:30.82  
 27 Althaus-Cressman, Mariah  12 Mt Shasta             21:35.29  
 28 Jaegel, Janelle           12 Mt Shasta             21:36.54  
 29 Titus, Kelsie             11 Mt Shasta             21:37.41  
 30 Stratton, Annie           12 Paradise              21:41.36  
 31 Dickerson, Vanessa        10 University P          21:42.47  
 32 Tiedeman, Elena           12 University P          21:43.56  
 33 Townzen, Paige            12 Colusa                21:58.31  
 34 Steindorf, Molly          10 Chico                 22:04.91  
 35 Browning, Madison         11 Shasta                22:07.69  
 36 Burroughs, Meagan         11 Chico                 22:25.37  
 37 Jimenez, Jessie           11 Sutter                22:28.14  
 38 Ahola, Nadine              9 Colusa                22:28.43  
 39 Smith, Delaney            12 Chico                 22:33.41  
 40 Retzer, Luna              11 Chico                 22:35.75  
 41 Rossiter, Cassie             Oroville              22:36.68  
 42 Howell, Tamera            10 Mt Shasta             22:52.41  
 43 Barron, Taylor            12 Chico                 23:07.08  
 44 Sabourin, Annie           11 Foothill (Pa          23:07.92  
 45 Travis, Becky             11 Etna                  23:08.82  
 46 Richardson, Kaila         12 Chico                 23:37.88  
 47 Osborn, Alexis             9 Shasta                23:47.93  
 48 Castaneda, Macy           11 Pleasant Val          23:52.24  
 49 Hill, Sarah               12 Shasta                24:05.91  
 50 Witzsche, Natasha            Oroville              24:06.35  
 51 Hall, Hannah              11 University P          24:09.98  
 52 Gialdini, Chonondra       11 Central Vall          24:16.21  
 53 Jensen, Amber              9 Shasta                24:29.64  
 54 Ford, Taylor              10 Sutter                24:34.69  
 55 Trujillo, Sarah           11 Sutter                25:25.75  
 56 Brooks, Taylor            10 Pleasant Val          25:30.20  
 57 Osuch, Emily              11 Paradise              25:55.20  
 58 Maldonado, Aimee          12 Colusa                26:05.01  
 59 Martinez, Mariana         12 Colusa                26:05.41  
 60 Bradeen, Samantha         11 Lassen                26:16.26  
 61 Finn, Laura                  Oroville              26:33.21  
 62 Danz, Baylee              11 Paradise              26:46.63  
 63 Vargas, Alexia            12 Colusa                27:07.49  
 64 Driscoll, Jamie           11 Central Vall          27:32.95  
 65 Sweeney, Shannon          12 Sutter                27:44.91  
 66 Simoneit, Anna            11 Central Vall          27:44.91  
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 15:01.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
 Meet Record: % 15:26.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Whelan, John              12 Etna                  15:30.26  
  2 Midkiff, Chris            12 Chico                 16:12.87  
  3 Woollard, Landon          11 Shasta                16:19.85  
  4 Zufall, Blake             12 Shasta                16:27.49  
  5 Hoffman, Tucker           12 Providence C          16:29.82  
  6 Young, Damon              11 Durham                16:37.13  
  7 Murch, Austin             11 Central Vall          16:38.22  
  8 Jensen, Hunter            12 Shasta                16:43.27  
  9 Stockton, Ryan            12 West Valley           16:49.81  
 10 Hinz, Malcolm             12 Chico                 16:56.69  
 11 Lopez, Jose               11 Arcata                16:57.81  
 12 Davis, Riley              10 Shasta                16:58.61  
 13 Garcia, Justin            12 Las Plumas            17:00.00  
 14 McGlone, Justin           11 Paradise              17:04.48  
 15 Molina, Andris            11 Chico                 17:08.70  
 16 Bland, Josh               11 Shasta                17:10.47  
 17 Jackman, Wesley           12 Shasta                17:18.68  
 18 Damian, Hector            10 Chico                 17:20.15  
 19 Hays, Liam                10 Chico                 17:20.84  
 20 Ownby, Zachary            12 Eureka                17:21.55  
 21 Milender, John            10 McKinleyvill          17:22.22  
 22 Coley, Jasen              10 McKinleyvill          17:24.19  
 23 Morzenti, Chris            9 Mt Shasta             17:26.66  
 24 Dominguez, Chris          12 Pleasant Val          17:28.36  
 25 Cook, Michael             12 Mt Shasta             17:29.76  
 26 Cherrington, Chris        12 Chico                 17:32.87  
 27 Cazneaux, Chris           12 Mt Shasta             17:34.09  
 28 Davis, Michael             9 McKinleyvill          17:36.39  
 29 Foreman, Jeff             11 West Valley           17:39.44  
 30 Pisenti, Ryder            12 Durham                17:41.13  
 31 Hatter, Matt              10 University P          17:42.38  
 32 Thornton, Gary            12 Chico                 17:45.64  
 33 Hubbell, Tony             10 Pleasant Val          17:46.00  
 34 Severn, Jasper            11 Arcata                17:46.97  
 35 Cervantes, Ross           12 Colusa                17:49.60  
 36 Reddish, Brandon          12 Chico                 17:53.02  
 37 Younkers, Tyler           10 University P          17:54.30  
 38 Carson, Oscar             11 Eureka                17:54.52  
 39 Belknap, Joey             11 Redding Chri          17:58.86  
 40 Hunt, Austin              11 Foothill (Pa          17:59.81  
 41 Thomas, Owen              11 Chico                 18:00.67  
 42 Gomez-Mora, Adrian        11 Chico                 18:01.54  
 43 Valdez, Max                9 Colusa                18:06.18  
 44 Pipkin, Chase             11 Pleasant Val          18:11.52  
 45 Esparza, Joseph           11 Arcata                18:12.42  
 46 Bell, Alec                10 Sutter                18:13.55  
 47 Marzan, Christian         10 Colusa                18:17.24  
 48 Thomas, Sean              11 Pleasant Val          18:17.81  
 49 Koski, Spencer            12 Wheatland             18:22.09  
 50 Chase, Parker             12 Central Vall          18:27.41  
 51 Phelan, Danny             12 Chico                 18:28.84  
 52 Mueller, DJ                  Oroville              18:30.28  
 53 Lundberg, Luke               Oroville              18:30.56  
 54 Trump, Connor              9 McKinleyvill          18:32.83  
 55 Bankson, Owen             11 University P          18:34.13  
 56 Bischel, Trevor           10 Durham                18:38.19  
 57 Anderson, Dylan           11 Chico                 18:39.55  
 58 Bucher, Erich             11 Foothill (Pa          18:41.97  
 59 Hughes, Sean              11 Mt Shasta             18:43.43  
 60 Zufall, Adam              12 Shasta                18:43.77  
 61 Schneringer, Jonathan     12 Shasta                18:45.23  
 62 White, Matt               12 Paradise              18:46.46  
 63 Needles, Jacob            11 Pleasant Val          18:47.03  
 64 Lawrimore, Allan          12 Central Vall          18:48.68  
 65 Lewis, Keith              10 Pleasant Val          18:49.10  
 66 Bergstrom, Jamien         11 Central Vall          18:51.55  
 67 Smith, Austin             12 West Valley           18:53.19  
 68 Ward, Spencer             11 Central Vall          18:53.42  
 69 Graves, Tyler                Oroville              18:53.65  
 70 Corriea, Luke             12 Colusa                18:54.49  
 71 O'Brien, Taylor           10 Pleasant Val          18:57.77  
 72 Mueller, Micah            11 Anderson New          19:00.55  
 73 Sinclair, Guy             10 Providence C          19:01.91  
 74 Meredith, Cody            12 Sutter                19:02.27  
 75 Grundy, Josef             12 Chico                 19:05.04  
 76 Ferrera, Trenton          10 Sutter                19:12.46  
 77 Reider, Roy               10 McKinleyvill          19:14.31  
 78 McKeon, TJ                12 Paradise              19:22.34  
 79 McGhee, Zach              11 University P          19:23.64  
 80 Pimley, Ray               11 Sutter                19:25.94  
 81 Granados, Felipe          11 Colusa                19:27.26  
 82 Godard, Ethan             12 University P          19:28.36  
 83 Gruenthal, Quinten        11 Sutter                19:28.66  
 84 Bustamante, Trevor        11 Pleasant Val          19:35.90  
 85 Freer, Calvin              9 Pleasant Val          19:37.83  
 86 Mead, Ryan                11 Colusa                19:39.32  
 87 Ramirez, Jesse            11 Lassen                19:42.71  
 88 Reese, Matthew            11 Providence C          19:43.89  
 89 Morrissey, Shayne          9 Pleasant Val          19:47.32  
 90 Mendez, Ernesto           12 Colusa                19:53.11  
 91 Hilton, Paul              11 McKinleyvill          19:53.42  
 92 Gregorio, Michael         11 Paradise              20:05.52  
 93 Aragon, Kendrick          10 Central Vall          20:12.15  
 94 Newman, Anthony           12 Chico                 20:12.40  
 95 Danley, Seth              12 Providence C          20:13.81  
 96 Yang, Vang                   Oroville              20:16.40  
 97 Hake, Tommy               11 Mt Shasta             20:22.25  
 98 Bennett, William          11 Paradise              20:22.63  
 99 Ocker, Noah               11 Wheatland             20:33.85  
100 Lockie, Wayne             11 Lassen                20:39.13  
101 Wrigley, Skyler           11 Arcata                20:41.72  
102 Thomas, Ryder             11 Central Vall          20:43.83  
103 Choti, Leo                11 University P          21:09.01  
104 Beronilla, Andy           12 Arcata                21:14.04  
105 Shirley, Nic                 Oroville              21:14.70  
106 Shea, Garrett             12 Mt Shasta             22:33.95  
107 Parmentier, Samuel           Oroville              22:38.50  
108 Sulpice, Paul             11 Anderson New          23:11.51  
109 Grant, Jacob              12 Providence C          23:21.79  
110 Skinner, Lucas            11 Wheatland             24:40.18  
111 Palacio, Angel            11 Sutter                24:46.00  
112 Sanchez, Jacob            12 Yuba City             26:00.10  
113 Sanchez, Elliot           11 Yuba City             26:00.38  
114 George, Tanner            12 Mt Shasta             26:33.42  
Licensed to West Valley High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/15/2011 01:14 PM
              West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/14/2011               
                            West Valley High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 13:29.00  2005        Michelle Johnson, West Valley            
 Meet Record: % 14:29.00  2009        Hannah Dorman, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1     5 Heidman, Vera       10 Arcata                15:17.06  
  2     4 Ford, Elizabeth      9 Arcata                15:24.33  
  3    11 Ziegler, Zoe         9 Arcata                15:29.41  
  4     3 Davis, Sara          9 Arcata                15:45.07  
  5   263 Stirton, Kaylyn      9 West Valley           16:14.18  
  6   120 Retloff, Cynthia     9 Eureka                16:28.69  
  7   167 Huff, Jordan         9 Paradise              16:44.05  
  8   168 Rank, Ali           10 Paradise              16:44.38  
  9    44 Retzer, Luna        10 Chico                 16:56.73  
 10   257 Perry, Teagan       10 West Valley           17:06.43  
 11    43 Reed, Nile          11 Chico                 17:15.86  
 12   288 Mincer, Kelsey      10 Yuba City             17:17.47  
 13    37 Jolliff, Annie       9 Chico                 17:31.88  
 14    49 Steindorf, Molly     9 Chico                 17:35.68  
 15    38 Lacko, Alyson        9 Chico                 17:39.96  
 16   228 Ford, Taylor         9 Sutter                17:46.82  
 17   164 Crabtree, Alyssa    10 Paradise              18:00.20  
 18    40 O'Hara, Bailey      11 Chico                 18:22.73  
 19   344 Johnson, Laretta     9 Pleasant Valley       18:30.90  
 20   256 Gibson, McKenzie    10 West Valley           18:32.76  
 21   163 Chamberlen, Camill  10 Paradise              18:41.79  
 22   165 Danz, Baylee        10 Paradise              18:43.72  
 23   259 Rodriquez, Jesica   10 West Valley           18:55.99  
 24    33 DeLaTorre, Megan     9 Chico                 18:58.69  
 25   258 Quinonez, Rayleen    9 West Valley           19:07.45  
 26   347 Pickett, Aislin     10 Pleasant Valley       19:17.42  
 27    50 Thorpe, Michelle    11 Chico                 19:38.59  
 28   345 Long, Adriana        9 Pleasant Valley       19:46.63  
 29    83 Lopez, Nancy        11 Colusa                19:50.07  
 30     2 Baker, Rowan         9 Arcata                20:02.14  
 31    39 Mersdorf, Hanna     12 Chico                 20:09.87  
 32    84 Martinez, Mariana   11 Colusa                20:14.40  
 33   149 Boots, Emma          9 Oroville              20:26.87  
 34   273 Napases, Jasmine     9 Wheatland             20:33.51  
 35   260 Ross, Savi          10 West Valley           20:43.87  
 36   348 Maldanado, Aimee       Colusa                20:57.08  
 37    86 Thomas, Andrea       9 Colusa                21:08.94  
 38   272 Mischel, Savannah    9 Wheatland             21:24.46  
 39    10 Nelson, Anna         9 Arcata                21:43.32  
 40   116 Krupa, Raquel       10 Eureka                21:59.41  
 41   274 Widell, Ashlyn       9 Wheatland             22:41.79  
 42   291 Smith, Billie        9 Yuba City             24:42.67  
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 17:59.00  1995        Kristen Koppes, Foothill                 
 Meet Record: % 18:06.00  2006        Lauren Lewis, Yuba City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   151 Finn, Julie         12 Oroville              18:45.76  
  2   207 James, Megan         9 Shasta                19:11.28  
  3   264 Storms, Jenna        9 West Valley           19:25.94  
  4   255 Dorman, Hannah      11 West Valley           19:36.43  
  5    36 Grant, Azure        11 Chico                 19:42.06  
  6   336 Hickman, Melanie    11 Pleasant Valley       19:56.03  
  7    29 Atkins, Kody        12 Chico                 20:11.13  
  8    42 Reed, Lorena        12 Chico                 20:11.57  
  9     9 McGinnis, Jazmen    12 Arcata                20:15.39  
 10   337 Vecere, Franesca    10 Pleasant Valley       20:15.91  
 11    96 Schell, Madison     10 Durham                20:20.45  
 12   241 Mino Faukner, Hele  10 University P          20:26.25  
 13    32 Costa, Amanda       12 Chico                 20:46.12  
 14   107 Travis, Becky       10 Etna                  20:59.58  
 15   153 Reyes, Rosy         11 Oroville              21:01.58  
 16   135 Arguello, Carmen    10 McKinleyvill          21:08.66  
 17   202 Kume, Marisa        11 Redding Chri          21:10.69  
 18   242 Stauffer, Alyssa    10 University P          21:31.50  
 19    45 Richardson, Kaila   11 Chico                 21:37.34  
 20   166 Gamer, Michelle     11 Paradise              21:40.24  
 21   240 Hoffman, Megan      10 University P          21:45.22  
 22    41 Reed, Kelsey        11 Chico                 21:52.46  
 23   169 Stratton, Annie     11 Paradise              22:08.89  
 24   106 Morrill, Cami       12 Etna                  22:19.22  
 25    87 Townzen, Paige      11 Colusa                22:28.90  
 26   205 Browning, Madison   10 Shasta                22:33.48  
 27   138 Lovio, Alysia       12 McKinleyvill          22:40.87  
 28   208 Jensen, Amanda       9 Shasta                22:42.12  
 29   154 Rossiter, Cassie    11 Oroville              22:46.09  
 30   338 Burroughs, Meagan   10 Pleasant Valley       22:50.82  
 31   342 Castaneda, Macy     10 Pleasant Valley       23:01.03  
 32   187 Ghelfi, Haley       11 Redding Adve          23:02.04  
 33     8 Maher, Jamie        11 Arcata                23:09.07  
 34   137 Lester, Dana        12 McKinleyvill          23:10.94  
 35   121 Thayer, Riann       11 Eureka                23:13.25  
 36    47 Smith, Delaney      11 Chico                 23:16.42  
 37   139 Morales, Maria      12 McKinleyvill          23:17.02  
 38    30 Barron, Taylor      11 Chico                 23:18.65  
 39    48 Stansbury, Jenna    11 Chico                 23:23.04  
 40   238 Dickerson, Vanessa   9 University P          23:29.59  
 41   239 Hatter, Adrienne    12 University P          23:39.29  
 42   262 Smith, Angelina     12 West Valley           23:43.67  
 43   136 Coley, Brenna       10 McKinleyvill          23:56.35  
 44   206 Hill, Sarah         11 Shasta                24:13.38  
 45   339 Marler, Amy         11 Pleasant Valley       24:51.68  
 46   190 Moore, Margo        10 Redding Adve          25:05.63  
 47   289 Sager, Victoria     12 Yuba City             25:14.51  
 48   150 Ferretti, Christin  12 Oroville              25:26.51  
 49   188 Johnson, Hannah     12 Redding Adve          25:32.49  
 50   103 Herold, Carson      12 Etna                  25:33.60  
 51   108 Travis, Emily       12 Etna                  26:23.86  
 52     6 Koski, Alyssa       11 Arcata                26:38.37  
 53   105 McEwen, Aly         12 Etna                  26:50.04  
 54   170 Wiggins, Julianna   11 Paradise              27:54.76  
 55   152 Nelson, Amanda      11 Oroville              27:55.01  
 56   209 Tompkins, Elanie    12 Shasta                28:18.46  
 57   186 Birkl, Noura        12 Redding Adve          28:50.36  
 58   287 Kaur, Harpreet      11 Yuba City             29:04.72  
 59   155 Weitze, Valerie     11 Oroville              29:27.70  
 60   189 Matsuda, Paige      10 Redding Adve          29:34.82  
 61   210 Zufall, Kristiana    9 Shasta                29:39.15  
 62   243 Zimmerman, Madison  10 University P          32:14.38  
 
Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 11:44.00  1994        Aaron Harris, Lassen                     
 Meet Record: % 11:44.00  1994        Aaron Harris, Lassen                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1    57 Damian, Hector       9 Chico                 12:55.46  
  2    21 Milender, John       9 Arcata                12:57.73  
  3    20 Lopez, Jose Enriqu  10 Arcata                13:10.56  
  4    13 Yeoman, Alex        10 Arcata                13:14.59  
  5   159 Muller, DJ          10 Oroville              13:14.84  
  6   220 Scafani, Chris      11 Shasta                13:24.23  
  7    61 Hays, Adrian         9 Chico                 13:29.56  
  8    12 Albright, Ben        9 Arcata                13:36.25  
  9    77 Thomas, Owen        10 Chico                 13:38.02  
 10    58 Farmer, Daniel      10 Chico                 13:39.54  
 11   322 Hubbell, Tony        9 Pleasant Valley       13:39.84  
 12    19 Lennox, Zephir       9 Arcata                13:47.51  
 13    71 Nussdorfer, Zachar   9 Chico                 14:03.04  
 14    81 Winter, Sterling     9 Chico                 14:09.78  
 15    59 Graber, Jacob        9 Chico                 14:18.57  
 16    68 Miller, Benton       9 Chico                 14:19.31  
 17    64 Honan, Cullen        9 Chico                 14:20.25  
 18    63 Holt, John           9 Chico                 14:35.90  
 19    22 Moore, Bryce         9 Arcata                14:39.23  
 20   316 Bustamante, Trevor  10 Pleasant Valley       14:42.73  
 21   331 O'Brien, Taylor      9 Pleasant Valley       14:45.88  
 22   130 Smith, Henry         9 Eureka                14:48.04  
 23    52 Anderson, Dylan     10 Chico                 14:48.80  
 24   217 Mehr, Noah          10 Shasta                14:49.88  
 25   266 Foreman, Jeff       10 West Valley           14:51.50  
 26   185 Sinclair, Guy        9 Providence C          14:57.41  
 27   184 Reese, Matthew      10 Providence C          14:59.04  
 28   293 Dhoot, Raghvir      11 Yuba City             14:59.71  
 29    16 Ghisetti, Ryan       9 Arcata                15:01.94  
 30   234 Pimley, Ray         10 Sutter                15:10.60  
 31    73 Phelan, Ryan         9 Chico                 15:13.19  
 32    25 Parker, Hayden      10 Arcata                15:16.34  
 33   143 Hogue, Justin       11 McKinleyvill          15:17.26  
 34   172 Bennett, William    10 Paradise              15:33.86  
 35   124 Callison, Connor     9 Eureka                15:36.25  
 36    93 Kraft, Eric         10 Colusa                15:36.93  
 37    23 Esparza, Joseph     10 Arcata                15:37.16  
 38   219 Peyton, Josh        11 Shasta                15:41.69  
 39   133 Thayer, Jordan       9 Eureka                15:43.31  
 40    95 Mead, Ryan          10 Colusa                15:45.41  
 41   231 Gruenthal, Quinten  10 Sutter                15:47.05  
 42   212 Anberg, Jesse        9 Shasta                15:53.37  
 43    17 Goldsmith, Louis     9 Arcata                15:58.06  
 44   147 Reider, Roy          9 McKinleyvill          16:01.09  
 45   284 Perkins, Kaden       9 Wheatland             16:13.53  
 46   285 Smith, Chris        10 Wheatland             16:13.75  
 47    51 Alldrin, Tim         9 Chico                 16:14.15  
 48    80 Tryba-Jones, Balam   9 Chico                 16:19.10  
 49   330 Nelson, Brandon     10 Pleasant Valley       16:19.41  
 50    76 Ruiz, Cyrus         11 Chico                 16:19.79  
 51    65 Keane, Kyle         11 Chico                 16:23.13  
 52   282 Murphy, Keenan       9 Wheatland             16:25.69  
 53   195 Bieder, Manuel      10 Redding Adve          16:26.82  
 54   335 Whitmore, Jeremy    10 Pleasant Valley       16:27.26  
 55    54 Breault, Jack        9 Chico                 16:31.74  
 56    75 Rubio, Daniel        9 Chico                 16:32.43  
 57   142 Helmeling, Nicolas  12 McKinleyvill          16:33.30  
 58   213 Davuluri, Nikhil     9 Shasta                16:38.40  
 59   162 Pauley, John        10 Oroville              16:42.13  
 60   320 Ennis, Kyle          9 Pleasant Valley       16:43.85  
 61   327 Lewis, Keith         9 Pleasant Valley       16:45.80  
 62   324 King, Mitchell       9 Pleasant Valley       16:48.31  
 63    91 Dunham, Cai          9 Colusa                16:50.58  
 64    94 Marzan, Christian    9 Colusa                16:50.84  
 65   319 Duntsch, Tyler      10 Pleasant Valley       16:51.11  
 66   300 Robertson, Zach     12 Anderson New Tec      17:14.77  
 67   278 Gullion, Will       10 Wheatland             17:34.43  
 68   171 Badour, Austin       9 Paradise              17:34.97  
 69    26 Rawal, Kush          9 Arcata                17:46.05  
 70   283 Ocker, Noah         10 Wheatland             17:58.87  
 71   181 Bristley, Nathan     9 Providence C          18:09.51  
 72   318 Dunlap, Chandler     9 Pleasant Valley       18:15.93  
 73   222 Schmidt, Conner     11 Shasta                18:20.86  
 74   321 Folger, Sean         9 Pleasant Valley       18:36.66  
 75   286 Ward, August        10 Wheatland             18:41.65  
 76   325 Kittle, Seth         9 Pleasant Valley       18:49.81  
 77   323 Jacobs, Josh         9 Pleasant Valley       18:56.75  
 78   299 Jarrell, Kyle       12 Anderson New Tec      19:58.93  
 79   334 Stowe, Erik          9 Pleasant Valley       20:13.73  
 80   182 Grant, Jacob        11 Providence C          20:43.26  
 81   275 Adrian, David       10 Wheatland             20:56.87  
 82   298 Bryan-Howell, Tera  10 Anderson New Tec      20:56.87  
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 15:01.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
 Meet Record: % 15:26.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   113 Whelan, John        11 Etna                  15:49.00  
  2   174 Chamberlen, Dylan   12 Paradise              16:19.00  
  3    55 Buroz, Nimai        11 Chico                 16:33.00  
  4    67 Midkiff, Chris      11 Chico                 16:38.00  
  5   125 Carlson, Ezra       12 Eureka                16:49.00  
  6   203 Krantz, Jeff        12 Redding Chri          16:57.00  
  7   227 Zufall, Blake       11 Shasta                17:00.00  
  8   216 Jensen, Hunter      11 Shasta                17:04.00  
  9    78 Thornton, Gary      11 Chico                 17:07.00  
 10   225 Woollard, Landon    10 Shasta                17:10.00  
 11   235 Herman, Logan       11 Tulelake              17:12.00  
 12    56 Cherrington, Chris  11 Chico                 17:14.00  
 13    53 Bransky, Samuel     12 Chico                 17:19.00  
 14   183 Hoffman, Tucker     11 Providence C          17:20.00  
 15   224 Wilding, Jared      12 Shasta                17:20.00  
 16    28 Shao, Toby          12 Arcata                17:27.00  
 17   128 Krupa, Jordan       12 Eureka                17:28.00  
 18   145 McTague, Kevin      12 McKinleyvill          17:29.00  
 19    14 Chino, Alex         12 Arcata                17:33.00  
 20   129 Ownby, Zachary      11 Eureka                17:34.00  
 21    88 Cervantes, Ross     11 Colusa                17:35.00  
 22   146 Merrill, Jon        12 McKinleyvill          17:36.00  
 23   315 Thomas, Sean        10 Pleasant Valley       17:39.00  
 24   100 Young, Damon        10 Durham                17:41.00  
 25    74 Reddish, Brandon    11 Chico                 17:43.00  
 26    69 Molina, Andris      10 Chico                 17:43.00  
 27   301 Jaradeh, Mark       12 Pleasant Valley       17:48.00  
 28   271 Stockton, Ryan      11 West Valley           17:53.00  
 29   131 Spears, Jamari      12 Eureka                17:55.00  
 30   157 Geltz, Dillon       12 Oroville              17:56.00  
 31   218 Parker, Tyler       12 Shasta                18:05.00  
 32   198 Penington, Andrew   12 Redding Adve          18:12.00  
 33   248 Hernandez, Nathan   11 University P          18:15.00  
 34   179 Swangler, Kerrick   11 Paradise              18:19.00  
 35   302 Heinemann, Jacob    11 Pleasant Valley       18:19.00  
 36   140 Coley, Jasen         9 McKinleyvill          18:19.00  
 37   269 Lucero, Jacob       12 West Valley           18:24.00  
 38   249 Jacobs-Dion, Mason  12 University P          18:26.00  
 39   265 Dethero, Jacob      12 West Valley           18:28.00  
 40   215 Jackman, Wesley     11 Shasta                18:29.00  
 41   223 Schneringer, Jonat  11 Shasta                18:31.00  
 42    99 Pisenti, Ryder      11 Durham                18:35.00  
 43   250 Pewitt, Blake        9 University P          18:36.00  
 44    62 Hinz, Malcolm       11 Chico                 18:36.00  
 45   314 Pipkin, Chase       10 Pleasant Valley       18:37.00  
 46    60 Grundy, Josef       11 Chico                 18:37.00  
 47   245 Bankson, Owen       10 University P          18:37.00  
 48   141 Durbin, Tyler       12 McKinleyvill          18:39.00  
 49    72 Phelan, Danny       11 Chico                 18:46.00  
 50   267 Hale, Justin        12 West Valley           18:49.00  
 51   306 Barnhart, Josh      10 Pleasant Valley       18:51.00  
 52   279 Koski, Spencer      11 Wheatland             18:56.00  
 53   304 Romero, Daniel      10 Pleasant Valley       19:00.00  
 54   175 Frazier, Justin     10 Paradise              19:15.00  
 55    98 Blake, Nick         12 Durham                19:22.00  
 56    97 Allen, Dillon       12 Durham                19:24.00  
 57   126 Carson, Oscar       10 Eureka                19:25.00  
 58   303 Needles, Jacob      10 Pleasant Valley       19:28.00  
 59    66 Martin, Casey       11 Chico                 19:33.00  
 60   280 Luttrell, Alex      11 Wheatland             19:35.00  
 61   158 Graves, Tyler       11 Oroville              19:37.00  
 62   270 Smith, Austin       11 West Valley           19:40.00  
 63    24 Nicholson, Matthew  11 Arcata                19:42.00  
 64   214 Hanna, Colby        12 Shasta                19:45.00  
 65   226 Zufall, Adam        11 Shasta                19:46.00  
 66    89 Corriea, Luke       11 Colusa                19:48.00  
 67   180 White, Matt         11 Paradise              19:56.00  
 68   281 Merriman, Shane     12 Wheatland             20:09.00  
 69   254 Younkers, Tyler      9 University P          20:14.00  
 70   112 Stout, Cecyl        10 Etna                  20:16.00  
 71   201 Tierce, Zach        12 Redding Adve          20:20.00  
 72   144 McGowan, Trent      11 McKinleyvill          20:24.00  
 73    92 Granados, Felipe    10 Colusa                20:27.00  
 74   252 Touya, Josh          9 University P          20:38.00  
 75   199 Poulsen, Frederik   11 Redding Adve          20:40.00  
 76   194 Belknap, Joey       10 Redding Adve          20:41.00  
 77   292 Curtis, Levi        12 Yuba City             20:53.00  
 78   156 Cordiero, Max       12 Oroville              20:54.00  
 79   309 Simms, Joe          12 Pleasant Valley       20:58.00  
 80   197 Moore, Michael      12 Redding Adve          21:02.00  
 81   307 Michum, Brett       12 Pleasant Valley       21:04.00  
 82   305 Deadmond, Erik      12 Pleasant Valley       21:15.00  
 83   268 Lawrence, Logan     11 West Valley           21:18.00  
 84   110 Burns-Edel, Trista  12 Etna                  21:22.00  
 85   193 Alido, Aaron        12 Redding Adve          21:25.00  
 86   308 Williams, Jason     11 Pleasant Valley       21:29.00  
 87   246 Choti, Leo          10 University P          21:33.00  
 88   111 Reynolds, Ricky     11 Etna                  22:14.00  
 89   253 Warner-Fox, Devon   10 University P          22:15.00  
 90   176 Margetts, Jacob     12 Paradise              23:09.00  
 91   177 Pickering, Logan    11 Paradise              23:12.00  
 92   310 Kittle, Tyler       12 Pleasant Valley       23:16.00  
 93   200 Rice, Christian      9 Redding Adve          23:25.00  
 94   332 Pico, Lucas         11 Pleasant Valley       23:27.00  
 95   247 Hamilton, Zach       9 University P          23:52.00  
 96   251 Seal, Mateo          9 University P          23:55.00  
 97   109 Bradford, Trey       9 Etna                  24:04.00  
 98   296 Sanchez, Jacob      11 Yuba City             24:40.00  
 99   173 Burnett, Jacob      12 Paradise              25:15.00  
Licensed to West Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/8/2010 09:37 PM
               West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/8/2010               
                            West Valley High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 13:29.00  2005        Michelle Johnson, West Valley            
 Meet Record: % 14:29.00  2009        Hannah Dorman, West Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1     1 May, Autumn          9 American Chr          15:01.13  
  2   329 Jarvis, Leanne       9 River Valley          15:11.28  
  3   547 Sims, Niyia         10 Yuba City             15:18.87  
  4   327 Everest, Harkarin    9 River Valley          15:45.17  
  5   101 Kramm, Tammey       10 Enterprise            15:51.37  
  6    52 Smith, Delaney      10 Chico                 16:23.98  
  7   474 Perez, O'Naria      10 Woodland              16:25.87  
  8   509 McAlister, Holly    10 Yuba City             16:33.16  
  9   248 Rank, Ali            9 Paradise              16:37.17  
 10   108 Walls, Taylor       10 Enterprise            16:39.91  
 11   416 Hayward, Dani       10 West Valley           16:42.40  
 12   134 Martinelli, Maria    9 Eureka                17:05.09  
 13   265 Burroughs, Meagan    9 Pleasant Val          17:08.33  
 14   103 Linn, Melissa       10 Enterprise            17:11.79  
 15   100 Kaschke, Zoe        10 Enterprise            17:13.85  
 16   421 Sjoberg, Kate       10 West Valley           17:16.79  
 17    98 Harper, Maliah      10 Enterprise            17:26.95  
 18    17 Ferguson, Hannah    10 Central Vall          17:28.90  
 19   138 Musante, Madeline    9 Eureka                17:29.91  
 20   221 Witzsche, Natasha    9 Oroville              17:45.81  
 21   185 Scheinuck, Sierra    9 Fortuna               17:50.05  
 22   445 Cruz, Yazmin         9 Williams              17:55.28  
 23   316 Moore, Margo         9 Redding Adve          18:04.14  
 24    99 Jostock, Lisa       10 Enterprise            18:07.50  
 25    41 Barron, Taylor      10 Chico                 18:19.94  
 26   141 Thayer, Riann       10 Eureka                18:24.54  
 27   131 Filomeo, Melanie    10 Eureka                18:24.85  
 28   277 Pedersen, Bailey     9 Pleasant Val          18:26.87  
 29   267 Castaneda, Macy      9 Pleasant Val          18:32.39  
 30    96 Clarkson, Elizabet   9 Enterprise            18:33.63  
 31   191 Bolstridge, Violet   9 Mt Shasta             18:36.69  
 32   240 Chamberlen, Camill   9 Paradise              18:38.42  
 33   102 Lemeuix, Jaime      10 Enterprise            18:38.95  
 34   276 Norton, Ciena        9 Pleasant Val          18:39.38  
 35   220 Rossiter, Cassie    10 Oroville              18:39.94  
 36   376 Niver, Sarah        11 Shasta                18:45.67  
 37   217 Nelson, Amanda      10 Oroville              18:46.16  
 38   374 Murphy, Riley       10 Shasta                18:47.20  
 39   273 Mantle, Carly       10 Pleasant Val          18:47.86  
 40   140 Spinosa, Gianna     10 Eureka                18:55.75  
 41    49 Long, Jackie        10 Chico                 19:07.51  
 42   242 Cronin, Hailee       9 Paradise              19:10.21  
 43   241 Crabtree, Alyssa     9 Paradise              19:10.87  
 44   469 Linney, Claire      10 Woodland              19:11.69  
 45   328 Gonzalez, Maribel   10 River Valley          19:12.61  
 46   192 Groom, Hannah        9 Mt Shasta             19:15.57  
 47   369 Harrison, Emily     11 Shasta                19:41.30  
 48    48 Jeffers, Ellen      11 Chico                 19:53.43  
 49   447 Kaur, Kamalpreet    10 Williams              19:57.03  
 50   417 Knott, Katelynn      9 West Valley           19:57.45  
 51   473 Motooka, Tamiko     10 Woodland              20:14.62  
 52   270 Lessa, Ally          9 Pleasant Val          20:21.39  
 53    46 Gorzel, Svenja      11 Chico                 20:22.20  
 54   107 Sparling, Tiffany   10 Enterprise            20:27.13  
 55   278 Ponarul, Nellie      9 Pleasant Val          20:28.97  
 56    18 Gialdini, Chonondr   9 Central Vall          20:34.70  
 57    19 Hammons, Amber      11 Central Vall          20:42.58  
 58   251 Wiggins, Julianna   10 Paradise              20:44.14  
 59   184 Alvarez, Andrea      9 Fortuna               20:49.77  
 60   133 Krupa, Raquel        9 Eureka                21:02.63  
 61   105 Porter, Brooklyn    10 Enterprise            21:19.00  
 62   543 Cox, Fraine         10 Gridley               21:20.00  
 63   373 McDaniel, Sabrina   11 Shasta                21:46.00  
 64   544 Wright, Raina       10 Gridley               22:08.00  
 65   332 Lee, Bridgit         9 River Valley          22:30.00  
 66   545 Holmes, Melissia    10 Gridley               22:47.00  
 67   364 Abbott, Marissa     11 Shasta                23:47.00  
 68   335 Sayago, Ashley      10 River Valley          24:25.00  
 69   466 Cervantes, Alma      9 Woodland              25:42.00  
 70   468 Kirwin, Rhiannon    10 Woodland              26:30.00  
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 17:59.00  1995        Kristen Koppes, Foothill                 
 Meet Record: % 18:06.00  2006        Lauren Lewis, Yuba City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    40 Atkins, Kody        11 Chico                 19:03.09  
  2   371 James, Lora         12 Shasta                19:17.13  
  3   422 Storms, Corissa     12 West Valley           19:22.72  
  4     2 Rasmussen, Stephan  11 American Chr          19:38.12  
  5    44 Costa, Amanda       11 Chico                 19:47.45  
  6   415 Dorman, Hannah      10 West Valley           19:54.45  
  7    80 Miller, Kayla       11 Durham                19:59.23  
  8    47 Grant, Azure        10 Chico                 20:06.89  
  9    83 Schell, Morgan      12 Durham                20:07.16  
 10   129 Carson, Imogene     12 Eureka                20:15.74  
 11   139 Smullin, Carolyn    10 Eureka                20:16.06  
 12    50 Reed, Lorena        11 Chico                 20:18.95  
 13   250 Stratton, Annie     10 Paradise              20:25.42  
 14   269 Hickman, Melanie    10 Pleasant Val          20:41.91  
 15   379 Woodfill, Shannon   12 Shasta                20:51.37  
 16   199 Sampson, Ellen      10 Mt Shasta             20:51.89  
 17    51 Richardson, Kailla  10 Chico                 20:53.69  
 18   219 Reyes, Rosy         10 Oroville              20:56.14  
 19   462 Alvarez, Natalie    11 Woodland              21:00.01  
 20   365 Avalos, Nathalie    10 Shasta                21:05.24  
 21   163 Dalton, Maddison    12 Foothill              21:09.49  
 22    16 Feranna, Brooke     12 Central Vall          21:11.37  
 23   200 Shinohara, Lisa     12 Mt Shasta             21:16.97  
 24   406 Mino Faukner, Hele   9 University P          21:17.26  
 25   164 DiFillipo, Kelsey   10 Foothill              21:17.65  
 26   142 Ulansey, Hannah     11 Eureka                21:33.15  
 27   266 Canchola, Jessica   11 Pleasant Val          21:42.52  
 28   264 Bettner, Ali        10 Pleasant Val          21:45.49  
 29   246 Gamer, Michelle     10 Paradise              21:56.11  
 30   136 McGibbbon, Catheri  11 Eureka                21:58.66  
 31   419 Ostrom, Marleigh    11 West Valley           22:01.41  
 32   420 Serota, Autumn      11 West Valley           22:03.80  
 33   215 Finn, Molly         12 Oroville              22:07.22  
 34   162 Copeland, Jessica   11 Foothill              22:09.67  
 35   201 Tognolini, Daniell  11 Mt Shasta             22:10.44  
 36    82 Schell, Madison      9 Durham                22:13.73  
 37   477 Vega, Paulina       12 Woodland              22:14.01  
 38    43 Carrillo, Karina    11 Chico                 22:20.73  
 39   168 Mutch, Jean         12 Foothill              22:25.23  
 40   377 Osuna, Michelle     12 Shasta                22:25.50  
 41   541 Roberts, Averie     10 Gridley               22:31.58  
 42   325 Crosby, Kym         12 River Valley          22:32.87  
 43   403 Hoffman, McKenzie   12 University P          22:34.57  
 44   194 Jaegel, Janelle     10 Mt Shasta             22:35.88  
 45   213 Brandt, Sarah       12 Oroville              22:36.16  
 46   404 Hoffman, Megan       9 University P          22:39.81  
 47   378 Ponke, Kat          11 Shasta                22:41.42  
 48   161 Brown, Breanna      10 Foothill              22:47.27  
 49    21 Weatherbee, Jamie   10 Central Vall          22:47.48  
 50   214 Ferretti, Christin  11 Oroville              22:57.87  
 51    15 Earwood, Cheyanne   11 Central Vall          23:00.09  
 52   167 Magana, Samantha    12 Foothill              23:00.65  
 53    78 Herring, Naomi      11 Durham                23:01.82  
 54   169 Pabloff, Sonia      11 Foothill              23:02.36  
 55   272 Lo, Poho            10 Pleasant Val          23:04.82  
 56   216 Johnson, Courtney   12 Oroville              23:12.65  
 57   197 Rogers, Sara        11 Mt Shasta             23:23.65  
 58   195 Mattson, Margot     10 Mt Shasta             23:31.10  
 59    55 Thomas, Zora        12 Chico                 23:37.31  
 60   135 McCauley, Savannah  11 Eureka                23:42.86  
 61    54 Stansbury, Jenna    10 Chico                 23:48.01  
 62   464 Bencomo, Molly      11 Woodland              23:57.91  
 63   467 Geerts, Janel       11 Woodland              23:58.29  
 64   124 Dean, Brittany      11 Etna                  24:20.11  
 65    81 Sanchez-Palacios,   11 Durham                24:20.43  
 66    79 Masuda, Emily       10 Durham                24:20.88  
 67   375 Nance, Morgan       11 Shasta                24:27.32  
 68   368 Cagle, Kelsie       11 Shasta                24:29.42  
 69   463 Andres, Kaylee      12 Woodland              24:42.55  
 70   400 Brown, Lyndsey      11 University P          24:45.27  
 71   274 Marler, Alyssa      12 Pleasant Val          24:52.96  
 72   249 Rhodehouse, Grace   12 Paradise              24:54.28  
 73    77 Bocanegra, Anna     11 Durham                25:01.19  
 74   367 Cagle, Cadie        12 Shasta                25:06.70  
 75   198 Rubio, Jennifer     11 Mt Shasta             25:13.66  
 76   510 Pinedo, Liliana     12 Yuba City             25:16.10  
 77   275 Marler, Amy         10 Pleasant Val          25:17.26  
 78   331 Khan, Layla         11 River Valley          25:54.95  
 79   402 Hatter, Adrienne    11 University P          25:56.35  
 80   315 Johnson, Hannah     11 Redding Adve          26:01.01  
 81   125 Herold, Carson      11 Etna                  26:05.83  
 82   548 Sarabia, Stephanie  12 Yuba City             26:07.76  
 83   472 McLaughlin, Cassie  12 Woodland              26:19.80  
 84   123 Besoain, Tiana      11 Etna                  26:26.37  
 85   508 Aceves, Angelina    12 Yuba City             29:50.00  
 86   401 Goodson, Jasmine    11 University P          32:13.00  
 87   247 Oxley, Cassie       11 Paradise              32:25.00  
 88   160 Coulter, Brittany   12 Fall River            32:41.00  
 89   130 Dailey, Kathryn     11 Eureka                33:00.00  
 90   405 Kim, Ha-yeong       11 University P          36:42.00  
 
Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 11:44.00  1994        Aaron Harris, Lassen                     
 Meet Record: % 11:44.00  1994        Aaron Harris, Lassen                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1   342 Boyal, Swarnjit     10 River Valley          12:25.10  
  2   345 Clayton, Jacob      10 River Valley          13:04.06  
  3    60 Cherrington, Chris  10 Chico                 13:16.77  
  4     4 May, Malachi        10 American Chr          13:19.58  
  5   111 Caseltine, Tyler     9 Enterprise            13:23.57  
  6    72 Reddish, Brandon    10 Chico                 13:25.00  
  7    61 Farmer, Daniel       9 Chico                 13:37.14  
  8    70 Phelan, Danny       10 Chico                 13:37.48  
  9   489 Clavelli, Matt       9 Woodland              13:41.73  
 10   362 Titus, Andre         9 River Valley          13:42.83  
 11   341 Boyal, Amrit         9 River Valley          13:44.36  
 12     3 Folta, Michael       9 American Chr          13:46.55  
 13   435 Koski, Spencer      10 Wheatland             13:47.87  
 14    75 Thomas, Owen         9 Chico                 13:50.78  
 15    64 Hinz, Malcolm       10 Chico                 13:51.17  
 16   226 Gee, Lake            9 Oroville              13:52.17  
 17   452 Cervantes, Jonny     9 Williams              13:52.84  
 18   233 Muller, DJ           9 Oroville              13:54.15  
 19   112 Deaver, Colton       9 Enterprise            13:54.90  
 20   353 Monaghan, Shane     10 River Valley          13:56.22  
 21   516 Gardner, Ryan       10 Yuba City             13:56.73  
 22   282 Barnhart, Josh       9 Pleasant Val          13:57.60  
 23   148 Hale, August        10 Eureka                14:00.68  
 24   525 Collins, Jordan     10 Las Plumas            14:01.70  
 25   536 Menchaca, Carlos       Gridley               14:02.43  
 26   511 Bailey, Matt        10 Yuba City             14:04.33  
 27   172 Crowley, Mitch      10 Foothill              14:05.11  
 28   427 Smith, Austin       10 West Valley           14:06.30  
 29   526 Garcia, Justin      10 Las Plumas            14:10.43  
 30   355 Quihas, Andres      10 River Valley          14:12.21  
 31   505 Strohmeyer, Aric     9 Woodland              14:13.13  
 32   434 Hayes, Kyle         10 Wheatland             14:13.54  
 33   253 Frazier, Justin      9 Paradise              14:14.45  
 34   116 Humphrey, Ezekiel   10 Enterprise            14:24.51  
 35   492 Franks, Matt        10 Woodland              14:25.53  
 36   347 Fernandez, Jose     10 River Valley          14:26.02  
 37   455 Martinez, Jose       9 Williams              14:28.18  
 38    33 Noble, Kevin        10 Central Vall          14:29.57  
 39   155 Ownby, Zachary      10 Eureka                14:29.95  
 40   527 Carrillo, Jim        9 Las Plumas            14:30.47  
 41   303 Needles, Jacob       9 Pleasant Val          14:31.06  
 42   439 Reese, Kyle         10 Wheatland             14:35.13  
 43   290 Debon, Cameron       9 Pleasant Val          14:36.49  
 44   538 Balcita, Justine P   9 Gridley               14:38.77  
 45    30 Maxey, Chad         12 Central Vall          14:39.61  
 46     6 Smoak, Jacob        11 American Chr          14:41.52  
 47   380 Abbott, Sam          9 Shasta                14:42.42  
 48   179 Pearce, Austin      10 Foothill              14:42.97  
 49    65 Martin, Casey       10 Chico                 14:44.31  
 50   115 Hernandez, Eduardo   9 Enterprise            14:44.65  
 51     5 Mueller, Micah       9 American Chr          14:49.46  
 52    67 Moline, Andris       9 Chico                 14:49.78  
 53   232 Lundberg, Luke       9 Oroville              14:52.11  
 54   222 Barnett, Bryce      10 Oroville              14:52.59  
 55   297 Herringer, Nick      9 Pleasant Val          14:53.54  
 56    27 Flom, Dustan        12 Central Vall          14:54.56  
 57   528 Yang, Bill          10 Las Plumas            14:59.21  
 58   521 McAlister, Tanner    9 Yuba City             15:01.48  
 59   460 Sandoval, Carlos    10 Williams              15:01.87  
 60   357 Samay, Alex         10 River Valley          15:02.22  
 61    71 Power, Harrison      9 Chico                 15:02.78  
 62   537 Rubio, Carlos       10 Gridley               15:03.42  
 63   314 Reese, Matthew       9 Providence C          15:04.85  
 64   539 Davis, Gregory      10 Gridley               15:07.95  
 65   292 Diaz, Josh          10 Pleasant Val          15:09.14  
 66    32 Niare', Mahamane    12 Central Vall          15:16.12  
 67   158 Storm, Logan         9 Eureka                15:22.54  
 68   524 Sarabia, Shanahan    9 Yuba City             15:23.31  
 69    23 Carpenter, Kyler    10 Central Vall          15:24.00  
 70   518 Gonzales, Marcus     9 Yuba City             15:24.39  
 71   212 Woodside, Wesley     9 Mt Shasta             15:27.63  
 72   479 Alvarez, Victor      9 Woodland              15:28.20  
 73   507 Wu, Alan            10 Woodland              15:29.30  
 74    69 Nilsson, Jonah      10 Chico                 15:30.42  
 75   257 Pickering, Logan    10 Paradise              15:31.77  
 76   118 Lyter, Stephen      10 Enterprise            15:32.18  
 77   147 Giharr, Sager       11 Eureka                15:32.76  
 78   339 Anwer, Shahrukh     10 River Valley          15:33.40  
 79   114 Erickson, Nathan     9 Enterprise            15:35.95  
 80   210 Mohamed, Ameido      9 Mt Shasta             15:37.38  
 81   281 Balardi, Nick       10 Pleasant Val          15:41.37  
 82    68 Newman, Anthony     10 Chico                 15:45.27  
 83   429 Thomas, Nate         9 West Valley           15:47.03  
 84   389 Mehr, Noah           9 Shasta                15:54.32  
 85   287 Bustamante, Trevor   9 Pleasant Val          15:56.62  
 86   451 Cano, Eduardo        9 Williams              15:57.68  
 87   293 Duntsch, Tyler       9 Pleasant Val          15:58.36  
 88    37 Ritchie, Isaiah      9 Central Vall          15:59.66  
 89   501 O'Brien, Nolan       9 Woodland              16:02.10  
 90   485 Cervantes, Jose      9 Woodland              16:03.59  
 91   540 Irwin, Trevor       10 Gridley               16:11.21  
 92   188 Congdon, Cody        9 Fortuna               16:13.34  
 93   259 Roberson, Will       9 Paradise              16:15.44  
 94   493 Heberle, Tyler      10 Woodland              16:18.99  
 95   384 Grewell, Austin     11 Shasta                16:19.40  
 96   127 Stout, Cecyl         9 Etna                  16:20.35  
 97   531 Larsen, Nicholas    10 Las Plumas            16:21.88  
 98   483 Calabro, Dominic     9 Woodland              16:22.37  
 99     7 Smoak, Justin       10 American Chr          16:22.84  
100   180 Scatena, Anthony    10 Foothill              16:23.45  
101   202 Bolstridge, Chet     9 Mt Shasta             16:31.49  
102   426 Neumeister, Joseph  12 West Valley           16:36.91  
103   361 Tinajero, Andrew    10 River Valley          16:46.30  
104    36 Ritchie, Gabe        9 Central Vall          16:46.94  
105   235 Parmentier, Samuel   9 Oroville              16:59.18  
106   307 Schukei, Kyle        9 Pleasant Val          17:28.52  
107   381 Bowen, Ian           9 Shasta                17:29.62  
108   305 Pico, Lucas         10 Pleasant Val          17:32.56  
109    38 Swift, Cameron       9 Central Vall          17:37.36  
110   288 Caburian, Emman      9 Pleasant Val          17:39.50  
111    34 Ostrander, Jacob    12 Central Vall          17:44.94  
112    11 Jarrell, Kyle       11 Anderson New          17:54.89  
113    22 Bergstrom, Jamien    9 Central Vall          18:02.58  
114   443 Zamora, Marco        9 Wheatland             18:21.28  
115   484 Calderon, Jose       9 Woodland              18:37.57  
116   480 Aragon, Manuel       9 Woodland              18:42.06  
117   459 Rios, Luis           9 Williams              19:00.72  
118   523 Sanchez, Jacob       9 Yuba City             19:05.87  
119    12 Robertson, Zach     11 Anderson New          19:15.92  
120   546 Gremelspacher, Nic     Foothill              19:16.43  
121   454 Floriano, Juan      10 Williams              19:34.56  
122   294 Geiser, Cayle        9 Pleasant Val          19:46.66  
123   396 Stadich, Chris      12 Shasta                20:09.23  
124   437 Ocker, Noah          9 Wheatland             20:43.05  
125   338 Alvarez, Fernando   10 River Valley          21:00.85  
126   520 Lewis, Kevin        11 Yuba City             21:14.63  
127   433 Gullion, Will          Wheatland             22:32.00  
128   495 Le, Richard          9 Woodland              22:33.00  
129    13 Sherman, Jacob      11 Anderson New          25:35.00  
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Course Recor: # 15:01.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
 Meet Record: % 15:26.00  2002        Tim Nelson, Liberty Christian            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   187 Christiansen, Owen  11 Fortuna               16:26.65  
  2   252 Chamberlen, Dylan   11 Paradise              16:33.46  
  3   154 O'Connell, Robin    12 Eureka                16:34.46  
  4   151 Kraus, Nick         12 Eureka                16:35.06  
  5   128 Whelan, John        10 Etna                  16:40.48  
  6   223 Brandt, Russell     12 Oroville              16:44.12  
  7   262 Stillman, Eli       12 Paradise              16:45.00  
  8    59 Buroz, Nimai        10 Chico                 16:48.68  
  9   182 Teesdale, Ryan      12 Foothill              16:51.29  
 10   499 Murphy, Matt        12 Woodland              16:51.88  
 11    74 Thomas, Alexander   12 Chico                 16:53.18  
 12   144 Carlson, Ezra       11 Eureka                16:54.10  
 13   171 Cloney, Garrett     12 Foothill              16:55.44  
 14   178 Meredith, Tony      11 Foothill              16:55.82  
 15   399 Zufall, Blake       10 Shasta                16:58.33  
 16    57 Bransky, Samuel     11 Chico                 17:04.86  
 17   519 Guzman, Jose        11 Yuba City             17:05.32  
 18    66 Midkiff, Chris      10 Chico                 17:07.40  
 19   229 Inkman, Nate        12 Oroville              17:08.05  
 20   515 Fernandez, Jo an    11 Yuba City             17:08.56  
 21   428 Stockton, Ryan      10 West Valley           17:08.82  
 22    63 Heberle, Ryker      12 Chico                 17:09.06  
 23   323 Krantz, Jeff        11 Redding Chri          17:11.87  
 24   157 Scheffler, Cole     12 Eureka                17:17.03  
 25   387 Jensen, Hunter      10 Shasta                17:26.10  
 26   149 Holm, Aleks         12 Eureka                17:31.34  
 27    76 Thornton, Gary      10 Chico                 17:32.81  
 28   152 Krupa, Jordan       11 Eureka                17:33.53  
 29   145 Cory, Oliver        12 Eureka                17:35.39  
 30   227 Geltz, Dillon       11 Oroville              17:43.78  
 31   398 Woollard, Landon     9 Shasta                17:46.25  
 32   298 Jaradeh, Mark       11 Pleasant Val          17:46.55  
 33   230 Johnson, Matt       10 Oroville              17:48.09  
 34   390 Parker, Tyler       11 Shasta                17:54.13  
 35   296 Heinemann, Noah     10 Pleasant Val          17:54.47  
 36   312 Hoffman, Tucker     10 Providence C          17:59.88  
 37   313 Reese, Joshua       12 Providence C          18:04.36  
 38   388 Lapp, Daniel        12 Shasta                18:04.67  
 39   143 Bazor, Ben          12 Eureka                18:14.99  
 40    28 Lawrimore, Allan    10 Central Vall          18:17.46  
 41    31 Murch, Austin        9 Central Vall          18:18.43  
 42   382 Buchanan, Matthew   12 Shasta                18:19.18  
 43   203 Cazneaux, Chris     10 Mt Shasta             18:19.59  
 44   205 Ducharme, Sawyer    12 Mt Shasta             18:21.83  
 45   488 Clavelli, Jason     12 Woodland              18:22.25  
 46   302 Myrick, Max            Pleasant Val          18:23.03  
 47   498 Moreno, Manny       12 Woodland              18:26.50  
 48   412 Ward, Michael       12 University P          18:26.98  
 49   504 Stanhope, Jason     12 Woodland              18:28.63  
 50   425 Lucero, Jacob       11 West Valley           18:29.01  
 51    92 Young, Damon         9 Durham                18:29.92  
 52   263 White, Matt         10 Paradise              18:34.64  
 53    91 Snyder, Mitchell    12 Durham                18:36.15  
 54   386 Jackman, Wesley     10 Shasta                18:37.24  
 55   423 Brekelmans, Christ  12 West Valley           18:38.80  
 56   174 Fabbri, Sterling    11 Foothill              18:47.80  
 57   442 Sohrakoff, Zak      12 Wheatland             18:48.83  
 58   395 Schneringer, Jonat  10 Shasta                18:49.70  
 59    26 Evans, Logan        10 Central Vall          18:51.07  
 60   393 Schillen, Nathan     9 Shasta                18:52.06  
 61   119 McFarlane, Nathan   12 Enterprise            18:54.53  
 62   319 Penington, Andrew   11 Redding Adve          18:58.22  
 63    24 Chaolee, Brandon    12 Central Vall          19:03.83  
 64   284 Bowles, Ivan        12 Pleasant Val          19:04.94  
 65   424 Kuykendal, Ty       12 West Valley           19:10.24  
 66    58 Brown, Sean         12 Chico                 19:10.67  
 67   204 Cook, Michael       10 Mt Shasta             19:12.66  
 68   260 Rowse, Brent        11 Paradise              19:14.37  
 69   255 McGlone, Justin      9 Paradise              19:15.27  
 70    85 Blake, Nick         11 Durham                19:15.54  
 71   408 Badger, Calen       10 University P          19:16.92  
 72   392 Saito, Travis       12 Shasta                19:20.20  
 73    87 Davis, Nathan       11 Durham                19:21.95  
 74   411 Dion, Mason         11 University P          19:23.84  
 75   208 Hughes, Sean         9 Mt Shasta             19:30.85  
 76    25 Chase, Parker       10 Central Vall          19:33.52  
 77   181 Sergeeff, Nick      11 Foothill              19:34.48  
 78   432 Wilcox, Willy       12 West Valley           19:35.30  
 79   170 Alexander, Mitch    11 Foothill              19:36.07  
 80    29 Lovdahl, Ryan       10 Central Vall          19:37.01  
 81   496 Mast, Jack          11 Woodland              19:37.80  
 82   497 Michel, Bobby       11 Woodland              19:40.60  
 83   146 Filomeo, Eddie      12 Eureka                19:51.98  
 84    88 Pisenti, Ryder      10 Durham                19:56.69  
 85    84 Allen, Dillon       11 Durham                19:59.58  
 86   173 Diskin, Billy       11 Foothill              20:00.46  
 87   289 Deadmond, Erik      11 Pleasant Val          20:01.22  
 88   440 Sanders, Colton     11 Wheatland             20:08.29  
 89   360 Streeter, David     11 River Valley          20:11.05  
 90   321 Theolade, Marc      11 Redding Adve          20:13.64  
 91    90 Rice, Alexander      9 Durham                20:14.25  
 92   209 Lakin, Cody         10 Mt Shasta             20:19.75  
 93    86 Combs, Casey        11 Durham                20:22.93  
 94   122 Williams, Michael   12 Enterprise            20:25.47  
 95   409 Bankson, Owen        9 University P          20:27.17  
 96   500 Nguyen, Baotri      12 Woodland              20:33.38  
 97   300 Leece, George       12 Pleasant Val          20:35.61  
 98   438 Reese, Josh         11 Wheatland             20:37.69  
 99   490 Diaz, Simon         11 Woodland              20:38.04  
100   532 Navarro, John Paul  12 Gridley               20:39.87  
101   358 Sampley, Hayden     12 River Valley          20:41.67  
102   207 Hake, Tommy          9 Mt Shasta             20:47.44  
103   175 Fitzpatrick, Jack   12 Foothill              20:48.48  
104   494 Lara, Vincent       11 Woodland              20:58.09  
105   320 Russell, Conor      12 Redding Adve          21:00.42  
106   436 Maldanado, Willie   12 Wheatland             21:01.85  
107   239 Zavala, Jose        12 Oroville              21:03.23  
108   261 Spiess, Will        12 Paradise              21:08.21  
109   363 Well, Trevor        12 River Valley          21:19.71  
110   534 VanGilder, Quin     12 Gridley               21:26.95  
111    89 Radler, Seth        11 Durham                21:28.31  
112   225 Cordiero, Stephen   12 Oroville              21:30.27  
113   299 Kittle, Tyler       11 Pleasant Val          21:34.36  
114   491 Ellenberger, Derek  11 Woodland              21:36.77  
115   189 Leiterman, Francis  11 Fortuna               21:56.10  
116   211 Shea, Garrett       10 Mt Shasta             22:03.08  
117   206 George, Tanner      10 Mt Shasta             22:09.01  
118   309 Simms, Joe          11 Pleasant Val          22:26.82  
119   258 Pickering, Sean     11 Paradise              22:44.13  
120   506 Swartwood, Connor   12 Woodland              22:52.84  
121   348 Honig, Sy           12 River Valley          23:44.48  
122   410 Choti, Leo           9 University P          23:45.86  
123   413 Wierzbicki, Derric   9 University P          23:47.02  
124   340 Arroyo, Jorge       11 River Valley          23:55.60  
125   311 Vue, Steven         11 Pleasant Val          25:01.99  
126   310 Smallwood, Spencer  11 Pleasant Val          25:40.00  
127   522 Purcell, Jacob      12 Yuba City             26:19.00  
128   356 Ramirez, Edgar      11 River Valley          26:36.00  
129   254 Margetts, Jacob     11 Paradise              27:39.00  
130   234 Parmentier, Cody    11 Oroville              28:26.00  
 West Valley High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2009                
                             West Valley High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Schaaf, Wilder            12 Ashland                  16:01    1             
  2 Parker, Daniel            12 Chico                    16:08    2             
  3 Elliott, Josh             12 Crater                   16:17    3             
  4 Dowdin, Tom               12 Chico                    16:28    4             
  5 Johnson, Daniel           10 University Prep          16:32    5             
  6 Schwarzer, Paul           12 Ashland                  16:40    6             
  7 Minor, Scott              12 Hayfork                  16:40                  
  8 Moore, Tony               12 Shasta                   16:41    7             
  9 Jorgensen, Kevin          12 Yreka                    16:50    8             
 10 McBride, Forrest          12 West Valley              16:51    9             
 11 Ghelfi, Eric              11 Redding Adventist        16:52   10             
 12 Franco, Patrick           12 Chico                    17:03   11             
 13 Sanders, Hunter           11 Crater                   17:07   12             
 14 Watkins, Justin           SR Santa Rosa Chr           17:10   13             
 15 Teesdale, Ryan            11 Foothill                 17:12   14             
 16 Adams, Aaron              11 Crater                   17:14   15             
 17 Thomas, Alex              11 Chico                    17:16   16             
 18 Ghafour, Abdul            12 River Valley             17:26   17             
 19 Staton, Patrick           12 Crater                   17:33   18             
 20 Miranda, Herminio         12 Corning                  17:34   19             
 21 Dixon, Greyson            12 Crater                   17:35   20             
 22 Ramirez, Eli              SR Lassen                   17:35   21             
 23 Hicks, Brandon            JR Santa Rosa Chr           17:38   22             
 24 Bransky, Samuel           10 Chico                    17:45   23             
 25 Torres, Jose              12 Corning                  17:46   24             
 26 Jackson, Sam              10 Ashland                  17:46   25             
 27 Cahill, James             12 Trinity                  17:46                  
 28 Emmert, Marcus            SO Lassen                   17:48   26             
 29 Ward, Michael             11 University Prep          17:49   27             
 30 Heberle, Ryker            11 Chico                    17:53                  
 31 Barnhart, Nolan           12 Shasta                   17:59   28             
 32 Kass, Noah                12 Ashland                  18:01   29             
 33 Schaaf, Isaac             10 Ashland                  18:04   30             
 34 Neill, Eric               10 Yreka                    18:07   31             
 35 Jackson, Ben              10 Ashland                  18:14                  
 36 Dominguez-Feathers, Shan  12 Chico                    18:17                  
 37 Baumgartner, David        11 Chico                    18:20                  
 38 Fales, Kyle               12 Durham                   18:25   32             
 39 Zufall, Blake              9 Shasta                   18:26   33             
 40 Zuniga, Luis              12 Yuba City                18:28                  
 41 Penington, Andrew         10 Redding Adventist        18:29   34             
 42 Meredith, Tony            10 Foothill                 18:34   35             
 43 Rasmussen, Piers          10 Crater                   18:35                  
 44 Lapp, Daniel              11 Shasta                   18:38   36             
 45 Welzbacher, Mats          11 West Valley              18:38   37             
 46 Krantz, Jeff              10 Redding Christian        18:42                  
 47 Walsh, Cord               12 Ashland                  18:42                  
 48 Stillman, Eli             11 Paradise                 18:43   38             
 49 Reese, Joshua             11 Providence C             18:45                  
 50 Williams, Tim             10 Yreka                    18:47   39             
 51 Wilding, Jared            10 Shasta                   18:49   40             
 52 Bowland, Alex             11 Ashland                  18:53                  
 53 Bowles, Ivan              11 Pleasant Valley          18:56   41             
 54 Ranalla, Tyler            12 Chico                    19:00                  
 55 Hoffman, Tucker            9 Providence C             19:03                  
 56 McIntosh, Charles         11 West Valley              19:10   42             
 57 Collins, Dillon           12 Foothill                 19:10   43             
 58 Humphrey, Zeke             9 University Prep          19:14   44             
 59 Badalan, Garik            SR Santa Rosa Chr           19:14   45             
 60 Vandersluis, Isaac        JR Santa Rosa Chr           19:14   46             
 61 Armstrong, Adam           JR Santa Rosa Chr           19:23   47             
 62 Crooks, Daniel            11 Corning                  19:26   48             
 63 Stober, Daniel             9 Crater                   19:29                  
 64 Brown, Sean               11 Chico                    19:31                  
 65 Mehta, Nik                11 River Valley             19:33   49             
 66 Chavez, Mark              12 Durham                   19:36   50             
 67 Minor, Dylan              10 Ashland                  19:42                  
 68 Cervantes, Ross            9 Colusa                   19:46   51             
 69 Jara, Cristian             9 Corning                  19:48   52             
 70 Best, Gabe                 9 Yreka                    19:48   53             
 71 Jensen, Hunter             9 Shasta                   19:50                  
 72 Fabbri, Sterling          10 Foothill                 19:52   54             
 73 Loman, Charles            11 Foothill                 19:53   55             
 74 Locricchio, Anthony       12 Yreka                    19:54   56             
 75 Pahua, Luis               10 Corning                  19:56   57             
 76 Millington, Seth           9 Wheatland                19:57   58             
 77 Garcia, Isidro            12 Colusa                   20:02   59             
 78 Miranda, Anthony           9 Corning                  20:07                  
 79 Wilcox, Willy             11 West Valley              20:12   60             
 80 Sohrokoff, Zak            11 Wheatland                20:15   61             
 81 Saito, Travis             11 Shasta                   20:19                  
 82 Dion, Mason               10 University Prep          20:20   62             
 83 Well, Trevor              11 River Valley             20:35   63             
 84 Berry, Sean               12 Yreka                    20:36                  
 85 Sergeeff, Brandon         12 Foothill                 20:38                  
 86 Guymon, Will              11 Pleasant Valley          20:44   64             
 87 Vollmer, Marc David       11 Pleasant Valley          20:45   65             
 88 Sampley, Hayden           11 River Valley             20:54   66             
 89 Gibson, Zach              12 Durham                   20:57   67             
 90 Hernandez, Nathan          9 University Prep          20:59   68             
 91 Badger, Calen              9 University Prep          20:59                  
 92 Steel, Sean               12 Anderson                 21:08   69             
 93 Mathews, Tyler            12 Foothill                 21:09                  
 94 Pennington, Louis         12 Anderson                 21:16   70             
 95 Koski, Spencer             9 Wheatland                21:18   71             
 96 Leece, George             11 Pleasant Valley          21:20   72             
 97 Rowse, Brent              10 Paradise                 21:21   73             
 98 Pass, Andrew              SR Lassen                   21:23   74             
 99 Moore, Michael            10 Redding Adventist        21:24   75             
100 Hodge, David              12 Durham                   21:26   76             
101 Brady, Bobby              SR Santa Rosa Chr           21:28                  
102 Enriquez, Alex            12 Redding Adventist        21:32   77             
103 Torres, Enrique           10 Corning                  21:32                  
104 Bray, Michael             12 Pleasant Valley          21:34   78             
105 Jerome, Bjerklund         12 Anderson                 21:45   79             
106 O'Dell, Lucas              9 Anderson                 21:47   80             
107 Stewart, Thomas            9 Crater                   22:04                  
108 Corriea, Luke              9 Colusa                   22:08   81             
109 Mendez, Erick             10 Colusa                   22:10   82             
110 Thompson, Alex            11 Chico                    22:19                  
111 Suarez, Zane              SR Lassen                   22:24   83             
112 Windsor, AJ                9 Colusa                   22:26   84             
113 Muellers, Erik            12 Paradise                 22:32   85             
114 Howell, Jordy             11 Chico                    22:48                  
115 Kelly, Nick               11 Anderson                 22:49   86             
116 Maxwell, Frank            12 Colusa                   22:55                  
117 Rutledge, Dylan           11 River Valley             23:01   87             
118 Russell, Conor            11 Redding Adventist        23:05   88             
119 Bartel, Alex              11 Pleasant Valley          23:13                  
120 Armelino, Jacob            9 University Prep          24:30                  
121 Wittler, Sam              12 Trinity                  24:41                  
122 Sherman, Jeremy              Anderson                 25:05                  
123 Battles, William          11 West Valley              25:28   89             
124 Pickering, Sean           10 Paradise                 25:47   90             
125 Guzman, Javier            10 Yuba City                26:26                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chico                        17    2    4   11   16   23                    
      Total Time:    49:39.00                                                    
         Average:    16:33.00                                                    
   2 Crater                       30    3   12   15   18   20                    
      Total Time:    50:38.00                                                    
         Average:    16:52.67                                                    
   3 Ashland                      32    1    6   25   29   30                    
      Total Time:    50:27.00                                                    
         Average:    16:49.00                                                    
   4 Shasta                       68    7   28   33   36   40                    
      Total Time:    53:06.00                                                    
         Average:    17:42.00                                                    
   5 University Prep              76    5   27   44   62   68                    
      Total Time:    53:35.00                                                    
         Average:    17:51.67                                                    
   6 Yreka                        78    8   31   39   53   56                    
      Total Time:    53:44.00                                                    
         Average:    17:54.67                                                    
   7 Santa Rosa Christian         80   13   22   45   46   47                    
      Total Time:    54:02.00                                                    
         Average:    18:00.67                                                    
   8 West Valley                  88    9   37   42   60   89                    
      Total Time:    54:39.00                                                    
         Average:    18:13.00                                                    
   9 Corning                      91   19   24   48   52   57                    
      Total Time:    54:46.00                                                    
         Average:    18:15.34                                                    
  10 Foothill                     92   14   35   43   54   55                    
      Total Time:    54:56.00                                                    
         Average:    18:18.67                                                    
  11 Redding Adventist           119   10   34   75   77   88                    
      Total Time:    56:45.00                                                    
         Average:    18:55.00                                                    
  12 Lassen                      121   21   26   74   83                         
      Total Time:    56:46.00                                                    
         Average:    18:55.34                                                    
  13 River Valley                129   17   49   63   66   87                    
      Total Time:    57:34.00                                                    
         Average:    19:11.34                                                    
  14 Durham                      149   32   50   67   76                         
      Total Time:    58:58.00                                                    
         Average:    19:39.34                                                    
  15 Pleasant Valley             170   41   64   65   72   78                    
      Total Time:  1:00:25.00                                                    
         Average:    20:08.34                                                    
  16 Wheatland                   190   58   61   71                              
      Total Time:  1:01:30.00                                                    
         Average:    20:30.00                                                    
  17 Colusa                      191   51   59   81   82   84                    
      Total Time:  1:01:56.00                                                    
         Average:    20:38.67                                                    
  18 Paradise                    196   38   73   85   90                         
      Total Time:  1:02:36.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.00                                                    
  19 Anderson                    218   69   70   79   80   86                    
      Total Time:  1:04:09.00                                                    
         Average:    21:23.00                                                    
West Valley High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2009                
                             West Valley High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Atkins, Kody              10 Chico                 19:29.47    1             
  2 Storms, Corissa           11 West Valley           19:52.71    2             
  3 Schell, Morgan            11 Durham                20:06.24                  
  4 Costa, Amanda             10 Chico                 20:14.91    3             
  5 James, Lora               11 Shasta                20:23.99    4             
  6 Dalton, Amanda            12 Crater                20:30.31    5             
  7 Mayfield, Camelia         12 Ashland               20:32.49    6             
  8 Grant, Azure               9 Chico                 20:44.02    7             
  9 Waldorf, Heather          11 Chico                 20:46.82    8             
 10 Reed, Lorena              10 Chico                 20:50.90    9             
 11 O'Dougherty, Mia          10 Ashland               20:53.72   10             
 12 Vig, Jessica              11 Crater                20:58.74   11             
 13 Bree, Kirsten             12 Mt Shasta             21:00.58   12             
 14 Nava, Analy               12 Chico                 21:09.39                  
 15 Toews, Callie             10 Mt Shasta             21:13.54   13             
 16 Loogman, Emily            11 Etna                  21:28.36                  
 17 Galligan, Lauren          12 University Prep       21:31.76   14             
 18 Remigio, Damaris          11 Crater                21:37.99   15             
 19 March, Brit               12 Etna                  21:40.01                  
 20 Kiesling, Alex            10 Ashland               21:41.06   16             
 21 Rinzler, Mimi             11 Colusa                21:44.61   17             
 22 Miller, Marshall          10 Ashland               21:50.81   18             
 23 Stein, Emily              11 Foothill              22:00.26   19             
 24 Ewing, Hannah             11 Ashland               22:06.68   20             
 25 Odion, Kelly              10 Ashland               22:13.55                  
 26 Olsen, Esther             11 Crater                22:14.41   21             
 27 Sampson, Ellen             9 Mt Shasta             22:14.76   22             
 28 Greenblatt, Dana          10 Ashland               22:23.32                  
 29 Hosler, Noelle            JR Santa Rosa Chr        22:26.17   23             
 30 Stratton, Annie            9 Paradise              22:27.73   24             
 31 Shinohara, Lisa           11 Mt Shasta             22:28.52   25             
 32 Brown, Breanna             9 Foothill              22:33.82   26             
 33 Hoffman, McKenzie         11 University Prep       22:36.09   27             
 34 Anderson, Katie           SR Lassen                22:38.63                  
 35 Altier, Ariana            11 Chico                 22:46.90                  
 36 Crosby, Kym               11 River Valley          22:47.25   28             
 37 Woodfill, Shannon         11 Shasta                22:56.41   29             
 38 Jaegel, Janelle            9 Mt Shasta             23:14.11   30             
 39 VanSyoc, Megan            12 Crater                23:16.58   31             
 40 Miller, Kayla             10 Durham                23:18.59                  
 41 Bohm, Christina           12 Yreka                 23:27.67   32             
 42 Ganim, Megan               9 Ashland               23:33.52                  
 43 Guillory, Arin            JR Santa Rosa Chr        23:36.21   33             
 44 Townzen, Paige             9 Colusa                23:51.62   34             
 45 Jackson, Beka             JR Santa Rosa Chr        23:56.99   35             
 46 Magana, Samantha          11 Foothill              23:58.99   36             
 47 Scherrer, Andrea          10 Ashland               24:00.29                  
 48 DeBonis, Cassie           12 West Valley           24:06.98   37             
 49 Nunez, Alexis             SR Santa Rosa Chr        24:07.47   38             
 50 McKinley, Katie           12 Foothill              24:08.80   39             
 51 Ponke, Kat                10 Shasta                24:11.42   40             
 52 DiFillipo, Kelsey          9 Foothill              24:13.08   41             
 53 Ahmed, Mimo               SO Santa Rosa Chr        24:24.58   42             
 54 Hill, Sarah                9 Shasta                24:25.74   43             
 55 Romac, Alette             12 University Prep       24:28.30   44             
 56 Osuna, Michelle           11 Shasta                24:31.21   45             
 57 Jensen, Misty             12 West Valley           24:42.56   46             
 58 Dewell, Stevi             12 Paradise              24:52.85   47             
 59 Gamer, Michelle            9 Paradise              24:58.21   48             
 60 Millerick, Wyone          SR Santa Rosa Chr        24:58.70                  
 61 Rogers, Sara              10 Mt Shasta             25:03.08                  
 62 Woodglass, Kendra         12 Mt Shasta             25:03.40                  
 63 O'Neill, Brooke           SR Sutter                25:29.62                  
 64 Pinedo, Liliana           11 Yuba City             25:31.00                  
 65 Thomas, Zora              11 Chico                 25:41.30                  
 66 Ornelas, Katrina          11 Chico                 25:48.47                  
 67 Chaves, Madeline           9 Ashland               25:48.87                  
 68 Stouffer, Tara            12 Shasta                25:53.87                  
 69 Collier, Eleanor           9 Yreka                 25:54.48   49             
 70 Dutra, Jillian            11 Yreka                 25:56.66   50             
 71 Van Court, Caitlin        11 Chico                 26:00.80                  
 72 Deeds, Gwen               12 Chico                 26:16.33                  
 73 Garcia, Jessica           10 Colusa                26:25.65   51             
 74 Cagle, Cadie              11 Shasta                26:29.52                  
 75 Carter, Hannah            10 Colusa                26:51.35   52             
 76 Kuehl, Caitlin            11 Anderson New          26:54.12                  
 77 Cowley, Miriam            11 Yreka                 27:04.62   53             
 78 Johnson, Hannah           10 Redding Adventist     27:13.53   54             
 79 Mendez, Vanessa           11 Colusa                27:38.50   55             
 80 Bigelow, Emily            11 Yreka                 27:40.71   56             
 81 Biggs, Ashleigh            9 Colusa                27:49.09                  
 82 Madrigal, Diana           12 Colusa                28:49.87                  
 83 Langfield, Nastascia      11 Shasta                28:50.73                  
 84 Walton, Haley             11 Chico                 28:59.57                  
 85 Kaur, Gurpreet            11 River Valley          29:03.05   57             
 86 Baker, Tayler             11 Anderson New          29:05.24                  
 87 Chotsakulthong, Pasinee   11 Redding Adventist     30:01.24   58             
 88 Callahan, Nichole         12 Wheatland             30:17.61                  
 89 Bansal, Hershey           11 River Valley          31:36.06   59             
 90 Marshall, Tiffany          9 Yreka                 32:04.86                  
 91 Rhodehouse, Grace         11 Paradise              33:21.90   60             
 92 Porananon, Dusitta        12 Redding Adventist     33:43.28   61             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chico                        11    1    3    7    8    9                    
      Total Time:  1:00:28.40                                                    
         Average:    20:09.47                                                    
   2 Crater                       31    5   11   15   21   31                    
      Total Time:  1:03:07.04                                                    
         Average:    21:02.35                                                    
   3 Ashland                      32    6   10   16   18   20                    
      Total Time:  1:03:07.27                                                    
         Average:    21:02.43                                                    
   4 Mt Shasta                    47   12   13   22   25   30                    
      Total Time:  1:04:28.88                                                    
         Average:    21:29.63                                                    
   5 Shasta                       73    4   29   40   43   45                    
      Total Time:  1:07:31.82                                                    
         Average:    22:30.61                                                    
   6 Foothill                     81   19   26   36   39   41                    
      Total Time:  1:08:33.07                                                    
         Average:    22:51.03                                                    
   7 University Prep              85   14   27   44                              
      Total Time:  1:08:36.15                                                    
         Average:    22:52.05                                                    
   8 West Valley                  85    2   37   46                              
      Total Time:  1:08:42.25                                                    
         Average:    22:54.09                                                    
   9 Santa Rosa Christian         91   23   33   35   38   42                    
      Total Time:  1:09:59.37                                                    
         Average:    23:19.79                                                    
  10 Colusa                      102   17   34   51   52   55                    
      Total Time:  1:12:01.88                                                    
         Average:    24:00.63                                                    
  11 Paradise                    119   24   47   48   60                         
      Total Time:  1:12:18.79                                                    
         Average:    24:06.27                                                    
  12 Yreka                       131   32   49   50   53   56                    
      Total Time:  1:15:18.81                                                    
         Average:    25:06.27                                                    
  13 River Valley                144   28   57   59                              
      Total Time:  1:23:26.36                                                    
         Average:    27:48.79                                                    
  14 Redding Adventist           173   54   58   61                              
      Total Time:  1:30:58.05                                                    
         Average:    30:19.35                                                    
 West Valley High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2009                
                             West Valley High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hale, Justin              10 West Valley           13:01.86    1             
  2 Stockton, Ryan             9 West Valley           13:10.80    2             
  3 Thorpe, Dallas            10 Chico                 13:19.07    3             
  4 Richmond, Hunter          10 Foothill              13:26.10    4             
  5 Guzman, Jose              10 Yuba City             13:28.91    5             
  6 Cazneaux, Chris            9 Mt Shasta             13:33.14    6             
  7 Lucero, Jacob             10 West Valley           13:40.16    7             
  8 Boyal, Swanjit             9 River Valley          13:51.63    8             
  9 Taylor, Sean               9 Trinity               13:53.03    9             
 10 Fernandez, Jo ann         10 Yuba City             13:53.70   10             
 11 Lee, Pang                 10 Chico                 13:54.56   11             
 12 Wiegert, Cole              9 Chico                 14:00.37   12             
 13 Franckowiak, Josh         11 Ashland               14:05.57   13             
 14 Willis, Schuyler          12 Corning               14:24.31   14             
 15 Huerta, Austin            11 Ashland               14:27.45   15             
 16 Miller, Cody              10 Pleasant Valley       14:28.09   16             
 17 Lee, Joshua               10 Yreka                 14:36.98   17             
 18 Diera, Jesus               9 Corning               14:38.81   18             
 19 Ownbey, Justus            10 Trinity               14:39.71   19             
 20 Castrejon, Favian         10 Corning               14:45.17   20             
 21 Dillard, Brandon          10 West Valley           14:46.01   21             
 22 Michael, Cook              9 Mt Shasta             14:46.77   22             
 23 Light, Bryndon            10 Ashland               14:54.09   23             
 24 Morrow, David             10 Foothill              14:57.46   24             
 25 Torres, Oscar             10 Corning               15:00.02   25             
 26 Wilson, Kris              10 Yreka                 15:01.91   26             
 27 Streeter, David           10 River Valley          15:02.73   27             
 28 Smith, Austin              9 West Valley           15:03.50   28             
 29 De los santos, Patrick    10 Yuba City             15:04.36   29             
 30 Freedman, Jonah           10 Ashland               15:07.15   30             
 31 Parker, Tyler             10 Shasta                15:07.59   31             
 32 Bradley, Brian            10 Pleasant Valley       15:12.75   32             
 33 Hinz, Malcolm                Chico                 15:13.20   33             
 34 Fernandez, Jose            9 River Valley          15:15.99   34             
 35 Michum, Brett             10 Pleasant Valley       15:16.83   35             
 36 Hall, Josh                10 Yreka                 15:24.46   36             
 37 Vandersluis, Ben          JR Santa Rosa Chr        15:25.10   37             
 38 Lukicovs, Gleb            SO Santa Rosa Chr        15:27.04   38             
 39 Diskin, Billy             10 Foothill              15:37.85   39             
 40 Grewell, Austin           10 Shasta                15:43.72   40             
 41 Feredline, Skyler         SO Lassen                15:45.20                  
 42 Bolen, Zack               10 Chico                 15:50.86   41             
 43 Wood, Matt                 9 Yreka                 15:52.50   42             
 44 Sauseda, Mason            10 Chico                 15:52.97                  
 45 Jarjour, Alan              9 Pleasant Valley       16:00.62   43             
 46 Poore, Clayton             9 Mt Shasta             16:00.95   44             
 47 Celaya, Kreg              11 Yreka                 16:01.33   45             
 48 Alcala, Billy             10 Anderson New          16:01.89   46             
 49 Brown, Luke                9 Chico                 16:02.27                  
 50 McClaflin, Devon          11 Yreka                 16:02.80                  
 51 Hase, Eli                  9 Chico                 16:15.42                  
 52 Simms, Joe                10 Pleasant Valley       16:20.84   47             
 53 Schlereth, Jake           12 Corning               16:21.99   48             
 54 Shea, Garrett              9 Mt Shasta             16:22.88   49             
 55 Acevedo, Ricardo           9 Corning               16:28.14                  
 56 Oberlander, Ben           10 Shasta                16:28.95   50             
 57 Schneringer, Jonathan      9 Shasta                16:29.63   51             
 58 Ewing, Garrett            10 Ashland               16:31.68   52             
 59 Singh, Gurpreet           10 River Valley          16:33.06   53             
 60 Andrews, Taylor           10 Anderson New          16:40.14   54             
 61 Hedin, Dalton             11 Yreka                 16:48.86                  
 62 Ibarra, Rodolfo           10 Corning               16:53.12                  
 63 Garcia, Antonio           10 Corning               16:53.62                  
 64 Phelan, Danny              9 Chico                 16:55.51                  
 65 Morris, Stephen           SO Lassen                17:02.27                  
 66 Buckner, Sam              11 Yreka                 17:10.75                  
 67 Bergen, Nicolas           10 Corning               17:12.40                  
 68 Andes, Will               10 Pleasant Valley       17:14.46                  
 69 Gutierrez, Dylanger        9 Yreka                 17:19.28                  
 70 Taylor, Brennan            9 Yreka                 17:19.83                  
 71 Lander, James             12 Shasta                17:24.57   55             
 72 Profio, Josh              10 Shasta                17:37.46                  
 73 Laurance-Thorpe, Jacob     9 Ashland               17:43.65                  
 74 Fraser, Matt              12 Foothill              17:46.68   56             
 75 Tappert, Thomas           10 Ashland               17:47.24                  
 76 Alido, Aaron              10 Redding Adventist     17:47.79                  
 77 Woolery, Wyatt             9 West Valley           17:54.21                  
 78 Bridwell, Dayton          10 Yreka                 17:58.28                  
 79 Amador, Armando            9 Anderson              18:06.65                  
 80 Marshall, Teddy           FR Santa Rosa Chr        18:42.56   57             
 81 Parks, tyler              12 Foothill              18:45.83   58             
 82 Larive, Ian               11 Ashland               19:33.93                  
 83 Haden, Adam               10 Anderson New          20:54.55   59             
 84 Damian, Jose              10 Corning               20:57.50                  
 85 Thompkins, Ryan           10 Redding Adventist     21:24.02                  
 86 Schmidt, Conner            9 Shasta                21:31.88                  
 87 Stephens, Dustin          11 Trinity               21:58.92   60             
 88 Sherman, Jacob            SO Anderson New          21:58.92   61             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Valley                  10    1    2    7   21   28                    
      Total Time:    39:52.82                                                    
         Average:    13:17.61                                                    
   2 Chico                        26    3   11   12   33   41                    
      Total Time:    41:14.00                                                    
         Average:    13:44.67                                                    
   3 Yuba City                    44    5   10   29                              
      Total Time:    42:26.97                                                    
         Average:    14:08.99                                                    
   4 Ashland                      51   13   15   23   30   52                    
      Total Time:    43:27.11                                                    
         Average:    14:29.04                                                    
   5 Corning                      52   14   18   20   25   48                    
      Total Time:    43:48.29                                                    
         Average:    14:36.10                                                    
   6 Foothill                     67    4   24   39   56   58                    
      Total Time:    44:01.41                                                    
         Average:    14:40.47                                                    
   7 River Valley                 69    8   27   34   53                         
      Total Time:    44:10.35                                                    
         Average:    14:43.45                                                    
   8 Mt Shasta                    72    6   22   44   49                         
      Total Time:    44:20.86                                                    
         Average:    14:46.96                                                    
   9 Yreka                        79   17   26   36   42   45                    
      Total Time:    45:03.35                                                    
         Average:    15:01.12                                                    
  10 Pleasant Valley              83   16   32   35   43   47                    
      Total Time:    44:57.67                                                    
         Average:    14:59.23                                                    
  11 Trinity                      88    9   19   60                              
      Total Time:    50:31.66                                                    
         Average:    16:50.56                                                    
  12 Shasta                      121   31   40   50   51   55                    
      Total Time:    47:20.26                                                    
         Average:    15:46.76                                                    
  13 Santa Rosa Christian        132   37   38   57                              
      Total Time:    49:34.70                                                    
         Average:    16:31.57                                                    
  14 Anderson New Technology     159   46   54   59   61                         
      Total Time:    53:36.58                                                    
         Average:    17:52.20                                                    
 West Valley High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2009                
                             West Valley High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dorman, Hannah             9 West Valley           14:29.00    1             
  2 Carrillo, Karina          10 Chico                 16:27.00    2             
  3 Polermo, Mellisa           9 Trinity               16:39.00                  
  4 McAlister, Holly           9 Yuba City             16:40.00    3             
  5 Westlund, Kathryn         10 Chico                 16:57.00    4             
  6 Willis, Allison           10 Chico                 17:16.00    5             
  7 Barron, Taylor             9 Chico                 17:20.00    6             
  8 Serota, Autumn            10 West Valley           17:34.00    7             
  9 Britting, Sarah           12 Ashland               17:37.00    8             
 10 Mortimer-Lamb, Megan      10 Ashland               17:38.00    9             
 11 Randall, Lyric            11 Ashland               17:41.00   10             
 12 Thorpe, Michelle           9 Chico                 17:45.00   11             
 13 Lo, Poho                   9 Pleasant Valley       17:50.00   12             
 14 Smith, Delaney             9 Chico                 17:58.00                  
 15 Tognolini, Danielle       10 Mt Shasta             18:11.00   13             
 16 Vaught, Raelynne          10 Chico                 18:23.00                  
 17 Maldanado, Dulce          12 Corning               18:30.00   14             
 18 Carranza, Lucero          10 Chico                 18:33.00                  
 19 Cagle, Kelsie             10 Shasta                18:38.00   15             
 20 Allen, Stephanie          10 Chico                 19:00.00                  
 21 Acevedo, Fernanda         11 Corning               19:01.00   16             
 22 Howard, Alaina            11 Foothill              19:03.00   17             
 23 Priest, Ariel             11 Foothill              19:13.00   18             
 24 Orduno, Victoria          12 Corning               19:13.00   19             
 25 McBride, Carolyn          10 River Valley          19:16.00   20             
 26 Mantle, Carly              9 Pleasant Valley       19:16.00   21             
 27 Khan, Layla               10 River Valley          19:17.00   22             
 28 Panza, Jessamyn            9 West Valley           19:18.00   23             
 29 Shea, Keelin              12 Mt Shasta             19:39.00   24             
 30 Pahua, Mireya             11 Corning               19:44.00   25             
 31 Murphy, Anna              11 Ashland               19:51.00   26             
 32 Holst, Katherine           9 Mt Shasta             20:10.00   27             
 33 Stansbury, Jenna          10 Chico                 20:15.00                  
 34 Leon, Maria               10 Corning               20:23.00   28             
 35 Gaspar, Nataly             9 River Valley          20:24.00   29             
 36 Parrish-Haim, Kia          9 Ashland               20:25.00   30             
 37 Breaux, Heather           SO Santa Rosa Chr        20:27.00                  
 38 Knight, Natalie           12 Ashland               20:34.00                  
 39 Leffler, Alyssa            9 Foothill              20:34.00   31             
 40 Allison, Mackenzie        10 Shasta                20:35.00   32             
 41 Bendorf, Nicole           10 River Valley          20:38.00   33             
 42 Herold, Carson            10 Etna                  20:44.00                  
 43 Acevedo, Darlene          10 Corning               20:46.00                  
 44 Avilia, Ivonna            10 Anderson              20:55.00                  
 45 De los santos, Nicole      9 Yuba City             21:30.00   34             
 46 Wertzberger, Hannah       11 Mt Shasta             21:32.00   35             
 47 Cardoza, Taylor           11 Mt Shasta             21:32.00   36             
 48 Kaur, Jagdeep              9 River Valley          21:33.00   37             
 49 Abbott, Marissa           10 Shasta                22:21.00   38             
 50 Marler, Amy                9 Pleasant Valley       23:27.00   39             
 51 Schmatz, Chloe            12 River Valley          23:50.00                  
 52 Cain, Annie               FR Lassen                23:53.00                  
 53 Turk, Kassi                9 Redding Adventist     24:21.00                  
 54 Xiong, Qoua                9 Pleasant Valley       24:36.00   40             
 55 McClelland, Darby         10 Foothill              25:13.00   41             
 56 Walker, Kaitlynn           9 Yuba City             26:04.00   42             
 57 Pahua, Diana               9 Corning               26:15.00                  
 58 Preciado, Erika            9 Corning               26:16.00                  
 59 Kaur, Harpreet             9 Yuba City             26:40.00   43             
 60 Sanchez, Mayra            10 Corning               26:40.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chico                        11    2    4    5    6   11                    
      Total Time:    50:40.00                                                    
         Average:    16:53.34                                                    
   2 Ashland                      27    8    9   10   26   30                    
      Total Time:    52:56.00                                                    
         Average:    17:38.67                                                    
   3 West Valley                  31    1    7   23                              
      Total Time:    51:21.00                                                    
         Average:    17:07.00                                                    
   4 Corning                      49   14   16   19   25   28                    
      Total Time:    56:44.00                                                    
         Average:    18:54.67                                                    
   5 Mt Shasta                    64   13   24   27   35   36                    
      Total Time:    58:00.00                                                    
         Average:    19:20.00                                                    
   6 Foothill                     66   17   18   31   41                         
      Total Time:    58:50.00                                                    
         Average:    19:36.67                                                    
   7 River Valley                 71   20   22   29   33   37                    
      Total Time:    58:57.00                                                    
         Average:    19:39.00                                                    
   8 Pleasant Valley              72   12   21   39   40                         
      Total Time:  1:00:33.00                                                    
         Average:    20:11.00                                                    
   9 Yuba City                    79    3   34   42   43                         
      Total Time:  1:04:14.00                                                    
         Average:    21:24.67                                                    
  10 Shasta                       85   15   32   38                              
      Total Time:  1:01:34.00                                                    
         Average:    20:31.34                                                    
 
 West Valley High School                                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/3/2008                
                             West Valley High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Johnson, Daniel            9 University Prep       16:43.73                  
  2 Read, Nick                11 Colfax                16:50.13    1             
  3 Jorgenson, Kevin          11 Yreka                 16:54.79    2             
  4 Minor, Scott              JR Hayfork               17:01.12                  
  5 Cox, Wesley               12 Colfax                17:17.32    3             
  6 McKee, Aiden              11 Yreka                 17:19.79    4             
  7 Teesdale, Ryan            10 Foothill              17:22.76    5             
  8 Morgan, Michael           12 Colfax                17:25.49    6             
  9 Faires, Eric              12 Wheatland             17:29.27    7             
 10 Ramirez, Eli              JR Lassen                17:48.41    8             
 11 Saavedra, Ronnie          12 Colfax                17:55.52    9             
 12 Ghafour, Abdul            11 River Valley          17:59.68   10             
 13 Dowdin, Tom               11 Chico                 18:09.97   11             
 14 McBride, Forrest          11 West Valley           18:12.59   12             
 15 Collins, Dillon           11 Foothill              18:17.91   13             
 16 Franco, Patrick           11 Chico                 18:21.42   14             
 17 Schopfer, Max             11 Colfax                18:24.49   15             
 18 Myers, Spencer            12 Colfax                18:27.06                  
 19 Zuniga, Luis              11 Yuba City             18:27.54   16             
 20 Cloney, Garrett           10 Foothill              18:30.30   17             
 21 Hale, Justin               9 West Valley           18:30.53   18             
 22 Gaulden, Alex             11 Yreka                 18:36.20   19             
 23 Memmott, Taft             SR Lassen                18:39.98   20             
 24 Faires, Philip            10 Wheatland             18:40.42   21             
 25 Neill, Eric                9 Yreka                 18:46.14   22             
 26 Panabaker, James          12 Foothill              18:49.78   23             
 27 Cain, Chris               SR Lassen                18:53.30   24             
 28 Avrit, Derek              12 Durham                18:54.91   25             
 29 Stansbury, Matt           12 Chico                 19:11.04   26             
 30 Carli, Dayne              12 Colfax                19:14.22                  
 31 Williams, Tim              9 Yreka                 19:14.92   27             
 32 Saito, Harrison           12 Shasta                19:17.50   28             
 33 Domingues-Feathers, Shan  11 Shasta                19:20.69   29             
 34 Razzada, Rashed           12 Yuba City             19:22.84   30             
 35 Barr, Chris               11 Chico                 19:24.23   31             
 36 Fullmer, Dustin           12 River Valley          19:25.23   32             
 37 Rossow, Nick              12 Foothill              19:27.23   33             
 38 Flores, Jesus             12 Sutter                19:34.86   34             
 39 Maes, Nick                11 Chico                 19:37.96   35             
 40 Henry, Chase              12 Foothill              19:45.47                  
 41 Morales, Alex             12 Pleasant Valley       19:46.27   36             
 42 Brown, Kyle               11 Shasta                19:48.70   37             
 43 Avery, Jordan             11 Shasta                19:49.14   38             
 44 Fales, Kyle               11 Durham                19:49.78   39             
 45 Chavez, Mark              11 Durham                19:54.57   40             
 46 Lucero, Jacob              9 West Valley           19:55.65   41             
 47 Hoxie, Ben                11 Foothill              19:56.72                  
 48 Bains, Satvir             12 Yuba City             19:58.02   42             
 49 Ward, Mikey               10 University Prep       19:58.73                  
 50 Odom, Gary                11 River Valley          20:01.39   43             
 51 Christian, Neil           JR Lassen                20:01.85   44             
 52 Hansen, Javier            12 Etna                  20:03.99                  
 53 Berryhill, Wade           10 Yreka                 20:09.53                  
 54 Graber, Phillip           12 Chico                 20:11.64                  
 55 Erickson, Jon             12 Etna                  20:13.30                  
 56 Singh, Harjit             12 Yuba City             20:15.09   45             
 57 Wangberg, Frank           12 Durham                20:20.38   46             
 58 Lander, James             11 Shasta                20:21.30   47             
 59 Sears, Dustin              9 Durham                20:23.43   48             
 60 Saito, Travis             10 Shasta                20:23.83                  
 61 Lamon, Marcuss             9 Wheatland             20:29.60   49             
 62 Johnson, Shane            11 Yuba City             20:32.90   50             
 63 Pass, Andrew              JR Lassen                20:33.22   51             
 64 Mejia, Daniel             12 Chico                 20:37.39                  
 65 Grocott, Timbo            12 Providence C          20:53.98                  
 66 Valez, Leo                12 River Valley          21:15.35   52             
 67 Konyn, Peter              10 Durham                21:21.16                  
 68 Stec, Tanner              11 Shasta                21:25.11                  
 69 Hewitt, Jonathon          10 River Valley          21:25.76   53             
 70 Caldwell, Brian           12 Shasta                21:27.82                  
 71 Sims, Brad                11 Sutter                21:32.38   54             
 72 Husar, Steven             12 Durham                21:38.46                  
 73 Sobreyra, Jamie           11 Wheatland             21:42.02   55             
 74 Mcdonald, Sean            11 Chico                 21:42.32                  
 75 Brousseau, Blake          12 Pleasant Valley       21:53.33   56             
 76 Dominguez, Jason          12 Pleasant Valley       21:59.72   57             
 77 Silva, Peter              SO Anderson              22:04.78                  
 78 Young, Marquis            11 Yuba City             22:18.35                  
 79 Farris, Trey              12 River Valley          22:21.53                  
 80 Jenkins, Scott            12 Pleasant Valley       22:28.07   58             
 81 Fells, Forrest            11 West Valley           22:36.93   59             
 82 Singh, Satvinder          12 Yuba City             22:40.22                  
 83 Ayala, Brian              12 Pleasant Valley       22:42.38   60             
 84 Delgado, Emilio           11 River Valley          22:45.72                  
 85 Limper, Grant             12 Pleasant Valley       22:46.24                  
 86 Castaneda, Zach           11 Yuba City             22:53.07                  
 87 Wager, Keith              12 River Valley          22:57.98                  
 88 Dosanjh, Gurveer          11 River Valley          23:12.09                  
 89 Johnson, Mario            11 Yuba City             23:15.51                  
 90 Mathis, Tyler              9 Durham                23:18.46                  
 91 Singh, Manjinder          11 River Valley          23:19.70                  
 92 Kilbury, Jordan           12 Shasta                23:38.25                  
 93 Miller, Zach              11 Sutter                23:40.87   61             
 94 Lammert, Patrick          12 River Valley          23:55.49                  
 95 Wright, Nick              11 Sutter                24:06.40   62             
 96 Krohn, Nikos              12 Sutter                24:27.01   63             
 97 Singh, Gagneet            11 Yuba City             24:28.02                  
 98 Carter, Dylan             12 Chico                 24:52.53                  
 99 Whitsett, Dillon          11 Sutter                25:38.64                  
100 Devilbiss, Gabe           11 Sutter                25:38.96                  
101 Johnson, Ray              12 Yuba City             26:25.19                  
102 Murray, Kyle              12 Yuba City             26:31.16                  
103 Lefever, Craig            12 Yuba City             27:17.47                  
104 Brar, Davin               11 River Valley          28:30.00                  
105 Highlander, Mike          12 River Valley          30:00.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Colfax                       10    1    3    6    9   15                    
      Total Time:    51:32.94                                                    
         Average:    17:10.98                                                    
   2 Yreka                        25    2    4   19   22   27                    
      Total Time:    52:50.78                                                    
         Average:    17:36.93                                                    
   3 Foothill                     35    5   13   17   23   33                    
      Total Time:    54:10.97                                                    
         Average:    18:03.66                                                    
   4 Chico                        51   11   14   26   31   35                    
      Total Time:    55:42.43                                                    
         Average:    18:34.15                                                    
   5 Lassen                       52    8   20   24   44   51                    
      Total Time:    55:21.69                                                    
         Average:    18:27.23                                                    
   6 West Valley                  71   12   18   41   59                         
      Total Time:    56:38.77                                                    
         Average:    18:52.93                                                    
   7 Wheatland                    77    7   21   49   55                         
      Total Time:    56:39.29                                                    
         Average:    18:53.10                                                    
   8 River Valley                 85   10   32   43   52   53                    
      Total Time:    57:26.30                                                    
         Average:    19:08.77                                                    
   9 Yuba City                    88   16   30   42   45   50                    
      Total Time:    57:48.40                                                    
         Average:    19:16.14                                                    
  10 Shasta                       94   28   29   37   38   47                    
      Total Time:    58:26.89                                                    
         Average:    19:28.97                                                    
  11 Durham                      104   25   39   40   46   48                    
      Total Time:    58:39.26                                                    
         Average:    19:33.09                                                    
  12 Pleasant Valley             149   36   56   57   58   60                    
      Total Time:  1:03:39.32                                                    
         Average:    21:13.11                                                    
  13 Sutter                      149   34   54   61   62   63                    
      Total Time:  1:04:48.11                                                    
         Average:    21:36.04  
 
 West Valley High School                                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/3/2008                
                             West Valley High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Johnson, Michelle         12 West Valley           18:46.51    1             
  2 Carpenter, Jessica        10 Wheatland             18:57.18    2             
  3 Storms, Corissa           10 West Valley           19:03.69    3             
  4 Heflin, Tiffany           SO Lassen                19:05.57    4             
  5 Nava, Analy               11 Chico                 19:32.49    5             
  6 Atkins, Kody               9 Chico                 19:59.25    6             
  7 Rasmussen, Stephanie       9 American Christian    20:06.74                  
  8 Walker, Julia             12 Foothill              20:20.19    7             
  9 Walker, Haley             10 Colfax                20:41.02    8             
 10 Schell, Morgan            10 Durham                20:41.62    9             
 11 Howard, Sara              11 Colfax                20:41.91   10             
 12 Maron, Sarah              10 University Prep       20:53.95                  
 13 Galligan, Lauren          11 University Prep       21:07.79                  
 14 Waldorf, Heather          10 Durham                21:10.88   11             
 15 Rasmussen, Bethany        12 American Christian    21:14.73                  
 16 Stein, Emily              10 Foothill              21:15.31   12             
 17 Woodfill, Shannon         10 Shasta                21:20.32   13             
 18 Zhao, Lily                12 Chico                 21:24.10   14             
 19 Reed, Lorena               9 Chico                 21:35.20   15             
 20 Wetterstorm, Presley       9 Colfax                21:38.33   16             
 21 Franklin, Jilinda         12 Etna                  21:39.54                  
 22 Turner, Carrie            12 Yreka                 21:44.76   17             
 23 Salazar, Meredith         12 River Valley          21:59.09   18             
 24 Anderson, Katie           JR Lassen                22:11.86   19             
 25 Williams, Olivia          11 Chico                 22:12.53   20             
 26 Poteet, Zoe               10 Chico                 22:19.81                  
 27 Read, Kirsten             11 Colfax                22:20.69   21             
 28 Martin, Ami               12 Yreka                 22:23.81   22             
 29 Wood, Michelle            11 Durham                22:25.55   23             
 30 DeBonis, Cassie           11 West Valley           22:28.98   24             
 31 Read, Michelle             9 Colfax                22:32.11   25             
 32 Keyes, Christina           9 Colfax                22:41.57                  
 33 Stouffer, Tara            11 Shasta                22:45.34   26             
 34 Baker, Angelica           11 River Valley          22:52.07   27             
 35 Ponke, Kat                 9 Shasta                22:54.51   28             
 36 Deeds, Gwen               11 Chico                 22:59.68                  
 37 Weber, Aubrey             12 Foothill              23:05.44   29             
 38 Jones, Susanna            12 Modoc                 23:05.73                  
 39 Kallio, Sara              12 Chico                 23:21.86                  
 40 Hamilton, Chelsea         12 Yreka                 23:24.66   30             
 41 Jungwirth, Katie          12 West Valley           23:28.16   31             
 42 Miller, Kayla              9 Durham                23:33.74   32             
 43 Jensen, Misty             11 West Valley           23:39.73   33             
 44 Dutra, Jillian            10 Yreka                 23:45.83   34             
 45 Bradshaw, Kate            11 Colfax                23:47.48                  
 46 Brown, Alexis             12 Foothill              24:12.26   35             
 47 Bowles, Hailey            12 Pleasant Valley       24:30.07   36             
 48 Hall, Alana               11 Yreka                 24:35.54   37             
 49 Stevens, Kaitlyn           9 Shasta                24:44.63   38             
 50 Bigelow, Emily            10 Yreka                 24:45.07                  
 51 Cowley, Miriam            10 Yreka                 24:55.65                  
 52 Allen, Shelby             11 Foothill              25:22.38   39             
 53 Jones, Keaton             12 Etna                  25:41.22                  
 54 Torres, Paige             JR Lassen                26:06.46   40             
 55 Alexander, Alyssa         11 Foothill              26:20.53                  
 56 Cuadros, Silvia           12 Pleasant Valley       26:24.19   41             
 57 Callahan, Nichole         11 Wheatland             26:29.02   42             
 58 Brickler, Erica           JR Lassen                26:40.81   43             
 59 Hernandez, Teresa         10 Durham                26:54.26   44             
 60 Herring, Naomi             9 Durham                26:55.74                  
 61 Mansfield, Pammy          12 Durham                27:01.04                  
 62 Baur-Swofford, Jessie     11 Pleasant Valley       27:31.11   45             
 63 Marler, Ashley            12 Pleasant Valley       27:37.09   46             
 64 Leckie, Samantha          SR Lassen                28:09.15   47             
 65 Loftis, Margaret          12 River Valley          28:40.62   48             
 66 Carreras, Kelsey          11 Wheatland             28:44.20   49             
 67 Krause, Rebecca           11 Wheatland             28:55.96   50             
 68 Funk, Michel              12 Modoc                 28:55.96                  
 69 Pettengill, Jessica       11 River Valley          28:55.96   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chico                        25    5    6   14   15   20                    
      Total Time:  1:00:55.84                                                    
         Average:    20:18.62                                                    
   2 West Valley                  28    1    3   24   31   33                    
      Total Time:  1:00:19.18                                                    
         Average:    20:06.40                                                    
   3 Colfax                       34    8   10   16   21   25                    
      Total Time:  1:03:01.26                                                    
         Average:    21:00.42                                                    
   4 Durham                       43    9   11   23   32   44                    
      Total Time:  1:04:18.05                                                    
         Average:    21:26.02                                                    
   5 Foothill                     48    7   12   29   35   39                    
      Total Time:  1:04:40.94                                                    
         Average:    21:33.65                                                    
   6 Lassen                       63    4   19   40   43   47                    
      Total Time:  1:07:23.89                                                    
         Average:    22:27.97                                                    
   7 Shasta                       67   13   26   28   38                         
      Total Time:  1:07:00.17                                                    
         Average:    22:20.06                                                    
   8 Yreka                        69   17   22   30   34   37                    
      Total Time:  1:07:33.23                                                    
         Average:    22:31.08                                                    
   9 Wheatland                    93    2   42   49   50                         
      Total Time:  1:14:10.40                                                    
         Average:    24:43.47                                                    
  10 River Valley                 93   18   27   48   51                         
      Total Time:  1:13:31.78                                                    
         Average:    24:30.60                                                    
  11 Pleasant Valley             122   36   41   45   46                         
      Total Time:  1:18:25.37                                                    
         Average:    26:08.46                                                    
 West Valley High School                                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/3/2008                
                             West Valley High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Emmert, Marcus            FR Lassen                13:02.76    1             
  2 Baumgartner, David        10 Chico                 13:33.48    2             
  3 Stidham, David             9 Chico                 13:36.57    3             
  4 Aylward, Charles          10 Pleasant Valley       13:40.63    4             
  5 McFarlane, Nathan         10 Enterprise            13:51.64    5             
  6 Medders, Tyler            SO Lassen                13:55.56    6             
  7 Richmond, Hunter           9 Foothill              13:56.96    7             
  8 Corbit, Meric              9 Chico                 14:03.85    8             
  9 Meredith, Anthony          9 Foothill              14:12.28    9             
 10 Hammill, Trevor           10 Yuba City             14:12.98   10             
 11 Miller, Cody               9 Pleasant Valley       14:18.96   11             
 12 Funk, Jason               11 Colfax                14:23.02   12             
 13 Lee, Pang                  9 Chico                 14:23.69   13             
 14 Thorpe, Dallas             9 Chico                 14:24.73   14             
 15 Nedved, Garreth           10 Pleasant Valley       14:28.38   15             
 16 Blumer, Robert            10 Enterprise            14:32.06   16             
 17 Hodge, Brett              12 Foothill              14:35.75   17             
 18 Brown, Chase              10 Yreka                 14:36.36   18             
 19 Reese, Joshua             10 Providence C          14:40.51                  
 20 Locricchio, Anthony       11 Yreka                 14:43.54   19             
 21 Fernandez, Jo-an           9 Yuba City             14:45.14   20             
 22 Adame, Elias              10 Yuba City             14:46.37   21             
 23 McIntosh, Charles         10 West Valley           14:49.84   22             
 24 Heberly, Ryker            10 Chico                 14:51.92                  
 25 Lee, Joshua                9 Yreka                 14:53.09   23             
 26 McCullough, Mike          FR Lassen                14:54.19   24             
 27 Parker, Tyler              9 Shasta                14:56.12   25             
 28 Dillard, Brandon           9 West Valley           14:57.60   26             
 29 Hoy, Austin               10 Modoc                 14:58.07                  
 30 Morgan, Alexander         10 Colfax                14:58.95   27             
 31 Mehta, Nik                10 River Valley          15:00.84   28             
 32 De los santos, Patrick     9 Yuba City             15:03.00   29             
 33 Wilcox, Willy             10 West Valley           15:03.63   30             
 34 Mathews, Tyler            11 Foothill              15:04.14   31             
 35 Spence, Aaron             10 Enterprise            15:06.49   32             
 36 Sampley, Hayden           10 River Valley          15:11.99   33             
 37 Jungwirth, Billy           9 West Valley           15:13.51   34             
 38 Fabbri, Sterling           9 Foothill              15:14.85   35             
 39 Laidlaw, Dylan            10 Colfax                15:19.79   36             
 40 Boyer, Alex               10 Yuba City             15:21.53   37             
 41 Abbott, Justin            11 Colfax                15:24.73   38             
 42 Trowbridge, Zack          10 Enterprise            15:25.83   39             
 43 Vollmer, Marc David       10 Pleasant Valley       15:28.06   40             
 44 Wheelehan, Nelson         11 Colfax                15:34.33   41             
 45 Taslim, Eric              11 American Christian    15:36.85                  
 46 Sergeeff, Brandon         11 Foothill              15:37.90                  
 47 Brown, Sean                9 Shasta                15:38.51   42             
 48 Kittle, Tyler              9 Pleasant Valley       15:40.20   43             
 49 Hernandez, Ricardo        11 Enterprise            15:42.95   44             
 50 Murray, Mitchell          11 Shasta                15:47.35   45             
 51 Truelove, Kyle             9 Pleasant Valley       15:47.69                  
 52 Berry, Sean               11 Yreka                 15:49.19   46             
 53 Wilhelm, JD                9 Sutter                15:51.11   47             
 54 Sauseda, Mason               Chico                 15:51.81                  
 55 Hall, Josh                 9 Yreka                 15:53.77   48             
 56 McClaflin, Devin          10 Yreka                 15:54.73                  
 57 Graupensperger, Daniel    10 Colfax                15:57.21                  
 58 Well, Trevor              10 River Valley          16:01.26   49             
 59 Walters, Scott            10 Yuba City             16:02.02                  
 60 Michum, Brett              9 Pleasant Valley       16:02.79                  
 61 Miller, Cade               9 Pleasant Valley       16:08.46                  
 62 Hulseman, Jordan          10 Enterprise            16:10.97                  
 63 Schuster, Tyler            9 Sutter                16:21.46   50             
 64 Triplett, Stephen          9 Sutter                16:21.80   51             
 65 Alexander, Mitch           9 Foothill              16:30.31                  
 66 Garcha, Manraj            10 Yuba City             16:35.79                  
 67 Hedin, Dalton             10 Yreka                 16:38.97                  
 68 Chenevey, Nathan           9 Pleasant Valley       16:43.48                  
 69 Strauss, Alex             10 Pleasant Valley       16:46.03                  
 70 Wilson, Kris               9 Yreka                 16:51.34                  
 71 Honig, Sy                 10 River Valley          16:59.56   52             
 72 Kendall, Carter           10 Colfax                17:01.42                  
 73 Andrews, Taylor            9 Anderson              17:03.00                  
 74 Wy, Elijah                 9 River Valley          17:09.04   53             
 75 Bradley, Brian             9 Pleasant Valley       17:21.53                  
 76 Morrow, David              9 Foothill              17:27.92                  
 77 Battles, William          10 West Valley           17:33.31   54             
 78 Ross, Steven              12 Yreka                 17:37.76                  
 79 Andes, Will                9 Pleasant Valley       17:41.55                  
 80 Morgan, Conner             9 Pleasant Valley       17:46.33                  
 81 Aguilar, Zeke              9 Sutter                17:53.18   55             
 82 Russ, Logan                9 Sutter                17:56.29   56             
 83 Romero, Ryan              10 Yreka                 18:36.36                  
 84 Parks, tyler              11 Foothill              18:40.50                  
 85 Krause, Robert             9 Wheatland             18:57.97                  
 86 Field, Daniel              9 Providence C          19:12.58                  
 87 Floran, Ryan               9 Anderson              20:55.19                  
 88 Bogert, Ben                9 Sutter                21:00.55                  
 89 Wright, Thomas             9 Sutter                21:02.38                  
 90 Starcevich, Paul          SO Lassen                21:02.38   57             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chico                        13    2    3    8   13   14                    
      Total Time:    41:13.90                                                    
         Average:    13:44.64                                                    
   2 Pleasant Valley              30    4   11   15   40   43                    
      Total Time:    42:27.97                                                    
         Average:    14:09.33                                                    
   3 Lassen                       31    1    6   24   57                         
      Total Time:    41:52.51                                                    
         Average:    13:57.51                                                    
   4 Foothill                     33    7    9   17   31   35                    
      Total Time:    42:44.99                                                    
         Average:    14:15.00                                                    
   5 Yuba City                    51   10   20   21   29   37                    
      Total Time:    43:44.49                                                    
         Average:    14:34.83                                                    
   6 Enterprise                   53    5   16   32   39   44                    
      Total Time:    43:30.19                                                    
         Average:    14:30.07                                                    
   7 Yreka                        60   18   19   23   46   48                    
      Total Time:    44:12.99                                                    
         Average:    14:44.33                                                    
   8 Colfax                       75   12   27   36   38   41                    
      Total Time:    44:41.76                                                    
         Average:    14:53.92                                                    
   9 West Valley                  78   22   26   30   34   54                    
      Total Time:    44:51.07                                                    
         Average:    14:57.03                                                    
  10 River Valley                110   28   33   49   52   53                    
      Total Time:    46:14.09                                                    
         Average:    15:24.70                                                    
  11 Shasta                      112   25   42   45                              
      Total Time:    46:21.98                                                    
         Average:    15:27.33                                                    
  12 Sutter                      148   47   50   51   55   56                    
      Total Time:    48:34.37                                                    
         Average:    16:11.46                                                    
 West Valley High School                                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                West Valley Coed Cross Country Invite - 10/3/2008                
                             West Valley High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Guisti, Lexi              10 Yuba City             16:00.58    1             
  2 Costa, Amanda              9 Chico                 16:19.60    2             
  3 Vasquez, Kayla             9 West Valley           16:22.99                  
  4 Altier, Ariana            10 Chico                 16:26.19    3             
  5 Ciiurea, Madalina          9 Chico                 16:28.58    4             
  6 Williams, Tori             9 Chico                 16:35.44    5             
  7 Coulter, Brittany         10 Fall River            16:46.85                  
  8 Hoffman, McKenzie         10 University Prep       16:52.03                  
  9 Carrillo, Karina           9 Chico                 17:04.36    6             
 10 Walsh, Amber              10 Sutter                17:05.17    7             
 11 Hodges, Gracie             9 Enterprise            17:09.45    8             
 12 Dotson, Carly              9 Foothill              17:10.77    9             
 13 Crosby, Kym               10 River Valley          17:11.56   10             
 14 Willis, Allison            9 Chico                 17:15.49                  
 15 Kennedy, Vanessa          10 River Valley          17:20.07   11             
 16 Thomas, Zora              10 Chico                 17:24.50                  
 17 Stansbury, Jenna           9 Chico                 17:27.06                  
 18 Kleiner, Alysa            10 Pleasant Valley       17:35.52                  
 19 Davies, Alissa             9 Colfax                17:40.88   12             
 20 Howard, Alaina            10 Foothill              17:47.78   13             
 21 Pinedo, Liliana           10 Yuba City             17:48.85   14             
 22 Vaught, Raelynne           9 Chico                 17:49.25                  
 23 Lloyd, Sidney              9 Foothill              17:52.68   15             
 24 Oberlander, Heather       10 Chico                 17:55.52                  
 25 Westlund, Kathryn          9 Chico                 17:56.60                  
 26 Richards, Madeline         9 Colfax                18:08.50   16             
 27 Gasman, Rebecca           10 University Prep       18:13.48                  
 28 Piscitelli, Katherine     12 Colfax                18:13.94   17             
 29 Johnston, Shellene        10 Foothill              18:18.22   18             
 30 Henry, Alyson             10 Foothill              18:30.88   19             
 31 Bendorf, Nicole            9 River Valley          18:36.47   20             
 32 Stott, AmMathee           10 Yreka                 18:37.98   21             
 33 Frescas, Priscilla        10 Enterprise            18:43.94   22             
 34 Hirschfeld, Kiki          JR Yreka                 19:02.03   23             
 35 Jeffries, Christyn        FR Lassen                19:09.72                  
 36 Olmstead, Carissa         10 Sutter                19:11.70   24             
 37 Phelps, Meaghan           10 Enterprise            19:12.58   25             
 38 Miller, Kayla              9 Sutter                19:13.31   26             
 39 Hall, Sarah                9 Colfax                19:15.91   27             
 40 Barnett, Katrina          10 Anderson              19:20.59                  
 41 Dhoot, Baljot             10 Yuba City             19:31.86   28             
 42 Keables, Julia             9 Pleasant Valley       19:35.67                  
 43 Trentman, Micah           11 Colfax                19:50.98   29             
 44 McClelland, Darby          9 Foothill              19:52.37                  
 45 Sousa, Elizabeth          11 Yreka                 20:04.31   30             
 46 Dean, Brittany             9 Etna                  20:08.06                  
 47 Jin, Anna                 10 Etna                  20:25.34                  
 48 Dewey, Elyse              10 River Valley          20:29.45   31             
 49 Bajwa, Kiran              10 River Valley          20:37.82   32             
 50 Abbott, Marissa            9 Shasta                20:48.27                  
 51 Khan, Layla                9 River Valley          20:56.84                  
 52 Rederburg, Autumn          9 Fall River            21:09.40                  
 53 Orsbun, Lisa              10 Modoc                 21:25.43                  
 54 Angleton, Louisa           9 Colfax                21:37.59                  
 55 Whitsett, Anna             9 Sutter                21:38.00   33             
 56 Marsh, Hillary            10 Foothill              21:58.87                  
 57 Jones, Caitlyn            10 Foothill              22:00.38                  
 58 Helms, Brittany           10 River Valley          23:09.67                  
 59 Godfrey, Jennifer         12 Yuba City             23:25.66   34             
 60 Mieske, Anamaria           9 Sutter                26:20.00   35             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chico                         9    2    3    4    5    6                    
      Total Time:    49:14.37                                                    
         Average:    16:24.79                                                    
   2 Foothill                     37    9   13   15   18   19                    
      Total Time:    52:51.23                                                    
         Average:    17:37.08                                                    
   3 River Valley                 41   10   11   20   31   32                    
      Total Time:    53:08.10                                                    
         Average:    17:42.70                                                    
   4 Yuba City                    43    1   14   28   34                         
      Total Time:    53:21.29                                                    
         Average:    17:47.10                                                    
   5 Colfax                       45   12   16   17   27   29                    
      Total Time:    54:03.32                                                    
         Average:    18:01.11                                                    
   6 Enterprise                   55    8   22   25                              
      Total Time:    55:05.97                                                    
         Average:    18:21.99                                                    
   7 Sutter                       57    7   24   26   33   35                    
      Total Time:    55:30.18                                                    
         Average:    18:30.06                                                    
   8 Yreka                        74   21   23   30                              
      Total Time:    57:44.32                                                    
         Average:    19:14.78